Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Mud Endeavor II

Brooksville, FL, March 23, 2013

[Overall Results | Overall Male Results | Overall Female Results ]

Age Group Results

Mud Endeavor

Mud Endeavor

Age Groups

March 23, 2013


Results by: Val Lofton for Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.


Men: Top Finishers 0-12 13-19 20-29
Men: Top Finishers 0-99

Top

Female Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Ashley Samples                    Safety Harbor  FL     206   27       12        36:34.1
Top

Male Overall Winners

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Tim Schubert                      Tampa                 167   38        1        31:59.1
Top

Female 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Angela Asupan                     Spring Hill           547   12      665      1:50:55.3
Top

Male 12 and under

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Unknown Partic. 1404                                   1404            18        39:23.7
       2    Joshua Chudnow                    Wesley Chapel         255   12       70        48:49.5
       3    Christian Sauto                   Brooksville           402   10      164        57:40.0
       4    Unknown Partic. 1405                                   1405           380      1:12:32.4
       5    Austin Whitmore                   Land O Lakes          548    6      525      1:24:17.5
       6    Unknown Partic. 1406                                   1406           648      1:41:26.7
       7    Unknown Partic. 1408                                   1408           684      2:03:14.8
       8    Unknown Partic. 1407                                   1407           698      2:33:29.7
       9    Unknown Partic. 1411                                   1411           700      2:42:13.5
      10    Unknown Partic. 1412                                   1412           701      2:58:36.3
Top

Female 13 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Arysa Friends                     Crystal River        1157   14       27        41:29.2
       2    Jessie Boykin                     Odessa                392   15       45        44:40.3
       3    Brianna Gorman                    Palm Harbor           996   19       59        47:17.0
       4    Alexandria Chudnow                Wesley Chapel         242   18       83        50:05.3
       5    Amanda Santiago                   Kissimmee            1241   15      113        52:47.0
       6    Kaitlyn Corwin                    Tampa                 709   14      176        58:55.3
       7    Mckenna Curtiss                   Wesley Chapel        1007   14      245      1:04:21.6
       8    Ola Tarrab                        Tampa                 389   17      259      1:05:16.2
       9    Amber Webb                        Indialantic           836   19      300      1:07:36.0
      10    Lindsey Steury                    Indialantic           846   15      301      1:07:36.3
      11    Margaret Sambrook                 Tampa                1158   13      310      1:08:32.3
      12    Mattie Kerker                     Brandon               388   17      359      1:11:08.5
      13    Emilee Keough                     Spring Hill           848   13      360      1:11:14.6
      14    Sara Singleton                    Wesley Chapel         243   18      385      1:12:47.3
      15    Amanda Holly                      Sarasota             1154   19      425      1:14:52.3
      16    Savanah Vincent                   Plant City            998   18      436      1:16:19.5
      17    Brittany Wilkinson                New Port Richey       841   17      462      1:18:00.3
      18    Lauren Ferro                      Hudson                387   19      473      1:18:34.5
      19    Delayney Daniels                  Hudson                252   14      541      1:25:22.1
      20    Samantha Williamson               Clearwater            711   13      553      1:25:53.2
      21    Lauren Williamson                 Clearwater            704   17      555      1:26:08.6
      22    Heather Bean                      Wesley Chapel        1000   17      560      1:26:37.1
      23    Darian Pepe                       Bonzai Trail         1156   17      573      1:27:08.1
      24    Elmiley Stafford                  Brooksville           399   13      596      1:30:43.2
      25    Savannah Nest                     Wesley Chapel         256   18      621      1:33:26.0
      26    Alexa Stacy                       Palm Harbor           837   18      626      1:35:25.2
      27    Bricyn Wylie                      Brooksville          1010   13      655      1:45:34.6
      28    Tori Crumbley                     Palm Harbor           707   16      676      1:55:47.6
      29    Madelynn McKellen                 Port Richey           396   14      677      1:56:13.7
      30    Denise Yettaw                     Spring Hill           253   14      679      1:56:24.0
Top

Male 13 to 19

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Corbin Clarke                     Inverness             247   17        2        33:14.1
       2    Jesse Hernandez                   Brooksville           245   17        3        33:33.1
       3    Anthony Smieska                   Seffner               299   15        8        35:33.3
       4    Spencer Nest                      Wesley Chapel         246   17       34        42:55.6
       5    David Riley                       Spring Hill           703   18       42        44:24.7
       6    Joseph Probus                     Brooksville          1237   16       94        51:10.0
       7    Glen Moore                        Hudson                845   16      102        52:07.9
       8    Jake Fortune                      Plant City            999   18      111        52:42.4
       9    Avery Arduser                     Beverly Hills         541   18      119        53:07.6
      10    Kurt Eppley                       Brooksville           251   15      123        53:13.6
      11    Jack Barksdale                    Jacksonville         1363   13      130        54:14.1
      12    Miguel Guerrero                   Wesley Chapel         835   19      133        54:30.4
      13    Ryan Wardrep                      Mcalpin               546   13      138        54:52.7
      14    Matthew Roderick                  Lutz                  400   13      139        55:03.8
      15    Bobby Alexander                   Dade City             397   13      145        55:43.0
      16    Daniel Hernandez                  Seffner               390   16      155        56:29.5
      17    Christian Monroe                  Seffner               394   14      157        56:32.9
      18    Dane Littlefield                  Odessa                398   13      166        57:40.3
      19    Brandon Hartwick                  Safety Harbor         708   14      174        58:42.4
      20    Ian Roderick                      Lutz                  395   14      179        59:00.5
      21    Jacob Clarke                      Inverness             250   15      196      1:00:46.6
      22    Elias Sirias                      Spring Hill           241   19      204      1:01:42.6
      23    Chris Clarke                      Wesley Chapel        1246   13      228      1:03:06.5
      24    Kyle Eppley                       Brooksville           244   17      238      1:03:43.1
      25    Brett Martin                      Land O Lakes         1003   16      246      1:04:21.9
      26    Zachary Bologna                   Port Richey           997   18      248      1:04:26.5
      27    Diego Sanchez                     Dade City            1006   14      250      1:04:31.9
      28    Christian Guerrero                Dade City            1005   15      251      1:04:33.1
      29    Gustavo Bauzo                     Tampa                1004   15      252      1:04:43.3
      30    Joshua Thorne                     Spring Hill           543   15      262      1:05:22.0
      31    Michael Rossi                     Spring Hill           545   15      263      1:05:27.4
      32    Hieu Nguyen                       Pinellas Park        1369   19      275      1:06:11.3
      33    Colin Donahue                     Spring Hill           249   15      292      1:07:24.0
      34    Ethan Keough                      Spring Hill           847   14      317      1:08:43.6
      35    Michael Adams                     New Port Richey       843   17      342      1:10:08.2
      36    William Hartwick                  Safety Harbor         706   16      369      1:11:50.7
      37    Ben Schulte                       Plant City            840   17      371      1:12:11.9
      38    Paul Berkey                       Bushnell              393   15      440      1:16:58.2
      39    Bilge Erden                       New Port Richey       842   17      512      1:22:58.2
Top

Female 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Elizabeth Scarberry               Tampa                 822   23       66        48:35.9
       2    Tiffany Halfacre                  St. Petersburg        219   25       69        48:43.9
       3    Kayleigh Sloman                   Seminole             1348   26       75        49:13.7
       4    Deja Ryman                        Zephyrhills           821   24       78        49:28.9
       5    Korie Robertson                   Wesley Chapel         515   28       96        51:15.1
       6    Jillian Fiorentino                Clearwater  FL        531   25       97        51:24.8
       7    Sarah Palmbach                    Melbourne             696   22      104        52:17.7
       8    Natasha Medrano                   Ocala                 825   23      112        52:46.1
       9    Alyssa Ladouceur                  Spring Hill           237   21      118        53:04.0
      10    Sharayah Tai                      Tampa                 372   24      121        53:10.9
      11    Lindsey Sawicki                   Port Richey          1216   26      132        54:20.1
      12    Nicole Martinez                   Miami                 378   23      135        54:51.5
      13    Danielle Degraff                  Spring Hill          1152   20      142        55:10.6
      14    Nicole McCullough                 Melbourne             833   20      146        56:01.3
      15    Michelle Closson                  Orlando               834   20      147        56:01.5
      16    Ekaterina Bukovack                Jacksonville         1217   26      150        56:09.7
      17    Kimberly Loor                     Tampa                 384   21      170        57:52.9
      18    Paula Tapley                      Floral City           967   29      183        59:20.4
      19    Carrie Haug                       Clearwater            200   29      184        59:26.4
      20    Veronica Wood                     Tampa                 221   24      195      1:00:35.0
      21    Constance Lindsay                 Dade City             985   24      197      1:00:56.0
      22    Lauren McCullough                 Gainesville           697   22      203      1:01:38.9
      23    Jennifer Blaisdell                Seffner              1379   29      213      1:02:03.0
      24    Brittany Phillips                 Seminole              226   23      219      1:02:29.9
      25    Kasey Postupack                   Seminole              224   24      220      1:02:30.0
      26    Jacquie Manfredo                  Spring Hill           230   23      223      1:02:50.0
      27    Andrea Bandholz                   North Mankato         808   27      230      1:03:13.6
      28    Jolene Storey                     Riverview             506   29      235      1:03:38.5
      29    Jessica Elizabe Johnson           Ormond Beqch         1226   23      237      1:03:39.3
      30    Rawan Samhoury                    Hudson                229   23      240      1:03:46.5
      31    Brittany Prieto                   Lutz                  383   22      243      1:04:20.7
      32    Amanda Berg                       Riverview             371   25      247      1:04:25.2
      33    Stephanie Smith                   Tampa                 379   23      255      1:05:00.7
      34    Angelica Chau                     Melbourne             686   23      272      1:06:02.0
      35    Samantha Fernandez                Pinellas Park         375   23      283      1:06:50.8
      36    Dorthy Olah                       Clearwater           1375   28      285      1:06:56.0
      37    Lindsey Shoemaker                 Pinellas Park         373   24      302      1:07:41.7
      38    Sarah Couch                       Pinellas Park         360   27      303      1:08:00.0
      39    Brittany Reagan                   Spring Hill           215   26      308      1:08:26.6
      40    Lauren Aleski                     Weeki Wachee          511   28      323      1:08:49.5
      41    Kimberly Phillip                  Riverview             669   28      326      1:08:56.2
      42    Christina Messier                 Tampa                 202   29      330      1:09:00.0
      43    Lori Palladino                    New Port Richey       357   28      335      1:09:33.6
      44    Alexis Berkley                    Spring Hill           222   24      337      1:09:36.4
      45    Angela Francis                    Jacksonville         1353   28      346      1:10:24.7
      46    Allyssa Francis                   Weeki Wachee          538   21      347      1:10:24.7
      47    Rachelle Hopgood                  Land O Lakes          797   29      348      1:10:41.7
      48    Aubrey Johnston                   Spring Hill          1147   21      349      1:10:42.1
      49    Christine Lupia                   Spring Hill          1139   23      351      1:10:42.4
      50    Desiree Brosious                  Trinity               407   28      352      1:10:43.0
      51    Devan Adams                       Valrico               366   26      367      1:11:46.0
      52    Emily Larson                      Orlando               695   22      370      1:11:54.0
      53    Cristina Esposito                 Spring Hill          1116   29      373      1:12:14.3
      54    Lindsay Womack                    Orlando               676   26      377      1:12:25.8
      55    Ashley Womack                     Orlando               690   23      378      1:12:29.0
      56    Bridgette Leff                    Wesley Chapel         201   29      386      1:12:49.5
      57    Jennifer Todaro                   Oviedo                988   23      388      1:13:03.9
      58    Candi Ring                        Lakeland              965   29      391      1:13:12.3
      59    Carolynn Kirkland                 Winter Haven          367   26      397      1:13:25.9
      60    Danielle Rankin                   Tampa                 831   22      399      1:13:36.3
      61    Heather Olejniczak                Spring Hill           681   25      400      1:13:37.4
      62    Ashley Wilson                     Spring Hill           680   25      401      1:13:38.2
      63    April Weinstein                   Spring Hill           505   29      413      1:14:09.6
      64    Jennifer Bakalian                 Tampa                 832   21      416      1:14:20.2
      65    Whitney Holden                    Wesley Chapel         827   23      427      1:15:11.0
      66    Michelle Kelly                    Parrish               814   25      428      1:15:12.0
      67    Lindsey Preston                   Land O Lakes         1117   29      438      1:16:46.3
      68    Krystal Magnuson                  Spring Hill          1124   27      447      1:17:19.3
      69    Jayde Gray                        New Port Richey      1118   28      449      1:17:26.1
      70    Stephanie Webster                 Brooksville           659   29      455      1:17:49.5
      71    Kaitlin Graham                    Lutz                  233   22      459      1:17:58.0
      72    Heather Labadie                   Tampa                1125   27      469      1:18:15.6
      73    Kristilee Jansen                  Spring Hill           552   29      470      1:18:20.4
      74    Megan Glemza                      Weeki Wachee  FL     1141   23      484      1:19:37.9
      75    Michelle Burr                     Ocala                 231   23      488      1:20:01.0
      76    Kaitlyn Dion                      Wesley Chapel        1012   23      492      1:20:29.6
      77    Jessica Reyka                     River View            981   25      507      1:22:42.7
      78    Stacy Hamberlin                   Land O Lakes         1359   29      508      1:22:43.1
      79    Bethany More                      Zephyrhills           976   27      509      1:22:44.5
      80    Betsy Taylor                      Orlando               966   29      511      1:22:54.2
      81    Danielle French                   Tampa                1137   24      514      1:23:23.4
      82    Saretha Mathers                   Lakeland             1136   24      518      1:23:45.9
      83    Erin Finny                        Lakeland             1111   29      520      1:23:46.9
      84    Lynda Chau                        Land O Lakes          658   29      527      1:24:29.0
      85    Victoria Chau                     Baltimore             671   28      528      1:24:29.0
      86    Megan Matson                      Masaryktown          1113   29      531      1:24:45.6
      87    Melissa Hughes                    New Port Richey       962   29      544      1:25:25.7
      88    Andrea Tucker                     Ocala                 361   27      556      1:26:09.3
      89    Rachael Pressley                  Tampa                 508   29      557      1:26:14.0
      90    Katelyn Massingill                Ocala                 991   22      569      1:26:51.6
      91    Rebecca Tjon Eng Soe              Brandon              1122   27      579      1:27:42.5
      92    Kera Mandigo                      Land O Lakes          961   29      581      1:27:54.3
      93    Shannon Keating                   Tampa                 521   27      585      1:28:40.4
      94    Courtney McDarby                  Land O Lakes          527   26      586      1:28:45.7
      95    Chelsea Berkley                   Tampa                 212   27      588      1:29:28.7
      96    Nataly Pacheco                    Ruskin                358   27      604      1:31:37.6
      97    Mindi Robbins                     Spring Hill           204   28      608      1:31:41.1
      98    Alicia Ridley                     Zephyrhills           977   26      611      1:32:21.7
      99    Jena Parnell                      Brooksville           683   25      614      1:32:30.3
     100    Beverly Paul                      Lakeland              812   26      615      1:32:47.1
     101    Katelyn Smith                     Auburndale            824   23      617      1:33:00.2
     102    Valerie Romaniello                Ocoee                 510   28      623      1:34:04.9
     103    Sarah Joyce                       Wesley Chapel         994   21      625      1:34:13.6
     104    Dana Colon                        Spring Hill           551   29      628      1:35:29.4
     105    Caitlin Ferland                   Spring Hill           672   27      629      1:36:21.2
     106    Kate-Lynn Joseph                  Land O' Lakes         376   23      635      1:37:35.5
     107    Savanna Moeller                   Brandon               995   20      639      1:38:55.4
     108    Ashlee Martinez                   Pembroke Pines        693   23      650      1:41:38.6
     109    Ashley Martin                     Spring Hill           682   25      653      1:44:13.6
     110    Gloria Garcia                     Odessa                523   27      666      1:50:55.3
     111    Kristin Blommel                   Wesley Chapel         820   24      675      1:53:27.7
     112    Claire Owen                       Brooksville           214   26      689      2:05:34.6
     113    Brittany Bruce                    Fort Myers            209   27      693      2:16:19.4
Top

Male 20 to 29

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Mason MacKenzie                   Spring Hill           386   20        4        33:36.6
       2    Dylan Gearhart                    Spring Hill           240   20       11        36:15.2
       3    Joshua Lackowski                  Jacksonville          354   29       17        39:14.5
       4    Michael Bartusch                  Lakewood Ranch        208   27       19        39:44.7
       5    Cameron Halfacre                  St. Petersburg        220   25       20        40:10.2
       6    Ryan Drawdy                       Palm Bay              699   20       23        40:53.1
       7    Tyler Wood                        Tampa                 234   22       35        43:10.1
       8    Andrew Piccarelli                 Dade City             211   27       38        43:40.1
       9    Michael Homme                     Seminole              228   23       41        44:22.8
      10    Thomas Petty                      St. Petersburg        205   28       47        45:19.2
      11    Dylan Faltus                      Ruskin                385   20       52        46:23.6
      12    Steven Markford                   Brooksville           684   25       60        47:24.7
      13    Brandon Martinez                  Wesley Chapel        1252   21       61        47:32.1
      14    Joanthon Chancey                  Dade City            1112   29       64        48:28.6
      15    Robert Matte                      Tampa                 356   28       67        48:37.3
      16    Daryl Weidner                     Tamp                 1349   26       68        48:40.5
      17    Javier Kennedy                    Tamp  FL              980   26       71        48:55.2
      18    Nathan Munch                      Lutz                  238   20       76        49:22.9
      19    David Hogrefe                     Weeki Wachee         1374   26       80        49:40.3
      20    Beau Wilkins                      Weeki Wachee         1227   22       82        49:52.3
      21    Ramon Alvarez                     Tampa                 514   28       93        50:56.7
      22    Taylor Badonsky                   Spring Hill          1149   20       98        51:28.1
      23    Sean Kinsella                     Lutz                  232   23      114        52:50.7
      24    Rob Piazza                        Dunedin               210   27      117        53:03.3
      25    Matthew Romano                    Melbourne            1373   25      125        53:37.4
      26    Brandon Wilder                    Mayo                  516   28      136        54:52.1
      27    James Wert                        Spring Hill          1151   20      140        55:06.1
      28    Brian Morgan                      Pinellas Park        1392   25      141        55:10.5
      29    Sean Duffy                        Wesley Chapel         213   27      144        55:42.2
      30    Michael Esenwein                  Wesley Chapel        1120   28      148        56:07.3
      31    James O'Hara                      Lithia               1134   24      154        56:23.3
      32    Matthew McKee                     Palm Bay              660   29      159        56:39.7
      33    Brian Pijuan                      Seminole              517   27      178        58:59.9
      34    Edwin Leyva                       Brooksville           239   20      181        59:03.8
      35    Jimmy Clougher                    Brooksville           799   28      194      1:00:11.0
      36    Kevin Tall                        Seffner               963   29      200      1:01:14.2
      37    Will Jahn                         Tampa                1346   29      201      1:01:15.7
      38    Alex Bessler                      Seminole              217   25      206      1:01:49.8
      39    Mike Melat                        Bradenton             688   23      212      1:02:03.0
      40    Kyle Spears                       Oviedo                803   28      214      1:02:03.0
      41    Christopher Russo                 Hudson                236   21      224      1:02:50.0
      42    Miguel Hidalgo                    Spring Hill           223   24      225      1:02:53.0
      43    Ryan Bishara                      Homosassa Springs     670   28      232      1:03:26.9
      44    Michael Russo                     Hudson                227   23      239      1:03:46.5
      45    Thomas Blackmore                  Clearwater           1370   21      271      1:05:51.5
      46    Zachary Couch                     Pinellas Park         363   27      276      1:06:18.7
      47    Zach Stockwell                    Pinellas Park         382   22      280      1:06:37.0
      48    Edwin Garcia                      Tampa                1223   24      287      1:07:08.1
      49    Jim Goodworth                     Spring Hill          1362   27      294      1:07:25.5
      50    David Steury                      Indialantic           830   22      298      1:07:33.1
      51    Edin Osmanovic                    St Pete               813   26      312      1:08:37.5
      52    Michael Pulver                    Port St. Lucie       1398   23      316      1:08:42.8
      53    Rafael Rodriguez                  Hudson                207   27      329      1:08:58.5
      54    Erik Miranda                      Land O Lakes          225   23      338      1:09:46.3
      55    Nate Litchfield                   Tampa                 964   29      357      1:11:06.6
      56    Robert Lee                        Orlando               986   23      387      1:13:03.3
      57    Hunter Chatters                   Largo                 800   28      417      1:14:26.0
      58    Jon Wilcox                        Rome                  805   27      418      1:14:27.0
      59    Wayne Dahlberg                    Sarasota             1148   21      421      1:14:36.2
      60    Peter Borg                        Tampa                 801   28      423      1:14:48.0
      61    Jared Lorentsen                   Spring Hill           802   28      445      1:17:14.9
      62    Justin Webster                    Brooksville           663   29      453      1:17:48.0
      63    Adam Labadie                      Tampa                1123   27      468      1:18:15.5
      64    Kevin McWilliams                  Port Richey           380   23      476      1:18:39.1
      65    Dave Nwogu                        Spring Hill           811   26      481      1:19:28.4
      66    Eric Brown                        Hudson               1345   29      539      1:25:21.4
      67    Travis Simpson                    Spring Hill           804   28      542      1:25:23.4
      68    Britt Rish                        Hudson                203   29      563      1:26:41.7
      69    Jess Williams                     Melbourne Beach       694   22      583      1:28:20.8
      70    Michael Nichols                   Port Richey           377   23      622      1:33:30.7
      71    Kyle Ryman                        Zephyrhills           815   25      632      1:37:24.4
      72    Josh Yates                        Spring Hill           381   22      634      1:37:35.3
      73    Christopher Owen                  Zephyrhills           987   23      640      1:38:55.5
      74    Luis Leon                         Tampa                 530   25      657      1:47:02.7
      75    Harrison Hardy                    Clearwater           1356   29      669      1:51:45.2
      76    Robert Feliciano                  Tampa                 692   23      690      2:06:43.1
      77    David Canizares                   Tanpa                 525   26      695      2:28:04.1
      78    Joseph Contes                     Tampa                 522   27      696      2:28:04.6
      79    Andrew Messier                    Tampa                 216   25      699      2:38:09.2
Top

Female 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Erin Dankworth                    Jacksonville          350   30       13        36:36.5
       2    Amanda Gallagher                  Crystal River         194   31       50        45:50.1
       3    Mylin Prieto                      Lutz                  347   30       54        46:29.0
       4    Heather Keen                      Parrish              1090   35       74        49:10.8
       5    Kristie Pirozzi                   Lake Worth            638   32       90        50:48.5
       6    Roxana Kingsford                  Palm Harbor  FL       480   33       99        51:34.9
       7    Judy Engelberger                  Seminole              168   37      105        52:18.8
       8    Amy Riddle                        Sarasota              170   36      110        52:40.1
       9    Kelly Lehman                      Land O Lakes          110   33      122        53:13.4
      10    Michelle Colvin                   Spring Hill           793   30      156        56:30.4
      11    Carola Tartaro                    West Melbourne        651   30      163        57:25.3
      12    Rachel Milner                     Spring Hill          1082   36      173        58:31.7
      13    Shannon Carlton                   Inverness             921   35      177        58:55.3
      14    Yvette Fry                        Palm Harbor           297   39      185        59:29.4
      15    Kerri Butler                      W Melbourne           615   36      188        59:47.6
      16    Christina Feldmeier               West Melbourne        657   30      191      1:00:03.0
      17    Jessica Sherer                    Saint Petersburg      789   31      192      1:00:09.3
      18    Jackie Clougher                   Spring Hill           775   34      193      1:00:10.3
      19    Theresa Chau                      Wesley Chapel         628   34      202      1:01:30.0
      20    Melanie Yzaguirre                 Lakeland              923   35      205      1:01:48.4
      21    Jennifer Richardson               Bradenton            1102   32      209      1:01:50.7
      22    Christina Mathis                  Dade City             470   35      210      1:01:53.8
      23    Heather Mathis                    Zephyrhills           483   33      211      1:01:56.4
      24    Lisa Fairchild                    Tampa                 344   31      231      1:03:22.8
      25    Nikki McGuire                     Wesley Chapel         953   31      244      1:04:21.4
      26    Jessica Riggins                   Land O Lakes          495   31      254      1:04:57.5
      27    Michelle Boice                    Land O Lakes          332   33      257      1:05:08.0
      28    Andrea Clark                      Hudson               1068   38      269      1:05:44.0
      29    Melissa Hoerle                    Lutz                  468   35      278      1:06:36.9
      30    Jennifer Betterly                 Spring Hill           631   33      286      1:07:04.8
      31    Nadia Gauthier                    Weeki-Wachee          160   39      289      1:07:19.1
      32    Jeanne Plavko                     Hudson                755   38      293      1:07:25.1
      33    Yomayra Rivera                    Tampa                1197   34      299      1:07:33.4
      34    Ruby Smith                        Temple Terrace       1190   36      305      1:08:03.8
      35    Denamarie Santo                   Spring Hill           188   32      307      1:08:26.5
      36    Melissa Hynson                    Parrish               777   33      313      1:08:39.9
      37    Alissa Fox                        New Port Richey       634   33      314      1:08:42.1
      38    Crystal Neumann                   Bradenton            1294   33      315      1:08:42.6
      39    Danae Ciccone                     Spring Hill, Florid   486   33      321      1:08:49.2
      40    Heather McGee                     Wesley Chapel        1078   37      328      1:08:57.1
      41    Michele German                    Tampa                 329   33      333      1:09:20.2
      42    Alina Kennedy                     Masaryktown           326   34      336      1:09:33.8
      43    Carly Vire                        Spring Hill          1089   35      354      1:10:45.5
      44    Renee Vanderford                  Redington Shores      351   30      358      1:11:07.9
      45    Donna Bidlack                     Lecanto               904   39      383      1:12:38.0
      46    Andrea Gepfer                     Safety Harbor         794   30      390      1:13:06.2
      47    Teresa Rose                       Winter Parl           916   36      395      1:13:22.0
      48    Amy Cooper                        Zephyrhills           165   38      404      1:13:53.2
      49    Janinne Millian                   Zephyrhills           184   33      405      1:13:53.3
      50    Kierston Gaskins                  New Port Richey       790   30      410      1:13:58.5
      51    Angel Caradonna                   Palm Harbor           636   33      412      1:14:04.3
      52    Jennifer Iacopelli                Spring Hill           633   33      419      1:14:27.0
      53    Shelley Stewart                   Temple Terrace        306   38      420      1:14:32.0
      54    Rani Bassi                        Lutz                  935   34      422      1:14:41.7
      55    Dawn-Cora Washburn                St. Petersburg       1199   34      439      1:16:51.8
      56    Andrea Schaaff                    Dunedin               319   35      448      1:17:23.1
      57    Danielle Decker                   Tampa                 302   39      451      1:17:35.3
      58    Rachel Dibenedetto                Spring Hill           650   30      454      1:17:49.0
      59    Ashley Crosslin                   Atlanta               630   33      461      1:17:58.7
      60    Maritza Kenkel                    Riverview            1074   38      464      1:18:01.2
      61    Anna Vasquez                      Spring Hill          1186   37      475      1:18:36.9
      62    Monica Kelly                      Spring Hill           945   32      477      1:18:47.5
      63    Jennifer Hyman                    Tampa                 939   33      479      1:19:08.5
      64    Amy Brudnyak                      Tampa                 926   35      480      1:19:08.5
      65    Stacy Roderick                    Lutz                  298   39      482      1:19:36.0
      66    Sara Anderson                     Brooksville          1072   38      485      1:19:42.6
      67    Stephanie Voutsinas               Clearwater           1361   36      487      1:20:00.2
      68    Nichole Stahovich                 Tampa  FL             788   31      490      1:20:06.0
      69    Heather Hamilton                  Melbourne            1203   33      493      1:20:30.0
      70    Jessica Evans                     Dade City             942   33      494      1:20:32.7
      71    Kelly Bowman                      Bonita Springs        796   30      499      1:21:30.3
      72    Heather Bosner                    Bradenton            1093   34      501      1:21:33.9
      73    Lauren Vieira                     Spring Hill          1079   37      502      1:21:37.7
      74    Angel Ritchey                     Land O Lakes         1080   36      506      1:22:35.0
      75    Jessica Bain                      Spring Hill           501   30      513      1:23:14.0
      76    Angii Zorn                        Lakeland             1073   38      515      1:23:32.4
      77    Megan Whitmore                    Land O Lakes          493   32      524      1:24:17.0
      78    Amanda McKee                      Palm Bay              653   30      526      1:24:29.0
      79    Jacqulyn Monroe                   Seffner               324   34      533      1:24:48.3
      80    Kimberly Knight                   Valrico               333   32      535      1:24:56.0
      81    Melody MacZko                     Trinity               318   35      537      1:25:10.6
      82    Hannah Marsh                      Land O Lakes          330   33      538      1:25:10.9
      83    Alicia Brown                      Hudson                173   36      540      1:25:21.4
      84    Christine Simpson                 Spring Hill           795   30      543      1:25:23.7
      85    Tiffany Howard                    Spring Hill           778   33      548      1:25:36.4
      86    Melanie Moore                     Anthony               919   36      558      1:26:19.5
      87    Emily Parry                       Tampa                 464   36      562      1:26:40.7
      88    Mary Hinkofer                     Spring Hill           195   31      564      1:26:41.7
      89    Crystal Smith                     Springhill            312   37      565      1:26:41.9
      90    Christina Morton                  Ocala                 924   35      570      1:27:01.7
      91    Sarah Purcell                     Parrish               649   30      574      1:27:10.8
      92    Kelly Driscoll                    Parrish               656   30      575      1:27:14.3
      93    Havy Tran                         Zephyrhills           192   31      578      1:27:39.1
      94    Rebecca Schulte                   Tampa                 471   34      580      1:27:50.8
      95    Frances Valdes                    Tampa                1091   35      590      1:29:40.1
      96    Jill Gonzales                     Largo                 944   33      591      1:29:59.9
      97    Dawn Lazzaro                      Holiday               905   39      593      1:30:28.4
      98    Anna Sayre                        Brooksville           336   32      598      1:30:43.5
      99    Carrie Watson                     New Port Richey       303   39      599      1:30:44.2
     100    Megan Rogers                      Wesley Chapel         791   30      601      1:30:46.0
     101    Angela Kontny                     Oviedo               1076   37      603      1:31:18.4
     102    Elisa Mendia                      Spring Hill           172   36      606      1:31:40.4
     103    Robyn Kanis                       Crystal River         617   35      609      1:31:49.4
     104    Heather Wheeler                   Spring Hill           946   32      613      1:32:26.7
     105    Danielle Coutu                    Spring Hill           621   35      624      1:34:06.3
     106    Natalia Mejia                     Wesley Chapel         640   32      638      1:38:51.3
     107    Melissa Braun                     Wesley Chapel         751   39      646      1:40:45.7
     108    Danielle Esser                    New Port Richey       937   34      654      1:45:22.9
     109    Sharon Ioppolo                    New Port Richey  FL   108   37      656      1:46:22.3
     110    Jenna Barlog                      Spring Hill           111   32      658      1:47:02.9
     111    Caryn Ingle                       Spring Hill           929   34      659      1:49:54.9
     112    Michell Asupan                    Spring Hill           494   31      667      1:50:55.6
     113    Hope Duryea                       Spring Hill           908   38      668      1:51:32.0
     114    Danielle Hoops                    Clearwater            958   31      670      1:51:45.5
     115    Christal Murphy                   New Port Richey       776   33      671      1:52:07.1
     116    Yvette Shay                       Land O' Lakes         784   31      672      1:52:09.5
     117    Jennifer Wilson                   Spring Hill           307   38      678      1:56:24.0
     118    Marybeth Williams                 Palm Harbor           602   39      682      1:58:39.8
     119    Elizabeth Shackton                Clearwater            616   36      683      1:58:42.5
     120    Eva Howland                       Spring Hill           179   35      688      2:05:23.7
     121    Tiffany Ward                      North Fort Myers      191   32      692      2:16:16.5
Top

Male 30 to 39

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Will Zook                         Tampa                 349   30        5        33:40.1
       2    Bret Steen                        Springhill            185   33        7        34:53.1
       3    Darren Brandjes                   Citrus Springs        197   30        9        35:45.4
       4    Danny Lannan                      Spring Hill          1095   34       10        35:56.3
       5    Franklin Gonzalez                 Inverness             178   35       14        37:16.3
       6    Casey Christman                   Spring Hill           782   31       16        38:57.1
       7    Jose Alonzo                       Spring Hill           467   35       25        41:11.8
       8    Joe Dombrowsky                    Pinellas Park         159   39       28        41:36.2
       9    David Barrett                     Spring Hill  FL       637   33       29        41:43.4
      10    Brandon Brooks                    Brandon               174   36       30        41:56.0
      11    Micah Deitz                       Wimauma               171   36       33        42:37.1
      12    Todd Anderson                     Clearwater            301   39       36        43:17.8
      13    Anthony Denisi                    Tampa                 305   38       39        43:42.3
      14    Eric Wilcox                       Tampa                 481   33       43        44:26.2
      15    Emmit Riley                       Spring Hill           608   37       44        44:31.4
      16    Derek Leff                        Wesley Chapel         198   30       55        46:34.1
      17    Raul Medina                       Tampa                 954   31       57        46:53.6
      18    Stephen Labadie                   Tampa                1109   30       62        47:39.7
      19    Nate Ledbetter                    Zephyrhills           477   34       63        48:24.9
      20    Ken Matson                        Brooksville          1303   30       65        48:33.4
      21    Anthony Rosier                    Dade City             157   39       72        49:00.5
      22    Nathan Rehus                      Wesley Chapel         187   32       79        49:33.8
      23    John Moriarty                     Sarasota              624   34       85        50:14.2
      24    Luis Battistini                   Riverview             199   30       87        50:29.7
      25    Edward Varcardiponi               Wesley Chapel         606   38       88        50:30.9
      26    Anthony Ratliff                   Lecanto               756   38       89        50:46.5
      27    Chris Davila                      Land O Lakes          787   31       91        50:50.6
      28    Darrell Hill                      Land O Lakes          757   38       92        50:53.5
      29    Jeff Kingsford                    Palm Harbor           469   35      100        51:35.6
      30    Jeffrey Cloud                     Brooksville           613   36      101        52:02.9
      31    Edward Alexandre                  Spring Hill  FL      1069   38      106        52:28.1
      32    William Riddle                    Sarasota              169   37      108        52:35.4
      33    Charles Moore                     Hudson                759   38      109        52:37.6
      34    Terry Cartwright                  Tampa                 304   39      116        53:02.9
      35    Matt Burd                         Orlando               348   30      128        53:58.5
      36    Brent Sawicki                     Tarpon Springs        190   32      131        54:17.8
      37    Shawn Wardrep                     Mcalpin               462   36      137        54:52.3
      38    Eric Ferland                      Spring Hill           620   35      143        55:36.8
      39    John Bukovack                     Jacksonville          473   34      149        56:08.6
      40    David Colvin                      Spring Hill           772   35      152        56:13.1
      41    David Tartaro                     West Melbourne        647   31      158        56:33.6
      42    Matt Blommel                      Dade City             763   36      161        56:59.9
      43    Steven Bassi                      Lutz                  956   31      168        57:45.3
      44    John Kominsky                     Riverview             478   34      169        57:51.6
      45    Chad Ryman                        Wesley Chapel         792   30      175        58:45.2
      46    Derek Stewart                     Temple Terrace        296   39      180        59:01.3
      47    Daniel Butler                     W Melbourne           614   36      189        59:47.6
      48    Bradley Pagliaro                  Land O Lakes          183   33      190        59:56.2
      49    Paul Richardson                   Bradenton            1087   36      207      1:01:50.0
      50    Johnny Drury                      Zephyrhills           461   37      215      1:02:17.4
      51    Neil Libby                        Wesley Chapel         753   38      229      1:03:10.9
      52    Romeo Salvani                     Orlando               189   32      236      1:03:38.5
      53    Tony Gonzalez                     Wesley Chapel         768   35      241      1:04:05.2
      54    Jason Bray                        Wesley Chapel         764   36      249      1:04:30.8
      55    Brian Pagano                      Seminole              903   39      260      1:05:17.5
      56    David Altizer                     Ocala                 341   31      267      1:05:43.1
      57    Jason MacKey                      Tampa                 646   32      277      1:06:32.8
      58    Christopher Hoerle                Lutz                  459   37      279      1:06:37.0
      59    Roger Mares                       Pinellas Park         186   32      281      1:06:40.0
      60    Kevin Crabtree                    Tampa                 754   38      284      1:06:55.5
      61    James Betterly                    Spring Hill           625   34      288      1:07:16.1
      62    Blaine Bizik                      Orlando               166   38      291      1:07:20.0
      63    Bill Walke                        Spring Hill          1381   35      297      1:07:31.0
      64    Michael Smith                     Temple Terrace       1200   34      304      1:08:03.8
      65    Caleb Hynson                      Parrish               765   36      306      1:08:18.2
      66    Justin Evan                       Land O Lakes         1189   36      309      1:08:31.3
      67    Bryan Garciga                     Tampa                1097   34      318      1:08:45.0
      68    Alex Ricard                       Dunedin               622   35      319      1:08:45.5
      69    Scott Pagano                      Seminole              762   36      320      1:08:47.3
      70    Joseph Schneider                  Spring Hill           491   32      325      1:08:49.8
      71    John Cameron                      Brooksville           156   39      331      1:09:06.4
      72    Corey Mac Donald                  New Port Richey       343   31      332      1:09:20.0
      73    Sean Caracciolo                   Spring Hill          1096   34      345      1:10:21.5
      74    Matthew Brosious                  Trinity               406   38      350      1:10:42.3
      75    Jasper Yzaguirre                  Lakeland              920   35      356      1:11:01.2
      76    Joe Staubitz                      Spring Hill           311   37      368      1:11:49.8
      77    Chuck Cordon                      New Port Richey      1101   33      375      1:12:18.6
      78    Brenden Chiaramonte               Tampa                1107   30      376      1:12:19.2
      79    Erica Tiraco                      Hudson                109   33      379      1:12:32.1
      80    Steven Kanis                      Crystal River         604   38      389      1:13:05.5
      81    James Ring                        Lakeland              957   31      393      1:13:17.6
      82    Grant Robson                      New Port Richey       781   32      411      1:13:58.9
      83    Ryan Casbohm                      Tampa                 158   39      415      1:14:15.0
      84    Todd Adams                        New Port Richey       749   39      430      1:15:15.3
      85    Brian Szymanel                    Land O Lakes          607   38      431      1:15:15.4
      86    John Koch                         Dunedin               309   37      450      1:17:32.8
      87    Adam Wiley                        Seffner               466   36      452      1:17:43.9
      88    Erich Toombs                      Spring Hill          1083   36      457      1:17:54.2
      89    Vincent Taylor                    Tampa                 352   30      465      1:18:09.0
      90    Jeffrey Willhite                  Tampa                 315   35      466      1:18:09.3
      91    Chris Richardson                  Brooksville           550   33      472      1:18:31.2
      92    Shane Voutsinas                   Clearwater  FL       1360   39      486      1:19:59.9
      93    David Smith                       Zephyrhills  FL       943   33      491      1:20:28.7
      94    Kevin Kirchner                    Bonita Springs        941   33      500      1:21:32.3
      95    Sean Finney                       Lakeland             1086   36      519      1:23:46.9
      96    Jeremy Couch                      Pinellas Park         328   33      521      1:24:05.7
      97    Alejandro Hernandez               Seffner               300   39      522      1:24:10.8
      98    David Allen                       Lakeland             1084   36      523      1:24:11.8
      99    Craig Monroe                      Seffner               313   36      532      1:24:48.2
     100    Jason McDarby                     Land O Lakes          475   34      534      1:24:55.4
     101    Michael Hughes                    New Port Richey       940   33      545      1:25:26.5
     102    John Howard                       Fort Walton Beach     774   34      549      1:25:36.9
     103    Paul Faris                        Wesley Chapel  FL     310   37      550      1:25:45.0
     104    Leo Chau                          Wesley Chapel         610   36      552      1:25:53.1
     105    Jaime Calderon                    Tampa                 925   35      567      1:26:47.4
     106    Jose Valdes                       Tampa                1104   31      592      1:30:01.7
     107    Christopher Ziermann              Trinity               907   38      595      1:30:36.7
     108    Ken Talaa                         Altamonte Springs    1085   36      602      1:31:18.4
     109    Robert Becker                     Spring Hill           196   30      610      1:31:50.8
     110    Darrell Daniels                   Tampa                 605   38      616      1:32:49.2
     111    Travis Parnell                    Brooksville           654   30      630      1:36:43.4
     112    James Wentzel                     Pompano Beach         750   39      645      1:40:44.8
     113    Christopher Kravitz               Wesley Chapel         785   31      651      1:41:42.2
     114    Alan Stininger                    Wesley Chapel         500   30      685      2:03:38.2
Top

Female 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Sharon Walter                     Brooksville          1352   47       46        45:02.0
       2    Stacey Donahue                    Spring Hill           136   45       53        46:25.0
       3    Cheryl Ferraraccio                Palmetto              292   41       58        47:12.9
       4    Kimberly Eppley                   Brooksville           125   48      126        53:37.5
       5    Christine Sauto                   Brooksville           293   40      160        56:56.5
       6    Jamie Schwien                     Orlando              1177   42      167        57:42.5
       7    Jennifer Tellone                  Palm Harbor           275   46      186        59:47.0
       8    Susan Opyoke                      Spring Hill,          287   41      198      1:01:00.3
       9    Kacie Ullven                      Spring Hill           144   43      199      1:01:02.3
      10    Angela Friends                    Crystal River         886   42      208      1:01:50.7
      11    Emily Bloss                       Spring Hill          1042   45      218      1:02:28.5
      12    N. Tina Bermudez                  Brandon               726   46      221      1:02:40.0
      13    Carisa Erion                      Dover                1385   45      226      1:02:57.0
      14    Teresa Clarke                     Inverness             137   45      227      1:03:05.6
      15    Christine Joseph                  Tampa                 581   44      233      1:03:28.3
      16    Wendy Martin                      Brooksville          1347   46      253      1:04:53.1
      17    Sheryl Pleacher                   Citrus Springs        130   47      274      1:06:06.5
      18    Debbie Fitzpatrick                Odessa                274   46      282      1:06:46.9
      19    Jo-Anne Campbell                  Weeki-Wachee          147   42      290      1:07:20.0
      20    Wendi McAleese                    Tampa                 436   43      296      1:07:30.3
      21    Matt Sambrook                     Tampa                1044   45      311      1:08:33.1
      22    Julie Schneider                   Spring Hill           444   41      322      1:08:49.4
      23    Stephanie Stallsmith              Dade City             153   40      353      1:10:44.5
      24    Jennifer Keith                    Ruskin                591   42      355      1:10:59.5
      25    Hillary Squire                    Ruskin                586   43      361      1:11:26.2
      26    Veranice Sanchez                  Spring Hill           446   41      364      1:11:36.2
      27    Elizabeth MacLean                 Spring Hill           894   41      372      1:12:13.5
      28    Petra Keough                      Spring Hill           739   42      374      1:12:14.4
      29    Mary Singleton                    Wesley Chapel         140   44      381      1:12:33.5
      30    Julie Tello                       Winter Park           880   43      392      1:13:15.0
      31    Nikki Albright                    Lakeland              284   42      396      1:13:22.8
      32    Nancy Sarratt                     Palm Harbor  FL      1054   42      402      1:13:42.6
      33    Judie Dimas                       Pinellas Park  FL    1025   49      406      1:13:55.4
      34    Lynne Simone                      Springn Hill          432   44      409      1:13:58.4
      35    Jennifer Gearhart                 Spring Hill           741   41      429      1:15:13.6
      36    Mary Catherine Spires             Inverness             725   46      432      1:15:28.5
      37    Michele Pennington                Homosassa             567   48      433      1:16:17.5
      38    Tina Shumway                      Crystal River         597   40      434      1:16:18.0
      39    Heather Anderson                  Clearwater            291   41      437      1:16:42.9
      40    Donna Neal                        Tampa                 276   45      456      1:17:52.8
      41    Sandra Vigil                      Tampa                1061   40      463      1:18:01.2
      42    Susan Perry                       Lecanto               268   48      478      1:19:04.9
      43    Lori McArthur                     Dade City             425   48      497      1:21:14.0
      44    Nina Marler                       Dade City             449   40      498      1:21:18.4
      45    Pati Piros                        Spring Hill           866   48      505      1:21:59.0
      46    Shelly Curtiss                    Wesley Chapel         737   42      516      1:23:34.9
      47    Donna Pagano                      Seminole             1382   40      529      1:24:31.0
      48    Renee Carlisle                    Plant City           1180   40      530      1:24:34.4
      49    Kristin Melton                    Spring Hill           884   43      546      1:25:27.8
      50    Wendy Hill                        Brooksville           742   41      554      1:25:57.7
      51    Corinne Williamson                Clearwater            577   45      559      1:26:29.4
      52    Wendy Bean                        Wesley Chapel         885   42      561      1:26:38.0
      53    Tracy Kreider                     Tampa                 279   44      566      1:26:44.8
      54    Wendy Moffett                     Ocala                 898   40      571      1:27:02.0
      55    Angie Hartwick                    Safety Harbor         594   41      576      1:27:35.3
      56    Millie Canino                     Tampa                 878   44      582      1:28:02.1
      57    Amy Imka                          Rockledge             732   44      584      1:28:26.1
      58    Tina Corwin                       Spring Hill           139   44      605      1:31:40.3
      59    Lynya Hagert                      Spring Hill           128   47      607      1:31:40.4
      60    Tabitha Angelillo                 Brooksville           891   41      612      1:32:26.2
      61    Dana Merrell                      Lake Wales            744   40      618      1:33:00.7
      62    Jessica Krajcovic                 Tarpon Springs        269   48      619      1:33:23.9
      63    Kate Nest                         Wesley Chapel         148   42      620      1:33:25.1
      64    Regina Stacy                      Clearwater            720   49      627      1:35:25.6
      65    Rebecca Laureano                  Riverview             881   43      633      1:37:29.4
      66    Peggy French                      Tillsonburg           403   48      637      1:38:31.9
      67    Brandy Hamill                     Springhill            896   41      641      1:40:31.0
      68    Dena Wentzel                      Pompano Beach         745   40      643      1:40:43.6
      69    Jodi Lupo                         Floral City           574   47      649      1:41:38.4
      70    Karen Jeffries                    Lutz                  728   45      652      1:43:31.2
      71    Georgette Smith-Marquis           New Port Richey       438   42      661      1:50:06.6
      72    Christina Walsh                   Holiday               442   42      662      1:50:06.8
      73    Kim Palys                         New Port Richey       738   42      663      1:50:07.0
      74    Lorrie Corwin                     Tampa                 578   45      673      1:52:36.1
      75    Heidi McKellen                    Port Richey  FLORID   286   41      680      1:56:24.0
      76    Christina Crumbley                Palm Harbor           582   43      681      1:58:26.2
      77    Jamie Higgs                       Tampa                 435   43      687      2:03:41.2
      78    Shannon Prack-Foster              Hudson                404   41      697      2:30:21.9
      DQ    Lisa Gomborone                    Largo                 126   49       DQ        44:44.6
Top

Male 40 to 49

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Jeffrey Gearhart                  Spring Hill           134   45        6        33:48.1
       2    Corey Lheureux                    Chuluota              281   43       15        37:20.6
       3    Ted Prickel                       New Port Richey       152   41       21        40:10.9
       4    Craig Chudnow                     Wesley Chapel         142   43       22        40:42.1
       5    Jason Brennan                     Dade City             412   49       26        41:17.4
       6    Chris Hoffman                     Land O Lakes          568   48       31        42:17.0
       7    Christopher Ortega                Longwood              143   43       32        42:17.1
       8    Chris Armas                       Orlando              1351   42       40        43:50.0
       9    Chad Clark                        Hudson               1176   42       48        45:36.1
      10    Jeffery Nest                      Wesley Chapel         141   43       49        45:41.3
      11    Rick Drury                        Safety Harbor         429   45       51        46:06.5
      12    Nabil Fayad                       Parrish              1056   42       73        49:10.0
      13    Todd Workman                      Homosassa Springs     589   42       77        49:23.2
      14    Jason Dominic                     Tampa                 590   42       81        49:47.1
      15    Scott Amundsen                    Brooksville           452   40       84        50:09.1
      16    Michael Pirozzi                   Lake Worth            580   44       95        51:15.0
      17    Larry Melat                       Bradenton             570   48      103        52:17.6
      18    Rick Cartagena                    Tampa                 278   44      115        52:52.9
      19    Donnally Bailey                   Tampa                 865   48      120        53:10.0
      20    Steve Billiter                    Dade City             729   45      134        54:47.0
      21    Ihsan Erden                       Port Richey           724   47      153        56:21.4
      22    Jeff Smith                        Homosassa            1265   46      162        57:07.7
      23    John Littlefield                  Odessa                280   44      165        57:40.1
      24    Kevin Golliff                     Seminole              129   47      182        59:15.4
      25    James MacKenzie                   Spring Hill           267   48      216      1:02:23.2
      26    Travis Birt                       Spring Hill          1055   42      217      1:02:28.4
      27    Rick Lighthall                    Seminole              131   46      242      1:04:08.0
      28    Jeremy Wenninghoff                New Port Richey  FL   712   41      256      1:05:03.9
      29    Edward Francavilla                Sarasota              566   49      258      1:05:12.9
      30    Ted Dorsey                        Lutz                  138   44      261      1:05:18.6
      31    Tim Fitzpatrick                   Odessa                266   49      266      1:05:42.1
      32    Scott Bugden                      Spring Hill          1046   45      270      1:05:48.2
      33    Matt Deitz                        Land O Lakes          151   41      273      1:06:06.1
      34    Ed Ciccone                        Spring Hill           443   42      324      1:08:49.5
      35    Casey McGee                       Wesley Chapel        1058   41      327      1:08:56.2
      36    Sam Wax                           Tampa                1065   40      339      1:09:55.5
      37    Donald Thompson                   Tampa                 272   47      340      1:09:57.5
      38    Stan Cetnor                       Hudson                573   47      341      1:10:08.0
      39    David Squire                      Ruskin                599   40      362      1:11:31.9
      40    Juan Sanchez                      Spring Hill           434   43      365      1:11:38.1
      41    Paul Arduser                      Beverly Hills         439   42      366      1:11:39.6
      42    James Panetti                     Lecanto               867   48      382      1:12:38.0
      43    Doug Wilson                       Orlando               875   44      384      1:12:44.9
      44    Russ Sarratt                      Palm Harbor          1047   43      403      1:13:42.8
      45    Jeff Strzelczyk                   Spring Hill           445   41      408      1:13:58.3
      46    Myke Hanna                        New Port Richey  FL   145   43      414      1:14:12.3
      47    Paul Berkey                       Bushnell              285   42      442      1:17:09.0
      48    Nathan Russell                    Tampa                 290   41      443      1:17:10.0
      49    Scott Kelly                       New Port Richey       892   41      446      1:17:18.5
      50    Charles Friends                   Crystal River        1039   46      458      1:17:55.5
      51    Jerrold Levengood                 Beverly Hills         588   42      471      1:18:26.0
      52    Brock Felthoff                    Inverness             271   47      474      1:18:36.4
      53    Steve Roderick                    Lutz                  265   49      483      1:19:36.6
      54    David Suarez                      Tampa                1032   47      495      1:20:46.6
      55    Glenn Piros                       Spring Hill           879   44      496      1:21:10.5
      56    David Vieira                      Spring Hill          1064   40      503      1:21:37.8
      57    Robert Scallions                  Webster  FL          1033   47      504      1:21:37.9
      58    Ed Vazquez                        Parrish               877   44      510      1:22:45.1
      59    Mark Fleeman                      Tampa                1384   44      517      1:23:44.7
      60    Glenn Knight                      Valrico               294   40      536      1:24:56.8
      61    Eric Melton                       Spring Hill           888   42      547      1:25:28.6
      62    Ken Hewes                         Tampa                 270   47      568      1:26:48.4
      63    Richard Newman                    Zephyrhills           150   41      577      1:27:38.8
      64    Todd Daniels                      Brooksville           572   47      587      1:28:51.5
      65    Bryan Kim                         Tampa                 593   42      589      1:29:35.9
      66    Robert Lazzaro                    Holiday              1057   41      594      1:30:36.4
      67    Bryon Watson                      New Port Richey       288   41      597      1:30:43.4
      68    Ken Wilson                        Brooksville           277   44      600      1:30:44.4
      69    Darrin Fagan                      St. Petersburg        722   48      642      1:40:43.6
      70    Rick Braun                        Wesley Chapel         743   40      644      1:40:44.2
      71    Jerry Ingle                       Spring Hill           895   41      660      1:49:55.0
      72    Mike Duryea                       Spring Hill           890   41      664      1:50:32.6
      73    Adam Corwin                       Tampa                 579   44      674      1:52:57.7
      74    Greg Surla                        Gibsonton             440   42      686      2:03:40.2
      75    Brad Hill                         Brooksville           585   43      691      2:11:30.3
Top

Female 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Shari Francavilla                 Sarasota              564   51       86        50:22.4
       2    Kimberly Jones                    Weeki Wachee          563   51      107        52:31.1
       3    Cindy Williams                    Hudson  FL            102   53      124        53:17.2
       4    Carol Zaffiri                     Dunedin               117   57      127        53:49.9
       5    Judith Allard                     St. Petersburg        418   53      172        57:55.5
       6    Mary Brauer                       Clearwater Beach      262   54      187        59:47.6
       7    Patti Brennan                     Dade                  423   59      265      1:05:38.8
       8    Sherry Diez                       Tampa                 264   50      295      1:07:30.0
       9    Carol Miranda                     Land O Lakes          120   56      363      1:11:36.0
      10    Teresa Radan                      Palm Harbor           715   54      426      1:15:02.8
      11    Irene Sirias                      Spring Hill           103   52      444      1:17:14.4
      12    Susanne Occhipinti                Zephyrhills           123   51      460      1:17:58.6
      13    Rita Young                        Tampa                 858   53      489      1:20:01.2
      14    Lucy Avila                        Hernando              116   59      551      1:25:50.0
      15    Rosemarie Frenzel                 Brooksville          1018   53      572      1:27:06.7
      16    Tammy L Ryman                     Dade City             718   51      631      1:37:06.4
Top

Male 50 to 59

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Roger Smith                       Oviedo               1163   53       24        40:56.6
       2    Robert Bowles                     Palm Harbor           549   51       37        43:21.7
       3    Robert Huss                       Dade City             122   51       56        46:50.5
       4    Michael Fabbro                    Wimauma               121   52      151        56:12.9
       5    Alan Almengual                    St. Petersburg        417   53      171        57:55.2
       6    David Limbocker                   Brooksville           420   50      222      1:02:47.7
       7    Dean Head                         Brooksville           555   56      234      1:03:34.0
       8    Billy Altizer                     London                261   57      268      1:05:43.2
       9    Ed Sirias                         Spring Hill           101   55      344      1:10:14.0
      10    Denny Moore                       Melbourne             559   53      398      1:13:27.0
      11    Angel Dimas                       Pinellas Park        1016   54      407      1:13:55.6
      12    Robert Fair                       Tampa                 861   53      435      1:16:19.4
      13    Phillip Conner                    Spring Hill           124   51      467      1:18:11.2
      14    Larry French                      Tillsonburg          1258   50      694      2:18:47.3
Top

Female 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Brenda Miller                     Plant City  FL        411   61      334      1:09:23.4
       2    Susan Cossey                      Merritt Island        853   69      394      1:13:20.6
       3    Francine Gillam                   Hudson                114   64      424      1:14:50.7
       4    Ethel Chester                     Brooksville,          409   69      636      1:38:01.0
       5    Aruna Medara                      Brooksville           855   63      647      1:40:54.6
Top

Male 60 and over

                                                                                              Total  
    Place    Name                              City              Bib No  Age   Overall         Time  
       1    Dennis Miller                     Plant City  FL        410   65      129        54:06.7
       2    Jack Slifer                       Ocala                1013   66      264      1:05:37.9
       3    Norman Decicco                    Spring Hill          1014   65      343      1:10:08.4
       4    Bob Oldham                        Hudson                113   68      441      1:17:04.5




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News