Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

5th Annual Robinson Preserve Fit2Run Twilight 5K

Bradenton, FL, March 29, 2013

[5K Overall Female Results | 5K Overall Male Results ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

For more race information, see your finish line photos at Photos-By-Shack.

======================================================================================
=====             MyLaps RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1   0:15:44  Sean Daugherty              20   Bradenton, FL               1    5:04 
   2   0:15:54  Hank Campbell               33   St. Petersburg, FL          2    5:08 
   3   0:16:07  Lee Stephens                32   St. Pete, FL                3    5:12 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1   0:17:30  Kristen Tenaglia            28   Clearwater, FL              8    5:38 
   2   0:18:00  Julie Williams              18   Wilmington, DE             11    5:48 
   3   0:18:05  Heather Butcher             40   North Port, FL             12    5:49 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   0:19:26  Germain Boivin              52   Montreal, XX               24    6:16 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1   0:19:27  Lisa Valentine              51   Tierra Verde, FL           25    6:16 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1   0:20:07  Trey Desenberg              53   Unknown, XX                33    6:29 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1   0:20:55  Rebecca Bradley             50   Edwardsville, IL           53    6:44 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Senior Grandmaster (60 and Over)
   1   0:20:41  Albert Wieringa             66   St. Petersburg, FL         48    6:40 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Senior Grandmaster (60 and Over)
   1   0:27:12  Edith Haas                  62   Ellenton, FL              326    8:46 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Veterans (70 and Over)
   1   0:26:13  Ron Murphy                  70   Erie, PA                  264    8:27 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Veterans (70 and Over)
   1   0:33:27  Ginger Herring              70   St. Petersburg, FL        715   10:46 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    9 & Under
   1   0:17:37  Steven Estes                 9   Bradenton, FL               9    5:40 
   2   0:22:21  Gregory Glasscock            9   St. Pete Beach, FL         90    7:12 
   3   0:22:38  Cyrus Hannah                 9   Sarasota, FL               98    7:17 
   4   0:25:26  Mikeal Steele                9   Palmetto, FL              220    8:12 
   5   0:25:45  Camden Wozniak               8   Sarasota, FL              237    8:18 
   6   0:25:56  William Green                9   Myakka City, FL           246    8:21 
   7   0:26:52  Zachary Hovatter             9   Bradenton, FL             294    8:39 
   8   0:27:10  Kaleb Ulman                  9   Bradenton, FL             321    8:45 
   9   0:27:10  Dylan Reiser                 7   Bradenton, FL             323    8:45 
  10   0:28:16  Devin Caldgrow               9   Bradenton, FL             377    9:06 
  11   0:29:00  Luke Marvin                  9   Bradenton, FL             431    9:20 
  12   0:31:12  Joey Decker                  9   Parrish, FL               569   10:03 
  13   0:31:28  Eric Brust Jr.               9   Palmetto, FL              594   10:08 
  14   0:31:37  Charlie Sherrill             9   Bradenton, FL             604   10:11 
  15   0:32:52  Chase Reiser                 9   Bradenton, FL             688   10:35 
  16   0:33:21  Jonah Hayden                 9   Bradenton, FL             708   10:44 
  17   0:34:02  Charlie Halfacre             9   Bradenton, FL             748   10:58 
  18   0:34:13  Bryce Busi                   7   Bradenton, FL             758   11:01 
  19   0:34:23  Jordan Fitch                 9   Bradenton, FL             768   11:04 
  20   0:37:55  Reagan Rosenthal             9   Bradenton, FL             906   12:12 
  21   0:42:11  Patrick Collins              6   Sarasota, FL              998   13:35 
  22   0:46:48  Caleb Hibert                 9   Unknown, XX              1059   15:04 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    9 & Under
   1   0:25:37  Isabella Busi                9   Bradenton, FL             228    8:15 
   2   0:30:25  Adrianna Al-Arnasi           9   North Port, FL            520    9:48 
   3   0:30:42  Anna Urban                   7   Bradenton, FL             536    9:53 
   4   0:32:14  Bryce Bennett                8   Sarasota, FL              657   10:23 
   5   0:32:42  Catherine Miles              8   Bradenton, FL             679   10:32 
   6   0:32:47  Sydney Storck                9   Sarasota, FL              685   10:33 
   7   0:33:39  Caroline Casserly            9   St. Paul, MN              725   10:50 
   8   0:35:11  Ava Krug                     7   Bradenton, FL             798   11:20 
   9   0:37:22  Kaelianna McMillan           9   Wimauma, FL               885   12:02 
  10   0:38:20  Sophia Cavalluzzi            7   Bradenton, FL             923   12:21 
  11   0:39:06  Katie Lyssy                  3   Longboat Key, FL          934   12:35 
  12   0:39:53  Alana Evans                  8   Sarasota, FL              951   12:51 
  13   0:40:34  Shealyn Miklabic             7   Bradenton, FL             966   13:04 
  14   0:41:01  Abbiegail Rankl              8   Cleveland, GA             978   13:12 
  15   0:43:20  Brianna Parker               8   Palmetto, FL             1016   13:57 
  16   0:43:21  Madison Durham               6   Bradenton, FL            1017   13:58 
  17   0:48:55  Carolyn Beyer                9   Bradenton, FL            1083   15:45 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  10 - 14
   1   0:21:28  Kai Tomalin                 11   St. Petersburg, FL         67    6:55 
   2   0:21:38  Mark Alinarsi               11   North Port, FL             69    6:58 
   3   0:22:30  Christopher Cannon          13   Wooster, OH                96    7:15 
   4   0:22:45  Joaquin Serria              14   Bradenton, FL             101    7:20 
   5   0:23:36  August Fisher               11   North Port, FL            139    7:36 
   6   0:23:42  Marco Scalera               11   Lakewood Ranch, FL        143    7:38 
   7   0:24:07  Patrick Kennedy             13   Parrish, FL               167    7:46 
   8   0:24:10  Noah Brindley               12   Bradenton, FL             171    7:47 
   9   0:24:17  Dylan Hull                  13   Sarasota, FL              174    7:49 
  10   0:24:53  Carter Allen                13   Waterford, MI             201    8:01 
  11   0:25:33  Nicolas Hadad               10   Bradenton, FL             225    8:14 
  12   0:25:54  Adrianno Dilorenzo          13   Unknown, XX               244    8:21 
  13   0:26:07  Samuel Kellogg              13   Unknown, XX               258    8:25 
  14   0:26:09  Noah Ben-Ivsy               11   Northbrook, IL            260    8:25 
  15   0:26:20  Max Hennesy                 12   Bradenton, FL             269    8:29 
  16   0:26:42  Tyler Navas                 11   Bradenton, FL             286    8:36 
  17   0:26:51  Chase Buckley               11   Bradenton, FL             293    8:39 
  18   0:27:07  Carson Wehmeyer             12   Bradenton, FL             317    8:44 
  19   0:27:30  Jakob Pilones               11   Bradenton, FL             342    8:52 
  20   0:27:38  Daniel Ben-Ivsy             14   Northbrook, IL            348    8:54 
  21   0:28:11  Dylan Donahue               12   Bradenton, FL             371    9:04 
  22   0:28:14  Bevan Beard                 10   Parrish, FL               372    9:06 
  23   0:28:22  Riley Rankl                 10   Cleveland, GA             381    9:08 
  24   0:29:22  Jackson Beyer               12   Bradenton, FL             451    9:27 
  25   0:29:31  Tanner Toler                11   Bradenton, FL             459    9:30 
  26   0:29:51  Silas Greene                13   Venice, FL                481    9:37 
  27   0:29:58  Jake Decker                 14   Parrish, FL               489    9:39 
  28   0:30:11  Joseph Morrell              11   New Hope, PA              505    9:43 
  29   0:30:17  Aaron Martin                14   Cape Coral, FL            509    9:45 
  30   0:30:56  Andrew Williams             10   Myakka City, FL           551    9:58 
  31   0:31:37  Jackson Day                 12   Sarasota, FL              605   10:11 
  32   0:31:47  Michael Mardmes             11   Bradenton, FL             620   10:14 
  33   0:32:07  Jack Hardy                  13   Bradenton, FL             648   10:21 
  34   0:32:35  Mark Rosenthal              14   Bradenton, FL             676   10:30 
  35   0:32:59  Rg Sherrill                 11   Bradenton, FL             694   10:37 
  36   0:34:04  Joshua Rosenthal            10   Bradenton, FL             750   10:58 
  37   0:34:20  Colin Fleece                10   Bradenton, FL             763   11:03 
  38   0:36:07  Tanner Storck               12   Sarasota, FL              840   11:38 
  39   0:38:39  Keith Smithson              12   Sarasota, FL              927   12:27 
  40   0:38:58  Seth Stone                  12   Bradenton, FL             933   12:33 
  41   0:39:21  Tyler Parker                10   Palmetto, FL              941   12:40 
  42   0:40:45  Jake Bennett                10   Sarasota, FL              973   13:07 
  43   0:43:41  Hayden Hodges               11   St. Pete, FL             1023   14:04 
  44   0:47:49  Nathan Fleece               13   Bradenton, FL            1073   15:24 
  45   0:48:19  Kai Fitch                   11   Bradenton, FL            1077   15:33 
  46   0:49:48  Cameron Day                 13   Sarasota, FL             1096   16:02 
  47   0:52:57  Alex Lanni                  14   Bradenton, FL            1119   17:03 
  48   0:58:17  Zachary Phillips            13   Ellenton, FL             1141   18:46 
  49   1:00:51  Sean Brody                  12   Venice, FL               1148   19:35 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  10 - 14
   1   0:22:52  Isabelle Cannon             13   Wooster, OH               108    7:22 
   2   0:23:10  Brooke Fisher               14   North Port, FL            121    7:28 
   3   0:23:21  Jillian Ortner              14   Orlando, FL               128    7:31 
   4   0:24:04  Laura Williams              14   Wilmington, DE            160    7:45 
   5   0:25:32  Sheralyn Hibbins            11   North Port, FL            222    8:13 
   6   0:25:34  Kerstin Seckinger           11   Bradenton, FL             226    8:14 
   7   0:25:41  Chandler Deberg             12   Melrose, WI               232    8:16 
   8   0:25:50  Raquel Lespasio             12   Bradenton, FL             240    8:19 
   9   0:26:06  Meredith Swift              13   Sarasota, FL              257    8:24 
  10   0:26:15  Morgan Flood                12   Sarasota, FL              266    8:27 
  11   0:28:14  Kimberly Arnold             13   Bradenton, FL             373    9:05 
  12   0:28:32  Emily Loefgren              12   Parrish, FL               396    9:12 
  13   0:28:43  Tori Coover                 12   Holmes Beach, FL          408    9:15 
  14   0:28:55  Molly Brown                 10   Bradenton, FL             422    9:19 
  15   0:29:17  Rylan Bistodeau             14   Delano, MN                447    9:26 
  16   0:29:40  Savannah Decker             12   Parrish, FL               468    9:33 
  17   0:29:47  Emily Ellrick               13   Bradenton, FL             476    9:36 
  18   0:30:17  Savannah Adkins             14   Bradenton, FL             510    9:45 
  19   0:30:27  Mary Gray Turner            11   Bradenton, FL             522    9:48 
  20   0:30:36  Lana Katz                   11   Sarasota, FL              526    9:51 
  21   0:31:00  Meredith Sauceda            14   Sarasota, FL              558    9:59 
  22   0:31:09  Haille Bogumil              12   Bradenton, FL             562   10:02 
  23   0:31:09  Emma Fenton                 13   Bradenton, FL             563   10:02 
  24   0:31:19  Caroline Griffith           12   Sarasota, FL              579   10:05 
  25   0:31:23  Emma Griffith               10   Unknown, XX               588   10:06 
  26   0:31:26  Olivia Kracht               13   Sarasota, FL              589   10:07 
  27   0:31:33  Page Altman                 14   Elk River, MN             598   10:10 
  28   0:31:58  Brittany Swart              14   Bradenton, FL             636   10:18 
  29   0:32:04  Emily Kracht                13   Sarasota, FL              644   10:20 
  30   0:32:15  Ashleigh Parker             14   Palmetto, FL              658   10:23 
  31   0:33:24  Ariane Rouillard            10   Unknown, XX               710   10:45 
  32   0:33:58  Maddy Wazsawic              11   Sarasota, FL              745   10:56 
  33   0:34:02  Sarah Lowery                11   Bradenton, FL             747   10:58 
  34   0:34:12  Alexis Federico             14   Parrish, FL               756   11:01 
  35   0:34:48  Lauren McGrath              11   Lanesville, IN            787   11:12 
  36   0:35:16  Kate Folkens                11   Bradenton, FL             809   11:21 
  37   0:35:23  Kate Nixon                  11   Bradenton, FL             816   11:24 
  38   0:36:15  Jordyn Hayden               12   Bradenton, FL             845   11:41 
  39   0:36:19  Jade Hayden                 11   Bradenton, FL             853   11:42 
  40   0:36:21  Summer Fisher               14   North Port, FL            854   11:42 
  41   0:38:15  Anna Fleece                 11   Bradenton, FL             918   12:19 
  42   0:38:34  Anabelle Rosenthal          13   Bradenton, FL             926   12:25 
  43   0:41:08  Natalie Morrell             14   New Hope, PA              983   13:15 
  44   0:41:25  Eddie Hawkinson             14   Girard, IL                989   13:20 
  45   0:41:31  Kaylee Martin               14   Bradenton, FL             990   13:22 
  46   0:41:34  Kerry Hancock               14   Myakka City, FL           991   13:23 
  47   0:49:12  Molly Boore                 14   Pottstown, PA            1091   15:51 
  48   1:00:36  Brooke Schamber             14   Bradenton, FL            1147   19:31 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1   0:16:49  Aaron Rojas                 18   Unknown, XX                 5    5:25 
   2   0:17:01  Trevor Quandt               17   St. Petersburg, FL          6    5:29 
   3   0:17:15  Mitch Arnold                16   Bradenton, FL               7    5:33 
   4   0:18:45  Ched Milic                  16   St. Pete, FL               16    6:02 
   5   0:18:57  Tim McGonegal               17   Bradenton, FL              17    6:06 
   6   0:19:13  Ryan Miller                 17   Marion, IN                 21    6:11 
   7   0:19:25  Gerardo Miron               17   Bradenton, FL              23    6:15 
   8   0:20:31  Wyatt Ellis                 15   Morrison, CO               43    6:37 
   9   0:20:51  Marc Aradikian              19   Unknown, XX                51    6:43 
  10   0:20:53  Joseph Pantera              19   Osprey, FL                 52    6:44 
  11   0:22:36  Jacob Sprague               17   Bradenton, FL              97    7:17 
  12   0:22:46  Connor McMillan             17   Wimauma, FL               102    7:20 
  13   0:23:00  Nathan Schwan               18   Arcadia, FL               114    7:24 
  14   0:23:22  Stephen Yaegers             15   Sarasota, FL              129    7:32 
  15   0:23:36  Chance Siefert              18   Bradenton, FL             140    7:36 
  16   0:23:43  Adas Pankowski              17   Bradenton, FL             145    7:38 
  17   0:26:30  Ryan Calhoun                15   Bradenton, FL             275    8:32 
  18   0:28:09  Jack Miller                 19   Fox Point, WI             367    9:04 
  19   0:28:36  Jacob Wheeler               19   Palmetto, FL              400    9:13 
  20   0:29:26  Brink Miller                15   Fox Point, WI             455    9:29 
  21   0:29:59  Scott Sams                  15   Lakewood Ranch, FL        491    9:39 
  22   0:30:12  Patrick Sheedy              15   Bradenton, FL             506    9:43 
  23   0:30:56  Jordan Martin               15   Bradenton, FL             550    9:58 
  24   0:31:54  Nathan Martin               17   Cape Coral, FL            628   10:16 
  25   0:34:12  Austin Swart                15   Bradenton, FL             755   11:01 
  26   0:35:48  Caleb Summeralls            15   Palmetto, FL              834   11:32 
  27   0:37:25  Andrew Ditchfield           17   Sarasota, FL              889   12:03 
  28   0:44:24  David Yaegers III           17   Sarasota, FL             1031   14:18 
  29   0:55:05  Patrick Clerkin             19   Holmes Beach, FL         1133   17:44 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1   0:20:21  Margaret Sobolewski         18   Orland Park, IL            36    6:33 
   2   0:22:07  Morgan Wittrock             15   Vienna, VA                 85    7:07 
   3   0:22:15  Casey Carson                17   Bradenton, FL              89    7:10 
   4   0:22:53  Carlye Carson               19   Bradenton, FL             110    7:22 
   5   0:23:48  Savanah Palen               19   Lakeland, FL              149    7:40 
   6   0:24:42  Amanda Slattery             16   Zephyrhills, FL           196    7:57 
   7   0:27:02  Kaylie Drown                16   Bradenton, FL             307    8:42 
   8   0:28:23  Morgan Parker               18   Palmetto, FL              382    9:08 
   9   0:28:47  Shauna Leary                15   Bradenton, FL             414    9:16 
  10   0:29:27  Ella Biggins                15   Palmetto, FL              456    9:29 
  11   0:29:40  Ashlyn Schellentrager       15   Parrish, FL               467    9:33 
  12   0:29:55  Emily O'Connell             15   Palmetto, FL              484    9:38 
  13   0:30:19  Haley Donahue               16   Bradenton, FL             515    9:46 
  14   0:30:46  Alissa Fry                  16   Bloomingdale, IL          539    9:55 
  15   0:30:52  Josie Hancock               16   Myakka City, FL           546    9:56 
  16   0:31:45  Jordan O'Laskey             19   Tallahassee, FL           616   10:13 
  17   0:31:53  Samantha Burgess            15   Bradenton, FL             627   10:16 
  18   0:32:05  Melissa Degroat             19   Bradenton, FL             645   10:20 
  19   0:32:59  Caroline Elbertson          15   Bradenton, FL             695   10:37 
  20   0:33:37  Dallas Rosenthal            16   Bradenton, FL             724   10:49 
  21   0:34:13  Lindsey Carlson             19   Bradenton, FL             757   11:01 
  22   0:34:44  Sadie Montanus              19   Tallahassee, FL           785   11:11 
  23   0:35:12  Elizabeth Cornwell          17   Palmetto, FL              800   11:20 
  24   0:35:16  McKenna Wittrock            17   Vienna, VA                807   11:21 
  25   0:36:16  Cheyenne Thruman            17   Parrish, FL               846   11:41 
  26   0:37:24  Megan Davila                17   Sarasota, FL              887   12:02 
  27   0:38:55  Alexandra Service           16   Bradenton, FL             929   12:32 
  28   0:41:00  Melinda Durr                16   Bradenton, FL             977   13:12 
  29   0:45:55  Samantha Levy               17   Myakka City, FL          1043   14:47 
  30   0:46:28  Alyssa Davila               16   Sarasota, FL             1053   14:58 
  31   0:46:44  Kristina Burnett            17   Palmetto, FL             1056   15:03 
  32   0:46:54  Teagan Bowen                16   Bradenton, FL            1061   15:06 
  33   0:47:40  Karess Burgess              16   North Port, FL           1071   15:21 
  34   0:51:05  Victoria Lanni              16   Bradenton, FL            1101   16:27 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1   0:16:16  Michael Lamd                23   Bradenton, FL               4    5:14 
   2   0:21:49  Alex Katkin                 23   Port Charlotte, FL         74    7:02 
   3   0:21:56  Gerrad Carson               22   Bradenton, FL              78    7:04 
   4   0:22:39  David Gray                  23   Sarasota, FL               99    7:18 
   5   0:23:27  Matthew Sibley              23   Sibley, FL                132    7:33 
   6   0:24:06  Freddy Munoz                24   Bradenton, FL             162    7:46 
   7   0:27:00  Matthew Hill                22   Unknown, XX               304    8:42 
   8   0:28:16  David Ditchfield            24   Sarasota, FL              376    9:06 
   9   0:28:36  Tyler Simoni                20   Ellenton, FL              403    9:13 
  10   0:28:52  Ryan Smith                  24   Bradenton, FL             419    9:18 
  11   0:29:40  Taylor Dickey               20   Bloomfield Hills, MI      469    9:33 
  12   0:32:59  Armando Quiroz              24   Bradenton, FL             696   10:37 
  13   0:34:24  Robert Stephenson           22   Orlando, FL               771   11:05 
  14   0:37:55  Ethan Rosenthal             22   Bradenton, FL             905   12:12 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1   0:22:05  Merrily Shary               23   Bradenton, FL              84    7:07 
   2   0:24:08  Meagan Deslaurier           22   Bradenton, FL             168    7:46 
   3   0:24:41  Marissa Haynes              24   Sarasota, FL              195    7:57 
   4   0:25:51  Consentina James            22   Clearwater, FL            242    8:19 
   5   0:26:33  Brittany Mitchell           23   Bradenton, FL             277    8:33 
   6   0:26:59  Genevieve Ozark             22   Bradenton, FL             303    8:41 
   7   0:27:18  Christina Bennett           23   Bradenton, FL             332    8:47 
   8   0:27:50  Valerie Jackson             23   Bradenton, FL             359    8:58 
   9   0:28:42  Jenna Dickey                24   Bourbonnais, IL           406    9:15 
  10   0:29:08  Madison Bradley             20   Bradenton, FL             438    9:23 
  11   0:30:22  Paige Sosa                  22   Palmetto, FL              517    9:47 
  12   0:30:38  Kiera Walker                21   Bradenton, FL             530    9:52 
  13   0:30:39  Natasha Pelton              21   Tampa, FL                 531    9:52 
  14   0:30:51  Rebecca Sarver              24   Bradenton, FL             544    9:56 
  15   0:31:11  Whitney Layne               23   Tallevast, FL             565   10:03 
  16   0:31:40  Allison Degroat             23   Bradenton, FL             608   10:12 
  17   0:32:33  Ashley Jeffers              23   Parrish, FL               672   10:29 
  18   0:32:38  Christina Gordsby           24   Sarasota, FL              678   10:30 
  19   0:32:45  Judy Kendi                  24   Bradenton, FL             681   10:33 
  20   0:33:14  Jordan Monbarren            21   Zephyrhills, FL           701   10:42 
  21   0:33:41  Katie Schunk                24   Bradenton, FL             730   10:51 
  22   0:34:14  Alexandra Cherveny          23   Sarasota, FL              760   11:02 
  23   0:35:06  Stephanie Posey             21   Zephyrhills, FL           795   11:18 
  24   0:35:15  Josette Ledley              24   Cape Coral, FL            805   11:21 
  25   0:35:21  Candice Lettenberger        24   Clearwater, FL            813   11:23 
  26   0:35:36  Kristina Todd               21   Bradenton, FL             826   11:28 
  27   0:37:40  Taylor Ditchfield           24   Sarasota, FL              894   12:08 
  28   0:37:49  Kelsey Jones                23   Bradenton, FL             898   12:11 
  29   0:40:39  Jena Beaudoin               20   Bradenton, FL             971   13:05 
  30   0:40:40  Amber Quiroz                22   Bradenton, FL             972   13:06 
  31   0:45:28  Julie Fernandes             24   Ellenton, FL             1037   14:38 
  32   0:46:06  Karys Whitehead             24   Terra Ceia, FL           1049   14:51 
  33   0:46:31  Rebecca Wright              22   St. Petersburg, FL       1054   14:59 
  34   0:47:39  Natasha Sonera              23   North Port, FL           1070   15:21 
  35   0:47:47  Aliza Moyer                 23   North Port, FL           1072   15:23 
  36   1:01:18  Kayla Chardon               24   Port Charlotte, FL       1151   19:44 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1   0:18:37  Jonathan Mortreux           29   Bradenton, FL              14    6:00 
   2   0:19:00  Vince Tenaglia              29   Clearwater, FL             18    6:07 
   3   0:19:02  Mark Proch                  27   Palmetto, FL               19    6:08 
   4   0:20:38  Graham Cox                  29   Sarasota, FL               47    6:39 
   5   0:21:49  Patrick Draeger             29   New York, NY               75    7:02 
   6   0:22:52  Christopher Degroat         27   Bradenton, FL             109    7:22 
   7   0:23:02  Ryan Goodwin                27   Bradenton, FL             115    7:25 
   8   0:23:11  Marshall Fisher             25   Bradenton, FL             122    7:28 
   9   0:23:20  Trevor Greene               27   Ellenton, FL              127    7:31 
  10   0:23:49  Harold Campbell             27   Arcadia, FL               153    7:40 
  11   0:24:24  Robert Wright               29   Sarasota, FL              180    7:51 
  12   0:25:17  Jeremy Moore                28   Bradenton, FL             216    8:09 
  13   0:25:42  Brian Fritz                 27   Sarasota, FL              233    8:17 
  14   0:27:10  Steven Gartley              25   Palmetto, FL              324    8:45 
  15   0:27:34  Daniel Donahue              27   Bradenton, FL             344    8:53 
  16   0:27:47  Jordan Doran                26   Sarasota, FL              356    8:57 
  17   0:28:36  Evan Berry                  27   Novi, MI                  401    9:13 
  18   0:29:09  Blake Dunham                29   Land O'lakes, FL          441    9:23 
  19   0:29:22  Andrew Thomas               26   Arcadia, FL               450    9:27 
  20   0:29:50  Michael Ditchfield          25   Sarasota, FL              480    9:36 
  21   0:29:52  Chad Wakeman                29   Bradenton, FL             482    9:37 
  22   0:31:01  Matthew Rzepa               29   Bradenton, FL             559    9:59 
  23   0:31:23  Alex Breitinger             26   Sarasota, FL              586   10:06 
  24   0:31:27  Jonathan Degroat            29   Bradenton, FL             591   10:08 
  25   0:32:26  Travis Wright               27   Sarasota, FL              667   10:27 
  26   0:33:42  Gregg Pescuma               28   Parrish, FL               732   10:51 
  27   0:34:24  James Stephenson            25   Gainesville, FL           772   11:05 
  28   0:35:39  Andrew Nowrouzi             29   Sarasota, FL              830   11:29 
  29   0:37:15  Douglas Brauer              29   Palmetto, FL              880   12:00 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1   0:18:36  Jessica Crate               27   Melbourne, FL              13    5:59 
   2   0:21:14  Keara McGraw                28   Tampa, FL                  63    6:50 
   3   0:22:55  Meg Congdon                 28   Sarasota, FL              112    7:23 
   4   0:22:56  Kelly Lassiter              27   Sarasota, FL              113    7:23 
   5   0:23:06  Christine Rothermel         28   Bradenton, FL             117    7:27 
   6   0:24:26  Krista Gammon               27   Parrish, FL               182    7:52 
   7   0:25:01  Krystel Simpson             28   Sarasota, FL              205    8:04 
   8   0:25:41  Niki Davidson               27   Venice, FL                231    8:16 
   9   0:26:11  Tarynn Pescuma              28   Parrish, FL               263    8:26 
  10   0:26:56  Brooke Kelly                27   Buenos Aires, XX          299    8:41 
  11   0:27:03  Sophie Bean                 25   Bradenton, FL             310    8:43 
  12   0:27:10  Valerie Guevara             29   Bradenton, FL             322    8:45 
  13   0:27:16  Mindy Hutson                28   Parrish, FL               331    8:47 
  14   0:27:27  Ashley Gruters              28   Sarasota, FL              341    8:50 
  15   0:27:45  Natalia Heyduk              29   Bradenton, FL             353    8:56 
  16   0:28:11  Lauren Maass                25   Bradenton, FL             369    9:05 
  17   0:28:25  Janna Greenwood             28   Bradenton, FL             385    9:09 
  18   0:28:30  Ansley Boyd                 27   Bradenton, FL             391    9:11 
  19   0:28:33  Sarah Stephenson            26   Palmetto, FL              397    9:12 
  20   0:28:45  Jessi Neitzel               27   Ellenton, FL              412    9:16 
  21   0:28:59  Kristen Greene              26   Ellenton, FL              428    9:20 
  22   0:29:33  Emilie Delong               29   St. Petersburg, FL        462    9:31 
  23   0:29:42  Gina Woodruff               25   Bradenton, FL             472    9:34 
  24   0:29:43  Amy Walker                  29   Lakeland, FL              473    9:34 
  25   0:30:03  Semhan Mekonen              28   Bradenton, FL             496    9:41 
  26   0:30:05  Lindsay Mohney              28   Sarasota, FL              498    9:41 
  27   0:30:07  Annie Breitinger            26   Sarasota, FL              500    9:42 
  28   0:30:25  Stephanie Espiritu          29   Tarpon Springs, FL        519    9:48 
  29   0:30:35  Elizabeth Dy                28   Tampa, FL                 525    9:51 
  30   0:30:40  Laura Botero                26   Bradenton, FL             533    9:53 
  31   0:30:41  Caroline Mendez             27   Lakeland, FL              534    9:53 
  32   0:30:41  Chelsea Frigo               28   Sarasota, FL              535    9:53 
  33   0:31:03  Jenny Olding                28   Tampa, FL                 560   10:00 
  34   0:31:19  Laura Cross                 28   Bradenton, FL             580   10:05 
  35   0:31:22  Katie Isom                  29   Bradenton, FL             584   10:06 
  36   0:31:23  Megan Krygowski             26   Palmetto, FL              587   10:06 
  37   0:31:26  Angelica Alvarez            28   Bradenton, FL             590   10:07 
  38   0:31:44  Claire Stirling             28   Sarasota, FL              615   10:13 
  39   0:31:47  Sandy Kelly                 29   Toronto, CA               619   10:14 
  40   0:32:19  Mandra Mixon                26   Bradenton, FL             662   10:24 
  41   0:32:26  Sallye Wright               28   Sarasota, FL              668   10:27 
  42   0:32:27  Amy Seiderman               28   Parrish, FL               669   10:27 
  43   0:32:35  Logan Faust                 27   Bradenton, FL             675   10:29 
  44   0:32:55  Kara Birkey                 29   Riverview, FL             690   10:36 
  45   0:32:58  Chelsea Ott                 26   Albuquerque, NM           692   10:37 
  46   0:33:16  Ashley Carter               29   Sarasota, FL              703   10:43 
  47   0:33:17  Melissa Trippy              26   Bradenton, FL             705   10:43 
  48   0:33:21  Diana Visk                  26   Bradenton, FL             707   10:44 
  49   0:33:36  Leanne Nelson               27   Ellenton, FL              723   10:49 
  50   0:33:44  Danielle Bergara            28   Bradenton, FL             739   10:52 
  51   0:33:52  Amber Donahue               27   Port Charlotte, FL        741   10:54 
  52   0:34:08  Olivia Posani               27   Bradenton, FL             753   11:00 
  53   0:34:21  Johanna Crook               28   Bradenton, FL             765   11:04 
  54   0:34:24  Sarah Stephenson            26   Unknown, XX               773   11:05 
  55   0:34:27  Andrea See                  28   Brandon, FL               777   11:06 
  56   0:34:55  Erin Jones                  29   Bradenton, FL             791   11:15 
  57   0:35:31  Amber Berry                 26   Novi, MI                  824   11:26 
  58   0:36:36  Steph Fuhr                  28   Nokomis, FL               863   11:47 
  59   0:36:59  Rebecca Medvecky            28   Sarasota, FL              871   11:55 
  60   0:37:00  Lisa Walker                 28   Bradenton, FL             874   11:55 
  61   0:37:01  Jennifer McGloin            29   Bradenton, FL             875   11:55 
  62   0:37:15  Heather Brauer              26   Palmetto, FL              881   12:00 
  63   0:37:22  Casey Anderson              28   Lakewood Ranch, FL        884   12:02 
  64   0:37:43  Kaitlin McHugh              28   Sarasota, FL              896   12:09 
  65   0:38:01  Mikki Wilhite               29   Sarasota, FL              907   12:14 
  66   0:38:07  Lesley Falcone              27   Bradenton, FL             911   12:16 
  67   0:38:12  Sherry Storms               28   Sarasota, FL              915   12:18 
  68   0:39:58  Renee Murphrey              29   Parrish, FL               953   12:52 
  69   0:40:08  Jennifer Helseth            29   Bradenton, FL             956   12:55 
  70   0:40:18  Deniss Morales              27   Sarasota, FL              962   12:59 
  71   0:42:01  Michele Rzepa               29   Bradenton, FL             996   13:32 
  72   0:42:40  Melissa Moore               27   Bradenton, FL            1005   13:44 
  73   0:42:58  Michelle Hall               25   Arcadia, FL              1009   13:50 
  74   0:43:17  Veronica Stern              26   Bradenton, FL            1014   13:56 
  75   0:44:36  Katie Fry                   26   Great Mills, MD          1032   14:22 
  76   0:45:49  Kelley Hill                 26   Bradenton, FL            1040   14:45 
  77   0:47:17  Jessica Kirschman           28   Orlando, FL              1066   15:13 
  78   0:48:17  Candace Jackson             27   Bradenton, FL            1076   15:33 
  79   0:54:00  Ashley Remaley              26   Palmetto, FL             1123   17:23 
  80   0:56:10  Tiffany Ball                25   Bradenton, FL            1137   18:05 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   0:17:57  Gary Robinson               30   Unknown, XX                10    5:47 
   2   0:18:43  Bruno Paes                  30   Bradenton, FL              15    6:02 
   3   0:19:59  Michael Drennon             34   Sarasota, FL               31    6:26 
   4   0:20:19  Joshua Esposito             32   Clearwater, FL             34    6:33 
   5   0:20:29  Joe Merriken                34   Parrish, FL                42    6:36 
   6   0:21:53  Tim Gruters                 32   Sarasota, FL               76    7:03 
   7   0:21:56  Kenneth Willingham          33   Bradenton, FL              79    7:04 
   8   0:22:29  James Morrison              32   Bradenton, FL              95    7:14 
   9   0:23:42  Jay Cox                     30   Unknown, XX               144    7:38 
  10   0:24:05  Nick Guy                    33   Palmetto, FL              161    7:45 
  11   0:24:23  Daniel McArthur             34   Parrish, FL               179    7:51 
  12   0:24:24  Albert Stickley             31   Sarasota, FL              181    7:52 
  13   0:24:40  Luis Oliva                  30   Unknown, XX               193    7:57 
  14   0:25:11  Gavin Lee                   33   Palmetto, FL              210    8:07 
  15   0:25:25  Frank Lambertson            31   Parrish, FL               219    8:11 
  16   0:25:38  Frank Tarr                  34   Roanoke, VA               229    8:15 
  17   0:25:44  Chris Moss                  31   Parrish, FL               236    8:17 
  18   0:25:51  Robert Beall                34   Bradenton, FL             241    8:19 
  19   0:25:57  Rafael Garofalo             33   Bradenton, FL             249    8:21 
  20   0:26:38  Ritchie Malapira            33   Palm Harbor, FL           279    8:35 
  21   0:26:53  Justin Afkhami              32   Ellenton, FL              296    8:39 
  22   0:26:54  Bo Hester                   30   Bradenton, FL             298    8:40 
  23   0:27:04  Kienan Almeida              31   Tampa, FL                 311    8:43 
  24   0:27:08  Greg Human                  30   Bradenton, FL             318    8:44 
  25   0:27:22  Daniel Irby                 34   Arcadia, FL               336    8:49 
  26   0:27:49  Robert Faust                31   Bradenton, FL             358    8:58 
  27   0:28:16  Ty Walker                   30   Lakeland, FL              375    9:06 
  28   0:28:45  Matthew Neitzel             30   Ellenton, FL              411    9:16 
  29   0:30:17  Bruce Lewis                 31   Sarasota, FL              511    9:45 
  30   0:30:58  Don Greene                  31   Venice, FL                552    9:58 
  31   0:31:18  Logan Beal                  31   Bradenton, FL             576   10:05 
  32   0:31:36  Howard Brown                32   Bradenton, FL             601   10:11 
  33   0:31:44  Stephen Kelley              30   Sarasota, FL              614   10:13 
  34   0:32:33  Chris Jeffers               30   Parrish, FL               673   10:29 
  35   0:33:25  Jarrad Plante               31   Orlando, FL               713   10:46 
  36   0:37:53  Ryan Wallace                33   Sarasota, FL              903   12:12 
  37   0:38:56  Brett Eiffert               33   Bradenton, FL             930   12:32 
  38   0:39:18  Tom Cummings                32   Sarasota, FL              938   12:39 
  39   0:40:34  Eric Miklabic               33   Bradenton, FL             967   13:04 
  40   0:43:17  Richard Lilly               31   Bradenton, FL            1013   13:56 
  41   0:47:17  Micah Spence                30   Sorrento, FL             1067   15:13 
  42   0:55:32  J Ryan Schroder             33   Bradenton, FL            1135   17:53 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1   0:20:46  Katie Robinson              31   Bradenton, FL              50    6:41 
   2   0:21:01  Christine Kiernen-Ortiz     30   St. Petersburg, FL         59    6:46 
   3   0:21:03  Mindy Coolman               31   Sarasota, FL               60    6:47 
   4   0:22:01  Claire Chau                 32   Brooklyn, NY               81    7:05 
   5   0:23:08  Julia Duytschaver           32   Unknown, XX               119    7:27 
   6   0:23:09  Maeve Waters                31   Bradenton, FL             120    7:27 
   7   0:23:20  Christine Kelly             32   Toronto, CA               126    7:31 
   8   0:24:06  Melissa Keefe               34   Cornwall, CA              164    7:46 
   9   0:24:09  Leight Nordman              31   Bradenton, FL             170    7:47 
  10   0:24:28  Sara Aguila                 32   Riverview, FL             185    7:53 
  11   0:24:43  Sarah Martinez              34   Palmetto, FL              197    7:58 
  12   0:24:48  Danielle Micklitsch         31   St. Pete Beach, FL        199    7:59 
  13   0:25:04  Karen Anthony               31   St. Pete, FL              208    8:04 
  14   0:25:10  Melissa Albrecht            30   Sarasota, FL              209    8:06 
  15   0:25:15  Jessica Vreeland            34   Bradenton, FL             212    8:08 
  16   0:25:33  Meredith McArthur           33   Parrish, FL               223    8:14 
  17   0:25:55  Erika Afkhami               32   Ellenton, FL              245    8:21 
  18   0:26:13  Amy Davis                   30   Parrish, FL               265    8:27 
  19   0:26:40  Tracy Hutter                31   Bradenton, FL             282    8:35 
  20   0:26:50  Heather Empsall             31   Bradenton, FL             291    8:39 
  21   0:27:02  Jennifer Heffler            31   Unknown, XX               305    8:42 
  22   0:27:43  Cara Wright                 31   Sarasota, FL              351    8:56 
  23   0:28:02  Jodie Hyvonen               34   Ellenton, FL              364    9:02 
  24   0:28:09  Helena Russ                 34   Sarasota, FL              368    9:04 
  25   0:28:32  Lea Mei                     30   Sarasota, FL              395    9:11 
  26   0:28:50  Katherine Cernanec          30   St. Petersburg, FL        416    9:17 
  27   0:28:55  Stacy Piazza                33   Parrish, FL               424    9:19 
  28   0:28:59  Dolores Hiott               33   Bradenton, FL             429    9:20 
  29   0:29:13  Tina Luciano                34   Bradenton, FL             442    9:25 
  30   0:29:19  Heather Caballero           34   North Port, FL            448    9:27 
  31   0:29:25  Megan Zoller                34   Bradenton, FL             454    9:28 
  32   0:29:37  Kimmi Van Der Veen          31   North Port, FL            465    9:32 
  33   0:29:59  Molly Swindell              33   Parrish, FL               490    9:39 
  34   0:30:00  Ashley Schultes             31   Palmetto, FL              494    9:40 
  35   0:30:09  Laura Malave                34   Tampa, FL                 501    9:43 
  36   0:30:58  Tracie Jackson              33   Sarasota, FL              555    9:58 
  37   0:31:09  Lissette Haslen             30   Unknown, XX               564   10:02 
  38   0:31:11  Amanda Esposito             31   Clearwater, FL            566   10:03 
  39   0:31:36  Kenzie Cleveland            31   Parrish, FL               602   10:11 
  40   0:31:39  Rochelle Dudley             33   Bradenton, FL             607   10:12 
  41   0:31:43  Natalie Ramsz               30   Terra Ceia, FL            612   10:13 
  42   0:31:50  Grace Gagliano              31   Bradenton, FL             622   10:15 
  43   0:31:56  Kelly Driscoll              30   Bradenton, FL             634   10:17 
  44   0:31:59  Kristy Powers               33   Parrish, FL               638   10:18 
  45   0:32:21  Ann Cho                     34   Tampa, FL                 663   10:25 
  46   0:32:58  Lora Hutches                31   Sarasota, FL              693   10:37 
  47   0:33:35  Betsy Voliva                32   Ellenton, FL              722   10:49 
  48   0:33:41  Rachael Jackson             31   Bradenton, FL             728   10:51 
  49   0:33:43  Kristin Lyons               32   Bradenton, FL             736   10:51 
  50   0:33:43  Michele Swartz              30   Bradenton, FL             738   10:51 
  51   0:33:53  Gayle Mault                 30   Sarasota, FL              743   10:55 
  52   0:34:31  Verouik Garofalo            32   Bradenton, FL             778   11:07 
  53   0:34:56  Tara Motzenbecker           32   Bradenton, FL             792   11:15 
  54   0:35:26  Johanna Martinez            31   Bradenton, FL             818   11:25 
  55   0:36:11  Loni Acks                   30   Varicose, FL              844   11:39 
  56   0:36:18  Lauren Barnholdt            33   Stow, MA                  850   11:41 
  57   0:36:31  Jordan Plante               32   Orlando, FL               859   11:46 
  58   0:36:33  Julia Siska                 31   Lakewood Ranch, FL        860   11:46 
  59   0:37:03  Susan Rudrud                33   Sarasota, FL              877   11:56 
  60   0:37:05  Chelsea Veeneman            30   Sarasota, FL              878   11:57 
  61   0:37:25  Catherine Deveau            30   Sarasota, FL              888   12:03 
  62   0:37:42  Heather Bellerose           31   Clearwater, FL            895   12:08 
  63   0:37:49  Tracey Wallace              31   Sarasota, FL              900   12:11 
  64   0:38:56  Amy Egnot                   34   Bradenton, FL             931   12:32 
  65   0:39:18  Kelly Lioce                 34   Sarasota, FL              939   12:39 
  66   0:39:21  Katie Lewis                 31   Sarasota, FL              940   12:40 
  67   0:40:18  Aymara Haller               33   Bradenton, FL             961   12:58 
  68   0:41:01  Tammy Becker                30   Bradenton, FL             979   13:13 
  69   0:41:21  Meghann Bankert             34   Longboat Key, FL          987   13:19 
  70   0:41:39  Valerie Dewing              34   Seffner, FL               994   13:25 
  71   0:42:43  Kristin Wilson              32   Bradenton, FL            1006   13:45 
  72   0:48:01  Shilo Nicholson             34   Bradenton, FL            1074   15:28 
  73   0:55:05  Christine Lebranche         31   Sarasota, FL             1132   17:44 
  74   0:55:33  Theresa Schroder            34   Bradenton, FL            1136   17:53 
  75   0:57:59  Katie Kirksey               31   Bradenton, FL            1140   18:40 
  76   1:01:42  Morgan Holbrook             32   Bradenton, FL            1154   19:52 
  77   1:02:02  Jessica Kretzer             30   Bradenton, FL            1156   19:58 
  78   1:05:32  Devorie Bear                33   Parrish, FL              1162   21:06 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   0:19:06  Wisnick Beauplan            38   Fort Myers, FL             20    6:09 
   2   0:19:19  Will Robinson               37   Bradenton, FL              22    6:14 
   3   0:20:34  Mike Galvin                 39   St. Pete, FL               46    6:38 
   4   0:22:25  Ross Taylor                 37   Aurora, IL                 93    7:13 
   5   0:22:50  Angus Mugford               36   Bradenton, FL             105    7:21 
   6   0:22:53  Brandon Kamienski           37   Sarasota, FL              111    7:22 
   7   0:23:07  Alvin Mendez                35   Lakeland, FL              118    7:27 
   8   0:23:32  Matt Averback               38   Sarasota, FL              136    7:35 
   9   0:24:21  Jeff Spoon                  37   Arlington, FL             177    7:51 
  10   0:24:39  Joe Rommel                  37   Bradenton, FL             191    7:56 
  11   0:25:20  Anthony Karcz               38   Sarasota, FL              217    8:10 
  12   0:25:57  Christian Lies              39   Bradenton, FL             247    8:22 
  13   0:25:57  Brian Villonueva            37   Bradenton, FL             250    8:21 
  14   0:26:19  Ben Anderson                35   Lakewood Ranch, FL        268    8:28 
  15   0:26:39  Eric Brust                  38   Palmetto, FL              281    8:35 
  16   0:26:47  Tom Frost                   35   Sarasota, FL              288    8:38 
  17   0:26:47  Jason Bird                  39   Bradenton, FL             289    8:38 
  18   0:27:05  Jason Ralston               36   Sarasota, FL              313    8:43 
  19   0:27:08  Jay Kretzer                 39   Bradenton, FL             319    8:44 
  20   0:27:37  Eric Pierce                 35   Mulberry, FL              346    8:54 
  21   0:28:00  Michael Terry               39   Bradenton, FL             363    9:01 
  22   0:28:26  Steve Schwartz              39   Bradenton, FL             387    9:09 
  23   0:28:30  Jeffrey Light               37   Sarasota, FL              392    9:11 
  24   0:28:32  Alex Winchester             37   Sarasota, FL              394    9:11 
  25   0:28:34  Richie Creel                36   Bradenton, FL             399    9:12 
  26   0:28:55  Galen Brown                 38   Bradenton, FL             421    9:19 
  27   0:29:48  John McClure                39   Bradenton, FL             477    9:36 
  28   0:29:49  Cason Chatham               35   Alpharetta, GA            479    9:36 
  29   0:29:53  Michael Brunt               39   Cooper City, FL           483    9:38 
  30   0:30:51  Mike Warner                 36   Parrish, FL               545    9:56 
  31   0:31:12  Jim Kerul                   39   Parrish, FL               568   10:03 
  32   0:32:25  Nate Ditchfield             38   Sarasota, FL              666   10:26 
  33   0:32:27  John Hyvonen                36   Ellenton, FL              670   10:27 
  34   0:32:30  Chris Deleonardo            37   Sarasota, FL              671   10:28 
  35   0:32:46  Larry Cavalluzzi            37   Bradenton, FL             682   10:33 
  36   0:33:13  Eli Isaac                   36   Bradenton, FL             700   10:42 
  37   0:33:42  David Quaid                 38   St. Petersburg, FL        733   10:51 
  38   0:34:34  Jonathan Swift              35   Unknown, XX               780   11:08 
  39   0:35:05  Stephen Parker              38   Palmetto, FL              794   11:18 
  40   0:35:11  Tom Krug                    38   Bradenton, FL             799   11:20 
  41   0:36:18  Aaron Gorvine               39   Stow, MA                  848   11:41 
  42   0:36:19  Rich Fredd                  37   Bradenton, FL             852   11:42 
  43   0:37:33  Matthew Arriaga             38   Bradenton, FL             890   12:06 
  44   0:37:36  Steve Santiago              38   Lakewood Ranch, FL        891   12:07 
  45   0:39:14  Chris Stone                 37   Bradenton, FL             937   12:38 
  46   0:39:32  Fabian Rojas                37   North Port, FL            945   12:44 
  47   0:40:23  Scott McKay                 38   Bradenton, FL             964   13:00 
  48   0:41:02  Albert Rankl                37   Cleveland, GA             980   13:13 
  49   0:43:34  Scott Lindsey               37   Parrish, FL              1022   14:02 
  50   0:45:22  Chad Allen                  38   Bradenton, FL            1035   14:36 
  51   0:48:16  Dwight Fitch                37   Bradenton, FL            1075   15:33 
  52   0:48:48  Prauin Chatani              39   Bradenton, FL            1081   15:43 
  53   1:00:14  Roderick Fetsch             35   Bradenton, FL            1145   19:23 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1   0:19:59  Renee Zegar                 37   West Chester, OH           32    6:26 
   2   0:20:26  Tracey Rossi                39   Roswell, GA                39    6:35 
   3   0:23:26  Melissa Merriken            36   Parrish, FL               131    7:33 
   4   0:23:38  Margaret Good               36   Sarasota, FL              141    7:37 
   5   0:23:45  Amber Isaac                 36   Bradenton, FL             147    7:39 
   6   0:23:48  Telese McKay                38   Bradenton, FL             148    7:40 
   7   0:23:57  Noelle Karcz                37   Sarasota, FL              157    7:43 
   8   0:24:07  Johana Lies Cruz            37   Bradenton, FL             165    7:46 
   9   0:24:20  Sally Van Nuland            37   Englewood, FL             176    7:50 
  10   0:24:43  Amanda Berglund             36   Bradenton, FL             198    7:58 
  11   0:25:16  Amy Skillman                36   Parrish, FL               213    8:08 
  12   0:25:43  Tracy Seiler                35   Parrish, FL               234    8:17 
  13   0:26:48  Michelle Martin             38   Bradenton, FL             290    8:38 
  14   0:27:12  Holly Stockton              37   Bradenton, FL             327    8:46 
  15   0:27:14  Jackie Bauer                38   Sarasota, FL              328    8:46 
  16   0:27:18  Heather Cappello            39   Sarasota, FL              333    8:48 
  17   0:27:19  Gaylee Steele               39   Palmetto, FL              334    8:48 
  18   0:27:24  Cyndi Daniel                35   Sarasota, FL              337    8:50 
  19   0:27:41  Kelly Petrosino             39   Bradenton, FL             350    8:55 
  20   0:27:53  Stephanie Caradonna         39   Osprey, FL                362    8:59 
  21   0:28:15  Brandy Tackett              35   Palmetto, FL              374    9:06 
  22   0:28:25  Michelle Bauer              36   Parrish, FL               386    9:09 
  23   0:28:29  Kerry Wilkinson             39   Sarasota, FL              390    9:11 
  24   0:28:31  Stacey Schamber             39   Bradenton, FL             393    9:11 
  25   0:28:37  Michele Reisdorf            36   Parrish, FL               404    9:13 
  26   0:28:46  Kristi Gerathy              37   North Port, FL            413    9:16 
  27   0:28:56  Kim McLean                  36   Parrish, FL               425    9:19 
  28   0:29:01  Sarahlyn Robinson           37   Englewood, FL             432    9:21 
  29   0:29:25  Sarah Brown                 36   Bradenton, FL             452    9:28 
  30   0:29:55  Erica Ricarte               38   Bradenton, FL             485    9:38 
  31   0:29:57  Sarah Cartwright            38   Sarasota, FL              486    9:39 
  32   0:30:04  Jennifer Brooks             35   University Park, FL       497    9:41 
  33   0:30:21  April Leighty               37   Ellenton, FL              516    9:46 
  34   0:30:43  Jennifer Urban              35   Bradenton, FL             538    9:54 
  35   0:30:58  Susan Werner                36   Riverview, FL             554    9:58 
  36   0:31:15  Lindsey Blair               36   Erie, PA                  571   10:04 
  37   0:31:17  Sydney Warren               36   Bradenton, FL             573   10:04 
  38   0:31:30  Justine Gunvalsen           35   Mentor, OH                595   10:09 
  39   0:31:44  Tabitha Stone               35   Bradenton, FL             613   10:13 
  40   0:31:53  Rhonda Coblentz             38   Sarasota, FL              625   10:16 
  41   0:31:53  C.J. Bannister              37   Sarasota, FL              626   10:16 
  42   0:31:54  Amber Walker                35   Franklin, TN              632   10:16 
  43   0:31:59  Jenny Stelzer               35   Bradenton, FL             637   10:18 
  44   0:32:00  Theresa Voltolina           37   Bradenton, FL             641   10:18 
  45   0:32:07  Monica Moore                39   Bradenton, FL             649   10:21 
  46   0:33:07  Kimberly Pawley             35   Unknown, XX               699   10:40 
  47   0:33:22  Miriam Rojas                39   North Port, FL            709   10:45 
  48   0:33:28  Bianca Whidden              38   Bradenton, FL             717   10:47 
  49   0:33:39  Karen Beyer                 39   Bradenton, FL             727   10:50 
  50   0:33:41  Dawn Balak                  38   Bradenton, FL             729   10:51 
  51   0:34:21  Suzanne Willems             37   Cedar Lake, IN            766   11:04 
  52   0:34:33  Angela Targaszewski         36   Parrish, FL               779   11:08 
  53   0:35:03  Keri Siderio                35   Riverview, FL             793   11:17 
  54   0:35:27  Missy Toler                 38   Bradenton, FL             822   11:25 
  55   0:35:40  Kristi Service              36   Sarasota, FL              831   11:29 
  56   0:35:40  Jaime Sheppane              35   San Antonio, FL           832   11:29 
  57   0:36:18  Erin Fredd                  37   Bradenton, FL             847   11:41 
  58   0:36:18  Jennifer Gonzalez           38   Bradenton, FL             849   11:41 
  59   0:36:51  Heather Cosgrove            36   Bradenton, FL             865   11:52 
  60   0:37:37  Ani Saphanthong             39   Temecula, CA              892   12:07 
  61   0:37:46  Jennifer Shaw               36   Sarasota, FL              897   12:10 
  62   0:38:20  Haily Cavalluzzi            38   Bradenton, FL             924   12:21 
  63   0:38:51  Melissa Cross               38   Lakewood Ranch, FL        928   12:31 
  64   0:39:49  Connie Lyssy                38   Longboat Key, FL          950   12:49 
  65   0:40:15  Christin Ditchfield         39   Sarasota, FL              959   12:57 
  66   0:40:20  Tara Burge                  35   Bradenton, FL             963   12:59 
  67   0:42:06  Amanda Rose                 37   Parrish, FL               997   13:33 
  68   0:42:36  Joyce Bird                  37   Bradenton, FL            1004   13:43 
  69   0:43:01  Carrie Walden               38   Bradenton, FL            1011   13:51 
  70   0:43:06  Allison Parker              37   Palmetto, FL             1012   13:53 
  71   0:43:18  Stephanie Lilly             35   Bradenton, FL            1015   13:57 
  72   0:43:32  Marlena Beck                35   North Port, FL           1020   14:01 
  73   0:43:56  Coleen Clemens              35   Unknown, XX              1028   14:09 
  74   0:45:22  Bernadette Gordon           35   Bradenton, FL            1036   14:36 
  75   0:45:57  Heidi Hartzler              38   Orrville, OH             1046   14:48 
  76   0:46:45  Kristy Rhoden               39   Palmetto, FL             1057   15:03 
  77   0:47:29  Crystal Golm                39   Bradenton, FL            1069   15:17 
  78   0:48:19  Sarah Gauta                 37   Apollo Beach, FL         1079   15:34 
  79   0:49:36  Michele Jewell              38   Riverview, FL            1095   15:58 
  80   0:50:54  Kim Yagelski                39   Bradenton, FL            1099   16:23 
  81   0:51:53  Sundi Pierce                36   Mulberry, FL             1112   16:42 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   0:19:34  Carlos Baergi               43   Kenneth City, FL           27    6:18 
   2   0:19:53  Tim Richardson              44   Ellenton, FL               28    6:24 
   3   0:20:23  Todd Woods                  40   Bradenton, FL              37    6:34 
   4   0:20:31  Garry Battaglia             42   Bradenton, FL              44    6:37 
   5   0:21:00  Jason Swift                 43   Sarasota, FL               56    6:46 
   6   0:21:01  Charlie Roediger            44   Sarasota, FL               58    6:46 
   7   0:21:14  Thomas Egan                 44   Lakewood Ranch, FL         62    6:50 
   8   0:21:20  John Skey                   42   Bradenton, FL              65    6:52 
   9   0:22:50  George Imes                 42   Bradenton, FL             106    7:21 
  10   0:23:24  Andy Menendez Isaac         40   Bradenton, FL             130    7:32 
  11   0:23:30  Jeffrey Logsdon             42   Bradenton, FL             133    7:34 
  12   0:23:30  Jeff Peck                   43   Bradenton, FL             134    7:34 
  13   0:23:33  Alberto Suarez              44   Unknown, XX               137    7:35 
  14   0:23:45  Steve Swarts                44   Bradenton, FL             146    7:39 
  15   0:23:49  Derrick Wozniak             43   Sarasota, FL              152    7:40 
  16   0:24:06  Rg Sherrill                 43   Bradenton, FL             163    7:46 
  17   0:24:07  Andrew Ames                 44   Arcadia, FL               166    7:46 
  18   0:24:33  Gene Zegar                  41   West Chester, OH          188    7:54 
  19   0:24:56  Cliff Walker                43   Bradenton, FL             203    8:02 
  20   0:25:01  Frank Suarez                42   Bradenton, FL             206    8:04 
  21   0:25:16  David Yaegers Jr.           43   Sarasota, FL              214    8:08 
  22   0:25:33  Mauricio Hadad              41   Bradenton, FL             224    8:14 
  23   0:25:57  Mark Rosenthal              44   Bradenton, FL             248    8:22 
  24   0:25:59  Kenneth Waygood             42   Sarasota, FL              251    8:22 
  25   0:26:21  Jeffrey Coopes              44   Sarasota, FL              270    8:29 
  26   0:26:39  Jerome Pilones              44   Bradenton, FL             280    8:35 
  27   0:26:41  Scott Nelson                41   Howell, MI                283    8:36 
  28   0:26:56  Joey Iglesia                44   Bradenton, FL             300    8:41 
  29   0:27:10  Michael Eddy                43   Bradenton, FL             320    8:45 
  30   0:27:46  Michael Ben-Ivsy            44   Northbrook, IL            354    8:57 
  31   0:27:51  Kevin Oatman                43   Sarasota, FL              360    8:58 
  32   0:27:51  Scott Mixon                 44   Bradenton, FL             361    8:58 
  33   0:28:22  Michael Bazzy               40   Bradenton, FL             380    9:08 
  34   0:29:03  David Sauceda               43   Sarasota, FL              434    9:21 
  35   0:29:05  Greg Allen                  43   Waterford, FL             435    9:22 
  36   0:29:05  Brian Wiggins               41   Bradenton, FL             436    9:22 
  37   0:29:21  Mike Feltovic               43   Sarasota, FL              449    9:27 
  38   0:30:23  Donald McEachern Jr.        40   Sarasota, FL              518    9:47 
  39   0:30:55  Christian Axsiom            41   Indianapolis, IN          548    9:57 
  40   0:31:21  Frank Depalma               43   Bradenton, FL             582   10:06 
  41   0:31:22  David Griffith              42   Sarasota, FL              583   10:06 
  42   0:31:56  Doug Willems                42   Cedar Lake, IN            633   10:17 
  43   0:32:18  Jason Bennett               42   Sarasota, FL              660   10:24 
  44   0:32:46  Tim Storck                  42   Sarasota, FL              684   10:33 
  45   0:33:06  John Austin                 42   Mississauga, CA           698   10:39 
  46   0:33:25  David Hayden                44   Bradenton, FL             714   10:46 
  47   0:34:08  Thomas Sabo                 42   Lutz, FL                  752   10:59 
  48   0:36:10  Jerry Solomon               40   Sarasota, FL              843   11:39 
  49   0:38:02  Corey Roe                   44   Bradenton, FL             910   12:15 
  50   0:42:12  Peter Collins               41   Sarasota, FL              999   13:35 
  51   0:43:01  Robert Walden               42   Bradenton, FL            1010   13:51 
  52   0:43:50  Benji Dyches                44   Bradenton, FL            1025   14:07 
  53   0:45:57  Bryan Hartzler              40   Orrville, OH             1047   14:48 
  54   0:46:45  Brad Rhoden                 43   Palmetto, FL             1058   15:03 
  55   0:51:52  David Langevin              43   Lakeland, FL             1110   16:42 
  56   0:52:58  David Lanni                 41   Bradenton, FL            1120   17:03 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1   0:20:26  Wendi Hudson                41   Apollo Beach, FL           38    6:35 
   2   0:20:27  Colleen McGurk              41   New York, NY               40    6:35 
   3   0:20:28  Connie Mendoza              44   St. Pete, FL               41    6:36 
   4   0:23:50  Leah Swarts                 43   Bradenton, FL             155    7:41 
   5   0:24:04  Debby Pike                  41   Riverview, FL             159    7:45 
   6   0:24:39  Janette McCurley            44   St. Petersburg, FL        192    7:56 
   7   0:25:17  Genevieve Duremdez          41   Bradenton, FL             215    8:09 
   8   0:26:23  Kim McKinley                41   Bradenton, FL             271    8:30 
   9   0:26:45  Sheri Lewis                 42   Sarasota, FL              287    8:37 
  10   0:26:58  Shea Allen                  40   Palmetto, FL              302    8:41 
  11   0:27:03  Holly Fisher                42   North Port, FL            308    8:43 
  12   0:27:05  Lisa Walker                 43   Bradenton, FL             314    8:43 
  13   0:27:11  Jennifer Eddy               44   Bradenton, FL             325    8:45 
  14   0:27:24  Kelly Kindberg              44   Lewis Center, OH          338    8:49 
  15   0:27:25  Jennifer Loefgren           40   Parrish, FL               339    8:50 
  16   0:27:45  Kim Simmons                 43   Sandusky, OH              352    8:56 
  17   0:28:34  Jennifer Clarke             40   Sarasota, FL              398    9:12 
  18   0:28:41  Lorrie Beatrice             40   Bradenton, FL             405    9:14 
  19   0:28:44  Kim Hull                    44   Sarasota, FL              409    9:15 
  20   0:28:48  Nicole Light                42   Sarasota, FL              415    9:17 
  21   0:28:59  Sharon Spoon                40   Arlington, VA             430    9:20 
  22   0:29:02  Shannon Whaley              42   Parrish, FL               433    9:21 
  23   0:29:41  Katya Koons                 40   Sarasota, FL              470    9:34 
  24   0:29:42  Cheryl Benecke              44   Bradenton, FL             471    9:34 
  25   0:29:44  Marilyn Lomeli              44   Woodland Hills, CA        474    9:34 
  26   0:29:48  Wendy Logsdon               41   Bradenton, FL             478    9:36 
  27   0:30:18  Nicole Ortner               44   Orlando, FL               513    9:45 
  28   0:30:27  Jennifer Spinella           40   Apollo Beach, FL          521    9:48 
  29   0:30:38  Amy Reiff                   41   Palmetto, FL              529    9:52 
  30   0:30:43  Karen Navas                 42   Bradenton, FL             537    9:54 
  31   0:30:58  Diane Nixon                 44   Bradenton, FL             553    9:58 
  32   0:31:11  Jennifer Martin             40   Port Charlotte, FL        567   10:03 
  33   0:31:15  Jennifer English            40   Arcadia, FL               570   10:04 
  34   0:31:28  Heather Dotson              40   Sarasota, FL              593   10:08 
  35   0:31:34  Tracy Bistodeau             43   Delano, MN                599   10:10 
  36   0:31:41  Kelly Griffith              42   Sarasota, FL              609   10:12 
  37   0:31:41  Marla Yaegers               44   Sarasota, FL              611   10:12 
  38   0:31:59  Alison Aulwurm              41   Sarasota, FL              639   10:18 
  39   0:32:13  Cynthia Wozniak             42   Sarasota, FL              653   10:23 
  40   0:32:14  Shelley Clark               41   Ellenton, FL              656   10:23 
  41   0:32:46  Holly Higgins               43   Sarasota, FL              683   10:33 
  42   0:32:49  Sonya Jaworski              42   St. Paul, MN              686   10:34 
  43   0:32:51  Stacy Storck                44   Sarasota, FL              687   10:35 
  44   0:32:52  Tracy Reiser                42   Bradenton, FL             689   10:35 
  45   0:32:58  Pamela Rosenthal            44   Bradenton, FL             691   10:37 
  46   0:33:27  Cathy Choate                44   Bradenton, FL             716   10:46 
  47   0:33:31  Cathy Douglas               43   Unknown, FL               720   10:48 
  48   0:33:42  Kate Sheridan               40   Sarasota, FL              731   10:51 
  49   0:33:52  Amy Lippman                 41   Bradenton, FL             742   10:54 
  50   0:33:57  Kelly Cole                  40   Myakka City, FL           744   10:56 
  51   0:34:02  Caroline Halfacre           42   Bradenton, FL             749   10:57 
  52   0:34:14  Julia Barringer             42   Bradenton, FL             761   11:02 
  53   0:34:20  Elizabeth Biggins           42   Palmetto, FL              764   11:03 
  54   0:34:23  Yakeitha Fitch              40   Bradenton, FL             769   11:04 
  55   0:34:27  Nicole Swartz               43   Bradenton, FL             776   11:06 
  56   0:34:37  Samantha O'Connell          43   Palmetto, FL              781   11:09 
  57   0:34:41  Angie Trudo                 42   Sarasota, FL              784   11:10 
  58   0:35:13  Darenda Marvin              44   Bradenton, FL             802   11:21 
  59   0:35:20  Michelle McGrath            41   Lanesville, IN            810   11:23 
  60   0:35:20  Jackie Donahue              44   Bradenton, FL             811   11:23 
  61   0:35:20  Gracie Davila               44   Sarasota, FL              812   11:23 
  62   0:36:04  Annette Hodges              40   Bradenton, FL             835   11:37 
  63   0:36:19  Melissa Hollis              43   Edgewood, NM              851   11:42 
  64   0:36:26  Donel Beals                 44   Parrish, FL               857   11:44 
  65   0:36:52  Cathy Brush                 40   Bradenton, FL             866   11:52 
  66   0:36:52  Sabra Maslin                43   Bradenton, FL             868   11:52 
  67   0:37:00  Kimberly MacDonough         42   Naples, FL                873   11:55 
  68   0:37:52  Jill Lowery                 40   Bradenton, FL             901   12:12 
  69   0:37:52  Debbie Polis                44   Bradenton, FL             902   12:12 
  70   0:38:12  Trisha Bowers               43   Parrish, FL               916   12:18 
  71   0:38:16  Amy Fleece                  44   Bradenton, FL             919   12:19 
  72   0:38:22  Cynthia Martin              43   Cape Coral, FL            925   12:21 
  73   0:39:24  Sharon Burgess              44   Bradenton, FL             942   12:41 
  74   0:39:41  Stacey Pierce               44   Sarasota, FL              947   12:47 
  75   0:40:16  Brenda Remus                40   Bradenton, FL             960   12:58 
  76   0:40:45  Alisa Bennett               41   Sarasota, FL              974   13:07 
  77   0:41:08  Amy Morrell                 43   New Hope, PA              982   13:15 
  78   0:41:22  Daria Zoller                41   Bradenton, FL             988   13:19 
  79   0:41:37  Dierdra Walker              42   St. Petersburg, FL        993   13:24 
  80   0:42:55  Cherie Landriau             41   Bradenton, FL            1008   13:49 
  81   0:43:22  Rebecca Durham              40   Bradenton, FL            1018   13:58 
  82   0:43:53  Angie Dyches                42   Bradenton, FL            1027   14:08 
  83   0:44:20  Tiffany McGarth             42   Bradenton, FL            1030   14:17 
  84   0:45:57  Allison Levy                43   Myakka City, FL          1045   14:48 
  85   0:46:05  Melissa Courtney            40   Bradenton, FL            1048   14:50 
  86   0:46:44  Mary Johanssen              43   Bradenton, FL            1055   15:03 
  87   0:47:19  Jamie Phillips              40   Ellenton, FL             1068   15:14 
  88   0:49:07  Jennifer Coover             43   Holmes Beach, FL         1087   15:49 
  89   0:51:53  Michele Langevin            40   Lakeland, FL             1111   16:42 
  90   0:54:07  Paula Walters               43   Unknown, XX              1125   17:25 
  91   0:55:32  Kimberly Rankl              40   Cleveland, GA            1134   17:53 
  92   1:02:48  Erin Sulbaran               41   Sarasota, FL             1159   20:13 
  93   1:05:34  Julie Ellen Mahoney         42   Pittsburg, PA            1163   21:07 
  94   1:05:35  Stephanie Umstead           41   Sarasota, FL             1164   21:07 
  95   1:11:57  Laura Flood                 42   Sarasota, FL             1166   23:10 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   0:19:57  Christopher Sarno           47   Sarasota, FL               29    6:26 
   2   0:19:59  Froylan Miron               46   Bradenton, FL              30    6:26 
   3   0:20:19  Gilbert Dolores             48   St. Petersburg, FL         35    6:33 
   4   0:20:34  David Harris                45   Solon, OH                  45    6:38 
   5   0:21:01  Kenny Dotson                49   Sarasota, FL               57    6:46 
   6   0:21:06  James Mason                 45   Parrish, FL                61    6:48 
   7   0:21:32  Mark Kindberg               45   Lewis Center, OH           68    6:56 
   8   0:21:40  David Ellis                 48   Morrison, CO               70    6:59 
   9   0:21:47  Glenn Ortner                47   Orlando, FL                73    7:01 
  10   0:22:05  Robert Rogells              47   Sarasota, FL               83    7:07 
  11   0:22:15  Brian McManus               45   St. Petersburg, FL         88    7:10 
  12   0:22:48  Mario Moreira               48   Santos, SP                104    7:21 
  13   0:23:49  Jeff Cosgrove               48   Bradenton, FL             151    7:40 
  14   0:24:09  Rodney Robinson             48   Otego, NY                 169    7:47 
  15   0:24:12  Cory Phillips               49   Englewood, FL             173    7:48 
  16   0:24:21  Mike Aradikian              45   Unknown, XX               178    7:51 
  17   0:24:26  John Devina                 48   Unknown, XX               183    7:52 
  18   0:24:30  Erich Gaertner              47   Sarasota, FL              186    7:53 
  19   0:24:38  Mike Loefgren               48   Parrish, FL               189    7:56 
  20   0:24:48  Robert Nixon                49   Bradenton, FL             200    7:59 
  21   0:25:31  Uwe Schroeter               45   Albuqueque, NM            221    8:13 
  22   0:25:54  Kevin Libscomb              49   Bradenton, FL             243    8:21 
  23   0:26:05  Brian Decker                47   Parrish, FL               255    8:24 
  24   0:26:06  Marty Monbarren             46   Zephyrhills, FL           256    8:24 
  25   0:26:19  Patrick Wilson              47   St. Petersburg, FL        267    8:29 
  26   0:26:30  James Williamson            45   Sarasota, FL              274    8:32 
  27   0:26:32  Jose Moreira                45   Maia, PO                  276    8:33 
  28   0:26:42  Keith Montanus              46   Falls Church, VA          284    8:36 
  29   0:26:56  Kreg Sterns                 48   Sarasota, FL              301    8:40 
  30   0:27:06  Craig Martin                45   Cape Coral, FL            316    8:44 
  31   0:27:15  Rick Czerniak               46   Sarasota, FL              330    8:46 
  32   0:27:46  Stan Stankowski             49   Unknown, FL               355    8:56 
  33   0:28:08  Buz Zoller                  46   Bradenton, FL             366    9:04 
  34   0:28:24  James Cotton                46   Bradenton, FL             383    9:09 
  35   0:28:27  David Sabourin              48   Burlington, WI            388    9:10 
  36   0:28:44  Matt Benton                 48   Sarasota, FL              410    9:15 
  37   0:28:55  John Babcock                49   Sarasota, FL              423    9:19 
  38   0:28:58  David Meier                 46   Bradenton, FL             426    9:20 
  39   0:29:06  Joey Kenney                 45   Bradenton, FL             437    9:22 
  40   0:29:47  Christopher Warren          46   Bradenton, FL             475    9:36 
  41   0:30:13  Sean Keeney                 46   Apollo Beach, FL          507    9:44 
  42   0:30:27  Brad Turner                 46   Bradenton, FL             523    9:48 
  43   0:30:36  Rob Katz                    48   Sarasota, FL              527    9:51 
  44   0:30:37  Manuel Pimentel             49   Bradenton, FL             528    9:52 
  45   0:31:16  Brian Deitrick              46   Palmetto, FL              572   10:04 
  46   0:31:48  Shayne Thompson             47   Bradenton, FL             621   10:15 
  47   0:31:53  Israel Ortiz                47   Bradenton, FL             623   10:16 
  48   0:32:13  Mark Lewis                  47   Sarasota, FL              654   10:23 
  49   0:32:21  Pete Berardi                49   Bradenton, FL             664   10:25 
  50   0:33:42  William Smith               45   Clearwater, FL            734   10:51 
  51   0:33:43  Patrick Johnston            47   Edwardsville, IL          737   10:52 
  52   0:34:21  Jonathan Fleece             45   Bradenton, FL             767   11:04 
  53   0:35:11  Stephen Hill                48   Sarasota, FL              797   11:20 
  54   0:35:16  Eric Folkens                45   Bradenton, FL             808   11:21 
  55   0:35:28  Jackson Kracht              47   Sarasota, FL              823   11:25 
  56   0:36:06  Tom Nisbet                  49   Brighton, MI              836   11:38 
  57   0:37:06  George Lacorte              46   Venice, FL                879   11:57 
  58   0:38:01  Michael Clements            48   Sarasota, FL              909   12:14 
  59   0:38:11  Terry Coogan                45   Parrish, FL               914   12:18 
  60   0:38:13  Tyler White                 46   Tampa, FL                 917   12:18 
  61   0:39:53  Alan Evans                  48   Sarasota, FL              952   12:51 
  62   0:46:53  Anthony Swart               45   Lakewood Ranch, FL       1060   15:06 
  63   0:49:06  Gregory Swersky             45   Bradenton, FL            1086   15:48 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1   0:19:29  Carol Hollenbeck            46   St. Pete Beach, FL         26    6:17 
   2   0:22:14  Teena Avadikian             46   Zephyrhills, FL            87    7:10 
   3   0:23:50  Kathy Hendricks             45   North Port, FL            156    7:41 
   4   0:24:12  Laura Harto                 46   Sarasota, FL              172    7:48 
   5   0:24:30  Tracy Johnston              47   Edwardsville, IL          187    7:54 
   6   0:24:39  Becky Cosgrove              47   Bradenton, FL             190    7:56 
   7   0:24:55  Susan McMillan              47   Wimauma, FL               202    8:02 
   8   0:24:57  Annalisa Palen              47   Lakeland, FL              204    8:02 
   9   0:25:46  Karen Deberg                46   Melrose, WI               238    8:18 
  10   0:26:04  Lisa Dougherty              48   Bradenton, FL             253    8:24 
  11   0:26:05  Marla Katz                  49   Sarasota, FL              254    8:24 
  12   0:26:10  Jami Kellogg                48   Unknown, XX               262    8:26 
  13   0:26:24  Betsy Laughlin              46   Sarasota, FL              272    8:30 
  14   0:26:42  Debbie Smith                45   Bradenton, FL             285    8:36 
  15   0:26:53  Becky Demo                  48   Bradenton, FL             295    8:40 
  16   0:26:53  Paula Martin                49   Sarasota, FL              297    8:40 
  17   0:27:14  Elizabeth Grauer            47   Sarasota, FL              329    8:46 
  18   0:27:26  Liz Czerniak                45   Sarasota, FL              340    8:50 
  19   0:27:49  Keli Georgas                45   Bradenton, FL             357    8:57 
  20   0:28:11  Catherine Strayhorn         49   Parrish, FL               370    9:05 
  21   0:28:29  Beverly Jackson             48   Bradenton, FL             389    9:10 
  22   0:28:50  Kristen Phillips            49   Englewood, FL             417    9:17 
  23   0:28:58  Mari Meier                  46   Bradenton, FL             427    9:20 
  24   0:29:14  Beth Turgeon                45   Sarasota, FL              444    9:25 
  25   0:29:35  Susan Redgrave              45   Osprey, FL                463    9:32 
  26   0:29:35  Leesa Schilling             48   Bradenton, FL             464    9:32 
  27   0:30:00  Rebecca Lessinger           45   Bradenton, FL             492    9:40 
  28   0:30:01  Laura Jarski                49   Orland Park, FL           495    9:40 
  29   0:30:19  Krista Laderer              47   Venice, FL                514    9:46 
  30   0:30:39  Lea Ann White               46   Vienna, VA                532    9:52 
  31   0:30:50  Claire Grove                46   Bradenton, FL             542    9:56 
  32   0:30:59  Estelle Lischalk            47   Zephyrhills, FL           556    9:59 
  33   0:31:17  Robbi Totten                49   Parrish, FL               575   10:04 
  34   0:31:31  Regina Marsh                46   Palmetto, FL              597   10:09 
  35   0:31:36  Cindy Day                   47   Sarasota, FL              603   10:11 
  36   0:31:41  Cathie Schaper              48   Arcadia, FL               610   10:12 
  37   0:31:47  Laurie Smith                46   Bradenton, FL             618   10:14 
  38   0:31:54  Judy Athari                 48   Parrish, FL               630   10:16 
  39   0:32:00  Leslie Swart                45   Bradenton, FL             642   10:18 
  40   0:32:09  Margie Sanfillippo          48   Bradenton, FL             651   10:21 
  41   0:32:14  Alicia Hasiak               48   Bradenton, FL             655   10:23 
  42   0:32:18  Kim Collister               48   Unknown, XX               661   10:24 
  43   0:32:24  Ann Marie Lewis             48   Sarasota, FL              665   10:26 
  44   0:32:33  Jennifer Hargis             45   Bradenton, FL             674   10:29 
  45   0:32:42  Shannon Miles               45   Bradenton, FL             680   10:32 
  46   0:33:03  Kimberly Gibbens            49   Sarasota, FL              697   10:39 
  47   0:33:16  Anna Lythgoe                45   Sarasota, FL              704   10:43 
  48   0:33:29  Diana Biggs                 48   Bradenton, FL             718   10:47 
  49   0:33:42  Brenda Lowe                 49   Lakewood Ranch, FL        735   10:51 
  50   0:34:01  Christy Stickney            46   Sarasota, FL              746   10:57 
  51   0:34:10  Donna Kennedy               45   New York City, NY         754   11:00 
  52   0:34:14  Mary Cherveny               48   Cary, IL                  759   11:01 
  53   0:34:27  Windy Lewis                 45   Copley, OH                775   11:06 
  54   0:35:13  Carol Riggins               49   Bradenton, FL             801   11:20 
  55   0:35:23  Karen Peck                  48   Bradenton, FL             814   11:24 
  56   0:35:27  Shala Hampton               48   Bradenton, FL             821   11:25 
  57   0:35:38  Allysa Burnett              47   Pinellas Park, FL         829   11:29 
  58   0:36:26  Karen McLean                49   Sarasota, FL              855   11:44 
  59   0:36:53  Valentina Friddle           48   Bradenton, FL             869   11:53 
  60   0:37:22  Christina Captain           45   Sarasota, FL              883   12:02 
  61   0:39:12  Elnora Austin               48   Mississauga, CA           936   12:37 
  62   0:39:47  Davi Mishkin                48   Bradenton, FL             949   12:49 
  63   0:40:10  Patti Carpenter             49   Bradenton, FL             958   12:56 
  64   0:40:35  Lisa Fields                 45   Parrish, FL               969   13:04 
  65   0:41:04  Susan High                  47   Bradenton, FL             981   13:13 
  66   0:41:18  Chreryl Korwin              46   Sarasota, FL              985   13:18 
  67   0:41:18  Lynn Merullo                48   Sarasota, FL              986   13:18 
  68   0:41:36  Carla Durr                  49   Bradenton, FL             992   13:24 
  69   0:42:45  Kim Kinnard                 49   Palmetto, FL             1007   13:46 
  70   0:43:25  Cheryl Slattery             49   Zephyrhills, FL          1019   13:59 
  71   0:43:44  Eileen Hodges               48   St. Pete, FL             1024   14:05 
  72   0:44:07  Tina Bowen                  46   Bradenton, FL            1029   14:12 
  73   0:48:19  Shirley Sullivan            47   Apollo Beach, FL         1078   15:34 
  74   0:48:35  Kim Parrado                 45   Bradenton, FL            1080   15:38 
  75   0:49:20  Pamela MacH                 46   Parrish, FL              1093   15:53 
  76   0:50:54  Joanie Rogers               45   North Port, FL           1100   16:23 
  77   0:51:56  Amy Ball                    49   White Pine, TN           1113   16:43 
  78   0:54:08  Joranda Potvin              49   Unknown, XX              1126   17:26 
  79   0:57:32  Penny Mills                 49   Bradenton, FL            1139   18:31 
  80   0:58:32  Cyndi Brigance              46   Bradenton, FL            1142   18:51 
  81   0:58:32  Sandy Hawes                 48   Bradenton, FL            1143   18:51 
  82   1:00:01  Sherry Ball                 48   Myakka City, FL          1144   19:19 
  83   1:00:29  Eli Chamberlain             45   Cocoa, FL                1146   19:29 
  84   1:02:59  Mary Monzingo               49   Bradenton, FL            1160   20:17 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   0:20:43  Jack Stevison               51   Tampa, FL                  49    6:40 
   2   0:21:00  John Sobolewski             54   Orland Park, IL            55    6:46 
   3   0:21:16  Chris Knight                51   Tampa, FL                  64    6:51 
   4   0:21:42  David Strehlow              53   Sarasota, FL               71    6:59 
   5   0:21:54  Mark Bradley                50   Edwardsville, IL           77    7:03 
   6   0:22:00  Tim Steiner                 52   Riverview, FL              80    7:05 
   7   0:22:29  Mark Flanagan               50   Bradenton, FL              94    7:15 
   8   0:22:41  Mark Berte                  53   Bradenton, FL             100    7:18 
   9   0:23:04  Matt McMillan               53   Wimauma, FL               116    7:26 
  10   0:23:11  Keith Carlton               54   Arcadia, FL               123    7:28 
  11   0:23:12  Ron Davis                   50   Bradenton, FL             124    7:28 
  12   0:23:12  Allen Ahern                 53   St. Pete, FL              125    7:28 
  13   0:25:15  Tom Mora                    53   Bradenton, FL             211    8:08 
  14   0:25:21  Mark English                51   Bradenton, FL             218    8:10 
  15   0:25:39  Ed Pantera                  50   Osprey, FL                230    8:16 
  16   0:25:43  Philip Kellogg              52   Unknown, XX               235    8:17 
  17   0:25:47  Thomas Dougherty            54   Bradenton, FL             239    8:18 
  18   0:26:10  Keith Piercy                54   Apollo Beach, FL          261    8:26 
  19   0:26:27  Thomas Flood                54   Sarasota, FL              273    8:31 
  20   0:26:50  Neil Halfacre               50   Bradenton, FL             292    8:39 
  21   0:27:03  James Lyons                 50   Riverview, FL             309    8:43 
  22   0:27:06  Scott Elbertson             54   Bradenton, FL             315    8:44 
  23   0:27:38  Van Brown                   52   Bradenton, FL             347    8:54 
  24   0:28:07  Matt White                  52   Vienna, VA                365    9:03 
  25   0:28:53  Dan Hennesy                 51   Bradenton, FL             420    9:18 
  26   0:29:17  Peter Laughlin              53   Sarasota, FL              446    9:26 
  27   0:29:38  Michael Enright             53   Sarasota, FL              466    9:33 
  28   0:30:18  Norman Nault                51   Bradenton, FL             512    9:46 
  29   0:30:34  Bob Harrigan                53   Bradenton, FL             524    9:51 
  30   0:30:48  Mauro Harto                 52   Sarasota, FL              541    9:55 
  31   0:31:05  Phil Knuth                  50   Parrish, FL               561   10:01 
  32   0:31:18  Wilson Lewis                51   Copley, OH                577   10:05 
  33   0:31:23  Michael Pennington          51   Brandon, FL               585   10:06 
  34   0:31:59  Thomas Gengler              53   North Port, FL            640   10:18 
  35   0:32:06  Shawn Schneider             50   Sarasota, FL              647   10:20 
  36   0:33:24  Donald Miller               51   Fox Point, WI             712   10:45 
  37   0:33:39  Joseph McCarthy             54   Bradenton, FL             726   10:50 
  38   0:34:40  Greg Green                  53   Bradenton, FL             783   11:10 
  39   0:34:48  Mark Morrell                50   New Hope, PA              786   11:12 
  40   0:35:26  John Dickey                 53   Bloomfield Hills, MI      820   11:24 
  41   0:36:08  Chuck Metras                53   Bradenton, FL             842   11:38 
  42   0:36:52  William Brush               54   Bradenton, FL             867   11:52 
  43   0:40:59  Jerry Hamilton              50   Bradenton, FL             976   13:12 
  44   0:51:14  Enrique Malla               50   Bradenton, FL            1103   16:30 
  45   0:51:18  Scott Chamberlain           50   Cocoa, FL                1105   16:31 
  46   0:52:06  Rodney Veilleux             54   Bradenton, FL            1116   16:46 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1   0:21:45  Linda Bayne                 50   Sarasota, FL               72    7:01 
   2   0:23:48  Sharon Kalember             51   St. Petersburg, FL        150    7:40 
   3   0:27:21  Bridget Stengel             53   Moline, IL                335    8:49 
   4   0:27:36  Sandi Taylor                53   Sarasota, FL              345    8:53 
   5   0:28:21  Karen Rediker               51   Holmes Beach, FL          378    9:08 
   6   0:28:36  Terri McAllister            51   Palmetto, FL              402    9:13 
   7   0:29:16  Susan Kuhlman               54   Bradenton, FL             445    9:26 
   8   0:29:25  Carrie Parpard              54   Parrish, FL               453    9:28 
   9   0:29:30  Michele Veilleux            51   Bradenton, FL             458    9:30 
  10   0:29:58  Marcia Saulo                52   Palmetto, FL              487    9:39 
  11   0:30:05  Patty Reding                51   Bradenton, FL             499    9:41 
  12   0:30:50  Lynda Botzenhart            52   Bradenton, FL             543    9:56 
  13   0:31:18  Sharon Granberg             52   Bradenton, FL             578   10:05 
  14   0:31:27  Susanne Degroat             53   Bradenton, FL             592   10:08 
  15   0:31:53  Lynn English                54   Bradenton, FL             624   10:16 
  16   0:31:54  Linda Sabourin              50   Burlington, WI            629   10:16 
  17   0:32:09  Karen Galvin                54   Sarasota, FL              652   10:21 
  18   0:32:18  Denise Dickey               52   Bloomfield Hills, FL      659   10:24 
  19   0:33:15  Rose Marie Skagerholm       53   Bradenton, FL             702   10:43 
  20   0:33:24  Jill Miller                 51   Fox Point, WI             711   10:45 
  21   0:33:35  Betsy Ferencz               54   Parrish, FL               721   10:49 
  22   0:33:51  Lori Tolksdorf              50   Bradenton, FL             740   10:54 
  23   0:34:20  Patti Brown                 50   Bradenton, FL             762   11:03 
  24   0:34:25  Emma Mileham                51   Sarasota, FL              774   11:05 
  25   0:35:08  Yulinar Sproat              50   Englewood, FL             796   11:19 
  26   0:35:14  Ellen Nicholson             54   Sarasota, FL              804   11:21 
  27   0:35:15  Karen Schroeter             52   Albuqueque, NM            806   11:21 
  28   0:35:26  Laura Gyger                 52   Sarasota, FL              819   11:25 
  29   0:35:37  Shari Lindsey               50   Lakewood Ranch, FL        828   11:28 
  30   0:36:06  Catherine Nisbet            50   Brighton, MI              837   11:37 
  31   0:36:08  Robin Sweeting              53   Sarasota, FL              841   11:38 
  32   0:36:29  Laura Montgomery            52   Ellenton, FL              858   11:45 
  33   0:36:35  Julie Ewald                 51   Milford, PA               862   11:47 
  34   0:36:49  Ellen Heleski               52   Arcadia, FL               864   11:51 
  35   0:36:59  Kristal Reed                54   Orlando, FL               872   11:54 
  36   0:37:39  Brendan Horan               51   Unknown, XX               893   12:08 
  37   0:37:54  Susan Rohl                  54   Bradenton, FL             904   12:12 
  38   0:38:01  Dawn Clements               50   Sarasota, FL              908   12:15 
  39   0:38:19  Cindy Bradley               50   Bradenton, FL             921   12:20 
  40   0:39:25  Connee Hancock              53   Myakka City, FL           943   12:41 
  41   0:40:59  Ronda Hamilton              51   Bradenton, FL             975   13:12 
  42   0:41:16  Brenda McNeal               53   Bradenton, FL             984   13:17 
  43   0:41:56  Terri Beamer                51   Palmetto, FL              995   13:30 
  44   0:42:19  Norma Israel                52   Sarasota, FL             1000   13:37 
  45   0:43:33  Marcy Gengler               52   North Port, FL           1021   14:01 
  46   0:43:51  Jayne Platt                 52   Bradenton, FL            1026   14:07 
  47   0:45:04  Janet Hannah                50   Sarasota, FL             1034   14:31 
  48   0:45:50  Mary Pete Martin            50   Arcadia, FL              1041   14:45 
  49   0:45:51  Carolyn Wendrick            52   Bradenton, FL            1042   14:46 
  50   0:47:10  Jessica Sons                54   Unknown, XX              1065   15:11 
  51   0:49:03  Mary Pete Martin            50   Unknown, XX              1084   15:48 
  52   0:49:06  Nancy Thomas                51   Bradenton, FL            1085   15:49 
  53   0:49:27  Elizabeth Wright            54   St. Petersburg, FL       1094   15:55 
  54   0:50:52  Arlie West                  51   Bradenton, FL            1098   16:23 
  55   0:51:14  Susan Beaudoin              52   Bradenton, FL            1102   16:30 
  56   0:53:05  Jessica Sons                54   Bradenton, FL            1122   17:05 
  57   1:06:09  Emma Hartwig                52   Tampa, FL                1165   21:18 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   0:21:21  Paul Tavernier              56   Hudson, FL                 66    6:53 
   2   0:22:02  Peter Simpson               56   Crestview, FL              82    7:06 
   3   0:22:08  Kevin Cook                  58   Largo, FL                  86    7:08 
   4   0:22:50  Ray Weitzel                 59   Bradenton, FL             107    7:21 
   5   0:23:34  Rob Hetterich               56   Bradenton, FL             138    7:35 
   6   0:24:41  Mike Gardner                58   Solon, IA                 194    7:57 
   7   0:25:02  Carl McAllister             56   Palmetto, FL              207    8:04 
   8   0:26:03  John Nowell                 58   Largo, FL                 252    8:23 
   9   0:26:09  Charles Stengel             59   Moline, IL                259    8:25 
  10   0:28:51  John Lapointo               58   Sarasota, FL              418    9:18 
  11   0:29:08  Ray Meissner                59   Bradenton, FL             439    9:23 
  12   0:29:08  Geoff Durr                  56   Bradenton, FL             440    9:23 
  13   0:29:14  Frederick Phaneauf          56   Bradenton, FL             443    9:25 
  14   0:29:28  Janusz Pankowski            57   Bradenton, FL             457    9:29 
  15   0:30:10  Damian Ozark                58   Bradenton, FL             503    9:43 
  16   0:31:17  John Carter                 59   Ocean View, DE            574   10:05 
  17   0:31:31  Stuart Collins              58   Sarasota, FL              596   10:09 
  18   0:32:09  Jim Jamro                   55   Sarasota, FL              650   10:21 
  19   0:33:17  Kim Hartwig                 56   Tampa, FL                 706   10:43 
  20   0:34:23  Kim Jones                   55   Ruskin, FL                770   11:04 
  21   0:34:53  Paul Archer                 56   Valrico, FL               789   11:14 
  22   0:35:14  Jim Boyd                    56   Bradenton, FL             803   11:21 
  23   0:35:36  Tom Rubino                  56   Bradenton, FL             825   11:28 
  24   0:36:07  Eric Brown                  57   Bradenton, FL             838   11:38 
  25   0:38:18  Frank Wendt                 57   Bradenton, FL             920   12:20 
  26   0:47:06  Mark Barnebey               55   Bradenton, FL            1063   15:10 
  27   0:50:28  Chuck Fry                   59   West Newton, PA          1097   16:15 
  28   0:51:23  Byron Shinn                 55   Bradenton, FL            1106   16:33 
  29   0:56:48  Allen Shepard               56   Bradenton, FL            1138   18:17 
  30   1:00:56  Alan Thomas                 55   Sarasota, FL             1150   19:37 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1   0:22:25  Mary Quinn                  57   Bradenton, FL              92    7:13 
   2   0:22:47  Pila Cadena                 56   Gulfport, FL              103    7:20 
   3   0:27:04  Therese Goode               55   Bradenton, FL             312    8:43 
   4   0:28:22  Margaret Porter             55   Erie, PA                  379    9:08 
   5   0:28:24  Karen Mathews               57   St. Petersburg, FL        384    9:09 
   6   0:29:31  Teri Malone                 58   Sarasota, FL              461    9:30 
   7   0:29:58  Susan Rubino                59   Bradenton, FL             488    9:39 
   8   0:30:00  Pauline Barclay             55   Bradenton, FL             493    9:40 
   9   0:30:11  Jeanne Keeney               56   Apollo Beach, FL          504    9:43 
  10   0:30:15  Rebecca Bialosky            56   Clearwater, FL            508    9:44 
  11   0:31:20  Betsie Van Vyven            57   Sarasota, FL              581   10:06 
  12   0:31:46  Jeanne Krueger              57   Unknown, XX               617   10:14 
  13   0:31:54  Debi Davidson               57   Venice, FL                631   10:16 
  14   0:32:01  Diane Mellert               58   Sarasota, FL              643   10:19 
  15   0:34:06  Tina West                   55   Bradenton, FL             751   10:59 
  16   0:34:39  Nancy Congdon               59   Bradenton, FL             782   11:10 
  17   0:34:49  Teresa Reibold              55   Bradenton, FL             788   11:13 
  18   0:35:37  Joan Bellissimo             57   Lakewood Ranch, FL        827   11:28 
  19   0:36:07  Cathi Worley                57   Sarasota, FL              839   11:38 
  20   0:37:01  Suzanne Manzi               55   Bradenton, FL             876   11:55 
  21   0:37:49  Susan Kelly                 57   Bradenton, FL             899   12:11 
  22   0:38:07  Vicki Gass                  55   Butler, PA                912   12:17 
  23   0:38:20  Kathy Peck                  57   Hendersonville, TN        922   12:21 
  24   0:39:08  Rosalinda Plank             55   Bradenton, FL             935   12:36 
  25   0:39:28  Judy Lyon                   59   Sarasota, FL              944   12:42 
  26   0:40:09  Kate Knapp                  55   Parrish, FL               957   12:56 
  27   0:42:22  Kathy Serino                59   Sarasota, FL             1001   13:39 
  28   0:44:58  Denise Hine                 58   Bradenton, FL            1033   14:29 
  29   0:46:07  Marianne Barnebey           56   Bradenton, FL            1050   14:51 
  30   0:46:16  Sue Ericke                  57   Bradenton, FL            1051   14:54 
  31   0:46:23  Lori Clarke                 55   Saulte Ste. Marie, MI    1052   14:56 
  32   0:47:02  Kayleen Gardner             57   Solon, IA                1062   15:09 
  33   0:47:09  Debra Baehre                58   Coopersville, MI         1064   15:11 
  34   0:48:54  Terri Fry                   55   Bradenton, FL            1082   15:45 
  35   0:51:24  Joanne Shinn                56   Bradenton, FL            1107   16:33 
  36   0:51:51  Millie Oldham               56   Bradenton, FL            1108   16:42 
  37   0:51:51  Roxanne Henry               56   Parrish, FL              1109   16:42 
  38   0:51:58  Jenny Cronkhite             55   Bradenton, FL            1115   16:44 
  39   0:54:07  Roxanne Spoon               58   Sarasota, FL             1124   17:26 
  40   0:54:19  Diane Holliday              59   Oswego, NY               1129   17:29 
  41   1:02:13  Kimann Thomas               55   Sarasota, FL             1157   20:02 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   0:20:57  Vincent Cafferty            63   Wesley Chapel, FL          54    6:45 
   2   0:23:32  Raymond Green               61   Bradenton, FL             135    7:35 
   3   0:24:01  Larry Parker                60   Bradenton, FL             158    7:44 
   4   0:24:18  Alan Ekiert                 62   Bradenton, FL             175    7:50 
   5   0:24:27  Karl Haas                   61   Ellenton, FL              184    7:53 
   6   0:30:55  Marty Orban                 61   Bradenton, FL             547    9:57 
   7   0:31:35  Mark Anderson               64   Bradenton, FL             600   10:10 
   8   0:39:37  Raymond Tiernan             62   Bradenton, FL             946   12:45 
   9   0:45:31  James Dayton                63   Bradenton, FL            1038   14:39 
  10   0:52:09  Ellis Miller                64   Sarasota, FL             1118   16:47 
  11   0:54:19  Larry Battles               62   Oswego, NY               1128   17:29 
  12   0:54:19  David Holliday              61   Liverpool, NY            1130   17:29 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1   0:28:42  Beverly Humes               64   Bradenton, FL             407    9:15 
   2   0:30:09  Patricia Sheridan           62   Bradenton, FL             502    9:43 
   3   0:31:38  Sue Hall                    62   Osprey, FL                606   10:11 
   4   0:32:06  Beverly Tiernan             61   Bradenton, FL             646   10:20 
   5   0:34:54  Diane Armstrong             63   Sarasota, FL              790   11:14 
   6   0:35:23  Betsy Congdon               62   Bradenton, FL             815   11:24 
   7   0:35:24  Linda Patrick               63   Grand Rapids, MI          817   11:24 
   8   0:37:20  Linda Franzmann             63   Sarasota, FL              882   12:01 
   9   0:37:23  Judy Robinson               60   Otego, NY                 886   12:02 
  10   0:38:56  Deb Anderson                64   Bradenton, FL             932   12:32 
  11   0:40:23  Emma Jean Nelson            64   Delevan, NY               965   13:00 
  12   0:40:34  Paula Jefferson             61   Parrish, FL               968   13:04 
  13   0:42:27  Ellen Jones                 61   Ruskin, FL               1002   13:40 
  14   0:45:35  Deborah Jacobs              60   Bradenton, FL            1039   14:41 
  15   0:49:08  Becky Meissner              62   Bradenton, FL            1089   15:49 
  16   0:51:18  Lynn Weitzel                61   Bradenton, FL            1104   16:31 
  17   0:54:27  Nancy Quinn                 61   Bradenton, FL            1131   17:32 
  18   1:04:48  Deb Anderson                64   Unknown, XX              1161   20:52 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1   0:23:41  Albert Bezilla              65   Sarasota, FL              142    7:38 
   2   0:23:49  Rick Hatzlhoffer            69   Bradenton, FL             154    7:40 
   3   0:25:36  John Bell                   67   Holmes Beach, FL          227    8:15 
   4   0:26:37  Robert Franzmann            69   Sarasota, FL              278    8:34 
   5   0:27:02  Tom Sullivan                69   Bradenton, FL             306    8:43 
   6   0:27:41  Wil Underwood               66   Bradenton, FL             349    8:55 
   7   0:30:55  Clayton Robertson           65   Bradenton, FL             549    9:57 
   8   0:31:00  Brooks Nelson               66   Delevan, NY               557    9:59 
   9   0:31:58  James Rommel                66   Bradenton, FL             635   10:18 
  10   0:39:42  Michael Schulz              69   Bradenton, FL             948   12:47 
  11   0:40:38  Michael McLaughlin          68   Bradenton, FL             970   13:05 
  12   0:45:57  David Hawkinson             66   Girard, IL               1044   14:48 
  13   0:49:08  Steve Thomas                65   Bradenton, FL            1088   15:49 
  14   0:49:13  Bob Cabnet                  66   Mt. Laurel, NJ           1092   15:51 
  15   0:54:11  Jeff Spoon Sr.              66   Sarasota, FL             1127   17:27 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1   0:33:30  Fran Padgett                65   Bradenton, FL             719   10:47 
   2   0:38:10  Jan Bosworth                66   Bradenton, FL             913   12:17 
   3   0:39:59  Joan Dale                   65   Apollo Beach, FL          954   12:53 
   4   0:49:12  Faye Boore                  67   Ellenton, FL             1090   15:50 
   5   0:51:57  Bonnie Dallinger            68   Longboat Key, FL         1114   16:44 
   6   0:52:09  Berdene Miller              65   Sarasota, FL             1117   16:47 
   7   0:53:04  Patricia Binnersley         66   Naughton, CA             1121   17:05 
   8   1:00:56  Georgia Anderson            65   Sarasota, FL             1149   19:37 
   9   1:01:22  Carol Ambros                68   Bradenton, FL            1153   19:45 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1   0:29:31  Jack Jacobs                 73   Bradenton, FL             460    9:30 
   2   0:32:38  Van Laderer                 70   Englewood, FL             677   10:31 
   3   0:36:26  Thomas Kirts                72   Dekalb, IL                856   11:44 
   4   0:36:54  Donald Herring              71   St. Petersburg, FL        870   11:53 
   5   0:40:01  Richard Lundy               71   Bradenton, FL             955   12:53 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1   0:35:44  Bonnie Moore                72   Roscoe, IL                833   11:30 
   2   0:36:35  Gail Loefgren               70   Bradenton, FL             861   11:47 
   3   1:01:21  Lola Schuttinga             74   Bradenton, FL            1152   19:45 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  75 - 79
   1   0:27:32  Kent Morgan                 76   Sarasota, FL              343    8:52 
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  75 - 79
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    80 & Over
   1   0:30:48  Jerry Pujol                 81   Lakewood Ranch, FL        540    9:55 
   2   0:42:35  James Armstrong             83   Bradenton, FL            1003   13:43 
   3   1:02:00  Donald McBain               80   Port Charlotte, FL       1155   19:58 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    80 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
Age Group:  Unknown
   1   1:02:16  Anderson                    65   Unknown, XX              1158   20:03 
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 1165
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News