Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Jacksonville Tri Series #1

Fernandina Beach, FL, June 22, 2013

[Sprint overall with splits | Sprint Age Groups | Olympic Age Groups ]

Olympic overall with splits

                    Jax Tri Series - Olympic #1                       

Place   Time    Bib#   Name                                City State
            Age   Place |    Place |     SWIM    | Tran. |        BIKE        | Tran. |          RUN        |   Penalty
            Group Group | Sex  Sex |  Time Place | Time  |    Time  MPH Place | Time  |    Time  Pace Place | Time Reason

  1  1:59:04.0   114  Ryan Austin                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             OVRALL   1     M   1   22:23.9    5   0:39     57:24.2 25.9    3   0:48     37:50.0  6:06    2                           

  2  2:01:18.1   300  Owen Shott                           Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34    1     M   2   27:21.5   48   0:51     55:20.4 26.9    1   0:41     37:05.1  5:59    1                           

  3  2:04:02.5   200  Steven Mifflin                       Leesburg, FL                                 
             30-34    2     M   3   25:12.9   23   0:49     57:09.8 26.0    2   0:44     40:08.5  6:28    6                           

  4  2:04:13.9   189  Eric Lashway                         St Johns, FL                                 
             25-29    1     M   4   24:33.7   17   1:09     58:11.4 25.6    6   0:39     39:41.9  6:24    3                           

  5  2:04:53.9   247  Brett Snyder                         Ponte Vedra Beach, FL                        
             Master   1     M   5   23:18.2    9   1:18     59:24.0 25.1    9   1:08     39:45.9  6:25    4                           

  6  2:06:36.6   151  Andrew Diffenderffer                 Marietta, GA                                 
             40-44    1     M   6   23:08.8    8   0:50   1:00:59.5 24.4   22   0:50     40:49.6  6:35    8                           

  7  2:07:11.2   275  Josh Ashley                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29    2     M   7   20:14.4    1   0:51   1:02:13.7 23.9   26   0:54     42:59.2  6:56   20                           

  8  2:07:34.6   281  Billy Hart                           Atlantic Beach, FL                           
             45-49    1     M   8   24:52.6   21   0:52     58:12.0 25.6    7   0:45     40:53.6  6:36    9     2 5.10a               

  9  2:07:41.3   130  Alex Brown                           Jacksonville, FL                             
             20-24    1     M   9   20:15.1    2   0:47     59:30.8 25.0   11   0:49     46:20.3  7:28   29                           

 10  2:08:46.7   210  Bradley Odom                         Statesboro, GA                               
             35-39    1     M  10   23:32.1   11   0:50     58:56.1 25.2    8   0:53     42:35.7  6:52   15     2 5.10a               

 11  2:09:25.7   102  Team Trivilla                        Virginia Beach, VA                           
             Relay    1     X   0   24:46.3   20   1:05   1:00:06.1 24.8   18   0:36     42:52.7  6:55   17                           

 12  2:09:34.2   279  David Howard                         Savannah, GA                                 
             45-49    2     M  11   27:16.8   47   0:43   1:00:00.0 24.8   15   0:41     40:54.2  6:36   10                           

 13  2:10:51.7   184  Wladmir Kocerka                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             40-44    2     M  12   22:30.7    7   1:35   1:03:03.5 23.6   32   2:03     41:40.7  6:43   12                           

 14  2:11:37.6   112  Aaron Austin                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29    3     M  13   21:58.4    3   0:47     57:50.1 25.7    4   0:39     50:23.6  8:08   55                           

 15  2:11:57.1   264  Jason Venema                         Tallahassee, FL                              
             30-34    3     M  14   24:00.9   16   1:12   1:00:32.0 24.6   21   0:55     45:18.1  7:18   26                           

 16  2:12:27.8   205  Patrick Moseley                      Memphis, TN                                  
             25-29    4     M  15   24:42.5   18   0:52   1:04:59.7 22.9   44   0:50     41:04.8  6:37   11                           

 17  2:12:37.2   220  Robert Rankin                        Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             Clyde    1     M  16   22:08.9    4   1:00   1:05:27.7 22.7   51   1:24     42:38.2  6:53   16                           

 18  2:12:40.0   132  Joe Buck                             Sandersville, GA                             
             40-44    3     M  17   22:28.7    6   0:55   1:06:56.6 22.2   64   1:34     40:47.0  6:35    7                           

 19  2:12:58.9   135  Joseph Chaput                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             45-49    3     M  18   27:15.1   45   0:46     59:32.9 25.0   12   1:08     44:17.9  7:09   23                           

 20  2:13:59.8   277  Jessica Crate                        Cocoa Beach, FL                              
             OVRALL   1     F   1   26:27.0   35   1:12   1:05:18.2 22.8   47   1:01     40:01.8  6:27    5                           

 21  2:14:14.9   233  Matthew Salmon                       North Grafton, MA                            
             40-44    4     M  19   27:14.1   43   0:52     59:55.3 24.8   14   0:50     45:23.9  7:19   27                           

 22  2:15:12.5   170  Marci Gray                           Tallahassee, FL                              
             35-39    1     F   2   23:58.5   15   0:51   1:05:57.7 22.6   56   0:40     43:46.5  7:04   21                           

 23  2:15:48.3   186  Daniel Kowal                         Saint Augustine, FL                          
             35-39    2     M  20   25:36.2   27   1:02     59:26.2 25.0   10   1:00     48:44.3  7:52   42                           

 24  2:16:56.7   280  David Costrini                       Savannah, GA                                 
             35-39    3     M  21   27:28.1   49   0:48   1:04:55.0 22.9   41   0:48     42:57.7  6:56   19                           

 25  2:18:00.1   182  Mike Kaufman                         Ocala, FL                                    
             45-49    4     M  22   27:01.1   41   1:02     59:54.2 24.8   13   0:47     49:16.1  7:57   45                           

 26  2:18:14.0   187  Charles Kreuzberger                  Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29    5     M  23   24:46.7   19   0:59     58:10.5 25.6    5   1:12     47:07.0  7:36   33     6 5.10a X 2           

 27  2:18:20.2   136  Andrew Cihlar                        Ponte Vedra Beach, FL                        
             30-34    4     M  24   26:14.7   34   0:49   1:00:28.9 24.6   20   0:49     50:00.2  8:04   52                           

 28  2:18:54.9   113  Heidi Austin                         New Orleans, LA                              
             30-34    1     F   3   25:52.7   31   1:11   1:06:04.3 22.5   57   0:58     44:49.9  7:14   24                           

 29  2:19:33.1   244  Vann Simmons                         Amelia Island, FL                            
             45-49    5     M  25   26:36.6   36   1:23   1:00:05.6 24.8   17   1:29     50:00.1  8:04   51                           

 30  2:20:18.5   126  Jeffrey Bowman                       Tallahassee, FL                              
             50-54    1     M  26   24:54.5   22   1:06   1:00:21.8 24.7   19   0:53     53:04.5  8:34   78                           

 31  2:20:57.4   259  Gregory Umberger                     Jacksonville, FL                             
             55-59    1     M  27   32:22.4  101   1:19   1:01:56.5 24.0   25   1:03     44:17.4  7:09   22                           

 32  2:21:17.2   263  Michael Veltman                      Valdosta, GA                                 
             M/P/L    1     M  28   28:15.1   57   1:13   1:02:59.3 23.6   30   1:31     47:19.2  7:38   34                           

 33  2:21:50.0   193  Jared Mallard                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             20-24    2     M  29   25:58.9   32   1:19   1:05:51.2 22.6   54   0:59     47:43.0  7:42   37                           

 34  2:21:51.5   190  Peter Laskowski                      St Johns, FL                                 
             40-44    5     M  30   30:32.4   78   1:21   1:01:41.8 24.1   24   0:55     47:22.5  7:38   35                           

 35  2:22:13.8   209  Jon Nash                             Tallahassee, FL                              
             30-34    5     M  31   25:33.6   26   1:08   1:06:10.2 22.5   58   1:10     48:12.8  7:46   40                           

 36  2:22:19.0   278  Julius Lacerna                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39    4     M  32   31:49.8   96   1:39   1:05:20.0 22.8   49   1:23     42:08.0  6:48   14                           

 37  2:22:35.8   141  Andrew Cown                          Jacksonville Beach, FL                       
             25-29    6     M  33   30:46.6   84   1:41   1:00:05.4 24.8   16   2:17     47:46.8  7:42   38                           

 38  2:23:01.8   195  Sean McGill                          Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             40-44    6     M  34   23:23.4   10   1:43   1:01:16.8 24.3   23   1:51     54:48.8  8:50   86                           

 39  2:23:02.0   204  Michael C Morales                    Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39    5     M  35   26:38.0   38   1:30   1:02:42.0 23.7   29  10:05     42:07.0  6:48   13                           

 40  2:23:02.9   146  Beth Dearment                        Jax Beach, FL                                
             30-34    2     F   4   29:43.8   73   1:03   1:04:56.6 22.9   42   1:07     46:13.9  7:27   28                           

 41  2:24:15.8   180  Jamey Huser                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39    6     M  36   25:26.1   25   1:31   1:06:12.9 22.5   60   1:52     49:14.8  7:56   44                           

 42  2:24:24.5   133  Tim Carlson                          Saint Simons Island, GA                      
             50-54    2     M  37   30:52.0   86   1:08   1:03:15.2 23.5   34   1:21     47:48.5  7:43   39                           

 43  2:24:43.6   287  James Everett                        Guyton, GA                                   
             45-49    6     M  38   30:34.4   80   1:08   1:04:09.5 23.2   38   1:16     47:36.6  7:41   36                           

 44  2:24:49.3   269  David White                          Savannah, GA                                 
             25-29    7     M  39   30:41.3   81   1:14   1:04:58.5 22.9   43   1:32     46:24.3  7:29   30                           

 45  2:24:49.6   177  John Heuisler                        Baltimore, MD                                
             35-39    7     M  40   32:05.1   99   0:59   1:05:52.0 22.6   55   0:56     42:57.6  6:56   18     2 5.10a               

 46  2:25:14.3   250  Kevin Stevens                        Palm Coast, FL                               
             45-49    7     M  41   33:14.1  114   1:27   1:03:51.4 23.3   36   1:38     45:04.3  7:16   25                           

 47  2:25:54.2   262  Clarence Varnadoe                    Lumber City, GA                              
             45-49    8     M  42   28:55.9   65   1:46   1:04:37.1 23.0   40   1:04     49:32.2  7:59   46                           

 48  2:26:09.4   171  Nick Gregory                         Jacksonville Beach, FL                       
             25-29    8     M  43   28:17.4   58   1:16   1:03:02.2 23.6   31   1:15     52:19.4  8:26   71                           

 49  2:26:40.2   140  Mark Corley                          St Johns, FL                                 
             50-54    3     M  44   23:41.2   12   2:56   1:06:56.9 22.2   63   2:28     50:39.2  8:10   59                           

 50  2:27:10.0   239  Lee Scarboro                         Tallahassee, FL                              
             55-59    2     M  45   28:50.5   62   0:54   1:05:28.2 22.7   52   1:20     50:38.0  8:10   58                           

 51  2:27:57.6   119  Teale Beckenbach                     Atlantic Beach, FL                           
             20-24    1     F   5   27:12.5   42   0:57   1:06:11.0 22.5   59   0:54     52:43.6  8:30   77                           

 52  2:28:08.5   110  Michael Alexander                    Lakeland, FL                                 
             45-49    9     M  46   33:33.5  118   0:50   1:02:31.5 23.8   27   1:18     49:56.5  8:03   50                           

 53  2:28:45.0   228  Matthew Rowan                        Quincy, FL                                   
             45-49   10     M  47   32:33.5  103   1:58   1:02:38.0 23.8   28   1:08     50:28.0  8:08   56                           

 54  2:28:58.3   123  Steve Blanda                         Savannah, GA                                 
             45-49   11     M  48   32:03.9   98   0:57   1:05:34.4 22.7   53   0:51     49:33.3  8:00   47                           

 55  2:29:15.8   191  Melanie Leitman                      Tallahassee, FL                              
             25-29    1     F   6   29:35.9   71   1:04   1:05:00.4 22.9   45   1:15     52:21.8  8:27   72                           

 56  2:29:21.5   197  Rob McNeely                          Tallahassee, FL                              
             50-54    4     M  49   33:00.8  109   1:34   1:04:04.6 23.2   37   1:59     48:44.5  7:52   41                           

 57  2:29:33.6   227  Elizabeth Rosario                    Tallahassee, FL                              
             35-39    2     F   7   28:28.0   60   1:16   1:07:48.0 21.9   74   1:25     50:36.6  8:10   57                           

 58  2:29:45.7   230  Quintin Rozycki                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29    9     M  50   27:15.4   46   2:25   1:11:08.7 20.9   97   2:30     46:27.7  7:30   31                           

 59  2:30:40.3   212  Tabitha Oravetz                      Ormond Beach, FL                             
             35-39    3     F   8   27:45.0   52   1:52   1:09:46.6 21.3   92   1:22     49:55.3  8:03   49                           

 60  2:31:10.2   243  Angela Shiver                        Savannah, GA                                 
             Master   1     F   9   28:13.7   56   1:04   1:08:20.5 21.8   79   0:53     52:40.2  8:30   76                           

 61  2:32:19.8   284  Justin Shirley                       Dublin, GA                                   
             30-34    6     M  51   30:33.0   79   1:19   1:07:08.1 22.2   65   1:31     51:48.8  8:21   64                           

 62  2:32:48.8   514  John Pelican                         Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             55-59    3     M  52   30:31.0   77   1:19   1:07:11.6 22.1   67   1:37     52:10.8  8:25   70                           

 63  2:33:19.4   267  Nick Vrolijk                         Saint Simons Island, GA                      
             50-54    5     M  53   34:25.8  122   1:25   1:09:27.6 21.4   86   1:23     46:39.4  7:31   32                           

 64  2:33:27.4   229  Michael Rozborski                    Melbourne, FL                                
             25-29   10     M  54   30:44.3   83   1:38   1:07:22.2 22.1   71   1:09     52:34.4  8:29   75                           

 65  2:33:29.8   101  Team Flying Nuns                     San Francisco, CA                            
             Relay    2     X   0   31:04.4   89   0:48   1:03:40.7 23.4   35   0:38     57:19.8  9:15  100                           

 66  2:34:04.4   125  Ann Bowman                           Tallahassee, FL                              
             45-49    1     F  10   23:43.9   13   1:17   1:09:34.9 21.4   89   1:19     58:11.4  9:23  106                           

 67  2:34:16.9   188  Ashley Kube                          Philadelphia, PA                             
             35-39    4     F  11   28:50.5   63   1:12   1:12:47.8 20.4  108   1:16     50:11.9  8:06   54                           

 68  2:34:35.8   273  Steven Williams                      St. Johns, FL                                
             60-64    1     M  55   29:21.2   67   2:03   1:08:04.9 21.9   75   2:26     50:41.8  8:10   60     2 5.10a               

 69  2:34:47.2   248  Ben Sommer                           Kennesaw, GA                                 
             Clyde    2     M  56   23:55.5   14   1:53   1:09:30.0 21.4   87   1:38     57:51.2  9:20  103                           

 70  2:34:47.5   260  Kyle Unfus                           St. Augustine, FL                            
             30-34    7     M  57   27:29.7   50   1:35   1:07:09.3 22.2   66   1:12     57:22.5  9:15  101                           

 71  2:34:54.4   124  Christian Borne                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39    8     M  58   27:57.6   53   1:19   1:07:18.7 22.1   69   1:45     56:35.4  9:08   98                           

 72  2:35:01.0   173  Dillon Harrison                      Callahan, FL                                 
             35-39    9     M  59   32:36.4  104   2:04   1:05:23.4 22.8   50   1:20     53:38.0  8:39   81                           

 73  2:35:23.2   192  Ryan MacClellan                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             40-44    7     M  60   32:52.2  107   2:30   1:06:24.1 22.4   61   1:34     52:03.2  8:24   67                           

 74  2:35:31.7   164  Sandra Foskey                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             45-49    2     F  12   29:23.8   68   1:09   1:09:08.4 21.5   84   1:11     54:40.7  8:49   85                           

 75  2:35:41.2   266  Ryan Vriga                           Atlantic Beach, FL                           
             Clyde    3     M  61   25:42.6   30   1:35   1:05:20.5 22.8   48   1:34   1:01:30.2  9:55  121                           

 76  2:35:44.0   161  Chad Ferdon                          Roswell, GA                                  
             40-44    8     M  62   30:42.4   82   1:24   1:12:22.8 20.6  104   1:14     50:02.0  8:04   53                           

 77  2:35:49.1   115  Jaime Bahamon                        Savannah, GA                                 
             45-49   12     M  63   27:14.8   44   1:23   1:08:44.6 21.6   80   1:17     57:11.1  9:13   99                           

 78  2:35:49.2   274  Dan Wilson                           Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39   10     M  64   31:18.8   91   1:58   1:08:06.3 21.9   77   2:04     52:23.2  8:27   73                           

 79  2:36:04.8   236  John Sasser                          Waycross, GA                                 
             60-64    2     M  65   26:56.6   39   1:18   1:07:12.8 22.1   68   1:33     59:05.8  9:32  111                           

 80  2:36:06.1   211  Casey Oravetz                        Ormod Beach, FL                              
             35-39   11     M  66   32:40.7  105   1:41   1:04:18.5 23.1   39   2:03     55:24.1  8:56   90                           

 81  2:36:14.3   196  Timothy McGlaughlin                  St. Simons Island, GA                        
             40-44    9     M  67   26:06.7   33   2:30   1:08:05.5 21.9   76   1:29     56:04.3  9:03   94     2 5.10a               

 82  2:36:14.6   245  Christian Smith                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             M/P/L    2     M  68   32:28.1  102   1:30   1:06:40.6 22.3   62   1:21     54:15.6  8:45   82                           

 83  2:36:23.2   285  Matt Vinton                          Pooler, GA                                   
             25-29   11     M  69   33:12.0  112   2:00   1:03:06.2 23.6   33   1:58     56:07.2  9:03   96                           

 84  2:36:33.6   159  Gina Eubanks                         St. Augustine, FL                            
             45-49    3     F  13   27:37.8   51   1:55   1:10:00.1 21.3   94   1:25     55:36.6  8:58   91                           

 85  2:37:50.3   286  John Palladino                       Shiremanstown, PA                            
             55-59    4     M  70   33:15.2  115   1:15   1:07:47.7 22.0   73   1:18     54:15.3  8:45   83                           

 86  2:38:37.2   223  Kathleen Ridall                      Daytona Beach, FL                            
             40-44    1     F  14   29:25.2   69   1:41   1:08:13.4 21.8   78   1:43     57:35.2  9:17  102                           

 87  2:38:56.1   270  Jeremy Wilbanks                      Orange Park, FL                              
             35-39   12     M  71   29:40.0   72   3:55   1:12:36.8 20.5  106   1:19     51:26.1  8:18   63                           

 88  2:38:57.1   272  Maria Williams                       Tampa, FL                                    
             30-34    3     F  15   33:29.3  116   1:40   1:10:04.3 21.2   95   1:54     51:50.1  8:22   65                           

 89  2:39:11.7   117  Joseph Barber                        Richmond Hill, GA                            
             30-34    8     M  72   29:05.3   66   1:08   1:14:45.4 19.9  119   0:42     53:31.7  8:38   79                           

 90  2:39:15.9   118  Gary Beall                           Hazlehurst, GA                               
             55-59    5     M  73   35:50.1  131   2:50   1:07:38.8 22.0   72   0:58     51:59.9  8:23   66                           

 91  2:40:52.5   252  Dana Taylor                          Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             35-39   13     M  74   36:37.2  135   0:55   1:09:07.9 21.5   82   1:41     52:32.5  8:28   74                           

 92  2:41:03.0   121  Mary Ann Benton                      Deltona, FL                                  
             50-54    1     F  16   31:12.7   90   1:00   1:12:10.8 20.6  101   1:36     55:05.0  8:53   88                           

 93  2:41:47.3   219  Bob Rankin                           Kingsland, GA                                
             Clyde    4     M  75   25:37.9   29   2:21   1:11:49.2 20.7  100   4:01     57:59.3  9:21  105                           

 94  2:41:49.0   163  Thomas Findley                       Tallahassee, FL                              
             50-54    6     M  76   28:01.6   54   1:37   1:09:44.0 21.3   91   1:01   1:01:26.0  9:55  120                           

 95  2:42:09.7   147  Raquel DeGara                        St Augustine, FL                             
             35-39    5     F  17   29:55.5   75   2:12   1:15:00.3 19.8  122   2:54     52:08.7  8:25   69                           

 96  2:42:25.2   158  Erin Epstein                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29    2     F  18   28:20.7   59   1:09   1:15:36.6 19.7  123   1:17     56:03.2  9:02   93                           

 97  2:42:27.2   201  Dawn Mikell                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34    4     F  19   30:29.9   76   2:02   1:12:43.6 20.5  107   1:06     56:07.2  9:03   97                           

 98  2:42:54.6   138  Douglas Coats                        Fleming Island, FL                           
             45-49   13     M  77   31:21.1   92   1:24   1:09:57.9 21.3   93   1:31     58:41.6  9:28  109                           

 99  2:43:48.4   261  Christine Utter                      Ormomd Beach, FL                             
             40-44    2     F  20   33:09.8  110   1:27   1:09:10.1 21.5   85   1:27     58:35.4  9:27  107                           

100  2:43:49.0   181  Tom Jackson                          Jacksonville Beach, FL                       
             45-49   14     M  78   26:37.0   37   1:40   1:09:35.0 21.4   90   1:37   1:04:20.0 10:23  127                           

101  2:43:52.8   165  Robert Garibaldi                     Jacksonville, FL                             
             40-44   10     M  79   33:54.9  120   3:15   1:09:07.9 21.5   83   2:13     55:23.8  8:56   89                           

102  2:44:43.1   134  Eduardo Carrillo                     Blue Island, IL                              
             35-39   14     M  80   32:56.5  108   1:05   1:19:42.9 18.7  136   1:17     49:43.1  8:01   48                           

103  2:44:59.6   271  James Williams                       Ocala, FL                                    
             M/P/L    3     M  81   37:47.7  142   1:58   1:12:20.7 20.6  103   1:42     51:12.6  8:15   61                           

104  2:45:17.3   109  Jason Alexander                      Mount Pleasant, SC                           
             40-44   11     M  82   31:40.1   94   1:14   1:10:06.6 21.2   96   1:33   1:00:44.3  9:48  118                           

105  2:46:02.4   116  Stephen Baker                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             M/P/L    4     M  83   31:42.9   95   1:29   1:12:15.1 20.6  102   0:45     59:51.4  9:39  115                           

106  2:46:49.4   288  Robyn Reaves                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29    3     F  21   31:27.6   93   1:56   1:13:00.2 20.4  109   1:45     58:41.4  9:28  108                           

107  2:47:35.0   265  Marie Vogler                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34    5     F  22   35:44.5  129   2:24   1:17:36.3 19.2  126   2:46     49:05.0  7:55   43                           

108  2:47:38.5   242  Joseph Sheppard                      Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             45-49   15     M  84   35:39.1  128   2:25   1:11:46.9 20.7   99   2:53     54:55.5  8:51   87                           

109  2:48:31.4   162  Faith Fetzer                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29    4     F  23   32:01.4   97   1:37   1:17:38.0 19.2  128   1:28     55:47.4  9:00   92                           

110  2:48:50.4   120  Michael Belanger                     Tallahassee, FL                              
             40-44   12     M  85   30:48.3   85   2:21   1:13:33.0 20.2  110   2:24     59:44.4  9:38  114                           

111  2:49:01.0   179  John Hunt                            Tallahassee, FL                              
             45-49   16     M  86   36:01.9  133   2:24   1:14:17.6 20.0  117   1:39     54:40.0  8:49   84                           

112  2:49:10.7   218  Allan Quatro                         Saint Marys, GA                              
             M/P/L    5     M  87   34:59.8  125   1:20   1:09:33.0 21.4   88   1:39   1:01:39.7  9:57  122                           

113  2:49:22.4   152  Bill Dillon                          Tallahassee, FL                              
             45-49   17     M  88   32:51.6  106   1:59   1:14:47.3 19.9  121   1:52     57:53.4  9:20  104                           

114  2:50:22.9   213  Oliver Partridge                     Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             25-29   12     M  89   28:30.7   61   1:51   1:18:47.7 18.9  132   1:07   1:00:07.9  9:42  116                           

115  2:51:22.8   235  Gina Sasser                          Waycross, GA                                 
             50-54    2     F  24   29:33.3   70   1:59   1:13:40.9 20.2  111   1:58   1:04:12.8 10:21  126                           

116  2:51:26.4   225  Michael Rome                         Thomasville, GA                              
             40-44   13     M  90   33:09.1  111   2:15   1:14:05.8 20.1  116   1:06   1:00:51.4  9:49  119                           

117  2:52:31.9   176  Elisabeth Hesse                      Savannah, GA                                 
             M/P/L    1     F  25   27:00.1   40   2:39   1:22:16.0 18.1  141   1:45     58:51.9  9:30  110                           

118  2:53:01.0   241  Tony Sheffield                       Cairo, GA                                    
             40-44   14     M  91   40:07.5  146   2:53   1:08:59.4 21.6   81   1:52     59:10.0  9:33  112                           

119  2:53:24.3   222  Jeremy Reynolds                      Callahan, FL                                 
             30-34    9     M  92   35:46.8  130   1:48   1:17:36.7 19.2  127   2:08     56:06.3  9:03   95                           

120  2:54:29.6   172  Kim Hanson                           Brunswick, GA                                
             50-54    3     F  26   33:13.8  113   1:35   1:13:51.7 20.1  113   1:29   1:04:21.6 10:23  128                           

121  2:54:32.9   199  Scott McWey                          Tallahassee, FL                              
             Clyde    5     M  93   34:46.8  124   1:52   1:11:45.9 20.7   98   1:32   1:04:37.9 10:25  129                           

122  2:56:08.8   174  James Harrison                       Thomasville, GA                              
             Clyde    6     M  94   25:37.8   28   3:49   1:13:42.9 20.2  112   2:13   1:10:47.8 11:25  132                           

123  2:57:28.5   148  Susie DeMille                        Amelia Island, FL                            
             40-44    3     F  27   33:50.0  119   2:17   1:19:23.0 18.7  135  10:35     51:23.5  8:17   62                           

124  2:57:48.2   166  David Garrett                        Lynn Haven, FL                               
             55-59    6     M  95   30:57.0   88   2:17   1:05:08.4 22.8   46   2:48   1:16:38.2 12:22  147                           

125  3:00:26.3   137  Alexa Clifton                        Yulee, FL                                    
             15-19    1     F  28   37:45.7  141   1:38   1:26:41.0 17.2  145   0:47     53:35.3  8:39   80                           

126  3:00:53.2   290  Michael Butler                       Savannah, GA                                 
             50-54    7     M  96   44:48.0  152   3:57   1:18:23.0 19.0  131   1:39     52:06.2  8:24   68                           

127  3:02:56.8   289  Rachel Bush                                                                   
             30-34    6     F  29   37:02.0  138   2:00   1:21:22.1 18.3  139   2:15   1:00:17.8  9:43  117                           

128  3:04:34.2   207  John Muller                          Gainesville, FL                              
             Clyde    7     M  97   25:20.4   24   2:02   1:19:45.6 18.7  137   2:24   1:15:03.2 12:06  144                           

129  3:06:26.2   282  Nathan Princed                       Tallahassee, FL                              
             Clyde    8     M  98   42:42.7  149   3:49   1:14:46.3 19.9  120   3:22   1:01:47.2  9:58  123                           

130  3:06:44.4   291  Jessica Smith                        Tybee Isl, GA                                
             40-44    4     F  30   35:05.5  126   2:20   1:21:46.9 18.2  140   2:28   1:05:05.4 10:30  130                           

131  3:07:35.0   149  Shannon Detro                        Savannah, GA                                 
             35-39    6     F  31   36:31.8  134   1:12   1:14:26.2 20.0  118   1:14   1:14:12.0 11:58  143                           

132  3:08:49.3   108  Beth Alexander                       Tallahassee, FL                              
             45-49    4     F  32   38:08.1  143   3:38   1:23:01.1 17.9  143   2:13   1:01:49.3  9:58  124                           

133  3:08:53.9   183  Allen Kent                           Reddick, FL                                  
             Clyde    9     M  99   37:14.5  139   1:50   1:14:03.7 20.1  115   1:49   1:13:57.9 11:56  141                           

134  3:08:58.9   122  Tim Benton                           Deltona, FL                                  
             55-59    7     M 100   34:29.8  123   1:55   1:17:13.1 19.3  125   2:43   1:12:38.9 11:43  136                           

135  3:09:10.0   157  Patrick Dussinger                    Jacksonville, FL                             
             40-44   15     M 101   35:11.8  127   1:56   1:18:03.0 19.1  129   2:35   1:11:25.0 11:31  135                           

136  3:09:15.7   214  Dan Pascale                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34   10     M 102   32:12.6  100   2:50   1:22:20.5 18.1  142   0:56   1:10:57.7 11:27  133                           

137  3:09:35.7   129  Jennifer Bricker                     Tallahassee, FL                              
             25-29    5     F  33   46:37.1  154   2:19   1:19:10.1 18.8  133   1:46     59:43.7  9:38  113                           

138  3:10:40.0   217  Carolyn Peeples                      Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             35-39    7     F  34   29:45.6   74   4:38   1:24:30.9 17.6  144   2:37   1:09:10.0 11:09  131                           

139  3:11:10.4   198  Lenore McWey                         Tallahassee, FL                              
             40-44    5     F  35   40:00.2  145   1:42   1:13:58.4 20.1  114   1:35   1:13:55.4 11:55  140                           

140  3:11:32.2   153  Kelli Dillon                         Tallahassee, FL                              
             Athena   1     F  36   36:54.9  136   2:53   1:17:13.5 19.3  124   1:37   1:12:55.2 11:46  137                           

141  3:12:08.7   143  Dana Crosby                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39   15     M 103   30:55.2   87   0:59   1:07:20.1 22.1   70   1:16   1:31:38.7 14:47  151                           

142  3:15:31.6   131  Michael Buchholz                     FPO, AP                                  
             M/P/L    6     M 104   28:52.6   64   2:14   1:18:16.5 19.0  130   1:55   1:24:14.6 13:35  148                           

143  3:20:45.3   231  Joel Rudy                            Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29   13     M 105   37:38.4  140   3:35   1:34:03.0 15.8  152   1:49   1:03:40.3 10:16  125                           

144  3:21:39.3   276  Carey Hendricks                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29    6     F  37   34:14.6  121   2:59   1:28:30.7 16.8  147   2:25   1:13:31.3 11:51  138                           

145  3:25:48.6   283  Don Pemphrey                         Tallahassee, FL                              
             Clyde   10     M 106   35:57.3  132   2:38   1:12:24.8 20.6  105   2:38   1:32:11.6 14:52  152                           

146  3:27:43.4   167  Sarah Garrett                        Sumter, SC                                   
             30-34    7     F  38   40:14.7  147   3:18   1:28:31.7 16.8  148   1:52   1:13:48.4 11:54  139                           

147  3:30:40.3   127  Erin Boyajian                        Vero Beach, FL                               
             35-39    8     F  39   39:15.6  144   2:17   1:33:35.1 15.9  151   1:28   1:14:05.3 11:57  142                           

148  3:32:03.7   156  Jaime Dunn                           Yulee, FL                                    
             35-39    9     F  40   43:08.6  150   3:13   1:32:36.6 16.1  149   2:06   1:11:00.7 11:27  134                           

149  3:33:53.1   268  Kevin Wagner                         Starke, FL                                   
             55-59    8     M 107   42:05.5  148   2:09   1:20:23.5 18.5  138   3:07   1:26:09.1 13:54  149                           

150  3:34:55.0   240  Christie Schremser                   Tallahassee, FL                              
             50-54    4     F  41   28:02.0   55  20:20   1:28:14.0 16.9  146   2:27   1:15:52.0 12:14  146                           

151  3:38:29.0   178  Dave Hotchkiss                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             60-64    3     M 108   33:30.4  117   3:42   1:19:16.0 18.8  134   5:07   1:36:54.0 15:38  155                           

152  3:40:27.2   169  Karen Godbey                         Tallahassee, FL                              
             55-59    1     F  42   46:57.0  155   3:15   1:32:54.0 16.0  150   2:01   1:15:20.2 12:09  145                           

153  4:00:36.0   292  Dana Holbrook                        Louisville, KY                               
             Athena   2     F  43   36:55.1  137   3:39   1:41:45.1 14.6  153   2:23   1:35:54.0 15:28  153                           

154  4:18:44.0   208  Terrence Murray                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             Clyde   11     M 109   43:45.9  151   2:51   1:52:08.9 13.3  154   3:11   1:36:49.0 15:37  154                           

155  4:19:52.0   237  Maryam Sattari                       25, FL                                       
             35-39   10     F  44   45:29.8  153   2:30   2:00:44.5 12.3  155   2:15   1:28:54.0 14:20  150                           

            DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@ DRCsports.com




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News