Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Jacksonville Triathlon Series #2

Fernandina Beach, FL, July 20, 2013

[sprint age group results | Olympic overall with splits | Olympic age group results ]

sprint overall with splits

Courtesy of DRC Sports

                    Jax Tri Series - Sprint #2                        
Place   Time    Bib#   Name                                City State
            Age   Place |    Place |     SWIM    | Tran. |        BIKE        | Tran. |          RUN        |   Penalty
            Group Group | Sex  Sex |  Time Place | Time  |    Time  MPH Place | Time  |    Time  Pace Place | Time Reason
  1  1:06:54.0   251  Nicholas LeBlanc                     Fernaninda Beach, FL                         
             OVRALL   1     M   1    5:30.0    1   0:39     41:11.0 24.2   14   0:54     18:40.0  6:13    5                           
  2  1:06:58.7   248  Charles Kreuzberger                  Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29    1     M   2    5:51.2    5   0:46     41:05.2 24.2   13   0:53     18:23.7  6:08    3                           
  3  1:07:38.8   429  Jason McClong                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29    2     M   3    6:07.5    9   0:58     42:31.2 23.4   26   0:51     17:11.8  5:44    2                           
  4  1:07:41.2   343  Jerome Rothschild                    Savannag, GA                                 
             Master   1     M   4    6:07.0   10   1:10     39:31.8 25.2    2   0:49     20:04.2  6:41   21                           
  5  1:07:54.3   261  Jamie Marchio                        St. Augustine, FL                            
             40-44    1     M   5    6:37.9   29   0:36     39:34.2 25.2    3   0:42     18:25.3  6:08    4     2 5.10a               
  6  1:08:25.6   380  Joshua Stephens                      Marietta, GA                                 
             25-29    3     M   6    6:12.0   13   0:41     40:50.9 24.4   10   0:50     19:52.6  6:37   19                           
  7  1:08:57.7   435  Joseph Chaput                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             45-49    1     M   7    7:09.7   68   0:56     40:41.7 24.5    7   1:03     19:08.7  6:23    9                           
  8  1:09:16.8   441  Christopher McCaffrey                Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29    4     M   8    6:44.7   38   1:50     43:37.8 22.8   36   0:33     16:32.8  5:31    1                           
  9  1:09:18.9   452  James Bowen                          Blackshear, GA                               
             40-44    2     M   9    6:47.1   42   1:04     40:17.3 24.7    4   0:49     20:21.9  6:47   23                           
 10  1:09:32.2   381  Alex Steverson                       Tallahassee, FL                              
             50-54    1     M  10    6:56.4   52   1:05     40:46.3 24.4    9   0:56     19:49.2  6:36   17                           
 11  1:09:35.3   344  Matthew Rowan                        Quincy, FL                                   
             45-49    2     M  11    8:00.9  143   1:09     38:14.5 26.1    1   0:54     21:18.3  7:06   42                           
 12  1:09:52.3   221  Ryan Holdorf                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39    1     M  12    6:32.5   23   0:52     42:07.8 23.6   21   1:01     19:20.3  6:27   13                           
 13  1:10:37.1   210  Kurt Heninger                        Acworth, GA                                  
             25-29    5     M  13    6:53.1   49   1:56     41:57.6 23.7   20   0:36     19:15.1  6:25   11                           
 14  1:11:21.6   549  Brian Schott                         St Johns, FL                                 
             40-44    3     M  14    8:02.0  147   1:06     42:16.0 23.6   23   1:06     18:51.6  6:17    6                           
 15  1:11:22.5   424  Michael Patch                        Middleburg, FL                               
             25-29    6     M  15    6:09.9   11   0:54     40:59.0 24.3   11   0:50     22:30.5  7:30   72                           
 16  1:11:54.9   262  David Mariotti                       Ponte Vedra Beach, FL                        
             40-44    4     M  16    6:22.0   17   1:06     41:21.7 24.1   17   1:28     21:37.9  7:12   50                           
 17  1:12:03.2   340  Gary Rodebaugh                       Saint Augustine, FL                          
             65-69    1     M  17    6:33.0   26   1:08     41:21.4 24.1   16   1:16     21:45.2  7:15   56                           
 18  1:12:16.0   186  Scott Fulton                         Orange Park, FL                              
             35-39    2     M  18    7:12.0   71   1:11     41:56.8 23.8   19   1:00     20:57.0  6:59   35                           
 19  1:12:29.2   155  T Alan Cox                           Tallahassee, FL                              
             50-54    2     M  19    6:42.3   36   0:57     41:17.9 24.1   15   1:02     20:31.2  6:50   26     2 5.10a               
 20  1:12:35.9   267  Stephen Matson                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             40-44    5     M  20    6:31.2   21   1:26     40:42.4 24.5    8   1:26     22:30.9  7:30   71                           
 21  1:12:47.7   282  Robert Millican                      St Simons Island, GA                         
             50-54    3     M  21    6:33.9   25   1:15     45:08.6 22.1   55   0:52     18:59.7  6:20    7                           
 22  1:12:52.4   202  Holt Harrell                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39    3     M  22    6:47.2   41   0:57     43:26.7 22.9   34   1:02     20:40.4  6:53   31                           
 23  1:12:59.4   302  Brian Nash                           Pooler, GA                                   
             35-39    4     M  23    6:38.0   31   1:11     42:31.9 23.4   25   0:55     21:44.4  7:15   55                           
 24  1:13:04.1   259  Charles Lynch                        Saint Johns, FL                              
             55-59    1     M  24    6:46.1   40   1:32     40:30.1 24.6    5   1:25     22:51.1  7:37   78                           
 25  1:13:04.6   439  Rachel Starnes                       Neptune Beach, FL                            
             OVRALL   1     F   1    7:01.0   57   0:59     43:15.4 23.0   30   0:53     20:56.6  6:59   34                           
 26  1:13:06.4   303  Jon Nash                             Tallahassee, FL                              
             30-34    1     M  25    6:11.9   12   0:58     43:21.4 23.0   32   0:52     19:44.4  6:35   16     2 5.10a               
 27  1:13:12.1   135  Marshall Butler                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             40-44    6     M  26    8:06.0  156   0:47     42:41.0 23.3   28   0:39     20:59.1  7:00   38                           
 28  1:13:24.9   246  Martin Kotowski                      Jacksonville Beach, FL                       
             30-34    2     M  27    7:05.3   63   1:06     42:10.4 23.6   22   0:44     20:19.9  6:46   22     2 5.10a               
 29  1:13:27.0   377  Joshua Starnes                       Gainesville, FL                              
             20-24    1     M  28    7:07.0   67   1:02     43:52.0 22.7   39   0:53     20:33.0  6:51   27                           
 30  1:13:36.8   330  Colin Prinsloo                       Hahira, GA                                   
             25-29    7     M  29    6:59.1   54   0:53     43:44.3 22.8   37   1:01     20:59.8  7:00   39                           
 31  1:13:42.2   169  Lydia Easterling                     Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29    1     F   2    7:46.1  115   0:49     45:22.4 22.0   59   0:41     19:04.2  6:21    8                           
 32  1:13:46.6   196  Richard Gray                         Tallahassee, FL                              
             45-49    3     M  30    7:03.2   59   0:59     40:31.6 24.6    6   0:55     24:18.6  8:06  115                           
 33  1:14:11.5   237  Kathleen Kaye                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             Master   1     F   3    7:34.2   95   1:20     43:18.0 23.0   31   1:08     20:51.5  6:57   32                           
 34  1:14:23.5   332  Jason Rangel                         Lyndon, IL                                   
             30-34    3     M  31    6:37.8   30   0:56     44:10.5 22.6   44   1:07     21:33.5  7:11   48                           
 35  1:14:38.2   209  Kaleb Heninger                       St. Marys, GA                                
             25-29    8     M  32    7:45.1  112   1:49     43:53.6 22.7   40   0:38     20:33.2  6:51   28                           
 36  1:14:39.1   422  Steven Worley                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             40-44    7     M  33    6:43.9   37   0:57     44:03.7 22.6   43   0:50     22:06.1  7:22   65                           
 37  1:14:49.0   336  Justin Reed                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34    4     M  34    6:58.9   53   0:48     42:29.2 23.4   24   0:47     21:47.0  7:16   57     2 5.10a               
 38  1:14:55.4   137  Colin Campbell                       Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             40-44    8     M  35    7:46.3  117   1:17     45:04.2 22.1   54   0:58     19:50.4  6:37   18                           
 39  1:15:21.0   207  Jillian Heddaeus                     Tallahassee, FL                              
             30-34    1     F   4    6:47.9   43   1:02     45:16.5 22.0   58   0:58     21:18.0  7:06   43                           
 40  1:15:25.4   428  Gretchen Bielmyer                    Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39    1     F   5    7:04.5   60   1:13     45:46.9 21.8   66   0:53     20:29.4  6:50   25                           
 41  1:15:40.4   341  Elizabeth Rosario                    Tallahassee, FL                              
             35-39    2     F   6    6:53.0   50   1:04     45:09.1 22.1   56   0:58     21:36.4  7:12   49                           
 42  1:15:40.7   398  Diana Twiggs                         Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             40-44    1     F   7    7:17.5   76   1:14     46:22.9 21.5   72   1:04     19:43.7  6:34   15                           
 43  1:15:51.2   260  Jamie Mahne                          St Johns, FL                                 
             35-39    5     M  36    6:52.7   48   1:09     43:22.0 23.0   33   1:13     23:15.2  7:45   91                           
 44  1:15:56.2   437  Dee Jansen                           Atlantic Beach, FL                           
             40-44    2     F   8    7:06.0   65   1:00     45:57.0 21.7   68   0:55     20:58.2  6:59   36                           
 45  1:16:09.9   172  Robin Estes                          Savammaj, GA                                 
             35-39    6     M  37    6:45.8   39   0:52     42:37.1 23.4   27   1:00     22:55.9  7:38   80     2 5.10a               
 46  1:16:24.0   212  Jay Herring                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             55-59    2     M  38    8:13.6  166   1:07     44:01.1 22.6   42   1:14     21:49.0  7:16   58                           
 47  1:16:39.7   446  Kenny Cos                            Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29    9     M  39    6:35.8   28   1:57     44:57.1 22.2   53   1:26     21:44.7  7:15   54                           
 48  1:16:54.3   161  Jeff Denton                          Birmingham, AL                               
             50-54    4     M  40    7:17.4   75   1:12     45:59.9 21.7   69   1:27     20:59.3  7:00   37                           
 49  1:17:07.1   378  Steve Starr                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39    7     M  41    6:31.8   22   1:10     43:47.0 22.7   38   0:56     24:43.1  8:14  128                           
 50  1:17:16.7   280  Adrienne Miller                      Newport Beach, CA                            
             35-39    3     F   9    8:03.3  149   1:12     42:55.0 23.2   29   0:54     24:12.7  8:04  110                           
 51  1:17:18.3   456  Katie Kallusch                       Yulee, FL                                    
             30-34    2     F  10    6:32.3   24   1:24     44:13.4 22.5   45   1:01     24:08.3  8:03  107                           
 52  1:17:21.8   256  Geoff Likens                         Tallahassee, FL                              
             45-49    4     M  42    6:39.7   33   1:06     44:21.6 22.5   46   1:04     24:11.8  8:04  109                           
 53  1:17:22.5   450  Troy Britts                          Orange Park, FL                              
              1-14    1     M  43    5:55.2    7   0:44     47:24.7 21.0   87   0:43     20:36.5  6:52   30     2 5.10a               
 54  1:17:22.8   110  Matthew Anderson                     Orange Park, FL                              
             30-34    5     M  44    6:49.6   44   1:15     45:14.6 22.0   57   1:01     23:03.8  7:41   86                           
 55  1:17:24.1   317  Alicia Parker                        Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             50-54    1     F  11    6:40.0   34   1:23     46:52.2 21.3   77   0:52     21:37.1  7:12   51                           
 56  1:17:35.2   157  Mike Cudd                            St. Simons Island, GA                        
             45-49    5     M  45    7:42.5  108   2:06     46:45.0 21.3   75   1:19     19:43.2  6:34   14                           
 57  1:17:44.3   271  Lee McCranie                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39    8     M  46    8:22.8  179   0:43     45:37.6 21.8   63   1:30     21:32.3  7:11   46                           
 58  1:17:47.8   438  Scott Kerns                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             M/P/L    1     M  47    7:29.0   89   1:51     44:36.8 22.3   50   1:12     22:39.8  7:33   74                           
 59  1:17:47.8   311  Roger Oliver                         Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             55-59    3     M  48    5:54.3    6   2:05     47:50.1 20.8   94   0:48     21:10.8  7:03   40                           
 60  1:17:54.9   287  John Montgomery                      Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             55-59    4     M  49    6:50.9   45   1:17     47:00.7 21.2   82   0:58     21:49.9  7:16   59                           
 61  1:17:56.2   451  Team Bennett                         Blackston, GA                                
             Relay    1     X   0    7:20.2   83   1:16     41:31.6 24.0   18   0:45     27:04.2  9:01  186                           
 62  1:17:59.1   347  Eric Schneider                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34    6     M  50    7:45.3  110   1:46     47:52.1 20.8   96   1:17     19:19.1  6:26   12                           
 63  1:18:01.2   383  Shaun Stewart                        Yulee, FL                                    
             40-44    9     M  51    7:20.2   82   2:13     45:44.4 21.8   65   1:14     21:30.2  7:10   45                           
 64  1:18:16.0   426  Maurya Sova                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             50-54    2     F  12    6:41.3   35   0:59     46:22.9 21.5   71   1:00     23:14.0  7:45   90                           
 65  1:18:26.6   357  Kathleen Shiver                      Satellite Beach, FL                          
             50-54    3     F  13    7:10.7   70   1:00     46:38.3 21.4   74   0:59     22:39.6  7:33   73                           
 66  1:18:28.3   149  Brian Conway                         St Johns, FL                                 
             Clyde    1     M  52    8:19.2  175   1:39     43:56.1 22.7   41   1:44     22:50.3  7:37   77                           
 67  1:18:35.5   368  Jeremy Smith                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             60-64    1     M  53    7:00.7   56   1:51     45:48.0 21.7   67   1:27     22:29.5  7:30   70                           
 68  1:19:01.8   222  Derrick Holland                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             40-44   10     M  54    9:07.7  234   1:46     44:23.7 22.4   47   1:42     22:03.8  7:21   64                           
 69  1:19:13.6   275  Rob McKisick                         Middleburg, FL                               
             45-49    6     M  55    7:59.6  141   1:17     45:34.4 21.9   62   1:05     23:18.6  7:46   92                           
 70  1:19:17.5   257  Rhonda Lovett                        St Johns, FL                                 
             40-44    3     F  14    7:49.7  123   1:26     44:34.0 22.3   49   0:56     24:32.5  8:11  123                           
 71  1:19:22.4   136  Mark Campanaro                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             40-44   11     M  56    7:53.6  131   1:06     46:26.1 21.5   73   0:53     23:04.4  7:41   87                           
 72  1:19:30.9   220  Rene Hofstetter                      Elkton, FL                                   
             45-49    7     M  57    7:25.2   85   1:12     46:55.8 21.2   78   1:02     22:56.9  7:39   81                           
 73  1:19:37.8   353  Wade Seagraves                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             45-49    8     M  58    6:59.1   55   1:00     47:07.5 21.1   83   1:13     23:18.8  7:46   93                           
 74  1:19:51.0   434  Gabriella Kocerka Raymond            Neptune Beach, FL                            
             35-39    4     F  15    6:30.4   20   1:46     47:38.0 20.9   92   1:00     22:57.0  7:39   83                           
 75  1:20:04.5   312  Jillian OMalley                      Hinesville, GA                               
             30-34    3     F  16    8:04.7  151   0:59     46:47.5 21.3   76   1:11     23:03.5  7:41   85                           
 76  1:20:14.2   306  Robert Newell                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34    7     M  59    7:49.2  122   1:13     46:11.8 21.6   70   1:49     23:12.2  7:44   89                           
 77  1:20:40.2   164  Steven Dixon                         Brunswick, GA                                
             50-54    5     M  60    8:53.1  212   1:34     44:48.9 22.2   52   1:37     23:48.2  7:56  100                           
 78  1:20:42.7   371  Michelle Snyder                      Ft Myers, FL                                 
             35-39    5     F  17    8:37.2  195   1:53     48:52.0 20.4  116   2:11     19:09.7  6:23   10                           
 79  1:21:12.5   125  Susan Briers                         Saint Augustine, FL                          
             55-59    1     F  18    8:07.1  157   1:22     44:31.6 22.4   48   1:36     25:36.5  8:32  148                           
 80  1:21:19.0   390  Brian Szallay                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34    8     M  61    7:13.1   72   2:29     49:15.7 20.2  121   0:50     21:32.0  7:11   47                           
 81  1:21:20.1   345  Suzanne Sagues                       Ponte Vedra, FL                              
             25-29    2     F  19    7:31.7   90   1:19     49:25.5 20.2  123   0:48     22:17.1  7:26   68                           
 82  1:21:24.9   153  Matt Corley                          Valdosta, GA                                 
             25-29   10     M  62    8:00.6  142   1:29     49:43.7 20.0  127   1:19     20:53.9  6:58   33                           
 83  1:21:28.3   442  Dustin Waterous                      Savannah, GA                                 
             35-39    9     M  63    9:41.7  255   1:15     47:27.3 21.0   88   1:02     20:03.3  6:41   20     2 5.10a               
 84  1:21:33.5   405  Jeff Weatherhead                     St. Johns, FL                                
             45-49    9     M  64    7:56.2  137   1:40     45:38.1 21.8   64   1:59     24:20.5  8:07  117                           
 85  1:21:35.1   213  Chad Hersey                          Waycross, GA                                 
             M/P/L    2     M  65    8:09.3  159   1:05     47:33.4 20.9   90   0:51     23:57.1  7:59  104                           
 86  1:21:40.5   113  Melissa Armstrong                    Ponte Vedra Beach, FL                        
             35-39    6     F  20    9:04.7  229   2:01     48:48.1 20.4  114   1:11     20:36.5  6:52   29                           
 87  1:21:43.8   694  Colin Pires                          Fort Myers, FL                               
             35-39   10     M  66    7:57.1  138   1:18     47:07.4 21.1   84   1:04     24:17.8  8:06  114                           
 88  1:21:52.2   199  Phil Hagan                           Yulee, FL                                    
             M/P/L    3     M  67    7:48.1  120   2:06     47:18.0 21.1   86   1:35     23:05.2  7:42   88                           
 89  1:21:56.8   359  Leroy Shoesmith                      Fleming Island, FL                           
             M/P/L    4     M  68    5:57.6    8   1:06     48:34.0 20.5  110   1:27     24:52.8  8:17  131                           
 90  1:21:58.7   133  Bob Buscemi                          Orange Park, FL                              
             Clyde    2     M  69    6:38.1   32   1:34     47:31.4 21.0   89   1:54     24:21.7  8:07  119                           
 91  1:22:14.1   231  Ralph Johnson                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             60-64    2     M  70    8:22.1  178   1:03     46:59.0 21.2   79   1:18     24:32.1  8:11  124                           
 92  1:22:45.4   445  James Burchett                       Millwood, GA                                 
             30-34    9     M  71    7:18.4   78   1:10     43:37.3 22.8   35   1:12     27:28.4  9:09  197     2 5.10a               
 93  1:22:53.6   294  Michael Munsey                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             55-59    5     M  72    7:50.1  125   1:21     50:11.0 19.8  140   0:51     22:40.6  7:33   75                           
 94  1:22:55.8   319  Bill Pennington                      Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             55-59    6     M  73    7:36.3   98   2:02     49:56.5 19.9  135   0:55     22:26.8  7:29   69                           
 95  1:23:19.1   224  Steve Huber                          Jacksonville Beach, FL                       
             40-44   12     M  74    7:55.0  135   1:05     48:46.1 20.4  113   1:23     24:10.1  8:03  108                           
 96  1:23:19.8   121  Ryan Bell                            Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34   10     M  75    7:49.9  124   1:43     49:11.0 20.3  120   1:00     23:36.8  7:52   96                           
 97  1:23:31.2   198  Sayer Gunn                           Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39    7     F  21    8:19.3  176   1:28     51:10.1 19.5  155   1:04     21:30.2  7:10   44                           
 98  1:23:35.3   320  Scott Perry                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39   11     M  76    7:19.8   81   1:29     45:29.6 21.9   60   0:41     26:37.3  8:52  177     2 5.10a               
 99  1:23:36.6   104  Jamila Allen                         Tallahassee, FL                              
             20-24    1     F  22    9:05.9  230   1:10     50:17.6 19.8  143   0:54     22:10.6  7:23   67                           
100  1:23:37.5   103  Clement Allen                        Tallahassee, FL                              
             45-49   10     M  77    8:59.1  220   1:00     47:46.3 20.9   93   1:31     24:21.5  8:07  120                           
101  1:23:44.9   291  Jennifer Mountjoy                    Pooler, GA                                   
             40-44    4     F  23    7:10.0   69   1:08     47:33.3 20.9   91   1:17     24:36.9  8:12  126     2 5.10a               
102  1:23:48.6   342  Allison Ross                         Elkton, FL                                   
             45-49    1     F  24    7:54.8  132   1:17     48:34.1 20.5  109   1:16     24:47.6  8:16  130                           
103  1:24:00.6   314  Kathleen OSullivan                   Savannah, GA                                 
             45-49    2     F  25    7:37.5  101   1:00     47:18.8 21.1   85   1:09     26:56.6  8:59  184                           
104  1:24:01.8   127  Gary Broxson                         St Simons Island, GA                         
             50-54    6     M  78    8:04.9  152   1:56     49:29.1 20.1  125   1:36     22:56.8  7:39   82                           
105  1:24:06.3   185  Sam Frederick                        Amelia Island, FL                            
             M/P/L    5     M  79    8:42.2  199   2:02     47:54.8 20.8   98   1:30     23:58.3  7:59  105                           
106  1:24:07.8   159  Joie Davis                           Jacksonville, FL                             
             50-54    7     M  80    8:49.5  210   2:07     47:00.9 21.2   81   1:07     25:04.8  8:21  135                           
107  1:24:11.0   420  Luke Winter                          Pensacola, FL                                
             30-34   11     M  81    7:54.1  133   2:02     48:33.1 20.5  108   1:22     24:20.0  8:07  118                           
108  1:24:23.7   170  Michael Eddy                         Duluth, GA                                   
             60-64    3     M  82    6:12.5   14   0:59     48:04.2 20.7  101   1:17     25:51.7  8:37  156     2 5.10a               
109  1:24:30.8   360  Chad Shultz                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             40-44   13     M  83    8:24.2  181   1:41     48:57.0 20.3  118   1:16     24:12.8  8:04  111                           
110  1:24:31.7   289  Matt Morrell                         Saint Johns, FL                              
             35-39   12     M  84    5:48.5    4   1:33     50:38.1 19.7  148   0:51     25:41.7  8:34  152                           
111  1:24:36.0   141  Tony Cerniglia                       Johns Creek, GA                              
             55-59    7     M  85    8:03.9  150   1:51     47:53.5 20.8   97   1:45     25:04.0  8:21  136                           
112  1:24:36.1   184  Robert Frantz                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34   12     M  86    7:31.9   92   2:49     48:30.0 20.5  107   2:04     23:42.1  7:54   99                           
113  1:24:37.8   318  Dan Pascale                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34   13     M  87    8:12.6  165   1:37     51:50.0 19.2  169   0:57     22:01.8  7:20   63                           
114  1:24:41.8   117  William Barnes                       Savannah, GA                                 
             45-49   11     M  88    7:59.0  140   1:32     48:21.4 20.6  104   1:19     25:30.8  8:30  145                           
115  1:24:43.5   114  Cliff Arn                            Jacksonville, FL                             
             55-59    8     M  89    8:55.0  216   1:42     44:43.8 22.3   51   1:30     27:53.5  9:18  204                           
116  1:25:10.4   154  Ryan Cosson                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34   14     M  90    7:40.5  106   1:11     50:34.0 19.7  145   0:49     24:56.4  8:19  134                           
117  1:25:26.4   215  Hilary Hinds                         Ponte Vedra Beach, FL                        
             45-49    3     F  26    7:55.1  134   1:38     45:32.4 21.9   61   1:23     28:58.4  9:39  221                           
118  1:25:28.7   307  Jamie Nichols                        Crawfordville, FL                            
             25-29    3     F  27    7:35.7   96   1:34     51:19.1 19.4  162   1:18     21:42.7  7:14   53     2 5.10f               
119  1:25:33.4   329  Robert Preston                       Douglas, GA                                  
             Clyde    3     M  91    7:26.7   86   2:14     47:00.3 21.2   80   2:03     26:50.4  8:57  181                           
120  1:25:34.1   352  Susan Seagraves                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             40-44    5     F  28    7:43.9  109   1:34     50:37.8 19.7  146   1:23     24:17.1  8:06  112                           
121  1:25:37.9   299  Jacque Myers                         Tallahassee, FL                              
             55-59    2     F  29    8:42.1  198   1:16     48:29.4 20.5  106   0:35     26:35.9  8:52  176                           
122  1:25:42.9   277  Heriberto Medellin                   Kingsland, GA                                
             Novice   1     M  92    8:20.3  177   2:57     49:46.3 20.0  130   0:58     23:41.9  7:54   98                           
123  1:25:43.1   430  Robin Brigman                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34    4     F  30    7:38.5  103   1:42     51:25.9 19.4  165   1:26     23:32.1  7:51   95                           
124  1:26:01.7   232  Andres Jokisch                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39   13     M  93    7:37.5  100   1:16     52:28.3 19.0  183   0:59     23:41.7  7:54   97                           
125  1:26:06.3   139  Matthew Campbell                     Fort Walton Beach, FL                        
             30-34   15     M  94    8:37.0  194   2:26     49:51.0 20.0  134   1:46     23:26.3  7:49   94                           
126  1:26:18.1   204  Jack Hatcher                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             M/P/L    6     M  95    8:16.8  170   2:00     52:34.0 18.9  184   2:11     21:17.1  7:06   41                           
127  1:26:37.2   350  Heather Schott                       St Johns, FL                                 
             40-44    6     F  31    8:26.8  187   1:00     50:32.6 19.7  144   1:04     25:35.2  8:32  147                           
128  1:26:42.8   273  Kate McIntosh                        Savannah, GA                                 
             40-44    7     F  32    6:33.6   27   1:11     51:17.3 19.4  160   1:06     24:35.8  8:12  125     2 5.10a               
129  1:26:50.2   407  Robert Webster                       Op, FL                                       
             45-49   12     M  96    7:34.1   94   2:28     48:50.4 20.4  115   2:09     25:49.2  8:36  155                           
130  1:26:55.1   373  Patricia Soden                       Hollywood, FL                                
             50-54    4     F  33    9:14.1  243   1:13     50:03.6 19.9  139   1:11     25:14.1  8:25  139                           
131  1:26:55.9   295  Kevin Murie                          Fort Walton Beach, FL                        
             30-34   16     M  97    7:47.1  118   2:25     52:20.5 19.0  178   1:21     23:02.9  7:41   84                           
132  1:27:00.5   300  Sara Nam                             Tallahassee, FL                              
             45-49    4     F  34    8:56.8  218   1:52     48:55.3 20.4  117   1:20     25:57.5  8:39  159                           
133  1:27:01.4   355  Lori Shellenback                     Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice   1     F  35    8:10.2  160   1:49     51:16.2 19.4  159   1:18     24:28.4  8:09  121                           
134  1:27:06.9   334  Lura Readle Scarpitti                St. Augustine, FL                            
             45-49    5     F  36    7:39.4  105   1:37     52:53.4 18.8  189   0:40     24:17.9  8:06  113                           
135  1:27:09.8   156  Maggie Crotty                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29    4     F  37    7:19.0   80   1:16     49:51.5 20.0  132   0:51     27:52.8  9:17  203                           
136  1:27:11.6   339  Summer Robinson                      Tallahassee, FL                              
             15-19    1     F  38    7:05.3   62   1:20     52:27.2 19.0  182   0:56     25:23.6  8:28  141                           
137  1:27:12.3   288  Lisa Montgomery                      Fernandina, FL                               
             55-59    3     F  39    8:02.1  146   1:40     50:01.3 19.9  137   1:27     26:02.3  8:41  161                           
138  1:27:22.1   152  Ashley Cooper Heath                  Kingsland, GA                                
             PC       1     F  40   17:25.0  302   3:10     41:03.9 24.3   12   3:37     22:07.1  7:22   66                           
139  1:27:26.0   265  Ronald Mars                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             65-69    2     M  98    8:36.6  193   2:00     48:42.0 20.5  111   1:58     26:10.0  8:43  163                           
140  1:27:28.2   376  Shayla Spinner                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             45-49    6     F  41    9:01.7  223   1:39     49:45.3 20.0  129   1:24     25:39.2  8:33  150                           
141  1:27:38.4   123  Jerry Bottorff                       Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             70-74    1     M  99    8:11.1  162   1:45     47:59.5 20.8  100   0:51     28:52.4  9:37  219                           
142  1:27:45.1   192  Michael Gilbert                      Marietta, GA                                 
             40-44   14     M 100    8:48.0  207   3:50     48:44.1 20.4  112   2:17     24:06.1  8:02  106                           
143  1:27:54.9   166  Jennifer Doyle                       St. Augustine, FL                            
             25-29    5     F  42    7:53.8  129   1:46     49:50.9 20.0  131   2:06     26:19.9  8:46  168                           
144  1:28:07.8   203  Danielle Harting                     Savannah, GA                                 
             25-29    6     F  43    7:39.5  104   1:34     51:30.9 19.3  167   1:14     26:10.8  8:43  164                           
145  1:28:10.0   454  Gregory Parker                       Fenandina Beach, FL                          
             55-59    9     M 101    8:06.4  155   2:32     54:32.0 18.3  216   0:59     22:01.0  7:20   62                           
146  1:28:11.5   386  William Streitfeld                   Jacksonville Beach, FL                       
             Novice   2     M 102    9:05.0  231   2:40     50:17.0 19.8  142   1:16     24:53.5  8:18  133                           
147  1:28:12.0   309  Ron Nieto                            Tallahassee, FL                              
             45-49   13     M 103    8:44.7  200   2:01     50:02.9 19.9  138   1:26     25:59.0  8:40  160                           
148  1:28:14.2   453  Lealand Hodges                       Townsend, GA                                 
             30-34   17     M 104    7:59.0  139   1:26     49:45.2 20.0  128   1:27     27:37.2  9:12  200                           
149  1:28:22.9   174  Beth Fagin                           Jacksonville, FL                             
             55-59    4     F  44   10:59.2  281   1:37     50:01.9 19.9  136   1:27     24:18.9  8:06  116                           
150  1:28:28.0   372  Bert Soden                           Hollywood, FL                                
             60-64    4     M 105    7:51.1  127   1:24     47:56.9 20.8   99   1:24     29:53.0  9:58  235                           
151  1:28:33.6   244  Matt King                            Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39   14     M 106    8:16.9  169   2:13     55:04.7 18.1  218   1:05     21:55.6  7:18   60                           
152  1:28:46.7   397  Wayne Tutt                           Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34   18     M 107    6:51.8   46   1:28     52:18.7 19.0  177   1:48     26:21.7  8:47  169                           
153  1:28:54.9   432  Gina Farrell                         Guyton, GA                                   
             40-44    8     F  45    8:46.5  203   2:24     51:10.8 19.5  156   2:05     24:29.9  8:10  122                           
154  1:28:54.9   216  Stephen Hinds                        Grovetown, GA                                
             20-24    2     M 108   10:08.9  262   2:13     53:51.9 18.5  205   0:46     21:56.9  7:19   61                           
155  1:29:04.4   393  Edward Taylor                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34   19     M 109    7:45.8  113   4:09     52:48.0 18.9  187   1:27     22:55.4  7:38   79                           
156  1:29:06.5   269  Linda McCallum                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             50-54    5     F  46    8:02.8  148   1:47     52:25.9 19.0  181   1:25     25:27.5  8:29  143                           
157  1:29:09.5   173  Dawn Everett                         Guyton, GA                                   
             35-39    8     F  47    8:55.3  214   1:13     48:12.5 20.7  102   0:59     29:50.5  9:57  233                           
158  1:29:14.7   411  Bradley Wester                       Ponte Vedra Beach, FL                        
             40-44   15     M 110    7:32.7   93   1:51     50:16.5 19.8  141   1:17     28:18.7  9:26  209                           
159  1:29:19.4   315  Drew Overmyer                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             15-19    1     M 111    9:17.0  247   2:09     51:07.4 19.5  153   0:59     25:47.4  8:36  153                           
160  1:29:22.5   322  Gary Phillips                        Tampa, FL                                    
             50-54    8     M 112    8:23.7  180   1:50     48:26.7 20.6  105   1:49     28:54.5  9:38  220                           
161  1:29:31.2   421  Bryan Wolf                           Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34   20     M 113    7:21.4   84   2:09     53:57.4 18.5  207   1:26     24:38.2  8:13  127                           
162  1:29:44.9   182  Christy Ford                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39    9     F  48    8:02.0  145   1:22     51:09.8 19.5  154   1:44     25:27.9  8:29  142     2 5.10a               
163  1:29:51.4   333  Tyler Ratzlaff                       Orange Park, FL                              
             20-24    3     M 114    5:40.8    2   2:26     55:23.3 18.0  221   1:11     25:11.4  8:24  138                           
164  1:29:53.2   356  Vyacheslav Shevchenko                Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34   21     M 115    6:13.1   15   1:10     55:13.5 18.0  220   1:29     25:48.2  8:36  154                           
165  1:29:59.9   112  Kimberly Archer                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29    7     F  49    7:07.9   66   1:58     51:59.2 19.2  173   1:28     27:27.9  9:09  196                           
166  1:30:00.4   150  Kerri Cook                           Orange Park, FL                              
             40-44    9     F  50    8:55.7  215   1:23     53:18.2 18.7  195   1:17     25:07.4  8:22  137                           
167  1:30:09.8   417  Isaiah Winter                        Dover, FL                                    
             20-24    4     M 116    8:46.2  204   2:28     51:55.0 19.2  172   2:13     24:47.8  8:16  129                           
168  1:30:09.9   351  Elroy Scott                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             M/P/L    7     M 117   11:01.9  282   2:16     47:51.1 20.8   95   1:19     27:42.9  9:14  202                           
169  1:30:17.8   187  Jefff Funderburk                     Jacksonville, FL                             
             55-59   10     M 118    8:17.2  171   1:52     49:51.0 20.0  133   1:57     28:20.8  9:27  210                           
170  1:30:20.0   431  David Segars                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             Clyde    4     M 119    7:45.3  111   1:59     50:59.2 19.5  152   2:07     27:30.0  9:10  198                           
171  1:30:22.2   255  Lauren Leptrone                      Pensacola, FL                                
             25-29    8     F  51    7:05.8   61   1:46     53:30.9 18.6  197   1:29     26:32.2  8:51  173                           
172  1:30:24.2   440  Hillary Williams                     Ponte Vedra, FL                              
             35-39   10     F  52    7:28.6   88   2:16     52:22.7 19.0  179   1:59     26:19.2  8:46  167                           
173  1:30:37.1   382  JoAnn Stewart                        Yulee, FL                                    
             35-39   11     F  53    8:12.1  163   1:54     49:10.0 20.3  119   1:36     29:45.1  9:55  230                           
174  1:30:37.8   367  Elvie Smith                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             40-44   10     F  54    9:19.3  248   1:19     51:27.1 19.4  166   1:00     27:32.8  9:11  199                           
175  1:31:03.4   389  Kathryn Swanson                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice   2     F  55    8:08.7  158   3:12     52:13.9 19.1  176   1:35     25:55.4  8:38  157                           
176  1:31:06.6   416  Caleb Winter                         Dover, FL                                    
             15-19    2     M 120    9:10.7  240   2:46     57:42.0 17.3  242   1:06     20:22.6  6:47   24                           
177  1:31:08.3   388  Jackson Strong                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             15-19    3     M 121    6:29.4   19   2:40     57:00.9 17.5  237   1:07     23:52.3  7:57  103                           
178  1:31:18.9   240  Rachael Kent                         Reddick, FL                                  
             25-29    9     F  56    7:46.3  114   1:07     50:37.0 19.7  147   1:01     30:47.9 10:16  245                           
179  1:31:39.6   128  Bruce Buchanan                       Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             70-74    2     M 122    7:37.4  102   1:41     49:34.7 20.1  126   1:43     31:04.6 10:21  248                           
180  1:31:42.2   188  Lauren Funderburk                    Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29   10     F  57    7:18.6   77   1:46     53:02.3 18.8  190   1:26     28:10.2  9:23  205                           
181  1:31:43.6   238  Kristin Keen                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39   12     F  58    6:55.2   51   1:27     50:38.2 19.7  149   2:06     30:37.6 10:12  244                           
182  1:31:44.0   404  Brooke Watson                        Pooler, GA                                   
             30-34    5     F  59    8:32.6  191   2:28     53:21.1 18.7  196   1:05     26:18.0  8:46  166                           
183  1:32:00.3   400  Alberto Vanegas                      Fernandina, FL                               
             35-39   15     M 123    6:20.0   16   2:52     51:40.1 19.3  168   1:43     29:25.3  9:48  227                           
184  1:32:01.3   327  Ashley Powell                        Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             30-34    6     F  60    9:02.5  226   2:09     52:42.7 18.9  186   1:28     26:40.3  8:53  179                           
185  1:32:08.5   301  Kerri Napoleon                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39   13     F  61    9:15.2  245   1:54     52:39.6 18.9  185   1:06     27:14.5  9:05  193                           
186  1:32:09.4   214  Marcus Higgins                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39   16     M 124    8:32.3  192   1:53     51:18.3 19.4  161   1:55     26:31.4  8:50  172     2 5.10a               
187  1:32:10.6   249  Andrew Laine                         Saint Augustine, FL                          
             Novice   3     M 125    8:25.4  183   2:12     54:24.0 18.3  213   1:12     25:57.6  8:39  158                           
188  1:32:14.4   115  Jan Bankieris                        Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             55-59    5     F  62    8:47.6  206   1:30     53:55.9 18.5  206   1:19     26:43.4  8:54  180                           
189  1:32:34.3   281  Anna Millican                        St Simons Island, GA                         
             15-19    2     F  63    7:27.9   87   1:32     55:45.2 17.9  222   0:44     27:06.3  9:02  188                           
190  1:32:44.9   245  Tami Kipple                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             40-44   11     F  64    8:11.2  161   2:43     53:09.2 18.7  193   2:06     26:35.9  8:52  175                           
191  1:32:45.6   370  Jennifer Snyder                      Jacksonville Beach, FL                       
             30-34    7     F  65    7:52.2  128   1:33     50:40.7 19.7  150   1:36     31:04.6 10:21  247                           
192  1:32:51.9   116  James Barbe                          Saint Marys, GA                              
             45-49   14     M 126    8:29.2  189   2:22     53:36.8 18.6  199   1:13     27:11.9  9:04  191                           
193  1:32:56.0   194  Patrick Goode                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice   4     M 127    8:26.8  186   2:37     53:05.8 18.8  192   3:09     25:39.0  8:33  149                           
194  1:32:57.2   258  Christy Lyles                        Loganville, GA                               
             20-24    2     F  66    8:06.7  154   1:22     53:50.0 18.5  204   0:50     28:49.2  9:36  218                           
195  1:32:57.8   190  Michael Gebhart                      Duluth, GA                                   
             Novice   5     M 128    9:53.0  258   3:17     54:28.6 18.3  215   1:29     23:50.8  7:57  101                           
196  1:33:05.6   102  Team Shake N Bake                    McDonough, GA                                
             Relay    2     X   0    9:52.6  257   1:42     53:09.9 18.7  194   0:44     27:38.6  9:13  201                           
197  1:33:17.8   433  Robert Glover                        Ponte Vedra, FL                              
             60-64    5     M 129    8:14.8  168   1:49     54:12.2 18.4  210   2:54     26:08.8  8:43  162                           
198  1:33:20.4   120  Robbie Beeland                       Valdosta, GA                                 
             15-19    4     M 130    7:13.8   73   3:22     51:23.2 19.4  164   1:47     29:35.4  9:52  228                           
199  1:33:21.2   105  Melyssa Allen                        Yulee, FL                                    
             20-24    3     F  67    8:26.5  185   2:01     55:11.0 18.0  219   0:46     26:57.2  8:59  185                           
200  1:33:21.6   148  Dennis Conlon                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             50-54    9     M 131    9:04.6  228   2:44     52:01.4 19.1  174   2:10     27:22.6  9:07  194                           
201  1:33:27.9   313  Sharon Opkins                        St Johns, FL                                 
             50-54    6     F  68    8:50.3  211   1:35     51:50.0 19.2  170   1:26     29:46.9  9:55  231                           
202  1:33:29.1   132  Judith Burdan                        St. Augustine, FL                            
             50-54    7     F  69    8:31.7  190   2:01     54:09.5 18.4  209   1:56     26:52.1  8:57  182                           
203  1:33:41.2   191  Ashley George                        Green Cove Springs, FL                       
             M/P/L    1     F  70    8:14.7  167   1:42     52:22.6 19.0  180   2:37     28:46.2  9:35  217                           
204  1:33:43.5   328  Scott Powell                         Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             35-39   17     M 132   11:30.5  287   3:49     49:21.6 20.2  122   3:34     25:29.5  8:30  144                           
205  1:33:46.6   142  Liz Cerow                            Cocoa Beach, FL                              
             60-64    1     F  71    7:51.5  126   1:44     55:59.7 17.8  226   1:02     27:10.6  9:03  190                           
206  1:34:03.9   408  Katie Wegrzyn                        Saint Johns, FL                              
             15-19    3     F  72    6:25.2   18   1:23     53:03.2 18.8  191   1:02     32:10.9 10:43  256                           
207  1:34:05.2   266  Asdrubal Martinez                    St. Augustine, FL                            
             45-49   15     M 133    8:56.8  217   2:41     50:54.5 19.6  151   1:22     30:12.2 10:04  240                           
208  1:34:06.1   270  Megan McCormick                      Pooler, GA                                   
             35-39   14     F  73    9:06.1  232   1:30     53:37.6 18.6  200   1:21     28:32.1  9:31  212                           
209  1:34:06.1   108  Luis Amargo                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice   6     M 134    8:12.9  164   2:15     56:18.7 17.7  230   1:42     25:39.1  8:33  151                           
210  1:34:27.5   455  Colin Connor                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             Clyde    5     M 135    8:01.3  144   1:39     54:18.9 18.3  212   1:27     29:02.5  9:41  222                           
211  1:34:29.7   395  Robin Toole                          Orange Park, FL                              
             35-39   15     F  74    6:52.6   47   1:47     56:15.1 17.7  228   0:57     28:38.7  9:33  215                           
212  1:34:29.8   268  Stacy Maxwell                        Gainesville, FL                              
             Novice   3     F  75    7:48.4  119   2:03     54:28.1 18.3  214   1:35     28:35.8  9:32  214                           
213  1:35:05.4   325  Kimberly Pires                       Fort Myers, FL                               
             35-39   16     F  76    9:00.7  221   1:58     51:11.3 19.5  157   1:43     31:13.4 10:24  249                           
214  1:35:11.3   443  Brian Brennan                        Kingsland, GA                                
             M/P/L    8     M 136    7:15.0   74   1:04     55:53.4 17.8  224   1:05     29:54.3  9:58  236                           
215  1:35:15.8   427  Caitlin Cannon                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29   11     F  77    7:01.9   58   3:06     58:34.0 17.0  248   1:04     25:30.8  8:30  146                           
216  1:35:21.9   160  Elizabeth DeLise                     Ft Stewart, GA                               
             30-34    8     F  78    7:06.9   64   1:40     58:51.8 16.9  251   1:18     26:26.9  8:49  171                           
217  1:35:27.8   263  Don Mars                             Jacksonville, FL                             
             65-69    3     M 137    8:24.8  182   2:10     51:22.4 19.4  163   1:51     31:40.8 10:33  254                           
218  1:36:02.0   200  Terri Hallenbeck                     Jacksonville, FL                             
             45-49    7     F  79    8:57.8  219   2:37     52:07.2 19.1  175   2:00     30:21.0 10:07  241                           
219  1:36:26.9   226  Liza Ingram                          Panama City Beach, FL                        
             35-39   17     F  80    9:01.3  222   1:46     53:45.0 18.5  203   1:07     30:47.9 10:16  246                           
220  1:36:42.3   403  Stacie Waters                        Brunswick, GA                                
             35-39   18     F  81    7:31.0   91   2:12     57:52.7 17.2  244   0:51     28:16.3  9:25  207                           
221  1:37:00.9   292  Michael Mullan                       Saint Johns, FL                              
             Novice   7     M 138    9:43.1  256   2:26     57:05.8 17.4  238   1:07     26:39.9  8:53  178                           
222  1:37:02.9   409  Scott Wendland                       Leesburg, GA                                 
             Clyde    6     M 139    9:08.6  237   2:59     56:26.8 17.6  233   2:12     26:17.9  8:46  165                           
223  1:37:05.0   293  Karen Munoz                          Tallahassee, FL                              
             50-54    8     F  82    9:36.1  253   2:19     51:52.2 19.2  171   1:51     31:27.0 10:29  250                           
224  1:37:06.3   234  Allison Justice                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice   4     F  83    8:18.1  173   2:20     54:13.5 18.4  211   1:53     30:22.3 10:07  242                           
225  1:37:11.4   228  Keith Johnson                        Miramar Beach, FL                            
             70-74    3     M 140    9:14.0  244   1:45     51:11.3 19.5  158   1:45     33:16.4 11:05  266                           
226  1:37:18.1   253  Josh Leinbach                        Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39   18     M 141    7:36.5   99   3:30   1:00:20.1 16.5  259   0:59     24:53.1  8:18  132                           
227  1:37:25.5   122  Shane Billette                       St Augustine, FL                             
             Novice   8     M 142    7:42.5  107   2:11     56:25.7 17.7  232   1:54     29:13.5  9:44  224                           
228  1:37:30.0   279  Stephen Michelini                    Tampa, FL                                    
             60-64    6     M 143    8:47.1  205   2:42     48:19.2 20.6  103   2:47     34:55.0 11:38  278                           
229  1:37:40.2   189  Marcia Funderburk                    Jacksonville, FL                             
             55-59    6     F  84    8:45.6  202   2:12     52:52.1 18.8  188   1:35     32:16.2 10:45  259                           
230  1:38:35.3   419  Kenneth Winter                       Dover, FL                                    
             55-59   11     M 144   10:30.5  271   2:46     53:41.7 18.6  201   1:03     30:35.3 10:12  243                           
231  1:39:02.2   229  Ken Johnson                          Highland Village, TX                         
             55-59   12     M 145    7:46.0  116   2:08     53:43.4 18.5  202   3:48     31:37.2 10:32  251                           
232  1:39:27.0   225  Matthew Hunt                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice   9     M 146    7:35.7   97   2:31   1:00:58.8 16.3  266   1:17     27:06.0  9:02  187                           
233  1:39:27.9   298  Ashley Myers                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice   5     F  85    9:11.6  241   2:55     58:27.8 17.0  246   1:30     27:24.9  9:08  195                           
234  1:39:29.6   176  Amy Fitzgerald                       Homerville, GA                               
             25-29   12     F  86    9:08.6  236   2:32   1:00:35.0 16.4  263   0:42     26:32.6  8:51  174                           
235  1:39:52.3   165  Jamie Donaldson                      Saint Johns, FL                              
             Novice   6     F  87    8:28.2  188   3:21     57:36.8 17.3  239   3:19     27:08.3  9:03  189                           
236  1:40:51.1   131  Amy Burdan                           Fleming, GA                                  
             Athena   1     F  88    9:27.0  252   1:57     56:08.0 17.7  227   1:11     32:08.1 10:43  255                           
237  1:41:03.4   140  Stephanie Cannon                     Brunswick, GA                                
             40-44   12     F  89    9:06.8  233   2:12     59:04.3 16.9  252   1:04     29:37.4  9:52  229                           
238  1:41:19.6   436  Marsha Revenaugh                     Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34    9     F  90    7:48.8  121   2:03     56:23.2 17.7  231   0:58     34:07.6 11:22  271                           
239  1:41:21.0   323  Kailene Piazza                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice   7     F  91    9:02.9  224   2:56     54:06.4 18.4  208   2:57     32:20.0 10:47  260                           
240  1:41:31.2   392  Christopher Szczotka                 Marietta, GA                                 
             M/P/L    9     M 147   10:02.8  261   3:24     58:25.7 17.0  245   0:57     28:43.2  9:34  216                           
241  1:41:33.3   278  Krissy Michaels                      Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             35-39   19     F  92    8:49.4  209   1:59     56:17.1 17.7  229   2:12     32:16.3 10:45  257                           
242  1:41:33.8   129  Marla Buchanan                       Atlantic Beach, FL                           
             Novice   8     F  93    9:41.8  254   2:01     59:16.0 16.8  254   1:10     29:25.8  9:48  226                           
243  1:42:06.3   363  Maureen Simmons                      Savannah, GA                                 
             50-54    9     F  94   10:17.4  266   3:52     56:57.9 17.5  235   2:42     28:18.3  9:26  208                           
244  1:42:30.0   457  Reuben Flanders                      Waycross, FL                                 
             FTire    1     M 148   11:01.0  283   2:33     58:43.6 17.0  249   1:41     28:32.0  9:31  213                           
245  1:43:05.9   236  Liz Kawecki                          Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             FTire    1     F  95   10:23.1  267   1:37   1:00:58.5 16.3  265   0:56     29:11.9  9:44  223                           
246  1:43:43.0   250  Cynthia Laurendi                     Mary Esther, FL                              
             35-39   20     F  96    8:54.1  213   2:14     57:51.4 17.2  243   1:51     32:53.0 10:58  265                           
247  1:43:46.5   247  Victoria Kowal                       Saint Augustine, FL                          
             30-34   10     F  97   10:58.3  280   2:09     57:36.7 17.3  240   1:25     31:38.5 10:33  252                           
248  1:44:22.3   205  Stella Hayes                         St. Johns, FL                                
             45-49    8     F  98    8:18.7  172   3:04   1:01:16.4 16.3  268   2:24     29:20.3  9:47  225                           
249  1:44:59.4   358  Randall Shiver                       Satellite Beach, FL                          
             50-54   10     M 149    8:48.1  208   1:29     55:53.9 17.8  225   1:38     37:11.4 12:24  286                           
250  1:45:09.1   111  Jeffrey Archbold                     Geneva, IL                                   
             FTire    2     M 150    9:09.6  239   2:54   1:09:31.1 14.3  288   0:51     22:44.1  7:35   76                           
251  1:45:15.0   118  Grady Baxley                         Jacksonville Beach, FL                       
             Novice  10     M 151    8:18.6  174   4:49     59:43.3 16.7  257   2:18     30:07.0 10:02  238                           
252  1:45:15.9   364  Richard Simmons                      Savannah, GA                                 
             55-59   13     M 152   12:50.3  292   4:46     59:14.6 16.8  253   2:02     26:23.9  8:48  170                           
253  1:45:21.5   151  Mason Cooper                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             Clyde    7     M 153    9:20.1  249   2:39     53:31.0 18.6  198   2:37     37:14.5 12:25  287                           
254  1:46:03.5   412  Sara Whitson                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34   11     F  99   10:27.8  268   2:35     58:33.3 17.0  247   2:00     32:28.5 10:49  263                           
255  1:46:54.2   290  Gary Mountjoy                        Pooler, GA                                   
             35-39   19     M 154    8:44.5  201   3:08     57:40.0 17.3  241   3:57     33:25.2 11:08  267                           
256  1:47:18.2   158  Aaron Darley                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             FTire    3     M 155    8:05.0  153   4:35   1:03:16.6 15.7  275   1:18     30:04.2 10:01  237                           
257  1:47:18.2   175  Justin Fillmon                       Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice  11     M 156    9:02.1  225   3:21     59:24.4 16.8  256   1:33     33:58.2 11:19  270                           
258  1:47:40.5   310  Steve Nuckols                        Charlotte, NC                                
             Clyde    8     M 157    7:56.5  136   2:35   1:00:30.6 16.5  261   1:32     35:07.5 11:42  279                           
259  1:47:45.3   217  Jeffrey Hinman                       Neptune Beach, FL                            
             FTire    4     M 158    8:25.8  184   2:53   1:07:41.0 14.7  286   1:32     27:14.3  9:05  192                           
260  1:48:06.7   304  Jeff Neace                           Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice  12     M 159   10:29.3  270   3:23     56:59.5 17.5  236   3:03     34:12.7 11:24  273                           
261  1:48:20.3   401  Tamara Vanover                       Orange Park, FL                              
             FTire    2     F 100    9:56.1  260   2:53   1:01:33.0 16.2  271   1:36     32:22.3 10:47  262                           
262  1:48:44.2   354  Courtney Sheehan                     Orange Park, FL                              
             35-39   21     F 101    8:38.9  196   3:21   1:00:40.4 16.4  264   1:33     34:32.2 11:31  275                           
263  1:48:53.7   107  Karen Allman                         Gainesvllle, FL                              
             65-69    1     F 102   10:28.5  269   1:11   1:01:11.7 16.3  267   1:54     34:09.7 11:23  272                           
264  1:49:34.3   242  Grace Kilgore                        Lakeland, FL                                 
             20-24    4     F 103    9:07.7  235   3:01   1:06:29.7 15.0  281   1:06     29:51.3  9:57  234                           
265  1:49:34.8   239  Bob Keller                           Tallahassee, FL                              
             75-79    1     M 160   11:52.6  288   4:28     59:21.4 16.8  255   2:15     31:38.8 10:33  253                           
266  1:49:44.6   147  Chuck Colcord                        Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             55-59   14     M 161   10:12.3  265   3:11     59:43.6 16.7  258   1:49     34:49.6 11:36  276                           
267  1:50:35.2   396  Sarah Toppi                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             Athena   2     F 104    8:40.7  197   2:19   1:03:14.1 15.8  274   1:07     35:15.2 11:45  280                           
268  1:50:37.1   375  Miriam Sowinski                      Fernandina Beach, FL                         
             FTire    3     F 105   10:41.5  276   4:45   1:07:59.4 14.7  287   1:52     25:20.1  8:27  140                           
269  1:50:53.6   206  James Heath                          Kingsland, GA                                
             PC       2     M 162   26:50.6  303   1:06     55:46.0 17.9  223   5:32     21:39.6  7:13   52                           
270  1:51:01.6   193  Michael Ginn                         Fernindina Beach, FL                         
             55-59   15     M 163    9:03.1  227   3:20     54:48.5 18.2  217   1:26     42:24.6 14:08  298                           
271  1:51:04.8   243  Justin Kilgore                       Lakeland, FL                                 
             20-24    5     M 164   10:31.3  272   2:48   1:07:19.4 14.8  284   2:01     28:25.8  9:28  211                           
272  1:51:10.8   414  Christopher Wilson                   Jacksonville, FL                             
             25-29   11     M 165    9:09.9  238   3:34     56:32.2 17.6  234   3:32     38:23.8 12:48  294                           
273  1:51:24.1   387  Mary Strickland                      Waycross, GA                                 
             65-69    2     F 106   12:59.5  293   2:29     58:45.0 17.0  250   2:18     34:53.1 11:38  277                           
274  1:51:32.7   335  Gary Reed                            Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39   20     M 166   10:32.4  273   4:13   1:01:20.5 16.2  269   2:55     32:32.7 10:51  264                           
275  1:51:33.8   296  Meghan Murphy-Goode                  Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice   9     F 107    9:56.4  259   6:24   1:00:33.2 16.4  262   2:19     32:21.8 10:47  261                           
276  1:52:37.0   233  Melanie Jordan                       Fleming Island, FL                           
             40-44   13     F 108   10:09.8  264   2:51   1:03:52.0 15.6  277   2:14     33:31.0 11:10  268                           
277  1:52:37.0   223  Karla Hood                           Amelia Island, FL                            
             45-49    9     F 109   10:09.8  263   2:51   1:03:52.0 15.6  276   2:14     33:31.0 11:10  269                           
278  1:54:10.8   331  Tricia Rado                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             Athena   3     F 110    7:18.0   79   2:33   1:04:32.3 15.4  279   1:46     38:01.8 12:40  291                           
279  1:55:02.8   109  Kathleen Anderson                    Savannah, GA                                 
             FTire    4     F 111    7:53.5  130   3:48   1:17:35.0 12.8  298   1:55     23:51.8  7:57  102                           
280  1:55:22.5   413  Kathy Williams                       Waycross, GA                                 
             60-64    2     F 112   10:40.4  275   2:56   1:04:05.8 15.5  278   1:40     36:01.5 12:00  282                           
281  1:55:31.2   362  Holiday Simmons                      Atlanta, GA                                  
             Novice  10     F 113    9:24.9  251   3:13   1:11:41.1 13.9  290   1:24     29:49.2  9:56  232                           
282  1:56:47.8   119  Mallory Becker                       Gainesville, FL                              
             40-44   14     F 114   10:36.3  274   3:16   1:02:46.5 15.9  273   3:06     37:03.8 12:21  285                           
283  2:00:55.6   369  Helen Smtih                          Jacksonville, FL                             
             50-54   10     F 115   11:53.8  289   2:56   1:01:57.1 16.1  272   1:47     42:22.6 14:07  297                           
284  2:01:22.9   418  Joy Winter                           Dover, FL                                    
             25-29   13     F 116    9:22.6  250   3:30   1:15:25.5 13.2  295   0:49     32:16.9 10:45  258                           
285  2:04:07.6   361  Lisa Simmington                      Hinesville, GA                               
             25-29   14     F 117   14:07.8  295   2:34   1:06:37.7 15.0  282   2:35     38:14.6 12:45  292                           
286  2:04:20.3   143  Jordan Chase                         Savannah, GA                                 
             FTire    5     F 118   10:58.1  279   3:41   1:17:32.1 12.8  297   2:01     30:08.3 10:03  239                           
287  2:05:17.9   415  Tom Wilson                           Saint Johns, FL                              
             55-59   16     M 167   11:05.2  284   4:28   1:05:55.3 15.1  280   2:49     41:00.9 13:40  295                           
288  2:06:43.0   391  Cassie Szczotka                      Marietta, GA                                 
             40-44   15     F 119   11:25.6  286   6:05   1:07:21.9 14.8  285   1:30     38:22.0 12:47  293     2 3.41i               
289  2:11:09.1   101  Team Two Dudes And A Toaster         St Augustine, FL                             
             Relay    3     X   0   10:55.5  278   0:56   1:28:51.0 11.2  301   2:12     28:15.1  9:25  206                           
290  2:11:27.2   326  Susanna Platt                        Oak Creek, WI                                
             FTire    6     F 120   14:49.8  296   1:19   1:10:49.3 14.1  289   1:31     42:59.2 14:20  299                           
291  2:12:19.3   384  Monica Stoddard                      NY, NY                                       
             Novice  11     F 121   10:54.5  277   2:43   1:16:59.8 12.9  296   3:46     37:57.3 12:39  290                           
292  2:13:38.9   163  Heather Dismuke                      Saint George, GA                             
             40-44   16     F 122   12:05.8  291   4:20   1:07:10.8 14.8  283   5:02     45:01.9 15:00  301                           
293  2:16:29.5   449  Clark Moye                           Eatonton, GA                                 
             Novice  13     M 168   17:24.2  301   4:50   1:13:19.5 13.6  293   3:08     37:48.5 12:36  288                           
294  2:18:30.0   448  Denise Moye                          Eatonton, GA                                 
             Novice  12     F 123   17:23.8  300   4:52   1:13:17.0 13.6  292   3:08     37:50.0 12:37  289     2 5.10a               
295  2:19:27.6   447  Ann Busseni                          Gainesville, FL                              
             60-64    3     F 124   13:08.2  294   2:50   1:15:14.4 13.2  294   2:27     45:48.6 15:16  302                           
296  2:19:42.3   252  Angele Leinbach                      Jacksonville, FL                             
             35-39   21     M 169   15:27.7  297   3:56   1:13:14.2 13.6  291   2:38     44:27.3 14:49  300                           
297  2:21:56.9   145  Roberta Christopher                  Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice  13     F 125   17:12.4  298   5:39   1:18:21.9 12.7  300   4:15     36:29.9 12:10  283                           
298  2:23:20.9   241  Jonathan Kessler                     Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice  14     M 170    9:13.1  242   4:19   1:32:20.5 10.8  302   1:37     35:51.9 11:57  281                           
299  2:23:56.0   144  Robert Christopher                   Jacksonville, FL                             
             Novice  15     M 171   17:13.4  299   5:41   1:18:06.4 12.8  299   4:26     36:30.0 12:10  284     2 5.10f               
  DQ  DQ  DQ     274  Tarron McKay                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             30-34   12     F 126    9:16.7  246   3:29      0:  .  12.8    0    :    01:40:37.0 33:32  303    99 Short Course        
  DQ  DQ  DQ     235  Chris Kamienski                      St. Augustine, FL                            
             30-34   22     M 172    5:47.6    3   1:30     49:29.9 20.1  124   1:15     26:55.6  8:58  183    99 Short Course        
  DQ  DQ  DQ     197  Scott Groger                         Jacksonville, FL                             
             45-49   16     M 173   11:15.7  285   4:11   1:01:28.7 16.2  270   1:42     34:30.6 11:30  274    99 DQ 3.4a             
  DQ  DQ  DQ     167  Marie Dubois                         Ponte Vedra Beach, FL                        
             55-59    7     F 127   11:55.2  290   3:15   1:00:25.6 16.5  260   2:59     42:20.3 14:07  296    99 DQ 3.4a             
            DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@ DRCsports.com




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News