Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

The 18th Annual Summer Sunrise Watermelon Series - Race #2

Lakeland, FL, June 22, 2013

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Female Results | 5K Overall Male Results | 5K Gun Time vs Chip Time ]

Series Results - Series Race #2


                                18TH ANNUAL SUMMER SUNRISE WATERMELON SERIES 2013 - Race #3 (5K)
                                             LAKE HOLLINGSWORTH, LAKELAND, FLORIDA
                                      Saturday, July 20, 2013 - 7:00AM (Sunny, 76 degrees)
                                      MyLaps RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management

                                       ********** OVERALL SERIES LISTING - 5K **********

**** OVERALL FEMALE ****

Name                   Age Div   Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ===== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Loni Smith              31 FOPEN Lakeland, FL             37:39     18:53     18:46                     
Pamela Keller           26 FOPEN Davenport, FL            39:14     19:53     19:21                     
Rebecca Kimble          27 FOPEN Lakeland, FL             40:02     19:57     20:05                     
Rebecca Zarbo           26 FOPEN Mulberry, FL             42:09     21:17     20:52                     
Danielle Elliott        27 FOPEN Orlando, FL              42:12     21:21     20:51                     
Roxanna Caballero       17 FOPEN Winter Haven, FL         42:32     21:27     21:05                     
Joy-Lynn Alvarez        32 FOPEN Winter Haven, FL         42:43     21:34     21:09                     
Susie Green             52 FOPEN Lakeland, FL             43:31     21:53     21:38                     
Lorena Birri            32 FOPEN Lakeland, FL             44:11     22:02     22:09                     
Tammy Geake             41 FOPEN Winter Haven, FL         44:14     21:51     22:23                     

Number of records: 10 

**** OVERALL MALE ****

Name                   Age Div   Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ===== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Craig Lutz              25 MOPEN Lakeland, FL             34:05     17:11     16:54                     
Hunter Wampler          23 MOPEN Winter Haven, FL         34:53     17:28     17:25                     
Dylan Sadowsky          16 MOPEN Lakeland, FL             34:58     17:36     17:22                     
Jason Patchett-Gillis   24 MOPEN Lakeland, FL             35:13     17:35     17:38                     
Brian Lester            54 MOPEN St. Petersburg, FL       35:27     17:45     17:42                     
Cole Bataille           30 MOPEN Winter Haven, FL         35:39     18:00     17:39                     
Ean Ormsby              16 MOPEN Babson Park, FL          36:37     18:10     18:27                     
Dustin White            17 MOPEN Lakeland, FL             37:16     18:58     18:18                     
Randall Winningham      30 MOPEN Winter Haven, FL         37:20     18:26     18:54                     
Milton Lyons            30 MOPEN Lakeland, FL             37:33     18:59     18:34                     

Number of records: 10 


**** FEMALE MASTERS ****

Name                   Age Div   Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ===== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Susie Green             52 FMAST Lakeland, FL             43:31     21:53     21:38                     
Tammy Geake             41 FMAST Winter Haven, FL         44:14     21:51     22:23                     
Rhonda Fosser           62 FMAST Lakeland, FL             46:03     22:54     23:09                     
Vicki Powell            48 FMAST Lakeland, FL             46:15     23:07     23:08                     
Debra Donald            55 FMAST St. Petersburg, FL       47:56     24:13     23:43                     
Karen Spurlock          44 FMAST Frostproof, FL           48:12     24:11     24:01                     
Pamela Harrington       43 FMAST Lakeland, FL             49:00     24:12     24:48                     
Laura Monroe-Duprey     51 FMAST Winter Haven, FL         49:22     25:02     24:20                     
Natalie Todt            40 FMAST Lakeland, FL             49:30     25:07     24:23                     
Laura Reuss             44 FMAST Lakeland, FL             50:26     25:00     25:26                     

Number of records: 10 

**** MALE MASTERS ****

Name                   Age Div   Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ===== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Brian Lester            54 MMAST St. Petersburg, FL       35:27     17:45     17:42                     
Jose Almarez            58 MMAST Plant City, FL           37:38     18:50     18:48                     
Rod Crowley             50 MMAST Lakeland, FL             38:07     18:54     19:13                     
Paul Keating            58 MMAST Lakeland, FL             38:11     19:11     19:00                     
Alan Turney             44 MMAST Auburndale, FL           38:18     19:12     19:06                     
Douglas Geer            44 MMAST Lakeland, FL             38:38     19:24     19:14                     
Carl Lewis              47 MMAST Plant City, FL           39:19     19:44     19:35                     
Dan Yamnitz             46 MMAST Lakeland, FL             39:31     19:51     19:40                     
Thomas Meade            49 MMAST Sebring, FL              40:16     20:09     20:07                     
Jay Dixon               51 MMAST Lakeland, FL             40:28     20:03     20:25                     

Number of records: 10 


**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Name                   Age Div   Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ===== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Rhonda Fosser           62 FGMST Lakeland, FL             46:03     22:54     23:09                     
Debra Donald            55 FGMST St. Petersburg, FL       47:56     24:13     23:43                     
Laura Monroe-Duprey     51 FGMST Winter Haven, FL         49:22     25:02     24:20                     
Rosemary Rodrigues      55 FGMST Winter Haven, FL         50:46     24:51     25:55                     
Andi Mottola            50 FGMST Winter Haven, FL         52:51     26:26     26:25                     
Debi Brightwell         50 FGMST Lakeland, FL             53:36     26:58     26:38                     
Arlene Coulter          64 FGMST Ft. Meade, FL            55:48     28:30     27:18                     
Harriet Faller          59 FGMST Bartow, FL               57:35     29:10     28:25                     
Anne Keating            53 FGMST Lakeland, FL             57:40     28:37     29:03                     
Jolene Alschwede        59 FGMST Lakeland, FL             57:50     29:02     28:48                     

Number of records: 10 

**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****

Name                   Age Div   Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ===== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Jose Almarez            58 MGMST Plant City, FL           37:38     18:50     18:48                     
Rod Crowley             50 MGMST Lakeland, FL             38:07     18:54     19:13                     
Paul Keating            58 MGMST Lakeland, FL             38:11     19:11     19:00                     
Jay Dixon               51 MGMST Lakeland, FL             40:28     20:03     20:25                     
Joe Woznicki            57 MGMST Lakeland, FL             42:24     21:32     20:52                     
Mark Brocco             58 MGMST Auburndale, FL           43:05     21:29     21:36                     
Tom Lunsford            52 MGMST Eagle Lake, FL           43:17     22:02     21:15                     
Gary Ruhle              60 MGMST Lakeland, FL             44:03     21:58     22:05                     
Spaso Gavric            53 MGMST Lakeland, FL             44:08     22:13     21:55                     
Greg Forsthoefel        54 MGMST Venice, FL               44:59     22:25     22:34                     

Number of records: 10 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Jayden Bayes             9 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL             52:21     26:03     26:18                     
Elizabeth Beardsley     10 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL             53:23     25:44     27:39                     
Isabella Dicecco         9 F10UN-5K Tampa, FL                55:47     27:58     27:49                     
Chloe Lausell           10 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL             59:24     27:53     31:31                     
Sarah Fox               10 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:02:00     29:15     32:45                     
Sarah Bayes              8 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:02:06     32:53     29:13                     
Taylor Giddens           9 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:04:35     29:21     35:14                     
Sarah Kelley            10 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:04:59     32:36     32:23                     
Morgan Craft             6 F10UN-5K Bartow, FL             1:10:59     36:31     34:28                     
Maddie Lazenby           9 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:16:14     38:55     37:19                     
Jade Banks               7 F10UN-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:23:38     39:48     43:50                     
Maitlyn Evans            6 F10UN-5K Bartow, FL             1:23:42     40:58     42:44                     
Emily Klassen            9 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:25:10     41:20     43:50                     
Bree Faircloth           9 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:25:34     44:32     41:02                     
Emerson Brady            9 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:27:53     45:30     42:23                     
Megan Volpe              6 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:31:12     46:55     44:17                     
Alexandra Oropeza        6 F10UN-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:31:16     46:26     44:50                     
Julieta Soto             6 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:34:31     46:28     48:03                     
Leyna Camp               4 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           2:12:43     58:02   1:14:41                     
Riley Davis              9 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           2:44:42   1:20:16   1:24:26                     

Number of records: 20 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Justin Bowne             9 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL             50:28     24:44     25:44                     
Jacob Nakamura          10 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL             51:16     25:59     25:17                     
Ashton Fitzsimmons       9 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL             52:38     26:08     26:30                     
Drew Rozen              10 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL             53:12     26:43     26:29                     
Brady Price             10 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL             56:03     26:15     29:48                     
Isaac Morrison           8 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL             57:33     29:04     28:29                     
Ryan Morrison           10 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL             59:21     29:13     30:08                     
Vance Borchers           9 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:02:24     34:30     27:54                     
Bo Bailey                9 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:02:48     29:09     33:39                     
Aidan Lausell            8 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:04:06     29:55     34:11                     
Daniel McLaughlin        9 M10UN-5K Lithia, FL             1:05:34     32:20     33:14                     
Hudson Sullivan          9 M10UN-5K Bartow, FL             1:06:24     31:57     34:27                     
Jonathon Richardson     10 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:16:06     36:29     39:37                     
Trent Evans             10 M10UN-5K Bartow, FL             1:18:07     37:24     40:43                     
Wesley Faircloth         9 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:19:14     39:01     40:13                     
Joseph Dicecco           6 M10UN-5K Tampa, FL              1:19:52     40:18     39:34                     
Parker Toso              9 M10UN-5K Tampa, FL              1:22:41     36:06     46:35                     
Logan Harris            10 M10UN-5K Plant City, FL         1:23:21     36:57     46:24                     
Reagan Hutchins          9 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:26:02     46:45     39:17                     
Anthony Volpe            8 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:27:58     47:13     40:45                     
Robert De Sena           8 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:28:33     47:24     41:09                     
Sebastian Stacey         8 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:29:37     44:08     45:29                     
Will Hutchinson          5 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:36:01     43:41     52:20                     

Number of records: 23 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Kennedy Lewis           13 F1114-5K Plant City, FL           46:47     24:19     22:28                     
Emma McLaughlin         12 F1114-5K Lithia, FL               47:23     23:38     23:45                     
Abby Riley              13 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL             49:27     24:34     24:53                     
Emma Moses              12 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL             50:15     24:20     25:55                     
Katie Moerschbacher     12 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL             52:43     25:26     27:17                     
Heather Rogers          13 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL             56:10     27:46     28:24                     
Sarah Deyoung           14 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL           1:02:42     29:49     32:53                     
Britain Musick          11 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL           1:05:27     37:48     27:39                     
Erin Volpe              12 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL           1:08:53     34:16     34:37                     
Sarah Beemer            12 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL           1:09:19     31:35     37:44                     
Claire Hallock          14 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL           1:09:42     32:19     37:23                     
Rachel Burnam           11 F1114-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:12:19     35:05     37:14                     
Haley Rosa              12 F1114-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:13:03     39:03     34:00                     
Helen Rosa              12 F1114-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:18:09     39:00     39:09                     
Sara Ormsby             11 F1114-5K Babson Park, FL        1:22:24     43:14     39:10                     
Haley Pilley            14 F1114-5K Riverview, FL          1:24:28     32:07     52:21                     
Meya Davis              11 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL           1:25:27     44:46     40:41                     
Andrea Oropeza          12 F1114-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:26:16     44:41     41:35                     
Natalie Volpe           11 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL           1:32:57     46:05     46:52                     

Number of records: 19 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Jacob McLaughlin        14 M1114-5K Lithia, FL               41:25     20:34     20:51                     
Brady Zimmerman         12 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL             43:09     21:31     21:38                     
Noah Kendall            14 M1114-5K Winter Haven, FL         45:38     23:25     22:13                     
Remington Musick        12 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL             49:06     23:25     25:41                     
David Hallock           12 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL             50:00     25:38     24:22                     
Bryson Yamnitz          12 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL             51:07     24:51     26:16                     
Joey Hagan              14 M1114-5K Mulberry, FL             52:17     27:21     24:56                     
Ben Haught              13 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL             52:46     26:29     26:17                     
Ashton Ezell            11 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL             52:57     26:13     26:44                     
Gage Gatley             12 M1114-5K Polk City, FL            53:35     27:12     26:23                     
Nick Wood               13 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL             56:29     27:22     29:07                     
Jack Price              14 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL             56:53     27:10     29:43                     
Nicholas Dicecco        12 M1114-5K Tampa, FL                57:47     27:22     30:25                     
Gavin Sullivan          14 M1114-5K Bartow, FL               59:49     29:42     30:07                     
Ethan Sullivan          12 M1114-5K Bartow, FL             1:17:41     38:49     38:52                     
Conner Rice             11 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL           1:24:30     43:10     41:20                     

Number of records: 16 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Roxanna Caballero       17 F1519-5K Winter Haven, FL         42:32     21:27     21:05                     
Holly Whitten           17 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL             47:48     23:25     24:23                     
Madison Manley          15 F1519-5K Plant City, FL           50:17     25:15     25:02                     
Brittany Lewis          15 F1519-5K Plant City, FL           50:18     26:39     23:39                     
Hailey Qureshi          15 F1519-5K Winter Haven, FL         55:07     27:06     28:01                     
Shelby Baerwalde        15 F1519-5K Plant City, FL           57:12     28:24     28:48                     
Christina Ortiz         18 F1519-5K Winter Haven, FL         59:33     30:01     29:32                     
Veronica Morgan         19 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL             59:48     30:13     29:35                     
Rachele Gentry          17 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL           1:00:26     32:51     27:35                     
Sarah Stearns           16 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL           1:09:46     35:29     34:17                     
Veronica Berger         16 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL           1:13:45     35:37     38:08                     
Ashleigh Pilley         17 F1519-5K Riverview, FL          1:24:18     43:40     40:38                     
Sydney Westmoreland     16 F1519-5K Dundee,, FL            1:27:49     41:40     46:09                     
Sherisha Swanigan       15 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL           1:41:43     56:11     45:32                     
Sarah French            18 F1519-5K Mulberry, FL           1:43:20     58:04     45:16                     

Number of records: 15 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Dylan Sadowsky          16 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL             34:58     17:36     17:22                     
Ean Ormsby              16 M1519-5K Babson Park, FL          36:37     18:10     18:27                     
Dustin White            17 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL             37:16     18:58     18:18                     
Casey Brady             16 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL             37:40     19:10     18:30                     
Thomas Good             16 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL             38:02     19:59     18:03                     
Parker Smith            16 M1519-5K Plant City, FL           38:44     19:06     19:38                     
Mitchell McCormick      16 M1519-5K Bradenton, FL            39:54     20:12     19:42                     
John Ammon              15 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL             40:11     19:52     20:19                     
Shane Meldrim           16 M1519-5K Winter Haven, FL         40:19     20:31     19:48                     
Hunter Cannoy           17 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL             42:18     21:06     21:12                     
Harrison Pincket        18 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL             44:21     21:55     22:26                     
Zach Ammon              17 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL             44:38     22:12     22:26                     
Jake Mason              15 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL             44:41     22:59     21:42                     
Mikayla McLaughlin      16 M1519-5K Lithia, FL               52:25     26:40     25:45                     
Zachary Johnson         15 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL             58:48     29:47     29:01                     
Drew Kennedy            17 M1519-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:02:48     29:20     33:28                     
Noah Dooley             15 M1519-5K Plant City, FL         1:34:51     43:52     50:59                     

Number of records: 17 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Jennifer Durden         24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL             45:34     22:55     22:39                     
Madeline Blizzard       23 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL             46:18     23:20     22:58                     
Dominique Aulisio       24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL             50:52     25:58     24:54                     
Tiffany Kennedy         21 F2024-5K Winter Haven, FL         52:54     27:01     25:53                     
Courtney Wheary         22 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL             54:34     27:48     26:46                     
Kelsie Baerwalde        20 F2024-5K Plant City, FL           58:19     29:48     28:31                     
Silvia Soto Avella      24 F2024-5K Riverview, FL            58:36     28:59     29:37                     
Megan Blizzard          20 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL           1:01:24     30:39     30:45                     
MacKenzie Kirkland      23 F2024-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:02:10     30:53     31:17                     
Rachel Lain             24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL           1:03:39     32:04     31:35                     
Saretha Mathers         24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL           1:06:25     34:06     32:19                     
Christine Caliari       23 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL           1:09:00     35:26     33:34                     
Carissa Smith           23 F2024-5K Plant City, FL         1:19:35     40:22     39:13                     
Shelby Wright           21 F2024-5K Plant City, FL         1:19:37     40:23     39:14                     
Ashley Edwards          24 F2024-5K San Antonio, FL        1:21:17     41:53     39:24                     
Haleigh Medley          22 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL           1:27:13     45:48     41:25                     
Erica Black             21 F2024-5K Auburndale, FL         1:29:17     42:02     47:15                     
Salena Joseph           23 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL           1:29:31     45:17     44:14                     
Katie Brooks            22 F2024-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:42:29     56:16     46:13                     
Brittany Melendez       23 F2024-5K Brandon, FL            1:54:13     56:49     57:24                     

Number of records: 20 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Hunter Wampler          23 M2024-5K Winter Haven, FL         34:53     17:28     17:25                     
Jason Patchett-Gillis   24 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL             35:13     17:35     17:38                     
Justin Perkins          22 M2024-5K Auburndale, FL           37:40     19:09     18:31                     
Jefrey Wells            24 M2024-5K Valrico, FL              39:26     19:44     19:42                     
Dan Kostos              21 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL             45:27     23:14     22:13                     
Derek Hartman           24 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL             53:09     25:24     27:45                     
Jeremiah Roberts        20 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL             55:00     27:39     27:21                     
Joey Manning            24 M2024-5K Bartow, FL             1:00:15     30:37     29:38                     
Max Berger              20 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL           1:02:22     31:20     31:02                     
Ryan Roehm Jr.          24 M2024-5K Mulberry, FL           1:06:24     32:14     34:10                     
Justin Rutherford       20 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL           1:12:38     36:52     35:46                     
Ronald St. John         24 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL           1:42:15     49:26     52:49                     

Number of records: 12 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Pamela Keller           26 F2529-5K Davenport, FL            39:14     19:53     19:21                     
Rebecca Kimble          27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL             40:02     19:57     20:05                     
Rebecca Zarbo           26 F2529-5K Mulberry, FL             42:09     21:17     20:52                     
Danielle Elliott        27 F2529-5K Orlando, FL              42:12     21:21     20:51                     
Melissa Crawford        29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL             52:04     25:41     26:23                     
Rachael Lawson          28 F2529-5K Tampa, FL                52:44     26:33     26:11                     
Karina Brinton          28 F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL         52:47     28:43     24:04                     
Courtney Athans         27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL             53:16     26:54     26:22                     
Shannon Ladd            28 F2529-5K Tampa, FL                55:11     27:42     27:29                     
Tracy Shields           27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL             55:21     27:41     27:40                     
Stephanie Niziol        27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL             57:09     29:06     28:03                     
Katelyn Mathews         26 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL             57:43     29:18     28:25                     
Laura Vannatta          29 F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL         59:16     29:19     29:57                     
Christine Hinman        26 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL             59:49     31:14     28:35                     
Jordan Davis            27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:00:52     23:40     37:12                     
Ashley Thompson         27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:01:12     30:35     30:37                     
Anne Shelton            29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:01:34     30:11     31:23                     
Megan Tuczynski         28 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:02:01     31:42     30:19                     
Rebekah Krahe           29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:04:34     31:51     32:43                     
Melissa Henson          27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:04:53     31:40     33:13                     
Abbey Mogford           25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:05:21     32:10     33:11                     
Amy Sanders             25 F2529-5K Auburndale, FL         1:05:51     33:08     32:43                     
Megan Podsiad           25 F2529-5K Riverview, FL          1:06:04     33:37     32:27                     
Ashley Dort             26 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:06:12     33:01     33:11                     
Erin Hegarty            29 F2529-5K Orlando, FL            1:06:37     32:56     33:41                     
Jessica Brown           29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:08:26     35:00     33:26                     
Jodie Smith             25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:10:06     36:16     33:50                     
Megan Masset Price      26 F2529-5K Davenport, FL          1:10:52     35:59     34:53                     
Leigh-Anne Pou          27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:12:11     35:33     36:38                     
Jessica Jefferson       28 F2529-5K Mulberry, FL           1:12:33     37:19     35:14                     
Moriah Maddux           29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:12:54     35:37     37:17                     
Luisa Ospina            27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:15:07     37:22     37:45                     
Amber McCollum          29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:16:04     38:41     37:23                     
Marea Clare Forsthoefe  25 F2529-5K Champions Gate, FL     1:16:14     39:28     36:46                     
Megan Sewell            25 F2529-5K Plant City, FL         1:16:19     38:10     38:09                     
Amber Phillips          25 F2529-5K Plant City, FL         1:17:36     38:07     39:29                     
Crystal Mercer          26 F2529-5K Mulberry, FL           1:17:42     40:53     36:49                     
Whitney Beaty           25 F2529-5K Valrico, FL            1:19:27     39:10     40:17                     
Katherin Boyd           29 F2529-5K Lake Alfred, FL        1:19:28     39:10     40:18                     
Lauren Edrington        26 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:20:16     40:56     39:20                     
Kimberly Draper         25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:20:17     40:48     39:29                     
Denise Van Siclen       26 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:25:14     42:37     42:37                     
Ashley Kincaid          28 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:26:56     46:04     40:52                     
Courtney Patach         26 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:27:49     49:21     38:28                     
Mindi Mulligan          25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:29:31     45:17     44:14                     
Lindsay Ratliff         29 F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:40:36     46:34     54:02                     

Number of records: 46 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Chris Gaskin            25 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL             38:24     18:50     19:34                     
Neil Purcell            28 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL             41:50     21:38     20:12                     
Ben Arnold              27 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL             42:14     21:21     20:53                     
Frank Emery             26 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL             42:52     20:57     21:55                     
Brian Durden            27 M2529-5K Winter Haven, FL         43:13     20:58     22:15                     
Jose Martinez           29 M2529-5K Winter Haven, FL         43:15     21:43     21:32                     
Jeff Lehmker            29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL             45:35     22:39     22:56                     
Jimmy Hobbs             25 M2529-5K Winter Haven, FL         47:36     24:49     22:47                     
Matt Schichtel          27 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL             47:43     24:11     23:32                     
Dennis Kirkland         28 M2529-5K Winter Haven, FL         51:03     26:27     24:36                     
Derek Nichelson         28 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL             54:31     34:03     20:28                     
Jeffrey Bello           29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL             55:24     27:34     27:50                     
Forest Maddux           27 M2529-5K Riverview, FL            55:37     27:43     27:54                     
Eunsung Kang            28 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL             58:37     28:57     29:40                     
Wesley Mercer           27 M2529-5K Mulberry, FL           1:07:22     40:52     26:30                     
Bryan Tuczynski         29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:08:38     34:07     34:31                     
Nic Piner               27 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:08:47     35:37     33:10                     
Jeremy Blizzard         29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:09:03     34:15     34:48                     
Jonathan Caliari        25 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:10:04     39:44     30:20                     
Ben Pou                 27 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:13:06     37:33     35:33                     
Travis Porter           25 M2529-5K Plant City, FL         1:23:11     42:00     41:11                     
Martin Stoller          28 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:26:36     42:24     44:12                     

Number of records: 22 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Joy-Lynn Alvarez        32 F3034-5K Winter Haven, FL         42:43     21:34     21:09                     
Lorena Birri            32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL             44:11     22:02     22:09                     
Christie Morrison       34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL             44:21     22:13     22:08                     
Kristin Coker           32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL             45:37     22:07     23:30                     
Crystal Walls           32 F3034-5K Dover, FL                47:33     23:42     23:51                     
Jamie Dodge             33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL             52:12     26:02     26:10                     
Cheryl Pisko            31 F3034-5K Winter Haven, FL         56:47     28:41     28:06                     
Briana Buczek           31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL             56:51     27:44     29:07                     
Olivia Caudill          32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL             57:03     29:33     27:30                     
Jennifer Burnett        33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL             58:04     29:22     28:42                     
Kristin Nelson          34 F3034-5K Mulberry, FL             58:50     30:53     27:57                     
Amy Amell               33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL             59:05     29:48     29:17                     
Kristy Smith            32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL             59:30     30:33     28:57                     
Emily Johnson           32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL             59:42     30:11     29:31                     
Chrissy Zampino         33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL             59:51     30:26     29:25                     
Joanna Sherling         32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:00:39     30:46     29:53                     
Christy Leahy           34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:02:27     32:22     30:05                     
Coral Dannelly          34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:02:42     33:23     29:19                     
Sheree' Borah           34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:03:14     31:45     31:29                     
Maricela Torres         31 F3034-5K Haines City, FL        1:03:15     33:19     29:56                     
Kate Morgan             32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:03:19     30:51     32:28                     
Shehalis Lisbon         30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:04:17     32:05     32:12                     
Dina Friedman           31 F3034-5K Haines City, FL        1:04:23     33:08     31:15                     
Allison Lund            31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:05:13     34:46     30:27                     
Nicolette Dodd          31 F3034-5K Mulberry, FL           1:05:52     32:55     32:57                     
Stephanie Saviola       33 F3034-5K Mulberry, FL           1:06:13     32:02     34:11                     
Betsy Liggett           33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:06:36     35:05     31:31                     
Jaimie Hicks            34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:07:14     34:17     32:57                     
Shannon Chancey         33 F3034-5K Mulberry, FL           1:07:55     34:21     33:34                     
Alana Conley            30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:08:27     33:42     34:45                     
Ariel Carroll           32 F3034-5K Mulberry, FL           1:08:58     35:20     33:38                     
Tiffany Prebor          30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:11:09     37:07     34:02                     
Wendy Brennan           30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:11:11     36:00     35:11                     
Jill Giddens            34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:12:04     36:15     35:49                     
Carolina Goicoechea     32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:12:05     36:51     35:14                     
Patricia Johnston       34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:12:33     37:57     34:36                     
Erica Arenth            34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:12:51     36:35     36:16                     
Marie Anderson          33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:13:26     37:35     35:51                     
Damaris Stull           33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:14:29     37:00     37:29                     
Kristina Hunt           32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:15:31     38:25     37:06                     
Jenifer Rippy           32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:19:38     40:53     38:45                     
Kimberly Rice           30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:19:40     39:57     39:43                     
Christine Palmer        31 F3034-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:20:34     41:23     39:11                     
Trista Brown            32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:25:15     42:38     42:37                     
Alyssa Batastini        32 F3034-5K Haines City, FL        1:26:19     51:54     34:25                     
Jamie Mercer            34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:26:41     43:24     43:17                     
Mandy Turner            31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:42:10     49:22     52:48                     

Number of records: 47 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Cole Bataille           30 M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL         35:39     18:00     17:39                     
Randall Winningham      30 M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL         37:20     18:26     18:54                     
Milton Lyons            30 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL             37:33     18:59     18:34                     
Tim Miles               30 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL             39:13     19:50     19:23                     
Theo Ibarra             34 M3034-5K Dover, FL                41:16     20:21     20:55                     
Denny Krahe             31 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL             41:24     20:55     20:29                     
Ryan Faircloth          33 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL             43:05     21:33     21:32                     
Elkim Ospina            32 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL             43:58     21:51     22:07                     
Ryan Edrington          31 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL             45:34     22:49     22:45                     
Matthew Kincade         31 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL             46:18     23:24     22:54                     
Shaun Miller            31 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL             46:49     22:47     24:02                     
Jorge Rivera            33 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL             47:30     23:45     23:45                     
Evan Brinton            30 M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL         47:43     24:52     22:51                     
Glenn Folsom            30 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL             48:22     24:05     24:17                     
Mike Rippy              34 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL             49:17     24:39     24:38                     
Michael Dodge           32 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL             49:30     25:03     24:27                     
Michael Groner          31 M3034-5K Wesley Chapel, FL        51:48     26:10     25:38                     
Timothy Hutchins        34 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL             51:56     26:29     25:27                     
Eric Shawn Koo          33 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL             52:11     26:06     26:05                     
Derek Oxford            30 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL             52:21     24:45     27:36                     
David Duncan            30 M3034-5K Homeland, FL             52:37     26:28     26:09                     
Justin Hollingshead     34 M3034-5K Bartow, FL               53:33     26:52     26:41                     
Tim Koplin              32 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL             59:45     30:59     28:46                     
Dustin Dodd             32 M3034-5K Mulberry, FL           1:00:12     31:14     28:58                     
Janie Lisbon            31 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:04:31     32:02     32:29                     
Kurtis Braun            30 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:06:09     33:12     32:57                     
John Doran              33 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:08:03     33:10     34:53                     
Michael Dammer          32 M3034-5K Auburndale, FL         1:09:59     36:00     33:59                     

Number of records: 28 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Katrina Hutchins        35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL             44:26     22:57     21:29                     
Katasha Cornwell        36 F3539-5K Dade City, FL            44:54     22:40     22:14                     
Jeanette Wallace        35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL             46:30     23:03     23:27                     
Amanda Speakman         37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL             47:25     23:00     24:25                     
Becky Troutman          39 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL         51:15     26:01     25:14                     
Aj Jackson              37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL             51:40     26:06     25:34                     
Tracey Gray             38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL             52:25     26:22     26:03                     
Wendy Johnson           36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL             52:28     26:14     26:14                     
Rosa Walsh              39 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL             53:32     27:00     26:32                     
Jessica Stevens         36 F3539-5K Plant City, FL           55:19     27:33     27:46                     
Angela Vern             36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL             55:22     28:02     27:20                     
Tobi Nicholson          38 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL         55:39     28:21     27:18                     
Christina Beke          37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL             55:58     27:17     28:41                     
Mandy Fulton            38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL             56:32     28:34     27:58                     
Andrea Ford             37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL             57:12     28:38     28:34                     
Rhonda McLaughlin       39 F3539-5K Lithia, FL               57:57     29:41     28:16                     
Stephanie Adams         37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL             58:27     29:09     29:18                     
Crystal Tattrie         35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL             59:58     31:28     28:30                     
Crystal Qureshi         38 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:00:13     30:50     29:23                     
Michelle Tucker         38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:00:24     35:59     24:25                     
Erin Lavelle            35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:01:05     30:47     30:18                     
Julie Ball              35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:01:09     30:26     30:43                     
Laurie Bailey           38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:02:48     29:08     33:40                     
Rebeca Zamarippa        36 F3539-5K Bartow, FL             1:03:33     32:24     31:09                     
Michelle King           39 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:03:58     31:29     32:29                     
Suellen Williams        39 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:04:51     32:04     32:47                     
Stephanie Zimmerman     38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:05:46     33:05     32:41                     
Breezi Stanislaus       35 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:06:15     32:13     34:02                     
Angelia Viles           36 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:06:33     33:19     33:14                     
Krista Payne            36 F3539-5K Auburndale, FL         1:08:25     34:52     33:33                     
Rosa Garcia             36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:10:21     35:47     34:34                     
Theresa Del Valle       38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:10:54     35:11     35:43                     
Paula Sinclair          36 F3539-5K Plant City, FL         1:12:13     36:44     35:29                     
Renee Arocho            35 F3539-5K Mulberry, FL           1:13:23     38:04     35:19                     
Tara Walls              38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:13:54     37:09     36:45                     
Heather Hughes          38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:13:56     37:10     36:46                     
Shannon Austin          36 F3539-5K Plant City, FL         1:16:02     38:38     37:24                     
Allison Lee             38 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:16:32     37:24     39:08                     
Kimberly Munzner        38 F3539-5K Kathleen, FL           1:17:16     40:24     36:52                     
Margaret Kus            35 F3539-5K Tampa, FL              1:17:38     38:39     38:59                     
Jennifer Dicecco        39 F3539-5K Tampa, FL              1:19:58     40:19     39:39                     
Artie Pobjecky          39 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:22:00     41:16     40:44                     
Karen Evans             37 F3539-5K Bartow, FL             1:23:13     40:16     42:57                     
Carol Soto              35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:23:50     38:49     45:01                     
Becky Klassen           37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:25:26     41:32     43:54                     
April Garmon            37 F3539-5K Davenport, FL          1:26:19     51:54     34:25                     
Lisa Phillips           39 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:26:49     42:57     43:52                     
Jonette Bacchus         35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:27:13     46:04     41:09                     
Rebecca Parker          38 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:27:30     45:18     42:12                     
Stephanie Leger         38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:32:04     47:32     44:32                     
Danielle Marcano        38 F3539-5K Auburndale, FL         1:35:07     49:25     45:42                     
Lori Surrency           37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:43:30     56:14     47:16                     
Mary De Sena            37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:43:33     54:10     49:23                     

Number of records: 53 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Peter Ormsby            37 M3539-5K Babson Park, FL          38:05     19:08     18:57                     
Robert Walker           36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL             40:02     20:07     19:55                     
Scott Dias              38 M3539-5K St. Petersburg, FL       40:05     20:00     20:05                     
Scott Bowne             38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL             40:53     20:35     20:18                     
Jeff Olofson            37 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL             43:31     21:40     21:51                     
T.K. Christie           38 M3539-5K Plant City, FL           44:28     22:11     22:17                     
Raymond Bryant          38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL             44:30     22:18     22:12                     
Greg McManus            36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL             44:31     22:16     22:15                     
Brent Oravits           35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL             46:50     24:11     22:39                     
Jonathan Pike           38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL             47:11     23:31     23:40                     
Estevan Ibarra          38 M3539-5K Bartow, FL               48:02     23:54     24:08                     
Jeremy Ford             37 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL             48:07     23:58     24:09                     
Mario Menchaca          38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL             48:54     24:16     24:38                     
Mark Gray               39 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL             50:30     26:22     24:08                     
Jason Bayes             38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL             52:18     26:01     26:17                     
Wilson Soto             36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL             52:45     28:52     23:53                     
Clarence Giddens        37 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL             52:54     26:24     26:30                     
Matt Davis              38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL             53:03     26:27     26:36                     
Kevin Simmons           35 M3539-5K Winter Haven, FL         53:15     26:21     26:54                     
Jason McCollum          35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL             55:20     27:54     27:26                     
Eric Kelly              36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL             55:26     28:37     26:49                     
Joe Musick              37 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL             58:24     28:46     29:38                     
Mike Bryant             37 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL             59:48     30:14     29:34                     
Matthew Dunbar          39 M3539-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:01:48     31:16     30:32                     
Daniel Munzner          39 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:03:02     30:28     32:34                     
James Wells             35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:03:18     30:35     32:43                     
Sean Speakman           38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:04:19     31:59     32:20                     
Jonathan Denton         36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:04:32     32:13     32:19                     
Nicholas Mohr           37 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:05:28     33:30     31:58                     
Brad Shiver             35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:09:31     40:54     28:37                     
Adam Feit               36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:12:59     36:45     36:14                     
Nick Carroll            35 M3539-5K Mulberry, FL           1:13:19     37:50     35:29                     
Christopher Metz        35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:13:41     36:53     36:48                     
Joseph Hagan            37 M3539-5K Mulberry, FL           1:17:49     37:38     40:11                     
John Albers             36 M3539-5K Polk City, FL          1:20:11     41:18     38:53                     
Roland Bean             37 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:21:38     41:37     40:01                     
Mike Reynolds           36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:22:40     43:33     39:07                     
Kris Morgan             35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:25:29     35:35     49:54                     
Alde Nartatez           35 M3539-5K Gotha, FL              1:27:00     49:25     37:35                     

Number of records: 39 



**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Tammy Geake             41 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL         44:14     21:51     22:23                     
Karen Spurlock          44 F4044-5K Frostproof, FL           48:12     24:11     24:01                     
Pamela Harrington       43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL             49:00     24:12     24:48                     
Natalie Todt            40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL             49:30     25:07     24:23                     
Laura Reuss             44 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL             50:26     25:00     25:26                     
Wendy Hooth             40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL             52:03     25:42     26:21                     
Eliana Amador           43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL             54:30     26:43     27:47                     
Christy Steinmetz       43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL             55:09     26:56     28:13                     
Nicole Wood             43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL             55:23     28:01     27:22                     
Heather Fortin          42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL             55:25     27:41     27:44                     
Nikki McConnell         41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL             56:37     28:24     28:13                     
Marsha Lazenby          42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL             57:07     29:01     28:06                     
Kathy Fulton            41 F4044-5K Auburndale, FL           57:09     28:30     28:39                     
Vicky Lazenby           43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL             57:27     28:29     28:58                     
Nicole Cribbs           43 F4044-5K Plant City, FL           58:47     29:49     28:58                     
Luz Harden              43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL             59:07     30:13     28:54                     
Patty Burnam            44 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL         59:21     29:36     29:45                     
Carla Berger            43 F4044-5K Zephyrhills, FL          59:45     29:43     30:02                     
Jessica Rogers          42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:00:06     30:25     29:41                     
Christina Kirkpatrick   42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:00:27     31:30     28:57                     
Jody Kelly              43 F4044-5K Tampa, FL              1:00:49     30:43     30:06                     
Caroline Dees           41 F4044-5K Mulberry, FL           1:00:58     30:10     30:48                     
Virginie Ramirez        43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:01:25     31:07     30:18                     
Melinda Shouppe         40 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:02:18     31:44     30:34                     
Angela Austin-Leyva     40 F4044-5K Valrico, FL            1:02:30     31:51     30:39                     
Christian Wood          40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:02:57     31:12     31:45                     
Jennifer Benthal        42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:03:00     31:26     31:34                     
Laura Owen              44 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:03:33     32:58     30:35                     
Nicole Taylor           40 F4044-5K Auburndale, FL         1:04:22     33:50     30:32                     
Sheila Ross             40 F4044-5K Brandon, FL            1:04:28     31:44     32:44                     
Robin Converse          41 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:04:55     32:42     32:13                     
Tisa Foster             42 F4044-5K Auburndale, FL         1:05:07     32:36     32:31                     
Rizwana Mir             42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:06:19     33:02     33:17                     
Beth Davis              42 F4044-5K Plant City, FL         1:06:24     33:46     32:38                     
Kristine Jeffords       40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:07:12     35:01     32:11                     
Jane Germany            40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:07:24     34:38     32:46                     
Kim Hoch                43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:07:29     32:33     34:56                     
Stephanie Shelnut       43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:08:01     35:03     32:58                     
Beth Patteson           40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:08:53     36:07     32:46                     
Michelle Bass           43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:09:41     34:06     35:35                     
Brenda Davis            40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:10:54     35:07     35:47                     
Kristina Craft          41 F4044-5K Bartow, FL             1:10:58     36:31     34:27                     
Kelly Baker             44 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:11:29     31:33     39:56                     
Tamara Hunter           42 F4044-5K Davenport, FL          1:12:48     35:57     36:51                     
Paige Myers             42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:13:44     37:29     36:15                     
Debbie Ethridge         42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:14:04     38:06     35:58                     
Jodie Dawes             41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:14:35     37:32     37:03                     
Susan Collier           43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:14:39     37:38     37:01                     
Karina Klapprott        43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:15:39     33:09     42:30                     
Rene' Miller            42 F4044-5K Plant City, FL         1:16:03     38:38     37:25                     
Sonia Browning          43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:16:40     38:24     38:16                     
Michel Andrews          41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:17:47     39:11     38:36                     
Christine Foley         44 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:18:49     38:01     40:48                     
Lori Toso               42 F4044-5K Tampa, FL              1:23:33     36:10     47:23                     
Sandra Deck             44 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:23:43     41:05     42:38                     
Kimberly Wansley        40 F4044-5K Plant City, FL         1:27:58     44:14     43:44                     
Melissa Hruby           40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:28:58     45:37     43:21                     
Rebecca Stacey          41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:29:37     44:08     45:29                     
Holly Kelley            43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:29:40     45:36     44:04                     
Caludia Solorzano       44 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:29:56     45:12     44:44                     
Julie Boyington         41 F4044-5K Bartow, FL             1:34:15     49:39     44:36                     
Christina Childs        40 F4044-5K Mulberry, FL           1:53:25     57:56     55:29                     

Number of records: 62 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Alan Turney             44 M4044-5K Auburndale, FL           38:18     19:12     19:06                     
Douglas Geer            44 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL             38:38     19:24     19:14                     
Mark Roberts            43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL             41:02     20:38     20:24                     
Jason Zellers           42 M4044-5K Winter Haven, FL         43:44     21:36     22:08                     
Scott McLaughlin        41 M4044-5K Lithia, FL               44:40     22:28     22:12                     
Denny Davis             41 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL             45:18     22:50     22:28                     
Rene Tirado             44 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL             46:29     23:11     23:18                     
John Abad               41 M4044-5K Winter Haven, FL         47:04     24:08     22:56                     
Dirk Klapprott          43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL             47:09     23:44     23:25                     
Richard Green           41 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL             47:14     23:51     23:23                     
Stuart Dow              44 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL             47:21     23:53     23:28                     
Jeff Wheeler            43 M4044-5K Plant City, FL           47:24     23:34     23:50                     
Javan Toy               40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL             48:15     24:10     24:05                     
Timmy Meeks             44 M4044-5K Bartow, FL               48:21     24:09     24:12                     
Hl McConnell            40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL             49:30     24:42     24:48                     
Eric Goodwin            40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL             50:02     25:04     24:58                     
Robert Lazenby          43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL             50:54     25:34     25:20                     
Glenn Nakamura          43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL             51:16     25:59     25:17                     
Philip Hruby            40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL             52:37     26:24     26:13                     
Todd Fulton             40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL             54:02     27:22     26:40                     
Stacey Ethridge         42 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL             54:34     27:52     26:42                     
Paul Andrews            43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL             55:38     28:51     26:47                     
Kent Viles              41 M4044-5K Winter Haven, FL         55:45     27:10     28:35                     
Lee Patteson            43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL             57:06     29:05     28:01                     
Bruce Baerwalde         43 M4044-5K Plant City, FL           58:37     29:48     28:49                     
Joseph Meadows          43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:00:36     31:06     29:30                     
Dean Borchers           40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:02:25     34:30     27:55                     
Randy Benthal           42 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:02:34     31:21     31:13                     
Andrew Houk             43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:02:49     31:33     31:16                     
Gene Anderson           42 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:07:49     33:19     34:30                     
Tonia Meadows           43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:08:48     39:18     29:30                     
Jeff Mayo               43 M4044-5K Lithia, FL             1:11:37     35:28     36:09                     
Josh Haught             43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:17:16     39:31     37:45                     
Glenn De Sena           40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:28:30     47:23     41:07                     
Brad Pilley             44 M4044-5K Riverview, FL          1:28:54     36:31     52:23                     
Chris Giacinto          40 M4044-5K Tampa, FL              1:33:18     47:31     45:47                     

Number of records: 36 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Vicki Powell            48 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL             46:15     23:07     23:08                     
Kellen Lewis            45 F4549-5K Plant City, FL           54:15     28:15     26:00                     
Punam Saxena            45 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL             54:43     27:17     27:26                     
Stacy McCoy             48 F4549-5K Auburndale, FL           55:20     27:41     27:39                     
Betsy Slay              46 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL             57:48     28:28     29:20                     
Tracy Jones             45 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL             58:00     28:54     29:06                     
Adena Kniss             47 F4549-5K Zephyrhills, FL          58:51     29:47     29:04                     
Taree Hodge             48 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL             59:32     29:44     29:48                     
Anita Wise              45 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL             59:37     30:41     28:56                     
Melissa Alexander       46 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:01:41     31:07     30:34                     
Jane Hammond            46 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:02:13     31:07     31:06                     
Terri Orme              47 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:02:34     32:27     30:07                     
Cindy Meldrim           45 F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:06:25     34:02     32:23                     
Jo Lewis                45 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:06:55     33:16     33:39                     
Kim Benson              48 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:08:06     34:59     33:07                     
Janet Skarda            46 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:08:12     27:26     40:46                     
Mary Beth Jackson       47 F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:08:36     34:30     34:06                     
Robin Nelson            47 F4549-5K Mulberry, FL           1:10:54     32:32     38:22                     
Laura Mango             47 F4549-5K Kathleen, FL           1:11:41     36:47     34:54                     
Pamela Gentry           47 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:13:20     35:59     37:21                     
Kelley Neal             45 F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:13:55     38:44     35:11                     
Jennifer Yamnitz        45 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:14:10     37:22     36:48                     
Tonya Mayo              45 F4549-5K Lithia, FL             1:17:32     38:03     39:29                     
Mary Mangus             45 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:18:47     38:58     39:49                     
Kelly Wortman           49 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:19:54     40:36     39:18                     
Shelly Grainger         49 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:21:00     40:45     40:15                     
Melissah Weiner         48 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:25:17     43:38     41:39                     
Melissa McLeod          49 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:27:35     44:23     43:12                     
Melissa Dippold-Brady   45 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:28:23     45:57     42:26                     
Michelle Painter        48 F4549-5K Mulberry, FL           1:29:22     45:15     44:07                     
Susannah Preece         49 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:40:35     49:19     51:16                     
Diann Spigner           49 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:40:36     49:19     51:17                     

Number of records: 32 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Carl Lewis              47 M4549-5K Plant City, FL           39:19     19:44     19:35                     
Dan Yamnitz             46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL             39:31     19:51     19:40                     
Thomas Meade            49 M4549-5K Sebring, FL              40:16     20:09     20:07                     
Mark Hulbert            47 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL             43:00     21:44     21:16                     
Clint Walker            48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL             43:25     21:44     21:41                     
Doug Gable              47 M4549-5K Bartow, FL               43:31     22:00     21:31                     
Cameron Brock           49 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL             43:52     21:55     21:57                     
Chuck McDanal           47 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL             44:26     22:36     21:50                     
Beto Amador             48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL             44:36     22:21     22:15                     
Mitchell Harvey         45 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL             44:45     22:29     22:16                     
Richard Burris          49 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL             46:47     23:49     22:58                     
Marc Volpe              46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL             48:06     24:12     23:54                     
David Hallock Jr        49 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL             48:28     24:44     23:44                     
Johnny Molina           48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL             49:07     24:21     24:46                     
Kerry Nabb              49 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL             49:25     24:56     24:29                     
David Ammon             49 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL             50:16     25:40     24:36                     
Todd Baker              46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL             51:34     25:20     26:14                     
James Muntz             49 M4549-5K Winter Haven, FL         51:53     26:17     25:36                     
John Ball               46 M4549-5K Plant City, FL           52:03     28:13     23:50                     
John Scimone            48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL             52:07     26:22     25:45                     
Ken Lee                 49 M4549-5K Gibsonton, FL            54:05     27:13     26:52                     
Larry Collier           48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL             54:21     27:49     26:32                     
Grant Mercer            49 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL             54:40     26:51     27:49                     
Bret Sypniewski         45 M4549-5K Winter Garden, FL        54:46     27:35     27:11                     
Brian Heipp             48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL             55:16     23:18     31:58                     
Craig Dicecco           49 M4549-5K Tampa, FL                55:49     28:00     27:49                     
Oscar Oropeza           45 M4549-5K Winter Haven, FL         56:29     27:03     29:26                     
Glenn McNeely           46 M4549-5K Lake Wales, FL         1:00:19     29:43     30:36                     
Edward Jacobson         46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:00:21     30:36     29:45                     
Michael Beemer          48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:01:15     25:46     35:29                     
Chip Meldrim            47 M4549-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:04:50     34:10     30:40                     
Wes Graham              48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:05:16     28:40     36:36                     
Greg Madden             46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:08:22     35:21     33:01                     
Tim Lewis               46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:09:30     34:25     35:05                     
William Chirinos        48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:11:48     37:16     34:32                     

Number of records: 35 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Laura Monroe-Duprey     51 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL         49:22     25:02     24:20                     
Andi Mottola            50 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL         52:51     26:26     26:25                     
Debi Brightwell         50 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL             53:36     26:58     26:38                     
Anne Keating            53 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL             57:40     28:37     29:03                     
Terry Christ            50 F5054-5K Plant City, FL           58:14     37:10     21:04                     
Sharon Nance            54 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL             58:34     28:26     30:08                     
Kimberly Roberts        50 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL             59:11     30:09     29:02                     
Mary Norman             54 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL         59:33     29:29     30:04                     
Barbara Fultz           54 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:01:49     30:53     30:56                     
Joannettee Williams     52 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:02:10     30:53     31:17                     
Cathy Carver            51 F5054-5K Auburndale, FL         1:02:21     31:36     30:45                     
Kathy List              54 F5054-5K Mulberry, FL           1:08:24     33:53     34:31                     
Lisa Fowler             54 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:09:38     35:04     34:34                     
Yolanda Heipp           50 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:11:35     36:36     34:59                     
Karen Reschke           53 F5054-5K Plant City, FL         1:13:15     37:57     35:18                     
Frances Rosa            54 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:13:19     36:04     37:15                     
Penny Pollard           50 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:16:02     38:57     37:05                     
Rebecca Wells           50 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:21:57     36:23     45:34                     
Pati Smith              52 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:23:24     41:58     41:26                     
Luanne Sadowsky         52 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:24:33     40:42     43:51                     
Paula Melvin            52 F5054-5K Polk City, FL          1:25:19     43:52     41:27                     
Shyre Jordan            53 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:29:14     46:02     43:12                     
Michelle Misiakowski    50 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:34:42     50:10     44:32                     
Peggy Melendez          52 F5054-5K Brandon, FL            1:45:18     52:17     53:01                     

Number of records: 24 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Rod Crowley             50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL             38:07     18:54     19:13                     
Jay Dixon               51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL             40:28     20:03     20:25                     
Tom Lunsford            52 M5054-5K Eagle Lake, FL           43:17     22:02     21:15                     
Spaso Gavric            53 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL             44:08     22:13     21:55                     
Greg Forsthoefel        54 M5054-5K Venice, FL               44:59     22:25     22:34                     
Rick Zalanka            54 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL             46:13     22:42     23:31                     
Joe McCoy               50 M5054-5K Auburndale, FL           46:35     23:23     23:12                     
Kirk Balliette          50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL             46:42     23:47     22:55                     
Otoniel Nieves          54 M5054-5K Kissimmee, FL            47:48     24:09     23:39                     
Michael Brogan          54 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL             48:19     24:12     24:07                     
Harvey Carver           52 M5054-5K Auburndale, FL           48:47     24:35     24:12                     
William Sites           50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL             49:11     24:44     24:27                     
Jeff Hites              53 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL             49:40     24:10     25:30                     
Tom Vice                52 M5054-5K Bartow, FL               50:02     25:54     24:08                     
Web Phillips            50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL             50:28     25:04     25:24                     
Gaydon Jordan           51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL             51:48     25:57     25:51                     
Danny Slay              50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL             51:59     26:12     25:47                     
Dennis Conley           51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL             52:14     25:35     26:39                     
Tom Stedem              52 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL             53:12     26:44     26:28                     
Patrick Kennedy         53 M5054-5K Winter Haven, FL         53:26     27:24     26:02                     
Kevin Justice           50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL             53:48     26:55     26:53                     
Rich Mistretta          54 M5054-5K Mulberry, FL             54:10     27:28     26:42                     
Steven Pincket          50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL             56:14     27:46     28:28                     
Donald Rice             52 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL             56:53     28:50     28:03                     
Allen Proctor           52 M5054-5K Zephyrhills, FL          57:14     29:43     27:31                     
Kevin Roberts           53 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL             57:17     29:32     27:45                     
Troy Hammond            50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL             58:17     29:12     29:05                     
Rocky Chaves            54 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL             58:34     29:22     29:12                     
Douglas Miller          51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL             59:52     31:46     28:06                     
Frederick Wehle         51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:02:45     31:09     31:36                     
Tim Hoch                52 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:04:31     32:15     32:16                     
Jim Whitten             52 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:04:56     32:35     32:21                     
John Campbell           51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:05:31     33:26     32:05                     
David Sharrett          50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:09:54     34:19     35:35                     
Gerald Nichols          54 M5054-5K Lake Wales, FL         1:10:28     35:04     35:24                     
Patrick Mills           51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:10:34     36:17     34:17                     
Patrick Murphy          51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:11:06     43:03     28:03                     
Jeff Reschke            52 M5054-5K Plant City, FL         1:19:58     40:57     39:01                     
Rusty Westmoreland      50 M5054-5K Dundee,, FL            1:35:15     49:07     46:08                     

Number of records: 39 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Debra Donald            55 F5559-5K St. Petersburg, FL       47:56     24:13     23:43                     
Rosemary Rodrigues      55 F5559-5K Winter Haven, FL         50:46     24:51     25:55                     
Harriet Faller          59 F5559-5K Bartow, FL               57:35     29:10     28:25                     
Jolene Alschwede        59 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL             57:50     29:02     28:48                     
Lisa Weeks              57 F5559-5K Eagle Lake, FL           59:52     29:38     30:14                     
Kathy Cargal            56 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:05:32     32:57     32:35                     
Connie Christensen      57 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:09:51     34:02     35:49                     
Karen Thompson          56 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:10:24     32:43     37:41                     
Angi Griffin            57 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:13:23     36:39     36:44                     
Chrystl Eaves           56 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:14:44     29:10     45:34                     
Nancy Boyce             58 F5559-5K Plant City, FL         1:16:18     38:25     37:53                     
Kathy Brammer           58 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:16:37     38:56     37:41                     
Jennifer Forsthoefel    56 F5559-5K Venice, FL             1:17:35     39:51     37:44                     
Laura Colter            58 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:19:11     39:22     39:49                     
Liesel Muth             58 F5559-5K Riverview, FL          1:19:30     40:02     39:28                     
Joyce Powell            56 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:22:45     42:33     40:12                     
Terry Wibert            55 F5559-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:23:04     43:04     40:00                     
Candy Dixon             57 F5559-5K Mulberry, FL           1:28:45     44:37     44:08                     
Patricia O'Neal         58 F5559-5K Mulberry, FL           1:30:44     45:29     45:15                     
Judy Whalen             57 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:35:05     45:54     49:11                     
Susan Shirah            58 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:50:37     56:53     53:44                     
Cheryl Massey           55 F5559-5K Lake Wales, FL         1:52:43     57:20     55:23                     

Number of records: 22 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Paul Keating            58 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL             38:11     19:11     19:00                     
Joe Woznicki            57 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL             42:24     21:32     20:52                     
Mark Brocco             58 M5559-5K Auburndale, FL           43:05     21:29     21:36                     
Scott Friedman          55 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL             47:16     23:51     23:25                     
Jack McHugh             57 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL             47:52     23:45     24:07                     
Doug Johnson            58 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL             47:56     24:24     23:32                     
Tery Fosser             58 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL             48:15     23:32     24:43                     
John Vantrease          55 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:04:14     32:36     31:38                     
Mark Carpanini          59 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:04:29     33:07     31:22                     
Jeffrey Stearns         55 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:09:40     35:28     34:12                     
Stephen Hillis          56 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:11:01     35:13     35:48                     
Steven Hanken           59 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:11:45     35:40     36:05                     
Robert Weiner           56 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:21:11     42:32     38:39                     
John O'Neal             59 M5559-5K Mulberry, FL           1:34:10     47:36     46:34                     

Number of records: 14 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Arlene Coulter          64 F6064-5K Ft. Meade, FL            55:48     28:30     27:18                     
Gail Hardy              64 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL           1:00:21     30:56     29:25                     
Nancy Miller            64 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL           1:01:24     31:05     30:19                     
Kathleen Carson         61 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL           1:07:44     33:29     34:15                     
Vicki Childers          62 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL           1:14:08     36:20     37:48                     
Ruth Vickers            61 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL           1:16:36     37:56     38:40                     
Donna Walker            63 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL           1:23:02     42:11     40:51                     
Barbara Duncan          62 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL           1:40:36     49:19     51:17                     

Number of records: 8 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Gary Ruhle              60 M6064-5K Lakeland, FL             44:03     21:58     22:05                     
Harold Titman           64 M6064-5K Auburndale, FL           45:30     22:50     22:40                     
Pat Monroe-Duprey       62 M6064-5K Winter Haven, FL         46:20     23:32     22:48                     
John Baker              60 M6064-5K Winter Haven, FL         48:38     24:39     23:59                     
Dean Johnson            62 M6064-5K Lakeland, FL             48:55     24:27     24:28                     
Phil Gorham             62 M6064-5K Plant City, FL           49:23     24:29     24:54                     
Joseph Del Valle        64 M6064-5K Lakeland, FL             51:17     24:55     26:22                     
Mark Jameson-Lee        61 M6064-5K Lakeland, FL             52:41     26:19     26:22                     
Cornelis Winkler        61 M6064-5K Lakeland, FL           1:02:38     31:56     30:42                     
Tom Fellner             63 M6064-5K Lakeland, FL           1:14:57     37:48     37:09                     
George Piasecki         62 M6064-5K Wimauma, FL            1:15:13     36:47     38:26                     
Mike Johnson            62 M6064-5K Polk City, FL          1:16:22     38:52     37:30                     
Tommy Winningham        60 M6064-5K Lake Alfred, FL        1:26:40     42:39     44:01                     

Number of records: 13 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Millie Hamilton         69 F6569-5K Redington Beach, F       59:08     29:36     29:32                     
Linda Snavely           69 F6569-5K Lakeland, FL           1:32:28     46:26     46:02                     
Vivian Dippold          67 F6569-5K Lakeland, FL           1:39:03     51:10     47:53                     
Danielle Cardarelli     68 F6569-5K Plant City, FL         1:46:43     52:26     54:17                     

Number of records: 4 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Will Strouse            68 M6569-5K Lakeland, FL             49:35     24:52     24:43                     
Silky Sullivan          69 M6569-5K Seminole, FL             51:25     25:19     26:06                     
Rob Mason               67 M6569-5K Lakeland, FL             56:15     26:48     29:27                     
Ken Lehmker             65 M6569-5K Lakeland, FL             56:19     28:31     27:48                     
John Schierenbeck       69 M6569-5K Winter Haven, FL         57:47     28:42     29:05                     
Vaughn Lyons            65 M6569-5K Zephyrhills, FL        1:00:38     30:18     30:20                     
Phil Clemente           66 M6569-5K Lakeland, FL           1:03:01     32:17     30:44                     
Darrell MacKovic        69 M6569-5K Tampa, FL              1:13:42     36:30     37:12                     
Bill Sadowsky           65 M6569-5K Lakeland, FL           1:27:53     45:56     41:57                     

Number of records: 9 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 

Number of records: 0 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Patrick Zier            74 M7074-5K Lakeland, FL             54:36     26:59     27:37                     

Number of records: 1 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 

Number of records: 0 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Bob English             75 M7579-5K Lakeland, FL           1:00:41     30:51     29:50                     
Fritz Elmhorst          76 M7579-5K Lakeland, FL           1:02:10     31:46     30:24                     
Bill Welch              75 M7579-5K Sarasota, FL           1:21:38     39:49     41:49                     

Number of records: 3 


**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 & OVER ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 

Number of records: 0 


**** MALE AGE GROUP:  80 & OVER ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 

Number of records: 0 


**** UNKNOWN AGE GROUP ****

Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================== =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Cassandra Hernandez     99    UNKWN Lakeland, FL           1:31:54     44:02     47:52                     
Ailen Busto             99    UNKWN Lakeland, FL           1:31:55     44:02     47:53                     
Elizabeth Hernandez     99    UNKWN Lakeland, FL           1:31:56     44:03     47:53                     

Number of records: 3 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News