Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Mud Endeavor II

Brooksville, FL, March 23, 2013

[Overall Male Results | Overall Female Results | Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

Mud Endeavor

Mud Endeavor

Overall Results

March 23, 2013


Results by: Val Lofton for Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
     1    Tim Schubert                      Tampa                 167    38   M       1 Top Fin             31:59.1
     2    Corbin Clarke                     Inverness             247    17   M       1 13-19               33:14.1
     3    Jesse Hernandez                   Brooksville           245    17   M       2 13-19               33:33.1
     4    Mason MacKenzie                   Spring Hill           386    20   M       1 20-29               33:36.6
     5    Will Zook                         Tampa                 349    30   M       1 30-39               33:40.1
     6    Jeffrey Gearhart                  Spring Hill           134    45   M       1 40-49               33:48.1
     7    Bret Steen                        Springhill            185    33   M       2 30-39               34:53.1
     8    Anthony Smieska                   Seffner               299    15   M       3 13-19               35:33.3
     9    Darren Brandjes                   Citrus Springs        197    30   M       3 30-39               35:45.4
    10    Danny Lannan                      Spring Hill          1095    34   M       4 30-39               35:56.3
    11    Dylan Gearhart                    Spring Hill           240    20   M       2 20-29               36:15.2
    12    Ashley Samples                    Safety Harbor  FL     206    27   F       1 Top Fin             36:34.1
    13    Erin Dankworth                    Jacksonville          350    30   F       1 30-39               36:36.5
    14    Franklin Gonzalez                 Inverness             178    35   M       5 30-39               37:16.3
    15    Corey Lheureux                    Chuluota              281    43   M       2 40-49               37:20.6
    16    Casey Christman                   Spring Hill           782    31   M       6 30-39               38:57.1
    17    Joshua Lackowski                  Jacksonville          354    29   M       3 20-29               39:14.5
    18    Unknown Partic. 1404                                   1404         M       1  0-12               39:23.7
    19    Michael Bartusch                  Lakewood Ranch        208    27   M       4 20-29               39:44.7
    20    Cameron Halfacre                  St. Petersburg        220    25   M       5 20-29               40:10.2
    21    Ted Prickel                       New Port Richey       152    41   M       3 40-49               40:10.9
    22    Craig Chudnow                     Wesley Chapel         142    43   M       4 40-49               40:42.1
    23    Ryan Drawdy                       Palm Bay              699    20   M       6 20-29               40:53.1
    24    Roger Smith                       Oviedo               1163    53   M       1 50-59               40:56.6
    25    Jose Alonzo                       Spring Hill           467    35   M       7 30-39               41:11.8
    26    Jason Brennan                     Dade City             412    49   M       5 40-49               41:17.4
    27    Arysa Friends                     Crystal River        1157    14   F       1 13-19               41:29.2
    28    Joe Dombrowsky                    Pinellas Park         159    39   M       8 30-39               41:36.2
    29    David Barrett                     Spring Hill  FL       637    33   M       9 30-39               41:43.4
    30    Brandon Brooks                    Brandon               174    36   M      10 30-39               41:56.0
    31    Chris Hoffman                     Land O Lakes          568    48   M       6 40-49               42:17.0
    32    Christopher Ortega                Longwood              143    43   M       7 40-49               42:17.1
    33    Micah Deitz                       Wimauma               171    36   M      11 30-39               42:37.1
    34    Spencer Nest                      Wesley Chapel         246    17   M       4 13-19               42:55.6
    35    Tyler Wood                        Tampa                 234    22   M       7 20-29               43:10.1
    36    Todd Anderson                     Clearwater            301    39   M      12 30-39               43:17.8
    37    Robert Bowles                     Palm Harbor           549    51   M       2 50-59               43:21.7
    38    Andrew Piccarelli                 Dade City             211    27   M       8 20-29               43:40.1
    39    Anthony Denisi                    Tampa                 305    38   M      13 30-39               43:42.3
    40    Chris Armas                       Orlando              1351    42   M       8 40-49               43:50.0
    41    Michael Homme                     Seminole              228    23   M       9 20-29               44:22.8
    42    David Riley                       Spring Hill           703    18   M       5 13-19               44:24.7
    43    Eric Wilcox                       Tampa                 481    33   M      14 30-39               44:26.2
    44    Emmit Riley                       Spring Hill           608    37   M      15 30-39               44:31.4
    45    Jessie Boykin                     Odessa                392    15   F       2 13-19               44:40.3
    46    Sharon Walter                     Brooksville          1352    47   F       2 40-49               45:02.0
    47    Thomas Petty                      St. Petersburg        205    28   M      10 20-29               45:19.2
    48    Chad Clark                        Hudson               1176    42   M       9 40-49               45:36.1
    49    Jeffery Nest                      Wesley Chapel         141    43   M      10 40-49               45:41.3
    50    Amanda Gallagher                  Crystal River         194    31   F       2 30-39               45:50.1
    51    Rick Drury                        Safety Harbor         429    45   M      11 40-49               46:06.5
    52    Dylan Faltus                      Ruskin                385    20   M      11 20-29               46:23.6
    53    Stacey Donahue                    Spring Hill           136    45   F       3 40-49               46:25.0
    54    Mylin Prieto                      Lutz                  347    30   F       3 30-39               46:29.0
    55    Derek Leff                        Wesley Chapel         198    30   M      16 30-39               46:34.1
    56    Robert Huss                       Dade City             122    51   M       3 50-59               46:50.5
    57    Raul Medina                       Tampa                 954    31   M      17 30-39               46:53.6
    58    Cheryl Ferraraccio                Palmetto              292    41   F       4 40-49               47:12.9
    59    Brianna Gorman                    Palm Harbor           996    19   F       3 13-19               47:17.0
    60    Steven Markford                   Brooksville           684    25   M      12 20-29               47:24.7
    61    Brandon Martinez                  Wesley Chapel        1252    21   M      13 20-29               47:32.1
    62    Stephen Labadie                   Tampa                1109    30   M      18 30-39               47:39.7
    63    Nate Ledbetter                    Zephyrhills           477    34   M      19 30-39               48:24.9
    64    Joanthon Chancey                  Dade City            1112    29   M      14 20-29               48:28.6
    65    Ken Matson                        Brooksville          1303    30   M      20 30-39               48:33.4
    66    Elizabeth Scarberry               Tampa                 822    23   F       1 20-29               48:35.9
    67    Robert Matte                      Tampa                 356    28   M      15 20-29               48:37.3
    68    Daryl Weidner                     Tamp                 1349    26   M      16 20-29               48:40.5
    69    Tiffany Halfacre                  St. Petersburg        219    25   F       2 20-29               48:43.9
    70    Joshua Chudnow                    Wesley Chapel         255    12   M       2  0-12               48:49.5
    71    Javier Kennedy                    Tamp  FL              980    26   M      17 20-29               48:55.2
    72    Anthony Rosier                    Dade City             157    39   M      21 30-39               49:00.5
    73    Nabil Fayad                       Parrish              1056    42   M      12 40-49               49:10.0
    74    Heather Keen                      Parrish              1090    35   F       4 30-39               49:10.8
    75    Kayleigh Sloman                   Seminole             1348    26   F       3 20-29               49:13.7
    76    Nathan Munch                      Lutz                  238    20   M      18 20-29               49:22.9
    77    Todd Workman                      Homosassa Springs     589    42   M      13 40-49               49:23.2
    78    Deja Ryman                        Zephyrhills           821    24   F       4 20-29               49:28.9
    79    Nathan Rehus                      Wesley Chapel         187    32   M      22 30-39               49:33.8
    80    David Hogrefe                     Weeki Wachee         1374    26   M      19 20-29               49:40.3
    81    Jason Dominic                     Tampa                 590    42   M      14 40-49               49:47.1
    82    Beau Wilkins                      Weeki Wachee         1227    22   M      20 20-29               49:52.3
    83    Alexandria Chudnow                Wesley Chapel         242    18   F       4 13-19               50:05.3
    84    Scott Amundsen                    Brooksville           452    40   M      15 40-49               50:09.1
    85    John Moriarty                     Sarasota              624    34   M      23 30-39               50:14.2
    86    Shari Francavilla                 Sarasota              564    51   F       1 50-59               50:22.4
    87    Luis Battistini                   Riverview             199    30   M      24 30-39               50:29.7
    88    Edward Varcardiponi               Wesley Chapel         606    38   M      25 30-39               50:30.9
    89    Anthony Ratliff                   Lecanto               756    38   M      26 30-39               50:46.5
    90    Kristie Pirozzi                   Lake Worth            638    32   F       5 30-39               50:48.5
    91    Chris Davila                      Land O Lakes          787    31   M      27 30-39               50:50.6
    92    Darrell Hill                      Land O Lakes          757    38   M      28 30-39               50:53.5
    93    Ramon Alvarez                     Tampa                 514    28   M      21 20-29               50:56.7
    94    Joseph Probus                     Brooksville          1237    16   M       6 13-19               51:10.0
    95    Michael Pirozzi                   Lake Worth            580    44   M      16 40-49               51:15.0
    96    Korie Robertson                   Wesley Chapel         515    28   F       5 20-29               51:15.1
    97    Jillian Fiorentino                Clearwater  FL        531    25   F       6 20-29               51:24.8
    98    Taylor Badonsky                   Spring Hill          1149    20   M      22 20-29               51:28.1
    99    Roxana Kingsford                  Palm Harbor  FL       480    33   F       6 30-39               51:34.9
   100    Jeff Kingsford                    Palm Harbor           469    35   M      29 30-39               51:35.6
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
   101    Jeffrey Cloud                     Brooksville           613    36   M      30 30-39               52:02.9
   102    Glen Moore                        Hudson                845    16   M       7 13-19               52:07.9
   103    Larry Melat                       Bradenton             570    48   M      17 40-49               52:17.6
   104    Sarah Palmbach                    Melbourne             696    22   F       7 20-29               52:17.7
   105    Judy Engelberger                  Seminole              168    37   F       7 30-39               52:18.8
   106    Edward Alexandre                  Spring Hill  FL      1069    38   M      31 30-39               52:28.1
   107    Kimberly Jones                    Weeki Wachee          563    51   F       2 50-59               52:31.1
   108    William Riddle                    Sarasota              169    37   M      32 30-39               52:35.4
   109    Charles Moore                     Hudson                759    38   M      33 30-39               52:37.6
   110    Amy Riddle                        Sarasota              170    36   F       8 30-39               52:40.1
   111    Jake Fortune                      Plant City            999    18   M       8 13-19               52:42.4
   112    Natasha Medrano                   Ocala                 825    23   F       8 20-29               52:46.1
   113    Amanda Santiago                   Kissimmee            1241    15   F       5 13-19               52:47.0
   114    Sean Kinsella                     Lutz                  232    23   M      23 20-29               52:50.7
   115    Rick Cartagena                    Tampa                 278    44   M      18 40-49               52:52.9
   116    Terry Cartwright                  Tampa                 304    39   M      34 30-39               53:02.9
   117    Rob Piazza                        Dunedin               210    27   M      24 20-29               53:03.3
   118    Alyssa Ladouceur                  Spring Hill           237    21   F       9 20-29               53:04.0
   119    Avery Arduser                     Beverly Hills         541    18   M       9 13-19               53:07.6
   120    Donnally Bailey                   Tampa                 865    48   M      19 40-49               53:10.0
   121    Sharayah Tai                      Tampa                 372    24   F      10 20-29               53:10.9
   122    Kelly Lehman                      Land O Lakes          110    33   F       9 30-39               53:13.4
   123    Kurt Eppley                       Brooksville           251    15   M      10 13-19               53:13.6
   124    Cindy Williams                    Hudson  FL            102    53   F       3 50-59               53:17.2
   125    Matthew Romano                    Melbourne            1373    25   M      25 20-29               53:37.4
   126    Kimberly Eppley                   Brooksville           125    48   F       5 40-49               53:37.5
   127    Carol Zaffiri                     Dunedin               117    57   F       4 50-59               53:49.9
   128    Matt Burd                         Orlando               348    30   M      35 30-39               53:58.5
   129    Dennis Miller                     Plant City  FL        410    65   M       1 60-99               54:06.7
   130    Jack Barksdale                    Jacksonville         1363    13   M      11 13-19               54:14.1
   131    Brent Sawicki                     Tarpon Springs        190    32   M      36 30-39               54:17.8
   132    Lindsey Sawicki                   Port Richey          1216    26   F      11 20-29               54:20.1
   133    Miguel Guerrero                   Wesley Chapel         835    19   M      12 13-19               54:30.4
   134    Steve Billiter                    Dade City             729    45   M      20 40-49               54:47.0
   135    Nicole Martinez                   Miami                 378    23   F      12 20-29               54:51.5
   136    Brandon Wilder                    Mayo                  516    28   M      26 20-29               54:52.1
   137    Shawn Wardrep                     Mcalpin               462    36   M      37 30-39               54:52.3
   138    Ryan Wardrep                      Mcalpin               546    13   M      13 13-19               54:52.7
   139    Matthew Roderick                  Lutz                  400    13   M      14 13-19               55:03.8
   140    James Wert                        Spring Hill          1151    20   M      27 20-29               55:06.1
   141    Brian Morgan                      Pinellas Park        1392    25   M      28 20-29               55:10.5
   142    Danielle Degraff                  Spring Hill          1152    20   F      13 20-29               55:10.6
   143    Eric Ferland                      Spring Hill           620    35   M      38 30-39               55:36.8
   144    Sean Duffy                        Wesley Chapel         213    27   M      29 20-29               55:42.2
   145    Bobby Alexander                   Dade City             397    13   M      15 13-19               55:43.0
   146    Nicole McCullough                 Melbourne             833    20   F      14 20-29               56:01.3
   147    Michelle Closson                  Orlando               834    20   F      15 20-29               56:01.5
   148    Michael Esenwein                  Wesley Chapel        1120    28   M      30 20-29               56:07.3
   149    John Bukovack                     Jacksonville          473    34   M      39 30-39               56:08.6
   150    Ekaterina Bukovack                Jacksonville         1217    26   F      16 20-29               56:09.7
   151    Michael Fabbro                    Wimauma               121    52   M       4 50-59               56:12.9
   152    David Colvin                      Spring Hill           772    35   M      40 30-39               56:13.1
   153    Ihsan Erden                       Port Richey           724    47   M      21 40-49               56:21.4
   154    James O'Hara                      Lithia               1134    24   M      31 20-29               56:23.3
   155    Daniel Hernandez                  Seffner               390    16   M      16 13-19               56:29.5
   156    Michelle Colvin                   Spring Hill           793    30   F      10 30-39               56:30.4
   157    Christian Monroe                  Seffner               394    14   M      17 13-19               56:32.9
   158    David Tartaro                     West Melbourne        647    31   M      41 30-39               56:33.6
   159    Matthew McKee                     Palm Bay              660    29   M      32 20-29               56:39.7
   160    Christine Sauto                   Brooksville           293    40   F       6 40-49               56:56.5
   161    Matt Blommel                      Dade City             763    36   M      42 30-39               56:59.9
   162    Jeff Smith                        Homosassa            1265    46   M      22 40-49               57:07.7
   163    Carola Tartaro                    West Melbourne        651    30   F      11 30-39               57:25.3
   164    Christian Sauto                   Brooksville           402    10   M       3  0-12               57:40.0
   165    John Littlefield                  Odessa                280    44   M      23 40-49               57:40.1
   166    Dane Littlefield                  Odessa                398    13   M      18 13-19               57:40.3
   167    Jamie Schwien                     Orlando              1177    42   F       7 40-49               57:42.5
   168    Steven Bassi                      Lutz                  956    31   M      43 30-39               57:45.3
   169    John Kominsky                     Riverview             478    34   M      44 30-39               57:51.6
   170    Kimberly Loor                     Tampa                 384    21   F      17 20-29               57:52.9
   171    Alan Almengual                    St. Petersburg        417    53   M       5 50-59               57:55.2
   172    Judith Allard                     St. Petersburg        418    53   F       5 50-59               57:55.5
   173    Rachel Milner                     Spring Hill          1082    36   F      12 30-39               58:31.7
   174    Brandon Hartwick                  Safety Harbor         708    14   M      19 13-19               58:42.4
   175    Chad Ryman                        Wesley Chapel         792    30   M      45 30-39               58:45.2
   176    Kaitlyn Corwin                    Tampa                 709    14   F       6 13-19               58:55.3
   177    Shannon Carlton                   Inverness             921    35   F      13 30-39               58:55.3
   178    Brian Pijuan                      Seminole              517    27   M      33 20-29               58:59.9
   179    Ian Roderick                      Lutz                  395    14   M      20 13-19               59:00.5
   180    Derek Stewart                     Temple Terrace        296    39   M      46 30-39               59:01.3
   181    Edwin Leyva                       Brooksville           239    20   M      34 20-29               59:03.8
   182    Kevin Golliff                     Seminole              129    47   M      24 40-49               59:15.4
   183    Paula Tapley                      Floral City           967    29   F      18 20-29               59:20.4
   184    Carrie Haug                       Clearwater            200    29   F      19 20-29               59:26.4
   185    Yvette Fry                        Palm Harbor           297    39   F      14 30-39               59:29.4
   186    Jennifer Tellone                  Palm Harbor           275    46   F       8 40-49               59:47.0
   187    Mary Brauer                       Clearwater Beach      262    54   F       6 50-59               59:47.6
   188    Kerri Butler                      W Melbourne           615    36   F      15 30-39               59:47.6
   189    Daniel Butler                     W Melbourne           614    36   M      47 30-39               59:47.6
   190    Bradley Pagliaro                  Land O Lakes          183    33   M      48 30-39               59:56.2
   191    Christina Feldmeier               West Melbourne        657    30   F      16 30-39             1:00:03.0
   192    Jessica Sherer                    Saint Petersburg      789    31   F      17 30-39             1:00:09.3
   193    Jackie Clougher                   Spring Hill           775    34   F      18 30-39             1:00:10.3
   194    Jimmy Clougher                    Brooksville           799    28   M      35 20-29             1:00:11.0
   195    Veronica Wood                     Tampa                 221    24   F      20 20-29             1:00:35.0
   196    Jacob Clarke                      Inverness             250    15   M      21 13-19             1:00:46.6
   197    Constance Lindsay                 Dade City             985    24   F      21 20-29             1:00:56.0
   198    Susan Opyoke                      Spring Hill,          287    41   F       9 40-49             1:01:00.3
   199    Kacie Ullven                      Spring Hill           144    43   F      10 40-49             1:01:02.3
   200    Kevin Tall                        Seffner               963    29   M      36 20-29             1:01:14.2
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
   201    Will Jahn                         Tampa                1346    29   M      37 20-29             1:01:15.7
   202    Theresa Chau                      Wesley Chapel         628    34   F      19 30-39             1:01:30.0
   203    Lauren McCullough                 Gainesville           697    22   F      22 20-29             1:01:38.9
   204    Elias Sirias                      Spring Hill           241    19   M      22 13-19             1:01:42.6
   205    Melanie Yzaguirre                 Lakeland              923    35   F      20 30-39             1:01:48.4
   206    Alex Bessler                      Seminole              217    25   M      38 20-29             1:01:49.8
   207    Paul Richardson                   Bradenton            1087    36   M      49 30-39             1:01:50.0
   208    Angela Friends                    Crystal River         886    42   F      11 40-49             1:01:50.7
   209    Jennifer Richardson               Bradenton            1102    32   F      21 30-39             1:01:50.7
   210    Christina Mathis                  Dade City             470    35   F      22 30-39             1:01:53.8
   211    Heather Mathis                    Zephyrhills           483    33   F      23 30-39             1:01:56.4
   212    Mike Melat                        Bradenton             688    23   M      39 20-29             1:02:03.0
   213    Jennifer Blaisdell                Seffner              1379    29   F      23 20-29             1:02:03.0
   214    Kyle Spears                       Oviedo                803    28   M      40 20-29             1:02:03.0
   215    Johnny Drury                      Zephyrhills           461    37   M      50 30-39             1:02:17.4
   216    James MacKenzie                   Spring Hill           267    48   M      25 40-49             1:02:23.2
   217    Travis Birt                       Spring Hill          1055    42   M      26 40-49             1:02:28.4
   218    Emily Bloss                       Spring Hill          1042    45   F      12 40-49             1:02:28.5
   219    Brittany Phillips                 Seminole              226    23   F      24 20-29             1:02:29.9
   220    Kasey Postupack                   Seminole              224    24   F      25 20-29             1:02:30.0
   221    N. Tina Bermudez                  Brandon               726    46   F      13 40-49             1:02:40.0
   222    David Limbocker                   Brooksville           420    50   M       6 50-59             1:02:47.7
   223    Jacquie Manfredo                  Spring Hill           230    23   F      26 20-29             1:02:50.0
   224    Christopher Russo                 Hudson                236    21   M      41 20-29             1:02:50.0
   225    Miguel Hidalgo                    Spring Hill           223    24   M      42 20-29             1:02:53.0
   226    Carisa Erion                      Dover                1385    45   F      14 40-49             1:02:57.0
   227    Teresa Clarke                     Inverness             137    45   F      15 40-49             1:03:05.6
   228    Chris Clarke                      Wesley Chapel        1246    13   M      23 13-19             1:03:06.5
   229    Neil Libby                        Wesley Chapel         753    38   M      51 30-39             1:03:10.9
   230    Andrea Bandholz                   North Mankato         808    27   F      27 20-29             1:03:13.6
   231    Lisa Fairchild                    Tampa                 344    31   F      24 30-39             1:03:22.8
   232    Ryan Bishara                      Homosassa Springs     670    28   M      43 20-29             1:03:26.9
   233    Christine Joseph                  Tampa                 581    44   F      16 40-49             1:03:28.3
   234    Dean Head                         Brooksville           555    56   M       7 50-59             1:03:34.0
   235    Jolene Storey                     Riverview             506    29   F      28 20-29             1:03:38.5
   236    Romeo Salvani                     Orlando               189    32   M      52 30-39             1:03:38.5
   237    Jessica Elizabe Johnson           Ormond Beqch         1226    23   F      29 20-29             1:03:39.3
   238    Kyle Eppley                       Brooksville           244    17   M      24 13-19             1:03:43.1
   239    Michael Russo                     Hudson                227    23   M      44 20-29             1:03:46.5
   240    Rawan Samhoury                    Hudson                229    23   F      30 20-29             1:03:46.5
   241    Tony Gonzalez                     Wesley Chapel         768    35   M      53 30-39             1:04:05.2
   242    Rick Lighthall                    Seminole              131    46   M      27 40-49             1:04:08.0
   243    Brittany Prieto                   Lutz                  383    22   F      31 20-29             1:04:20.7
   244    Nikki McGuire                     Wesley Chapel         953    31   F      25 30-39             1:04:21.4
   245    Mckenna Curtiss                   Wesley Chapel        1007    14   F       7 13-19             1:04:21.6
   246    Brett Martin                      Land O Lakes         1003    16   M      25 13-19             1:04:21.9
   247    Amanda Berg                       Riverview             371    25   F      32 20-29             1:04:25.2
   248    Zachary Bologna                   Port Richey           997    18   M      26 13-19             1:04:26.5
   249    Jason Bray                        Wesley Chapel         764    36   M      54 30-39             1:04:30.8
   250    Diego Sanchez                     Dade City            1006    14   M      27 13-19             1:04:31.9
   251    Christian Guerrero                Dade City            1005    15   M      28 13-19             1:04:33.1
   252    Gustavo Bauzo                     Tampa                1004    15   M      29 13-19             1:04:43.3
   253    Wendy Martin                      Brooksville          1347    46   F      17 40-49             1:04:53.1
   254    Jessica Riggins                   Land O Lakes          495    31   F      26 30-39             1:04:57.5
   255    Stephanie Smith                   Tampa                 379    23   F      33 20-29             1:05:00.7
   256    Jeremy Wenninghoff                New Port Richey  FL   712    41   M      28 40-49             1:05:03.9
   257    Michelle Boice                    Land O Lakes          332    33   F      27 30-39             1:05:08.0
   258    Edward Francavilla                Sarasota              566    49   M      29 40-49             1:05:12.9
   259    Ola Tarrab                        Tampa                 389    17   F       8 13-19             1:05:16.2
   260    Brian Pagano                      Seminole              903    39   M      55 30-39             1:05:17.5
   261    Ted Dorsey                        Lutz                  138    44   M      30 40-49             1:05:18.6
   262    Joshua Thorne                     Spring Hill           543    15   M      30 13-19             1:05:22.0
   263    Michael Rossi                     Spring Hill           545    15   M      31 13-19             1:05:27.4
   264    Jack Slifer                       Ocala                1013    66   M       2 60-99             1:05:37.9
   265    Patti Brennan                     Dade                  423    59   F       7 50-59             1:05:38.8
   266    Tim Fitzpatrick                   Odessa                266    49   M      31 40-49             1:05:42.1
   267    David Altizer                     Ocala                 341    31   M      56 30-39             1:05:43.1
   268    Billy Altizer                     London                261    57   M       8 50-59             1:05:43.2
   269    Andrea Clark                      Hudson               1068    38   F      28 30-39             1:05:44.0
   270    Scott Bugden                      Spring Hill          1046    45   M      32 40-49             1:05:48.2
   271    Thomas Blackmore                  Clearwater           1370    21   M      45 20-29             1:05:51.5
   272    Angelica Chau                     Melbourne             686    23   F      34 20-29             1:06:02.0
   273    Matt Deitz                        Land O Lakes          151    41   M      33 40-49             1:06:06.1
   274    Sheryl Pleacher                   Citrus Springs        130    47   F      18 40-49             1:06:06.5
   275    Hieu Nguyen                       Pinellas Park        1369    19   M      32 13-19             1:06:11.3
   276    Zachary Couch                     Pinellas Park         363    27   M      46 20-29             1:06:18.7
   277    Jason MacKey                      Tampa                 646    32   M      57 30-39             1:06:32.8
   278    Melissa Hoerle                    Lutz                  468    35   F      29 30-39             1:06:36.9
   279    Christopher Hoerle                Lutz                  459    37   M      58 30-39             1:06:37.0
   280    Zach Stockwell                    Pinellas Park         382    22   M      47 20-29             1:06:37.0
   281    Roger Mares                       Pinellas Park         186    32   M      59 30-39             1:06:40.0
   282    Debbie Fitzpatrick                Odessa                274    46   F      19 40-49             1:06:46.9
   283    Samantha Fernandez                Pinellas Park         375    23   F      35 20-29             1:06:50.8
   284    Kevin Crabtree                    Tampa                 754    38   M      60 30-39             1:06:55.5
   285    Dorthy Olah                       Clearwater           1375    28   F      36 20-29             1:06:56.0
   286    Jennifer Betterly                 Spring Hill           631    33   F      30 30-39             1:07:04.8
   287    Edwin Garcia                      Tampa                1223    24   M      48 20-29             1:07:08.1
   288    James Betterly                    Spring Hill           625    34   M      61 30-39             1:07:16.1
   289    Nadia Gauthier                    Weeki-Wachee          160    39   F      31 30-39             1:07:19.1
   290    Jo-Anne Campbell                  Weeki-Wachee          147    42   F      20 40-49             1:07:20.0
   291    Blaine Bizik                      Orlando               166    38   M      62 30-39             1:07:20.0
   292    Colin Donahue                     Spring Hill           249    15   M      33 13-19             1:07:24.0
   293    Jeanne Plavko                     Hudson                755    38   F      32 30-39             1:07:25.1
   294    Jim Goodworth                     Spring Hill          1362    27   M      49 20-29             1:07:25.5
   295    Sherry Diez                       Tampa                 264    50   F       8 50-59             1:07:30.0
   296    Wendi McAleese                    Tampa                 436    43   F      21 40-49             1:07:30.3
   297    Bill Walke                        Spring Hill          1381    35   M      63 30-39             1:07:31.0
   298    David Steury                      Indialantic           830    22   M      50 20-29             1:07:33.1
   299    Yomayra Rivera                    Tampa                1197    34   F      33 30-39             1:07:33.4
   300    Amber Webb                        Indialantic           836    19   F       9 13-19             1:07:36.0
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
   301    Lindsey Steury                    Indialantic           846    15   F      10 13-19             1:07:36.3
   302    Lindsey Shoemaker                 Pinellas Park         373    24   F      37 20-29             1:07:41.7
   303    Sarah Couch                       Pinellas Park         360    27   F      38 20-29             1:08:00.0
   304    Michael Smith                     Temple Terrace       1200    34   M      64 30-39             1:08:03.8
   305    Ruby Smith                        Temple Terrace       1190    36   F      34 30-39             1:08:03.8
   306    Caleb Hynson                      Parrish               765    36   M      65 30-39             1:08:18.2
   307    Denamarie Santo                   Spring Hill           188    32   F      35 30-39             1:08:26.5
   308    Brittany Reagan                   Spring Hill           215    26   F      39 20-29             1:08:26.6
   309    Justin Evan                       Land O Lakes         1189    36   M      66 30-39             1:08:31.3
   310    Margaret Sambrook                 Tampa                1158    13   F      11 13-19             1:08:32.3
   311    Matt Sambrook                     Tampa                1044    45   F      22 40-49             1:08:33.1
   312    Edin Osmanovic                    St Pete               813    26   M      51 20-29             1:08:37.5
   313    Melissa Hynson                    Parrish               777    33   F      36 30-39             1:08:39.9
   314    Alissa Fox                        New Port Richey       634    33   F      37 30-39             1:08:42.1
   315    Crystal Neumann                   Bradenton            1294    33   F      38 30-39             1:08:42.6
   316    Michael Pulver                    Port St. Lucie       1398    23   M      52 20-29             1:08:42.8
   317    Ethan Keough                      Spring Hill           847    14   M      34 13-19             1:08:43.6
   318    Bryan Garciga                     Tampa                1097    34   M      67 30-39             1:08:45.0
   319    Alex Ricard                       Dunedin               622    35   M      68 30-39             1:08:45.5
   320    Scott Pagano                      Seminole              762    36   M      69 30-39             1:08:47.3
   321    Danae Ciccone                     Spring Hill, Florid   486    33   F      39 30-39             1:08:49.2
   322    Julie Schneider                   Spring Hill           444    41   F      23 40-49             1:08:49.4
   323    Lauren Aleski                     Weeki Wachee          511    28   F      40 20-29             1:08:49.5
   324    Ed Ciccone                        Spring Hill           443    42   M      34 40-49             1:08:49.5
   325    Joseph Schneider                  Spring Hill           491    32   M      70 30-39             1:08:49.8
   326    Kimberly Phillip                  Riverview             669    28   F      41 20-29             1:08:56.2
   327    Casey McGee                       Wesley Chapel        1058    41   M      35 40-49             1:08:56.2
   328    Heather McGee                     Wesley Chapel        1078    37   F      40 30-39             1:08:57.1
   329    Rafael Rodriguez                  Hudson                207    27   M      53 20-29             1:08:58.5
   330    Christina Messier                 Tampa                 202    29   F      42 20-29             1:09:00.0
   331    John Cameron                      Brooksville           156    39   M      71 30-39             1:09:06.4
   332    Corey Mac Donald                  New Port Richey       343    31   M      72 30-39             1:09:20.0
   333    Michele German                    Tampa                 329    33   F      41 30-39             1:09:20.2
   334    Brenda Miller                     Plant City  FL        411    61   F       1 60-99             1:09:23.4
   335    Lori Palladino                    New Port Richey       357    28   F      43 20-29             1:09:33.6
   336    Alina Kennedy                     Masaryktown           326    34   F      42 30-39             1:09:33.8
   337    Alexis Berkley                    Spring Hill           222    24   F      44 20-29             1:09:36.4
   338    Erik Miranda                      Land O Lakes          225    23   M      54 20-29             1:09:46.3
   339    Sam Wax                           Tampa                1065    40   M      36 40-49             1:09:55.5
   340    Donald Thompson                   Tampa                 272    47   M      37 40-49             1:09:57.5
   341    Stan Cetnor                       Hudson                573    47   M      38 40-49             1:10:08.0
   342    Michael Adams                     New Port Richey       843    17   M      35 13-19             1:10:08.2
   343    Norman Decicco                    Spring Hill          1014    65   M       3 60-99             1:10:08.4
   344    Ed Sirias                         Spring Hill           101    55   M       9 50-59             1:10:14.0
   345    Sean Caracciolo                   Spring Hill          1096    34   M      73 30-39             1:10:21.5
   346    Angela Francis                    Jacksonville         1353    28   F      45 20-29             1:10:24.7
   347    Allyssa Francis                   Weeki Wachee          538    21   F      46 20-29             1:10:24.7
   348    Rachelle Hopgood                  Land O Lakes          797    29   F      47 20-29             1:10:41.7
   349    Aubrey Johnston                   Spring Hill          1147    21   F      48 20-29             1:10:42.1
   350    Matthew Brosious                  Trinity               406    38   M      74 30-39             1:10:42.3
   351    Christine Lupia                   Spring Hill          1139    23   F      49 20-29             1:10:42.4
   352    Desiree Brosious                  Trinity               407    28   F      50 20-29             1:10:43.0
   353    Stephanie Stallsmith              Dade City             153    40   F      24 40-49             1:10:44.5
   354    Carly Vire                        Spring Hill          1089    35   F      43 30-39             1:10:45.5
   355    Jennifer Keith                    Ruskin                591    42   F      25 40-49             1:10:59.5
   356    Jasper Yzaguirre                  Lakeland              920    35   M      75 30-39             1:11:01.2
   357    Nate Litchfield                   Tampa                 964    29   M      55 20-29             1:11:06.6
   358    Renee Vanderford                  Redington Shores      351    30   F      44 30-39             1:11:07.9
   359    Mattie Kerker                     Brandon               388    17   F      12 13-19             1:11:08.5
   360    Emilee Keough                     Spring Hill           848    13   F      13 13-19             1:11:14.6
   361    Hillary Squire                    Ruskin                586    43   F      26 40-49             1:11:26.2
   362    David Squire                      Ruskin                599    40   M      39 40-49             1:11:31.9
   363    Carol Miranda                     Land O Lakes          120    56   F       9 50-59             1:11:36.0
   364    Veranice Sanchez                  Spring Hill           446    41   F      27 40-49             1:11:36.2
   365    Juan Sanchez                      Spring Hill           434    43   M      40 40-49             1:11:38.1
   366    Paul Arduser                      Beverly Hills         439    42   M      41 40-49             1:11:39.6
   367    Devan Adams                       Valrico               366    26   F      51 20-29             1:11:46.0
   368    Joe Staubitz                      Spring Hill           311    37   M      76 30-39             1:11:49.8
   369    William Hartwick                  Safety Harbor         706    16   M      36 13-19             1:11:50.7
   370    Emily Larson                      Orlando               695    22   F      52 20-29             1:11:54.0
   371    Ben Schulte                       Plant City            840    17   M      37 13-19             1:12:11.9
   372    Elizabeth MacLean                 Spring Hill           894    41   F      28 40-49             1:12:13.5
   373    Cristina Esposito                 Spring Hill          1116    29   F      53 20-29             1:12:14.3
   374    Petra Keough                      Spring Hill           739    42   F      29 40-49             1:12:14.4
   375    Chuck Cordon                      New Port Richey      1101    33   M      77 30-39             1:12:18.6
   376    Brenden Chiaramonte               Tampa                1107    30   M      78 30-39             1:12:19.2
   377    Lindsay Womack                    Orlando               676    26   F      54 20-29             1:12:25.8
   378    Ashley Womack                     Orlando               690    23   F      55 20-29             1:12:29.0
   379    Erica Tiraco                      Hudson                109    33   M      79 30-39             1:12:32.1
   380    Unknown Partic. 1405                                   1405         M       4  0-12             1:12:32.4
   381    Mary Singleton                    Wesley Chapel         140    44   F      30 40-49             1:12:33.5
   382    James Panetti                     Lecanto               867    48   M      42 40-49             1:12:38.0
   383    Donna Bidlack                     Lecanto               904    39   F      45 30-39             1:12:38.0
   384    Doug Wilson                       Orlando               875    44   M      43 40-49             1:12:44.9
   385    Sara Singleton                    Wesley Chapel         243    18   F      14 13-19             1:12:47.3
   386    Bridgette Leff                    Wesley Chapel         201    29   F      56 20-29             1:12:49.5
   387    Robert Lee                        Orlando               986    23   M      56 20-29             1:13:03.3
   388    Jennifer Todaro                   Oviedo                988    23   F      57 20-29             1:13:03.9
   389    Steven Kanis                      Crystal River         604    38   M      80 30-39             1:13:05.5
   390    Andrea Gepfer                     Safety Harbor         794    30   F      46 30-39             1:13:06.2
   391    Candi Ring                        Lakeland              965    29   F      58 20-29             1:13:12.3
   392    Julie Tello                       Winter Park           880    43   F      31 40-49             1:13:15.0
   393    James Ring                        Lakeland              957    31   M      81 30-39             1:13:17.6
   394    Susan Cossey                      Merritt Island        853    69   F       2 60-99             1:13:20.6
   395    Teresa Rose                       Winter Parl           916    36   F      47 30-39             1:13:22.0
   396    Nikki Albright                    Lakeland              284    42   F      32 40-49             1:13:22.8
   397    Carolynn Kirkland                 Winter Haven          367    26   F      59 20-29             1:13:25.9
   398    Denny Moore                       Melbourne             559    53   M      10 50-59             1:13:27.0
   399    Danielle Rankin                   Tampa                 831    22   F      60 20-29             1:13:36.3
   400    Heather Olejniczak                Spring Hill           681    25   F      61 20-29             1:13:37.4
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
   401    Ashley Wilson                     Spring Hill           680    25   F      62 20-29             1:13:38.2
   402    Nancy Sarratt                     Palm Harbor  FL      1054    42   F      33 40-49             1:13:42.6
   403    Russ Sarratt                      Palm Harbor          1047    43   M      44 40-49             1:13:42.8
   404    Amy Cooper                        Zephyrhills           165    38   F      48 30-39             1:13:53.2
   405    Janinne Millian                   Zephyrhills           184    33   F      49 30-39             1:13:53.3
   406    Judie Dimas                       Pinellas Park  FL    1025    49   F      34 40-49             1:13:55.4
   407    Angel Dimas                       Pinellas Park        1016    54   M      11 50-59             1:13:55.6
   408    Jeff Strzelczyk                   Spring Hill           445    41   M      45 40-49             1:13:58.3
   409    Lynne Simone                      Springn Hill          432    44   F      35 40-49             1:13:58.4
   410    Kierston Gaskins                  New Port Richey       790    30   F      50 30-39             1:13:58.5
   411    Grant Robson                      New Port Richey       781    32   M      82 30-39             1:13:58.9
   412    Angel Caradonna                   Palm Harbor           636    33   F      51 30-39             1:14:04.3
   413    April Weinstein                   Spring Hill           505    29   F      63 20-29             1:14:09.6
   414    Myke Hanna                        New Port Richey  FL   145    43   M      46 40-49             1:14:12.3
   415    Ryan Casbohm                      Tampa                 158    39   M      83 30-39             1:14:15.0
   416    Jennifer Bakalian                 Tampa                 832    21   F      64 20-29             1:14:20.2
   417    Hunter Chatters                   Largo                 800    28   M      57 20-29             1:14:26.0
   418    Jon Wilcox                        Rome                  805    27   M      58 20-29             1:14:27.0
   419    Jennifer Iacopelli                Spring Hill           633    33   F      52 30-39             1:14:27.0
   420    Shelley Stewart                   Temple Terrace        306    38   F      53 30-39             1:14:32.0
   421    Wayne Dahlberg                    Sarasota             1148    21   M      59 20-29             1:14:36.2
   422    Rani Bassi                        Lutz                  935    34   F      54 30-39             1:14:41.7
   423    Peter Borg                        Tampa                 801    28   M      60 20-29             1:14:48.0
   424    Francine Gillam                   Hudson                114    64   F       3 60-99             1:14:50.7
   425    Amanda Holly                      Sarasota             1154    19   F      15 13-19             1:14:52.3
   426    Teresa Radan                      Palm Harbor           715    54   F      10 50-59             1:15:02.8
   427    Whitney Holden                    Wesley Chapel         827    23   F      65 20-29             1:15:11.0
   428    Michelle Kelly                    Parrish               814    25   F      66 20-29             1:15:12.0
   429    Jennifer Gearhart                 Spring Hill           741    41   F      36 40-49             1:15:13.6
   430    Todd Adams                        New Port Richey       749    39   M      84 30-39             1:15:15.3
   431    Brian Szymanel                    Land O Lakes          607    38   M      85 30-39             1:15:15.4
   432    Mary Catherine Spires             Inverness             725    46   F      37 40-49             1:15:28.5
   433    Michele Pennington                Homosassa             567    48   F      38 40-49             1:16:17.5
   434    Tina Shumway                      Crystal River         597    40   F      39 40-49             1:16:18.0
   435    Robert Fair                       Tampa                 861    53   M      12 50-59             1:16:19.4
   436    Savanah Vincent                   Plant City            998    18   F      16 13-19             1:16:19.5
   437    Heather Anderson                  Clearwater            291    41   F      40 40-49             1:16:42.9
   438    Lindsey Preston                   Land O Lakes         1117    29   F      67 20-29             1:16:46.3
   439    Dawn-Cora Washburn                St. Petersburg       1199    34   F      55 30-39             1:16:51.8
   440    Paul Berkey                       Bushnell              393    15   M      38 13-19             1:16:58.2
   441    Bob Oldham                        Hudson                113    68   M       4 60-99             1:17:04.5
   442    Paul Berkey                       Bushnell              285    42   M      47 40-49             1:17:09.0
   443    Nathan Russell                    Tampa                 290    41   M      48 40-49             1:17:10.0
   444    Irene Sirias                      Spring Hill           103    52   F      11 50-59             1:17:14.4
   445    Jared Lorentsen                   Spring Hill           802    28   M      61 20-29             1:17:14.9
   446    Scott Kelly                       New Port Richey       892    41   M      49 40-49             1:17:18.5
   447    Krystal Magnuson                  Spring Hill          1124    27   F      68 20-29             1:17:19.3
   448    Andrea Schaaff                    Dunedin               319    35   F      56 30-39             1:17:23.1
   449    Jayde Gray                        New Port Richey      1118    28   F      69 20-29             1:17:26.1
   450    John Koch                         Dunedin               309    37   M      86 30-39             1:17:32.8
   451    Danielle Decker                   Tampa                 302    39   F      57 30-39             1:17:35.3
   452    Adam Wiley                        Seffner               466    36   M      87 30-39             1:17:43.9
   453    Justin Webster                    Brooksville           663    29   M      62 20-29             1:17:48.0
   454    Rachel Dibenedetto                Spring Hill           650    30   F      58 30-39             1:17:49.0
   455    Stephanie Webster                 Brooksville           659    29   F      70 20-29             1:17:49.5
   456    Donna Neal                        Tampa                 276    45   F      41 40-49             1:17:52.8
   457    Erich Toombs                      Spring Hill          1083    36   M      88 30-39             1:17:54.2
   458    Charles Friends                   Crystal River        1039    46   M      50 40-49             1:17:55.5
   459    Kaitlin Graham                    Lutz                  233    22   F      71 20-29             1:17:58.0
   460    Susanne Occhipinti                Zephyrhills           123    51   F      12 50-59             1:17:58.6
   461    Ashley Crosslin                   Atlanta               630    33   F      59 30-39             1:17:58.7
   462    Brittany Wilkinson                New Port Richey       841    17   F      17 13-19             1:18:00.3
   463    Sandra Vigil                      Tampa                1061    40   F      42 40-49             1:18:01.2
   464    Maritza Kenkel                    Riverview            1074    38   F      60 30-39             1:18:01.2
   465    Vincent Taylor                    Tampa                 352    30   M      89 30-39             1:18:09.0
   466    Jeffrey Willhite                  Tampa                 315    35   M      90 30-39             1:18:09.3
   467    Phillip Conner                    Spring Hill           124    51   M      13 50-59             1:18:11.2
   468    Adam Labadie                      Tampa                1123    27   M      63 20-29             1:18:15.5
   469    Heather Labadie                   Tampa                1125    27   F      72 20-29             1:18:15.6
   470    Kristilee Jansen                  Spring Hill           552    29   F      73 20-29             1:18:20.4
   471    Jerrold Levengood                 Beverly Hills         588    42   M      51 40-49             1:18:26.0
   472    Chris Richardson                  Brooksville           550    33   M      91 30-39             1:18:31.2
   473    Lauren Ferro                      Hudson                387    19   F      18 13-19             1:18:34.5
   474    Brock Felthoff                    Inverness             271    47   M      52 40-49             1:18:36.4
   475    Anna Vasquez                      Spring Hill          1186    37   F      61 30-39             1:18:36.9
   476    Kevin McWilliams                  Port Richey           380    23   M      64 20-29             1:18:39.1
   477    Monica Kelly                      Spring Hill           945    32   F      62 30-39             1:18:47.5
   478    Susan Perry                       Lecanto               268    48   F      43 40-49             1:19:04.9
   479    Jennifer Hyman                    Tampa                 939    33   F      63 30-39             1:19:08.5
   480    Amy Brudnyak                      Tampa                 926    35   F      64 30-39             1:19:08.5
   481    Dave Nwogu                        Spring Hill           811    26   M      65 20-29             1:19:28.4
   482    Stacy Roderick                    Lutz                  298    39   F      65 30-39             1:19:36.0
   483    Steve Roderick                    Lutz                  265    49   M      53 40-49             1:19:36.6
   484    Megan Glemza                      Weeki Wachee  FL     1141    23   F      74 20-29             1:19:37.9
   485    Sara Anderson                     Brooksville          1072    38   F      66 30-39             1:19:42.6
   486    Shane Voutsinas                   Clearwater  FL       1360    39   M      92 30-39             1:19:59.9
   487    Stephanie Voutsinas               Clearwater           1361    36   F      67 30-39             1:20:00.2
   488    Michelle Burr                     Ocala                 231    23   F      75 20-29             1:20:01.0
   489    Rita Young                        Tampa                 858    53   F      13 50-59             1:20:01.2
   490    Nichole Stahovich                 Tampa  FL             788    31   F      68 30-39             1:20:06.0
   491    David Smith                       Zephyrhills  FL       943    33   M      93 30-39             1:20:28.7
   492    Kaitlyn Dion                      Wesley Chapel        1012    23   F      76 20-29             1:20:29.6
   493    Heather Hamilton                  Melbourne            1203    33   F      69 30-39             1:20:30.0
   494    Jessica Evans                     Dade City             942    33   F      70 30-39             1:20:32.7
   495    David Suarez                      Tampa                1032    47   M      54 40-49             1:20:46.6
   496    Glenn Piros                       Spring Hill           879    44   M      55 40-49             1:21:10.5
   497    Lori McArthur                     Dade City             425    48   F      44 40-49             1:21:14.0
   498    Nina Marler                       Dade City             449    40   F      45 40-49             1:21:18.4
   499    Kelly Bowman                      Bonita Springs        796    30   F      71 30-39             1:21:30.3
   500    Kevin Kirchner                    Bonita Springs        941    33   M      94 30-39             1:21:32.3
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
   501    Heather Bosner                    Bradenton            1093    34   F      72 30-39             1:21:33.9
   502    Lauren Vieira                     Spring Hill          1079    37   F      73 30-39             1:21:37.7
   503    David Vieira                      Spring Hill          1064    40   M      56 40-49             1:21:37.8
   504    Robert Scallions                  Webster  FL          1033    47   M      57 40-49             1:21:37.9
   505    Pati Piros                        Spring Hill           866    48   F      46 40-49             1:21:59.0
   506    Angel Ritchey                     Land O Lakes         1080    36   F      74 30-39             1:22:35.0
   507    Jessica Reyka                     River View            981    25   F      77 20-29             1:22:42.7
   508    Stacy Hamberlin                   Land O Lakes         1359    29   F      78 20-29             1:22:43.1
   509    Bethany More                      Zephyrhills           976    27   F      79 20-29             1:22:44.5
   510    Ed Vazquez                        Parrish               877    44   M      58 40-49             1:22:45.1
   511    Betsy Taylor                      Orlando               966    29   F      80 20-29             1:22:54.2
   512    Bilge Erden                       New Port Richey       842    17   M      39 13-19             1:22:58.2
   513    Jessica Bain                      Spring Hill           501    30   F      75 30-39             1:23:14.0
   514    Danielle French                   Tampa                1137    24   F      81 20-29             1:23:23.4
   515    Angii Zorn                        Lakeland             1073    38   F      76 30-39             1:23:32.4
   516    Shelly Curtiss                    Wesley Chapel         737    42   F      47 40-49             1:23:34.9
   517    Mark Fleeman                      Tampa                1384    44   M      59 40-49             1:23:44.7
   518    Saretha Mathers                   Lakeland             1136    24   F      82 20-29             1:23:45.9
   519    Sean Finney                       Lakeland             1086    36   M      95 30-39             1:23:46.9
   520    Erin Finny                        Lakeland             1111    29   F      83 20-29             1:23:46.9
   521    Jeremy Couch                      Pinellas Park         328    33   M      96 30-39             1:24:05.7
   522    Alejandro Hernandez               Seffner               300    39   M      97 30-39             1:24:10.8
   523    David Allen                       Lakeland             1084    36   M      98 30-39             1:24:11.8
   524    Megan Whitmore                    Land O Lakes          493    32   F      77 30-39             1:24:17.0
   525    Austin Whitmore                   Land O Lakes          548     6   M       5  0-12             1:24:17.5
   526    Amanda McKee                      Palm Bay              653    30   F      78 30-39             1:24:29.0
   527    Lynda Chau                        Land O Lakes          658    29   F      84 20-29             1:24:29.0
   528    Victoria Chau                     Baltimore             671    28   F      85 20-29             1:24:29.0
   529    Donna Pagano                      Seminole             1382    40   F      48 40-49             1:24:31.0
   530    Renee Carlisle                    Plant City           1180    40   F      49 40-49             1:24:34.4
   531    Megan Matson                      Masaryktown          1113    29   F      86 20-29             1:24:45.6
   532    Craig Monroe                      Seffner               313    36   M      99 30-39             1:24:48.2
   533    Jacqulyn Monroe                   Seffner               324    34   F      79 30-39             1:24:48.3
   534    Jason McDarby                     Land O Lakes          475    34   M     100 30-39             1:24:55.4
   535    Kimberly Knight                   Valrico               333    32   F      80 30-39             1:24:56.0
   536    Glenn Knight                      Valrico               294    40   M      60 40-49             1:24:56.8
   537    Melody MacZko                     Trinity               318    35   F      81 30-39             1:25:10.6
   538    Hannah Marsh                      Land O Lakes          330    33   F      82 30-39             1:25:10.9
   539    Eric Brown                        Hudson               1345    29   M      66 20-29             1:25:21.4
   540    Alicia Brown                      Hudson                173    36   F      83 30-39             1:25:21.4
   541    Delayney Daniels                  Hudson                252    14   F      19 13-19             1:25:22.1
   542    Travis Simpson                    Spring Hill           804    28   M      67 20-29             1:25:23.4
   543    Christine Simpson                 Spring Hill           795    30   F      84 30-39             1:25:23.7
   544    Melissa Hughes                    New Port Richey       962    29   F      87 20-29             1:25:25.7
   545    Michael Hughes                    New Port Richey       940    33   M     101 30-39             1:25:26.5
   546    Kristin Melton                    Spring Hill           884    43   F      50 40-49             1:25:27.8
   547    Eric Melton                       Spring Hill           888    42   M      61 40-49             1:25:28.6
   548    Tiffany Howard                    Spring Hill           778    33   F      85 30-39             1:25:36.4
   549    John Howard                       Fort Walton Beach     774    34   M     102 30-39             1:25:36.9
   550    Paul Faris                        Wesley Chapel  FL     310    37   M     103 30-39             1:25:45.0
   551    Lucy Avila                        Hernando              116    59   F      14 50-59             1:25:50.0
   552    Leo Chau                          Wesley Chapel         610    36   M     104 30-39             1:25:53.1
   553    Samantha Williamson               Clearwater            711    13   F      20 13-19             1:25:53.2
   554    Wendy Hill                        Brooksville           742    41   F      51 40-49             1:25:57.7
   555    Lauren Williamson                 Clearwater            704    17   F      21 13-19             1:26:08.6
   556    Andrea Tucker                     Ocala                 361    27   F      88 20-29             1:26:09.3
   557    Rachael Pressley                  Tampa                 508    29   F      89 20-29             1:26:14.0
   558    Melanie Moore                     Anthony               919    36   F      86 30-39             1:26:19.5
   559    Corinne Williamson                Clearwater            577    45   F      52 40-49             1:26:29.4
   560    Heather Bean                      Wesley Chapel        1000    17   F      22 13-19             1:26:37.1
   561    Wendy Bean                        Wesley Chapel         885    42   F      53 40-49             1:26:38.0
   562    Emily Parry                       Tampa                 464    36   F      87 30-39             1:26:40.7
   563    Britt Rish                        Hudson                203    29   M      68 20-29             1:26:41.7
   564    Mary Hinkofer                     Spring Hill           195    31   F      88 30-39             1:26:41.7
   565    Crystal Smith                     Springhill            312    37   F      89 30-39             1:26:41.9
   566    Tracy Kreider                     Tampa                 279    44   F      54 40-49             1:26:44.8
   567    Jaime Calderon                    Tampa                 925    35   M     105 30-39             1:26:47.4
   568    Ken Hewes                         Tampa                 270    47   M      62 40-49             1:26:48.4
   569    Katelyn Massingill                Ocala                 991    22   F      90 20-29             1:26:51.6
   570    Christina Morton                  Ocala                 924    35   F      90 30-39             1:27:01.7
   571    Wendy Moffett                     Ocala                 898    40   F      55 40-49             1:27:02.0
   572    Rosemarie Frenzel                 Brooksville          1018    53   F      15 50-59             1:27:06.7
   573    Darian Pepe                       Bonzai Trail         1156    17   F      23 13-19             1:27:08.1
   574    Sarah Purcell                     Parrish               649    30   F      91 30-39             1:27:10.8
   575    Kelly Driscoll                    Parrish               656    30   F      92 30-39             1:27:14.3
   576    Angie Hartwick                    Safety Harbor         594    41   F      56 40-49             1:27:35.3
   577    Richard Newman                    Zephyrhills           150    41   M      63 40-49             1:27:38.8
   578    Havy Tran                         Zephyrhills           192    31   F      93 30-39             1:27:39.1
   579    Rebecca Tjon Eng Soe              Brandon              1122    27   F      91 20-29             1:27:42.5
   580    Rebecca Schulte                   Tampa                 471    34   F      94 30-39             1:27:50.8
   581    Kera Mandigo                      Land O Lakes          961    29   F      92 20-29             1:27:54.3
   582    Millie Canino                     Tampa                 878    44   F      57 40-49             1:28:02.1
   583    Jess Williams                     Melbourne Beach       694    22   M      69 20-29             1:28:20.8
   584    Amy Imka                          Rockledge             732    44   F      58 40-49             1:28:26.1
   585    Shannon Keating                   Tampa                 521    27   F      93 20-29             1:28:40.4
   586    Courtney McDarby                  Land O Lakes          527    26   F      94 20-29             1:28:45.7
   587    Todd Daniels                      Brooksville           572    47   M      64 40-49             1:28:51.5
   588    Chelsea Berkley                   Tampa                 212    27   F      95 20-29             1:29:28.7
   589    Bryan Kim                         Tampa                 593    42   M      65 40-49             1:29:35.9
   590    Frances Valdes                    Tampa                1091    35   F      95 30-39             1:29:40.1
   591    Jill Gonzales                     Largo                 944    33   F      96 30-39             1:29:59.9
   592    Jose Valdes                       Tampa                1104    31   M     106 30-39             1:30:01.7
   593    Dawn Lazzaro                      Holiday               905    39   F      97 30-39             1:30:28.4
   594    Robert Lazzaro                    Holiday              1057    41   M      66 40-49             1:30:36.4
   595    Christopher Ziermann              Trinity               907    38   M     107 30-39             1:30:36.7
   596    Elmiley Stafford                  Brooksville           399    13   F      24 13-19             1:30:43.2
   597    Bryon Watson                      New Port Richey       288    41   M      67 40-49             1:30:43.4
   598    Anna Sayre                        Brooksville           336    32   F      98 30-39             1:30:43.5
   599    Carrie Watson                     New Port Richey       303    39   F      99 30-39             1:30:44.2
   600    Ken Wilson                        Brooksville           277    44   M      68 40-49             1:30:44.4
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
   601    Megan Rogers                      Wesley Chapel         791    30   F     100 30-39             1:30:46.0
   602    Ken Talaa                         Altamonte Springs    1085    36   M     108 30-39             1:31:18.4
   603    Angela Kontny                     Oviedo               1076    37   F     101 30-39             1:31:18.4
   604    Nataly Pacheco                    Ruskin                358    27   F      96 20-29             1:31:37.6
   605    Tina Corwin                       Spring Hill           139    44   F      59 40-49             1:31:40.3
   606    Elisa Mendia                      Spring Hill           172    36   F     102 30-39             1:31:40.4
   607    Lynya Hagert                      Spring Hill           128    47   F      60 40-49             1:31:40.4
   608    Mindi Robbins                     Spring Hill           204    28   F      97 20-29             1:31:41.1
   609    Robyn Kanis                       Crystal River         617    35   F     103 30-39             1:31:49.4
   610    Robert Becker                     Spring Hill           196    30   M     109 30-39             1:31:50.8
   611    Alicia Ridley                     Zephyrhills           977    26   F      98 20-29             1:32:21.7
   612    Tabitha Angelillo                 Brooksville           891    41   F      61 40-49             1:32:26.2
   613    Heather Wheeler                   Spring Hill           946    32   F     104 30-39             1:32:26.7
   614    Jena Parnell                      Brooksville           683    25   F      99 20-29             1:32:30.3
   615    Beverly Paul                      Lakeland              812    26   F     100 20-29             1:32:47.1
   616    Darrell Daniels                   Tampa                 605    38   M     110 30-39             1:32:49.2
   617    Katelyn Smith                     Auburndale            824    23   F     101 20-29             1:33:00.2
   618    Dana Merrell                      Lake Wales            744    40   F      62 40-49             1:33:00.7
   619    Jessica Krajcovic                 Tarpon Springs        269    48   F      63 40-49             1:33:23.9
   620    Kate Nest                         Wesley Chapel         148    42   F      64 40-49             1:33:25.1
   621    Savannah Nest                     Wesley Chapel         256    18   F      25 13-19             1:33:26.0
   622    Michael Nichols                   Port Richey           377    23   M      70 20-29             1:33:30.7
   623    Valerie Romaniello                Ocoee                 510    28   F     102 20-29             1:34:04.9
   624    Danielle Coutu                    Spring Hill           621    35   F     105 30-39             1:34:06.3
   625    Sarah Joyce                       Wesley Chapel         994    21   F     103 20-29             1:34:13.6
   626    Alexa Stacy                       Palm Harbor           837    18   F      26 13-19             1:35:25.2
   627    Regina Stacy                      Clearwater            720    49   F      65 40-49             1:35:25.6
   628    Dana Colon                        Spring Hill           551    29   F     104 20-29             1:35:29.4
   629    Caitlin Ferland                   Spring Hill           672    27   F     105 20-29             1:36:21.2
   630    Travis Parnell                    Brooksville           654    30   M     111 30-39             1:36:43.4
   631    Tammy L Ryman                     Dade City             718    51   F      16 50-59             1:37:06.4
   632    Kyle Ryman                        Zephyrhills           815    25   M      71 20-29             1:37:24.4
   633    Rebecca Laureano                  Riverview             881    43   F      66 40-49             1:37:29.4
   634    Josh Yates                        Spring Hill           381    22   M      72 20-29             1:37:35.3
   635    Kate-Lynn Joseph                  Land O' Lakes         376    23   F     106 20-29             1:37:35.5
   636    Ethel Chester                     Brooksville,          409    69   F       4 60-99             1:38:01.0
   637    Peggy French                      Tillsonburg           403    48   F      67 40-49             1:38:31.9
   638    Natalia Mejia                     Wesley Chapel         640    32   F     106 30-39             1:38:51.3
   639    Savanna Moeller                   Brandon               995    20   F     107 20-29             1:38:55.4
   640    Christopher Owen                  Zephyrhills           987    23   M      73 20-29             1:38:55.5
   641    Brandy Hamill                     Springhill            896    41   F      68 40-49             1:40:31.0
   642    Darrin Fagan                      St. Petersburg        722    48   M      69 40-49             1:40:43.6
   643    Dena Wentzel                      Pompano Beach         745    40   F      69 40-49             1:40:43.6
   644    Rick Braun                        Wesley Chapel         743    40   M      70 40-49             1:40:44.2
   645    James Wentzel                     Pompano Beach         750    39   M     112 30-39             1:40:44.8
   646    Melissa Braun                     Wesley Chapel         751    39   F     107 30-39             1:40:45.7
   647    Aruna Medara                      Brooksville           855    63   F       5 60-99             1:40:54.6
   648    Unknown Partic. 1406                                   1406         M       6  0-12             1:41:26.7
   649    Jodi Lupo                         Floral City           574    47   F      70 40-49             1:41:38.4
   650    Ashlee Martinez                   Pembroke Pines        693    23   F     108 20-29             1:41:38.6
   651    Christopher Kravitz               Wesley Chapel         785    31   M     113 30-39             1:41:42.2
   652    Karen Jeffries                    Lutz                  728    45   F      71 40-49             1:43:31.2
   653    Ashley Martin                     Spring Hill           682    25   F     109 20-29             1:44:13.6
   654    Danielle Esser                    New Port Richey       937    34   F     108 30-39             1:45:22.9
   655    Bricyn Wylie                      Brooksville          1010    13   F      27 13-19             1:45:34.6
   656    Sharon Ioppolo                    New Port Richey  FL   108    37   F     109 30-39             1:46:22.3
   657    Luis Leon                         Tampa                 530    25   M      74 20-29             1:47:02.7
   658    Jenna Barlog                      Spring Hill           111    32   F     110 30-39             1:47:02.9
   659    Caryn Ingle                       Spring Hill           929    34   F     111 30-39             1:49:54.9
   660    Jerry Ingle                       Spring Hill           895    41   M      71 40-49             1:49:55.0
   661    Georgette Smith-Marquis           New Port Richey       438    42   F      72 40-49             1:50:06.6
   662    Christina Walsh                   Holiday               442    42   F      73 40-49             1:50:06.8
   663    Kim Palys                         New Port Richey       738    42   F      74 40-49             1:50:07.0
   664    Mike Duryea                       Spring Hill           890    41   M      72 40-49             1:50:32.6
   665    Angela Asupan                     Spring Hill           547    12   F       1  0-12             1:50:55.3
   666    Gloria Garcia                     Odessa                523    27   F     110 20-29             1:50:55.3
   667    Michell Asupan                    Spring Hill           494    31   F     112 30-39             1:50:55.6
   668    Hope Duryea                       Spring Hill           908    38   F     113 30-39             1:51:32.0
   669    Harrison Hardy                    Clearwater           1356    29   M      75 20-29             1:51:45.2
   670    Danielle Hoops                    Clearwater            958    31   F     114 30-39             1:51:45.5
   671    Christal Murphy                   New Port Richey       776    33   F     115 30-39             1:52:07.1
   672    Yvette Shay                       Land O' Lakes         784    31   F     116 30-39             1:52:09.5
   673    Lorrie Corwin                     Tampa                 578    45   F      75 40-49             1:52:36.1
   674    Adam Corwin                       Tampa                 579    44   M      73 40-49             1:52:57.7
   675    Kristin Blommel                   Wesley Chapel         820    24   F     111 20-29             1:53:27.7
   676    Tori Crumbley                     Palm Harbor           707    16   F      28 13-19             1:55:47.6
   677    Madelynn McKellen                 Port Richey           396    14   F      29 13-19             1:56:13.7
   678    Jennifer Wilson                   Spring Hill           307    38   F     117 30-39             1:56:24.0
   679    Denise Yettaw                     Spring Hill           253    14   F      30 13-19             1:56:24.0
   680    Heidi McKellen                    Port Richey  FLORID   286    41   F      76 40-49             1:56:24.0
   681    Christina Crumbley                Palm Harbor           582    43   F      77 40-49             1:58:26.2
   682    Marybeth Williams                 Palm Harbor           602    39   F     118 30-39             1:58:39.8
   683    Elizabeth Shackton                Clearwater            616    36   F     119 30-39             1:58:42.5
   684    Unknown Partic. 1408                                   1408         M       7  0-12             2:03:14.8
   685    Alan Stininger                    Wesley Chapel         500    30   M     114 30-39             2:03:38.2
   686    Greg Surla                        Gibsonton             440    42   M      74 40-49             2:03:40.2
   687    Jamie Higgs                       Tampa                 435    43   F      78 40-49             2:03:41.2
   688    Eva Howland                       Spring Hill           179    35   F     120 30-39             2:05:23.7
   689    Claire Owen                       Brooksville           214    26   F     112 20-29             2:05:34.6
   690    Robert Feliciano                  Tampa                 692    23   M      76 20-29             2:06:43.1
   691    Brad Hill                         Brooksville           585    43   M      75 40-49             2:11:30.3
   692    Tiffany Ward                      North Fort Myers      191    32   F     121 30-39             2:16:16.5
   693    Brittany Bruce                    Fort Myers            209    27   F     113 20-29             2:16:19.4
   694    Larry French                      Tillsonburg          1258    50   M      14 50-59             2:18:47.3
   695    David Canizares                   Tanpa                 525    26   M      77 20-29             2:28:04.1
   696    Joseph Contes                     Tampa                 522    27   M      78 20-29             2:28:04.6
   697    Shannon Prack-Foster              Hudson                404    41   F      79 40-49             2:30:21.9
   698    Unknown Partic. 1407                                   1407         M       8  0-12             2:33:29.7
   699    Andrew Messier                    Tampa                 216    25   M      79 20-29             2:38:09.2
   700    Unknown Partic. 1411                                   1411         M       9  0-12             2:42:13.5
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
   701    Unknown Partic. 1412                                   1412         M      10  0-12             2:58:36.3
    DQ    Lisa Gomborone                    Largo                 126    49   F      DQ 40-49               44:44.6




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News