Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Mud Endeavor II

Brooksville, FL, March 23, 2013

[Overall Results | Overall Male Results | Age Group Results ]

Overall Female Results

Mud Endeavor

Mud Endeavor

Overall Female Results

March 23, 2013


Results by: Val Lofton for Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place*   Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Ashley Samples                    Safety Harbor  FL     206    27   F       1 Top Fin             36:34.1
      2    Erin Dankworth                    Jacksonville          350    30   F       1 30-39               36:36.5
      3    Arysa Friends                     Crystal River        1157    14   F       1 13-19               41:29.2
      4    Jessie Boykin                     Odessa                392    15   F       2 13-19               44:40.3
      5    Sharon Walter                     Brooksville          1352    47   F       2 40-49               45:02.0
      6    Amanda Gallagher                  Crystal River         194    31   F       2 30-39               45:50.1
      7    Stacey Donahue                    Spring Hill           136    45   F       3 40-49               46:25.0
      8    Mylin Prieto                      Lutz                  347    30   F       3 30-39               46:29.0
      9    Cheryl Ferraraccio                Palmetto              292    41   F       4 40-49               47:12.9
     10    Brianna Gorman                    Palm Harbor           996    19   F       3 13-19               47:17.0
     11    Elizabeth Scarberry               Tampa                 822    23   F       1 20-29               48:35.9
     12    Tiffany Halfacre                  St. Petersburg        219    25   F       2 20-29               48:43.9
     13    Heather Keen                      Parrish              1090    35   F       4 30-39               49:10.8
     14    Kayleigh Sloman                   Seminole             1348    26   F       3 20-29               49:13.7
     15    Deja Ryman                        Zephyrhills           821    24   F       4 20-29               49:28.9
     16    Alexandria Chudnow                Wesley Chapel         242    18   F       4 13-19               50:05.3
     17    Shari Francavilla                 Sarasota              564    51   F       1 50-59               50:22.4
     18    Kristie Pirozzi                   Lake Worth            638    32   F       5 30-39               50:48.5
     19    Korie Robertson                   Wesley Chapel         515    28   F       5 20-29               51:15.1
     20    Jillian Fiorentino                Clearwater  FL        531    25   F       6 20-29               51:24.8
     21    Roxana Kingsford                  Palm Harbor  FL       480    33   F       6 30-39               51:34.9
     22    Sarah Palmbach                    Melbourne             696    22   F       7 20-29               52:17.7
     23    Judy Engelberger                  Seminole              168    37   F       7 30-39               52:18.8
     24    Kimberly Jones                    Weeki Wachee          563    51   F       2 50-59               52:31.1
     25    Amy Riddle                        Sarasota              170    36   F       8 30-39               52:40.1
     26    Natasha Medrano                   Ocala                 825    23   F       8 20-29               52:46.1
     27    Amanda Santiago                   Kissimmee            1241    15   F       5 13-19               52:47.0
     28    Alyssa Ladouceur                  Spring Hill           237    21   F       9 20-29               53:04.0
     29    Sharayah Tai                      Tampa                 372    24   F      10 20-29               53:10.9
     30    Kelly Lehman                      Land O Lakes          110    33   F       9 30-39               53:13.4
     31    Cindy Williams                    Hudson  FL            102    53   F       3 50-59               53:17.2
     32    Kimberly Eppley                   Brooksville           125    48   F       5 40-49               53:37.5
     33    Carol Zaffiri                     Dunedin               117    57   F       4 50-59               53:49.9
     34    Lindsey Sawicki                   Port Richey          1216    26   F      11 20-29               54:20.1
     35    Nicole Martinez                   Miami                 378    23   F      12 20-29               54:51.5
     36    Danielle Degraff                  Spring Hill          1152    20   F      13 20-29               55:10.6
     37    Nicole McCullough                 Melbourne             833    20   F      14 20-29               56:01.3
     38    Michelle Closson                  Orlando               834    20   F      15 20-29               56:01.5
     39    Ekaterina Bukovack                Jacksonville         1217    26   F      16 20-29               56:09.7
     40    Michelle Colvin                   Spring Hill           793    30   F      10 30-39               56:30.4
     41    Christine Sauto                   Brooksville           293    40   F       6 40-49               56:56.5
     42    Carola Tartaro                    West Melbourne        651    30   F      11 30-39               57:25.3
     43    Jamie Schwien                     Orlando              1177    42   F       7 40-49               57:42.5
     44    Kimberly Loor                     Tampa                 384    21   F      17 20-29               57:52.9
     45    Judith Allard                     St. Petersburg        418    53   F       5 50-59               57:55.5
     46    Rachel Milner                     Spring Hill          1082    36   F      12 30-39               58:31.7
     47    Kaitlyn Corwin                    Tampa                 709    14   F       6 13-19               58:55.3
     48    Shannon Carlton                   Inverness             921    35   F      13 30-39               58:55.3
     49    Paula Tapley                      Floral City           967    29   F      18 20-29               59:20.4
     50    Carrie Haug                       Clearwater            200    29   F      19 20-29               59:26.4
     51    Yvette Fry                        Palm Harbor           297    39   F      14 30-39               59:29.4
     52    Jennifer Tellone                  Palm Harbor           275    46   F       8 40-49               59:47.0
     53    Mary Brauer                       Clearwater Beach      262    54   F       6 50-59               59:47.6
     54    Kerri Butler                      W Melbourne           615    36   F      15 30-39               59:47.6
     55    Christina Feldmeier               West Melbourne        657    30   F      16 30-39             1:00:03.0
     56    Jessica Sherer                    Saint Petersburg      789    31   F      17 30-39             1:00:09.3
     57    Jackie Clougher                   Spring Hill           775    34   F      18 30-39             1:00:10.3
     58    Veronica Wood                     Tampa                 221    24   F      20 20-29             1:00:35.0
     59    Constance Lindsay                 Dade City             985    24   F      21 20-29             1:00:56.0
     60    Susan Opyoke                      Spring Hill,          287    41   F       9 40-49             1:01:00.3
     61    Kacie Ullven                      Spring Hill           144    43   F      10 40-49             1:01:02.3
     62    Theresa Chau                      Wesley Chapel         628    34   F      19 30-39             1:01:30.0
     63    Lauren McCullough                 Gainesville           697    22   F      22 20-29             1:01:38.9
     64    Melanie Yzaguirre                 Lakeland              923    35   F      20 30-39             1:01:48.4
     65    Angela Friends                    Crystal River         886    42   F      11 40-49             1:01:50.7
     66    Jennifer Richardson               Bradenton            1102    32   F      21 30-39             1:01:50.7
     67    Christina Mathis                  Dade City             470    35   F      22 30-39             1:01:53.8
     68    Heather Mathis                    Zephyrhills           483    33   F      23 30-39             1:01:56.4
     69    Jennifer Blaisdell                Seffner              1379    29   F      23 20-29             1:02:03.0
     70    Emily Bloss                       Spring Hill          1042    45   F      12 40-49             1:02:28.5
     71    Brittany Phillips                 Seminole              226    23   F      24 20-29             1:02:29.9
     72    Kasey Postupack                   Seminole              224    24   F      25 20-29             1:02:30.0
     73    N. Tina Bermudez                  Brandon               726    46   F      13 40-49             1:02:40.0
     74    Jacquie Manfredo                  Spring Hill           230    23   F      26 20-29             1:02:50.0
     75    Carisa Erion                      Dover                1385    45   F      14 40-49             1:02:57.0
     76    Teresa Clarke                     Inverness             137    45   F      15 40-49             1:03:05.6
     77    Andrea Bandholz                   North Mankato         808    27   F      27 20-29             1:03:13.6
     78    Lisa Fairchild                    Tampa                 344    31   F      24 30-39             1:03:22.8
     79    Christine Joseph                  Tampa                 581    44   F      16 40-49             1:03:28.3
     80    Jolene Storey                     Riverview             506    29   F      28 20-29             1:03:38.5
     81    Jessica Elizabe Johnson           Ormond Beqch         1226    23   F      29 20-29             1:03:39.3
     82    Rawan Samhoury                    Hudson                229    23   F      30 20-29             1:03:46.5
     83    Brittany Prieto                   Lutz                  383    22   F      31 20-29             1:04:20.7
     84    Nikki McGuire                     Wesley Chapel         953    31   F      25 30-39             1:04:21.4
     85    Mckenna Curtiss                   Wesley Chapel        1007    14   F       7 13-19             1:04:21.6
     86    Amanda Berg                       Riverview             371    25   F      32 20-29             1:04:25.2
     87    Wendy Martin                      Brooksville          1347    46   F      17 40-49             1:04:53.1
     88    Jessica Riggins                   Land O Lakes          495    31   F      26 30-39             1:04:57.5
     89    Stephanie Smith                   Tampa                 379    23   F      33 20-29             1:05:00.7
     90    Michelle Boice                    Land O Lakes          332    33   F      27 30-39             1:05:08.0
     91    Ola Tarrab                        Tampa                 389    17   F       8 13-19             1:05:16.2
     92    Patti Brennan                     Dade                  423    59   F       7 50-59             1:05:38.8
     93    Andrea Clark                      Hudson               1068    38   F      28 30-39             1:05:44.0
     94    Angelica Chau                     Melbourne             686    23   F      34 20-29             1:06:02.0
     95    Sheryl Pleacher                   Citrus Springs        130    47   F      18 40-49             1:06:06.5
     96    Melissa Hoerle                    Lutz                  468    35   F      29 30-39             1:06:36.9
     97    Debbie Fitzpatrick                Odessa                274    46   F      19 40-49             1:06:46.9
     98    Samantha Fernandez                Pinellas Park         375    23   F      35 20-29             1:06:50.8
     99    Dorthy Olah                       Clearwater           1375    28   F      36 20-29             1:06:56.0
    100    Jennifer Betterly                 Spring Hill           631    33   F      30 30-39             1:07:04.8
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place*   Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    101    Nadia Gauthier                    Weeki-Wachee          160    39   F      31 30-39             1:07:19.1
    102    Jo-Anne Campbell                  Weeki-Wachee          147    42   F      20 40-49             1:07:20.0
    103    Jeanne Plavko                     Hudson                755    38   F      32 30-39             1:07:25.1
    104    Sherry Diez                       Tampa                 264    50   F       8 50-59             1:07:30.0
    105    Wendi McAleese                    Tampa                 436    43   F      21 40-49             1:07:30.3
    106    Yomayra Rivera                    Tampa                1197    34   F      33 30-39             1:07:33.4
    107    Amber Webb                        Indialantic           836    19   F       9 13-19             1:07:36.0
    108    Lindsey Steury                    Indialantic           846    15   F      10 13-19             1:07:36.3
    109    Lindsey Shoemaker                 Pinellas Park         373    24   F      37 20-29             1:07:41.7
    110    Sarah Couch                       Pinellas Park         360    27   F      38 20-29             1:08:00.0
    111    Ruby Smith                        Temple Terrace       1190    36   F      34 30-39             1:08:03.8
    112    Denamarie Santo                   Spring Hill           188    32   F      35 30-39             1:08:26.5
    113    Brittany Reagan                   Spring Hill           215    26   F      39 20-29             1:08:26.6
    114    Margaret Sambrook                 Tampa                1158    13   F      11 13-19             1:08:32.3
    115    Matt Sambrook                     Tampa                1044    45   F      22 40-49             1:08:33.1
    116    Melissa Hynson                    Parrish               777    33   F      36 30-39             1:08:39.9
    117    Alissa Fox                        New Port Richey       634    33   F      37 30-39             1:08:42.1
    118    Crystal Neumann                   Bradenton            1294    33   F      38 30-39             1:08:42.6
    119    Danae Ciccone                     Spring Hill, Florid   486    33   F      39 30-39             1:08:49.2
    120    Julie Schneider                   Spring Hill           444    41   F      23 40-49             1:08:49.4
    121    Lauren Aleski                     Weeki Wachee          511    28   F      40 20-29             1:08:49.5
    122    Kimberly Phillip                  Riverview             669    28   F      41 20-29             1:08:56.2
    123    Heather McGee                     Wesley Chapel        1078    37   F      40 30-39             1:08:57.1
    124    Christina Messier                 Tampa                 202    29   F      42 20-29             1:09:00.0
    125    Michele German                    Tampa                 329    33   F      41 30-39             1:09:20.2
    126    Brenda Miller                     Plant City  FL        411    61   F       1 60-99             1:09:23.4
    127    Lori Palladino                    New Port Richey       357    28   F      43 20-29             1:09:33.6
    128    Alina Kennedy                     Masaryktown           326    34   F      42 30-39             1:09:33.8
    129    Alexis Berkley                    Spring Hill           222    24   F      44 20-29             1:09:36.4
    130    Angela Francis                    Jacksonville         1353    28   F      45 20-29             1:10:24.7
    131    Allyssa Francis                   Weeki Wachee          538    21   F      46 20-29             1:10:24.7
    132    Rachelle Hopgood                  Land O Lakes          797    29   F      47 20-29             1:10:41.7
    133    Aubrey Johnston                   Spring Hill          1147    21   F      48 20-29             1:10:42.1
    134    Christine Lupia                   Spring Hill          1139    23   F      49 20-29             1:10:42.4
    135    Desiree Brosious                  Trinity               407    28   F      50 20-29             1:10:43.0
    136    Stephanie Stallsmith              Dade City             153    40   F      24 40-49             1:10:44.5
    137    Carly Vire                        Spring Hill          1089    35   F      43 30-39             1:10:45.5
    138    Jennifer Keith                    Ruskin                591    42   F      25 40-49             1:10:59.5
    139    Renee Vanderford                  Redington Shores      351    30   F      44 30-39             1:11:07.9
    140    Mattie Kerker                     Brandon               388    17   F      12 13-19             1:11:08.5
    141    Emilee Keough                     Spring Hill           848    13   F      13 13-19             1:11:14.6
    142    Hillary Squire                    Ruskin                586    43   F      26 40-49             1:11:26.2
    143    Carol Miranda                     Land O Lakes          120    56   F       9 50-59             1:11:36.0
    144    Veranice Sanchez                  Spring Hill           446    41   F      27 40-49             1:11:36.2
    145    Devan Adams                       Valrico               366    26   F      51 20-29             1:11:46.0
    146    Emily Larson                      Orlando               695    22   F      52 20-29             1:11:54.0
    147    Elizabeth MacLean                 Spring Hill           894    41   F      28 40-49             1:12:13.5
    148    Cristina Esposito                 Spring Hill          1116    29   F      53 20-29             1:12:14.3
    149    Petra Keough                      Spring Hill           739    42   F      29 40-49             1:12:14.4
    150    Lindsay Womack                    Orlando               676    26   F      54 20-29             1:12:25.8
    151    Ashley Womack                     Orlando               690    23   F      55 20-29             1:12:29.0
    152    Mary Singleton                    Wesley Chapel         140    44   F      30 40-49             1:12:33.5
    153    Donna Bidlack                     Lecanto               904    39   F      45 30-39             1:12:38.0
    154    Sara Singleton                    Wesley Chapel         243    18   F      14 13-19             1:12:47.3
    155    Bridgette Leff                    Wesley Chapel         201    29   F      56 20-29             1:12:49.5
    156    Jennifer Todaro                   Oviedo                988    23   F      57 20-29             1:13:03.9
    157    Andrea Gepfer                     Safety Harbor         794    30   F      46 30-39             1:13:06.2
    158    Candi Ring                        Lakeland              965    29   F      58 20-29             1:13:12.3
    159    Julie Tello                       Winter Park           880    43   F      31 40-49             1:13:15.0
    160    Susan Cossey                      Merritt Island        853    69   F       2 60-99             1:13:20.6
    161    Teresa Rose                       Winter Parl           916    36   F      47 30-39             1:13:22.0
    162    Nikki Albright                    Lakeland              284    42   F      32 40-49             1:13:22.8
    163    Carolynn Kirkland                 Winter Haven          367    26   F      59 20-29             1:13:25.9
    164    Danielle Rankin                   Tampa                 831    22   F      60 20-29             1:13:36.3
    165    Heather Olejniczak                Spring Hill           681    25   F      61 20-29             1:13:37.4
    166    Ashley Wilson                     Spring Hill           680    25   F      62 20-29             1:13:38.2
    167    Nancy Sarratt                     Palm Harbor  FL      1054    42   F      33 40-49             1:13:42.6
    168    Amy Cooper                        Zephyrhills           165    38   F      48 30-39             1:13:53.2
    169    Janinne Millian                   Zephyrhills           184    33   F      49 30-39             1:13:53.3
    170    Judie Dimas                       Pinellas Park  FL    1025    49   F      34 40-49             1:13:55.4
    171    Lynne Simone                      Springn Hill          432    44   F      35 40-49             1:13:58.4
    172    Kierston Gaskins                  New Port Richey       790    30   F      50 30-39             1:13:58.5
    173    Angel Caradonna                   Palm Harbor           636    33   F      51 30-39             1:14:04.3
    174    April Weinstein                   Spring Hill           505    29   F      63 20-29             1:14:09.6
    175    Jennifer Bakalian                 Tampa                 832    21   F      64 20-29             1:14:20.2
    176    Jennifer Iacopelli                Spring Hill           633    33   F      52 30-39             1:14:27.0
    177    Shelley Stewart                   Temple Terrace        306    38   F      53 30-39             1:14:32.0
    178    Rani Bassi                        Lutz                  935    34   F      54 30-39             1:14:41.7
    179    Francine Gillam                   Hudson                114    64   F       3 60-99             1:14:50.7
    180    Amanda Holly                      Sarasota             1154    19   F      15 13-19             1:14:52.3
    181    Teresa Radan                      Palm Harbor           715    54   F      10 50-59             1:15:02.8
    182    Whitney Holden                    Wesley Chapel         827    23   F      65 20-29             1:15:11.0
    183    Michelle Kelly                    Parrish               814    25   F      66 20-29             1:15:12.0
    184    Jennifer Gearhart                 Spring Hill           741    41   F      36 40-49             1:15:13.6
    185    Mary Catherine Spires             Inverness             725    46   F      37 40-49             1:15:28.5
    186    Michele Pennington                Homosassa             567    48   F      38 40-49             1:16:17.5
    187    Tina Shumway                      Crystal River         597    40   F      39 40-49             1:16:18.0
    188    Savanah Vincent                   Plant City            998    18   F      16 13-19             1:16:19.5
    189    Heather Anderson                  Clearwater            291    41   F      40 40-49             1:16:42.9
    190    Lindsey Preston                   Land O Lakes         1117    29   F      67 20-29             1:16:46.3
    191    Dawn-Cora Washburn                St. Petersburg       1199    34   F      55 30-39             1:16:51.8
    192    Irene Sirias                      Spring Hill           103    52   F      11 50-59             1:17:14.4
    193    Krystal Magnuson                  Spring Hill          1124    27   F      68 20-29             1:17:19.3
    194    Andrea Schaaff                    Dunedin               319    35   F      56 30-39             1:17:23.1
    195    Jayde Gray                        New Port Richey      1118    28   F      69 20-29             1:17:26.1
    196    Danielle Decker                   Tampa                 302    39   F      57 30-39             1:17:35.3
    197    Rachel Dibenedetto                Spring Hill           650    30   F      58 30-39             1:17:49.0
    198    Stephanie Webster                 Brooksville           659    29   F      70 20-29             1:17:49.5
    199    Donna Neal                        Tampa                 276    45   F      41 40-49             1:17:52.8
    200    Kaitlin Graham                    Lutz                  233    22   F      71 20-29             1:17:58.0
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place*   Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    201    Susanne Occhipinti                Zephyrhills           123    51   F      12 50-59             1:17:58.6
    202    Ashley Crosslin                   Atlanta               630    33   F      59 30-39             1:17:58.7
    203    Brittany Wilkinson                New Port Richey       841    17   F      17 13-19             1:18:00.3
    204    Sandra Vigil                      Tampa                1061    40   F      42 40-49             1:18:01.2
    205    Maritza Kenkel                    Riverview            1074    38   F      60 30-39             1:18:01.2
    206    Heather Labadie                   Tampa                1125    27   F      72 20-29             1:18:15.6
    207    Kristilee Jansen                  Spring Hill           552    29   F      73 20-29             1:18:20.4
    208    Lauren Ferro                      Hudson                387    19   F      18 13-19             1:18:34.5
    209    Anna Vasquez                      Spring Hill          1186    37   F      61 30-39             1:18:36.9
    210    Monica Kelly                      Spring Hill           945    32   F      62 30-39             1:18:47.5
    211    Susan Perry                       Lecanto               268    48   F      43 40-49             1:19:04.9
    212    Jennifer Hyman                    Tampa                 939    33   F      63 30-39             1:19:08.5
    213    Amy Brudnyak                      Tampa                 926    35   F      64 30-39             1:19:08.5
    214    Stacy Roderick                    Lutz                  298    39   F      65 30-39             1:19:36.0
    215    Megan Glemza                      Weeki Wachee  FL     1141    23   F      74 20-29             1:19:37.9
    216    Sara Anderson                     Brooksville          1072    38   F      66 30-39             1:19:42.6
    217    Stephanie Voutsinas               Clearwater           1361    36   F      67 30-39             1:20:00.2
    218    Michelle Burr                     Ocala                 231    23   F      75 20-29             1:20:01.0
    219    Rita Young                        Tampa                 858    53   F      13 50-59             1:20:01.2
    220    Nichole Stahovich                 Tampa  FL             788    31   F      68 30-39             1:20:06.0
    221    Kaitlyn Dion                      Wesley Chapel        1012    23   F      76 20-29             1:20:29.6
    222    Heather Hamilton                  Melbourne            1203    33   F      69 30-39             1:20:30.0
    223    Jessica Evans                     Dade City             942    33   F      70 30-39             1:20:32.7
    224    Lori McArthur                     Dade City             425    48   F      44 40-49             1:21:14.0
    225    Nina Marler                       Dade City             449    40   F      45 40-49             1:21:18.4
    226    Kelly Bowman                      Bonita Springs        796    30   F      71 30-39             1:21:30.3
    227    Heather Bosner                    Bradenton            1093    34   F      72 30-39             1:21:33.9
    228    Lauren Vieira                     Spring Hill          1079    37   F      73 30-39             1:21:37.7
    229    Pati Piros                        Spring Hill           866    48   F      46 40-49             1:21:59.0
    230    Angel Ritchey                     Land O Lakes         1080    36   F      74 30-39             1:22:35.0
    231    Jessica Reyka                     River View            981    25   F      77 20-29             1:22:42.7
    232    Stacy Hamberlin                   Land O Lakes         1359    29   F      78 20-29             1:22:43.1
    233    Bethany More                      Zephyrhills           976    27   F      79 20-29             1:22:44.5
    234    Betsy Taylor                      Orlando               966    29   F      80 20-29             1:22:54.2
    235    Jessica Bain                      Spring Hill           501    30   F      75 30-39             1:23:14.0
    236    Danielle French                   Tampa                1137    24   F      81 20-29             1:23:23.4
    237    Angii Zorn                        Lakeland             1073    38   F      76 30-39             1:23:32.4
    238    Shelly Curtiss                    Wesley Chapel         737    42   F      47 40-49             1:23:34.9
    239    Saretha Mathers                   Lakeland             1136    24   F      82 20-29             1:23:45.9
    240    Erin Finny                        Lakeland             1111    29   F      83 20-29             1:23:46.9
    241    Megan Whitmore                    Land O Lakes          493    32   F      77 30-39             1:24:17.0
    242    Amanda McKee                      Palm Bay              653    30   F      78 30-39             1:24:29.0
    243    Lynda Chau                        Land O Lakes          658    29   F      84 20-29             1:24:29.0
    244    Victoria Chau                     Baltimore             671    28   F      85 20-29             1:24:29.0
    245    Donna Pagano                      Seminole             1382    40   F      48 40-49             1:24:31.0
    246    Renee Carlisle                    Plant City           1180    40   F      49 40-49             1:24:34.4
    247    Megan Matson                      Masaryktown          1113    29   F      86 20-29             1:24:45.6
    248    Jacqulyn Monroe                   Seffner               324    34   F      79 30-39             1:24:48.3
    249    Kimberly Knight                   Valrico               333    32   F      80 30-39             1:24:56.0
    250    Melody MacZko                     Trinity               318    35   F      81 30-39             1:25:10.6
    251    Hannah Marsh                      Land O Lakes          330    33   F      82 30-39             1:25:10.9
    252    Alicia Brown                      Hudson                173    36   F      83 30-39             1:25:21.4
    253    Delayney Daniels                  Hudson                252    14   F      19 13-19             1:25:22.1
    254    Christine Simpson                 Spring Hill           795    30   F      84 30-39             1:25:23.7
    255    Melissa Hughes                    New Port Richey       962    29   F      87 20-29             1:25:25.7
    256    Kristin Melton                    Spring Hill           884    43   F      50 40-49             1:25:27.8
    257    Tiffany Howard                    Spring Hill           778    33   F      85 30-39             1:25:36.4
    258    Lucy Avila                        Hernando              116    59   F      14 50-59             1:25:50.0
    259    Samantha Williamson               Clearwater            711    13   F      20 13-19             1:25:53.2
    260    Wendy Hill                        Brooksville           742    41   F      51 40-49             1:25:57.7
    261    Lauren Williamson                 Clearwater            704    17   F      21 13-19             1:26:08.6
    262    Andrea Tucker                     Ocala                 361    27   F      88 20-29             1:26:09.3
    263    Rachael Pressley                  Tampa                 508    29   F      89 20-29             1:26:14.0
    264    Melanie Moore                     Anthony               919    36   F      86 30-39             1:26:19.5
    265    Corinne Williamson                Clearwater            577    45   F      52 40-49             1:26:29.4
    266    Heather Bean                      Wesley Chapel        1000    17   F      22 13-19             1:26:37.1
    267    Wendy Bean                        Wesley Chapel         885    42   F      53 40-49             1:26:38.0
    268    Emily Parry                       Tampa                 464    36   F      87 30-39             1:26:40.7
    269    Mary Hinkofer                     Spring Hill           195    31   F      88 30-39             1:26:41.7
    270    Crystal Smith                     Springhill            312    37   F      89 30-39             1:26:41.9
    271    Tracy Kreider                     Tampa                 279    44   F      54 40-49             1:26:44.8
    272    Katelyn Massingill                Ocala                 991    22   F      90 20-29             1:26:51.6
    273    Christina Morton                  Ocala                 924    35   F      90 30-39             1:27:01.7
    274    Wendy Moffett                     Ocala                 898    40   F      55 40-49             1:27:02.0
    275    Rosemarie Frenzel                 Brooksville          1018    53   F      15 50-59             1:27:06.7
    276    Darian Pepe                       Bonzai Trail         1156    17   F      23 13-19             1:27:08.1
    277    Sarah Purcell                     Parrish               649    30   F      91 30-39             1:27:10.8
    278    Kelly Driscoll                    Parrish               656    30   F      92 30-39             1:27:14.3
    279    Angie Hartwick                    Safety Harbor         594    41   F      56 40-49             1:27:35.3
    280    Havy Tran                         Zephyrhills           192    31   F      93 30-39             1:27:39.1
    281    Rebecca Tjon Eng Soe              Brandon              1122    27   F      91 20-29             1:27:42.5
    282    Rebecca Schulte                   Tampa                 471    34   F      94 30-39             1:27:50.8
    283    Kera Mandigo                      Land O Lakes          961    29   F      92 20-29             1:27:54.3
    284    Millie Canino                     Tampa                 878    44   F      57 40-49             1:28:02.1
    285    Amy Imka                          Rockledge             732    44   F      58 40-49             1:28:26.1
    286    Shannon Keating                   Tampa                 521    27   F      93 20-29             1:28:40.4
    287    Courtney McDarby                  Land O Lakes          527    26   F      94 20-29             1:28:45.7
    288    Chelsea Berkley                   Tampa                 212    27   F      95 20-29             1:29:28.7
    289    Frances Valdes                    Tampa                1091    35   F      95 30-39             1:29:40.1
    290    Jill Gonzales                     Largo                 944    33   F      96 30-39             1:29:59.9
    291    Dawn Lazzaro                      Holiday               905    39   F      97 30-39             1:30:28.4
    292    Elmiley Stafford                  Brooksville           399    13   F      24 13-19             1:30:43.2
    293    Anna Sayre                        Brooksville           336    32   F      98 30-39             1:30:43.5
    294    Carrie Watson                     New Port Richey       303    39   F      99 30-39             1:30:44.2
    295    Megan Rogers                      Wesley Chapel         791    30   F     100 30-39             1:30:46.0
    296    Angela Kontny                     Oviedo               1076    37   F     101 30-39             1:31:18.4
    297    Nataly Pacheco                    Ruskin                358    27   F      96 20-29             1:31:37.6
    298    Tina Corwin                       Spring Hill           139    44   F      59 40-49             1:31:40.3
    299    Elisa Mendia                      Spring Hill           172    36   F     102 30-39             1:31:40.4
    300    Lynya Hagert                      Spring Hill           128    47   F      60 40-49             1:31:40.4
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place*   Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    301    Mindi Robbins                     Spring Hill           204    28   F      97 20-29             1:31:41.1
    302    Robyn Kanis                       Crystal River         617    35   F     103 30-39             1:31:49.4
    303    Alicia Ridley                     Zephyrhills           977    26   F      98 20-29             1:32:21.7
    304    Tabitha Angelillo                 Brooksville           891    41   F      61 40-49             1:32:26.2
    305    Heather Wheeler                   Spring Hill           946    32   F     104 30-39             1:32:26.7
    306    Jena Parnell                      Brooksville           683    25   F      99 20-29             1:32:30.3
    307    Beverly Paul                      Lakeland              812    26   F     100 20-29             1:32:47.1
    308    Katelyn Smith                     Auburndale            824    23   F     101 20-29             1:33:00.2
    309    Dana Merrell                      Lake Wales            744    40   F      62 40-49             1:33:00.7
    310    Jessica Krajcovic                 Tarpon Springs        269    48   F      63 40-49             1:33:23.9
    311    Kate Nest                         Wesley Chapel         148    42   F      64 40-49             1:33:25.1
    312    Savannah Nest                     Wesley Chapel         256    18   F      25 13-19             1:33:26.0
    313    Valerie Romaniello                Ocoee                 510    28   F     102 20-29             1:34:04.9
    314    Danielle Coutu                    Spring Hill           621    35   F     105 30-39             1:34:06.3
    315    Sarah Joyce                       Wesley Chapel         994    21   F     103 20-29             1:34:13.6
    316    Alexa Stacy                       Palm Harbor           837    18   F      26 13-19             1:35:25.2
    317    Regina Stacy                      Clearwater            720    49   F      65 40-49             1:35:25.6
    318    Dana Colon                        Spring Hill           551    29   F     104 20-29             1:35:29.4
    319    Caitlin Ferland                   Spring Hill           672    27   F     105 20-29             1:36:21.2
    320    Tammy L Ryman                     Dade City             718    51   F      16 50-59             1:37:06.4
    321    Rebecca Laureano                  Riverview             881    43   F      66 40-49             1:37:29.4
    322    Kate-Lynn Joseph                  Land O' Lakes         376    23   F     106 20-29             1:37:35.5
    323    Ethel Chester                     Brooksville,          409    69   F       4 60-99             1:38:01.0
    324    Peggy French                      Tillsonburg           403    48   F      67 40-49             1:38:31.9
    325    Natalia Mejia                     Wesley Chapel         640    32   F     106 30-39             1:38:51.3
    326    Savanna Moeller                   Brandon               995    20   F     107 20-29             1:38:55.4
    327    Brandy Hamill                     Springhill            896    41   F      68 40-49             1:40:31.0
    328    Dena Wentzel                      Pompano Beach         745    40   F      69 40-49             1:40:43.6
    329    Melissa Braun                     Wesley Chapel         751    39   F     107 30-39             1:40:45.7
    330    Aruna Medara                      Brooksville           855    63   F       5 60-99             1:40:54.6
    331    Jodi Lupo                         Floral City           574    47   F      70 40-49             1:41:38.4
    332    Ashlee Martinez                   Pembroke Pines        693    23   F     108 20-29             1:41:38.6
    333    Karen Jeffries                    Lutz                  728    45   F      71 40-49             1:43:31.2
    334    Ashley Martin                     Spring Hill           682    25   F     109 20-29             1:44:13.6
    335    Danielle Esser                    New Port Richey       937    34   F     108 30-39             1:45:22.9
    336    Bricyn Wylie                      Brooksville          1010    13   F      27 13-19             1:45:34.6
    337    Sharon Ioppolo                    New Port Richey  FL   108    37   F     109 30-39             1:46:22.3
    338    Jenna Barlog                      Spring Hill           111    32   F     110 30-39             1:47:02.9
    339    Caryn Ingle                       Spring Hill           929    34   F     111 30-39             1:49:54.9
    340    Georgette Smith-Marquis           New Port Richey       438    42   F      72 40-49             1:50:06.6
    341    Christina Walsh                   Holiday               442    42   F      73 40-49             1:50:06.8
    342    Kim Palys                         New Port Richey       738    42   F      74 40-49             1:50:07.0
    343    Angela Asupan                     Spring Hill           547    12   F       1  0-12             1:50:55.3
    344    Gloria Garcia                     Odessa                523    27   F     110 20-29             1:50:55.3
    345    Michell Asupan                    Spring Hill           494    31   F     112 30-39             1:50:55.6
    346    Hope Duryea                       Spring Hill           908    38   F     113 30-39             1:51:32.0
    347    Danielle Hoops                    Clearwater            958    31   F     114 30-39             1:51:45.5
    348    Christal Murphy                   New Port Richey       776    33   F     115 30-39             1:52:07.1
    349    Yvette Shay                       Land O' Lakes         784    31   F     116 30-39             1:52:09.5
    350    Lorrie Corwin                     Tampa                 578    45   F      75 40-49             1:52:36.1
    351    Kristin Blommel                   Wesley Chapel         820    24   F     111 20-29             1:53:27.7
    352    Tori Crumbley                     Palm Harbor           707    16   F      28 13-19             1:55:47.6
    353    Madelynn McKellen                 Port Richey           396    14   F      29 13-19             1:56:13.7
    354    Jennifer Wilson                   Spring Hill           307    38   F     117 30-39             1:56:24.0
    355    Denise Yettaw                     Spring Hill           253    14   F      30 13-19             1:56:24.0
    356    Heidi McKellen                    Port Richey  FLORID   286    41   F      76 40-49             1:56:24.0
    357    Christina Crumbley                Palm Harbor           582    43   F      77 40-49             1:58:26.2
    358    Marybeth Williams                 Palm Harbor           602    39   F     118 30-39             1:58:39.8
    359    Elizabeth Shackton                Clearwater            616    36   F     119 30-39             1:58:42.5
    360    Jamie Higgs                       Tampa                 435    43   F      78 40-49             2:03:41.2
    361    Eva Howland                       Spring Hill           179    35   F     120 30-39             2:05:23.7
    362    Claire Owen                       Brooksville           214    26   F     112 20-29             2:05:34.6
    363    Tiffany Ward                      North Fort Myers      191    32   F     121 30-39             2:16:16.5
    364    Brittany Bruce                    Fort Myers            209    27   F     113 20-29             2:16:19.4
    365    Shannon Prack-Foster              Hudson                404    41   F      79 40-49             2:30:21.9
     DQ    Lisa Gomborone                    Largo                 126    49   F      DQ 40-49               44:44.6
*Overall place among females only



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News