Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Manatee River Run 5 Miler

Palmetto, FL, December 22, 2013

[Male Overall | Female Overall | Age Groups ]

Overall

Results submitted by Holly Kremers for Florida Road Race Management

Manatee River Run 5 Miler 5 Mile

Manatee River Run 5 Miler

Overall Finish List

December 22, 2013



5 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
1 Michael Lamb Bradenton FL 769 24 M 28:06 28:06
2 Donny Barnes Huntsville AL 487 18 M 28:35 28:35
3 David Messerli Fort Collins CO 377 18 M 29:45 29:45
4 James Kluckhohn Warrenville IL 512 41 M 31:18 31:18
5 Xavier Duclos Fort Myers FL 607 44 M 32:24 32:24
6 Matthew Connor Parrish FL 383 15 M 32:25 32:25
7 John Maraia Bradenton FL 775 51 M 32:27 32:27
8 Paul Carrington Bradenton FL 393 45 M 32:31 32:33
9 Saba Didier Bradenton FL 790 37 M 32:53 32:53
10 Lisa Buohler Lehigh Acres FL 569 44 F 33:19 33:19
11 Barr McLaren Addison TX 773 30 M 33:28 33:30
12 Mitchell McCormick Bradenton FL 586 17 M 34:01 34:01
13 Christopher Ott Peterborough ON 759 34 M 34:09 34:12
14 Russell Gonzalez Clearwater FL 435 50 M 34:24 34:26
15 Matthew Lyons Terra Ceia FL 321 13 M 34:53 35:01
16 Jesse Brisson Bradenton FL 779 34 M 34:55 34:55
17 Anna Neal Palmetto FL 538 24 F 35:13 35:13
18 Gilbert Dolores Saint Petersburg FL 530 48 M 35:28 35:31
19 Rae Ann Reed Bradenton FL 365 40 F 35:29 35:29
20 Gino Sciortino Palmetto FL 355 33 M 35:39 35:41
21 Daniel Mendoza Tampa FL 479 35 M 36:00 36:04
22 Dante Schembari Louisville KY 761 29 M 36:18 36:22
23 Josh Bickford St. Pete Beach FL 777 44 M 36:21 36:24
24 Dean Denman Sarasota FL 500 67 M 36:45 36:45
25 Randy Ory Atlanta GA 391 52 M 36:51 36:53
26 Adam Hug Dublin OH 429 32 M 37:13 37:15
27 David Nyholm Palmetto FL 562 31 M 37:31 37:33
28 Pascal Monti Di Sopra Ft.collins CO 376 45 M 37:31 37:35
29 Jeffrey Aber St. Petersburg FL 771 44 M 37:32 37:35
30 Dan Krone Bradenton FL 475 53 M 37:39 37:44
31 Jacob Kluckhohn Warrenville IL 513 11 M 37:53 37:59
32 Jason Akers Bradenton FL 568 35 M 38:00 38:03
33 Kali MacGregor Bradenton FL 348 28 F 38:07 38:08
34 Chris Lance Bradenton FL 796 42 M 38:10 38:42
35 Kevin Malkiewicz Atlanta GA 425 39 M 38:21 38:53
36 Jim Grimes Lakewood Ranch FL 515 33 M 38:26 38:31
37 Laura Mastella Plain City OH 797 44 F 38:30 38:30
38 Lloyd English Sarasota FL 384 60 M 38:47 38:51
39 Paul Harris Palmetto FL 757 45 M 38:47 38:53
40 Roger Little Bedford MA 453 73 M 38:58 38:58
41 Susan McMillan Wimauma FL 785 47 F 39:02 39:04
42 Terry Deshaies Sarasota FL 599 50 M 39:07 39:14
43 Gordon Currie Fountain Valley CA 608 63 M 39:13 39:16
44 Mary Quinn Bradenton FL 364 58 F 39:14 39:14
45 Andrew Walford St Petersburg FL 488 62 M 39:19 39:25
46 Matt McMillan Wimauma FL 786 52 M 39:36 39:43
47 Allison Smith Myakka City FL 324 47 F 39:38 39:45
48 Bob Haynes Gulfport FL 360 58 M 39:49 39:55
49 Greg Penny Ruskin FL 780 49 M 39:49 39:56
50 Kristina Kring La Hulpe BELGIUM 543 41 F 39:51 39:59
51 Jeff Farmer Bradenton FL 309 50 M 39:58 40:00
52 Deb Wailes Lorain OH 397 59 F 39:59 40:01
53 Susanne Navas Southbury CT 542 44 F 40:09 40:14
54 Sarah Ecker Bradenton FL 498 20 F 40:31 40:41
55 Cory Estep Washington DC 526 36 M 40:39 40:41
56 Parker Jones New Albany OH 422 21 M 40:40 40:58
57 Glen Muirhead Parrish FL 405 60 M 40:52 40:52
58 Jt Edmonds Bradenton FL 556 28 M 41:16 41:25
59 Jerry Bergman E Amherst NY 415 71 M 41:19 41:21
60 Sloane Hovan Valrico FL 572 22 F 41:34 41:49
61 Steven Kriegshaber Palmetto FL 437 64 M 41:34 41:50
62 Charlotte Shimko St. Petersburg FL 791 36 F 41:37 41:41
63 Ann Hunsader Bradenton FL 347 50 F 41:38 41:43
64 Brian Kemp Orlando FL 472 45 M 41:46 42:11
65 Shane Reiser Bradenton FL 430 41 M 41:48 41:53
66 Jen Storch Lakewood Ranch FL 558 31 F 41:49 41:49
67 Angela Parker Kitchener ON 459 41 F 41:51 41:57
68 Elizabeth Corbett Lenoir City TN 469 47 F 41:51 42:02
69 Rebecca Shafer Wesley Chapel FL 406 35 F 41:52 41:59
70 Anthony Dangelo Bradenton FL 508 21 M 41:53 42:24
71 Neil Longhurst Holmes Beach FL 800 64 M 42:00 42:00
72 Karl Haas Ellenton FL 352 61 M 42:09 42:11
73 Amar Parikh Halifax VA 549 39 M 42:12 42:18
74 Deveney Miller Parrish FL 509 15 F 42:18 42:29
75 Brent Hovan Valrico FL 573 18 M 42:50 43:05
76 Sean Pirone Brandon FL 520 42 M 42:50 43:20
77 William Smith Parrish FL 578 44 M 42:54 42:57
78 Paul Newhall Bradenton FL 370 51 M 42:54 43:04
79 Larry Parker Bradenton FL 532 61 M 42:58 43:01
80 Valerie Fry Washington DC 417 26 F 43:01 43:07
81 Charmaine McGhie Orangeville ON 484 27 F 43:03 43:34
82 Dianna Campbell Bradenton FL 474 64 F 43:06 43:06
83 Alden Wright Bradenton FL 782 11 M 43:08 43:13
84 Jessica Wright Bradenton FL 781 42 F 43:12 43:17
85 Jacob Miller-Sobel Huntingdon Valley PA 501 20 M 43:16 43:29
86 Torben Kring La Hulpe BELGIUM 545 41 M 43:24 43:34
87 Brian Reschar St. Petersburg FL 596 53 M 43:25 43:30
88 Rachel Bryant Parrish FL 400 39 F 43:25 43:34
89 John Izzo Bradenton FL 325 64 M 43:43 43:53
90 Melissa Hirstein Sarasota FL 600 37 F 44:05 44:09
91 Yvonne Hebda Sarasota FL 375 49 F 44:11 44:24
92 Kimberly Thomas Bradenton FL 536 46 F 44:14 44:20
93 Heidi Valdes Riverview FL 519 37 F 44:22 44:29
94 Connie Shingledecker Parrish FL 433 57 F 44:39 44:42
95 Sylvain Angrignon Sun City Center FL 511 49 M 44:44 44:49
96 Deborah Warick Tampa FL 789 48 F 44:46 44:50
97 Alison Ecker Bradenton FL 499 15 F 44:56 45:05
98 Felicia Taylor Parrish FL 760 28 F 44:58 45:10
99 Kristen Varga Bradenton FL 468 30 F 45:00 45:13
100 Shelley Yarosh Sarasota FL 776 52 F 45:05 45:44
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
101 Gary West Bradenton FL 504 64 M 45:24 45:32
102 Scott Solomon Houston TX 774 34 M 45:26 45:29
103 David Bayard Anna Maria FL 566 43 M 45:27 45:40
104 Jose Morell Lorain OH 398 58 M 45:32 45:35
105 Richard Barnes Boca Raton FL 772 46 M 45:35 45:39
106 Robert O'Dell Lithia FL 563 42 M 45:35 45:48
107 Gloria Gina Bradenton FL 326 36 F 45:45 45:50
108 Christine Arbasak St. Petersburg FL 350 55 F 45:46 45:52
109 Luke Evangelista Bradenton FL 346 11 M 45:46 46:00
110 Nancy Huynh Sun City Center FL 510 51 F 45:47 45:52
111 Megan McGee St. Petersburg FL 341 37 F 45:59 46:32
112 Carol Gonzalez Clearwater FL 436 57 F 46:04 46:11
113 Michelle Kring La Hulpe BELGIUM 547 13 F 46:08 46:17
114 Rachelle Coy Bradenton FL 394 36 F 46:21 46:28
115 Henry Manning Springfield IL 454 58 M 46:22 46:35
116 Pete Berardi Bradenton FL 561 50 M 46:29 46:38
117 Katherine Turenne Parrish FL 604 45 F 46:33 47:02
118 Dominick Berardi Bradenton FL 560 15 M 46:34 46:38
119 Ronald Murphy Bradenton FL 329 71 M 46:34 46:49
120 Lindsay Tanner Palmetto FL 438 32 F 46:41 47:00
121 Camden Wozniak Sarasota FL 581 9 M 46:41 47:03
122 Yannick Roberge Coaticook QC 361 44 M 46:53 47:15
123 Nikki Hehn St. Petersburg FL 524 22 F 46:56 47:03
124 Margaret Porter Bradenton FL 328 56 F 46:59 47:14
125 Brian McElvaney Wake Forest NC 762 21 M 47:02 47:12
126 Anna Reschar St. Petersburg FL 597 51 F 47:06 47:12
127 Derrick Wozniak Sarasota FL 579 44 M 47:08 47:31
128 Ed Goff Bradenton FL 463 70 M 47:27 47:37
129 James MacAllum St Petersburg FL 403 43 M 47:33 47:50
130 Maura White Saint Petersburg FL 440 34 F 47:34 47:50
131 William Navas III Southbury CT 544 47 M 47:35 47:42
132 Karen Mathews St. Petersburg FL 366 58 F 47:35 47:45
133 Carey Herholz St. Petersburg FL 770 45 M 47:40 47:52
134 Mary Pardi New Hartford NY 418 38 F 47:43 48:04
135 Leah Denton Palmetto FL 552 35 F 47:46 47:57
136 Mary-Ellen Anton-Coles Brandon FL 605 59 F 47:51 48:05
137 David Shiner St. Petersburg FL 766 42 M 47:53 47:59
138 John Meyer Tampa FL 414 38 M 47:58 48:09
139 Rebecca Sorber Indianapolis IN 480 25 F 47:58 48:21
140 Leo Turenne Parrish FL 603 48 M 48:12 48:44
141 Henry Stachura Burlington KY 362 61 M 48:20 48:26
142 Kelly Lamons Lake Park FL 381 27 F 48:21 48:39
143 Scott Lamons Fort Collins CO 380 53 M 48:22 48:39
144 Nicholas Wood Columbus OH 456 37 M 48:22 48:51
145 Lisa Yttri Bradenton FL 522 43 F 48:27 48:35
146 Beth Saalmann Bradenton FL 471 45 F 48:27 48:52
147 Katie Nicholson Parrish FL 420 33 F 48:30 48:59
148 Gabe Shepard Parrish FL 466 33 M 48:31 48:49
149 Joseph Gina Bradenton FL 327 35 M 48:35 48:41
150 Carolyn Hale Sarasota FL 794 35 F 48:48 49:00
151 Sheri Bedford Sarasota FL 320 61 F 48:49 48:51
152 Shirley Rincon Riverview FL 767 33 F 49:06 49:18
153 Ashley Gardner Bradenton FL 485 28 F 49:10 49:28
154 Peter Laughlin Sarasota FL 306 54 M 49:13 49:31
155 Tami Dillon Bradenton FL 540 46 F 49:13 49:42
156 Sandra Dunbar Bradenton FL 575 52 F 49:17 49:26
157 Jennifer Dearmitt Bloomsburg PA 371 29 F 49:20 49:28
158 Ann Cho Tampa FL 559 35 F 49:30 49:40
159 Edith Haas Ellenton FL 353 62 F 49:32 49:35
160 Tami Judge New Albany OH 421 45 F 49:36 49:55
161 Unknown Partic. 507 507 M 49:39 50:10
162 James Williamson Sarasota FL 310 45 M 50:06 50:33
163 Iris Burdette Bradenton FL 505 33 F 50:08 50:24
164 Julie Newnum-Meyer Lakeland FL 452 48 F 50:26 50:47
165 Peter Meyer Lakeland FL 451 48 M 50:26 50:47
166 Laura Hovan Valrico FL 571 52 F 50:33 50:49
167 Erica Moore Bradenton FL 541 31 F 50:39 50:58
168 Jessica Gruener Bradenton FL 386 24 F 50:49 51:07
169 Melanie Perrone Bradenton FL 404 68 F 50:51 51:01
170 Joshua Evangelista Bradenton FL 344 15 M 50:53 51:02
171 Sandra Donath Sarasota FL 598 51 F 50:58 51:05
172 Tom Connor Parrish FL 382 47 M 50:59 51:10
173 Paul Gilbert Bloomsburg PA 784 53 M 51:01 51:10
174 Adele Avolio Sarasota FL 447 60 F 51:08 51:15
175 Richard Coles Brandon FL 606 54 M 51:11 51:25
176 Richard Young Spring Hill FL 407 66 M 51:19 51:47
177 Erin Tumey Washington DC 527 27 F 51:23 51:37
178 Harold Smith Sebring FL 396 77 M 51:25 51:30
179 Christopher Wells Washington DC 416 29 M 51:25 51:57
180 Carlise Persinger Saint Petersburg FL 402 38 F 51:30 52:05
181 Marcia Savlo Palmetto FL 792 53 F 51:34 51:51
182 Jane Herron Oak Ridge TN 798 60 F 51:34 51:56
183 Guy Vilt Sarasota FL 358 45 M 51:35 51:56
184 Kent Weakley Ocala FL 356 45 M 51:35 51:57
185 Kimberly Noyes Saint Cloud FL 444 47 F 51:36 51:54
186 John Curry Tucson AZ 570 51 M 51:40 51:57
187 Amy Gardner West Covina CA 473 27 F 51:44 52:02
188 Katherine Schusteritsch Bradenton FL 525 36 F 51:50 52:06
189 Yolaine Groeller Wesley Chapel FL 564 44 F 51:53 52:30
190 Danye Boivin St Hyacinthe QC 565 46 F 51:53 52:30
191 Emily Chapman Fort Myers FL 428 29 F 51:54 52:01
192 Rebecca Sarver Bradenton FL 493 25 F 51:55 52:11
193 Lydia Aungst Sarasota FL 614 13 F 52:00 52:18
194 Timothy Noyes Saint Cloud FL 443 54 M 52:01 52:19
195 Jennie Aungst Sarasota FL 613 43 F 52:01 52:20
196 Unknown Partic. 392 392 M 52:05 52:18
197 William Navas Southbury CT 546 10 M 52:10 52:17
198 Rebecca Bialosky Clearwater FL 389 57 F 52:26 52:39
199 Jana Heidal Sanibel FL 557 33 F 52:34 52:43
200 Rich Heidal Atlanta GA 551 34 M 52:34 52:44
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
201 Susan Kuhlman Bradenton FL 533 55 F 52:38 52:41
202 Kelly Rickerson Palmetto FL 529 53 F 52:38 52:57
203 Liz McQuilter Sarasota FL 793 58 F 52:46 52:55
204 Betsy Laughlin Sarasota FL 305 47 F 52:46 53:13
205 Meghan Brunelli Palmetto FL 439 35 F 52:56 53:07
206 Connor Wozniak Sarasota FL 582 13 M 52:59 53:21
207 Teri Evangelista Bradenton FL 343 41 F 53:34 54:04
208 Daniel Evangelista Bradenton FL 345 13 M 53:34 54:04
209 Jill Cox Riverview FL 461 37 F 53:35 53:45
210 Debbie Haynes Gulfport FL 359 55 F 53:40 53:54
211 Scott Bryant Parrish FL 401 43 M 53:43 53:55
212 Donnamarie Hehn Saint Petersburg FL 518 51 F 53:44 53:56
213 Lorraine Kuzma West Mifflin PA 367 42 F 54:02 54:23
214 Jenny Schrader Sarasota FL 465 39 F 54:03 54:11
215 Jonathan Ware Bradenton FL 426 33 M 54:04 54:42
216 Jeffrey Hollway Sarasota FL 445 71 M 54:32 54:40
217 Cynthia Wozniak Sarasota FL 580 43 F 54:44 55:06
218 David Goforth Lenoir City TN 470 62 M 54:49 55:40
219 Valerie Gliem St. Petersburg FL 517 38 F 54:53 55:05
220 Margie Sanfilippo Bradenton FL 514 48 F 54:54 55:07
221 David Gliem St. Petersburg FL 516 44 M 54:54 55:07
222 Andrea Capek Nokomis FL 574 32 F 55:06 55:10
223 Karen Zaremba Sarasota FL 539 49 F 55:08 55:22
224 Steve Schrader Sarasota FL 464 43 M 55:16 55:25
225 Alan Dee Sarasota FL 446 65 M 55:31 55:49
226 Ellen Jones Holmes Beach FL 424 61 F 55:51 56:01
227 Gail MacDowall Palmetto FL 442 61 F 55:51 56:09
228 Annie Ermanis St. Pete Beach FL 399 30 F 55:52 56:05
229 Peggy Gould Frankfort KY 528 55 F 56:15 56:29
230 Tanya Mailhot Bredenton FL 312 27 F 56:20 56:35
231 Rene Mailhot Bradenton FL 314 60 M 56:21 56:35
232 Patrick Canavan Wimauma FL 460 64 M 56:40 56:51
233 Beth Walford St Petersburg FL 489 38 F 56:41 57:01
234 Marcia Horan Palmetto FL 351 62 F 56:51 56:58
235 Michelle Buchanan Colorado Spirngs CO 550 37 F 57:10 57:22
236 Nathan Hall College Park MD 323 31 M 58:18 58:57
237 Judie Gulley Orion IL 317 71 F 58:25 58:25
238 Lynn Lewis Largo FL 476 52 F 58:50 59:14
239 Chuck Metras Bradenton FL 531 53 M 58:59 59:28
240 Claire Grove Bradenton FL 419 47 F 59:05 59:17
241 Terry Weiss Alva FL 373 55 F 59:11 59:25
242 Scott Kook Alva FL 374 50 M 59:12 59:25
243 Helene Guay Bradenton FL 313 58 F 59:59 1:00:14
244 Jacquie Gee Sarasota FL 764 37 F 1:00:05 1:00:28
245 Kevin McCarthy Sarasota FL 495 99 M 1:00:09 1:00:45
246 Karen McLean Sarasota FL 354 50 F 1:00:19 1:00:44
247 Anna Winneker St Pete FL 363 40 F 1:00:42 1:01:16
248 Eugene St. John Tampa FL 783 35 M 1:00:54 1:01:12
249 Jeanne Hux Pleasant View TN 340 46 F 1:00:55 1:01:11
250 Carrie Renninger Parrish FL 763 71 F 1:00:55 1:01:18
251 Erma McMullen Bradenton FL 315 72 F 1:00:56 1:01:19
252 Ellyn Jack Myakka City FL 591 61 F 1:00:59 1:01:22
253 Kristen Widunas Ellenton FL 521 39 F 1:01:06 1:01:14
254 Kelly Jacobs-Mere Wesley Chapel FL 778 36 F 1:01:11 1:01:38
255 Ergun Baharoglu Palmetto FL 467 81 M 1:01:27 1:01:45
256 Danny Mastre West Fargo ND 369 53 M 1:01:28 1:01:48
257 Patricia West Sarasota FL 481 53 F 1:02:07 1:02:23
258 Jim Collins Sarasota FL 554 59 M 1:02:32 1:02:43
259 Rebecca Webster Sarasota FL 555 33 F 1:02:35 1:02:46
260 Dave Miner 594 67 M 1:02:42 1:03:15
261 Fran Padgett Bradenton FL 434 66 F 1:03:26 1:03:41
262 Caroline Héon Coaticook QC 537 44 F 1:03:27 1:03:49
263 Pamela Burford St. Petersburg FL 372 55 F 1:03:33 1:03:46
264 Jim Lamar Valrico FL 330 55 M 1:03:38 1:04:09
265 Theresa Collins Sarasota FL 387 55 F 1:04:15 1:04:34
266 Grayson McMillan Wimauma FL 788 14 M 1:04:18 1:04:25
267 Heidi Ferren Lenox MA 302 52 F 1:04:18 1:04:44
268 Ginger Talerico Bradenton FL 486 39 F 1:04:37 1:04:58
269 Christina Gustafson Bradenton FL 427 36 F 1:04:48 1:05:26
270 Byron Jensen Bradenton FL 379 43 M 1:05:01 1:05:22
271 Sue Carroll Holmes Beach FL 432 48 F 1:05:18 1:05:59
272 Karen Le Palmetto FL 615 46 F 1:05:29 1:05:58
273 Melissa Hollis Bradenton FL 318 44 F 1:05:32 1:06:06
274 Julie Vogan Bradenton FL 523 49 F 1:05:35 1:05:43
275 Amy Parikh Halifax VA 548 37 F 1:05:37 1:05:57
276 Elizabeth Jensen Bradenton FL 378 44 F 1:06:00 1:06:21
277 Tina Eubank Bradenton FL 339 46 F 1:06:27 1:06:56
278 Debra Zanders Palmetto FL 410 54 F 1:06:48 1:07:29
279 Marcella Fedrigo College Park MD 322 32 F 1:07:09 1:07:48
280 Carla Fedrigo Manhattan Beach CA 332 31 F 1:07:10 1:07:49
281 Carol Westerman Sarasota FL 795 75 F 1:07:25 1:07:48
282 Robert Wyckoff Germantown TN 450 66 M 1:07:45 1:07:56
283 Tomas Starikus Sarasota FL 768 67 M 1:08:12 1:08:41
284 Kaitlyn Wood Bradenton FL 492 14 F 1:08:18 1:08:47
285 Pamela Broadhurst Bradenton FL 388 57 F 1:08:46 1:09:24
286 Vicki Gass Butler PA 567 55 F 1:08:50 1:09:22
287 Suzanne Niemann Bradenton FL 583 53 F 1:09:03 1:09:21
288 Sandro Velazquez Palmetto FL 758 99 M 1:09:15 1:09:33
289 Jose Martin Bradenton FL 787 38 M 1:09:16 1:09:33
290 Pausha Mastre West Fargo ND 349 48 F 1:10:34 1:11:10
291 Maggie Ozner Bradenton FL 331 67 F 1:10:48 1:10:56
292 Rita Murray Osprey FL 589 67 F 1:11:00 1:11:20
293 Charles Murray Osprey FL 590 68 M 1:11:00 1:11:20
294 Meggan McCarthy Sa FL 497 28 F 1:11:05 1:11:41
295 Brandon Christensen 765 99 M 1:11:41 1:12:01
296 Erin Oconnor Sarasota FL 431 34 F 1:12:19 1:12:46
297 Rosa Plank Bradenton FL 494 56 F 1:12:34 1:12:58
298 Dawn Hayes Bradenton FL 390 43 F 1:13:18 1:13:35
299 Jan Bosworth Bradenton FL 357 66 F 1:13:25 1:13:35
300 Ben Miller-Sobel Huntingdon Valley PA 503 16 M 1:14:21 1:14:34
 
Place Name City Bib No Age Gender Chip Time Gun Time
301 Audrey Smith Sebring FL 395 75 F 1:14:40 1:14:44
302 Todd Goodman Altamonte Springs FL 408 45 M 1:15:48 1:16:22
303 Kayla Goodman Altamonte Springs FL 409 15 F 1:16:07 1:16:22
304 Janet Carini Tampa FL 496 48 F 1:17:01 1:17:27
305 Kyra Kuzma West Mifflin PA 368 16 F 1:17:14 1:17:34
306 Maria Vazquez Tampa FL 553 60 F 1:17:27 1:17:43
307 Marvin Smith Longboat Key FL 303 85 M 1:17:43 1:18:11
308 Jen Neumeister West Chester PA 483 34 F 1:25:06 1:25:33
309 Leslie Talley Parrish FL 534 58 F 1:26:30 1:26:57
310 Linda Wood Gomer OH 458 59 F 1:26:34 1:27:14
311 Benjamin Wood Bradenton FL 490 42 M 1:26:34 1:27:14
312 Tracey Derival Brandon FL 462 45 F 1:26:36 1:27:02
313 Therese Odell Tampa FL 333 56 F 1:26:41 1:27:07
314 Gene Schulze Bradenton FL 441 82 M 1:29:59 1:30:29
315 Craig Wood Gomer OH 457 37 M 1:30:51 1:31:30
316 Heather Wood Bradenton FL 491 38 F 1:30:51 1:31:31




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News