Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

18th Annual Summer Sunrise Watermelon Series - Race #3

Lakeland, FL, July 20, 2013

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Female Results | 5K Overall Male Results | 5K Gun Time vs. Chip Time ]

5K Series Results (Current StandingsThrough 3 Races)


                                18TH ANNUAL SUMMER SUNRISE WATERMELON SERIES 2013 - Race #3 (5K)
                                             LAKE HOLLINGSWORTH, LAKELAND, FLORIDA
                                     Saturday, July 20, 2013 - 7:00AM (Cloudy, 76 degrees)
                                      MyLaps RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                                       ********** OVERALL SERIES LISTING - 5K **********
**** OVERALL FEMALE ****
Name                   Age Div   Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ===== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Loni Smith              31 FOPEN Lakeland, FL             56:22     18:53     18:46     18:43           
Pamela Keller           26 FOPEN Davenport, FL            58:15     19:53     19:21     19:01           
Rebecca Kimble          27 FOPEN Lakeland, FL           1:00:12     19:57     20:05     20:10           
Danielle Elliott        27 FOPEN Orlando, FL            1:03:11     21:21     20:51     20:59           
Rebecca Zarbo           26 FOPEN Mulberry, FL           1:03:25     21:17     20:52     21:16           
Joy-Lynn Alvarez        32 FOPEN Winter Haven, FL       1:03:40     21:34     21:09     20:57           
Roxanna Caballero       17 FOPEN Winter Haven, FL       1:04:20     21:27     21:05     21:48           
Susie Green             52 FOPEN Lakeland, FL           1:04:59     21:53     21:38     21:28           
Tammy Geake             41 FOPEN Winter Haven, FL       1:06:15     21:51     22:23     22:01           
Lorena Birri            32 FOPEN Lakeland, FL           1:06:16     22:02     22:09     22:05           
Number of records: 10 
**** OVERALL MALE ****
Name                   Age Div   Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ===== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Craig Lutz              25 MOPEN Lakeland, FL             51:12     17:11     16:54     17:07           
Hunter Wampler          23 MOPEN Winter Haven, FL         52:15     17:28     17:25     17:22           
Dylan Sadowsky          16 MOPEN Lakeland, FL             52:30     17:36     17:22     17:32           
Jason Patchett-Gillis   24 MOPEN Lakeland, FL             52:42     17:35     17:38     17:29           
Brian Lester            54 MOPEN St. Petersburg, FL       53:07     17:45     17:42     17:40           
Cole Bataille           30 MOPEN Winter Haven, FL         53:15     18:00     17:39     17:36           
Ean Ormsby              16 MOPEN Babson Park, FL          54:56     18:10     18:27     18:19           
Dustin White            17 MOPEN Lakeland, FL             55:17     18:58     18:18     18:01           
Casey Brady             16 MOPEN Lakeland, FL             55:23     19:10     18:30     17:43           
Justin Perkins          22 MOPEN Auburndale, FL           55:31     19:09     18:31     17:51           
Number of records: 10 

**** FEMALE MASTERS ****
Name                   Age Div   Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ===== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Susie Green             52 FMAST Lakeland, FL           1:04:59     21:53     21:38     21:28           
Tammy Geake             41 FMAST Winter Haven, FL       1:06:15     21:51     22:23     22:01           
Vicki Powell            48 FMAST Lakeland, FL           1:08:49     23:07     23:08     22:34           
Rhonda Fosser           62 FMAST Lakeland, FL           1:08:59     22:54     23:09     22:56           
Debra Donald            55 FMAST St. Petersburg, FL     1:11:29     24:13     23:43     23:33           
Karen Spurlock          44 FMAST Frostproof, FL         1:12:03     24:11     24:01     23:51           
Pamela Harrington       43 FMAST Lakeland, FL           1:12:57     24:12     24:48     23:57           
Laura Monroe-Duprey     51 FMAST Winter Haven, FL       1:13:28     25:02     24:20     24:06           
Natalie Todt            40 FMAST Lakeland, FL           1:14:37     25:07     24:23     25:07           
Rosemary Rodrigues      55 FMAST Winter Haven, FL       1:17:03     24:51     25:55     26:17           
Number of records: 10 
**** MALE MASTERS ****
Name                   Age Div   Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ===== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Brian Lester            54 MMAST St. Petersburg, FL       53:07     17:45     17:42     17:40           
Jose Almarez            58 MMAST Plant City, FL           56:29     18:50     18:48     18:51           
Paul Keating            58 MMAST Lakeland, FL             57:13     19:11     19:00     19:02           
Alan Turney             44 MMAST Auburndale, FL           57:23     19:12     19:06     19:05           
Rod Crowley             50 MMAST Lakeland, FL             57:36     18:54     19:13     19:29           
Douglas Geer            44 MMAST Lakeland, FL             57:58     19:24     19:14     19:20           
Carl Lewis              47 MMAST Plant City, FL           58:29     19:44     19:35     19:10           
Dan Yamnitz             46 MMAST Lakeland, FL             58:47     19:51     19:40     19:16           
Scott Arnold            44 MMAST Dade City, FL          1:00:15     19:53     20:05     20:17           
Thomas Meade            49 MMAST Sebring, FL            1:00:25     20:09     20:07     20:09           
Number of records: 10 

**** FEMALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Name                   Age Div   Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ===== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Rhonda Fosser           62 FGMST Lakeland, FL           1:08:59     22:54     23:09     22:56           
Debra Donald            55 FGMST St. Petersburg, FL     1:11:29     24:13     23:43     23:33           
Laura Monroe-Duprey     51 FGMST Winter Haven, FL       1:13:28     25:02     24:20     24:06           
Rosemary Rodrigues      55 FGMST Winter Haven, FL       1:17:03     24:51     25:55     26:17           
Debi Brightwell         50 FGMST Lakeland, FL           1:19:57     26:58     26:38     26:21           
Andi Mottola            50 FGMST Winter Haven, FL       1:20:01     26:26     26:25     27:10           
Arlene Coulter          64 FGMST Ft. Meade, FL          1:23:12     28:30     27:18     27:24           
Terry Christ            50 FGMST Plant City, FL         1:23:17     37:10     21:04     25:03           
Harriet Faller          59 FGMST Bartow, FL             1:25:21     29:10     28:25     27:46           
Jolene Alschwede        59 FGMST Lakeland, FL           1:25:53     29:02     28:48     28:03           
Number of records: 10 
**** MALE GRAND MASTERS ****
Name                   Age Div   Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ===== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Jose Almarez            58 MGMST Plant City, FL           56:29     18:50     18:48     18:51           
Paul Keating            58 MGMST Lakeland, FL             57:13     19:11     19:00     19:02           
Rod Crowley             50 MGMST Lakeland, FL             57:36     18:54     19:13     19:29           
Jay Dixon               51 MGMST Lakeland, FL           1:01:16     20:03     20:25     20:48           
Joe Woznicki            57 MGMST Lakeland, FL           1:02:51     21:32     20:52     20:27           
Mark Brocco             58 MGMST Auburndale, FL         1:04:32     21:29     21:36     21:27           
Gary Ruhle              60 MGMST Lakeland, FL           1:06:02     21:58     22:05     21:59           
Greg Forsthoefel        54 MGMST Venice, FL             1:06:49     22:25     22:34     21:50           
Spaso Gavric            53 MGMST Lakeland, FL           1:06:53     22:13     21:55     22:45           
Harold Titman           64 MGMST Auburndale, FL         1:08:07     22:50     22:40     22:37           
Number of records: 10 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Jayden Bayes             9 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:18:08     26:03     26:18     25:47           
Elizabeth Beardsley     10 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:19:36     25:44     27:39     26:13           
Isabella Dicecco         9 F10UN-5K Tampa, FL              1:23:23     27:58     27:49     27:36           
Sarah Bayes              8 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:30:46     32:53     29:13     28:40           
Sarah Fox               10 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:37:23     29:15     32:45     35:23           
Morgan Craft             6 F10UN-5K Bartow, FL             1:43:38     36:31     34:28     32:39           
Maddie Lazenby           9 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:56:06     38:55     37:19     39:52           
Maitlyn Evans            6 F10UN-5K Bartow, FL             2:07:24     40:58     42:44     43:42           
Bree Faircloth           9 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           2:07:43     44:32     41:02     42:09           
Emily Klassen            9 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           2:09:29     41:20     43:50     44:19           
Emerson Brady            9 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           2:10:07     45:30     42:23     42:14           
Jade Banks               7 F10UN-5K Winter Haven, FL       2:15:36     39:48     43:50     51:58           
Megan Volpe              6 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           2:15:57     46:55     44:17     44:45           
Alexandra Oropeza        6 F10UN-5K Winter Haven, FL       2:19:44     46:26     44:50     48:28           
Julieta Soto             6 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           2:21:07     46:28     48:03     46:36           
Leyna Camp               4 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           3:23:42     58:02   1:14:41   1:10:59           
Riley Davis              9 F10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           3:25:38   1:20:16   1:24:26     40:56           
Number of records: 17 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  10 & UNDER ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Jacob Nakamura          10 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:15:40     25:59     25:17     24:24           
Justin Bowne             9 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:16:19     24:44     25:44     25:51           
Ashton Fitzsimmons       9 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:19:37     26:08     26:30     26:59           
Drew Rozen              10 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:20:08     26:43     26:29     26:56           
Brady Price             10 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:22:35     26:15     29:48     26:32           
Isaac Morrison           8 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:25:15     29:04     28:29     27:42           
Ryan Morrison           10 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:28:51     29:13     30:08     29:30           
Vance Borchers           9 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:29:02     34:30     27:54     26:38           
Daniel McLaughlin        9 M10UN-5K Lithia, FL             1:34:11     32:20     33:14     28:37           
Bo Bailey                9 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:36:12     29:09     33:39     33:24           
Hudson Sullivan          9 M10UN-5K Bartow, FL             1:38:35     31:57     34:27     32:11           
Parker Toso              9 M10UN-5K Tampa, FL              1:56:52     36:06     46:35     34:11           
Joseph Dicecco           6 M10UN-5K Tampa, FL              1:57:05     40:18     39:34     37:13           
Wesley Faircloth         9 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           1:58:04     39:01     40:13     38:50           
Trent Evans             10 M10UN-5K Bartow, FL             2:01:49     37:24     40:43     43:42           
Anthony Volpe            8 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           2:04:06     47:13     40:45     36:08           
Logan Harris            10 M10UN-5K Plant City, FL         2:13:33     36:57     46:24     50:12           
Robert De Sena           8 M10UN-5K Lakeland, FL           2:14:22     47:24     41:09     45:49           
Number of records: 18 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Kennedy Lewis           13 F1114-5K Plant City, FL         1:08:52     24:19     22:28     22:05           
Emma McLaughlin         12 F1114-5K Lithia, FL             1:11:46     23:38     23:45     24:23           
Abby Riley              13 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL           1:14:45     24:34     24:53     25:18           
Emma Moses              12 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL           1:16:10     24:20     25:55     25:55           
Katie Moerschbacher     12 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL           1:22:19     25:26     27:17     29:36           
Erin Volpe              12 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL           1:41:20     34:16     34:37     32:27           
Claire Hallock          14 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL           1:41:25     32:19     37:23     31:43           
Sarah Beemer            12 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL           1:44:37     31:35     37:44     35:18           
Rachel Burnam           11 F1114-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:46:01     35:05     37:14     33:42           
Natalie Volpe           11 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL           2:05:37     46:05     46:52     32:40           
Andrea Oropeza          12 F1114-5K Winter Haven, FL       2:08:52     44:41     41:35     42:36           
Sara Ormsby             11 F1114-5K Babson Park, FL        2:19:04     43:14     39:10     56:40           
Meya Davis              11 F1114-5K Lakeland, FL           2:20:28     44:46     40:41     55:01           
Number of records: 13 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  11 - 14 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Jacob McLaughlin        14 M1114-5K Lithia, FL             1:01:39     20:34     20:51     20:14           
Brady Zimmerman         12 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL           1:05:00     21:31     21:38     21:51           
Noah Kendall            14 M1114-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:07:18     23:25     22:13     21:40           
David Hallock           12 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL           1:14:42     25:38     24:22     24:42           
Joey Hagan              14 M1114-5K Mulberry, FL           1:19:23     27:21     24:56     27:06           
Ben Haught              13 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL           1:21:23     26:29     26:17     28:37           
Nicholas Dicecco        12 M1114-5K Tampa, FL              1:24:24     27:22     30:25     26:37           
Jack Price              14 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL           1:25:16     27:10     29:43     28:23           
Ashton Ezell            11 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL           1:32:09     26:13     26:44     39:12           
Nick Wood               13 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL           1:32:26     27:22     29:07     35:57           
Gavin Sullivan          14 M1114-5K Bartow, FL             1:32:27     29:42     30:07     32:38           
Ethan Sullivan          12 M1114-5K Bartow, FL             1:52:58     38:49     38:52     35:17           
Conner Rice             11 M1114-5K Lakeland, FL           2:06:29     43:10     41:20     41:59           
Number of records: 13 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Roxanna Caballero       17 F1519-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:04:20     21:27     21:05     21:48           
Brittany Lewis          15 F1519-5K Plant City, FL         1:12:18     26:39     23:39     22:00           
Madison Manley          15 F1519-5K Plant City, FL         1:15:11     25:15     25:02     24:54           
Mikayla McLaughlin      16 F1519-5K Lithia, FL             1:16:24     26:40     25:45     23:59           
Hailey Qureshi          15 F1519-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:20:51     27:06     28:01     25:44           
Shelby Baerwalde        15 F1519-5K Plant City, FL         1:25:52     28:24     28:48     28:40           
Christina Ortiz         18 F1519-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:28:09     30:01     29:32     28:36           
Veronica Morgan         19 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL           1:29:25     30:13     29:35     29:37           
Rachele Gentry          17 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL           1:32:02     32:51     27:35     31:36           
Sarah Stearns           16 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL           1:41:49     35:29     34:17     32:03           
Sherisha Swanigan       15 F1519-5K Lakeland, FL           2:29:06     56:11     45:32     47:23           
Sarah French            18 F1519-5K Mulberry, FL           2:39:09     58:04     45:16     55:49           
Number of records: 12 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  15 - 19 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Dylan Sadowsky          16 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL             52:30     17:36     17:22     17:32           
Ean Ormsby              16 M1519-5K Babson Park, FL          54:56     18:10     18:27     18:19           
Dustin White            17 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL             55:17     18:58     18:18     18:01           
Casey Brady             16 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL             55:23     19:10     18:30     17:43           
John Ammon              15 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL           1:00:26     19:52     20:19     20:15           
Shane Meldrim           16 M1519-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:01:03     20:31     19:48     20:44           
Thomas Good             16 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL           1:01:26     19:59     18:03     23:24           
Harrison Pincket        18 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL           1:07:21     21:55     22:26     23:00           
Jake Mason              15 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL           1:08:28     22:59     21:42     23:47           
Hunter Cannoy           17 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL           1:08:45     21:06     21:12     26:27           
Zach Ammon              17 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL           1:10:26     22:12     22:26     25:48           
Zachary Johnson         15 M1519-5K Lakeland, FL           1:25:22     29:47     29:01     26:34           
Drew Kennedy            17 M1519-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:32:03     29:20     33:28     29:15           
Noah Dooley             15 M1519-5K Plant City, FL         1:59:18     43:52     50:59     24:27           
Number of records: 14 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Madeline Blizzard       23 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL           1:08:24     23:20     22:58     22:06           
Jennifer Durden         24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL           1:08:33     22:55     22:39     22:59           
Dominique Aulisio       24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL           1:16:38     25:58     24:54     25:46           
Tiffany Kennedy         21 F2024-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:18:33     27:01     25:53     25:39           
Courtney Wheary         22 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL           1:22:12     27:48     26:46     27:38           
Kelsie Baerwalde        20 F2024-5K Plant City, FL         1:27:00     29:48     28:31     28:41           
Megan Blizzard          20 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL           1:31:24     30:39     30:45     30:00           
MacKenzie Kirkland      23 F2024-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:32:29     30:53     31:17     30:19           
Rachel Lain             24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL           1:33:39     32:04     31:35     30:00           
Silvia Soto Avella      24 F2024-5K Riverview, FL          1:39:00     28:59     29:37     40:24           
Saretha Mathers         24 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL           1:43:39     34:06     32:19     37:14           
Christine Caliari       23 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL           1:47:14     35:26     33:34     38:14           
Shelby Wright           21 F2024-5K Plant City, FL         1:56:12     40:23     39:14     36:35           
Carissa Smith           23 F2024-5K Plant City, FL         2:01:24     40:22     39:13     41:49           
Ashley Edwards          24 F2024-5K San Antonio, FL        2:07:13     41:53     39:24     45:56           
Salena Joseph           23 F2024-5K Lakeland, FL           2:12:42     45:17     44:14     43:11           
Katie Brooks            22 F2024-5K Winter Haven, FL       2:30:42     56:16     46:13     48:13           
Brittany Melendez       23 F2024-5K Brandon, FL            2:49:58     56:49     57:24     55:45           
Number of records: 18 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  20 - 24 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Hunter Wampler          23 M2024-5K Winter Haven, FL         52:15     17:28     17:25     17:22           
Jason Patchett-Gillis   24 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL             52:42     17:35     17:38     17:29           
Justin Perkins          22 M2024-5K Auburndale, FL           55:31     19:09     18:31     17:51           
Jefrey Wells            24 M2024-5K Valrico, FL              59:02     19:44     19:42     19:36           
Dan Kostos              21 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL           1:10:28     23:14     22:13     25:01           
Ryan Roehm Jr.          24 M2024-5K Mulberry, FL           1:39:14     32:14     34:10     32:50           
Ronald St. John         24 M2024-5K Lakeland, FL           2:32:47     49:26     52:49     50:32           
Number of records: 7 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Pamela Keller           26 F2529-5K Davenport, FL            58:15     19:53     19:21     19:01           
Rebecca Kimble          27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:00:12     19:57     20:05     20:10           
Danielle Elliott        27 F2529-5K Orlando, FL            1:03:11     21:21     20:51     20:59           
Rebecca Zarbo           26 F2529-5K Mulberry, FL           1:03:25     21:17     20:52     21:16           
Karina Brinton          28 F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:15:59     28:43     24:04     23:12           
Rachael Lawson          28 F2529-5K Tampa, FL              1:19:02     26:33     26:11     26:18           
Courtney Athans         27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:20:01     26:54     26:22     26:45           
Melissa Crawford        29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:23:51     25:41     26:23     31:47           
Tracy Shields           27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:23:59     27:41     27:40     28:38           
Christine Hinman        26 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:26:38     31:14     28:35     26:49           
Katelyn Mathews         26 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:27:37     29:18     28:25     29:54           
Laura Vannatta          29 F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:28:44     29:19     29:57     29:28           
Anne Shelton            29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:32:00     30:11     31:23     30:26           
Megan Tuczynski         28 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:32:43     31:42     30:19     30:42           
Ashley Thompson         27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:32:53     30:35     30:37     31:41           
Jordan Davis            27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:34:17     23:40     37:12     33:25           
Rebekah Krahe           29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:37:33     31:51     32:43     32:59           
Abbey Mogford           25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:38:25     32:10     33:11     33:04           
Megan Podsiad           25 F2529-5K Riverview, FL          1:38:36     33:37     32:27     32:32           
Erin Hegarty            29 F2529-5K Orlando, FL            1:40:45     32:56     33:41     34:08           
Ashley Dort             26 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:42:11     33:01     33:11     35:59           
Jessica Brown           29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:42:23     35:00     33:26     33:57           
Jodie Smith             25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:42:46     36:16     33:50     32:40           
Leigh-Anne Pou          27 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:46:58     35:33     36:38     34:47           
Megan Masset Price      26 F2529-5K Davenport, FL          1:47:06     35:59     34:53     36:14           
Amber McCollum          29 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:50:53     38:41     37:23     34:49           
Marea Clare Forsthoefe  25 F2529-5K Champions Gate, FL     1:51:10     39:28     36:46     34:56           
Crystal Mercer          26 F2529-5K Mulberry, FL           1:52:37     40:53     36:49     34:55           
Megan Sewell            25 F2529-5K Plant City, FL         1:54:42     38:10     38:09     38:23           
Whitney Beaty           25 F2529-5K Valrico, FL            1:57:50     39:10     40:17     38:23           
Katherin Boyd           29 F2529-5K Lake Alfred, FL        1:57:51     39:10     40:18     38:23           
Lauren Edrington        26 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           2:00:11     40:56     39:20     39:55           
Courtney Patach         26 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           2:05:19     49:21     38:28     37:30           
Ashley Kincaid          28 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           2:08:03     46:04     40:52     41:07           
Denise Van Siclen       26 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           2:08:25     42:37     42:37     43:11           
Mindi Mulligan          25 F2529-5K Lakeland, FL           2:12:41     45:17     44:14     43:10           
Lindsay Ratliff         29 F2529-5K Winter Haven, FL       2:30:40     46:34     54:02     50:04           
Number of records: 37 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  25 - 29 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Chris Gaskin            25 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL             59:04     18:50     19:34     20:40           
Ben Arnold              27 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:03:20     21:21     20:53     21:06           
Brian Durden            27 M2529-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:03:20     20:58     22:15     20:07           
Frank Emery             26 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:03:41     20:57     21:55     20:49           
Jose Martinez           29 M2529-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:05:04     21:43     21:32     21:49           
Jeff Lehmker            29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:08:13     22:39     22:56     22:38           
Jimmy Hobbs             25 M2529-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:10:07     24:49     22:47     22:31           
Matt Schichtel          27 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:10:59     24:11     23:32     23:16           
Derek Nichelson         28 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:16:45     34:03     20:28     22:14           
Dennis Kirkland         28 M2529-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:16:58     26:27     24:36     25:55           
Jeffrey Bello           29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:22:13     27:34     27:50     26:49           
Forest Maddux           27 M2529-5K Riverview, FL          1:23:32     27:43     27:54     27:55           
Wesley Mercer           27 M2529-5K Mulberry, FL           1:32:02     40:52     26:30     24:40           
Eunsung Kang            28 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:34:47     28:57     29:40     36:10           
Jonathan Caliari        25 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:40:03     39:44     30:20     29:59           
Jeremy Blizzard         29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:41:59     34:15     34:48     32:56           
Nic Piner               27 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:42:25     35:37     33:10     33:38           
Bryan Tuczynski         29 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:43:09     34:07     34:31     34:31           
Ben Pou                 27 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL           1:47:20     37:33     35:33     34:14           
Travis Porter           25 M2529-5K Plant City, FL         2:05:57     42:00     41:11     42:46           
Martin Stoller          28 M2529-5K Lakeland, FL           2:10:50     42:24     44:12     44:14           
Number of records: 21 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Joy-Lynn Alvarez        32 F3034-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:03:40     21:34     21:09     20:57           
Lorena Birri            32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:06:16     22:02     22:09     22:05           
Christie Morrison       34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:06:31     22:13     22:08     22:10           
Kristin Coker           32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:10:25     22:07     23:30     24:48           
Crystal Walls           32 F3034-5K Dover, FL              1:11:18     23:42     23:51     23:45           
Cheryl Pisko            31 F3034-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:24:48     28:41     28:06     28:01           
Jennifer Burnett        33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:26:27     29:22     28:42     28:23           
Emily Johnson           32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:27:16     30:11     29:31     27:34           
Briana Buczek           31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:28:46     27:44     29:07     31:55           
Chrissy Zampino         33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:30:26     30:26     29:25     30:35           
Amy Amell               33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:30:36     29:48     29:17     31:31           
Joanna Sherling         32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:32:04     30:46     29:53     31:25           
Christy Leahy           34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:32:12     32:22     30:05     29:45           
Coral Dannelly          34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:33:02     33:23     29:19     30:20           
Kate Morgan             32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:33:25     30:51     32:28     30:06           
Allison Lund            31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:34:53     34:46     30:27     29:40           
Sheree' Borah           34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:35:09     31:45     31:29     31:55           
Dina Friedman           31 F3034-5K Haines City, FL        1:35:38     33:08     31:15     31:15           
Shehalis Lisbon         30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:37:06     32:05     32:12     32:49           
Stephanie Saviola       33 F3034-5K Mulberry, FL           1:39:03     32:02     34:11     32:50           
Shannon Chancey         33 F3034-5K Mulberry, FL           1:41:24     34:21     33:34     33:29           
Alana Conley            30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:42:31     33:42     34:45     34:04           
Jaimie Hicks            34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:45:18     34:17     32:57     38:04           
Wendy Brennan           30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:45:25     36:00     35:11     34:14           
Carolina Goicoechea     32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:46:54     36:51     35:14     34:49           
Erica Arenth            34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:48:50     36:35     36:16     35:59           
Patricia Johnston       34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:50:07     37:57     34:36     37:34           
Betsy Liggett           33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:50:12     35:05     31:31     43:36           
Tiffany Prebor          30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:50:21     37:07     34:02     39:12           
Damaris Stull           33 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:51:54     37:00     37:29     37:25           
Kristina Hunt           32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:53:58     38:25     37:06     38:27           
Kimberly Rice           30 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:57:52     39:57     39:43     38:12           
Christine Palmer        31 F3034-5K Winter Haven, FL       2:00:30     41:23     39:11     39:56           
Jenifer Rippy           32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           2:01:00     40:53     38:45     41:22           
Jennifer Spence         31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           2:04:59     37:56     38:20     48:43           
Trista Brown            32 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           2:08:26     42:38     42:37     43:11           
Jamie Mercer            34 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           2:08:58     43:24     43:17     42:17           
Alyssa Batastini        32 F3034-5K Haines City, FL        2:16:36     51:54     34:25     50:17           
Mandy Turner            31 F3034-5K Lakeland, FL           2:32:40     49:22     52:48     50:30           
Number of records: 39 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  30 - 34 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Cole Bataille           30 M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL         53:15     18:00     17:39     17:36           
Tim Miles               30 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL             58:28     19:50     19:23     19:15           
Denny Krahe             31 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:01:45     20:55     20:29     20:21           
Theo Ibarra             34 M3034-5K Dover, FL              1:03:02     20:21     20:55     21:46           
Ryan Faircloth          33 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:04:41     21:33     21:32     21:36           
Ryan Edrington          31 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:08:59     22:49     22:45     23:25           
Shaun Miller            31 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:09:00     22:47     24:02     22:11           
Matthew Kincade         31 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:09:12     23:24     22:54     22:54           
Evan Brinton            30 M3034-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:10:33     24:52     22:51     22:50           
Jorge Rivera            33 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:10:53     23:45     23:45     23:23           
Glenn Folsom            30 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:11:42     24:05     24:17     23:20           
Mike Rippy              34 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:14:19     24:39     24:38     25:02           
Michael Groner          31 M3034-5K Wesley Chapel, FL      1:16:30     26:10     25:38     24:42           
David Duncan            30 M3034-5K Homeland, FL           1:19:05     26:28     26:09     26:28           
Derek Oxford            30 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:20:15     24:45     27:36     27:54           
Tim Koplin              32 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:27:35     30:59     28:46     27:50           
Janie Lisbon            31 M3034-5K Lakeland, FL           1:38:58     32:02     32:29     34:27           
Michael Dammer          32 M3034-5K Auburndale, FL         1:44:54     36:00     33:59     34:55           
Number of records: 18 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Katasha Cornwell        36 F3539-5K Dade City, FL          1:07:25     22:40     22:14     22:31           
Jeanette Wallace        35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:09:55     23:03     23:27     23:25           
Amanda Speakman         37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:11:37     23:00     24:25     24:12           
Becky Troutman          39 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:16:07     26:01     25:14     24:52           
Aj Jackson              37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:18:14     26:06     25:34     26:34           
Wendy Johnson           36 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:19:16     26:14     26:14     26:48           
Rosa Walsh              39 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:20:56     27:00     26:32     27:24           
Rhonda McLaughlin       39 F3539-5K Lithia, FL             1:23:31     29:41     28:16     25:34           
Tobi Nicholson          38 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:24:12     28:21     27:18     28:33           
Mandy Fulton            38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:24:30     28:34     27:58     27:58           
Christina Beke          37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:24:32     27:17     28:41     28:34           
Jessica Stevens         36 F3539-5K Plant City, FL         1:24:49     27:33     27:46     29:30           
Crystal Qureshi         38 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:29:14     30:50     29:23     29:01           
Erin Lavelle            35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:30:28     30:47     30:18     29:23           
Julie Ball              35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:30:51     30:26     30:43     29:42           
Tracey Gray             38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:32:23     26:22     26:03     39:58           
Rebeca Zamarippa        36 F3539-5K Bartow, FL             1:35:01     32:24     31:09     31:28           
Michelle King           39 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:35:09     31:29     32:29     31:11           
Laurie Bailey           38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:36:16     29:08     33:40     33:28           
Stephanie Zimmerman     38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:37:59     33:05     32:41     32:13           
Suellen Williams        39 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:38:44     32:04     32:47     33:53           
Theresa Del Valle       38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:48:38     35:11     35:43     37:44           
Tara Walls              38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:50:18     37:09     36:45     36:24           
Heather Hughes          38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:50:20     37:10     36:46     36:24           
Renee Arocho            35 F3539-5K Mulberry, FL           1:51:17     38:04     35:19     37:54           
Shannon Austin          36 F3539-5K Plant City, FL         1:51:36     38:38     37:24     35:34           
Allison Lee             38 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:54:12     37:24     39:08     37:40           
Kimberly Munzner        38 F3539-5K Kathleen, FL           1:54:20     40:24     36:52     37:04           
Jennifer Dicecco        39 F3539-5K Tampa, FL              1:57:12     40:19     39:39     37:14           
Margaret Kus            35 F3539-5K Tampa, FL              1:57:20     38:39     38:59     39:42           
Carol Soto              35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:59:29     38:49     45:01     35:39           
Artie Pobjecky          39 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL       2:04:25     41:16     40:44     42:25           
Karen Evans             37 F3539-5K Bartow, FL             2:06:08     40:16     42:57     42:55           
Becky Klassen           37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           2:09:57     41:32     43:54     44:31           
Jonette Bacchus         35 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           2:10:00     46:04     41:09     42:47           
Rebecca Parker          38 F3539-5K Winter Haven, FL       2:14:18     45:18     42:12     46:48           
Stephanie Leger         38 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           2:15:33     47:32     44:32     43:29           
April Garmon            37 F3539-5K Davenport, FL          2:16:36     51:54     34:25     50:17           
Danielle Marcano        38 F3539-5K Auburndale, FL         2:20:33     49:25     45:42     45:26           
Lisa Phillips           39 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           2:26:23     42:57     43:52     59:34           
Mary De Sena            37 F3539-5K Lakeland, FL           2:29:27     54:10     49:23     45:54           
Number of records: 41 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  35 - 39 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Peter Ormsby            37 M3539-5K Babson Park, FL          56:53     19:08     18:57     18:48           
Robert Walker           36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL             59:37     20:07     19:55     19:35           
Scott Dias              38 M3539-5K St. Petersburg, FL     1:00:17     20:00     20:05     20:12           
Scott Bowne             38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:01:23     20:35     20:18     20:30           
Jeff Olofson            37 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:04:40     21:40     21:51     21:09           
Raymond Bryant          38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:06:22     22:18     22:12     21:52           
Greg McManus            36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:06:43     22:16     22:15     22:12           
T.K. Christie           38 M3539-5K Plant City, FL         1:07:46     22:11     22:17     23:18           
Brent Oravits           35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:09:32     24:11     22:39     22:42           
Jonathan Pike           38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:10:37     23:31     23:40     23:26           
Mario Menchaca          38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:11:48     24:16     24:38     22:54           
Estevan Ibarra          38 M3539-5K Bartow, FL             1:12:05     23:54     24:08     24:03           
Jason Bayes             38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:18:04     26:01     26:17     25:46           
Wilson Soto             36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:18:41     28:52     23:53     25:56           
Matt Davis              38 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:19:22     26:27     26:36     26:19           
Jason McCollum          35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:21:42     27:54     27:26     26:22           
Eric Kelly              36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:22:57     28:37     26:49     27:31           
Joe Musick              37 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:27:34     28:46     29:38     29:10           
Mike Bryant             37 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:28:27     30:14     29:34     28:39           
Mark Gray               39 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:30:28     26:22     24:08     39:58           
Matthew Dunbar          39 M3539-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:31:13     31:16     30:32     29:25           
Jonathan Denton         36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:34:50     32:13     32:19     30:18           
Daniel Munzner          39 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:35:43     30:28     32:34     32:41           
Nicholas Mohr           37 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:38:13     33:30     31:58     32:45           
Adam Feit               36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:48:54     36:45     36:14     35:55           
Christopher Metz        35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           1:51:16     36:53     36:48     37:35           
Joseph Hagan            37 M3539-5K Mulberry, FL           1:56:00     37:38     40:11     38:11           
Kris Morgan             35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           2:00:09     35:35     49:54     34:40           
James Wells             35 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           2:00:32     30:35     32:43     57:14           
Mike Reynolds           36 M3539-5K Lakeland, FL           2:02:38     43:33     39:07     39:58           
Alde Nartatez           35 M3539-5K Gotha, FL              2:04:16     49:25     37:35     37:16           
Number of records: 31 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Tammy Geake             41 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:06:15     21:51     22:23     22:01           
Karen Spurlock          44 F4044-5K Frostproof, FL         1:12:03     24:11     24:01     23:51           
Pamela Harrington       43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:12:57     24:12     24:48     23:57           
Natalie Todt            40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:14:37     25:07     24:23     25:07           
Wendy Hooth             40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:18:04     25:42     26:21     26:01           
Eliana Amador           43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:20:52     26:43     27:47     26:22           
Heather Fortin          42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:21:35     27:41     27:44     26:10           
Vicky Lazenby           43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:24:33     28:29     28:58     27:06           
Nicole Wood             43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:25:05     28:01     27:22     29:42           
Marsha Lazenby          42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:25:19     29:01     28:06     28:12           
Nikki McConnell         41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:25:46     28:24     28:13     29:09           
Nicole Cribbs           43 F4044-5K Plant City, FL         1:26:55     29:49     28:58     28:08           
Kathy Fulton            41 F4044-5K Auburndale, FL         1:27:09     28:30     28:39     30:00           
Luz Harden              43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:27:58     30:13     28:54     28:51           
Patty Burnam            44 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:28:20     29:36     29:45     28:59           
Carla Berger            43 F4044-5K Zephyrhills, FL        1:30:03     29:43     30:02     30:18           
Christina Kirkpatrick   42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:30:23     31:30     28:57     29:56           
Caroline Dees           41 F4044-5K Mulberry, FL           1:31:28     30:10     30:48     30:30           
Virginie Ramirez        43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:32:46     31:07     30:18     31:21           
Christian Wood          40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:32:47     31:12     31:45     29:50           
Melinda Shouppe         40 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:33:17     31:44     30:34     30:59           
Angela Austin-Leyva     40 F4044-5K Valrico, FL            1:33:50     31:51     30:39     31:20           
Jennifer Benthal        42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:34:00     31:26     31:34     31:00           
Laura Owen              44 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:36:42     32:58     30:35     33:09           
Tisa Foster             42 F4044-5K Auburndale, FL         1:37:31     32:36     32:31     32:24           
Sheila Ross             40 F4044-5K Brandon, FL            1:37:50     31:44     32:44     33:22           
Robin Converse          41 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:38:07     32:42     32:13     33:12           
Jane Germany            40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:39:18     34:38     32:46     31:54           
Stephanie Shelnut       43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:39:34     35:03     32:58     31:33           
Michelle Bass           43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:41:45     34:06     35:35     32:04           
Kelly Baker             44 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:42:57     31:33     39:56     31:28           
Beth Davis              42 F4044-5K Plant City, FL         1:42:58     33:46     32:38     36:34           
Kristina Craft          41 F4044-5K Bartow, FL             1:43:38     36:31     34:27     32:40           
Rene' Miller            42 F4044-5K Plant City, FL         1:46:31     38:38     37:25     30:28           
Susan Collier           43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:48:26     37:38     37:01     33:47           
Tamara Hunter           42 F4044-5K Davenport, FL          1:48:33     35:57     36:51     35:45           
Karina Klapprott        43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:49:18     33:09     42:30     33:39           
Paige Myers             42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:49:18     37:29     36:15     35:34           
Debbie Ethridge         42 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:49:54     38:06     35:58     35:50           
Jodie Dawes             41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:51:26     37:32     37:03     36:51           
Brenda Davis            40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:51:51     35:07     35:47     40:57           
Michel Andrews          41 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:57:43     39:11     38:36     39:56           
Lori Toso               42 F4044-5K Tampa, FL              1:58:24     36:10     47:23     34:51           
Sandra Deck             44 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL       2:06:56     41:05     42:38     43:13           
Kimberly Wansley        40 F4044-5K Plant City, FL         2:10:27     44:14     43:44     42:29           
Melissa Hruby           40 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           2:11:41     45:37     43:21     42:43           
Holly Kelley            43 F4044-5K Lakeland, FL           2:13:52     45:36     44:04     44:12           
Caludia Solorzano       44 F4044-5K Winter Haven, FL       2:16:40     45:12     44:44     46:44           
Julie Boyington         41 F4044-5K Bartow, FL             2:17:52     49:39     44:36     43:37           
Christina Childs        40 F4044-5K Mulberry, FL           2:49:08     57:56     55:29     55:43           
Number of records: 50 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  40 - 44 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Alan Turney             44 M4044-5K Auburndale, FL           57:23     19:12     19:06     19:05           
Douglas Geer            44 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL             57:58     19:24     19:14     19:20           
Scott Arnold            44 M4044-5K Dade City, FL          1:00:15     19:53     20:05     20:17           
Jason Zellers           42 M4044-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:05:22     21:36     22:08     21:38           
Scott McLaughlin        41 M4044-5K Lithia, FL             1:06:26     22:28     22:12     21:46           
Denny Davis             41 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:07:56     22:50     22:28     22:38           
Rene Tirado             44 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:09:28     23:11     23:18     22:59           
Richard Green           41 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:10:06     23:51     23:23     22:52           
Stuart Dow              44 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:10:21     23:53     23:28     23:00           
John Abad               41 M4044-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:10:34     24:08     22:56     23:30           
Jeff Wheeler            43 M4044-5K Plant City, FL         1:10:45     23:34     23:50     23:21           
Timmy Meeks             44 M4044-5K Bartow, FL             1:12:15     24:09     24:12     23:54           
Dirk Klapprott          43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:12:37     23:44     23:25     25:28           
Hl McConnell            40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:13:24     24:42     24:48     23:54           
Javan Toy               40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:13:28     24:10     24:05     25:13           
Glenn Nakamura          43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:15:40     25:59     25:17     24:24           
Eric Goodwin            40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:16:05     25:04     24:58     26:03           
Robert Lazenby          43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:16:15     25:34     25:20     25:21           
Philip Hruby            40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:18:44     26:24     26:13     26:07           
Todd Fulton             40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:20:07     27:22     26:40     26:05           
Stacey Ethridge         42 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:21:03     27:52     26:42     26:29           
Paul Andrews            43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:21:44     28:51     26:47     26:06           
Bruce Baerwalde         43 M4044-5K Plant City, FL         1:27:18     29:48     28:49     28:41           
Dean Borchers           40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:29:04     34:30     27:55     26:39           
Joseph Meadows          43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:31:55     31:06     29:30     31:19           
Randy Benthal           42 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:32:13     31:21     31:13     29:39           
Jack Mendell            42 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:35:55     31:18     32:19     32:18           
Andrew Houk             43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:36:13     31:33     31:16     33:24           
Tonia Meadows           43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:38:38     39:18     29:30     29:50           
Gene Anderson           42 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:42:17     33:19     34:30     34:28           
Jeff Mayo               43 M4044-5K Lithia, FL             1:46:29     35:28     36:09     34:52           
Josh Haught             43 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           1:55:36     39:31     37:45     38:20           
Glenn De Sena           40 M4044-5K Lakeland, FL           2:09:39     47:23     41:07     41:09           
Number of records: 33 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Vicki Powell            48 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:08:49     23:07     23:08     22:34           
Kellen Lewis            45 F4549-5K Plant City, FL         1:20:14     28:15     26:00     25:59           
Punam Saxena            45 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:21:22     27:17     27:26     26:39           
Stacy McCoy             48 F4549-5K Auburndale, FL         1:22:59     27:41     27:39     27:39           
Tracy Jones             45 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:26:20     28:54     29:06     28:20           
Adena Kniss             47 F4549-5K Zephyrhills, FL        1:27:37     29:47     29:04     28:46           
Betsy Slay              46 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:28:00     28:28     29:20     30:12           
Taree Hodge             48 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:29:50     29:44     29:48     30:18           
Melissa Alexander       46 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:32:48     31:07     30:34     31:07           
Jane Hammond            46 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:33:17     31:07     31:06     31:04           
Cindy Meldrim           45 F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:38:50     34:02     32:23     32:25           
Mary Beth Jackson       47 F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:41:51     34:30     34:06     33:15           
Kim Benson              48 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:42:06     34:59     33:07     34:00           
Robin Nelson            47 F4549-5K Mulberry, FL           1:45:04     32:32     38:22     34:10           
Laura Mango             47 F4549-5K Kathleen, FL           1:45:24     36:47     34:54     33:43           
Kelley Neal             45 F4549-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:47:46     38:44     35:11     33:51           
Pamela Gentry           47 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:48:11     35:59     37:21     34:51           
Jennifer Yamnitz        45 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:50:29     37:22     36:48     36:19           
Janet Skarda            46 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:52:58     27:26     40:46     44:46           
Tonya Mayo              45 F4549-5K Lithia, FL             1:56:31     38:03     39:29     38:59           
Kelly Wortman           49 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           2:01:11     40:36     39:18     41:17           
Shelly Grainger         49 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           2:01:34     40:45     40:15     40:34           
Jo Lewis                45 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           2:04:14     33:16     33:39     57:19           
Melissah Weiner         48 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           2:06:08     43:38     41:39     40:51           
Melissa Dippold-Brady   45 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           2:12:29     45:57     42:26     44:06           
Michelle Painter        48 F4549-5K Mulberry, FL           2:13:29     45:15     44:07     44:07           
Susannah Preece         49 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           2:28:28     49:19     51:16     47:53           
Diann Spigner           49 F4549-5K Lakeland, FL           2:28:29     49:19     51:17     47:53           
Number of records: 28 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  45 - 49 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Carl Lewis              47 M4549-5K Plant City, FL           58:29     19:44     19:35     19:10           
Dan Yamnitz             46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL             58:47     19:51     19:40     19:16           
Thomas Meade            49 M4549-5K Sebring, FL            1:00:25     20:09     20:07     20:09           
Mark Hulbert            47 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:03:56     21:44     21:16     20:56           
Clint Walker            48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:05:22     21:44     21:41     21:57           
Chuck McDanal           47 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:05:52     22:36     21:50     21:26           
Beto Amador             48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:06:43     22:21     22:15     22:07           
Mitchell Harvey         45 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:07:17     22:29     22:16     22:32           
Tony Trotti             45 M4549-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:10:30     22:21     23:05     25:04           
Richard Burris          49 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:10:43     23:49     22:58     23:56           
David Hallock Jr        49 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:11:48     24:44     23:44     23:20           
Johnny Molina           48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:13:46     24:21     24:46     24:39           
Kerry Nabb              49 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:15:24     24:56     24:29     25:59           
David Ammon             49 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:16:03     25:40     24:36     25:47           
Todd Baker              46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:17:01     25:20     26:14     25:27           
Brian Heipp             48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:17:57     23:18     31:58     22:41           
James Muntz             49 M4549-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:18:08     26:17     25:36     26:15           
John Scimone            48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:18:40     26:22     25:45     26:33           
Larry Collier           48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:19:50     27:49     26:32     25:29           
John Ball               46 M4549-5K Plant City, FL         1:20:47     28:13     23:50     28:44           
Ken Lee                 49 M4549-5K Gibsonton, FL          1:21:18     27:13     26:52     27:13           
Bret Sypniewski         45 M4549-5K Winter Garden, FL      1:21:35     27:35     27:11     26:49           
Oscar Oropeza           45 M4549-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:22:37     27:03     29:26     26:08           
Grant Mercer            49 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:23:11     26:51     27:49     28:31           
Craig Dicecco           49 M4549-5K Tampa, FL              1:23:30     28:00     27:49     27:41           
Marc Volpe              46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:24:14     24:12     23:54     36:08           
Edward Jacobson         46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:30:55     30:36     29:45     30:34           
Wes Graham              48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:33:16     28:40     36:36     28:00           
Chip Meldrim            47 M4549-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:34:03     34:10     30:40     29:13           
Greg Madden             46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:39:33     35:21     33:01     31:11           
Tim Lewis               46 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:42:55     34:25     35:05     33:25           
William Chirinos        48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:47:11     37:16     34:32     35:23           
Michael Beemer          48 M4549-5K Lakeland, FL           1:51:05     25:46     35:29     49:50           
Number of records: 33 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Laura Monroe-Duprey     51 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:13:28     25:02     24:20     24:06           
Debi Brightwell         50 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:19:57     26:58     26:38     26:21           
Andi Mottola            50 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:20:01     26:26     26:25     27:10           
Terry Christ            50 F5054-5K Plant City, FL         1:23:17     37:10     21:04     25:03           
Anne Keating            53 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:26:46     28:37     29:03     29:06           
Sharon Nance            54 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:28:34     28:26     30:08     30:00           
Kimberly Roberts        50 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:28:46     30:09     29:02     29:35           
Mary Norman             54 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:30:38     29:29     30:04     31:05           
Barbara Fultz           54 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:32:25     30:53     30:56     30:36           
Joannettee Williams     52 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:32:30     30:53     31:17     30:20           
Cathy Carver            51 F5054-5K Auburndale, FL         1:33:40     31:36     30:45     31:19           
Lisa Fowler             54 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:44:04     35:04     34:34     34:26           
Yolanda Heipp           50 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:46:36     36:36     34:59     35:01           
Karen Reschke           53 F5054-5K Plant City, FL         1:50:22     37:57     35:18     37:07           
Penny Pollard           50 F5054-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:51:36     38:57     37:05     35:34           
Luanne Sadowsky         52 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL           2:03:45     40:42     43:51     39:12           
Shyre Jordan            53 F5054-5K Lakeland, FL           2:14:29     46:02     43:12     45:15           
Peggy Melendez          52 F5054-5K Brandon, FL            2:36:12     52:17     53:01     50:54           
Number of records: 18 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  50 - 54 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Rod Crowley             50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL             57:36     18:54     19:13     19:29           
Jay Dixon               51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:01:16     20:03     20:25     20:48           
Greg Forsthoefel        54 M5054-5K Venice, FL             1:06:49     22:25     22:34     21:50           
Spaso Gavric            53 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:06:53     22:13     21:55     22:45           
Joe McCoy               50 M5054-5K Auburndale, FL         1:09:37     23:23     23:12     23:02           
Kirk Balliette          50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:09:52     23:47     22:55     23:10           
Otoniel Nieves          54 M5054-5K Kissimmee, FL          1:11:03     24:09     23:39     23:15           
Michael Brogan          54 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:12:32     24:12     24:07     24:13           
Harvey Carver           52 M5054-5K Auburndale, FL         1:12:44     24:35     24:12     23:57           
Tom Vice                52 M5054-5K Bartow, FL             1:13:42     25:54     24:08     23:40           
William Sites           50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:13:48     24:44     24:27     24:37           
Jeff Hites              53 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:15:44     24:10     25:30     26:04           
Web Phillips            50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:16:19     25:04     25:24     25:51           
Gaydon Jordan           51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:16:58     25:57     25:51     25:10           
Danny Slay              50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:17:26     26:12     25:47     25:27           
Rich Mistretta          54 M5054-5K Mulberry, FL           1:18:10     27:28     26:42     24:00           
Tom Stedem              52 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:19:24     26:44     26:28     26:12           
Dennis Conley           51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:19:28     25:35     26:39     27:14           
Patrick Kennedy         53 M5054-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:19:57     27:24     26:02     26:31           
Kevin Justice           50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:19:58     26:55     26:53     26:10           
Steven Pincket          50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:23:33     27:46     28:28     27:19           
Allen Proctor           52 M5054-5K Zephyrhills, FL        1:24:49     29:43     27:31     27:35           
Troy Hammond            50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:25:15     29:12     29:05     26:58           
Donald Rice             52 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:25:39     28:50     28:03     28:46           
Rocky Chaves            54 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:28:15     29:22     29:12     29:41           
Douglas Miller          51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:28:42     31:46     28:06     28:50           
Tim Hoch                52 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:35:20     32:15     32:16     30:49           
Jim Whitten             52 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:36:38     32:35     32:21     31:42           
Patrick Mills           51 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:41:32     36:17     34:17     30:58           
David Sharrett          50 M5054-5K Lakeland, FL           1:42:21     34:19     35:35     32:27           
Jeff Reschke            52 M5054-5K Plant City, FL         1:56:04     40:57     39:01     36:06           
Number of records: 31 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Debra Donald            55 F5559-5K St. Petersburg, FL     1:11:29     24:13     23:43     23:33           
Rosemary Rodrigues      55 F5559-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:17:03     24:51     25:55     26:17           
Harriet Faller          59 F5559-5K Bartow, FL             1:25:21     29:10     28:25     27:46           
Jolene Alschwede        59 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:25:53     29:02     28:48     28:03           
Lisa Weeks              57 F5559-5K Eagle Lake, FL         1:29:14     29:38     30:14     29:22           
Kathy Cargal            56 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:38:36     32:57     32:35     33:04           
Chrystl Eaves           56 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:44:33     29:10     45:34     29:49           
Connie Christensen      57 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:45:46     34:02     35:49     35:55           
Karen Thompson          56 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:47:12     32:43     37:41     36:48           
Angi Griffin            57 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:49:54     36:39     36:44     36:31           
Kathy Brammer           58 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:53:54     38:56     37:41     37:17           
Nancy Boyce             58 F5559-5K Plant City, FL         1:54:02     38:25     37:53     37:44           
Jennifer Forsthoefel    56 F5559-5K Venice, FL             1:55:54     39:51     37:44     38:19           
Laura Colter            58 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:59:57     39:22     39:49     40:46           
Joyce Powell            56 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL           2:02:35     42:33     40:12     39:50           
Terry Wibert            55 F5559-5K Winter Haven, FL       2:02:42     43:04     40:00     39:38           
Patricia O'Neal         58 F5559-5K Mulberry, FL           2:07:04     45:29     45:15     36:20           
Candy Dixon             57 F5559-5K Mulberry, FL           2:12:46     44:37     44:08     44:01           
Judy Whalen             57 F5559-5K Lakeland, FL           2:24:31     45:54     49:11     49:26           
Cheryl Massey           55 F5559-5K Lake Wales, FL         2:47:07     57:20     55:23     54:24           
Number of records: 20 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  55 - 59 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Paul Keating            58 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL             57:13     19:11     19:00     19:02           
Joe Woznicki            57 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:02:51     21:32     20:52     20:27           
Mark Brocco             58 M5559-5K Auburndale, FL         1:04:32     21:29     21:36     21:27           
Jack McHugh             57 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:11:05     23:45     24:07     23:13           
Doug Johnson            58 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:11:34     24:24     23:32     23:38           
Scott Friedman          55 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:12:30     23:51     23:25     25:14           
Tery Fosser             58 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:13:26     23:32     24:43     25:11           
Mark Carpanini          59 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:36:10     33:07     31:22     31:41           
Jeffrey Stearns         55 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:41:36     35:28     34:12     31:56           
Steven Hanken           59 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:46:57     35:40     36:05     35:12           
Robert Weiner           56 M5559-5K Lakeland, FL           1:56:25     42:32     38:39     35:14           
John O'Neal             59 M5559-5K Mulberry, FL           2:19:55     47:36     46:34     45:45           
Number of records: 12 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Arlene Coulter          64 F6064-5K Ft. Meade, FL          1:23:12     28:30     27:18     27:24           
Gail Hardy              64 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL           1:30:12     30:56     29:25     29:51           
Nancy Miller            64 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL           1:31:41     31:05     30:19     30:17           
Vicki Childers          62 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL           1:49:56     36:20     37:48     35:48           
Donna Walker            63 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL           2:04:41     42:11     40:51     41:39           
Barbara Duncan          62 F6064-5K Lakeland, FL           2:28:29     49:19     51:17     47:53           
Number of records: 6 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  60 - 64 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Gary Ruhle              60 M6064-5K Lakeland, FL           1:06:02     21:58     22:05     21:59           
Harold Titman           64 M6064-5K Auburndale, FL         1:08:07     22:50     22:40     22:37           
Pat Monroe-Duprey       62 M6064-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:09:08     23:32     22:48     22:48           
John Baker              60 M6064-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:12:42     24:39     23:59     24:04           
Dean Johnson            62 M6064-5K Lakeland, FL           1:13:09     24:27     24:28     24:14           
Mark Jameson-Lee        61 M6064-5K Lakeland, FL           1:18:52     26:19     26:22     26:11           
Cornelis Winkler        61 M6064-5K Lakeland, FL           1:31:40     31:56     30:42     29:02           
Joseph Del Valle        64 M6064-5K Lakeland, FL           1:42:03     24:55     26:22     50:46           
Tom Fellner             63 M6064-5K Lakeland, FL           1:52:10     37:48     37:09     37:13           
Mike Johnson            62 M6064-5K Polk City, FL          1:52:15     38:52     37:30     35:53           
George Piasecki         62 M6064-5K Wimauma, FL            1:53:24     36:47     38:26     38:11           
Number of records: 11 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Millie Hamilton         69 F6569-5K Redington Beach, F     1:28:14     29:36     29:32     29:06           
Linda Snavely           69 F6569-5K Lakeland, FL           2:19:55     46:26     46:02     47:27           
Vivian Dippold          67 F6569-5K Lakeland, FL           2:25:20     51:10     47:53     46:17           
Danielle Cardarelli     68 F6569-5K Plant City, FL         2:39:13     52:26     54:17     52:30           
Number of records: 4 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  65 - 69 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Will Strouse            68 M6569-5K Lakeland, FL           1:13:41     24:52     24:43     24:06           
Silky Sullivan          69 M6569-5K Seminole, FL           1:17:25     25:19     26:06     26:00           
Rob Mason               67 M6569-5K Lakeland, FL           1:24:05     26:48     29:27     27:50           
Ken Lehmker             65 M6569-5K Lakeland, FL           1:24:43     28:31     27:48     28:24           
John Schierenbeck       69 M6569-5K Winter Haven, FL       1:27:04     28:42     29:05     29:17           
Vaughn Lyons            65 M6569-5K Zephyrhills, FL        1:30:30     30:18     30:20     29:52           
Phil Clemente           66 M6569-5K Lakeland, FL           1:35:20     32:17     30:44     32:19           
Darrell MacKovic        69 M6569-5K Tampa, FL              1:52:40     36:30     37:12     38:58           
Number of records: 8 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Number of records: 0 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  70 - 74 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Patrick Zier            74 M7074-5K Lakeland, FL           1:22:05     26:59     27:37     27:29           
Number of records: 1 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Number of records: 0 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  75 - 79 ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Bob English             75 M7579-5K Lakeland, FL           1:30:08     30:51     29:50     29:27           
Fritz Elmhorst          76 M7579-5K Lakeland, FL           1:33:22     31:46     30:24     31:12           
Bill Welch              75 M7579-5K Sarasota, FL           2:02:11     39:49     41:49     40:33           
Number of records: 3 

**** FEMALE AGE GROUP:  80 & OVER ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Number of records: 0 

**** MALE AGE GROUP:  80 & OVER ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Number of records: 0 

**** UNKNOWN AGE GROUP ****
Name                   Age Div      Hometown           Series_time Series#1  Series#2  Series#3  Series#4  
====================== === ======== ================ == =========== ========= ========= ========= ========= 
Number of records: 0 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News