Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Jacksonville Triathlon Series #2

Fernandina Beach, FL, July 20, 2013

[sprint overall with splits | Olympic overall with splits | Olympic age group results ]

sprint age group results

Overall Male Winners
Plc  Time    Bib#
 1   1:06:54.0   251  Nicholas LeBlanc                     Fernaninda Beach, FL                                             

Overall Female Winners
 1   1:13:04.6   439  Rachel Starnes                       Neptune Beach, FL                                                


Master Male Winners
 1   1:07:41.2   343  Jerome Rothschild                    Savannag, GA                                                     

Master Female Winners
 1   1:14:11.5   237  Kathleen Kaye                        Jacksonville, FL                                                 
Male Age Group Winners
Plc  Time      Bib#
                    Age Group 85-98
None
                    Age Group 80-84
None
                    Age Group 75-79
 1   1:49:34.8   239  Bob Keller                           Tallahassee, FL                                                  
                    Age Group 70-74
 1   1:27:38.4   123  Jerry Bottorff                       Fernandina Beach, FL                                             
 2   1:31:39.6   128  Bruce Buchanan                       Fernandina Beach, FL                                             
 3   1:37:11.4   228  Keith Johnson                        Miramar Beach, FL                                                
                    Age Group 65-69
 1   1:12:03.2   340  Gary Rodebaugh                       Saint Augustine, FL                                              
 2   1:27:26.0   265  Ronald Mars                          Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 3   1:35:27.8   263  Don Mars                             Jacksonville, FL                                                 
                    Age Group 60-64
 1   1:18:35.5   368  Jeremy Smith                         Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 2   1:22:14.1   231  Ralph Johnson                        Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 3   1:24:23.7   170  Michael Eddy                         Duluth, GA                                   5.10a               
 4   1:28:28.0   372  Bert Soden                           Hollywood, FL                                                    
 5   1:33:17.8   433  Robert Glover                        Ponte Vedra, FL                                                  
 6   1:37:30.0   279  Stephen Michelini                    Tampa, FL                                                        
                    Age Group 55-59
 1   1:13:04.1   259  Charles Lynch                        Saint Johns, FL                                                  
 2   1:16:24.0   212  Jay Herring                          Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 3   1:17:47.8   311  Roger Oliver                         Fernandina Beach, FL                                             
 4   1:17:54.9   287  John Montgomery                      Fernandina Beach, FL                                             
 5   1:22:53.6   294  Michael Munsey                       Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 6   1:22:55.8   319  Bill Pennington                      Fernandina Beach, FL                                             
 7   1:24:36.0   141  Tony Cerniglia                       Johns Creek, GA                                                  
 8   1:24:43.5   114  Cliff Arn                            Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 9   1:28:10.0   454  Gregory Parker                       Fenandina Beach, FL                                              
10   1:30:17.8   187  Jefff Funderburk                     Jacksonville, FL                                                 
11   1:38:35.3   419  Kenneth Winter                       Dover, FL                                                        
12   1:39:02.2   229  Ken Johnson                          Highland Village, TX                                             
13   1:45:15.9   364  Richard Simmons                      Savannah, GA                                                     
14   1:49:44.6   147  Chuck Colcord                        Fernandina Beach, FL                                             
15   1:51:01.6   193  Michael Ginn                         Fernindina Beach, FL                                             
16   2:05:17.9   415  Tom Wilson                           Saint Johns, FL                                                  
                    Age Group 50-54
 1   1:09:32.2   381  Alex Steverson                       Tallahassee, FL                                                  
 2   1:12:29.2   155  T Alan Cox                           Tallahassee, FL                              5.10a               
 3   1:12:47.7   282  Robert Millican                      St Simons Island, GA                                             
 4   1:16:54.3   161  Jeff Denton                          Birmingham, AL                                                   
 5   1:20:40.2   164  Steven Dixon                         Brunswick, GA                                                    
 6   1:24:01.8   127  Gary Broxson                         St Simons Island, GA                                             
 7   1:24:07.8   159  Joie Davis                           Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 8   1:29:22.5   322  Gary Phillips                        Tampa, FL                                                        
 9   1:33:21.6   148  Dennis Conlon                        Jacksonville, FL                                                 
10   1:44:59.4   358  Randall Shiver                       Satellite Beach, FL                                              
                    Age Group 45-49
 1   1:08:57.7   435  Joseph Chaput                        Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 2   1:09:35.3   344  Matthew Rowan                        Quincy, FL                                                       
 3   1:13:46.6   196  Richard Gray                         Tallahassee, FL                                                  
 4   1:17:21.8   256  Geoff Likens                         Tallahassee, FL                                                  
 5   1:17:35.2   157  Mike Cudd                            St. Simons Island, GA                                            
 6   1:19:13.6   275  Rob McKisick                         Middleburg, FL                                                   
 7   1:19:30.9   220  Rene Hofstetter                      Elkton, FL                                                       
 8   1:19:37.8   353  Wade Seagraves                       Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 9   1:21:33.5   405  Jeff Weatherhead                     St. Johns, FL                                                    
10   1:23:37.5   103  Clement Allen                        Tallahassee, FL                                                  
11   1:24:41.8   117  William Barnes                       Savannah, GA                                                     
12   1:26:50.2   407  Robert Webster                       Op, FL                                                           
13   1:28:12.0   309  Ron Nieto                            Tallahassee, FL                                                  
14   1:32:51.9   116  James Barbe                          Saint Marys, GA                                                  
15   1:34:05.2   266  Asdrubal Martinez                    St. Augustine, FL                                                
16    DQ  DQ  DQ 197  Scott Groger                         Jacksonville, FL                             DQ 3.4a             
                    Age Group 40-44
 1   1:07:54.3   261  Jamie Marchio                        St. Augustine, FL                            5.10a               
 2   1:09:18.9   452  James Bowen                          Blackshear, GA                                                   
 3   1:11:21.6   549  Brian Schott                         St Johns, FL                                                     
 4   1:11:54.9   262  David Mariotti                       Ponte Vedra Beach, FL                                            
 5   1:12:35.9   267  Stephen Matson                       Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 6   1:13:12.1   135  Marshall Butler                      Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 7   1:14:39.1   422  Steven Worley                        Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 8   1:14:55.4   137  Colin Campbell                       Fernandina Beach, FL                                             
 9   1:18:01.2   383  Shaun Stewart                        Yulee, FL                                                        
10   1:19:01.8   222  Derrick Holland                      Jacksonville, FL                                                 
11   1:19:22.4   136  Mark Campanaro                       Jacksonville, FL                                                 
12   1:23:19.1   224  Steve Huber                          Jacksonville Beach, FL                                           
13   1:24:30.8   360  Chad Shultz                          Jacksonville, FL                                                 
14   1:27:45.1   192  Michael Gilbert                      Marietta, GA                                                     
15   1:29:14.7   411  Bradley Wester                       Ponte Vedra Beach, FL                                            
                    Age Group 35-39
 1   1:09:52.3   221  Ryan Holdorf                         Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 2   1:12:16.0   186  Scott Fulton                         Orange Park, FL                                                  
 3   1:12:52.4   202  Holt Harrell                         Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 4   1:12:59.4   302  Brian Nash                           Pooler, GA                                                       
 5   1:15:51.2   260  Jamie Mahne                          St Johns, FL                                                     
 6   1:16:09.9   172  Robin Estes                          Savammaj, GA                                 5.10a               
 7   1:17:07.1   378  Steve Starr                          Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 8   1:17:44.3   271  Lee McCranie                         Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 9   1:21:28.3   442  Dustin Waterous                      Savannah, GA                                 5.10a               
10   1:21:43.8   694  Colin Pires                          Fort Myers, FL                                                   
11   1:23:35.3   320  Scott Perry                          Jacksonville, FL                             5.10a               
12   1:24:31.7   289  Matt Morrell                         Saint Johns, FL                                                  
13   1:26:01.7   232  Andres Jokisch                       Jacksonville, FL                                                 
14   1:28:33.6   244  Matt King                            Jacksonville, FL                                                 
15   1:32:00.3   400  Alberto Vanegas                      Fernandina, FL                                                   
16   1:32:09.4   214  Marcus Higgins                       Jacksonville, FL                             5.10a               
17   1:33:43.5   328  Scott Powell                         Fernandina Beach, FL                                             
18   1:37:18.1   253  Josh Leinbach                        Jacksonville, FL                                                 
19   1:46:54.2   290  Gary Mountjoy                        Pooler, GA                                                       
20   1:51:32.7   335  Gary Reed                            Jacksonville, FL                                                 
21   2:19:42.3   252  Angele Leinbach                      Jacksonville, FL                                                 
                    Age Group 30-34
 1   1:13:06.4   303  Jon Nash                             Tallahassee, FL                              5.10a               
 2   1:13:24.9   246  Martin Kotowski                      Jacksonville Beach, FL                       5.10a               
 3   1:14:23.5   332  Jason Rangel                         Lyndon, IL                                                       
 4   1:14:49.0   336  Justin Reed                          Jacksonville, FL                             5.10a               
 5   1:17:22.8   110  Matthew Anderson                     Orange Park, FL                                                  
 6   1:17:59.1   347  Eric Schneider                       Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 7   1:20:14.2   306  Robert Newell                        Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 8   1:21:19.0   390  Brian Szallay                        Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 9   1:22:45.4   445  James Burchett                       Millwood, GA                                 5.10a               
10   1:23:19.8   121  Ryan Bell                            Jacksonville, FL                                                 
11   1:24:11.0   420  Luke Winter                          Pensacola, FL                                                    
12   1:24:36.1   184  Robert Frantz                        Jacksonville, FL                                                 
13   1:24:37.8   318  Dan Pascale                          Jacksonville, FL                                                 
14   1:25:10.4   154  Ryan Cosson                          Jacksonville, FL                                                 
15   1:26:06.3   139  Matthew Campbell                     Fort Walton Beach, FL                                            
16   1:26:55.9   295  Kevin Murie                          Fort Walton Beach, FL                                            
17   1:28:14.2   453  Lealand Hodges                       Townsend, GA                                                     
18   1:28:46.7   397  Wayne Tutt                           Jacksonville, FL                                                 
19   1:29:04.4   393  Edward Taylor                        Jacksonville, FL                                                 
20   1:29:31.2   421  Bryan Wolf                           Jacksonville, FL                                                 
21   1:29:53.2   356  Vyacheslav Shevchenko                Jacksonville, FL                                                 
22    DQ  DQ  DQ 235  Chris Kamienski                      St. Augustine, FL                            Short Course        
                    Age Group 25-29
 1   1:06:58.7   248  Charles Kreuzberger                  Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 2   1:07:38.8   429  Jason McClong                        Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 3   1:08:25.6   380  Joshua Stephens                      Marietta, GA                                                     
 4   1:09:16.8   441  Christopher McCaffrey                Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 5   1:10:37.1   210  Kurt Heninger                        Acworth, GA                                                      
 6   1:11:22.5   424  Michael Patch                        Middleburg, FL                                                   
 7   1:13:36.8   330  Colin Prinsloo                       Hahira, GA                                                       
 8   1:14:38.2   209  Kaleb Heninger                       St. Marys, GA                                                    
 9   1:16:39.7   446  Kenny Cos                            Jacksonville, FL                                                 
10   1:21:24.9   153  Matt Corley                          Valdosta, GA                                                     
11   1:51:10.8   414  Christopher Wilson                   Jacksonville, FL                                                 
                    Age Group 20-24
 1   1:13:27.0   377  Joshua Starnes                       Gainesville, FL                                                  
 2   1:28:54.9   216  Stephen Hinds                        Grovetown, GA                                                    
 3   1:29:51.4   333  Tyler Ratzlaff                       Orange Park, FL                                                  
 4   1:30:09.8   417  Isaiah Winter                        Dover, FL                                                        
 5   1:51:04.8   243  Justin Kilgore                       Lakeland, FL                                                     
                    Age Group 15-19
 1   1:29:19.4   315  Drew Overmyer                        Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 2   1:31:06.6   416  Caleb Winter                         Dover, FL                                                        
 3   1:31:08.3   388  Jackson Strong                       Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 4   1:33:20.4   120  Robbie Beeland                       Valdosta, GA                                                     
                    Age Group  1-14
 1   1:17:22.5   450  Troy Britts                          Orange Park, FL                              5.10a               
Female Age Group Winners
Plc  Time      Bib#
                    Age Group 85-98
None
                    Age Group 80-84
None
                    Age Group 75-79
None
                    Age Group 70-74
None
                    Age Group 65-69
 1   1:48:53.7   107  Karen Allman                         Gainesvllle, FL                                                  
 2   1:51:24.1   387  Mary Strickland                      Waycross, GA                                                     
                    Age Group 60-64
 1   1:33:46.6   142  Liz Cerow                            Cocoa Beach, FL                                                  
 2   1:55:22.5   413  Kathy Williams                       Waycross, GA                                                     
 3   2:19:27.6   447  Ann Busseni                          Gainesville, FL                                                  
                    Age Group 55-59
 1   1:21:12.5   125  Susan Briers                         Saint Augustine, FL                                              
 2   1:25:37.9   299  Jacque Myers                         Tallahassee, FL                                                  
 3   1:27:12.3   288  Lisa Montgomery                      Fernandina, FL                                                   
 4   1:28:22.9   174  Beth Fagin                           Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 5   1:32:14.4   115  Jan Bankieris                        Fernandina Beach, FL                                             
 6   1:37:40.2   189  Marcia Funderburk                    Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 7    DQ  DQ  DQ 167  Marie Dubois                         Ponte Vedra Beach, FL                        DQ 3.4a             
                    Age Group 50-54
 1   1:17:24.1   317  Alicia Parker                        Fernandina Beach, FL                                             
 2   1:18:16.0   426  Maurya Sova                          Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 3   1:18:26.6   357  Kathleen Shiver                      Satellite Beach, FL                                              
 4   1:26:55.1   373  Patricia Soden                       Hollywood, FL                                                    
 5   1:29:06.5   269  Linda McCallum                       Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 6   1:33:27.9   313  Sharon Opkins                        St Johns, FL                                                     
 7   1:33:29.1   132  Judith Burdan                        St. Augustine, FL                                                
 8   1:37:05.0   293  Karen Munoz                          Tallahassee, FL                                                  
 9   1:42:06.3   363  Maureen Simmons                      Savannah, GA                                                     
10   2:00:55.6   369  Helen Smtih                          Jacksonville, FL                                                 
                    Age Group 45-49
 1   1:23:48.6   342  Allison Ross                         Elkton, FL                                                       
 2   1:24:00.6   314  Kathleen OSullivan                   Savannah, GA                                                     
 3   1:25:26.4   215  Hilary Hinds                         Ponte Vedra Beach, FL                                            
 4   1:27:00.5   300  Sara Nam                             Tallahassee, FL                                                  
 5   1:27:06.9   334  Lura Readle Scarpitti                St. Augustine, FL                                                
 6   1:27:28.2   376  Shayla Spinner                       Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 7   1:36:02.0   200  Terri Hallenbeck                     Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 8   1:44:22.3   205  Stella Hayes                         St. Johns, FL                                                    
 9   1:52:37.0   223  Karla Hood                           Amelia Island, FL                                                
                    Age Group 40-44
 1   1:15:40.7   398  Diana Twiggs                         Fernandina Beach, FL                                             
 2   1:15:56.2   437  Dee Jansen                           Atlantic Beach, FL                                               
 3   1:19:17.5   257  Rhonda Lovett                        St Johns, FL                                                     
 4   1:23:44.9   291  Jennifer Mountjoy                    Pooler, GA                                   5.10a               
 5   1:25:34.1   352  Susan Seagraves                      Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 6   1:26:37.2   350  Heather Schott                       St Johns, FL                                                     
 7   1:26:42.8   273  Kate McIntosh                        Savannah, GA                                 5.10a               
 8   1:28:54.9   432  Gina Farrell                         Guyton, GA                                                       
 9   1:30:00.4   150  Kerri Cook                           Orange Park, FL                                                  
10   1:30:37.8   367  Elvie Smith                          Jacksonville, FL                                                 
11   1:32:44.9   245  Tami Kipple                          Jacksonville, FL                                                 
12   1:41:03.4   140  Stephanie Cannon                     Brunswick, GA                                                    
13   1:52:37.0   233  Melanie Jordan                       Fleming Island, FL                                               
14   1:56:47.8   119  Mallory Becker                       Gainesville, FL                                                  
15   2:06:43.0   391  Cassie Szczotka                      Marietta, GA                                 3.41i               
16   2:13:38.9   163  Heather Dismuke                      Saint George, GA                                                 
                    Age Group 35-39
 1   1:15:25.4   428  Gretchen Bielmyer                    Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 2   1:15:40.4   341  Elizabeth Rosario                    Tallahassee, FL                                                  
 3   1:17:16.7   280  Adrienne Miller                      Newport Beach, CA                                                
 4   1:19:51.0   434  Gabriella Kocerka Raymond            Neptune Beach, FL                                                
 5   1:20:42.7   371  Michelle Snyder                      Ft Myers, FL                                                     
 6   1:21:40.5   113  Melissa Armstrong                    Ponte Vedra Beach, FL                                            
 7   1:23:31.2   198  Sayer Gunn                           Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 8   1:29:09.5   173  Dawn Everett                         Guyton, GA                                                       
 9   1:29:44.9   182  Christy Ford                         Jacksonville, FL                             5.10a               
10   1:30:24.2   440  Hillary Williams                     Ponte Vedra, FL                                                  
11   1:30:37.1   382  JoAnn Stewart                        Yulee, FL                                                        
12   1:31:43.6   238  Kristin Keen                         Jacksonville, FL                                                 
13   1:32:08.5   301  Kerri Napoleon                       Jacksonville, FL                                                 
14   1:34:06.1   270  Megan McCormick                      Pooler, GA                                                       
15   1:34:29.7   395  Robin Toole                          Orange Park, FL                                                  
16   1:35:05.4   325  Kimberly Pires                       Fort Myers, FL                                                   
17   1:36:26.9   226  Liza Ingram                          Panama City Beach, FL                                            
18   1:36:42.3   403  Stacie Waters                        Brunswick, GA                                                    
19   1:41:33.3   278  Krissy Michaels                      Fernandina Beach, FL                                             
20   1:43:43.0   250  Cynthia Laurendi                     Mary Esther, FL                                                  
21   1:48:44.2   354  Courtney Sheehan                     Orange Park, FL                                                  
                    Age Group 30-34
 1   1:15:21.0   207  Jillian Heddaeus                     Tallahassee, FL                                                  
 2   1:17:18.3   456  Katie Kallusch                       Yulee, FL                                                        
 3   1:20:04.5   312  Jillian OMalley                      Hinesville, GA                                                   
 4   1:25:43.1   430  Robin Brigman                        Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 5   1:31:44.0   404  Brooke Watson                        Pooler, GA                                                       
 6   1:32:01.3   327  Ashley Powell                        Fernandina Beach, FL                                             
 7   1:32:45.6   370  Jennifer Snyder                      Jacksonville Beach, FL                                           
 8   1:35:21.9   160  Elizabeth DeLise                     Ft Stewart, GA                                                   
 9   1:41:19.6   436  Marsha Revenaugh                     Jacksonville, FL                                                 
10   1:43:46.5   247  Victoria Kowal                       Saint Augustine, FL                                              
11   1:46:03.5   412  Sara Whitson                         Jacksonville, FL                                                 
12    DQ  DQ  DQ 274  Tarron McKay                         Jacksonville, FL                             Short Course        
                    Age Group 25-29
 1   1:13:42.2   169  Lydia Easterling                     Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 2   1:21:20.1   345  Suzanne Sagues                       Ponte Vedra, FL                                                  
 3   1:25:28.7   307  Jamie Nichols                        Crawfordville, FL                            5.10f               
 4   1:27:09.8   156  Maggie Crotty                        Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 5   1:27:54.9   166  Jennifer Doyle                       St. Augustine, FL                                                
 6   1:28:07.8   203  Danielle Harting                     Savannah, GA                                                     
 7   1:29:59.9   112  Kimberly Archer                      Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 8   1:30:22.2   255  Lauren Leptrone                      Pensacola, FL                                                    
 9   1:31:18.9   240  Rachael Kent                         Reddick, FL                                                      
10   1:31:42.2   188  Lauren Funderburk                    Jacksonville, FL                                                 
11   1:35:15.8   427  Caitlin Cannon                       Jacksonville, FL                                                 
12   1:39:29.6   176  Amy Fitzgerald                       Homerville, GA                                                   
13   2:01:22.9   418  Joy Winter                           Dover, FL                                                        
14   2:04:07.6   361  Lisa Simmington                      Hinesville, GA                                                   
                    Age Group 20-24
 1   1:23:36.6   104  Jamila Allen                         Tallahassee, FL                                                  
 2   1:32:57.2   258  Christy Lyles                        Loganville, GA                                                   
 3   1:33:21.2   105  Melyssa Allen                        Yulee, FL                                                        
 4   1:49:34.3   242  Grace Kilgore                        Lakeland, FL                                                     
                    Age Group 15-19
 1   1:27:11.6   339  Summer Robinson                      Tallahassee, FL                                                  
 2   1:32:34.3   281  Anna Millican                        St Simons Island, GA                                             
 3   1:34:03.9   408  Katie Wegrzyn                        Saint Johns, FL                                                  
                    Age Group  1-14
None
Special Group Winners
Plc  Time      Bib#
                    Group Athena
 1   1:40:51.1   131  Amy Burdan                           Fleming, GA                                                      
 2   1:50:35.2   396  Sarah Toppi                          Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 3   1:54:10.8   331  Tricia Rado                          Jacksonville, FL                                                 
                    Group Clyde 
 1   1:18:28.3   149  Brian Conway                         St Johns, FL                                                     
 2   1:21:58.7   133  Bob Buscemi                          Orange Park, FL                                                  
 3   1:25:33.4   329  Robert Preston                       Douglas, GA                                                      
 4   1:30:20.0   431  David Segars                         Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 5   1:34:27.5   455  Colin Connor                         Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 6   1:37:02.9   409  Scott Wendland                       Leesburg, GA                                                     
 7   1:45:21.5   151  Mason Cooper                         Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 8   1:47:40.5   310  Steve Nuckols                        Charlotte, NC                                                    
                    Group FTire 
 1   1:43:05.9   236  Liz Kawecki                          Fernandina Beach, FL                                             
 2   1:48:20.3   401  Tamara Vanover                       Orange Park, FL                                                  
 3   1:50:37.1   375  Miriam Sowinski                      Fernandina Beach, FL                                             
 4   1:55:02.8   109  Kathleen Anderson                    Savannah, GA                                                     
 5   2:04:20.3   143  Jordan Chase                         Savannah, GA                                                     
 6   2:11:27.2   326  Susanna Platt                        Oak Creek, WI                                                    
                    Group FTire 
 1   1:42:30.0   457  Reuben Flanders                      Waycross, FL                                                     
 2   1:45:09.1   111  Jeffrey Archbold                     Geneva, IL                                                       
 3   1:47:18.2   158  Aaron Darley                         Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 4   1:47:45.3   217  Jeffrey Hinman                       Neptune Beach, FL                                                
                    Group Novice
 1   1:27:01.4   355  Lori Shellenback                     Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 2   1:31:03.4   389  Kathryn Swanson                      Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 3   1:34:29.8   268  Stacy Maxwell                        Gainesville, FL                                                  
 4   1:37:06.3   234  Allison Justice                      Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 5   1:39:27.9   298  Ashley Myers                         Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 6   1:39:52.3   165  Jamie Donaldson                      Saint Johns, FL                                                  
 7   1:41:21.0   323  Kailene Piazza                       Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 8   1:41:33.8   129  Marla Buchanan                       Atlantic Beach, FL                                               
 9   1:51:33.8   296  Meghan Murphy-Goode                  Jacksonville, FL                                                 
10   1:55:31.2   362  Holiday Simmons                      Atlanta, GA                                                      
11   2:12:19.3   384  Monica Stoddard                      NY, NY                                                           
12   2:18:30.0   448  Denise Moye                          Eatonton, GA                                 5.10a               
13   2:21:56.9   145  Roberta Christopher                  Jacksonville, FL                                                 
                    Group Novice
 1   1:25:42.9   277  Heriberto Medellin                   Kingsland, GA                                                    
 2   1:28:11.5   386  William Streitfeld                   Jacksonville Beach, FL                                           
 3   1:32:10.6   249  Andrew Laine                         Saint Augustine, FL                                              
 4   1:32:56.0   194  Patrick Goode                        Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 5   1:32:57.8   190  Michael Gebhart                      Duluth, GA                                                       
 6   1:34:06.1   108  Luis Amargo                          Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 7   1:37:00.9   292  Michael Mullan                       Saint Johns, FL                                                  
 8   1:37:25.5   122  Shane Billette                       St Augustine, FL                                                 
 9   1:39:27.0   225  Matthew Hunt                         Jacksonville, FL                                                 
10   1:45:15.0   118  Grady Baxley                         Jacksonville Beach, FL                                           
11   1:47:18.2   175  Justin Fillmon                       Jacksonville, FL                                                 
12   1:48:06.7   304  Jeff Neace                           Jacksonville, FL                                                 
13   2:16:29.5   449  Clark Moye                           Eatonton, GA                                                     
14   2:23:20.9   241  Jonathan Kessler                     Jacksonville, FL                                                 
15   2:23:56.0   144  Robert Christopher                   Jacksonville, FL                             5.10f               
                    Group PC    
 1   1:27:22.1   152  Ashley Cooper Heath                  Kingsland, GA                                                    
 2   1:50:53.6   206  James Heath                          Kingsland, GA                                                    
                    Group PC Rel
                    Group Relay 
 1   1:17:56.2   451  Team Bennett                         Blackston, GA                                                    
 2   1:33:05.6   102  Team Shake N Bake                    McDonough, GA                                                    
 3   2:11:09.1   101  Team Two Dudes And A Toaster         St Augustine, FL                                                 
                    Group M/P/L 
 1   1:33:41.2   191  Ashley George                        Green Cove Springs, FL                                           
                    Group M/P/L 
 1   1:17:47.8   438  Scott Kerns                          Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 2   1:21:35.1   213  Chad Hersey                          Waycross, GA                                                     
 3   1:21:52.2   199  Phil Hagan                           Yulee, FL                                                        
 4   1:21:56.8   359  Leroy Shoesmith                      Fleming Island, FL                                               
 5   1:24:06.3   185  Sam Frederick                        Amelia Island, FL                                                
 6   1:26:18.1   204  Jack Hatcher                         Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 7   1:30:09.9   351  Elroy Scott                          Jacksonville, FL                                                 
 8   1:35:11.3   443  Brian Brennan                        Kingsland, GA                                                    
 9   1:41:31.2   392  Christopher Szczotka                 Marietta, GA                                                     




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News