Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

4th Annual Beach Half-Marathon & 5K

Tierra Verde, FL, March 17, 2013

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Female Results | 5K Overall Male Results | Half-Marathon Age Group Results | Half-Marathon Overall Female Results | Half-Marathon Overall Male Results | Half-Marathon Gun Time vs. Chip Time | Half-Marathon Series Results ]

5K Gun Time vs. Chip Time


                      4th Annual Beach Half-Marathon and 5K - 2013
                                   (Half-Marathon/5K)
                     Ft. De Soto Park, Tierra Verde, Florida (None)
                     Sunday, 03/17/2013 - 7:05AM (Sunny, 58 degrees)
                   Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                        ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS **********
OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                   Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ========================== ========= ========= ===== 
   1 Chris Turner             1537  M   31 Gulfport, FL                   17:54     17:53  5:46 
   2 Christian Kondor         1314  M   13 Seminole, FL                   19:32     19:31  6:18 
   3 Carol Hollenbeck         1518  F   46 St. Pete Beach, FL             19:38     19:38  6:20 
   4 Mike Foote               1631  M   40 St. Petersburg, FL             19:58     19:58  6:26 
   5 Sydney Currier           1597  F   16 Pinellas Park, FL              20:34     20:33  6:37 
   6 Mike Braylark            1587  M   42 Tampa, FL                      20:46     20:42  6:41 
   7 Christa Stephens         1474  F   29 St. Petersburg, FL             20:48     20:47  6:42 
   8 Lucien Price             1445  M   30 Spring Hill, FL                21:22     21:18  6:53 
   9 Jim Strickland           1531  M   53 Toronto, ON                    21:23     21:21  6:53 
  10 Joseph Minutolo          1577  M   38 Tierra Verde, FL               21:36     21:34  6:57 
  11 Paul Green               1592  M   56 Dartmouth, NS                  21:45     21:39  7:00 
  12 Gordon Currie            1326  M   63 Fountain Valley, CA            22:31     22:29  7:15 
  13 Greg Stannard            1471  M   17 Odessa, FL                     22:50     22:48  7:21 
  14 Robey Landram            1395  M   36 Tampa, FL                      23:10     23:09  7:28 
  15 Erin Wallace             1486  F   12 Juneau, AK                     23:19     23:14  7:31 
  16 David Gable              1549  M   14 Urbana, IL                     23:20     23:19  7:31 
  17 Fernando Ramirez         1580  M   24 St. Petersburg, FL             23:27     23:26  7:33 
  18 Mark Morland             1424  M   37 Clearwater, FL                 23:32     23:29  7:35 
  19 Scott Edwards            1339  M   15 Wesley Chapel, FL              23:35     23:32  7:36 
  20 Gustavo Bardelli         1303  M   36 Tampa, FL                      23:36     23:34  7:36 
  21 Frank Russo              1605  M   29 St. Petersburg, FL             23:43     23:42  7:38 
  22 Michael Martz            1411  M   39 Safety Harbor, FL              23:56     23:55  7:43 
  23 Kristin Farrell          1341  F   23 Tampa, FL                      23:57     23:27  7:43 
  24 Joe Edwards              1338  M   46 Wesley Chapel, FL              24:03     24:00  7:45 
  25 Mary Aleixo              1547  F   17 Wilmington, DE                 24:13     24:06  7:48 
  26 Colton Gray              1514  M   13 St. Petersburg, FL             24:18     24:13  7:50 
  27 Philip Gable             1552  M   50 Urbana, IL                     24:20     24:16  7:50 
  28 David Bronstein          1624  M   53 Odessa, FL                     24:37     24:36  7:56 
  29 Janette McCurley         1416  F   44 St. Petersburg, FL             24:45     24:43  7:58 
  30 Danielle Micklitsch      1419  F   31 St. Pete Beach, FL             24:51     24:49  8:00 
  31 Kelly Ware               1489  F   47 St. Petersburg, FL             24:51     24:48  8:00 
  32 Colin Miller             1626  M   30 St. Petersburg, FL             24:53     24:53  8:01 
  33 Hannah Scionti           1584  F   13 Tampa, FL                      25:00     24:56  8:03 
  34 William King             1388  M   21 Safety Harbor, FL              25:02     25:01  8:04 
  35 Abby Carpenter           1504  F   16 Wildwood, MO                   25:07     25:01  8:05 
  36 Sue Strickland           1533  F   48 Toronto, ON                    25:07     25:05  8:06 
  37 Samir Hasanbasic         1366  M   41 St. Petersburg, FL             25:14     25:09  8:08 
  38 Tyler Ward               1488  M   15 Winter Haven, FL               25:17     25:04  8:09 
  39 Zachary Ross             1612  M   23 St. Petersburg, FL             25:20     25:20  8:10 
  40 Tim Carpenter            1506  M   48 Wildwood, MO                   25:27     25:19  8:12 
  41 Gloria Hancock           1627  F   49 St. Petersburg, FL             25:33     25:32  8:14 
  42 Wendy Marks              1598  F   32 Clearwater, FL                 25:42     25:37  8:17 
  43 Derek Gosney             1351  M   39 Safety Harbor, FL              25:53     25:52  8:20 
  44 Randy Bickford           1614  M   58 Ctr Harbor, NH                 25:55     25:54  8:21 
  45 Debra Wright             1495  F   59 Milwaukee, WI                  25:58     25:54  8:22 
  46 Amy Thomas               1535  F   31 St. Petersburg, FL             25:59     25:48  8:22 
  47 Sandy Patterson          1524  M   65 Valley, NS                     26:01     25:56  8:23 
  49 Samantha Strickland      1532  F   14 Toronto, ON                    26:07     26:04  8:25 
  48 Mary Joyce               1602  F   17 Leawood, KS                    26:07     26:06  8:25 
  50 Susan Reive              1450  F   48 Ottawa, ON                     26:12     26:11  8:26 
  51 Whitney Griffin          1355  F   28 Brooksville, FL                26:16     26:13  8:28 
  52 Kevin Doherty            1590  M   40 St. Petersburg, FL             26:29     26:23  8:32 
  53 David Burness            1312  M   41 Riverview, FL                  26:48     26:39  8:38 
  55 Candi Taylor             1482  F   36 Dover, FL                      26:49     26:42  8:38 
  54 Andrew Bickford          1613  M   27 Tampa, FL                      26:49     26:48  8:38 
  56 Mary Connolly            1609  F   58 Mansfiel, MA                   26:51     26:50  8:39 
  57 Jackson Broadwell        1307  M   13 Largo, FL                      26:52     26:42  8:39 
  58 Michael Buwalda          1313  M   49 Beaumaris, ON                  26:53     26:48  8:40 
  59 Miriana Cvijic           1509  F   37 Clearwater, FL                 26:54     26:50  8:40 
  60 Caitlyn Connolly         1323  F   28 Riverview, FL                  26:56     26:53  8:41 
  61 Brian Reschar            1451  M   53 St. Petersburg, FL             26:58     26:55  8:41 
  62 Brenda Guihurt           1553  F   40 Orlando, FL                    27:30     27:22  8:51 
  63 Chris Gagen              1345  M   53 St. Petersburg, FL             27:36     27:31  8:53 
  64 Casey Carpenter          1505  F   14 Wildwood, MO                   27:42     27:35  8:55 
  65 Sherman Reed             1606  M   44 Jacksonville, FL               27:43     27:42  8:56 
  66 Carolyn Schafer          1611  F   52 St. Petersburg, FL             27:49     27:44  8:57 
  67 Tracey Carpenter         1507  F   47 Wildwood, MO                   27:53     27:47  8:59 
  68 Tracy Vaughn             1628  F   42 Ocala, FL                      27:54     27:53  8:59 
  69 Thomas Horsman           1610  M   27 Clearwater, FL                 27:55     27:55  9:00 
  71 Austin Edwards           1337  M   12 Wesley Chapel, FL              27:56     27:52  9:00 
  70 Barbi Bozich             1569  F   56 St. Petersburg, FL             27:56     27:52  9:00 
  72 Jen Minutolo             1576  F   36 Tierra Verde, FL               27:59     27:55  9:01 
  73 Sylvia Crowhurst         1324  F   50 St. Petersburg, FL             28:00     27:59  9:01 
  74 Lynn Gray                1352  F   61 Tampa, FL                      28:11     28:08  9:05 
  75 Valerie Claus            1570  F   33 St. Petersburg, FL             28:23     28:11  9:08 
  76 Tiffany Scarlett         1462  F   31 Brandon, FL                    28:30     28:24  9:11 
  77 David Ottinger           1522  M   58 St. Pete Beach, FL             28:41     28:38  9:14 
  78 Deborah Rossick          1458  F   37 Lakeland, FL                   28:49     28:31  9:17 
  79 Martin Wagner            1485  M   42 Lakeland, FL                   28:50     28:32  9:17 
  80 Thomas Ryan              1529  M   53 Woodbury, MN                   28:51     28:45  9:17 
  81 Melissa Holbrook         1372  F   40 Clearwater, FL                 29:05     28:55  9:22 
  82 Jennifer Babinec         1500  F   32 Apollo Beach, FL               29:09     29:06  9:23 
  83 Robert Dantschisch       1328  M   43 Palm Harbor, FL                29:10     29:07  9:24 
  84 Alan Aleixo              1545  M   53 Wilmington, DE                 29:10     29:03  9:24 
  85 Samantha Tallyn          1480  F   26 St. Petersburg, FL             29:20     29:08  9:27 
  86 Ryan Kelly               1387  M   27 Annapolis, MD                  29:26     29:23  9:29 
  87 Leah Ottinger            1435  F   26 St. Pete Beach, FL             29:26     29:23  9:29 
  88 James Wright             1496  M   64 Milwaukee, WI                  29:37     29:32  9:32 
  89 Sydney Wilkins           1492  F   20 Chuluota, FL                   29:38     29:25  9:33 
  90 Joshua Wassermann        1543  M   14 St. Petersburg, FL             29:38     29:31  9:33 
  92 Aj Cipperly              1318  F   34 Clearwater, FL                 29:48     29:38  9:36 
  91 Coral Marsh              1521  F   30 St. Petersburg, FL             29:48     29:37  9:36 
  93 Brenton Borge            1305  M   35 West Fargo, ND                 29:56     29:50  9:38 
  94 Rhonda Morland           1425  F   32 Clearwater, FL                 30:03     29:58  9:41 
  95 Alexis Kinney            1621  F   12 Easton, PA                     30:03     30:03  9:41 
  96 Jennifer Anderson        1585  F   45 Clearwater, FL                 30:08     29:57  9:42 
  97 Julia Budd               1619  F   43 Mendham, NJ                    30:14     30:13  9:44 
  98 Bella Minutolo           1575  F    7 Tierra Verde, FL               30:16     30:13  9:45 
  99 Susan Womack             1561  F   47 Louisville, KY                 30:33     30:25  9:50 
 100 Steven Gray              1572  M   42 St. Petersburg, FL             30:37     30:31  9:52 
 101 Bill Rasmussen           1448  M   36 Gulfport, FL                   30:40     30:24  9:53 
 102 Alan Levine              1402  M   55 Palm Harbor, FL                30:48     30:42  9:55 
 103 Donnamarie Hehn          1369  F   50 St. Petersburg, FL             31:00     30:57  9:59 
 104 Jay Mnich                1565  M   33 Largo, FL                      31:07     30:51 10:01 
 105 Emily Aleixo             1546  F   13 Wilmington, DE                 31:18     31:11 10:05 
 106 Gabriel Preston          1526  M    9 St. Petersburg, FL             31:19     31:12 10:05 
 107 Kassie Martin            1625  F   30 Tampa, FL                      31:21     31:21 10:06 
 108 Santana Harper           1362  M    9 Spring Hill, FL                31:23     31:10 10:06 
 109 Laurie Germann           1347  F   60 St. Petersburg, FL             31:27     31:26 10:08 
 110 Christine Cassara        1589  F   39 St. Petersburg, FL             31:29     31:28 10:08 
 111 Danea Heahlke-Allen      1367  F   43 St. Petersburg, FL             31:32     31:24 10:09 
 112 Aimee Tecla              1483  F   26 Tampa, FL                      31:35     31:17 10:10 
 113 Lindsey Ruble            1460  F   31 Cincinnati, OH                 31:42     31:27 10:13 
 114 Erica Buehning           1309  F   25 Bradenton, FL                  31:43     31:34 10:13 
 115 Adrian Devia             1330  M   34 Tampa, FL                      31:44     31:43 10:13 
 116 Barbara Wilson           1493  F   31 Clearwater, FL                 31:44     31:35 10:13 
 117 Ashley Pozler            1601  F   19 Tallahasse, FL                 31:54     31:54 10:17 
 118 Elizabeth Edrington      1336  F   54 Mahomet, IL                    31:55     31:41 10:17 
 119 Brian Rabeau             1447  M   28 Valrico, FL                    31:55     31:41 10:17 
 120 Jeff Boehler             1604  M   60 St. Petersburg, FL             32:02     32:01 10:19 
 121 Sara Stannard            1472  F   18 Odessa, FL                     32:11     32:00 10:22 
 122 Scott Stannard           1473  M   47 Odessa, FL                     32:12     32:00 10:22 
 123 Susan Kinney             1622  F   46 Easton, PA                     32:14     32:14 10:23 
 124 Henry Norman             1432  M   34 Tampa, FL                      32:17     32:10 10:24 
 125 Sharon Andrews           1599  F   68 South Pasadena, FL             32:18     32:17 10:24 
 127 Carie Ward               1487  F   34 Winter Haven, FL               32:19     32:06 10:24 
 126 Terri Adams              1499  F   45 Brandon, FL                    32:19     32:05 10:24 
 128 Staci Colborn            1320  F   39 St. Petersburg, FL             32:41     32:28 10:31 
 129 Lori Gagen               1346  F   49 St. Petersburg, FL             32:46     32:36 10:33 
 130 Michele Jancaitis        1382  F   46 St. Petersburg, FL             32:49     32:35 10:34 
 131 Marcie Hontz              585  F   27 Clearwater, FL                 33:08     32:54 10:40 
 132 Liz Green                1591  F   55 Dartmouth, NS                  33:11     32:57 10:41 
 133 Brenda Hatala            1595  F   69 South Pasadena, FL             33:11     32:51 10:41 
 134 Denise Prudhomme         1446  F   36 St. Petersburg, FL             33:13     32:59 10:42 
 136 Denise Deluca            1510  F   50 Lakeland, FL                   33:19     33:18 10:44 
 135 Elise Deluca             1511  F   18 Gainesville, FL                33:19     33:14 10:44 
 137 Adrianna Peguero         1437  F   25 Tampa, FL                      33:21     33:05 10:44 
 138 Richard Carlo            1503  M   49 Windsor, CT                    33:26     33:16 10:46 
 139 Jaime Settle             1466  F   30 St. Petersburg, FL             33:27     33:23 10:46 
 140 Daniel Wainright         1615  M   42 Tampa, FL                      33:35     33:34 10:49 
 141 Kim Jones                1384  M   55 Ruskin, FL                     33:38     33:22 10:50 
 142 Dee Colwell              1508  F   45 St. Petersburg, FL             33:54     33:50 10:55 
 143 Tammy Kreisle            1390  F   41 Odessa, FL                     34:31     34:19 11:07 
 144 Vicki Hartman            1363  F   40 Odessa, FL                     34:32     34:19 11:07 
 145 Shenny MacHin            1406  F   26 Tampa, FL                      34:35     33:58 11:08 
 146 Mulu Harper              1361  F   32 Spring Hill, FL                34:48     34:36 11:12 
 147 Kevin Hopp               1376  M   31 St. Petersburg, FL             34:48     34:40 11:13 
 148 Ajoy Kumar               1391  M   39 Tierra Verde, FL               34:56     34:40 11:15 
 149 Tom Berry                1501  M   52 Tampa, FL                      34:57     34:47 11:15 
 150 Vinny Minutolo           1578  M    7 Tierra Verde, FL               34:59     34:57 11:16 
 151 Bob Hatala               1594  M   70 South Pasadena, FL             35:07     34:48 11:18 
 152 Brett Martin             1408  M   42 Auburndale, FL                 35:16     35:02 11:21 
 153 Daisy Colon              1321  F   28 Brandon, FL                    35:22     34:44 11:23 
 154 Suzanne Martin           1410  F   47 Auburndale, FL                 35:29     35:15 11:25 
 155 Heike Harz               1364  F   64 Hamburg, XX                    35:42     35:26 11:30 
 156 Doug Moss                1555  M   47 St. Petersburg, FL             35:48     35:32 11:32 
 157 Elizabeth Green          1353  F   52 St. Petersburg, FL             35:56     35:46 11:34 
 158 Carol Kolmerten          1519  F   66 Baltimore, MD                  35:57     35:42 11:35 
 159 Meenal Sethna            1465  F   43 Vernon Hills, IL               36:02     35:45 11:36 
 160 Charlene Penick          1618  F   57 Lutz, FL                       36:02     36:02 11:36 
 161 Andrew Storey            1476  M   46 Oakville, ON                   36:05     35:55 11:37 
 163 Amy Ceras                1316  F   36 St. Petersburg, FL             36:13     35:59 11:40 
 162 Valerie Morville         1426  F   49 Seminole, FL                   36:13     35:59 11:40 
 164 Elisa Morales            1423  F   27 St. Petersburg, FL             36:29     36:12 11:45 
 165 Rodney Daulton           1329  M   53 New Port Richey, FL            36:40     36:21 11:48 
 166 Lily Griffin             1354  F   10 New Port Richey, FL            36:40     36:22 11:48 
 167 Hannah Martin            1409  F   13 Auburndale, FL                 36:45     36:31 11:50 
 168 Lisa Nawrozki            1623  F   42 Palm Harbor, FL                36:48     36:47 11:51 
 169 Sandy Rodgers            1456  F   68 Temple Terrace, FL             36:51     36:42 11:52 
 170 Christina Banks          1548  F   24 St. Petersburg, FL             36:53     36:47 11:53 
 171 Joan Dale                1327  F   65 Apollo Beach, FL               37:03     36:44 11:56 
 172 Spencer Larscheid        1400  M   41 Wesley Chapel, FL              37:06     36:53 11:57 
 173 Rachel Rivers            1453  F   32 Tampa, FL                      37:10     36:39 11:58 
 174 Tammie Smith              209  F   52 Muncie, IN                     37:11     36:58 11:59 
 176 Lori Mason               1412  F   35 Clearwater, FL                 37:25     37:14 12:03 
 175 Erin Reidda              1449  F   31 Gulfport, FL                   37:25     37:16 12:03 
 177 Brandye Rose              878  F   34 New Port Richey, FL            37:34     37:20 12:06 
 178 Doug Walls               1541  M   35 Safety Harbor, FL              37:44     37:22 12:09 
 179 Lauren Brigman           1588  F   31 Safety Harbor, FL              37:45     37:40 12:09 
 180 Elle Shwer               1468  F   16 Tampa, FL                      37:55     37:38 12:13 
 181 Angela Dinapoli          1331  F   34 St. Pete Beach, FL             38:01     37:48 12:15 
 182 Heather Hedgcock         1368  F   40 Bradenton, FL                  38:09     37:56 12:17 
 183 Janie Gibson             1513  F   28 Fort Lauderdale, FL            38:11     38:02 12:18 
 184 Trisha Bowers            1568  F   43 Parrish, FL                    38:25     38:18 12:22 
 185 Terry Coogan             1571  M   45 Parrish, FL                    38:25     38:18 12:22 
 186 Juanita Nickson          1608  F   39 Tampa, FL                      38:34     38:33 12:25 
 187 Debbie Vargo             1538  F   58 Seminole, FL                   38:49     38:38 12:30 
 188 Kaila Vargo              1539  F    7 Seminole, FL                   38:49     38:39 12:30 
 189 Ann Joslin               1386  F   51 St. Pete Beach, FL             39:04     38:54 12:35 
 190 Allison Preston          1525  F   14 St. Petersburg, FL             39:05     38:58 12:35 
 191 Lois Sears               1530  F   53 St. Petersburg, FL             39:10     39:01 12:37 
 192 Nicole Siepak            1470  F   24 Treasure Island, FL            39:18     39:07 12:39 
 193 Alice Siepak             1469  F   50 Treasure Island, FL            39:19     39:07 12:39 
 194 Edward Woodward           475  M   37 St. Petersburg, FL             39:21     39:15 12:40 
 195 Tylor Woodward           1562  M    5 St. Petersburg, FL             39:21     39:16 12:40 
 196 Deborah Harrison         1515  F   59 Tarpon Springs, FL             39:22     39:07 12:40 
 197 Lynn Hanshaw             1360  F   56 St. Petersburg, FL             39:24     39:15 12:41 
 198 Leslie Bennett           1304  F   53 St. Petersburg, FL             39:25     39:10 12:42 
 199 Best Sullivan            1534  F   29 Winter Park, FL                39:26     39:07 12:42 
 200 Sally Hood               1374  F   58 Palm Harbor, FL                39:36     39:21 12:45 
 201 Becky Joyce              1603  F   54 Leawood, KS                    39:45     39:44 12:48 
 202 Sharon McGuigan          1417  F   61 Tidioute, PA                   39:46     39:34 12:48 
 203 Malinda Ottinger         1523  F   57 St. Pete Beach, FL             39:50     39:38 12:50 
 204 Samantha Lynch           1405  F   19 Bradenton, FL                  39:51     39:42 12:50 
 205 Peter Harz               1365  M   69 Hamburg, XX                    39:53     39:37 12:51 
 206 Ginger Talerico          1478  F   38 Bradenton, FL                  39:56     39:47 12:52 
 207 Angie Mnich              1566  F   33 St. Petersburg, FL             40:10     39:53 12:56 
 208 Meghan Bowles            1306  F   26 Tarpon Springs, FL             40:11     40:00 12:56 
 209 Diane Fuller             1512  F   48 Tampa, FL                      40:16     40:04 12:58 
 211 Elizabeth (liz) Schmid   1581  F   24 Fort Lauderdale, FL            40:25     40:15 13:01 
 210 Emily Schmidt            1600  F   25 Tampa, FL                      40:25     40:24 13:01 
 212 Elizabeth Evans-Albert   1340  F   39 St. Petersburg, FL             40:36     40:19 13:05 
 213 Jessica Hernandez        1371  F   22 Riverview, FL                  40:46     40:45 13:08 
 214 Terry Wibert             1583  F   55 Winter Haven, FL               41:10     40:55 13:15 
 215 Sue Brown                1308  F   70 Livingston, TX                 41:25     41:17 13:20 
 216 Sue Reynolds             1452  F   55 Apollo Beach, FL               41:27     41:11 13:21 
 217 Ruth Robertson           1455  F   67 Holiday, FL                    41:45     41:32 13:27 
 218 Geanette Carrian         1315  F   25 Pinellas Park, FL              41:46     41:36 13:27 
 220 Rachel Hinkle            1517  F   30 Wesley Chapel, FL              41:55     41:34 13:30 
 219 Melissa Haas             1554  F   32 Wesley Chapel, FL              41:55     41:33 13:30 
 221 Mike Michaud             1418  M   50 St. Petersburg, FL             42:53     42:53 13:49 
 222 Elizabeth Serrano        1464  F   27 Tampa, FL                      42:54     42:20 13:49 
 223 Anna Womack              1593  F   44 St. Pete Beach, FL             42:56     42:48 13:50 
 224 Jeanne Gregory           1573  F   41 Lithia, FL                     43:00     42:46 13:51 
 225 Kerime Figueroa          1342  F   61 Bradenton, FL                  43:09     42:58 13:54 
 226 Gretchen Kovac           1389  F   61 Winter Haven, FL               43:09     43:01 13:54 
 227 Ellen Jones              1383  F   61 Ruskin, FL                     43:15     42:59 13:56 
 228 Jean Huth                1380  F   36 Riverview, FL                  43:26     43:07 13:59 
 230 Honeylet Conlu           1322  F   30 Tampa, FL                      43:41     43:35 14:04 
 229 Christopher Pacio        1436  M   31 Tampa, FL                      43:41     43:34 14:04 
 231 Jasandra Hopp            1375  F   28 St. Petersburg, FL             43:50     43:42 14:07 
 232 Deb Plummer              1439  F   49 Safety Harbor,, FL             44:06     44:00 14:12 
 233 Chantal Laperle          1399  F   42 Safety Harbor,, FL             44:07     44:00 14:12 
 234 Shyre Jordan             1385  F   53 Lakeland, FL                   44:12     44:04 14:14 
 235 Cindy Ruble              1459  F   58 Battle Creek, MI               44:13     43:56 14:14 
 236 Cassandra Haggert        1359  F   33 Clearwater, FL                 44:16     43:55 14:15 
 237 Alicia Orbea             1434  F   33 Clearwater, FL                 44:16     43:56 14:15 
 238 Carol Montgomery         1422  F   78 Treasure Island, FL            44:36     44:25 14:22 
 239 Selina Lehman            1520  F   45 Tampa, FL                      44:41     44:35 14:23 
 240 Darcy Gonzales           1350  F   42 Tampa, FL                      44:50     44:30 14:26 
 241 George Lewis             1403  M   78 Lakewood Ranch, FL             45:43     45:28 14:43 
 242 Nicole Jones             1574  F   33 St. Petersburg, FL             45:45     45:26 14:44 
 243 Ruth Roberman            1454  F   50 Brandon, FL                    45:52     45:51 14:46 
 244 Rebecca Wright           1563  F   22 St. Petersburg, FL             46:30     46:19 14:58 
 245 Pamela Lane              1397  F   54 Muncie, IN                     46:38     46:24 15:01 
 246 Gregory Horsman          1379  M   29 Clearwater, FL                 46:39     46:24 15:01 
 247 Courtney Horsman         1378  F   27 Clearwater, FL                 46:41     46:26 15:02 
 248 Trisha Berry             1502  F   23 Tampa, FL                      46:49     46:36 15:04 
 250 Richard Newman           1429  M   41 Zephyrhills, FL                47:12     46:55 15:12 
 249 Havy Tran                1484  F   31 Zephyrhills, FL                47:12     46:55 15:12 
 251 Lauren Gable             1551  F   16 Urbana, IL                     47:39     47:20 15:21 
 252 Cathy Landram            1394  F   65 St. Cloud, FL                  47:54     47:36 15:25 
 253 Thesha Garcia            1616  F   35 Tampa, FL                      48:03     48:02 15:28 
 254 Dorothy Gable            1550  F   49 Urbana, IL                     48:38     48:19 15:39 
 256 Sarah Peters             1438  F   38 New Port Richey, FL            49:10     48:53 15:50 
 255 Diana Shatinsky          1467  F   36 Tampa, FL                      49:10     48:52 15:50 
 257 Ed Bee                   1567  M   47 Lakeland, FL                   49:26     49:10 15:55 
 258 Jonetta Philebaum        1579  F   50 Tampa, FL                      49:26     49:11 15:55 
 259 Steve Landram            1396  M   65 St. Cloud, FL                  50:00     49:42 16:06 
 260 Graham Hedgcock          1516  M   40 Bradenton, FL                  50:14     50:00 16:11 
 261 Elizabeth Wright         1564  F   54 St. Petersburg, FL             50:41     50:32 16:19 
 262 Terry Lofgren            1404  F   68 St. Petersburg, FL             51:10     51:02 16:29 
 263 Reginald Edmond          1335  M   31 Tampa, FL                      52:09     51:53 16:48 
 264 Jessie Fuller            1344  F   81 Sarasota, FL                   52:50     52:35 17:01 
 265 Andrea Tangsrud          1481  F   23 West Fargo, ND                 54:28     54:17 17:32 
 266 Elaine Bauer             1617  F   59 Redington Shores, FL           55:03     55:02 17:43 
 267 Donna Horn               1377  F   54 Bradenton, FL                  55:13     55:00 17:47 
 268 Annette Miles            1420  F   62 Terre Haute, IN                55:31     55:15 17:52 
 270 Lynne Womack             1559  F   51 Neptune Beach, FL              56:36     56:17 18:14 
 269 Mary Womack              1560  F   77 St. Pete Beach, FL             56:36     56:17 18:13 
 271 Susan Kyzer              1392  F   68 Taylors, SC                  1:02:05   1:01:44 19:59 
Number of records: 271 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News