Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Quality Distribution 5K

Tampa, FL, December 7, 2013

[Overall | Employee Overall | Employee Age Groups | Friends & Family Overall | Friends & Family Age Groups ]

Special Olympics Overall

Quality Distribution 5K Special Olympics

Quality Distribution 5K

Overall Finish List

December 07, 2013



Special Olympics

Place Name City Bib No Chip Time Gun Time
1 Kentray Timmons Tampa FL 1875 28:48 28:48
2 Katie Negron Tampa FL 1839 30:10 30:10
3 Richard Boglin Tampa FL 1851 33:04 33:26
4 Praveen Dwwedi Tampa FL 1844 33:55 34:02
5 Bobbie Boyd Tampa FL 1841 33:55 34:02
6 Pariah Dwyedi Tampa FL 1840 33:55 34:02
7 Bryan Boskey Tampa FL 1852 35:08 35:11
8 Dana Dixie Tampa FL 1858 37:11 37:25
9 Suzy Mesmer Tampa FL 1871 40:06 40:10
10 Mark Zak  Tampa FL 1881 43:37 43:52
11 Holly Eddins Tampa FL 1859 43:47 44:05
12 Kiyana Levins Tampa FL 1867 43:49 44:05
13 Allen Zak Tampa FL 1880 43:53 44:09
14 Ryan Fisher Tampa FL 1856 47:47 48:11
15 Kevin Carney Tampa FL 1855 47:46 48:11
16 Brian Fisher Tampa FL 1854 47:56 48:21
17 Aniyaha White Tampa FL 1877 49:39 50:01
18 Kylie Sabino Tampa FL 1843 50:17 50:25
19 Billy Jones Tampa FL 1865 50:17 50:25
20 Rob Romera Tampa FL 1873 50:19 50:26
21 Shannon Romera Tampa FL 1845 50:20 50:26
22 Carrie Jones Tampa FL 1866 50:18 50:26
23 Kirk Neyl Tampa FL 1846 50:23 50:27
24 Michael Deguire Tampa FL 1857 52:43 53:08
25 Gabriel Gonzalez Tampa FL 1888 53:21 53:21
26 Dallas McClain Tampa FL 1868 53:22 53:26
27 Mike Sabino Tampa FL 1874 53:25 53:29
28 Matthew Jones Tampa FL 1863 1:03:02 1:03:16
29 Maurice Eston Tampa FL 1861 1:03:08 1:03:23
30 Jacob Belote Tampa FL 1862 1:04:16 1:04:46
31 Chris McDarby Tampa FL 1869 1:04:44 1:05:10
32 Kristen Wilkinson Tampa FL 1878 1:04:43 1:05:10
33 Jennifer Boskey Tampa FL 1853 1:08:04 1:08:20
34 Cathi Boskey Tampa FL 1842 1:08:11 1:08:27




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News