Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Clearwater Running Festival 2013 (Marathon, Hlaf-Marathon, 5-Mile)

clearwater, FL, January 20, 2013

[Marathon Age Group Results | Marathon Overall Female Results | Marathon Overall Male Results | Half-Marathon Age Group Results | Half-Marathon Overall Female Results | Half-Marathon Overall Male Results | Half-Marathon Gun Time vs. Chip TIme | 5-Mile Age Group Results | 5-Mile Overall Female Results | 5-Mile Overall Male Results | 5-Mile Gun Time vs. Chip Time ]

Marathon Gun Time vs. Chip TIme


                8TH ANNUAL CLEARWATER MARATHON, HALFATHON, 5M, 5K - 2013
                           (Marathon/Half-Marathon/5-Mile/5K)
                     COACHMAN PARK, CLEARWATER, FLORIDA (FL09016EBM)
                  Sunday, January 20, 2013 - 7:05AM (Sunny, 58 degrees)
                   Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                       ********** OFFICIAL MARA RESULTS **********
OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                       Guntime   Chiptime  HalfSplt Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ==========================     ========= ========= ======== =====  
    1    1 Sean Gallagher            3 M    30 Clearwater, FL               2:38:22   2:38:22 1:17:19  6:03 
    2    2 Robert Hammond          610 M    52 Sarasota, FL                 2:58:07   2:58:07 1:28:19  6:48 
    3    3 Ewan Brand              775 M    37 Tampa, FL                    3:02:57   3:02:36 1:28:20  6:59 
    4    4 Joe Palmer              220 M    39 Palm Harbor, FL              3:07:17   3:07:13 1:32:49  7:09 
    5    5 Craig Lutz              685 M    25 Lakeland, FL                 3:09:51   3:09:51 1:27:23  7:15 
    6    6 Lisa Valentine         1801 F    51 Tierra Verde, FL             3:10:09   3:10:09 1:33:59  7:16 
    7    7 Steven Najjar           165 M    48 Longwood, FL                 3:13:36   3:13:28 1:31:28  7:24 
    8    8 Michael Stork            15 M    34 Crystal Beach, FL            3:14:09   3:14:05 1:34:40  7:25 
    9    9 Patrick Bene            741 M    48 New Port Richey, FL          3:16:29   3:16:28 1:37:39  7:30 
   10   10 Oliver Von Tempski      120 M    41 Palm Harbor, FL              3:17:54   3:17:43 1:37:15  7:33 
   11   11 David Whiteside         460 M    52 Indian Rocks Beach, FL       3:19:12   3:19:12 1:36:07  7:36 
   12   12 Bill Cottrell           918 M    44 Belleair, FL                 3:19:30   3:19:21 1:36:53  7:37 
   13   13 Marcia McCormick        174 F    38 New Port Richey, FL          3:19:56   3:19:50 1:39:19  7:38 
   14   14 Chad Siple              305 M    27 Belleair Bluffs, FL          3:26:15   3:26:13 1:38:42  7:52 
   15   15 Michael Phillips        637 M    28 Boston, MA                   3:26:36   3:26:29 1:34:01  7:53 
   16   16 Stephanie Hart-Hughes   471 F    41 Tampa, FL                    3:28:08   3:27:53 1:44:00  7:57 
   17   17 Steven Williams          46 M    46 Largo, FL                    3:28:20   3:28:16 1:43:24  7:57 
   18   18 Johnny Blues            561 M    51 Land O Lakes, FL             3:28:47   3:28:21 1:46:18  7:58 
   19   19 Scott Llewellyn         634 M    33 Holiday, FL                  3:30:50   3:30:28 1:52:09  8:03 
   20   20 Jennie Alpert           646 F    32 Clearwater, FL               3:32:43   3:32:16 1:47:52  8:07 
   21   21 Katherine Leahy         250 F    44 Valrico, FL                  3:32:50   3:32:46 1:45:56  8:08 
   22   22 Paul Stankiewicz         38 M    38 Belleview, FL                3:34:15   3:33:48 1:47:50  8:11 
   23   23 Michael Mac Mullin      860 M    52 Panama City, FL              3:34:27   3:34:14 1:46:34  8:11 
   24   24 Eric Law                688 M    24 Clearwater, FL               3:35:37   3:35:36 1:33:23  8:14 
   25   25 Dan Kutina              377 M    35 Tampa, FL                    3:36:46   3:36:25 1:39:17  8:17 
   26   26 Elton Kostecka         1007 M    49 Valrico, FL                  3:37:33   3:37:00 1:45:56  8:18 
   27   27 Gilbert Dolores         265 M    47 St Petersburg, FL            3:38:13   3:38:01 1:48:46  8:20 
   28   28 Richard Ruck            391 M    38 Riverview, FL                3:38:15   3:38:12 1:45:13  8:20 
   29   29 Katherine Ayan          575 F    37 Apollo Beach, FL             3:38:24   3:38:20 1:45:56  8:20 
   30   30 Scott Hacking          1070 M    42 Palm Harbor, FL              3:38:38   3:38:28 1:49:01  8:21 
   31   31 Mark Roberts           1169 M    43 Lakeland, FL                 3:38:47   3:37:48 1:45:52  8:21 
   32   32 Gene Cormier           1147 M    65 South Dennis, MA             3:38:54   3:38:43 1:41:37  8:21 
   33   33 Jonathan Richards       484 M    28 New York, NY                 3:39:01   3:38:41 1:49:43  8:22 
   34   34 Tracy Lambert           674 F    31 Cambridge, MA                3:39:08   3:37:38 1:49:35  8:22 
   35   35 Darryl Parulan           83 M    29 Lake Mary, FL                3:39:12   3:39:01 1:46:43  8:22 
   36   36 Charles Francis        1082 M    30 Cambridge, MA                3:39:32   3:39:23 1:41:48  8:23 
   37   37 Andrew Dutton           655 M    36 Cambridge, MA                3:40:23   3:38:53 1:49:35  8:25 
   38   38 Timothy Guidry          205 M    30 Tampa, FL                    3:40:54   3:40:40 1:55:18  8:26 
   39   39 Lisa Williams          1802 F    34 Largo, FL                    3:41:02   3:40:58 1:43:24  8:26 
   40   40 Erin O'Brien            693 F    31 Tampa, FL                    3:41:14   3:41:06 1:53:42  8:27 
   41   41 Lyndon Soe              831 M    41 Clearwater, FL               3:41:16   3:41:07 1:52:00  8:27 
   42   42 Natasha Mohl            691 F    40 Sanford, FL                  3:42:34   3:42:31 1:49:49  8:30 
   43   43 Scott McWilliams        102 M    43 Tampa, FL                    3:44:33   3:44:28 1:43:48  8:34 
   44   44 Devin Brakob            800 M    42 Valrico, FL                  3:44:51   3:44:33 1:48:50  8:35 
   45   45 Glenn Smith             659 M    53 Lutz, FL                     3:45:00   3:44:58 1:44:35  8:35 
   46   46 Joel De Blonk           840 M    29 Santa Ana, CA                3:45:38   3:45:37 1:40:05  8:37 
   47   47 Lori Skipper            179 F    33 Wesley Chapel, FL            3:46:02   3:45:35 1:46:24  8:38 
   48   48 Michael Desrosiers       82 M    30 Boston, MA                   3:46:41   3:45:11 1:49:35  8:39 
   49   49 Nick Nance             1165 M    47 St Petersburg, FL            3:47:12   3:46:46 1:40:13  8:40 
   50   50 Timothy Morgan         1227 M    20 College Park, MD             3:47:29   3:46:21 1:43:27  8:41 
   51   51 Patricia Junqueira      117 F    50 Tampa, FL                    3:47:52   3:47:38 1:50:12  8:42 
   52   52 Steve Cicco             809 M    34 Clearwater, FL               3:48:17   3:48:07 1:50:15  8:43 
   53   53 William Ellis           936 M    42 St Petersburg, FL            3:48:44   3:48:28 1:52:48  8:44 
   54   54 Jan Burger              465 F    47 Valrico, FL                  3:49:00   3:48:35 1:56:03  8:45 
   55   56 Menyhert Lesi           681 M    39 Clearwater, FL               3:50:36   3:50:30 1:56:51  8:48 
   56   57 Greg Belew              458 M    54 St Petersburg, FL            3:51:08   3:50:48 1:56:33  8:49 
   57   58 Kelly Lassiter         1103 F    27 Sarasota, FL                 3:51:58   3:51:51 1:54:21  8:51 
   58   59 Stacey Padovan          320 F    35 Seminole, FL                 3:52:10   3:51:57 1:54:43  8:52 
   59   60 Laura Enie              714 F    42 Crystal Beach, FL            3:52:11   3:51:51 1:53:18  8:52 
   60   61 Katie Bruno             640 F    27 Tampa, FL                    3:52:18   3:51:26 1:55:40  8:52 
   61   62 Christopher Bitwinski   502 M    27 Tampa, FL                    3:52:24   3:52:06 1:59:15  8:52 
   62   63 Theresa Sullivan       1205 F    52 Panama City, FL              3:52:40   3:52:27 1:54:18  8:53 
   63   64 Mark Albert             979 M    33 Bethlehem, PA                3:53:08   3:52:50 1:51:17  8:54 
   64   65 Charlie Jones           355 M    57 Lakeland, FL                 3:53:55   3:53:51 1:44:45  8:56 
   65   66 Jodi Frazier           1109 F    40 Tampa, FL                    3:54:44   3:54:32 1:52:30  8:58 
   66   67 Olga Matzkovics          96 F    35 Osprey, FL                   3:56:13   3:56:03 1:52:42  9:01 
   67   68 Kristin Wilmot          639 F    35 St Petersburg, FL            3:57:06   3:56:14 1:55:40  9:03 
   68   69 Harold Brandner         607 M    30 Edgewater, FL                3:57:12   3:56:51 1:56:35  9:03 
   69   70 John D'Angelo           528 M    44 Clearwater, FL               3:57:48   3:56:55 2:02:02  9:05 
   70   71 Scott Roberds           698 M    47 Tampa, FL                    3:58:23   3:58:12 1:57:46  9:06 
   71   72 Michele Rose            643 F    43 Sarasota, FL                 3:58:51   3:58:44 1:51:04  9:07 
   72   73 Christa Buenting         32 F    47 Moline, IL                   3:59:16   3:59:02 1:54:36  9:08 
   73   74 Kevin Brennen           126 M    24 Clearwater, FL               3:59:27   3:59:27 1:38:56  9:08 
   74   75 Brian Daly              654 M    34 Clearwater, FL               4:00:53   4:00:45 1:49:13  9:12 
   75   76 Deb Robinson            318 F    54 St Petersburg, FL            4:01:25   4:01:23 1:57:09  9:13 
   76   77 Thomas Corbin             7 M    35 Palm Harbor, FL              4:02:11   4:01:15 2:04:27  9:15 
   77   78 Dennis Desalvo          327 M    45 New Port Richey, FL          4:02:31   4:02:07 1:43:38  9:15 
   78   79 Kristen Savino          673 F    39 Lithia, FL                   4:03:01   4:02:22 1:57:21  9:17 
   79   80 Rene Weidman           1824 F    31 Tampa, FL                    4:03:05   4:02:33 2:02:20  9:17 
   80   81 George Buffington       648 M    49 New Port Richey, FL          4:03:13   4:03:02 2:01:52  9:17 
   81   82 Heather Bilotta         520 F    40 Tampa, FL                    4:03:20   4:02:05 2:03:44  9:17 
   82   83 Stan Fivecoat           813 M    43 Trinity, FL                  4:03:49   4:03:27 1:52:04  9:18 
   83   84 Charles Froman          223 M    55 Lakewood Ranch, FL           4:04:34   4:04:06 1:57:12  9:20 
   84   85 Teresa Gadient          631 F    49 Tampa, FL                    4:04:48   4:04:20 2:01:17  9:21 
   85   86 Dawn Greene             583 F    29 Oldsmar, FL                  4:05:16   4:04:19 2:04:10  9:22 
   86   87 Dustin Huebner          772 M    40 Riverview, FL                4:05:40   4:04:08 2:00:13  9:23 
   87   88 Christine Opiela        769 F    43 Clearwater, FL               4:06:04   4:05:52 1:53:29  9:24 
   88   89 Heather Carlton        1885 F    27 Clearwater, FL               4:06:46   4:06:20 2:07:24  9:25 
   89   90 Rob Fulton              730 M    44 New Port Richey, FL          4:07:47   4:07:39 1:58:12  9:28 
   90   91 Jennifer Stogdill       633 F    40 Jupiter, FL                  4:08:51   4:08:35 1:57:29  9:30 
   91   92 Andy Munkitrick         736 M    32 St. Pete, FL                 4:09:27   4:08:01 2:03:17  9:31 
   92   93 Tim Mayer              1283 M    29 Winter Park, FL              4:09:45   4:09:06 1:58:10  9:32 
   93   94 George Steriadis        952 M    60 Clearwater, FL               4:10:47   4:10:20 1:55:04  9:34 
   94   95 Craig Conrad            703 M    54 New Port Richey, FL          4:11:46   4:10:16 2:01:48  9:37 
   95   96 Holly Tripp              62 F    50 Land O Lakes, FL             4:13:18   4:12:50 2:04:38  9:40 
   96   97 Laura Tulin             365 F    47 Valrico, FL                  4:13:37   4:13:12 1:55:19  9:41 
   97   98 Rob Faw                  98 M    59 Safety Harbor, FL            4:15:01   4:14:18 2:01:17  9:44 
   98   99 Taylor Reed             624 M    41 Tampa, FL                    4:15:07   4:14:13 2:05:29  9:44 
   99  100 John Hobbs              672 M    52 Tampa, FL                    4:15:22   4:14:47 2:04:30  9:45 
  100  101 Mitch Greening          862 M    50 Osprey, FL                   4:15:23   4:13:58 2:07:29  9:45 
  101  102 Dustin Guinta            91 M    21 Palm Harbor, FL              4:15:48   4:15:28 1:46:19  9:46 
  102  103 Yuri Neupokoyev         735 M    25 Clearwater, FL               4:16:19   4:16:19 2:16:52  9:47 
  103  104 Jenny Barfield          745 F    38 Lakeland, FL                 4:16:52   4:15:18 2:04:36  9:48 
  104  105 George Hourdas         1025 M    39 Tarpon Springs, FL           4:17:17   4:16:54 2:00:05  9:49 
  105  106 Hannah Kirk            1829 F    27 Ashland City, TN             4:17:33   4:17:07 2:07:24  9:50 
  106  107 Scott Sadis             506 M    43 Tampa, FL                    4:17:45   4:17:38 1:56:01  9:50 
  107  108 Bridget Hahm            510 F    37 Wesley Chapel, FL            4:18:07   4:17:18 2:06:12  9:51 
  108  109 Richard Becker         1220 M    35 Tampa, FL                    4:18:38   4:17:06 1:56:00  9:52 
  109  110 Carol Greening         1807 F    52 Osprey, FL                   4:19:22   4:18:48 2:03:41  9:54 
  110  111 Perry Dotson            710 M    38 Tampa, FL                    4:19:56   4:18:22 2:01:43  9:55 
  111  112 Edgard Baez             565 M    47 Altamonte Springs, FL        4:19:56   4:18:14 2:09:18  9:55 
  112  113 Sue Murphy             1058 F    54 Brooksville, FL              4:21:00   4:19:29 2:12:16  9:58 
  113  114 Timothy McDonnell       689 M    57 Largo, FL                    4:21:00   4:19:29 2:12:32  9:58 
  114  115 Raymond Bell            647 M    65 Hudson, FL                   4:22:34   4:22:29 1:54:47 10:01 
  115  116 Alicia Valle           1128 F    34 Lutz, FL                     4:22:52   4:22:10 2:11:45 10:02 
  116  117 Tim Ryan                812 M    69 New York, NY                 4:23:57   4:23:37 2:09:31 10:05 
  117  118 Erin Filipiak           662 F    34 St Petersburg, FL            4:24:25   4:24:10 2:02:50 10:06 
  118  119 Heather Ellison        1819 F    41 Clearwater, FL               4:24:59   4:24:33 2:01:06 10:07 
  119  120 Steve Lippincott       1984 M    28 Tampa, FL                    4:25:43   4:24:41 2:06:12 10:09 
  120  121 Bill Sedey               35 M    35 Tampa, FL                    4:26:22   4:25:38 2:10:41 10:10 
  121  122 Kat Matuszko            118 F    44 Port Richey, FL              4:26:31   4:25:25 1:52:02 10:10 
  122  124 James Pellegrino        859 M    53 Palm Harbor, FL              4:26:54   4:26:16 1:55:36 10:11 
  123  123 Jan Puzio              1951 M    61 Fordingbridge, UK            4:26:54   4:25:06 2:06:39 10:11 
  124  125 Adam Anderlik           779 M    33 Largo, FL                    4:27:01   4:25:34 2:06:51 10:12 
  125  126 Holly Stuart            407 F    17 Enid, OK                     4:29:08   4:28:28 2:06:20 10:16 
  126  127 Callie MacLeod          370 F    42 Bradenton, FL                4:29:44   4:28:34 2:12:29 10:18 
  127  128 Virgil McInvale        1955 M    58 Sebring, FL                  4:30:16   4:29:39 2:13:29 10:19 
  128  129 Cecilia Bidwell        1875 F    37 Tampa, FL                    4:31:07   4:30:34 2:12:14 10:21 
  129  130 Lee Sheldon             288 M    32 Tampa, FL                    4:31:08   4:30:15 2:06:43 10:21 
  130  131 Peter Lewia             951 M    61 Sebring, FL                  4:32:08   4:32:00 2:08:30 10:23 
  131  132 Jeffrey Odell          1157 M    55 Tampa, FL                    4:33:50   4:32:59 2:17:34 10:27 
  132  133 Linda Gaboury          1870 F    42 Tampa, FL                    4:34:16   4:33:39 2:12:43 10:28 
  133  134 Joel Toews             1869 M    35 Winnipeg, MB                 4:35:21   4:34:09 2:10:04 10:31 
  134  135 Irena Lopuszynska Rodr 1845 F    47 Lithia, FL                   4:36:27   4:35:22 2:07:19 10:33 
  135  136 Danielle Micklitsch      93 F    31 St Pete Beach, FL            4:39:05   4:38:40 2:09:44 10:39 
  136  137 Matt Grifo             1177 M    35 Valrico, FL                  4:39:51   4:39:21 2:18:07 10:41 
  137  138 Staci Thomas            271 F    41 Bradenton, FL                4:40:09   4:39:00 2:12:30 10:42 
  138  139 Brian Mann              716 M    43 West Des Moines, IA          4:40:45   4:39:37 2:13:29 10:43 
  139  140 Kathleen Robinson       459 F    53 Pinellas Park, FL            4:41:19   4:40:13 2:07:25 10:44 
  140  141 Jeff Groth              114 M    36 Palm Harbor, FL              4:41:36   4:40:39 2:04:28 10:45 
  141  142 William Zulas          1012 M    55 Clearwater, FL               4:41:55   4:40:46 2:09:50 10:46 
  142  143 Erin Willis             527 F    31 Dunedin, FL                  4:42:22   4:42:16 2:00:53 10:47 
  143  144 Dale Posey              744 M    49 Lutz, FL                     4:42:22   4:42:16 2:11:49 10:47 
  144  145 Jay Timberlake         1274 M    38 Largo, FL                    4:42:50   4:41:53 2:11:08 10:48 
  145  146 Nicolette Krevas        746 F    32 Venice, FL                   4:42:52   4:42:49 2:13:22 10:48 
  146  147 Pamela Baller           122 F    51 Clearwater, FL               4:42:59   4:42:39 2:14:15 10:48 
  147  148 Mike Harrison          1965 M    47 Tampa, FL                    4:43:01   4:41:53 2:13:36 10:48 
  148  149 Murph Jensen            854 F    58 Odessa, FL                   4:43:01   4:41:21 2:18:58 10:48 
  149  150 Matthew Houde          1281 M    31 Tampa, FL                    4:43:14   4:42:17 2:06:36 10:49 
  150  151 John Dibias             669 M    43 Tampa, FL                    4:43:15   4:42:18 2:06:36 10:49 
  151  152 Doug Walgren            540 M    46 Naperville, IL               4:43:20   4:42:38 1:49:57 10:49 
  152  153 Robert Heinz            738 M    45 Land O Lakes, FL             4:43:48   4:43:32 2:05:25 10:50 
  153  154 Nicole Rusnell          811 F    33 St Petersburg, FL            4:43:59   4:43:12 2:05:03 10:50 
  154  155 Neal Turner            1029 M    51 Lakeland, FL                 4:44:38   4:43:58 2:12:59 10:52 
  155  156 Dale Fiedler            968 M    44 Bradenton, FL                4:44:39   4:43:30 2:04:18 10:52 
  156  157 Alan Derouin            315 M    47 New Port Richey, FL          4:44:55   4:44:11 2:14:01 10:52 
  157  158 Jamie Rusnak             20 F    34 Bradenton, FL                4:45:38   4:44:26 2:21:48 10:54 
  158  159 Jim Baker               330 M    55 Largo, FL                    4:46:54   4:45:48 2:07:25 10:57 
  159  160 Ronnie Ignacio          566 M    46 Largo, FL                    4:47:40   4:47:10 2:11:54 10:59 
  160  161 David Shiner            636 M    41 St Petersburg, FL            4:48:43   4:48:37 2:10:59 11:01 
  161  162 April Lott              864 F    48 Clearwater, FL               4:49:13   4:48:46 2:20:22 11:02 
  162  163 William Geller         1946 M    66 Sarasota, FL                 4:49:27   4:48:30 2:15:23 11:03 
  163  164 Christine Leinonen     1825 F    55 Polk City, FL                4:50:07   4:49:56 2:18:25 11:04 
  164  165 Tracy Wilson            644 F    38 Bradenton, FL                4:50:36   4:49:22 2:24:48 11:05 
  165  166 Dan Ayers               964 M    48 St Petersburg, FL            4:51:02   4:50:15 2:14:09 11:07 
  166  167 Kelly Brown            1022 F    36 Valrico, FL                  4:51:13   4:51:08 2:21:33 11:07 
  167  168 Bob Laws                650 M    47 Spring City, TN              4:51:53   4:51:14 2:09:57 11:08 
  168  169 Patrick Tuetken        1219 M    34 New Port Richey, FL          4:52:50   4:52:36 1:58:02 11:11 
  169  170 Michael Hanrahan         88 M    33 Gibsonton, FL                4:52:58   4:52:18 2:22:55 11:11 
  170  171 Sam Davidson            616 M    45 Oldsmar, FL                  4:52:59   4:51:46 2:20:41 11:11 
  171  172 Luis Rodriguez Vidal    675 M    37 Tampa, FL                    4:53:00   4:52:20 2:22:55 11:11 
  172  173 Rhonda Danzebrink       313 F    43 Tampa, FL                    4:53:10   4:51:55 2:25:59 11:11 
  173  174 Rebecca Latraverse      676 F    26 Palm Harbor, FL              4:53:31   4:53:26 2:04:53 11:12 
  174  175 Greg Wagner             172 M    41 Bloomington, IL              4:54:03   4:53:28 1:59:24 11:13 
  175  176 Glenn Jacobs             48 M    60 New Port Richey, FL          4:54:32   4:53:30 2:13:28 11:15 
  176  177 Eric Kees               403 M    28 Nashville, TN                4:54:41   4:54:09 1:57:50 11:15 
  177  178 Kris Hemmel             728 F    44 St Pete Beach, FL            4:54:52   4:54:33 2:13:39 11:15 
  178  179 Evan Ward               397 M    15 Parrish, FL                  4:55:05   4:54:12 2:19:04 11:16 
  179  180 Asuncion Enarid         742 M    44 St Petersburg, FL            4:55:16   4:55:07 2:21:54 11:16 
  180  181 Allen Ahern             604 M    53 Redington Shores, FL         4:56:04   4:54:59 2:33:56 11:18 
  181  183 Bethany Lynch           973 F    39 Bradenton, FL                4:57:23   4:56:12 2:21:48 11:21 
  182  182 Susie Shahab            378 F    34 St Petersburg, FL            4:57:23   4:55:57 2:28:23 11:21 
  183  184 Adrienne Rossi         1834 F    34 Lakewood Ranch, FL           4:58:09   4:56:55 2:24:48 11:23 
  184  185 Dawn Clark              824 F    48 St Petersburg, FL            4:58:47   4:58:20 2:20:33 11:24 
  185  186 Kathy Hendricks        1967 F    45 North Port, FL               4:58:48   4:58:45 2:13:22 11:24 
  186  187 Scott Weber             272 M    40 Lithia, FL                   4:59:12   4:58:47 2:20:12 11:25 
  187  188 Doug Gillotte          1221 M    52 Tampa, FL                    4:59:45   4:59:28 2:14:55 11:26 
  188  189 Richard Tifft           966 M    46 Wesley Chapel, FL            5:00:01   4:59:28 2:17:47 11:27 
  189  190 Raymond Jones           635 M    40 Clearwater, FL               5:00:04   4:59:40 2:31:47 11:27 
  190  192 Catherine Reed          696 F    36 Tampa, FL                    5:00:49   5:00:27 2:18:35 11:29 
  191  191 Cheryl Henderson        904 F    41 Tampa, FL                    5:00:49   5:00:27 2:18:35 11:29 
  192  194 Theresa Vess            740 F    38 Tampa, FL                    5:01:21   5:01:17 2:23:22 11:30 
  193  193 Stacy Morris           1983 F    29 Tampa, FL                    5:01:21   5:01:17 2:23:22 11:30 
  194  195 Mark Anderson          1959 M    53 Wesley Chapel, FL            5:01:41   5:01:29 2:25:45 11:31 
  195  196 Terri Martin            611 F    45 Sarasota, FL                 5:01:53   5:01:22 2:20:25 11:31 
  196  197 Kimberly Stevens        715 F    45 North Fort Myers, FL         5:02:22   5:00:38 2:25:27 11:32 
  197  198 Hugo Scavino            424 M    45 Wesley Chapel, FL            5:03:27   5:02:55 2:26:25 11:35 
  198  199 Carla Wilson            632 F    43 Apollo Beach, FL             5:03:41   5:02:56 2:22:59 11:35 
  199  200 Zeina Abdo             1178 F    34 St Petersburg, FL            5:04:02   5:03:55 2:18:23 11:36 
  200  201 Wesley Aultman         1164 M    48 St Petersburg, FL            5:06:16   5:05:15 2:18:36 11:41 
  201  202 Tully MacAlpine         404 F    49 Mirror Lake, NH              5:06:48   5:06:14 2:35:08 11:43 
  202  203 Shannon Zimmerman       916 F    34 Palm Harbor, FL              5:08:23   5:08:18 2:12:12 11:46 
  203  204 Connie Valenti          642 F    49 Palmetto, FL                 5:08:32   5:08:22 2:31:48 11:47 
  204  205 Mary Vanhaute           819 F    56 Clearwater, FL               5:09:01   5:08:45 2:33:34 11:48 
  205  206 David Churchill         157 M    55 Clearwater Beach, FL         5:09:41   5:08:29 2:20:50 11:49 
  206  207 Ann Marie Jessup        723 F    42 Palmetto, FL                 5:10:01   5:09:50 2:31:48 11:50 
  207  208 Prasad Kodali           969 M    43 Tampa, FL                    5:10:02   5:09:30 2:17:57 11:50 
  208  209 Rebecca Davis           771 F    41 Tampa, FL                    5:10:55   5:10:11 2:16:52 11:52 
  209  210 Holly Graziadio        1276 F    36 Oldsmar, FL                  5:11:35   5:11:15 2:30:08 11:53 
  210  211 Janet Fisher            429 F    46 Valrico, FL                  5:11:45   5:10:05 2:28:03 11:54 
  211  212 Mike Schwartz           430 M    53 Palm Harbor, FL              5:12:01   5:11:00 2:21:40 11:55 
  212  213 Gisela Lindoff         1887 F    25 Tyreso, SW                   5:14:14   5:12:51 2:29:56 12:00 
  213  214 Stefan Zetterstrom      761 M    51 Tyreso, SW                   5:14:15   5:12:52 2:29:56 12:00 
  214  215 Jamie Wassermann        417 F    37 St Petersburg, FL            5:14:25   5:14:19 2:28:09 12:00 
  215  216 Jon Fetter              661 M    50 Winter Springs, FL           5:15:13   5:14:58 2:33:56 12:02 
  216  217 Ann Fetter              657 F    51 Winter Springs, FL           5:15:13   5:14:59 2:33:56 12:02 
  217  218 Yvonne Acevedo         1857 F    55 Mulberry, FL                 5:15:53   5:15:28 2:31:00 12:03 
  218  219 Mary Timberlake         804 F    37 Largo, FL                    5:17:12   5:16:15 2:23:51 12:06 
  219  220 Anthony Basilicato      977 M    35 Riverview, FL                5:17:19   5:15:47 2:21:56 12:07 
  220  221 Eileen Boyle            821 F    51 Trinity, FL                  5:17:49   5:16:38 2:33:11 12:08 
  221  222 Guillermo Salazar      1251 M    48 Wesley Chapel, FL            5:18:13   5:18:04 2:16:32 12:09 
  222  223 Jen Christiansen       1011 F    54 St Petersburg, FL            5:18:25   5:18:04 2:32:30 12:09 
  223  224 Mike Jensen             448 M    64 Odessa, FL                   5:18:49   5:17:09 2:32:19 12:10 
  224  225 Tracey Kaly             773 F    39 Oldsmar, FL                  5:20:14   5:19:03 2:33:50 12:13 
  225  226 Nora Greenwell          665 F    35 Riverview, FL                5:20:40   5:19:32 2:39:42 12:14 
  226  227 Frances Potridge         73 F    39 St Petersburg, FL            5:20:45   5:19:07 2:37:41 12:14 
  227  228 Millie Hamilton         344 F    68 Redington Beach, FL          5:21:47   5:20:41 2:22:10 12:17 
  228  230 Marcia Champion         261 F    51 Tampa, FL                    5:22:04   5:21:30 2:29:51 12:18 
  229  229 Kelly Picking           695 F    51 Clearwater, FL               5:22:04   5:21:29 2:29:51 12:18 
  230  231 Gila Fox               1073 F    39 Clearwater, FL               5:22:17   5:21:14 2:26:20 12:18 
  231  232 Brittany Salerno        705 F    27 Clearwater, FL               5:23:08   5:21:55 2:40:30 12:20 
  232  233 Chuck Struckness       1153 M    59 Hanover, MN                  5:24:56   5:24:53 2:40:00 12:24 
  233  234 Ruth Gerding            677 F    35 St Petersburg, FL            5:25:02   5:24:37 2:33:29 12:24 
  234  235 Bonnie Grey            1843 F    43 St Petersburg, FL            5:25:49   5:25:42 2:33:55 12:26 
  235  236 Logan Barile            181 M    32 Tampa, FL                    5:25:52   5:25:45 2:14:13 12:26 
  236  239 Chrissy Bell           1827 F    38 Odessa, FL                   5:26:20   5:25:37 2:46:36 12:27 
  237  237 Marie Grubb            1811 F    52 New Port Richey, FL          5:26:20   5:25:38 2:46:36 12:27 
  238  238 Larisa Rechtiene        307 F    40 Land O Lakes, FL             5:26:20   5:25:38 2:46:44 12:27 
  239  240 Tia Pettygrue            68 F    44 Lutz, FL                     5:27:02   5:26:58 2:33:03 12:29 
  240  241 Jennifer Bumbalough     915 F    41 Safety Harbor, FL            5:31:36   5:31:29 2:42:57 12:39 
  241  242 Katie Yu                739 F    42 Pinellas Park, FL            5:32:14   5:30:46 2:35:31 12:41 
  242  243 Deanna Willsey         1069 F    43 Tampa, FL                    5:32:14   5:30:46 2:35:33 12:41 
  243  244 Denise Taylor           410 F    41 Land O Lakes, FL             5:35:25   5:34:42 2:46:45 12:48 
  244  245 Crystal Dolan          1883 F    30 Rochester, NY                5:35:44   5:34:09 2:36:36 12:49 
  245  246 Samantha Wyatt          683 F    29 Wesley Chapel, FL            5:36:52   5:35:55 2:35:54 12:51 
  246  247 Maria Crummett          652 F    59 Tampa, FL                    5:37:41   5:37:34 2:45:13 12:53 
  247  248 Stephanie Clayton       651 F    44 Tarpon Springs, FL           5:39:09   5:38:37 2:19:02 12:57 
  248  249 Teri Evangelista        641 F    40 Bradenton, FL                5:39:54   5:39:44 2:31:49 12:58 
  249  250 Mark Plut              1269 M    43 Bradenton, FL                5:40:35   5:40:17 2:08:11 13:00 
  250  251 Rhonda Taylor           732 F    44 Land O Lakes, FL             5:40:42   5:40:33 2:42:27 13:00 
  251  252 Sara Sneen              216 F    47 Tampa, FL                    5:40:42   5:40:33 2:42:27 13:00 
  252  253 Michael Tate           1978 M    34 Clearwater, FL               5:40:55   5:40:31 2:38:39 13:01 
  253  255 Chelsea Morelock        790 F    22 St Petersburg, FL            5:41:10   5:40:53 2:38:47 13:01 
  254  254 Molly Rohrer            690 F    43 Palm Harbor, FL              5:41:10   5:40:04 2:38:50 13:01 
  255  256 Lori Schwartz          1828 F    52 Palm Harbor, FL              5:42:01   5:41:59 2:39:50 13:03 
  256  257 John Cattell            743 M    24 St Petersburg, FL            5:42:17   5:40:58 2:50:15 13:04 
  257  258 Anthony Pierce          620 M    31 Tampa, FL                    5:42:33   5:41:55 2:30:46 13:04 
  258  259 Susan Wannemacher       514 F    42 St Petersburg, FL            5:43:01   5:41:58 2:42:59 13:05 
  259  260 Susan Snizik           1102 F    57 Tampa, FL                    5:43:28   5:42:25 2:51:42 13:06 
  260  261 Todd Newby              530 M    48 Palmetto, FL                 5:43:33   5:43:22 2:31:49 13:07 
  261  262 Laurie Chane            649 F    47 Tampa, FL                    5:45:28   5:45:22 2:45:15 13:11 
  262  263 Carol Corlett          1162 F    50 Kenneth City, FL             5:47:18   5:47:11 2:36:52 13:15 
  263  264 Lynnette Hernandez     1812 F    28 Winter Garden, FL            5:49:25   5:48:13 2:40:51 13:20 
  264  265 Jacqueline Warme        733 F    28 Trinity, FL                  5:50:44   5:49:25 2:50:15 13:23 
  265  266 Linda Pazdzinski        694 F    62 Tampa, FL                    5:54:37   5:54:30 2:45:14 13:32 
  266  267 Lisa Gould              865 F    47 Safety Harbor, FL            5:56:19   5:56:18 2:42:44 13:36 
  267  268 Kenneth Strachan        724 M    52 Bowie, MD                    6:00:46   6:00:39 2:54:09 13:46 
  268  269 Joyce Ong               722 F    62 Bristow, VA                  6:02:45   6:01:45 2:49:37 13:51 
  269  271 Danielle Dirosa        1116 F    32 St Petersburg, FL            6:09:01   6:08:55 2:42:56 14:05 
  270  270 Montie Ray Bailey Jr   1159 M    53 Clearwater, FL               6:09:01   6:08:56 2:49:38 14:05 
  271  272 Christina Kreuger       270 F    37 Clearwater, FL               6:10:43   6:10:40 3:02:36 14:09 
  272  273 Traci Tennell          1868 F    44 Odessa, FL                   6:12:40   6:11:37 2:51:42 14:13 
  273  274 Tiffany Pelanek         871 F    41 Madison, WI                  6:14:06   6:10:40 2:58:41 14:17 
  274  275 Jeffrey Storch          868 M    44 Montello, WI                 6:14:06   6:10:41 2:58:41 14:17 
  275  276 Maurice Kurtz           753 M    59 St Petersburg, FL            6:23:40   6:22:09 2:56:03 14:38 
  276  277 Haley Butler            210 F    28 Tampa, FL                    6:30:43   6:29:01 2:53:28 14:55 
  277  279 Kelsey Bain            1817 F    20 New Port Richey, FL          6:31:18   6:30:34 3:04:10 14:56 
  278  278 Victoria Wang          1231 F    22 Tampa, FL                    6:31:18   6:30:34 3:04:11 14:56 
  279  280 Corey Ellingsworth      389 F    23 Gibsonton, FL                7:10:53   7:10:53 2:53:57 16:27 
  280  282 Clark Parry            1053 M    59 Holiday, FL                  7:33:33   7:33:31 3:21:27 17:18 
  281  281 Cindy Durkee            853 F    59 Holiday, FL                  7:33:33   7:33:31 3:21:38 17:18 
  282  283 Vicky Hopper             16 F    37 St Petersburg, FL            7:44:17   7:44:12 3:32:24 17:43 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News