Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Five Points of Live full and half Marathon

Gainesville, FL, February 17, 2013

[Overall Marathon | Age Groups Marathon | Age Groups Half Marathon ]

Overall Half Marathon

                    Five Points of Life - Half Marathon               

                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
  1  1:11:39.1   5:28  OVRALL   1     M    1  1300  Chris Lake                           Tallahassee, FL        
  2  1:12:42.1   5:33  OVRALL   2     M    2  1205  Leonel Sánchez Madriz                San José  Guadalupe    
  3  1:15:19.5   5:45  OVRALL   3     M    3  1892  Mike Hensley                         Gainesville, FL        
  4  1:16:51.4   5:52  OVRALL   4     M    4  1905  Christian Monsanto                   Gainesville, FL        
  5  1:21:20.1   6:13  OVRALL   5     M    5  1695  Luke Jeske                           Boca Raton, FL         
  6  1:21:24.8   6:13  35-39    1     M    6  1789  Grady Smith                          Tallahassee, FL        
  7  1:24:55.2   6:29  30-34    1     M    7  1604  Eric Graveling                       Deltona, FL            
  8  1:25:42.2   6:33  30-34    2     M    8  1497  Jeremy Riehm                         Granger, IN            
  9  1:26:00.5   6:34  35-39    2     M    9  1763  Eric Drummond                        Newberry, FL           
 10  1:26:33.6   6:36  OVRALL   1     F    1  1795  Firaya Sultanova-Zhdanova            Gainesville, FL        
 11  1:28:10.7   6:44  Master   1     M   10  1709  Bret Halliday                        Cocoa, FL              
 12  1:28:50.8   6:47  35-39    3     M   11  1688  Jose Rincones                        Gainesville, FL        
 13  1:29:10.2   6:48  OVRALL   2     F    2  1903  Allison Costello                     Gainesville, FL        
 14  1:29:39.4   6:51  35-39    4     M   12  1564  Dan Stoner                           Gainesville, FL        
 15  1:29:58.8   6:52  20-24    1     M   13  1921  Luke Irwin                           Tallahassee, FL        
 16  1:30:10.7   6:53  Master   2     M   14  1631  Bernd Liesenfeld                     Gainesville, FL        
 17  1:30:19.8   6:54  16-19    1     M   15  1861  Andrew Ward                          Gainesville, FL        
 18  1:31:23.2   6:59  OVRALL   3     F    3  1934  Francesca Passidomo                  Naples, FL             
 19  1:31:31.9   6:59  OVRALL   4     F    4  1515  Mandi Kowal                          Iowa City, IA          
 20  1:31:43.5   7:00  20-24    2     M   16  1774  Leandro Marquez                      Gainesville, FL        
 21  1:32:22.6   7:03  16-19    2     M   17  1694  Tyler Barr                           Panama City, FL        
 22  1:32:46.2   7:05  30-34    3     M   18  1527  Stephen Carr                         Gainesville, FL        
 23  1:33:13.6   7:07  Master   3     M   19  1456  Rick Welch                           Jupiter, FL            
 24  1:33:27.3   7:08  20-24    3     M   20  1556  Ryan Shelley                         Gainesville, FL        
 25  1:33:30.2   7:08  45-49    1     M   21  1918  Ken Vogel                            Gainesville, FL        
 26  1:33:35.8   7:09  OVRALL   5     F    5  1710  Heather Howard                       Gainesville, FL        
 27  1:33:38.3   7:09  25-29    1     M   22  1651  Joon Hao Chuah                       Gainesville, FL        
 28  1:34:05.3   7:11  35-39    5     M   23  1945  Jon Shinn                            Gainesville, FL        
 29  1:34:18.6   7:12  55-59    1     M   24  1906  Benjamin Carter                      Gainesville, FL        
 30  1:34:18.7   7:12  20-24    4     M   25  1726  Zach Mori                            Gainesville, FL        
 31  1:34:31.5   7:13  35-39    6     M   26  1645  David Helsel                         Orlando, FL            
 32  1:34:36.5   7:13  35-39    1     F    6  1644  Theresa Helsel                       Orlando, FL            
 33  1:34:41.8   7:14  25-29    2     M   27  1577  Jordan Vasilev                       Gainesville, FL        
 34  1:34:51.1   7:14  50-54    1     M   28  1759  Steven Roper                         Gainesville, FL        
 35  1:35:57.7   7:19  35-39    7     M   29  1937  Matthew Camarata                     Gainesville, FL        
 36  1:36:29.1   7:22  30-34    4     M   30  1282  Francisco Jimenez                    Gainesville, FL        
 37  1:36:55.5   7:24  25-29    3     M   31  1465  Thomas Wicks                         Gainesville, FL        
 38  1:36:56.9   7:24  25-29    4     M   32  1830  Danny Rohan                          Gainesville, FL        
 39  1:37:08.6   7:25  30-34    5     M   33  1349  MIchael Upton                        High Springs, FL       
 40  1:37:31.1   7:27  30-34    6     M   34  1866  Robert Croft                         Lake Butler, FL        
 41  1:37:38.3   7:27  35-39    2     F    7  1928  Julia Worden                         Ocala, FL              
 42  1:37:41.4   7:27  20-24    1     F    8  1745  Gabriella Passidomo                  Gainesville, FL        
 43  1:37:46.5   7:28  35-39    8     M   35  1451  Adam Wendling                        Gainesville, FL        
 44  1:38:02.2   7:29  35-39    9     M   36  1625  Benjamin Canales                     Gainesville, FL        
 45  1:38:15.3   7:30  50-54    2     M   37  1551  James Shepperd                       Gainesville, FL        
 46  1:38:22.8   7:31  45-49    2     M   38  1590  Felipe Nava                          Gainesville Fl., FL    
 47  1:38:38.4   7:32  25-29    1     F    9  1739  Kelly Livingston                     Gainesville, FL        
 48  1:38:47.3   7:32  55-59    2     M   39  1817  John Sansalone                       Gainesville, FL        
 49  1:38:56.9   7:33  25-29    2     F   10  1227  Jocelynn Ortega                      Gainesville, FL        
 50  1:38:58.9   7:33  30-34    7     M   40  1271  Thomas Germain                       Gainesville, FL        
 51  1:39:00.5   7:33  20-24    2     F   11  1807  Danielle Frain                       Gainesville, FL        
 52  1:39:29.1   7:36  40-44    1     M   41  1622  Scott Thomas                         Gainesville, FL        
 53  1:39:31.7   7:36  30-34    1     F   12  1835  Laura Hofkens                        Saint Paul, MN         
 54  1:39:37.1   7:36  30-34    8     M   42  1894  Jeremy Goslin                        Opelika, AL            
 55  1:39:38.6   7:36  30-34    9     M   43  1833  Adam Schurle                         Eden Prairie, MN       
 56  1:39:41.8   7:37  25-29    3     F   13  1791  Melissa Stringer                     Gainesville, FL        
 57  1:39:59.3   7:38  20-24    3     F   14  1462  Virginia Hamrick                     Gainesville, FL        
 58  1:39:59.9   7:38  Master   1     F   15  1929  Jennifer Lambert                     Gainesville, FL        
 59  1:40:17.4   7:39  55-59    3     M   44  1620  Barry Murphy                         Gainesville, FL        
 60  1:40:29.5   7:40  35-39   10     M   45  1535  Andres Susaeta                       Gainesville, FL        
 61  1:40:52.6   7:42  45-49    3     M   46  1636  Chris Fuhrman                        Gainesville, FL        
 62  1:41:01.8   7:43  16-19    3     M   47  1313  Thomas Poirier  Jr                   Gainesville, FL        
 63  1:41:10.2   7:43  45-49    4     M   48  1246  Darin Acosta                         Gainesville, FL        
 64  1:42:07.4   7:48  35-39    3     F   16  1653  Amy Weeden                           Gainesville, FL        
 65  1:42:09.7   7:48  35-39   11     M   49  1765  Jacob Jones                          Gainesville, FL        
 66  1:42:30.3   7:49  35-39   12     M   50  1446  Brett Ruark                          Lake City, FL          
 67  1:42:40.2   7:50  35-39    4     F   17  1868  Jenny Frazer                         Gainesville, FL        
 68  1:42:42.2   7:50  30-34    2     F   18  1358  Valerie Atohi                        Gainesville, FL        
 69  1:42:42.2   7:50  30-34    3     F   19  1220  Kirsty Freshwater                    Newberry, FL           
 70  1:42:43.3   7:50  50-54    3     M   51  1309  Mark Szymanski                       Gainesville, FL        
 71  1:42:48.7   7:51  25-29    4     F   20  1782  Lea Marineau                         Bradenton, FL          
 72  1:42:55.8   7:51  25-29    5     M   52  1469  David Gibson                         Gainesville, FL        
 73  1:43:06.3   7:52  30-34   10     M   53  1579  Brian Cooke                          Gainesville, FL        
 74  1:43:44.8   7:55  40-44    2     M   54  1879  Rob White                            Gainesville, FL        
 75  1:43:47.1   7:55  30-34   11     M   55  1733  Joseph McDonald                      Gainesville, FL        
 76  1:43:57.2   7:56  25-29    5     F   21  1818  Rachel Ziel                          Ocala, FL              
 77  1:44:01.1   7:56  20-24    4     F   22  1920  Danielle Irwin                       Gainesville, FL        
 78  1:44:06.3   7:57  16-19    4     M   56  1259  Brett Lindenberg                     Gainesville, FL        
 79  1:44:09.5   7:57  30-34   12     M   57  1661  Patrick Ryon                         Gainesville, FL        
 80  1:44:10.2   7:57  25-29    6     M   58  1935  Austin Dartez                        Jacksonville, FL       
 81  1:44:15.8   7:57  55-59    4     M   59  1323  David Milne                          High Springs, FL       
 82  1:44:22.2   7:58  20-24    5     M   60  1883  Clayton Cozzan                       Gainesville, FL        
 83  1:44:26.8   7:58  Master   2     F   23  1662  Jessica Morey                        Gainesville, FL        
 84  1:44:38.8   7:59  16-19    5     M   61  1428  Braden Li                            Miami Lakes, FL        
 85  1:44:39.1   7:59  35-39   13     M   62  1630  Paul Messal                          Gainesville, FL        
 86  1:44:43.8   8:00  30-34   13     M   63  1548  Charlie Turley                       Gainesville, FL        
 87  1:44:46.8   8:00  25-29    6     F   24  1306  Fiona McCarthy                       Gainesville, FL        
 88  1:44:50.7   8:00  20-24    6     M   64  1760  Charles Hall                         Orlando, FL            
 89  1:44:52.8   8:00  30-34    4     F   25  1388  Kelesha Nevers                       Gainesville, FL        
 90  1:44:56.7   8:01  Master   3     F   26  1272  Elisabeth Diamond                    Bell, FL               
 91  1:45:08.9   8:02  20-24    7     M   65  1304  Alexander Cerenzio                   Ocala, FL              
 92  1:45:10.7   8:02  25-29    7     F   27  1303  Alexandria Lechner                   Ocala, FL              
 93  1:45:14.6   8:02  25-29    7     M   66  1346  David Goldsmith                      Gainesville, FL        
 94  1:45:14.6   8:02  25-29    8     F   28  1344  Carrie Torrey                        Gainesville, FL        
 95  1:45:15.6   8:02  25-29    8     M   67  1348  Adam Torrey                          Gainesville, FL        
 96  1:45:24.6   8:03  55-59    5     M   68  1828  Dennis Ryan                          Ocala, FL              
 97  1:45:25.1   8:03  40-44    1     F   29  1326  Shellie Berkelhammer                 Gainesville, FL        
 98  1:45:32.8   8:03  25-29    9     F   30  1589  Nicole Shelley                       Gainesville, FL        
 99  1:45:44.2   8:04  30-34   14     M   69  1217  Lukas Nystrom                        Gainesville, FL        
100  1:46:24.3   8:07  30-34   15     M   70  1568  Matt Johnson                         Lake City, FL          
101  1:46:46.1   8:09  40-44    2     F   31  1245  Donna Utakis                         Amherst, MA            
102  1:46:50.8   8:09  25-29   10     F   32  1389  Lindsey Farah                        Gainesville, FL        
103  1:47:04.1   8:10  25-29   11     F   33  1897  Dani McCollouigh                     Gainesville, FL        
104  1:47:13.6   8:11  55-59    6     M   71  1797  Westley Reeves                       Gainesville, FL        
105  1:47:21.3   8:12  45-49    1     F   34  1492  Lorie Wilkes                         Hernando, FL           
106  1:47:42.6   8:13  40-44    3     M   72  1404  Troy Bleeker                         Gainesville, FL        
107  1:47:43.3   8:13  30-34   16     M   73  1435  Francisco Loayza                     Gainesville, FL        
108  1:47:43.6   8:13  55-59    7     M   74  1528  Scott Fortner                        Alachua, FL            
109  1:47:46.7   8:14  30-34   17     M   75  1274  David Clark                          Gainesville, FL        
110  1:48:02.1   8:15  30-34    5     F   35  1821  Sidni Manne                          Ormond Beach, FL       
111  1:48:07.2   8:15  40-44    3     F   36  1549  Ha Nguyen                            Gainesville, FL        
112  1:48:18.7   8:16  30-34    6     F   37  1386  Hannah Vander Zanden                 Gainesville, FL        
113  1:48:25.6   8:17  30-34    7     F   38  1623  Kelly Rooney                         Gainesville, FL        
114  1:48:31.8   8:17  30-34   18     M   76  1517  Jon Nash                             Gainesville, FL        
115  1:48:40.3   8:18  50-54    1     F   39  1860  Katherine Huber                      Gainesville, FL        
116  1:49:10.6   8:20  30-34    8     F   40  1233  Inga Wessels                         Gainesville, FL        
117  1:49:12.6   8:20  25-29    9     M   77  1261  Eric Kienle                          Gainesville, FL        
118  1:49:21.8   8:21  40-44    4     M   78  1378  Adam Clark                           Gainesville, FL        
119  1:49:25.3   8:21  50-54    2     F   41  1756  Paula Huntsman                       Cooperstown, NY        
120  1:49:26.5   8:21  20-24    8     M   79  1846  Xiao Wen                             Gainesville, FL        
121  1:49:28.6   8:21  35-39   14     M   80  1666  Mark Dunbar                          Gainesville, FL        
122  1:49:40.5   8:22  20-24    5     F   42  1547  Megan Manzie                         Gainesville, FL        
123  1:49:45.8   8:23  45-49    5     M   81  1591  Mark Montgomery                      Hollywood, FL          
124  1:49:59.6   8:24  20-24    6     F   43  1705  Sofia Dominguez                      Coral Gables, FL       
125  1:50:01.8   8:24  30-34    9     F   44  1941  Michele Richards                     Gainesville, FL        
126  1:50:06.1   8:24  20-24    7     F   45  1751  Katie Howard                         Tallahassee, FL        
127  1:50:24.3   8:26  35-39    5     F   46  1490  Abigail Durrett                      Lake City, FL          
128  1:50:36.9   8:27   1-15    1     F   47  1537  Kayla Wilson                         Gainesville, FL        
129  1:50:40.3   8:27  20-24    8     F   48  1685  Alexandra Sperling                   Boca Raton, FL         
130  1:50:40.8   8:27  20-24    9     F   49  1948  Jenna Vallano                        Gainesfille, FL        
131  1:51:05.1   8:29  25-29   10     M   82  1516  Robin French                         Gainesville, FL        
132  1:51:09.8   8:29  50-54    4     M   83  1836  Giuseppe D'Amata                     Gainesville, FL        
133  1:51:20.3   8:30  40-44    4     F   50  1244  Barbara Grooms                       Gainesville, FL        
134  1:51:27.7   8:30  30-34   19     M   84  1802  Harold Clary                         Gainesville, FL        
135  1:51:46.8   8:32  16-19    6     M   85  1740  Joshua Pauls                         Gainesville, FL        
136  1:51:56.1   8:33  30-34   20     M   86  1813  Victor Tarver                        Gainesville, FL        
137  1:52:07.1   8:34  30-34   10     F   51  1901  Elizabeth Russell                    Gainesville, FL        
138  1:52:07.8   8:34  40-44    5     M   87  1385  Joe Gasper                           Gainesville, FL        
139  1:52:14.7   8:34  35-39   15     M   88  1851  Corey Brown                          Jupiter, FL            
140  1:52:16.3   8:34  35-39   16     M   89  1771  Ozzy Vidal                           Gainesville, FL        
141  1:52:19.4   8:34  40-44    6     M   90  1342  Francisco Flores                     Gainesville, FL        
142  1:52:25.2   8:35  20-24   10     F   52  1400  Hailey Zielinski                     Gainesville, FL        
143  1:52:33.8   8:35  45-49    2     F   53  1949  Lynn Godfrey                         Gainesville, FL        
144  1:52:35.8   8:36  50-54    5     M   91  1478  Robert Bullock                       Gainesville, FL        
145  1:52:37.8   8:36  30-34   21     M   92  1769  Chris Price                          Gainesville, FL        
146  1:52:39.3   8:36  35-39   17     M   93  1800  Juan-Carlos Asse                     Gainesville, FL        
147  1:52:42.8   8:36  35-39   18     M   94  1501  Rick Haines                          Gainesville, FL        
148  1:52:57.6   8:37  40-44    5     F   54  1675  Tiza Garland                         Gainesville, FL        
149  1:52:58.1   8:37  40-44    7     M   95  1526  Ron Kemph                            Alachua, FL            
150  1:52:58.5   8:37  50-54    6     M   96  1777  Ken Duffield                         Gainesville, FL        
151  1:52:59.7   8:37  35-39   19     M   97  1943  Ozzy Vidal                           Gainesville, FL        
152  1:53:08.8   8:38  30-34   11     F   55  1727  Caroline Hamilton                    Newberry, FL           
153  1:53:15.6   8:39  45-49    3     F   56  1809  Colleen Anderson                     Gainesville, FL        
154  1:53:16.3   8:39  30-34   12     F   57  1696  Jennifer Arnold                      Gainesville, FL        
155  1:53:26.2   8:40  20-24   11     F   58  1522  Billie Alba                          Gainesville, FL        
156  1:53:30.6   8:40  20-24   12     F   59  1307  Ashley Miller                        Gainesville, FL        
157  1:53:47.6   8:41  45-49    6     M   98  1907  Gary Consolazio                                             
158  1:53:48.1   8:41  60-64    1     F   60  1355  Diane Miller                         Alachua, FL            
159  1:53:54.1   8:42  40-44    8     M   99  1725  Michael McNerney                     DePere, WI             
160  1:54:09.2   8:43  20-24   13     F   61  1390  Julia Briley                         Monroeville, PA        
161  1:54:16.3   8:43  60-64    1     M  100  1772  Philip Mansfield                     Frederick, MD          
162  1:54:23.3   8:44  40-44    6     F   62  1870  Heather Phillips                     Williston, FL          
163  1:54:24.3   8:44  45-49    4     F   63  1247  Janis Acosta                         Gainesville, FL        
164  1:54:26.1   8:44  35-39    6     F   64  1878  Suzanne Hardy                        Williston, FL          
165  1:54:32.1   8:45  40-44    9     M  101  1211  Kevin Vincent                        Gainesville, FL        
166  1:54:38.3   8:45  40-44   10     M  102  1717  Paul Prusakowski                     Gainesville, FL        
167  1:54:40.3   8:45  40-44   11     M  103  1877  Gary Gillette                        Gainesville, FL        
168  1:54:41.3   8:45  35-39   20     M  104  1384  Matt Sweeting                        Gainesville, FL        
169  1:54:44.9   8:45  16-19    1     F   65  1642  Alex Bramlage                        Ponce Inlet, FL        
170  1:54:46.2   8:46  50-54    3     F   66  1755  Ellen Gerth                          Lutz, FL               
171  1:54:46.2   8:46  20-24    9     M  105  1845  Brian La Starza                      Ormond Beach, FL       
172  1:55:22.9   8:48  60-64    2     M  106  1766  Bill Page                            Gainesville, FL        
173  1:55:24.8   8:49  55-59    1     F   67  1341  Lucy McCausland                      Alachua, FL            
174  1:55:28.4   8:49  20-24   14     F   68  1626  Grace Rohan                          Gainesville, FL        
175  1:55:29.1   8:49  30-34   22     M  107  1523  Andrew Boyd                          Gainesville, FL        
176  1:55:33.8   8:49  25-29   12     F   69  1563  Jamie Zivich                         Gainesville, FL        
177  1:55:37.3   8:50  20-24   10     M  108  1292  Nick LeBoutillier                    Sarasota, FL           
178  1:55:41.7   8:50  45-49    7     M  109  1370  Jim Bledsoe                          Williston, FL          
179  1:55:44.1   8:50  35-39    7     F   70  1654  Pippin Gilbert                       Gainesville, FL        
180  1:55:49.5   8:50  55-59    8     M  110  1318  Scott Ludwig                         Peachtree City, GA     
181  1:55:49.5   8:50  30-34   23     M  111  1936  Ferit Toska                          Gainesville, FL        
182  1:56:00.7   8:51  40-44    7     F   71  1373  Zomary Acevedo                       Simpsonville, SC       
183  1:56:06.3   8:52  30-34   13     F   72  1847  Larissa Smith                        Gainesville, FL        
184  1:56:07.8   8:52  30-34   14     F   73  1554  Lindsay Vecchio                      Gainesville, FL        
185  1:56:23.6   8:53  30-34   24     M  112  1290  Thomas Hawkins                       Gainesville, FL        
186  1:56:26.2   8:53  50-54    7     M  113  1693  Mike Barr                            Panama City, FL        
187  1:56:29.1   8:54  30-34   15     F   74  1867  Megan Croft                          Lake Butler, FL        
188  1:56:41.3   8:54  25-29   13     F   75  1339  Caitlin Buchanan                     Gainesville, FL        
189  1:56:43.8   8:55  20-24   11     M  114  1596  Brian Cason                          Shelby, NC             
190  1:56:57.6   8:56  30-34   25     M  115  1406  Andrew Smith                         Gainesville, FL        
191  1:57:05.9   8:56  60-64    3     M  116  1925  Alan Lessner                         Gainesville, FL        
192  1:57:10.3   8:57  30-34   26     M  117  1485  Richard Polo                         Gainesville, FL        
193  1:57:11.3   8:57  30-34   16     F   76  1853  Carol Montoto                        Miami, FL              
194  1:57:14.3   8:57  65-69    1     M  118  1752  Danny Rudd                           Lady Lake, FL          
195  1:57:27.5   8:58  30-34   27     M  119  1383  Curtis Head                          Gainesville, FL        
196  1:57:33.3   8:58  25-29   11     M  120  1909  Jonathan Degroat                     Gainesville, FL        
197  1:57:35.1   8:59  40-44   12     M  121  1584  Carsten Bandt                        Newberry, FL           
198  1:57:45.9   8:59  20-24   15     F   77  1524  Megan Pemberton                      Gainesville, FL        
199  1:58:00.1   9:00  20-24   16     F   78  1260  Allison Bautista                     Gainesville, FL        
200  1:58:03.2   9:01  30-34   17     F   79  1364  Melissa Fair                         Gainesville, FL        
201  1:58:04.1   9:01  50-54    8     M  122  1643  Kyle Stuart                          McIntosh, FL           
202  1:58:06.1   9:01  25-29   12     M  123  1611  Tyler Dykes                          Gainesville, FL        
203  1:58:18.8   9:02  55-59    2     F   80  1277  Margaret Beland                      Gainesville, FL        
204  1:58:20.1   9:02  55-59    9     M  124  1890  David Grayson                        Dunwoody, GA           
205  1:58:21.3   9:02  30-34   28     M  125  1617  Johan Karlsson                       Gainesville, FL        
206  1:58:23.5   9:02  20-24   12     M  126  1711  Jarrod Rifkind                       Lilburn, GA            
207  1:58:25.4   9:02  30-34   29     M  127  1633  William Rowe                         Gainesville, FL        
208  1:58:34.2   9:03  55-59   10     M  128  1665  Mark Scarborough                     Gainesville, FL        
209  1:58:38.8   9:03  20-24   17     F   81  1379  Julie Holroyd                        Gainesville, FL        
210  1:58:47.4   9:04  50-54    9     M  129  1491  Mark Parisian                        Ocala, FL              
211  1:58:49.1   9:04  50-54    4     F   82  1825  Chrissy Edwards                      Gainesville, FL        
212  1:58:49.6   9:04  16-19    2     F   83  1808  Jasmine Garvey                       Tequesta, FL           
213  1:58:50.6   9:04  45-49    5     F   84  1816  Nicole Byers                         Gainesville, FL        
214  1:58:56.6   9:05  40-44   13     M  130  1754  Carl Dragstedt                       Gainesville, FL        
215  1:59:04.4   9:05  20-24   18     F   85  1500  Sarah Jeck                           Gainesville, FL        
216  1:59:05.8   9:05  35-39   21     M  131  1881  Kueitsung Shih                       Gainesville, FL        
217  1:59:06.1   9:05  40-44    8     F   86  1395  Holly Bennett                        Newberry, FL           
218  1:59:07.2   9:06  20-24   19     F   87  1701  Alexis Senick                        Ocala, FL              
219  1:59:09.3   9:06  16-19    3     F   88  1586  Reilly Sullivan                      Gainesville, FL        
220  1:59:10.5   9:06  30-34   18     F   89  1896  Lisa Merrell                         Gainesville, FL        
221  1:59:13.4   9:06  55-59   11     M  132  1502  Philippe Jeck                        Hobe Sound, FL         
222  1:59:16.4   9:06  30-34   30     M  133  1377  Hemant Patel                         Alachua, FL            
223  1:59:21.3   9:07  20-24   13     M  134  1678  Kevin Roost                          Gainesville, FL        
224  1:59:22.6   9:07  20-24   14     M  135  1218  Alec Goodin                          Melbourne, FL          
225  1:59:28.6   9:07  45-49    6     F   90  1641  Janine Sherman                       Gainesville, FL        
226  1:59:30.1   9:07  30-34   31     M  136  1917  Chris Harle                          Gainesville, FL        
227  1:59:30.7   9:07  35-39   22     M  137  1583  Mark Gajda                           Gainesville, FL        
228  1:59:32.9   9:07  30-34   32     M  138  1916  Amit Rawal                           Gainesville, FL        
229  1:59:38.4   9:08  30-34   19     F   91  1904  Elise Wilson                                                
230  1:59:39.4   9:08  25-29   14     F   92  1773  Kelsey Ng                            High Springs, FL       
231  1:59:42.9   9:08  35-39    8     F   93  1372  Sharon Judge                         Gainesville, FL        
232  1:59:47.6   9:09  35-39    9     F   94  1624  Jessica Conde                        Newberry, FL           
233  1:59:48.8   9:09  20-24   20     F   95  1470  Emily Moorehead                      Newberry, FL           
234  1:59:49.1   9:09  25-29   13     M  139  1722  John Regas                           Gainesville, FL        
235  1:59:55.4   9:09  35-39   23     M  140  1933  Jason Miesbauer                      Gainesville, FL        
236  1:59:55.6   9:09  55-59   12     M  141  1698  David Garfield                       Jupiter, FL            
237  1:59:57.1   9:09  40-44    9     F   96  1848  Mishele Fields                       Gainesville, FL        
238  1:59:57.1   9:09  20-24   21     F   97  1697  Jeannine Garfield                    Jupiter, FL            
239  1:59:58.1   9:09  30-34   33     M  142  1674  Jeremy Delcambre                     Gainesville, FL        
240  1:59:58.8   9:09  35-39   24     M  143  1849  Robert Fields                        Gainesville, FL        
241  2:00:00.1   9:10  25-29   15     F   98  1237  Alice Gullett                        Gainesville, FL        
242  2:00:00.3   9:10  30-34   34     M  144  1724  Kevin Love                           Gainesville, FL        
243  2:00:05.6   9:10  45-49    8     M  145  1784  Mal Adams                            Lake Geneva, FL        
244  2:00:14.8   9:11  50-54   10     M  146  1357  Jeff Scheick                         Titusville, FL         
245  2:00:17.9   9:11  25-29   16     F   99  1646  Elise Kersey                         Gainesville, FL        
246  2:00:23.3   9:11  40-44   14     M  147  1743  Jonathan Sickels                     St Augustine, FL       
247  2:00:29.4   9:12  25-29   17     F  100  1629  Jolene Ross                          Gainesville, FL        
248  2:00:31.2   9:12  55-59    3     F  101  1219  Patricia McKey                       Gainesville, FL        
249  2:00:32.5   9:12  30-34   35     M  148  1530  Michael Tempkins                     Altamonte Springs, FL  
250  2:00:37.9   9:12  20-24   22     F  102  1243  Danielle Beatty                      Gainesville, FL        
251  2:00:38.6   9:13  40-44   10     F  103  1410  Caren Rowe                           Gainesville, FL        
252  2:00:41.3   9:13  35-39   10     F  104  1750  Sarah Boston                         Williston, FL          
253  2:00:43.6   9:13  35-39   25     M  149  1882  Jeff Chenery                         Gainesville, FL        
254  2:01:19.6   9:16  25-29   14     M  150  1601  Ryan Sullivan                        Gainesville, FL        
255  2:02:05.8   9:19  25-29   15     M  151  1405  Anthony Le                           Gainseville, FL        
256  2:02:12.8   9:20  55-59   13     M  152  1734  Peter 'Hirschfeld                    Gainesville, FL        
257  2:02:16.5   9:20  20-24   15     M  153  1841  Farris Hasan                         Gainesville, FL        
258  2:02:17.6   9:20  30-34   20     F  105   496  Kristen Skorupski                    Gainesville, FL        
259  2:02:17.7   9:20  35-39   26     M  154   497  Sean Fitzgerald                      Gainesville, FL        
260  2:02:29.6   9:21  30-34   21     F  106  1786  SangMin Shin                         Gainesville, FL        
261  2:02:31.1   9:21  20-24   23     F  107  1587  Stephanie Kinlen                     Gainesville, FL        
262  2:02:33.4   9:21  45-49    9     M  155  1820  Phillip Li                           Miami Lakes, FL        
263  2:02:37.6   9:22  25-29   18     F  108  1453  Katie Hart                           Gainesville, FL        
264  2:02:39.6   9:22  30-34   36     M  156  1540  Jack Guthrie                         Gainesville, FL        
265  2:02:57.5   9:23  60-64    2     F  109  1637  Patricia Dertien                     Gainesville, FL        
266  2:03:07.5   9:24  45-49   10     M  157  1574  Jeffry Kelley                        Gainesville, FL        
267  2:03:08.2   9:24  60-64    4     M  158  1862  Gary Jones                           Gainesville, FL        
268  2:03:08.8   9:24  30-34   37     M  159  1347  Juan Acosta                          Gainesviille, FL       
269  2:03:11.2   9:24  25-29   19     F  110  1215  Chelsea Koester                      Gainesville, FL        
270  2:03:14.6   9:24  20-24   24     F  111  1214  Jennifer Fine                        Coral Gables, FL       
271  2:03:22.8   9:25  65-69    2     M  160  1254  Larry Arata                          Williamsburg, VA       
272  2:03:32.1   9:26  25-29   20     F  112  1628  Emily Rollo                          Gainesville, FL        
273  2:03:45.4   9:27  35-39   11     F  113  1265  Robin Fowler                         Gainesville, FL        
274  2:03:45.6   9:27  55-59    4     F  114  1838  Rebecca Darnell                      Gainesville, FL        
275  2:03:45.8   9:27  25-29   16     M  161  1257  Billy Valderrama                     Gainesville, FL        
276  2:03:49.9   9:27  50-54   11     M  162  1780  Joaquin Pereda                       Melbourne, FL          
277  2:03:57.1   9:28  55-59   14     M  163  1289  Don Baker                            Ocala, FL              
278  2:04:26.6   9:30  30-34   22     F  115  1407  Amanda Ardente                       Gainesville, FL        
279  2:04:32.5   9:30  16-19    4     F  116  1424  Sierra Pollard                       Bluffton, SC           
280  2:04:34.4   9:31  40-44   11     F  117  1422  Laura Albee                          Saint Petersburg, FL   
281  2:04:41.9   9:31  25-29   21     F  118  1902  Jennifer Lewis                       High Springs, FL       
282  2:04:52.9   9:32  35-39   27     M  164  1706  Timothy Fuller                       Gainesville, FL        
283  2:04:53.1   9:32  50-54   12     M  165  1746  Paul Woods                           Guelph, ON             
284  2:04:53.5   9:32  20-24   25     F  119  1466  Katherine Graf                       Gainesville, FL        
285  2:04:56.5   9:32  20-24   16     M  166  1360  Christophe Vistelle                  Gainesville, FL        
286  2:04:57.7   9:32  40-44   15     M  167  1415  Jim O'Sullivan                       Gainesville, FL        
287  2:05:06.1   9:33  25-29   17     M  168  1720  Mohit Gupta                          Gainesville, FL        
288  2:05:07.9   9:33  30-34   38     M  169  1393  Daniel Taylor-Rodriguez              Gainesville, FL        
289  2:05:16.9   9:34  50-54   13     M  170  1504  Stephen Sylvester                    West Palm Beach, FL    
290  2:05:20.3   9:34  25-29   22     F  120  1223  Kelley Eckert                        Gainesville, FL        
291  2:05:21.6   9:34  20-24   26     F  121  1944  Alexandra D'Angelo                   Gainesville, FL        
292  2:05:30.5   9:35  30-34   39     M  171  1712  Caleb Sheaffer                       Gainesville, FL        
293  2:05:31.1   9:35  55-59   15     M  172  1450  Pete Barry                           Gainesville, FL        
294  2:05:49.6   9:36  60-64    5     M  173  1455  Roger Clemmons                       Gainesville, FL        
295  2:05:49.6   9:36  30-34   40     M  174  1458  Christopher Spinosa                  Gainesville, FL        
296  2:05:56.7   9:37  20-24   27     F  122  1412  Stephanie Meyer                      Gainesville            
297  2:06:11.1   9:38  45-49   11     M  175  1810  Jose Aguirre                         Gainesville, FL        
298  2:06:11.3   9:38  30-34   41     M  176  1898  Miguel Garcia                        Atlanta, GA            
299  2:06:11.6   9:38  20-24   17     M  177  1852  Jonathan Seeman                      Sunrise, FL            
300  2:06:13.6   9:38  20-24   28     F  123  1872  Rebecca Smoley                       Dunnellon, FL          
301  2:06:14.4   9:38  60-64    6     M  178  1558  Jeffrey Des Jardins                  Green Bay, WI          
302  2:06:15.8   9:38  20-24   18     M  179  1553  Zack Plavcan                         Orlando, FL            
303  2:06:17.3   9:38  45-49    7     F  124  1815  Nannette Dell                        Gainesville, FL        
304  2:06:18.3   9:38  55-59    5     F  125  1552  Cornelia Plavcan                     Orlando, FL            
305  2:06:41.5   9:40  50-54    5     F  126  1448  Bonnie Dorr                          Laurel, MD             
306  2:06:41.8   9:40  45-49   12     M  180  1251  Daniel Vaudreuil                     Gaineville, FL         
307  2:06:46.7   9:41  25-29   23     F  127  1804  Amy Kelderhouse                      Hilton Head, SC        
308  2:06:51.3   9:41  25-29   24     F  128  1792  Stacey Griner                        Gainesville, FL        
309  2:06:55.4   9:41  60-64    7     M  181  1669  David Jolly                          Hernando, FL           
310  2:06:55.6   9:41  40-44   12     F  129   493  Elif Akcali                          Gainesville, FL        
311  2:06:57.4   9:41  65-69    3     M  182  1687  Robert Wooster                       Hernando, FL           
312  2:07:12.1   9:43  20-24   29     F  130  1594  Veronica Simmons                     Gainesvile, FL         
313  2:07:13.1   9:43  55-59   16     M  183  1593  Keith Simmons                        Miami, FL              
314  2:07:16.6   9:43  30-34   23     F  131  1764  Karen Hegland                        Gainesville, FL        
315  2:07:24.5   9:44  20-24   30     F  132  1686  Corinne Snyder                       Gulf Breeze, FL        
316  2:07:28.5   9:44  25-29   25     F  133  1942  Lauren Maynard                       Gainesville, FL        
317  2:07:32.9   9:44  45-49   13     M  184  1513  Mike Stone                           Ft. Myers, FL          
318  2:07:41.1   9:45  40-44   13     F  134  1814  Amy Hollinger                        Santa Rosa Beach, FL   
319  2:07:46.4   9:45  20-24   19     M  185  1714  Jimmy Clements                       Gainesville, FL        
320  2:08:08.1   9:47  20-24   31     F  135  1634  Rachel Ahearn                        Gainesville, FL        
321  2:08:13.1   9:47  20-24   32     F  136  1775  Ann Pederson                         Knoxville, TN          
322  2:08:13.3   9:47  16-19    5     F  137  1284  Kelly Logan                          Hobe Sound, FL         
323  2:08:21.1   9:48  30-34   42     M  186  1805  Harry Slater                         Gainesville, FL        
324  2:08:24.6   9:48  20-24   33     F  138  1464  Julia McCormack                      Gainesville, FL        
325  2:08:28.9   9:48  30-34   43     M  187  1911  Bryan Frota                          Gainesville            
326  2:08:31.2   9:49  25-29   26     F  139  1895  Sarah Berger-Theisen                 Gainesville, FL        
327  2:08:34.1   9:49  50-54   14     M  188  1635  Joseph Ahearn                        McLean, VA             
328  2:08:51.9   9:50  45-49    8     F  140  1619  Rose Bright                          Sarasota, FL           
329  2:09:05.9   9:51  65-69    4     M  189  1785  Edward Prince                        Gainesville, FL        
330  2:09:08.9   9:51  20-24   20     M  190  1533  Joe Decker                           Gainesville, FL        
331  2:09:11.6   9:52  25-29   27     F  141  1834  Rachel Johnson                       Gainesville, FL        
332  2:09:15.3   9:52  35-39   12     F  142  1690  Amy Mills                            Alachua, FL            
333  2:09:15.9   9:52  30-34   24     F  143  1737  Samantha Scales                      Gainesville, FL        
334  2:09:16.4   9:52  25-29   18     M  191  1738  Daniel Harris                        Nashville, TN          
335  2:09:19.6   9:52  55-59   17     M  192  1731  Buddy Doll                           Tallahassee, FL        
336  2:09:30.6   9:53  20-24   34     F  144  1525  Lauren Christiansen                  Gainesville, FL        
337  2:09:33.5   9:53  20-24   35     F  145  1429  Coral Denton                         Archer, FL             
338  2:09:34.7   9:53  20-24   36     F  146  1488  Savannah Scheick                     Titusville, FL         
339  2:09:38.9   9:54  35-39   28     M  193  1910  Kevin Lamm                           Gainesville, FL        
340  2:09:40.1   9:54  25-29   28     F  147  1454  Danielle Eichmann                    Lakeland, FL           
341  2:09:45.8   9:54  20-24   37     F  148  1919  Kathleen Ochipa                      Gainesville, FL        
342  2:09:47.4   9:54  25-29   19     M  194  1926  Sean Becker                          Gainesville, FL        
343  2:09:48.9   9:55  30-34   44     M  195  1616  Jason Raymond                        High Springs, FL       
344  2:09:52.3   9:55  30-34   25     F  149  1793  Amy Fullerton                        Gainesville, FL        
345  2:09:52.6   9:55  30-34   45     M  196  1854  Ty Stalnaker                         Miami, FL              
346  2:10:01.9   9:55  35-39   13     F  150  1632  Amy Meacham                          Gainesville, FL        
347  2:10:06.3   9:56  55-59    6     F  151  1295  Patricia Alba                        Gainesville, FL        
348  2:10:06.7   9:56  25-29   20     M  197  1857  Ori Baber                            Gainesville, FL        
349  2:10:07.1   9:56  50-54    6     F  152  1858  Robyn Baber                          Stuart, FL             
350  2:10:10.6   9:56  20-24   21     M  198  1822  Sunny Patel                          Gainesville, FL        
351  2:10:10.6   9:56  16-19    6     F  153  1557  Sarah El-Azab                        Gainesville, FL        
352  2:10:11.9   9:56  30-34   26     F  154  1893  Melissa Redon                        Gainesville, FL        
353  2:10:14.4   9:56  45-49    9     F  155  1888  Kimberley Mullins                    Gainesville, MD        
354  2:10:14.8   9:56  35-39   14     F  156  1832  Patricia Tripp                       Gainesville, FL        
355  2:10:18.6   9:57  20-24   38     F  157  1647  Jamie Dover                          Oviedo, FL             
356  2:10:25.6   9:57  40-44   16     M  199  1876  Alan Dean                            Gainesville, FL        
357  2:10:31.3   9:58  25-29   29     F  158  1658  Lorielle Alter                       Gainesville, FL        
358  2:10:36.9   9:58  40-44   17     M  200  1543  Sheard Goodwin                       Gainesville, FL        
359  2:10:42.3   9:59  25-29   30     F  159  1369  Stephanie Wickham                    Newberry, FL           
360  2:10:43.1   9:59  25-29   31     F  160  1315  Danielle Damon                       Boynton Beach, FL      
361  2:10:48.6   9:59  25-29   32     F  161  1281  Marcela Solarte                      Gainesville, FL        
362  2:10:49.3   9:59  30-34   27     F  162  1806  Erin Slater                          Gainesville, FL        
363  2:11:10.4  10:01  35-39   29     M  201  1499  Sandford Parker                      Gainesville, FL        
364  2:11:17.1  10:01  35-39   15     F  163  1667  Erin Dunbar                          Gainesville, FL        
365  2:11:28.6  10:02   1-15    1     M  202  1201  Derrill McAteer                      DeLand, FL             
366  2:11:30.6  10:02  20-24   39     F  164  1657  Sara Fruithandler                    Gainesville, FL        
367  2:11:49.2  10:04  30-34   28     F  165  1397  Christine Handy                      Gainesville, FL        
368  2:11:50.8  10:04  30-34   46     M  203  1387  Andrew Carey                         Gainesville, FL        
369  2:11:55.5  10:04  45-49   10     F  166  1721  Shari Schwartz                       Miami Beach, FL        
370  2:11:59.4  10:05  30-34   47     M  204  1704  Paul Des Jardins                     Gainesville, FL        
371  2:12:10.4  10:05   1-15    2     M  205  1747  Antonio Bongiovanni                  Trenton, FL            
372  2:12:10.6  10:05  35-39   30     M  206  1748  John Bongiovanni                     Trenton, FL            
373  2:12:13.8  10:06  40-44   18     M  207  1627  Christian Long                       Gainesville, FL        
374  2:12:14.8  10:06  50-54    7     F  167  1562  Tammy McGee                          Gainesville, FL        
375  2:12:15.1  10:06  55-59   18     M  208  1612  Steve Figley                         Gainesville, FL        
376  2:12:21.8  10:06  40-44   14     F  168  1744  Renee Sickels                        St Augustine, FL       
377  2:12:24.3  10:06  35-39   16     F  169  1329  Lynn Chacko                          Gainesville, FL        
378  2:12:26.1  10:07  20-24   40     F  170  1475  Julie Walthall                       Gainesville, FL        
379  2:12:39.8  10:08  20-24   22     M  209  1753  Riley Stewart                        Opelika, AL            
380  2:12:43.4  10:08  40-44   15     F  171  1639  Sherry Adams                         Gainesville, FL        
381  2:12:47.7  10:08  20-24   41     F  172  1692  Ricki Albritton                      Gainesville, FL        
382  2:12:47.9  10:08  25-29   33     F  173  1887  Britney Couch                        Gainesville, FL        
383  2:12:47.9  10:08  35-39   31     M  210  1287  Bret Calltharp                       Nokomis, FL            
384  2:12:49.9  10:08  55-59   19     M  211  1312  Thomas Poirier  Sr                   Gainesville, FL        
385  2:12:51.4  10:08  40-44   16     F  174  1595  Emily Fox                            Gainesville, FL        
386  2:12:57.1  10:09  25-29   34     F  175  1409  Margaret Turner                      Huntsville, AL         
387  2:12:59.9  10:09  30-34   29     F  176  1618  Christina Refowich                   Gainesville, FL        
388  2:13:08.5  10:10  35-39   32     M  212  1946  Matt Pearson                         Gainesville, FL        
389  2:13:30.9  10:11  20-24   42     F  177  1736  Odette Schlageter                    Gainesville, FL        
390  2:13:39.7  10:12  50-54    8     F  178  1796  Maggie Taylor                        Gainesville, FL        
391  2:13:39.9  10:12  25-29   35     F  179  1321  Christine Provost                    Gainesville, FL        
392  2:13:46.3  10:13  30-34   30     F  180  1252  Carrie Johnson                       Gainesville, FL        
393  2:13:52.8  10:13  25-29   36     F  181  1324  Allison Vitt                         Gainesville, FL        
394  2:13:59.1  10:14  35-39   17     F  182  1638  Kelly Vineyard                       Newberry, FL           
395  2:13:59.4  10:14  25-29   37     F  183  1927  Valerie Nuesa                        Gainesville, FL        
396  2:14:01.3  10:14  20-24   43     F  184  1253  Ashley Esparza                       Gainesville, FL        
397  2:14:01.4  10:14  25-29   38     F  185  1602  Heather Wright                       Gainesville, FL        
398  2:14:02.1  10:14  25-29   21     M  213  1328  Ricky Bell                           Gainesville, FL        
399  2:14:03.1  10:14  25-29   39     F  186  1327  Kelli Bell                           Gainesville, FL        
400  2:14:16.4  10:15  45-49   14     M  214  1414  Konstantin Matchev                   Gainesville, FL        
401  2:14:24.4  10:16  16-19    7     F  187  1742  Regan Hamrick                        Lynn Haven, FL         
402  2:14:25.6  10:16  16-19    8     F  188  1787  Grace Underhill                      Lynn Haven, FL         
403  2:14:32.6  10:16  60-64    8     M  215  1865  Andrew Day                           Gainesville, FL        
404  2:14:33.6  10:16  25-29   40     F  189  1353  Krystal Kazemba                      Gainesville, FL        
405  2:14:35.4  10:16  45-49   11     F  190  1332  Julie Kazemba                        Gainesville, FL        
406  2:14:35.6  10:16  50-54   15     M  216  1213  John Potter                          Gainesville, FL        
407  2:14:37.1  10:17  16-19    7     M  217  1781  Alexander Lum                        Sarasota, FL           
408  2:14:40.5  10:17  30-34   31     F  191  1382  Lani Head                            Gainesville, FL        
409  2:14:41.6  10:17  35-39   33     M  218  1559  Kurt Linebarger                      Gainesville, FL        
410  2:14:52.6  10:18  35-39   34     M  219  1461  Huan Dinh                            Gainesville, FL        
411  2:14:57.7  10:18  25-29   41     F  192  1715  Toni Salem                           Gainesville, FL        
412  2:14:59.4  10:18  50-54    9     F  193  1529  Lisa Fortner                         Alachua, FL            
413  2:15:40.5  10:21  45-49   12     F  194  1812  Julie Stockman                       Newberry, FL           
414  2:15:47.6  10:22  25-29   42     F  195  1482  Jayme Kemp                           Gainesville, FL        
415  2:15:54.4  10:22  55-59    7     F  196  1811  Kathy Decker                         Gainesville, FL        
416  2:15:59.8  10:23  50-54   16     M  220  1608  Alan Miller                          Jupiter, FL            
417  2:16:00.1  10:23  30-34   32     F  197  1264  Sarah Reuss                          Gainesville, FL        
418  2:16:17.1  10:24  20-24   44     F  198  1356  Barbara DeRatt                       Gainesville, FL        
419  2:16:17.3  10:24  30-34   48     M  221  1503  Gregory Guthrie                      Gainesville, FL        
420  2:16:24.6  10:25  45-49   13     F  199  1280  Kirsten Cooke                        Gainesville, FL        
421  2:16:37.6  10:26  30-34   49     M  222  1578  Henry Cobb                           Gainesville, FL        
422  2:16:41.1  10:26  20-24   45     F  200  1226  Linda Yang                           Gainesville, FL        
423  2:16:45.9  10:26  40-44   19     M  223  1823  Edward Hart                          Gainesville, FL        
424  2:16:50.4  10:27  20-24   23     M  224  1459  Michael Calkins                      Gainesville, FL        
425  2:17:22.5  10:29  20-24   46     F  201  1570  Amanda Cornell                       Jacksonville, FL       
426  2:17:50.8  10:31  16-19    9     F  202  1660  Lindsey Richardson                   Lynn Haven, FL         
427  2:17:50.9  10:31  16-19   10     F  203  1659  Kristin Hummel                       Altamonte Springs, FL  
428  2:18:15.4  10:33  25-29   43     F  204   745  Caroline Butler                      Gainesville, FL        
429  2:18:15.4  10:33  25-29   44     F  205  1565  Justine Pierson                      Gainesville, FL        
430  2:18:19.6  10:34  45-49   14     F  206  1310  Masi Rajabi                          Gainesville, FL        
431  2:18:31.1  10:34  55-59   20     M  225  1788  Michael Carter                       Gainesville, FL        
432  2:18:35.7  10:35  35-39   18     F  207  1762  KATHLEEN KITCHING                    Gainesville, FL        
433  2:18:48.6  10:36  20-24   47     F  208  1520  Dalia Sabbagh                        Miami, FL              
434  2:18:56.4  10:36  30-34   50     M  226  1735  Richard Leonard                      Sanford, FL            
435  2:19:24.7  10:38  65-69    1     F  209  1297  Theresa Slifer                       Ocala, FL              
436  2:19:39.2  10:40  25-29   45     F  210  1572  Lindsay Hertel                       Gainesville, FL        
437  2:19:39.4  10:40  30-34   33     F  211  1463  Kristin McKinley                     Baton Rouge, LA        
438  2:19:49.7  10:40  60-64    9     M  227  1824  Daniel Eckert                        DeLand, FL             
439  2:20:18.9  10:43  25-29   22     M  228  1413  Derek Hsen Dai Hsu                   Gainesville, FL        
440  2:20:19.7  10:43  50-54   17     M  229  1730  John Farrell                         Gainesville, FL        
441  2:20:21.6  10:43  16-19   11     F  212  1452  Sarah Szalanski                      Gainesville, FL        
442  2:20:23.1  10:43  25-29   23     M  230  1431  Travis Mydock                        St. Augustine, FL      
443  2:20:26.5  10:43  55-59    8     F  213  1294  Diane Skorupski                      Gainesville, FL        
444  2:20:30.9  10:44  45-49   15     F  214  1683  Sylvia Deputy                        Alachua, FL            
445  2:20:41.8  10:44  25-29   46     F  215  1931  Rochelle Barron                      Gainesville, FL        
446  2:20:53.3  10:45  20-24   24     M  231  1939  Steven Brighton                      Deerfield Beach, FL    
447  2:20:54.5  10:45  70-98    1     M  232  1663  Mel Miller                           Ocala, FL              
448  2:21:08.3  10:46  50-54   10     F  216  1886  Cynthia Brochu                       Gainesville, FL        
449  2:21:08.7  10:46  35-39   19     F  217  1837  Christy Smith                        Highland Beach, FL     
450  2:21:13.3  10:47  20-24   48     F  218  1940  Ashley Schermerhorn                  Gulf Breeze, FL        
451  2:21:48.8  10:49  45-49   16     F  219  1550  Arwa Saidi                           Winter Park, FL        
452  2:21:54.4  10:50  40-44   17     F  220  1299  Karen Sparks                         Fort Myers, FL         
453  2:21:57.3  10:50  25-29   47     F  221  1532  Ann Decker                           Gainesville, FL        
454  2:21:57.5  10:50  25-29   48     F  222  1779  Christina Graves                     Gainesville, FL        
455  2:22:09.6  10:51  45-49   15     M  233  1650  Joe Hartley                          Gainesville, FL        
456  2:22:09.8  10:51  40-44   18     F  223  1649  Summer Hartley                       Gainesville, FL        
457  2:22:30.1  10:53  50-54   18     M  234  1757  Stephen Moss                         Orlando, FL            
458  2:22:40.2  10:53  20-24   49     F  224  1546  Michelle Palmer                      Gainesville, FL        
459  2:22:40.7  10:53  55-59   21     M  235  1293  Joseph Skorupski                     Gainesville, FL        
460  2:22:44.9  10:54  20-24   50     F  225  1582  Lauren Hinrichs                      Middleburg, FL         
461  2:22:46.2  10:54  20-24   25     M  236  1426  Aidan Murphy                         Gainesville, FL        
462  2:22:47.1  10:54  45-49   16     M  237  1768  David Snyder                         Gainesville, FL        
463  2:22:53.6  10:54  30-34   51     M  238  1707  Jake Fenn                            Gainesville, FL        
464  2:23:00.1  10:55  25-29   24     M  239  1521  Daniel Gutman                        Gainesville, FL        
465  2:23:30.9  10:57  50-54   19     M  240  1371  Richard Murdock                      Gainesville, FL        
466  2:23:42.2  10:58  45-49   17     F  226  1544  Katherine Cote                       Oxford, FL             
467  2:23:43.2  10:58  35-39   20     F  227  1900  Cynthia Gaston                       Gainesville, FL        
468  2:23:43.2  10:58  20-24   51     F  228  1545  Megan Aylor                          Ft. White, FL          
469  2:23:43.8  10:58  35-39   21     F  229  1232  Jennifer Homard                      Gainesville, FL        
470  2:23:44.6  10:58  40-44   19     F  230  1231  Jennifer Kverneland                  Gainesville, FL        
471  2:23:46.2  10:58  20-24   52     F  231  1729  Nalini Kumar                         Gainesville, FL        
472  2:24:25.9  11:01  35-39   22     F  232  1368  Allison Blay                         Gainesville, FL        
473  2:24:27.9  11:02  45-49   18     F  233  1340  Judy Delp                            Alachua, FL            
474  2:24:48.2  11:03  25-29   49     F  234  1402  Rachel Doll                          Gainesville, FL        
475  2:24:48.2  11:03  25-29   25     M  241  1401  Jarrod Doll                          Gainesville, FL        
476  2:24:48.6  11:03  25-29   26     M  242  1420  Adam Segal                           Orlando, FL            
477  2:25:23.8  11:06  60-64   10     M  243  1239  James Bell                           The Villages, FL       
478  2:25:45.2  11:08  30-34   34     F  235  1354  Ryan Traxler                         Newberry, FL           
479  2:26:59.2  11:13  45-49   19     F  236  1915  Amy Noegel                           Orlando                
480  2:26:59.9  11:13  50-54   11     F  237  1291  Lisa Posey                           Gainesville, FL        
481  2:27:07.3  11:14  50-54   12     F  238  1238  Phyllis Burnett                      Oxford, FL             
482  2:27:09.7  11:14  25-29   50     F  239  1531  Kelly Hilliard                       Gainesville, FL        
483  2:27:11.3  11:14  45-49   20     F  240  1947  Susan White                          Gainesville, FL        
484  2:27:14.7  11:14  40-44   20     F  241  1770  Beth Eng                             Gainesville, FL        
485  2:27:49.1  11:17  20-24   26     M  244  1801  Robert Cusmano                       Gainesville, FL        
486  2:27:51.9  11:17  25-29   51     F  242  1728  Jill Skufe                           Gainesville, FL        
487  2:28:13.3  11:19  30-34   35     F  243  1361  Jennifer Cortes                      Gainesville, FL        
488  2:28:18.1  11:19  30-34   36     F  244  1615  Idamarie Dover                       Winter Park, FL        
489  2:28:53.5  11:22  20-24   53     F  245  1443  Nicole Critelli                      Gainesville, FL        
490  2:29:07.2  11:23  25-29   52     F  246  1885  Sarah Nolan                          Gainesville, FL        
491  2:29:07.2  11:23  35-39   23     F  247  1598  Alexandra Martinez                   Gainesville, FL        
492  2:29:23.2  11:24  50-54   13     F  248  1585  Ellen Bowser                         Gainesville, FL        
493  2:29:29.1  11:25  20-24   54     F  249  1359  Hillary Wehry                        Pensacola, FL          
494  2:29:30.2  11:25  25-29   27     M  245  1350  Ori Eizenberg                        Gainesville, FL        
495  2:29:35.8  11:25  20-24   55     F  250  1365  Samantha Vrooman                     Gainesville, FL        
496  2:29:39.7  11:25  20-24   56     F  251  1481  Kelsey Christ                        Gainesville, FL        
497  2:29:53.4  11:26  35-39   24     F  252  1541  Liz Sebring                          Lake Wales, FL         
498  2:29:57.8  11:27  16-19   12     F  253  1440  Crysta Iv                            Gainesville, FL        
499  2:30:03.4  11:27  30-34   52     M  246  1483  Adam Dupre                           Belleview, FL          
500  2:30:10.6  11:28  45-49   21     F  254  1783  Ivette Cott                          Gainesville, FL        
501  2:30:11.4  11:28  45-49   22     F  255  1884  Sandra Blaser                        Gainesville, FL        
502  2:30:12.7  11:28  30-34   53     M  247  1889  Hugh McClelland                      Gainesville, FL        
503  2:30:14.1  11:28  35-39   25     F  256  1542  Elizabeth Bowling                    Powder Springs, GA     
504  2:30:23.6  11:29  60-64   11     M  248  1673  Wayne Hill                           Archer, FL             
505  2:30:24.7  11:29  30-34   37     F  257  1498  Sarah Harkness-Sebastian             Gainesville, FL        
506  2:30:25.7  11:29  35-39   26     F  258  1607  Jennifer Brown                       Jupiter, FL            
507  2:30:38.9  11:30  20-24   27     M  249  1664  Scott Gulig                          Gainesville, FL        
508  2:30:47.1  11:31  16-19   13     F  259  1534  Hannah Swetnam                       Jacksonville, FL       
509  2:30:47.9  11:31  35-39   35     M  250   747  David Swetham                        Jacksonville, FL       
510  2:30:55.3  11:31  16-19   14     F  260  1505  Danielle Houser                      Gainesville, FL        
511  2:30:59.4  11:32  35-39   27     F  261  1677  Angela Singleton                     Gainesville, FL        
512  2:31:07.4  11:32  25-29   28     M  251  1648  William Dover                        Oviedo, FL             
513  2:31:07.5  11:32  55-59   22     M  252  1749  Robert Kaplan-Stein                  Gainesville, FL        
514  2:31:10.9  11:32  20-24   28     M  253  1732  Alex Gomez                           Highland City, FL      
515  2:31:17.2  11:33  40-44   21     F  262  1708  Kristin Mercer                       Gainesville, FL        
516  2:31:23.1  11:33  35-39   36     M  254  1671  Stefan Rubin                         Sanford, FL            
517  2:31:35.7  11:34  30-34   54     M  255  1288  Douglas Swenson                      Baton Rouge, LA        
518  2:31:41.7  11:35  45-49   23     F  263  1869  Pamela Campisano                     Gainesville, FL        
519  2:31:43.4  11:35  35-39   37     M  256  1457  Bill Pirzer                          Gainesville, FL        
520  2:31:46.4  11:35  20-24   57     F  264  1699  Jillian Picco                        Merritt Island, FL     
521  2:31:53.2  11:36  30-34   38     F  265  1922  Holly Grumblatt                      Gainesville, FL        
522  2:32:01.1  11:36  16-19   15     F  266  1270  Kaitlyn Jacobs                       Palm Bay, FL           
523  2:32:03.7  11:36  45-49   24     F  267  1908  Deborah Salmi                        Gainesville, FL        
524  2:32:10.1  11:37  25-29   29     M  257  1605  Zachary Dickson                      Shelby, NC             
525  2:32:30.9  11:38  50-54   14     F  268  1343  Laura Gaisser                        Gainesville, FL        
526  2:32:43.2  11:39  40-44   22     F  269  1286  Linda Sanchez                        Gainesville, FL        
527  2:33:08.6  11:41  35-39   38     M  258  1719  Ken Hesser                           Gainesville, FL        
528  2:33:08.6  11:41  35-39   28     F  270  1718  Jennifer Hesser                      Gainesville, FL        
529  2:33:27.2  11:43  70-98    2     M  259  1302  Wally McLean                         Gnv, FL                
530  2:33:46.1  11:44  25-29   53     F  271  1495  Chloe Gabriel                        Gainesville, FL        
531  2:33:52.2  11:45  65-69    2     F  272  1236  Jean Welch                           The Villages, FL       
532  2:34:03.1  11:46  35-39   29     F  273  1938  Ramys Ramamoorthy                    Gainesville, FL        
533  2:34:04.3  11:46  40-44   23     F  274  1216  Nancy Papierniak                     Gainesville, FL        
534  2:35:25.5  11:52  20-24   58     F  275  1609  Hannah Vaughn                        Shelby, NC             
535  2:35:31.6  11:52  45-49   25     F  276  1352  Linda Blake                          Mountain City, TN      
536  2:35:36.2  11:53  30-34   39     F  277  1924  Sarah Giuliani                       Gainesville, FL        
537  2:35:36.2  11:53  20-24   59     F  278  1325  Valentina Dorante                    Gainesville, FL        
538  2:35:58.7  11:54  25-29   54     F  279  1333  Nina Nguyen                          Gainesville, FL        
539  2:36:07.4  11:55  30-34   55     M  260  1670  Isaac Finger                         Gainesville, FL        
540  2:36:17.7  11:56  45-49   17     M  261  1621  Vincent Bird                         Gainesville, FL        
541  2:36:40.9  11:58  20-24   60     F  280  1441  Bianca Iv                            Fleming Island, FL     
542  2:37:01.4  11:59  20-24   29     M  262  1580  Gabriel Galloway                     Gainesville, FL        
543  2:37:18.6  12:00  45-49   26     F  281  1871  Eleanor Abella                       Gainesville, FL        
544  2:37:45.9  12:03  20-24   61     F  282  1588  Mary Howe                            Gainesville, FL        
545  2:38:27.7  12:06  35-39   30     F  283  1391  Heather Sostrom                      Gainesville, FL        
546  2:39:46.9  12:12  55-59    9     F  284  1899  Veda Stephens                                               
547  2:40:58.9  12:17  50-54   15     F  285  1392  Brenda Hamby                         Gainesville, FL        
548  2:41:15.4  12:19  65-69    5     M  263  1476  William Boe                          Gainesville, FL        
549  2:41:24.4  12:19  40-44   20     M  264  1493  Jeremy Kelley                        Gainesvill, FL         
550  2:41:25.2  12:19  35-39   31     F  286  1494  Ivy Kelley                           Gainesville, FL        
551  2:42:16.2  12:23  40-44   24     F  287  1691  Cindy Prins                          Gainesville, FL        
552  2:42:25.5  12:24  20-24   62     F  288  1864  Mary McDaniel                        Melrose, FL            
553  2:42:30.9  12:24  25-29   30     M  265  1437  Seth Currlin                         Gainesville, FL        
554  2:42:33.5  12:25  25-29   55     F  289  1790  Kimberly Sams                        Gainesville, FL        
555  2:42:40.6  12:25  20-24   63     F  290  1433  Amanda Niklaus                       Pembroke Pines, FL     
556  2:42:57.7  12:26  35-39   32     F  291  1891  Melissa Tilly                        Atlanta  Ga, GA        
557  2:42:58.7  12:26  35-39   33     F  292  1668  Tamara Boneta                        Gainesville, FL        
558  2:43:02.6  12:27  30-34   40     F  293  1416  Virginia Knott                       Gainesville, FL        
559  2:43:34.4  12:29  35-39   34     F  294  1471  Jennifer Hoyer                       Gainesville, FL        
560  2:44:09.1  12:32  20-24   64     F  295  1496  Katherine Hamrick                    Lynn Haven, FL         
561  2:44:47.3  12:35  55-59   23     M  266  1230  Mark Sexton                          Gainesville, FL        
562  2:44:47.7  12:35  20-24   65     F  296  1305  Olivia Jeske                         Gainesville, FL        
563  2:44:47.7  12:35  25-29   31     M  267  1331  Jonathon Jeske                       Gainesville, FL        
564  2:44:48.3  12:35  50-54   16     F  297  1229  Isabell Springer                     Gainesville, FL        
565  2:45:07.8  12:36  45-49   27     F  298  1467  Dee Dee Scharf                       Newberry, FL           
566  2:45:27.5  12:38  70-98    1     F  299  1235  Marjorie Crago                       Gainesville, FL        
567  2:45:34.2  12:38  45-49   28     F  300  1758  Jennifer Regan                       Orlando, FL            
568  2:46:41.2  12:43  30-34   41     F  301  1850  Sushrusha Nayak                      Gainesville, FL        
569  2:47:57.4  12:49  45-49   29     F  302  1656  Cheryl Rogers                        Gainesville, FL        
570  2:47:58.2  12:49  50-54   17     F  303  1430  Kathy Benton                         Gainesville, FL        
571  2:48:17.6  12:51  50-54   20     M  268  1600  Todd Schmidt                         Starke, FL             
572  2:49:43.9  12:57  50-54   18     F  304  1268  Sandy Stewart                        Interlachen, FL        
573  2:50:46.5  13:02  20-24   30     M  269  1411  Michael Hacker                       Gainesville, FL        
574  2:52:45.2  13:11  20-24   66     F  305  1606  Meghan Gillis                        Shelby, NC             
575  2:53:07.9  13:13  20-24   67     F  306  1923  Samantha Weisler                     Boynton Beach, FL      
576  2:53:16.2  13:14  55-59   10     F  307  1487  Melody Myers Kinzie                  Brownsburg, IN         
577  2:53:25.3  13:14  35-39   39     M  270  1221  Andy Wong                            Jersey City, NJ        
578  2:53:25.3  13:14  20-24   68     F  308  1222  Kimberly Swartz                      Gainesville, FL        
579  2:53:48.2  13:16  55-59   11     F  309  1561  Orit Shechtman                       Gainesville, FL        
580  2:53:49.2  13:16  55-59   12     F  310  1560  Beckie Dale                          Gainesville, FL        
581  2:54:16.2  13:18  30-34   42     F  311  1855  Niusha Nazarkazemi                   Gainesville, FL        
582  2:54:22.2  13:19  20-24   31     M  271  1398  Oliver Clark                         Gainesville, FL        
583  2:54:22.3  13:19  55-59   13     F  312  1489  Louie Doll                           Tallahassee, FL        
584  2:54:23.2  13:19  16-19   16     F  313  1859  Natasha Clark                        Gainesville, FL        
585  2:54:35.7  13:20  40-44   21     M  272  1477  Jeffrey Lamb                         Gainesville, FL        
586  2:54:53.2  13:21  40-44   25     F  314  1827  Pamela DaCosta                       Silver Springs, FL     
587  2:54:56.3  13:21  35-39   35     F  315   651  Jennifer Toomey                      Belleview, FL          
588  2:55:04.5  13:22  40-44   22     M  273  1842  Mark Morris                          Bradenton, FL          
589  2:55:20.5  13:23  25-29   56     F  316  1603  Ashley Dickson                       Shelby, NC             
590  2:55:38.6  13:24  25-29   32     M  274  1613  Jacob Cook                           Gainesville, FL        
591  2:55:41.7  13:25  25-29   57     F  317  1614  Kristina Cook                        Gainesville, FL        
592  2:57:32.5  13:33  25-29   58     F  318  1880  Emily Jourdan                        Maitland, FL           
593  2:57:34.2  13:33  55-59   24     M  275  1255  David Kaiman                         Gainesville, FL        
594  3:00:01.8  13:45  30-34   43     F  319  1856  Angel Martin                         Gainesville, FL        
595  3:00:17.0  13:46  45-49   30     F  320  1362  Wendy Miller                         Starke, FL             
596  3:00:17.2  13:46  30-34   44     F  321  1316  Jennifer Hoeft                       Hawthorne, FL          
597  3:00:37.9  13:47  40-44   26     F  322  1460  Kelly Fiorello                       Gainesville, FL        
598  3:00:41.4  13:48  25-29   59     F  323  1432  Kimberly Mydock                      St. Augustine, FL      
599  3:00:47.5  13:48  50-54   19     F  324  1258  Jodie McGregor                       Newberry, FL           
600  3:01:00.7  13:49  60-64   12     M  276  1512  Gary Kane                            Winter Park, FL        
601  3:01:34.4  13:52  20-24   69     F  325  1322  Kristen Kearn                        Gainesville, FL        
602  3:01:40.3  13:52  50-54   20     F  326  1794  Deborah Waters                       LaCrosse, FL           
603  3:03:39.5  14:01  65-69    6     M  277  1575  Kenneth Palmer                       Gainesville, FL        
604  3:04:04.8  14:03  40-44   27     F  327  1592  Stephanie Goe                        Tampa, FL              
605  3:04:08.3  14:03  65-69    3     F  328  1567  Nazanin Azarnia                      Gainesville, FL        
606  3:06:20.4  14:13  55-59   14     F  329  1566  Pamela Paris                         Gainesville, FL        
607  3:06:33.9  14:14  55-59   15     F  330  1672  Margaret Hill                        Archer, FL             
608  3:06:51.4  14:16  35-39   36     F  331  1555  Melanie Ostovic                      Gainesville, FL        
609  3:08:43.6  14:24  55-59   16     F  332  1203  Debbie Conlon                        Gainesville, FL        
610  3:11:56.3  14:39  30-34   45     F  333  1267  Amanda Rone                          Lakeland, FL           
611  3:12:14.3  14:40  55-59   17     F  334  1319  Cindy Ludwig                         Peachtree City, GA     
612  3:18:38.9  15:10  35-39   40     M  278  1202  John Chumley                         Longwood, FL           
613  3:20:10.9  15:17  35-39   37     F  335  1536  Elijah Rooney                        Gainesville, FL        
614  3:20:35.3  15:19  55-59   18     F  336  1776  Deborah Ingram                       Gainesville, FL        
615  3:25:10.2  15:40  20-24   70     F  337  1573  Sanjida Alam                         Gainesville, FL        
616  3:26:56.3  15:48  20-24   71     F  338  1510  Alyson Smith                         Gainesville, FL        
617  3:27:01.7  15:48  55-59   25     M  279  1507  Albert Smith                         Mint Hill, NC          
618  3:29:16.5  15:58  50-54   21     F  339  1506  Cary Smith                           Mint Hill, NC          
619  3:29:17.5  15:59  20-24   72     F  340  1508  Emilie Smith                         Brandon, FL            
620  3:29:18.5  15:59  16-19   17     F  341  1511  Malissa Worsfold                     GainesvillehallGaine, F
621  3:30:47.3  16:05  16-19   18     F  342  1317  Chelsey Hoeft                        Hawthorne, FL          
622  3:32:01.3  16:11  50-54   22     F  343  1844  Mary La Starza                       Ormond Beach, FL       
623  3:32:01.8  16:11  45-49   18     M  280  1843  Mark La Starza                       Ormond Beach, FL       
624  3:37:16.9  16:35  65-69    7     M  281  1874  Jordan Dern                          Newberry, FL           
625  4:28:09.2  20:28  55-59   26     M  282   653  Mark Crain                           Trenton, FL            
626  4:30:57.7  20:41  55-59   19     F  344  1256  Rebeca Shalom                        Gainesville, FL        
627  4:30:58.3  20:41  60-64    3     F  345  1308  Cornelia Stern                       Gainesville, FL        
628  5:00:22.2  22:56  65-69    8     M  283   654  Matthew Hall                         Orlando, FL            
            DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@DRCsports.com




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News