Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

12th Annual Holiday Half-Marathon

Largo, FL, December 15, 2013

[Half-Marathon Age Group Results | Half-Marathon Overall Female Results | Half-Marathon Overall Male Results ]

Half-Marathon Gun Time vs. Chip Time

                        12th Annual Holiday Half-Marathon - 2013
                                     (Half-Marathon)
                           Taylor Park, Largo, Florida (None)
                     Sunday, 12/15/2013 - 7:05AM (Sunny, 65 degrees)
                   Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management
                       ********** OFFICIAL HMAR RESULTS **********
OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                   Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ========================== ========= ========= ===== 
   1 Nicholas Maedel             4  M   25 Tampa, FL                    1:12:46   1:12:46  5:34 
   2 Sean Gallagher           1616  M   31 Clearwater, FL               1:17:35   1:17:34  5:56 
   3 Larry Smart                10  M   44 Tampa, FL                    1:18:15   1:18:13  5:59 
   4 Andrew Chandler          1073  M   40 St. Petersburg, FL           1:19:08   1:19:07  6:03 
   5 Christina Noordstar      1302  F   37 Tierra Verde, FL             1:20:38   1:20:37  6:09 
   6 Hunter McCann            1494  M   17 Treasure Island, FL          1:20:53   1:20:52  6:11 
   7 Alvaro Buenrostro         284  M   29 Tampa, FL                    1:21:31   1:21:29  6:14 
   8 Sara Petrick             1301  F   27 Tampa, FL                    1:22:44   1:22:43  6:19 
   9 Rhett Russenberger       1570  M   36 Madison, AL                  1:23:22   1:23:18  6:22 
  10 Quint Noordstar          1586  M   36 Tierra Verde, FL             1:23:43   1:23:42  6:24 
  11 Chad Siple               1682  M   28 Largo, FL                    1:24:09   1:24:08  6:26 
  12 Anthony D'Amato          1489  M   29 Tampa, FL                    1:26:54   1:26:53  6:38 
  13 Michael O'Rourke            9  M   30 Largo, FL                    1:27:08   1:27:07  6:39 
  14 John Profumo             1471  M   31 St. Petersburg, FL           1:27:49   1:27:44  6:42 
  15 Eric Law                 1988  M   25 Clearwater, FL               1:27:59   1:27:57  6:43 
  16 Mac Greco III            1558  M   38 St. Pete Beach, FL           1:28:19   1:28:17  6:45 
  17 Trey Howell              1129  M   34 St. Petersburg, FL           1:29:02   1:29:00  6:48 
  18 Aleks Preston             125  M   32 St. Petersburg, FL           1:29:03   1:29:00  6:48 
  19 Kiera Delaurier          1305  F   33 Clearwater, FL               1:29:13   1:29:11  6:49 
  20 Gabriel Sharlin           824  M   20 Springfield, MO              1:29:14   1:29:13  6:49 
  21 Kenneth Martin             37  M   37 Tampa, FL                    1:29:22   1:29:20  6:49 
  22 Anders Heidemann         1569  M   53 Largo, FL                    1:29:25   1:29:24  6:50 
  23 Bill Cottrell             918  M   45 Belleair, FL                 1:29:36   1:29:34  6:51 
  24 Mark Palamar             1866  M   46 New Port Richey, FL          1:29:37   1:29:35  6:51 
  25 Keara McGraw             1309  F   29 Largo, FL                    1:29:46   1:29:44  6:51 
  26 Jim Burgasser            1412  M   44 St. Petersburg, FL           1:29:50   1:29:47  6:52 
  27 Andy Mascherino          1615  M   32 Largo, FL                    1:30:00   1:29:58  6:52 
  28 Nicholas Wolf            1212  M   47 Montgomery, AL               1:30:01   1:29:57  6:52 
  29 Scott Hacking            1619  M   43 Palm Harbor, FL              1:30:23   1:30:22  6:54 
  30 Christian Kondor         1618  M   14 Seminole, FL                 1:30:29   1:30:28  6:55 
  31 Keira D'Amato            1490  F   29 Tampa, FL                    1:30:37   1:30:35  6:55 
  32 Lisa Valentine           1307  F   52 Tierra Verde, FL             1:30:45   1:30:43  6:56 
  33 Desmond Boyd              786  M   27 St. Petersburg, FL           1:30:49   1:30:45  6:56 
  34 Lauren Smith             1521  F   29 St. Petersburg, FL           1:31:03   1:31:01  6:57 
  35 Oliver Von Tempski        418  M   41 Palm Harbor, FL              1:31:38   1:31:35  7:00 
  36 Matt Shanklin            1469  M   32 St. Petersburg, FL           1:31:42   1:31:40  7:00 
  37 Rodney Carter             616  M   35 Lakeland, FL                 1:31:47   1:31:45  7:01 
  38 Wade Corby               1552  M   48 Oakville, ON                 1:31:51   1:31:48  7:01 
  39 Chris Savage             1268  M   45 Silver Spring, MD            1:32:12   1:32:09  7:02 
  40 Casey Chandler           1465  M   55 St. Petersburg, FL           1:32:31   1:32:30  7:04 
  41 Paul Lawrence             170  M   43 Clearwater, FL               1:32:32   1:32:29  7:04 
  42 Charles Schauer          1174  M   39 Treasure Island, FL          1:33:34   1:33:30  7:09 
  43 Derk Hair                 610  M   38 Port Richey, FL              1:33:47   1:33:42  7:10 
  44 Kevin Hill               1443  M   39 Dublin, XX                   1:33:52   1:33:49  7:10 
  45 Patrick Swere            1574  M   42 Oldsmar, FL                  1:34:14   1:34:12  7:12 
  46 Ryan Churchill           1549  M   28 Madeira Beach, FL            1:34:27   1:34:26  7:13 
  47 Connie Mendoza           1711  F   45 St. Petersburg, FL           1:35:34   1:35:31  7:18 
  48 Joel Squitieri            224  M   35 Tampa, FL                    1:35:38   1:35:33  7:18 
  49 Harris Krause             393  M   20 Indialantic, FL              1:35:49   1:35:46  7:19 
  50 Rob Pulsifer              978  M   35 St. Petersburg, FL           1:36:05   1:36:01  7:20 
  51 Benjamin O'Connor         280  M   33 Odessa, FL                   1:36:31   1:36:27  7:22 
  52 Greg Fann                  43  M   43 Clearwater, FL               1:36:40   1:36:39  7:23 
  53 Joseph Hannigan          1668  M   45 Treasure Island, FL          1:36:45   1:36:40  7:23 
  54 David Pelletier           203  M   23 St. Petersburg, FL           1:36:57   1:36:45  7:24 
  55 Jay Dixon                  69  M   51 Winter Haven, FL             1:36:58   1:36:54  7:24 
  56 Douglas White              21  M   50 Tampa, FL                    1:37:11   1:36:57  7:25 
  57 Heather Winchell         1575  F   28 Tampa, FL                    1:37:23   1:37:19  7:26 
  58 Josh Kunselman           1217  M   37 Tampa, FL                    1:37:26   1:37:22  7:26 
  59 Michael Hubbard          1102  M   50 Clermont, FL                 1:37:27   1:37:25  7:26 
  60 Gregory Cowles             40  M   40 Tampa, FL                    1:37:40   1:37:23  7:27 
  61 Stan Fivecoat             813  M   44 Trinity, FL                  1:37:53   1:37:47  7:28 
  62 Gilbert Dolores           729  M   48 St. Petersburg, FL           1:38:13   1:38:09  7:30 
  63 Kevin Sparkman           1218  M   35 Tampa, FL                    1:38:17   1:38:09  7:30 
  64 Robert Heinz              525  M   46 Land O' Lakes, FL            1:38:19   1:38:12  7:30 
  65 Billy Andonaras          1579  M   36 St. Petersburg, FL           1:38:32   1:38:26  7:31 
  66 Pedro Meraz              1019  M   35 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:38:37   1:38:35  7:32 
  67 Patrick Bene              509  M   49 New Port Richey, FL          1:38:48   1:38:44  7:33 
  68 Jason Jones               579  M   34 Clearwater, FL               1:39:02   1:38:57  7:34 
  69 Charles Roose            1613  M   49 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:39:06            7:34 
  70 Kristin Wilmont          1622  F   36 St. Petersburg, FL           1:39:24   1:39:20  7:35 
  71 Mary Level-Menton        1310  F   50 Ocala, FL                    1:39:33   1:39:31  7:36 
  72 Steve Byrnes              553  M   60 St. Petersburg, FL           1:39:34   1:39:30  7:36 
  73 Francis Wilson Jr.        775  M   38 St. Petersburg, FL           1:39:40   1:39:38  7:37 
  74 Mark Middleton            422  M   42 Dunedin, FL                  1:39:41   1:39:33  7:37 
  75 John Dibias              1420  M   44 Tampa, FL                    1:39:44   1:39:39  7:37 
  76 Christopher Whiteside    1083  M   30 Largo, FL                    1:39:55   1:39:47  7:38 
  77 Jeffery McLean            206  M   37 Lakeland, FL                 1:39:59   1:39:52  7:38 
  79 Derek Magnuson            171  M   42 Tampa, FL                    1:40:00   1:39:44  7:38 
  78 Tim Miller                755  M   58 St. Petersburg, FL           1:40:00   1:39:53  7:38 
  80 Kerri Dienhart           1606  F   38 St. Petersburg, FL           1:40:01   1:39:55  7:38 
  81 Michelle Thames           212  F   36 Tampa, FL                    1:40:08   1:40:05  7:39 
  82 Carl Treleaven             53  M   60 Pinellas Park, FL            1:40:15   1:40:08  7:39 
  83 Matthew Dallarosa         524  M   25 St. Petersburg, FL           1:40:37   1:40:34  7:41 
  84 Angie Ave                1306  F   41 Orlando, FL                  1:40:47   1:40:33  7:42 
  85 Benjamin Lipps           1456  M   39 Turkey Creek, KY             1:40:57   1:40:30  7:43 
  86 Jim Henneberger          1567  M   64 Tampa, FL                    1:41:10   1:41:02  7:43 
  87 Wendy Tocha              1337  F   37 St. Petersburg, FL           1:41:26   1:41:22  7:45 
  88 Eric Cobelens            1086  M   27 St. Petersburg, FL           1:41:29   1:41:27  7:45 
  89 Lindsay Drake             929  F   29 Seminole, FL                 1:41:42   1:41:30  7:46 
  90 Kaitlyn Kacick           1388  F   25 Tallahassee, FL              1:41:47   1:41:39  7:46 
  91 Jonathan Kline            982  M   31 Madison, AL                  1:41:49   1:41:46  7:46 
  92 Roseann Profumo          1607  F   29 St. Petersburg, FL           1:41:55   1:41:49  7:47 
  93 Dan Fillenwarth          1427  M   48 Madeira Beach, FL            1:41:58   1:41:49  7:47 
  94 John Lange                184  M   29 Clearwater, FL               1:41:58   1:41:48  7:47 
  95 Alan King                1625  M   53 Nokomis, FL                  1:42:01   1:41:53  7:47 
  96 Benjamin Grider          1192  M   21 Indialantic, FL              1:42:05   1:41:59  7:48 
  97 Mark Meilert               19  M   50 Largo, FL                    1:42:17   1:42:07  7:49 
  98 James Murphy              961  M   52 Lakewood Ranch, FL           1:42:28   1:42:22  7:49 
  99 Jillienne Haglund         685  F   28 Tallahassee, FL              1:42:35   1:42:26  7:50 
 100 Jordan Raynovich         1472  M   29 St. Petersburg, FL           1:42:43   1:42:27  7:51 
 101 Kathleen Russo            759  F   54 Salisbury, NC                1:42:46            7:51 
 102 Cory Ritchey              705  M   23 Winter Haven, FL             1:42:55   1:42:46  7:52 
 104 Harold Dyalsingh          568  M   45 Brooklyn Park, MN            1:42:56   1:42:39  7:52 
 103 Marcia McCormick          126  F   39 New Port Richey, FL          1:42:56   1:42:51  7:52 
 105 Michael Guzan             681  M   32 Brandon, FL                  1:43:02   1:42:43  7:52 
 106 Evan Ward                1997  M   16 Parrish, FL                  1:43:02   1:42:47  7:52 
 107 Jay Wijnmaalen           1600  M   41 Holiday, FL                  1:43:15   1:43:04  7:53 
 108 Kirsten Schmeling        1591  F   31 Clearwater, FL               1:43:16   1:43:10  7:53 
 109 Kendra Miller              91  F   22 Clearwater, FL               1:43:23   1:43:18  7:54 
 110 Roger Caruso               56  M   56 Tampa, FL                    1:43:35   1:43:32  7:55 
 111 Thune Tran               1531  M   40 Odessa, FL                   1:43:50   1:43:33  7:56 
 112 Michael Sundel           1525  M   53 Falls Church, VA             1:43:52   1:43:39  7:56 
 113 Gerry Taylor              111  M   37 Lutz, FL                     1:43:56   1:43:53  7:56 
 115 Amy Thomas               1335  F   35 Tierra Verde, FL             1:44:02   1:43:58  7:57 
 114 James Wimsatt            1978  M   35 Tampa, FL                    1:44:02   1:44:00  7:57 
 116 Nick Regan                689  M   24 Tampa, FL                    1:44:14   1:43:41  7:58 
 117 Abby Brannan              105  F   39 Dunedin, FL                  1:44:24   1:44:16  7:58 
 118 Jamey Hill                 92  M   47 St. Petersburg, FL           1:44:42   1:44:32  8:00 
 119 Rob Hoyt                 1969  M   44 Palm Harbor, FL              1:45:08   1:45:05  8:02 
 120 David Lehosit            1158  M   55 Riverview, FL                1:45:17   1:44:57  8:02 
 121 Grant Novitske             27  M   27 Valrico, FL                  1:45:26   1:45:20  8:03 
 122 Julie Halliwell           415  F   34 Redington Shores, FL         1:45:39   1:45:26  8:04 
 123 David Griner             1258  M   55 New Port Richey, FL          1:45:47   1:45:41  8:05 
 124 Johanna Freeman           628  F   16 Lake Mary, FL                1:45:57   1:45:31  8:05 
 125 Grant Setzer             1161  M   52 Cape Coral, FL               1:46:04   1:45:42  8:06 
 126 Renee Marcus              372  F   41 Odessa, FL                   1:46:22   1:46:16  8:07 
 127 Devin Prinz               123  M   41 Land O' Lakes, FL            1:46:29   1:46:19  8:08 
 128 Mary Taylor              1190  F   23 Seminole, FL                 1:46:33   1:46:21  8:08 
 129 Sean Barry               1544  M   28 Lutz, FL                     1:46:43   1:46:30  8:09 
 130 Jeffrey Ellis            1424  M   50 Santa Rosa Beach, FL         1:46:47   1:46:29  8:09 
 132 Luis Arroyo              1985  M   28 Valrico, FL                  1:46:51   1:46:34  8:09 
 131 Lucas Lomax              1499  M   36 Clearwater, FL               1:46:51   1:46:08  8:09 
 133 Corrie Hacking           1440  F   37 Palm Harbor, FL              1:46:52   1:46:48  8:10 
 134 Caitlin Constantine      1079  F   34 Largo, FL                    1:46:56   1:46:51  8:10 
 136 Kevin Connor              970  M   43 Tampa, FL                    1:47:00   1:46:51  8:10 
 135 Laurie Meyer              715  F   48 Winter Haven, FL             1:47:00   1:46:56  8:10 
 137 Penny Bloom              1546  F   29 South Pasadena, FL           1:47:12   1:47:09  8:11 
 138 Aaron Richardson Iv      1588  M   48 Tampa, FL                    1:47:25   1:47:09  8:12 
 139 Holly Johnson            1352  F   52 Sarasota, FL                 1:47:28   1:47:21  8:12 
 140 Randy Scragg              273  M   40 Tampa, FL                    1:47:31   1:47:15  8:13 
 141 Pila Cadena               301  F   56 Gulfport, FL                 1:47:37   1:47:36  8:13 
 142 Dean Millard             1066  M   47 Tampa, FL                    1:47:45   1:47:19  8:14 
 143 Denise Mull              1342  F   42 Tampa, FL                    1:47:46   1:47:31  8:14 
 144 Gabrielle Keister         819  F   42 Le Roy, NY                   1:47:53   1:47:41  8:14 
 145 Scott Keister            1223  M   42 Le Roy, NY                   1:47:53   1:47:41  8:14 
 146 Jodi Karuso               121  F   47 Hudson, FL                   1:48:01   1:47:45  8:15 
 147 Robert Marcellus         1573  M   51 Odessa, FL                   1:48:07   1:48:04  8:15 
 148 Kathleen Mallon            35  F   35 Lutz, FL                     1:48:08   1:47:51  8:15 
 149 Ann Roberts              1561  F   50 St. Petersburg, FL           1:48:12   1:48:07  8:16 
 150 Markus Hughes             277  M   36 St. Petersburg, FL           1:48:14   1:47:54  8:16 
 151 Cynthia Spidell          1067  F   46 Odessa, FL                   1:48:36   1:48:30  8:17 
 152 Brandy Ferrata             83  F   30 Tampa, FL                    1:48:43   1:48:39  8:18 
 153 Tom Dolecki              1117  M   49 Odessa, FL                   1:48:47   1:48:39  8:18 
 154 Dave Bracken               34  M   45 Tarpon Springs, FL           1:48:52   1:48:49  8:19 
 155 Flash Cunningham           62  M   62 New Port Richey, FL          1:48:55   1:48:47  8:19 
 156 Jana Fuller                82  F   31 Pinellas Park, FL            1:48:56   1:48:41  8:19 
 157 Beth Wimberly            1998  F   41 Tampa, FL                    1:49:01   1:48:58  8:19 
 158 Vin Bourgeois              73  M   40 Palm Harbor, FL              1:49:17   1:49:09  8:21 
 159 Andrew Lerner              29  M   37 Clearwater, FL               1:49:19   1:48:58  8:21 
 160 Leslie Stallings         1524  F   51 Oldsmar, FL                  1:49:39   1:49:35  8:22 
 161 Craig Hutchison          1957  M   56 St. Petersburg, FL           1:49:40   1:49:35  8:22 
 162 Glenn Verceles           1173  M   40 Tampa, FL                    1:49:49   1:49:45  8:23 
 163 Steven Shwer             1592  M   56 Tampa, FL                    1:49:52   1:49:41  8:23 
 164 Collin Gravois             25  M   23 Clearwater, FL               1:49:53   1:49:48  8:23 
 165 Bryan McGuire            1501  M   48 St. Petersburg, FL           1:49:56   1:49:50  8:24 
 166 Michael Smith            1178  M   35 Tampa, FL                    1:50:16   1:50:13  8:25 
 167 Carissa Strouse          1081  F   32 Tampa, FL                    1:50:21   1:50:14  8:26 
 168 Fernando Ramirez          530  M   25 St. Petersburg, FL           1:50:30   1:50:29  8:26 
 169 Brian Daly                134  M   35 Clearwater, FL               1:50:37   1:50:18  8:27 
 171 Carla Snyder             1386  F   27 Tampa, FL                    1:50:40   1:50:28  8:27 
 170 David Yancey             1540  M   49 Tampa, FL                    1:50:40   1:50:27  8:27 
 172 Jonathan Lombardi        1492  M   33 Tampa, FL                    1:50:55   1:50:16  8:28 
 173 Joe Reed                 1234  M   37 Clearwater, FL               1:50:59   1:50:38  8:28 
 174 Laura Spain              1324  F   45 Hernando, FL                 1:51:05   1:50:57  8:29 
 175 Erin Willis                32  F   32 Dunedin, FL                  1:51:15   1:50:57  8:30 
 176 Frederick Flis            411  M   24 Tampa, FL                    1:51:18   1:50:45  8:30 
 177 Rhonda Harms              412  F   47 Clearwater, FL               1:51:19   1:51:07  8:30 
 178 John Fletcher            1999  M   48 Lakeland, FL                 1:51:31   1:51:28  8:31 
 179 Stacey Padovan            320  F   36 Seminole, FL                 1:51:36   1:51:24  8:31 
 180 Martha Braswell          1410  F   40 Stone Mountain, GA           1:51:40   1:51:21  8:32 
 181 Dennis Kroskey           1049  M   64 The Villages, FL             1:51:41   1:51:25  8:32 
 182 Julie Pickering          1391  F   22 Canton, MA                   1:51:51   1:51:42  8:32 
 183 Jennifer Brown            306  F   32 St. Petersburg, FL           1:52:06   1:51:59  8:33 
 184 Mark Schreimann           963  M   50 Tarpon Springs, FL           1:52:13   1:51:59  8:34 
 185 Shayne Schreimann         894  F   19 Tarpon Springs, FL           1:52:13   1:52:00  8:34 
 186 Mark Chase                776  M   37 Le Roy, NY                   1:52:16   1:51:52  8:34 
 187 Joe Tumminia              317  M   47 Odessa, FL                   1:52:20   1:52:12  8:35 
 188 Cecilia Morales          1466  F   29 Escondido, CA                1:52:30   1:52:12  8:35 
 189 Brad Minus                 42  M   42 Tampa, FL                    1:52:39   1:52:29  8:36 
 190 Dale Posey               1110  M   50 Lutz, FL                     1:52:40   1:52:21  8:36 
 191 Carol Greening           1060  F   53 Osprey, FL                   1:52:44   1:52:35  8:36 
 192 Robert Morris            1495  M   60 Crystal Beach, FL            1:52:44   1:52:23  8:36 
 193 Ryan Alexander            577  M   36 Largo, FL                    1:52:45   1:52:39  8:37 
 194 Crystal Daus             1087  F   26 Clearwater, FL               1:52:45   1:52:39  8:37 
 195 Kathleen Robinson         459  F   54 Pinellas Park, FL            1:52:49   1:52:39  8:37 
 196 Karina Gardano            483  F   30 St. Petersburg, FL           1:52:52   1:52:43  8:37 
 197 Katherine Via             178  F   35 Denver, CO                   1:52:56   1:52:38  8:37 
 198 Lynn Donofrio            1343  F   43 Land O' Lakes, FL            1:52:57   1:52:47  8:37 
 199 Cortney Webel            1376  F   37 Tampa, FL                    1:53:12   1:53:04  8:39 
 200 Jeff Williams             361  M   52 Lakewood Ranch, FL           1:53:13   1:52:42  8:39 
 201 Jason Conroy               17  M   41 Santa Maria, CA              1:53:23   1:53:18  8:39 
 202 Kelly Lassiter            385  F   28 Sarasota, FL                 1:53:25   1:52:50  8:40 
 203 Gil Agnel                1542  M   45 Aiken, SC                    1:53:26   1:52:57  8:40 
 204 Pierre Rihm              1783  M   29 Aiken, SC                    1:53:27   1:52:57  8:40 
 205 Linda McBeth               48  F   48 Palm Harbor, FL              1:53:29   1:53:21  8:40 
 206 Michael Bobitski         1409  M   28 Lutz, FL                     1:53:30   1:53:11  8:40 
 207 Shiraz Farooq             406  M   40 Lutz, FL                     1:53:33   1:53:05  8:40 
 208 Edward Marian             617  M   53 Huntington Station, NY       1:53:35   1:53:19  8:40 
 209 Jerry Ayers              1869  M   44 Le Roy, NY                   1:53:40   1:53:15  8:41 
 210 George L'Heureux         1659  M   54 Hernando, FL                 1:53:46   1:53:35  8:41 
 211 Lorena Ballard            763  F   50 Seminole, FL                 1:53:52   1:53:48  8:42 
 212 Jesse Tippett            1530  M   41 Trinity, FL                  1:53:55   1:53:27  8:42 
 213 Bob Tiller               1568  M   52 Palm Harbor, FL              1:54:12   1:54:06  8:43 
 214 Jenna Laughlin           1313  F   29 Cranberry Twp, PA            1:54:15   1:53:56  8:43 
 215 Todd Davis               1416  M   34 St. Petersburg, FL           1:54:18   1:54:00  8:44 
 216 David Watson             1599  M   46 Belleair, FL                 1:54:19   1:53:56  8:44 
 217 Mandy Zipf-Sage          1603  F   48 Belleair, FL                 1:54:22   1:54:16  8:44 
 218 Kevin Ferrick             464  M   49 Lake Mary, FL                1:54:26   1:54:11  8:44 
 219 Beth Terry               1528  F   36 St. Petersburg, FL           1:54:36   1:54:20  8:45 
 220 Rick Bennett             1778  M   35 Oldsmar, FL                  1:54:37   1:54:27  8:45 
 221 Shaun Whelan              682  M   31 Nashotah, WI                 1:54:37   1:54:28  8:45 
 222 Stephanie Taylor          907  F   25 Seminole, FL                 1:54:47   1:54:34  8:46 
 223 Teresa Gadient            925  F   50 Tampa, FL                    1:54:59   1:54:54  8:47 
 224 Kevin O'Donnell            20  M   46 Palatine, IL                 1:54:59   1:54:45  8:47 
 225 Alexandra Garris          691  F   22 Lutz, FL                     1:55:00   1:54:55  8:47 
 227 Gwen Garris               363  F   50 Lutz, FL                     1:55:06   1:55:01  8:47 
 226 Carolina Roig            1374  F   38 Lutz, FL                     1:55:06   1:55:01  8:47 
 228 Monika Oberer            1215  F   41 Bradenton, FL                1:55:08   1:54:33  8:47 
 229 Jennifer Stuart           808  F   31 Gainesville, FL              1:55:10   1:54:58  8:48 
 230 Edward Kerpsack          1451  M   50 Largo, FL                    1:55:15   1:54:47  8:48 
 231 Jeff Farmer               663  M   50 Bradenton, FL                1:55:28   1:55:08  8:49 
 233 Karen Alexeev             901  F   61 Gulfport, FL                 1:55:31   1:55:27  8:49 
 232 Dinah Oszust              222  F   27 Brandon, FL                  1:55:31   1:55:14  8:49 
 234 Brian Rauschuber          869  M   44 Tampa, FL                    1:55:35   1:54:59  8:49 
 235 Kristin Trimble           785  F   28 Tampa, FL                    1:55:38   1:55:28  8:50 
 236 Jay Drenth               1422  M   55 Rock Rapids, IA              1:55:42   1:55:19  8:50 
 237 Ashley Morgan            1584  F   27 Odessa, FL                   1:55:44   1:55:41  8:50 
 238 Darryl Glenn              168  M   45 Clearwater, FL               1:55:46   1:55:14  8:50 
 239 Bruce Roberman            618  M   50 Brandon, FL                  1:55:50   1:55:42  8:51 
 240 Greg Masters             1583  M   46 Odessa, FL                   1:56:07   1:55:45  8:52 
 241 Hank Schultz               86  M   43 Tampa, FL                    1:56:09   1:55:37  8:52 
 242 Erin Schwartz             308  F   36 Tampa, FL                    1:56:09   1:55:50  8:52 
 243 Charles Roose            1564  M   49 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:56:10   1:55:50  8:52 
 244 Philippe Lavanant         661  M   52 Aiken, SC                    1:56:11   1:55:42  8:52 
 245 John Pyle                1123  M   57 Sarasota, FL                 1:56:11   1:55:36  8:52 
 247 Jessica Keefe            1282  F   30 St. Petersburg, FL           1:56:12   1:55:50  8:52 
 246 Rick Watson               653  M   60 Palm Harbor, FL              1:56:12   1:55:59  8:52 
 248 Tracy Rappaport           510  F   40 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:56:21   1:56:12  8:53 
 249 Dawn Dantschisch         1128  F   42 Palm Harbor, FL              1:56:23   1:56:13  8:53 
 251 Krista Eyler              679  F   34 St. Petersburg, FL           1:56:24   1:55:53  8:53 
 250 Mark Van Osdal            160  M   53 Tampa, FL                    1:56:24   1:56:08  8:53 
 252 George McCreary          1612  M   57 St. Petersburg, FL           1:56:24   1:55:53  8:53 
 253 Kevin Lundy              1961  M   52 Odessa, FL                   1:56:28   1:56:12  8:53 
 254 Robin Moen                770  F   43 Pinellas Park, FL            1:56:28   1:55:58  8:54 
 256 Ken Klinker              1260  M   52 Dunedin, FL                  1:56:29   1:56:11  8:54 
 255 John Carter              1562  M   38 Unknown, XX                  1:56:29   1:56:10  8:54 
 257 Lewis Bennett            1945  M   68 Largo, FL                    1:56:31   1:56:29  8:54 
 258 Sara MacKs                828  F   34 Clearwater, FL               1:56:35   1:56:32  8:54 
 259 Stevan Charles            975  M   38 Tampa, FL                    1:56:47   1:56:15  8:55 
 260 Carolyn Tompkins         1379  F   34 Tampa, FL                    1:56:54   1:56:29  8:55 
 261 Kevin Murphy              370  M   43 St. Petersburg, FL           1:56:56   1:56:42  8:56 
 262 Samantha Raynovich       1473  F   28 St. Petersburg, FL           1:56:58   1:56:41  8:56 
 265 James Gamero               87  M   26 Largo, FL                    1:57:04   1:57:02  8:56 
 264 James Krivacs             612  M   57 Clearwater, FL               1:57:04   1:56:59  8:56 
 263 John Parker               710  M   52 Plant City, FL               1:57:04   1:56:44  8:56 
 266 Agnieszka Hunter          513  F   43 Seminole, FL                 1:57:07   1:56:51  8:56 
 267 Rachel Bryant            1973  F   39 Parrish, FL                  1:57:19   1:57:05  8:57 
 268 Steve Hall                 64  M   49 Tampa, FL                    1:57:25   1:57:08  8:58 
 269 Sarah Warren             1984  F   29 Clearwater, FL               1:57:28   1:57:19  8:58 
 270 Mitch Greening            315  M   51 Osprey, FL                   1:57:30   1:57:20  8:58 
 272 Lorraine Williams         757  F   56 Bradenton, FL                1:57:31   1:56:54  8:58 
 271 Tonya Hills              1611  F   43 Tampa, FL                    1:57:31   1:57:23  8:58 
 274 Pamela Greene             762  F   51 Tierra Verde, FL             1:57:32   1:57:17  8:58 
 273 Katherine Tykoski        1186  F   27 Tampa, FL                    1:57:32   1:57:28  8:58 
 275 Charlene Weaver           562  F   51 Land O' Lakes, FL            1:57:33   1:57:22  8:58 
 276 James Comi                 11  M   51 Seminole, FL                 1:57:49   1:57:32  9:00 
 277 Mark Blitz                861  M   52 Clearwater, FL               1:57:50   1:57:43  9:00 
 278 Zane Dreja                120  M   59 Oakville, ON                 1:57:55   1:57:19  9:00 
 279 Candi Dutschke            304  F   41 Brandon, FL                  1:57:55   1:57:20  9:00 
 280 Henry Smoot               114  M   51 Largo, FL                    1:57:59   1:57:47  9:00 
 281 Frank Swekosky            333  M   45 Safety Harbor, FL            1:58:11   1:57:45  9:01 
 282 Eric Davidson             323  M   47 Lutz, FL                     1:58:14   1:57:49  9:02 
 283 Kaaron Benson             605  F   55 Apollo Beach, FL             1:58:18   1:58:09  9:02 
 284 Thomas Davis              518  M   33 New Port Richey, FL          1:58:31   1:58:05  9:03 
 285 April Rosenberger        1516  F   39 Largo, FL                    1:58:33   1:57:55  9:03 
 286 Diana Connor             1371  F   42 Tampa, FL                    1:58:39   1:58:28  9:03 
 287 Scott Pence                44  M   44 Tampa, FL                    1:58:39   1:58:27  9:04 
 288 Melanie Billington       1336  F   36 New Port Richey, FL          1:58:42   1:58:16  9:04 
 289 John Thompson            1529  M   29 Austin, TX                   1:58:45   1:58:36  9:04 
 291 Audrey Trudell           1277  F   36 Land O' Lakes, FL            1:58:46   1:58:20  9:04 
 290 Kim Folden               1610  F   32 Unknown, XX                  1:58:46   1:58:19  9:04 
 292 Angela Key               1669  F   49 Dardenne, MO                 1:58:47   1:58:15  9:04 
 293 Stanley Young             300  M   47 Tampa, FL                    1:58:50   1:58:28  9:04 
 294 Kurt Gleeson              626  M   55 Indian Shores, FL            1:59:03   1:58:28  9:05 
 295 Jennifer Tuazon            58  F   40 St. Petersburg, FL           1:59:06   1:58:51  9:06 
 296 Jeff Davis                375  M   38 Seminole, FL                 1:59:07   1:58:38  9:06 
 297 Jennifer Riley            325  F   46 Seminole, FL                 1:59:07   1:58:38  9:06 
 298 Sara Fitzpatrick          733  F   27 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:59:20   1:59:04  9:07 
 299 Frank Streine             704  M   54 Odessa, FL                   1:59:24   1:59:01  9:07 
 300 Carol Nicholas            621  F   50 Lecanto, FL                  1:59:26   1:59:19  9:07 
 302 Ben Sanchez              1518  M   53 Schaumburg, IL               1:59:27   1:59:06  9:07 
 301 Josalyn Villnave          578  F   35 Apollo Beach, FL             1:59:27   1:58:51  9:07 
 303 Yuri Costa               1318  M   18 Tampa, FL                    1:59:29   1:59:07  9:07 
 305 Andrew Cloud              295  M   18 Tampa, FL                    1:59:31   1:59:08  9:07 
 304 Michael Holt              923  M   36 St. Petersburg, FL           1:59:31   1:59:09  9:07 
 306 Caroline Olausen         1496  F   34 Largo, FL                    1:59:32   1:59:19  9:08 
 307 Robert Kennedy             68  M   45 Riverview, FL                1:59:33   1:59:22  9:08 
 308 Kellie Hawk               972  F   41 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:59:46   1:59:40  9:09 
 309 Vernon Lawter             865  M   48 Hernando, FL                 1:59:46   1:59:34  9:09 
 310 Dan Kurina                 22  M   40 Clearwater, FL               1:59:47   1:59:27  9:09 
 311 Louise Donato             829  F   49 Clearwater, FL               1:59:56   1:59:35  9:09 
 312 Tara Weber               1608  F   23 Tierra Verde, FL             1:59:56   1:59:34  9:09 
 313 Rebekah Boos             1211  F   40 Lakewood Ranch, FL           1:59:59   1:59:21  9:10 
 314 Bob Samples              1062  M   51 St. Petersburg, FL           2:00:00   1:59:40  9:10 
 315 Amy Cosens                268  F   29 Bradenton, FL                2:00:01   1:59:23  9:10 
 316 Fatimah Ebadi             189  F   24 Largo, FL                    2:00:04   1:59:34  9:10 
 317 Zachary Hughes             77  M   36 St. Petersburg, FL           2:00:06   1:59:43  9:10 
 318 Erica Stein              1563  F   39 Largo, FL                    2:00:06   1:59:53  9:10 
 319 Mike Braylark            1674  M   42 Tampa, FL                    2:00:09   1:59:52  9:10 
 320 Long Vong                1187  M   26 St. Petersburg, FL           2:00:18   2:00:07  9:11 
 321 Matt Ulvenes             1126  M   46 Lutz, FL                     2:00:19   2:00:03  9:11 
 322 Robin Nguyen              823  F   31 Trinity, FL                  2:00:21   1:59:51  9:11 
 323 Charlie Sarka            1647  M   66 Seminole, FL                 2:00:30   2:00:11  9:12 
 324 Mary Meadows             1176  F   37 Tampa, FL                    2:00:31   1:59:49  9:12 
 325 Amanda Kellogg            119  F   46 Palm Harbor, FL              2:00:40   2:00:32  9:13 
 326 Pierre Coz                725  M   56 Aiken, SC                    2:00:45   2:00:16  9:13 
 327 Holly Tripp               420  F   51 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:00:48   2:00:43  9:13 
 328 Richard Guyer             651  M   62 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:00:53   2:00:44  9:14 
 329 Kathleen Allen           1493  F   20 Osprey, FL                   2:00:54   2:00:32  9:14 
 331 Joseph Pantera           1894  M   19 Osprey, FL                   2:00:55   2:00:32  9:14 
 330 Julie Richter             365  F   48 Tampa, FL                    2:00:55   2:00:46  9:14 
 332 Rebecca Dowden            307  F   48 Tampa, FL                    2:01:09   2:01:01  9:15 
 333 Jeff Hausinger            124  M   37 Tampa, FL                    2:01:13   2:00:50  9:15 
 334 Rachael Jones            1621  F   22 Largo, FL                    2:01:15   2:01:02  9:15 
 335 Richard Moore            1474  M   48 Bradenton, FL                2:01:16   2:00:42  9:15 
 336 Kathy Prossick            264  F   49 Odessa, FL                   2:01:18   2:01:09  9:16 
 337 Kate Hart                1560  F   54 Ottawa, XX                   2:01:20   2:01:05  9:16 
 338 Brandon Murphy           1565  M   39 Tampa, FL                    2:01:41   2:00:58  9:17 
 340 Brian Constantine        1061  M   52 Largo, FL                    2:01:42   2:01:37  9:17 
 339 Katie Singletary          881  F   32 Belleair Bluffs, FL          2:01:42   2:01:36  9:17 
 341 Susan Glickman            100  F   49 Odessa, FL                   2:01:47   2:01:27  9:18 
 342 Nils Ericson              158  M   55 St. Petersburg, FL           2:01:51   2:01:24  9:18 
 343 Cindy Trautmann          1113  F   37 Tampa, FL                    2:01:52   2:01:37  9:18 
 344 Connor Byeman             698  M   15 Lithia, FL                   2:01:55   2:01:29  9:18 
 345 Michaelle White          1539  F   30 St. Petersburg, FL           2:01:56   2:01:16  9:19 
 346 Chip Kuykendall          1994  M   44 Belleair, FL                 2:01:57   2:01:28  9:19 
 347 Christina Mitchelson     1345  F   45 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:01:58   2:01:51  9:19 
 348 Carolyn Billington       1406  F   57 Bradenton, FL                2:01:59   2:01:49  9:19 
 349 Jill Bucholtz             312  F   51 Tampa, FL                    2:02:00   2:01:36  9:19 
 350 Theodore Blagg           1407  M   30 Valrico, FL                  2:02:10   2:01:41  9:20 
 351 Gina Priolo               810  F   37 Tampa, FL                    2:02:13   2:01:51  9:20 
 353 Brian Curtis              482  M   31 Dunedin, FL                  2:02:19   2:01:39  9:20 
 352 Lara Kondor               150  F   38 Seminole, FL                 2:02:19   2:02:08  9:20 
 354 Pamela Baller             122  F   52 Clearwater, FL               2:02:24   2:02:06  9:21 
 355 William Zulas            1057  M   56 Clearwater, FL               2:02:36   2:02:14  9:22 
 356 Madelyn Newman           1506  F   22 Tampa, FL                    2:02:40   2:02:19  9:22 
 357 Justin Carr               912  M   31 Tampa, FL                    2:02:41   2:02:16  9:22 
 358 Stephanie Siewert        1772  F   41 Tampa, FL                    2:02:45   2:01:56  9:22 
 359 Kim Nunez                  14  F   29 Seminole, FL                 2:02:50   2:02:21  9:23 
 360 Kristen Connors          1014  F   22 Seminole, FL                 2:02:53   2:02:40  9:23 
 361 Mark Weniger             1538  M   39 Largo, FL                    2:02:58   2:02:35  9:23 
 362 Kerrin Fraser             986  F   27 Tampa, FL                    2:03:00   2:02:16  9:23 
 365 Mindy Carreja             191  F   45 Tampa, FL                    2:03:04   2:02:24  9:24 
 364 Tirso Carreja            1670  M   43 Tampa, FL                    2:03:04   2:02:24  9:24 
 363 Jeff Moyer                166  M   47 Tampa, FL                    2:03:04   2:02:51  9:24 
 366 Nolan Brannon            1547  M   28 St. Petersburg, FL           2:03:13   2:02:29  9:24 
 367 Melissa Brunelle         1548  F   28 Tampa, FL                    2:03:16   2:02:53  9:25 
 368 Jeff Downey              1029  M   41 Lutz, FL                     2:03:24   2:03:07  9:25 
 369 Glenn Jacobs              485  M   61 New Port Richey, FL          2:03:26   2:02:56  9:25 
 370 Dawn Salliotte           1517  F   41 Pinellas Park, FL            2:03:35   2:03:21  9:26 
 371 Jim Baker                 330  M   56 Largo, FL                    2:03:42   2:03:21  9:27 
 373 Jessica Corbett          1551  F   26 Tampa, FL                    2:03:44   2:02:57  9:27 
 372 Thomas Davidson          1554  M   34 Tampa, FL                    2:03:44   2:02:56  9:27 
 374 Matthew Dolitsky         1487  M   43 Tampa, FL                    2:03:47   2:03:41  9:27 
 375 Nicolette Black           700  F   29 Seminole, FL                 2:03:49   2:03:35  9:27 
 376 Angela Coomes            1316  F   29 Tampa, FL                    2:03:53   2:03:44  9:27 
 377 Amanda Dale                81  F   32 Tampa, FL                    2:03:54   2:03:45  9:28 
 378 Jeff Srsic                623  M   38 Tampa, FL                    2:04:05   2:03:35  9:28 
 379 Linda Van Es               52  F   52 Port Richey, FL              2:04:15   2:04:05  9:29 
 380 Sam Davidson             1477  M   46 Oldsmar, FL                  2:04:19   2:03:36  9:29 
 381 Sergio Abrenica           872  M   41 Lithia, FL                   2:04:22   2:04:19  9:30 
 382 Vindawg Antonelli        1031  M   52 Largo, FL                    2:04:25   2:04:18  9:30 
 383 Adrienne Barrett         1403  F   42 Seminole, FL                 2:04:37   2:04:17  9:31 
 384 Wendy Rexroad             113  F   43 Largo, FL                    2:05:02   2:04:47  9:33 
 385 Pelle Ayers               269  F   44 Le Roy, NY                   2:05:05   2:04:40  9:33 
 386 Karen Samis              1366  F   47 Le Roy, NY                   2:05:05   2:04:42  9:33 
 387 Brian Lasoff              830  M   30 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:05:06   2:05:03  9:33 
 388 Lia Marie Barnhill       1164  F   49 Dunedin, FL                  2:05:17   2:05:08  9:34 
 389 Karen Fehr               1338  F   38 Clearwater, FL               2:05:25   2:04:56  9:34 
 390 Kyle Rowley              1775  M   38 St. Petersburg, FL           2:05:34   2:05:15  9:35 
 391 Lou Angelo               1013  M   33 Trinity, FL                  2:05:36   2:05:22  9:35 
 392 Dan Huber                 778  M   35 St. Petersburg, FL           2:05:37   2:05:32  9:35 
 393 Peggy Wise               1206  F   61 Seminole, FL                 2:05:38   2:05:24  9:35 
 394 Danielle Soule           1216  F   21 St. Petersburg, FL           2:05:40   2:05:26  9:36 
 395 Hugo Scavino              467  M   46 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:05:49   2:05:37  9:36 
 396 Kelly Elmore              414  F   38 Tampa, FL                    2:05:51   2:05:37  9:36 
 398 Frank Massari Jr.        1459  M   63 Tampa, FL                    2:05:52   2:05:42  9:37 
 399 Mitzi Webb                919  F   38 Largo, FL                    2:05:52   2:05:42  9:37 
 397 Racquael Wilkes          1068  F   45 Tampa, FL                    2:05:52   2:05:42  9:37 
 400 Adina Rincon               93  F   43 Largo, FL                    2:05:53   2:05:46  9:37 
 401 Amber Morgan              195  F   29 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:05:56   2:05:46  9:37 
 402 Kelly Smith              1989  F   52 Odessa, FL                   2:05:57   2:05:49  9:37 
 403 Rosa Cuda                  75  F   38 Largo, FL                    2:06:18   2:05:42  9:39 
 404 Tony Cuda                1267  M   46 Largo, FL                    2:06:18            9:39 
 405 Christopher Heitman        80  M   33 Sarasota, FL                 2:06:26   2:05:44  9:39 
 406 Adriana Nieves            765  F   48 Seminole, FL                 2:06:32   2:05:54  9:40 
 407 Jamie Wassermann          417  F   38 St. Petersburg, FL           2:06:34   2:06:07  9:40 
 408 Debra Ryder              1589  F   60 Pipe Creek, TX               2:06:35   2:06:16  9:40 
 409 Charles Forrest          1959  M   54 Tampa, FL                    2:06:39   2:05:57  9:40 
 410 Kayleigh Sloman           886  F   27 Seminole, FL                 2:06:40   2:06:27  9:40 
 411 Bo Partin                1580  M   25 Unknown, XX                  2:06:43   2:06:23  9:40 
 412 Meri Galantis             926  F   49 St. Petersburg, FL           2:06:50   2:06:36  9:41 
 413 Tom Tetlow                350  M   63 Tarpon Springs, FL           2:06:50   2:06:41  9:41 
 414 Benedict Luke Biangdan    221  M   24 New Port Richey, FL          2:07:01   2:06:38  9:42 
 415 Edward Levy              1025  M   47 N Redington Beach, FL        2:07:12   2:06:45  9:43 
 416 David Shiner             1576  M   42 St. Petersburg, FL           2:07:13   2:07:01  9:43 
 417 John Shearer              514  M   59 Auburndale, FL               2:07:15   2:06:51  9:43 
 418 Gretchen Mullin          1185  F   28 Palm Harbor, FL              2:07:16   2:06:58  9:43 
 419 Allyson Duffy            1382  F   31 St. Petersburg, FL           2:07:29   2:07:17  9:44 
 420 Jesse Baynard             620  M   37 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:07:30   2:07:04  9:44 
 421 Barbie Roberts           1876  F   37 Tampa, FL                    2:07:31   2:07:08  9:44 
 422 Katie Martin              402  F   50 Indian Rocks Beach, FL       2:07:39   2:07:15  9:45 
 423 Rebecca Seeburger         719  F   42 Spring Hill, TN              2:07:42   2:07:18  9:45 
 424 Thomas Milner            1676  M   54 St. Petersburg, FL           2:07:43   2:07:31  9:45 
 425 Eric Teallow             1526  M   36 Bradenton, FL                2:07:44   2:07:03  9:45 
 426 Stacy Teallow            1527  F   35 Bradenton, FL                2:07:49   2:07:09  9:45 
 427 Elisa Mello                89  F   24 Seminole, FL                 2:07:58   2:07:39  9:46 
 428 Robert Broadwell         1229  M   48 Largo, FL                    2:08:00   2:07:50  9:46 
 429 Ryan Ashton              1289  M   23 St. Petersburg, FL           2:08:04   2:07:43  9:47 
 430 Mike Kenney               352  M   61 Fort Lauderdale, FL          2:08:04   2:07:41  9:47 
 431 Bobbie Gullickson        1952  F   61 Seminole, FL                 2:08:05   2:07:48  9:47 
 432 Hannah Messman            784  F   29 Odessa, FL                   2:08:10   2:07:58  9:47 
 434 Karen Anthony            1470  F   31 St. Petersburg, FL           2:08:14   2:07:58  9:47 
 433 James Nelson               30  M   30 Tampa, FL                    2:08:14   2:08:01  9:47 
 435 Leeann Meinck            1169  F   44 Clearwater Beach, FL         2:08:15   2:07:42  9:47 
 436 Molly Wyskocil           1351  F   51 Tampa, FL                    2:08:16   2:08:09  9:47 
 437 Salina Messman            211  F   34 Odessa, FL                   2:08:17   2:08:04  9:48 
 438 Kami Stallsmith          1279  F   33 Auburndale, FL               2:08:20   2:07:51  9:48 
 439 Alessandra Vergara       1534  F   31 Tampa, FL                    2:08:21   2:07:42  9:48 
 440 Sheila Kalteux            416  F   52 Seminole, FL                 2:08:27   2:08:17  9:48 
 441 Nelson Porteous          1143  M   70 Bridgetown, NS               2:08:32   2:08:04  9:49 
 442 Laura Setzer              910  F   22 Cape Coral, FL               2:08:41   2:08:20  9:49 
 443 Ethel Gould              1434  F   42 Burbank, CA                  2:08:44   2:08:25  9:50 
 444 Samantha Anderson         701  F   25 Largo, FL                    2:08:45   2:08:37  9:50 
 445 Tommi Rivers             1107  F   33 Clearwater, FL               2:08:48   2:08:22  9:50 
 446 Heather Van Allen         430  F   37 Tampa, FL                    2:08:53   2:08:19  9:50 
 447 Kelly Ware               1535  F   48 St. Petersburg, FL           2:08:55   2:08:41  9:51 
 448 Ana Gesto                1431  F   42 Largo, FL                    2:08:57   2:08:15  9:51 
 449 Mark King                1452  M   57 St. Petersburg, FL           2:08:58   2:08:33  9:51 
 450 Andrew Dicksey            684  M   29 Tampa, FL                    2:09:19   2:08:39  9:52 
 451 Jeannine Lefebvre         511  F   49 St. Petersburg, FL           2:09:29   2:09:05  9:53 
 452 Steven Winkler             65  M   48 Largo, FL                    2:09:29   2:09:04  9:53 
 453 Greg Dunn                1224  M   42 St. Petersburg, FL           2:09:33   2:09:05  9:53 
 454 Nancy Sarratt              12  F   42 Palm Harbor, FL              2:09:37            9:54 
 455 Russell Sarratt           413  M   44 Palm Harbor, FL              2:09:37            9:54 
 456 Sara Flory                927  F   35 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:09:43   2:09:10  9:54 
 457 Yolaine Groeller         1436  F   44 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:09:46   2:08:59  9:54 
 458 Mary Taylor                94  F   54 Seminole, FL                 2:09:47   2:09:34  9:54 
 459 Tabitha King              989  F   24 Tampa, FL                    2:10:00   2:09:32  9:55 
 460 Leslie Jacobs            1208  F   57 New Port Richey, FL          2:10:01   2:09:31  9:56 
 461 Ashely Blaylock          1880  F   33 Tampa, FL                    2:10:03   2:09:40  9:56 
 464 Kim Demaio                713  F   47 Seminole, FL                 2:10:08   2:09:57  9:56 
 463 Robert Demaio             290  M   51 Seminole, FL                 2:10:08   2:09:56  9:56 
 462 Robert Demario III       1566  M   20 Seminole, FL                 2:10:08   2:09:56  9:56 
 465 Catherine Morningstar     218  F   54 New Port Richey, FL          2:10:10   2:10:04  9:56 
 466 Lynn Carbonelli          1462  F   51 Palm Harbor, FL              2:10:15   2:10:10  9:57 
 467 Jessica Murphy            582  F   31 Panama City, FL              2:10:15   2:09:41  9:57 
 468 Inga Wessels             1220  M   30 Gainesville, FL              2:10:16   2:09:36  9:57 
 469 Kathleen Connolly        1550  F   30 Gainesville, FL              2:10:17   2:09:37  9:57 
 470 Justin Garvin             985  M   28 Tampa, FL                    2:10:17   2:10:02  9:57 
 471 Terry Suski               165  F   48 Seminole, FL                 2:10:33   2:10:20  9:58 
 472 Michael Nolan              16  M   27 Tampa, FL                    2:10:34   2:10:21  9:58 
 473 Jenn Olvedy                76  F   37 St. Petersburg, FL           2:10:38   2:10:19  9:58 
 474 Susie Shahab              378  F   35 St. Petersburg, FL           2:11:02   2:10:47 10:00 
 475 Michael Hanrahan           99  M   34 Gibsonton, FL                2:11:03   2:10:47 10:00 
 476 Karen Mathews            1955  F   58 St. Petersburg, FL           2:11:10   2:10:54 10:01 
 477 Allan Katz                 97  M   70 St. Petersburg, FL           2:11:11           10:01 
 478 Karen Monkus             1503  F   58 St. Petersburg, FL           2:11:12   2:10:58 10:01 
 479 Natalie Malotke          1384  F   29 New York, NY                 2:11:15   2:10:48 10:01 
 480 Melissa Andreae           381  F   32 Punta Gorda, FL              2:11:22   2:10:44 10:02 
 481 Kristy Thompson          1597  F   32 Pinellas Park, FL            2:11:24   2:11:02 10:02 
 482 Kayte Vo                 1381  F   31 St. Pete Beach, FL           2:11:28   2:11:17 10:02 
 483 Denise McBrien           1500  F   47 Tampa, FL                    2:11:34   2:11:23 10:03 
 484 Michele Glozak            904  F   47 Tampa, FL                    2:11:44   2:11:17 10:03 
 485 Taryn Dobson              194  F   29 Tampa, FL                    2:11:50   2:11:30 10:04 
 486 Robert Virant             913  M   42 St. Petersburg, FL           2:11:52   2:11:22 10:04 
 487 Angelo Nales             1275  M   38 Tampa, FL                    2:12:02   2:11:32 10:05 
 488 Aaron Grudis             1438  M   38 Ellicott City, MD            2:12:04   2:11:33 10:05 
 489 Michelle Newton           728  F   34 Palm Harbor, FL              2:12:11   2:12:04 10:05 
 490 Maggie Rogers            1515  F   28 Tampa, FL                    2:12:15   2:12:04 10:06 
 491 Erin Fitch               1428  F   37 Tampa, FL                    2:12:18   2:11:33 10:06 
 492 Jason Fitch              1429  M   41 Tampa, FL                    2:12:18   2:11:33 10:06 
 493 James Wareheim           1055  M   58 Seminole, FL                 2:12:19   2:12:05 10:06 
 495 Maryanna Capozzoli       1344  F   44 Tarpon Springs, FL           2:12:22   2:12:16 10:06 
 494 Gisele Gobes              319  F   46 Palm Harbor, FL              2:12:22   2:12:17 10:06 
 496 Amy Morrow                974  F   38 St. Petersburg, FL           2:12:28   2:12:02 10:07 
 497 Mike Scheidt              721  M   43 Largo, FL                    2:12:31   2:12:03 10:07 
 498 Tony Calandra            1022  M   45 Tierra Verde, FL             2:12:32   2:12:04 10:07 
 499 Lisa Ware                1536  F   46 St. Petersburg, FL           2:12:33   2:12:13 10:07 
 500 Judy Scavino              504  F   45 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:12:38   2:12:29 10:08 
 501 Jim McConnell            1953  M   60 St. Petersburg, FL           2:12:41   2:12:14 10:08 
 502 Jennifer Zepernick       1602  F   42 Miami, FL                    2:13:05   2:12:40 10:10 
 503 Steve Samis               368  M   45 Le Roy, NY                   2:13:06   2:12:42 10:10 
 504 Rebecca Delavan          1378  F   35 Lutz, FL                     2:13:10   2:12:41 10:10 
 505 Lisa Polk                 602  F   42 Tampa, FL                    2:13:15   2:12:47 10:10 
 506 Donald Disler            1009  M   52 Tampa, FL                    2:13:19   2:13:02 10:11 
 507 Jessica Baldwin          1543  F   34 Lutz, FL                     2:13:21   2:12:53 10:11 
 508 Allen Ahern               604  M   54 Redington Shores, FL         2:13:23   2:12:59 10:11 
 509 Meryl Fuller             1678  F   48 Tampa, FL                    2:13:23   2:13:02 10:11 
 510 Brenda Della Penna       1360  F   53 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:13:26   2:12:54 10:11 
 512 Martin Stepanek          1595  M   36 Pompano Beach, FL            2:13:30   2:13:03 10:11 
 511 Nicola Stepanek          1596  F   35 Pompano Beach, FL            2:13:30   2:13:03 10:11 
 513 Geraldine Freeman         668  F   45 Lake Mary, FL                2:13:35   2:13:10 10:12 
 514 Angelica Diaz            1286  F   27 St. Petersburg, FL           2:13:39   2:13:37 10:12 
 515 Michele Tevlin           1231  F   28 Largo, FL                    2:13:41   2:13:07 10:12 
 516 Suzanne Zsiga            1604  F   49 Largo, FL                    2:13:49   2:13:10 10:13 
 517 Ghislaine Lavanant        262  F   51 Aiken, SC                    2:13:52   2:13:23 10:13 
 518 John Deschene            1419  M   47 St. Petersburg, FL           2:13:54   2:13:49 10:13 
 519 Maryanna Cvijic          1475  F   38 Clearwater, FL               2:13:56   2:13:33 10:13 
 520 Lori Powell              1350  F   50 Port Richey, FL              2:14:02   2:13:56 10:14 
 521 Jennifer Bumbalough       915  F   42 Safety Harbor, FL            2:14:06   2:13:39 10:14 
 522 Karen Kuntz              1677  F   43 Unknown, XX                  2:14:11   2:14:00 10:15 
 524 Melissa Daley            1124  F   44 Lutz, FL                     2:14:15   2:13:47 10:15 
 523 Heather Soltis           1100  F   39 Lutz, FL                     2:14:15   2:13:46 10:15 
 525 Karen Beasley              50  F   50 St. Petersburg, FL           2:14:25   2:13:52 10:16 
 526 Elda Gentry               862  F   51 Tampa, FL                    2:14:29   2:14:09 10:16 
 527 Kenneth Costa            1787  M   26 Seminole, FL                 2:14:35   2:14:05 10:16 
 528 Timothy Carroll Ii       1012  M   31 Dallas, PA                   2:14:40   2:14:02 10:17 
 529 Millie Hamilton          1442  F   69 Redington Beach, FL          2:14:40   2:14:19 10:17 
 530 Natalie Noa               884  F   29 Tampa, FL                    2:14:47   2:14:05 10:17 
 531 Vicki Linkovich           712  F   59 St. Petersburg, FL           2:14:52   2:14:34 10:18 
 532 Treva Cunningham          214  F   45 New Port Richey, FL          2:15:01   2:14:44 10:18 
 533 Jessica Riggins           182  F   31 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:15:01   2:14:44 10:18 
 534 Daniel Arnholz            263  M   50 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:15:06   2:14:47 10:19 
 537 Christopher Morecroft    1461  M   30 St. Petersburg, FL           2:15:06   2:14:48 10:19 
 536 Linda Yore                326  F   61 Odessa, FL                   2:15:06   2:14:39 10:19 
 535 Lora Hogan               1673  F   28 Unknown, XX                  2:15:06   2:14:47 10:19 
 538 Stacy Wilters Perrone      49  F   49 St. Petersburg, FL           2:15:07   2:14:29 10:19 
 539 Aaron Stopford            627  M   38 Tarpon Springs, FL           2:15:15   2:14:40 10:19 
 541 Carolyn Kiper            1859  F   54 St. Petersburg, FL           2:15:20   2:15:06 10:20 
 540 Anna Modig               1111  F   49 St. Petersburg, FL           2:15:20   2:15:06 10:20 
 542 Jim Bilbrey               845  M   68 Odessa, FL                   2:15:22   2:15:13 10:20 
 543 Sheree Greer               88  F   38 St. Petersburg, FL           2:15:22   2:14:58 10:20 
 544 Jennifer Bellittera      1106  F   32 Palmetto, FL                 2:15:29   2:15:05 10:21 
 545 Misti Hons                 13  F   38 St. Petersburg, FL           2:15:29   2:15:04 10:21 
 546 Carol McGuire             917  F   47 Valrico, FL                  2:15:32   2:15:11 10:21 
 548 Jay Howard               1445  M   39 Tampa, FL                    2:15:33   2:15:14 10:21 
 547 Caitlin Johnston          589  F   24 Tampa, FL                    2:15:33   2:15:12 10:21 
 549 Kari Hair                 576  F   37 Port Richey, FL              2:15:35   2:15:29 10:21 
 550 Susan Marcelli           1970  F   42 Belleair, FL                 2:15:42   2:15:31 10:22 
 551 Byron Mischen             373  M   40 Belleair, FL                 2:15:42   2:15:31 10:22 
 552 Laura Jeffers            1480  F   40 Tarpon Springs, FL           2:15:49   2:15:42 10:22 
 553 Allison Levy              969  F   44 Myakka City, FL              2:15:54   2:15:20 10:22 
 554 Hillary Van Dyke           28  F   28 St. Petersburg, FL           2:15:56   2:15:54 10:23 
 556 Noelle Longen            1457  F   34 Tampa, FL                    2:16:04   2:15:25 10:23 
 555 Colette Trebon           1532  F   34 Tampa, FL                    2:16:04   2:15:25 10:23 
 557 Robert Beretski           327  M   39 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:16:06   2:15:28 10:23 
 558 Alexa Carroll             724  F   30 Dallas, PA                   2:16:06   2:15:29 10:23 
 559 Diane Lincoln             419  F   50 Indian Rocks Beach, FL       2:16:09   2:15:38 10:24 
 560 Kym Rivellini             192  F   44 Belleair, FL                 2:16:09   2:15:43 10:24 
 561 Janet Miller              200  F   42 Sweetwater, TN               2:16:22   2:15:38 10:25 
 562 Joe Walter                574  M   39 Tampa, FL                    2:16:28   2:15:42 10:25 
 563 James Howard             1054  M   59 Trinity, FL                  2:16:30   2:15:29 10:25 
 564 Amanda Myers             1585  F   27 St. Cloud, FL                2:16:35   2:16:00 10:26 
 565 Susan Serra              1347  F   47 Largo, FL                    2:16:39   2:16:13 10:26 
 566 Lystra Blake             1408  F   58 Falls Church, VA             2:16:40   2:16:28 10:26 
 567 Nicole Rozier             980  F   33 Brooksville, FL              2:16:51   2:16:31 10:27 
 568 J. Bangos                 911  M   43 Clearwater, FL               2:16:54   2:16:28 10:27 
 569 Kerry Kelly               629  F   55 Clearwater, FL               2:16:56   2:16:52 10:27 
 570 Laura Lopez              1369  F   44 Sarasota, FL                 2:16:56   2:16:27 10:27 
 571 Amanda Morgan            1571  F   23 Pensacola, FL                2:17:19   2:17:08 10:29 
 572 Tia Pettygrue            1512  F   45 Lutz, FL                     2:17:23   2:16:52 10:29 
 573 Mary Grindel             1074  F   39 Valrico, FL                  2:17:24   2:16:51 10:29 
 574 Susan Sanford            1266  F   47 Safety Harbor, FL            2:17:25   2:17:12 10:29 
 575 Alexandra James           225  F   43 Largo, FL                    2:17:27   2:17:13 10:30 
 576 Lourdes Pickart          1513  F   48 Seminole, FL                 2:17:27   2:17:07 10:30 
 577 Paula Delage              213  F   51 Tampa, FL                    2:17:29   2:17:10 10:30 
 578 Scott Schircs            1577  M   33 Unknown, XX                  2:17:32   2:16:51 10:30 
 579 Rhonda Case              1572  F   27 Lakeland, FL                 2:17:35   2:17:24 10:30 
 580 Michele Baladakis         711  F   45 Tarpon Springs, FL           2:17:36   2:17:19 10:30 
 581 Leticia Medina            364  F   49 Santa Cruz, CA               2:17:37   2:17:12 10:30 
 582 Kristi Lawrence          1207  F   51 Lakeland, FL                 2:17:40   2:17:28 10:31 
 583 Cheryl Dion               624  F   42 St. Petersburg, FL           2:17:49   2:17:24 10:31 
 584 Valerie Laconto          1453  F   39 Tampa, FL                    2:17:51   2:17:35 10:31 
 585 Danielle Zemola           331  F   35 Cape Coral, FL               2:17:55   2:17:29 10:32 
 586 Donna Carter              193  F   53 St. Petersburg, FL           2:17:59   2:17:41 10:32 
 587 Andris Ezerins           1491  M   48 Cape Coral, FL               2:18:00   2:17:34 10:32 
 588 Jordan Sharp              486  F   27 Tampa, FL                    2:18:00   2:17:49 10:32 
 589 Anthony Sakaniwa          649  M   64 Tampa, FL                    2:18:12   2:17:38 10:33 
 590 Winston Miller           1004  M   56 Fort Myers, FL               2:18:24   2:17:52 10:34 
 591 Daniel Vanderhoof         564  M   49 Le Roy, NY                   2:18:27   2:17:59 10:34 
 592 Raychel MacHado           889  F   24 Clearwater, FL               2:18:28   2:17:59 10:34 
 595 David Churchill           157  M   56 Clearwater Beach, FL         2:18:41   2:18:05 10:35 
 593 Sharlene Churchill       1261  F   51 Clearwater Beach, FL         2:18:41   2:18:05 10:35 
 594 Leslie Gerlach           1681  F   63 Largo, FL                    2:18:41   2:18:12 10:35 
 596 Matthew Smith            1488  M   46 Tampa, FL                    2:18:46   2:18:41 10:36 
 597 Justin Barnaky           1983  M   29 Seminole, FL                 2:19:00   2:18:18 10:37 
 598 Heather Grates           1274  F   39 New Port Richey, FL          2:19:01   2:18:47 10:37 
 599 Nancy Hearon              666  F   36 St. Petersburg, FL           2:19:32   2:18:51 10:39 
 601 Linda Bussiere           1387  F   26 Sarasota, FL                 2:19:38   2:19:30 10:40 
 600 Jill Napolitano          1478  F   35 Bradenton, FL                2:19:38   2:19:30 10:40 
 602 Lary Robinson            1205  M   67 Tampa, FL                    2:19:48   2:19:40 10:40 
 604 Lan Repinski              207  F   65 Sarasota, FL                 2:19:49   2:19:23 10:40 
 603 Torami Williams          1601  M   56 Tampa, FL                    2:19:49   2:19:10 10:40 
 606 Flower Jovia             1581  F   48 Clearwater, FL               2:19:57   2:19:35 10:41 
 605 Michael Moore            1050  M   63 Tampa, FL                    2:19:57   2:19:43 10:41 
 607 Katie Shiraishi           891  F   22 Raleigh, NC                  2:20:24   2:19:49 10:43 
 609 Bonnie Kay               1213  F   45 Largo, FL                    2:20:26   2:19:52 10:43 
 608 Gordie Kay               1209  M   46 Largo, FL                    2:20:26   2:19:53 10:43 
 610 Karin Doyle              1556  F   44 Seminole, FL                 2:20:30           10:43 
 611 Lauren Murphy             129  F   53 Tampa, FL                    2:20:40   2:20:19 10:44 
 612 Teresa Bunn              1702  F   54 Tampa, FL                    2:20:47   2:20:26 10:45 
 613 Phyllis Burnett           215  F   55 Oxford, FL                   2:21:02   2:20:40 10:46 
 614 Philippe Lenouail        1968  M   45 Aiken, SC                    2:21:37   2:21:08 10:49 
 615 Kelly Levey               909  F   29 Palm Harbor, FL              2:21:40   2:21:02 10:49 
 616 Lowell Bloodworth         859  M   54 Clearwater Beach, FL         2:21:52   2:21:29 10:50 
 617 Mary Blitz               1361  F   52 Clearwater, FL               2:21:57   2:21:35 10:50 
 618 Victoria Krivacs         1053  F   60 Clearwater, FL               2:22:01   2:21:52 10:50 
 619 Heather Turner            103  F   35 Seminole, FL                 2:22:09           10:51 
 620 Ann Wilkinson            1368  F   45 New Port Richey, FL          2:22:15   2:21:40 10:52 
 621 Diane Berberian          1486  F   55 Clearwater, FL               2:22:18   2:21:50 10:52 
 622 Edwin Humphrey           1257  M   56 St. Pete Beach, FL           2:22:24   2:22:19 10:52 
 623 Christa Landram          1008  F   31 Tampa, FL                    2:22:30   2:22:06 10:53 
 624 Jessica Baker            1402  F   36 St. Petersburg, FL           2:22:36   2:22:04 10:53 
 625 Blanca Garza              197  F   48 St. Petersburg, FL           2:22:42   2:22:11 10:54 
 626 Joan Hughes               452  F   61 Largo, FL                    2:22:47   2:22:38 10:54 
 627 Peyton Oconnor           1587  F   36 Tampa, FL                    2:22:50   2:22:11 10:54 
 628 Joshua Martin             473  M   40 Tampa, FL                    2:23:04   2:22:41 10:55 
 630 Krista Groen              879  F   34 St. Petersburg, FL           2:23:15   2:22:42 10:56 
 629 Julie Johnson              72  F   41 St. Petersburg, FL           2:23:15   2:22:42 10:56 
 631 Nicole Frommann          1340  F   40 Tampa, FL                    2:23:20   2:22:58 10:56 
 632 John Hinchey             1016  M   26 St. Petersburg, FL           2:23:22   2:23:20 10:57 
 633 Katherine Cernanec        723  F   31 St. Petersburg, FL           2:23:23   2:23:21 10:57 
 634 Marilee Mowinski          162  F   51 Treasure Island, FL          2:23:24   2:23:23 10:57 
 635 Matthew Starr             726  M   29 St. Petersburg, FL           2:23:40   2:23:04 10:58 
 636 Karen Griner             1353  F   53 New Port Richey, FL          2:24:03   2:23:28 11:00 
 637 Olivia Angood-Hardy        36  F   21 St. Petersburg, FL           2:24:08   2:23:40 11:00 
 639 Jessica Artille          1481  F   20 St. Petersburg, FL           2:24:12   2:23:37 11:00 
 638 Russell Artille           615  M   52 St. Petersburg, FL           2:24:12   2:23:36 11:00 
 640 Amy Chase                1413  F   32 Le Roy, NY                   2:24:35   2:24:11 11:02 
 641 Sydnia Gross             1437  F   57 Brandon, FL                  2:24:45   2:24:27 11:03 
 642 Joseph Patner            1510  M   50 St. Pete Beach, FL           2:24:49   2:24:11 11:03 
 643 Yvonne Santiago           603  F   47 Tampa, FL                    2:24:55   2:24:22 11:04 
 644 Roxanne Summerville       478  F   35 Sarasota, FL                 2:25:03   2:24:29 11:04 
 646 Liliya Mzhen             1623  F   25 Tampa, FL                    2:25:04   2:24:55 11:04 
 645 Joe Scavetta             1519  M   40 Lithia, FL                   2:25:04   2:24:55 11:04 
 647 Nicole Wong               127  F   31 Tampa, FL                    2:25:04   2:24:56 11:04 
 648 Michael Tate              405  M   35 Clearwater, FL               2:25:09   2:24:47 11:05 
 649 Phoy Holt                1001  F   39 St. Petersburg, FL           2:25:11   2:24:49 11:05 
 650 Kimberly Hanna           1325  F   29 Tampa, FL                    2:25:14   2:25:08 11:05 
 651 Shannon Odonnell           46  F   46 Tampa, FL                    2:25:15   2:25:07 11:05 
 652 Robert Ramsay             743  M   70 Steger, IL                   2:25:26   2:24:45 11:06 
 653 Leah Erstling             876  F   37 Madison, NJ                  2:25:27   2:24:48 11:06 
 654 Tracey Kaly              1373  F   40 Oldsmar, FL                  2:25:29   2:24:49 11:06 
 655 Nicole Weiss             1537  F   25 Great Falls, VA              2:25:29   2:24:51 11:06 
 656 Harry Muller              709  M   71 New Port Richey, FL          2:25:31   2:25:21 11:06 
 657 Linda Kasper              230  F   44 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:25:40   2:25:21 11:07 
 658 Bradley Tykoski           984  M   29 Tampa, FL                    2:25:44   2:25:10 11:07 
 659 Janice Vega              1598  F   37 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:26:00   2:25:35 11:09 
 660 Laura Jenkins             108  F   34 Seminole, FL                 2:26:01   2:25:46 11:09 
 661 Christina Meilert         966  F   47 Largo, FL                    2:26:06   2:25:56 11:09 
 662 Jayson Cunanan           1414  M   30 St. Petersburg, FL           2:26:07           11:09 
 663 Carol McMahon            1502  F   37 Clearwater, FL               2:26:09   2:25:44 11:09 
 664 Stacy Morris             1505  F   30 Tampa, FL                    2:26:09   2:25:55 11:09 
 665 Lindsey Forsythe          769  F   44 St. Petersburg, FL           2:26:11   2:25:56 11:10 
 666 Jessica Pall              196  F   24 Osprey, FL                   2:26:12   2:25:48 11:10 
 667 Scott Weber                41  M   41 Lithia, FL                   2:26:13   2:25:56 11:10 
 668 Jemelyn Espinosa         1425  F   30 St. Petersburg, FL           2:26:15           11:10 
 669 Lynn Johnson              849  F   64 Moncton, NB                  2:26:16   2:25:33 11:10 
 670 Chris Coleman             117  M   50 Largo, FL                    2:26:34   2:26:28 11:11 
 671 Chuck Keller             1450  M   56 Waterloo, IL                 2:26:43   2:26:09 11:12 
 673 Corey Konczal            1182  M   31 Windermere, FL               2:26:46   2:26:31 11:12 
 672 Lisa Murray               622  F   23 Windermere, FL               2:26:46   2:26:32 11:12 
 674 Donna Pierce              128  F   49 St. Petersburg, FL           2:26:59   2:26:34 11:13 
 675 Mary Cunningham           241  F   50 St. Petersburg, FL           2:27:07   2:26:27 11:14 
 676 Ruth Gerding              677  F   36 St. Petersburg, FL           2:27:07   2:26:28 11:14 
 678 Michele Musto            1960  F   53 Lutz, FL                     2:27:09   2:26:37 11:14 
 677 Andrea Sakaniwa           183  F   30 Tampa, FL                    2:27:09   2:26:37 11:14 
 679 Deb Harrison             1359  F   59 Hudson, FL                   2:27:14   2:26:57 11:14 
 680 Brad Templin              797  M   36 Moraine, OH                  2:27:14   2:26:57 11:14 
 681 Kathryn Branch           1122  F   37 Clearwater, FL               2:27:29   2:26:46 11:15 
 682 Katherine Harbord         479  F   34 Cape Coral, FL               2:27:36   2:27:04 11:16 
 683 Jenna Pedersen           1964  F   49 Odessa, FL                   2:27:37   2:27:35 11:16 
 684 Kathleen Pici             804  F   33 Lithia, FL                   2:27:42   2:27:16 11:16 
 686 Carolyn Degon            1077  F   36 Tampa, FL                    2:27:51   2:27:46 11:17 
 685 Donna Rauschuber          175  F   38 Tampa, FL                    2:27:51   2:27:14 11:17 
 687 Rebecca Harter           1104  F   37 Clearwater, FL               2:27:56   2:27:35 11:18 
 688 Jennifer Paul            1511  F   43 Tampa, FL                    2:28:03   2:27:52 11:18 
 690 Matthew Feagin             85  M   28 Gainesville, FL              2:28:13   2:27:52 11:19 
 689 Maricel Hadden           1441  F   30 St. Petersburg, FL           2:28:13           11:19 
 692 Kelly Bartlett           1483  F   30 Redington Beach, FL          2:28:14   2:27:41 11:19 
 693 Robbie Edwards            531  F   30 N Redington Beach, FL        2:28:14   2:27:41 11:19 
 691 Preeti Jois               176  F   37 Gainesville, FL              2:28:14   2:27:52 11:19 
 694 Ashley O'Connor           999  F   25 Odessa, FL                   2:28:18   2:27:44 11:19 
 696 Sandra Smith             1522  F   57 Tampa, FL                    2:28:21   2:27:43 11:19 
 695 Jennifer Watson          1877  F   36 Oldsmar, FL                  2:28:21   2:27:44 11:19 
 697 Meghan Brunelli          1103  F   35 Palmetto, FL                 2:28:37   2:28:11 11:21 
 698 Diana Spyridakos          516  F   29 Palm Harbor, FL              2:28:48   2:28:07 11:21 
 699 Tobey Solt                302  F   45 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:29:06   2:28:29 11:23 
 700 Julie Hopkins              59  F   54 Jupiter, FL                  2:29:13   2:28:57 11:23 
 701 Robert Compfort           154  M   59 Clearwater, FL               2:29:16   2:28:45 11:24 
 702 Marjorie Crosbie          607  F   43 Tampa, FL                    2:29:20   2:29:01 11:24 
 703 Sheila Rogers            1254  F   59 Tampa, FL                    2:29:20   2:29:15 11:24 
 704 Meredith Elder           1479  F   32 St. Petersburg, FL           2:29:21   2:29:12 11:24 
 705 Christine Gibree         1432  F   50 Largo, FL                    2:30:01   2:29:59 11:27 
 706 Christine Sakaniwa       1377  F   36 Tampa, FL                    2:30:06   2:29:36 11:27 
 707 Lynn Sakaniwa             805  F   58 Tampa, FL                    2:30:06   2:29:35 11:27 
 708 Sylvia Lester             902  F   30 Tampa, FL                    2:30:40   2:30:21 11:30 
 709 Lisa Ford                1430  F   41 Clearwater, FL               2:30:55   2:30:36 11:31 
 710 Lisa Fairchild           1981  F   32 Tampa, FL                    2:30:57   2:30:15 11:31 
 711 Julie Plata               303  F   62 St. Petersburg, FL           2:30:59   2:30:55 11:32 
 712 Lina Widdifield          1011  F   37 Lucan, ON                    2:31:02   2:30:29 11:32 
 713 Robbin Lorenz             204  M   50 St. Petersburg, FL           2:31:05   2:30:23 11:32 
 714 Kristine Hartland         561  F   52 Seminole, FL                 2:31:07   2:30:32 11:32 
 715 Debbie Berner            1405  F   48 Belleair, FL                 2:31:08   2:30:33 11:32 
 716 Ashley Martin            1383  F   30 Tampa, FL                    2:31:15   2:30:55 11:33 
 717 Lewis Langford             96  M   51 Clearwater, FL               2:31:22   2:30:52 11:33 
 718 Connor Vanderwest         600  M   13 Tampa, FL                    2:31:34   2:30:57 11:34 
 719 Sally Smith               722  F   55 Largo, FL                    2:31:39   2:31:10 11:35 
 720 Elizabeth Sobczak        1594  F   57 Duluth, MN                   2:31:53   2:31:35 11:36 
 721 Celia Williams             60  F   53 Lakewood Ranch, FL           2:32:05   2:31:35 11:37 
 722 Kaylin Stone              920  F   30 Brandon, FL                  2:32:09   2:31:50 11:37 
 723 Merle Tucker             1156  F   57 Tampa, FL                    2:33:02   2:32:43 11:41 
 724 Patricia Vanderwest       172  F   41 Tampa, FL                    2:33:14   2:32:36 11:42 
 725 Amy Fillenwarth          1426  F   48 Madeira Beach, FL            2:33:19   2:33:15 11:42 
 726 Hunter Vanderwest         613  M   13 Tampa, FL                    2:33:20   2:32:42 11:42 
 727 Jessica Larson           1790  F   23 Clearwater, FL               2:33:37   2:33:17 11:44 
 728 Crysta Miller             593  F   20 Clearwater, FL               2:33:37   2:33:17 11:44 
 729 John Brown                 71  M   71 Livingston, TX               2:33:40   2:32:59 11:44 
 731 Landon Mills             1023  M   27 Orlando, FL                  2:34:23   2:34:02 11:47 
 730 Frankie Ortiz             318  M   38 Orlando, FL                  2:34:23   2:34:02 11:47 
 732 Eileen Boyle              820  F   52 Trinity, FL                  2:34:32   2:34:06 11:48 
 733 Michelle Bell            1357  F   57 Safety Harbor, FL            2:34:36   2:33:51 11:48 
 734 Alison Fox                 26  F   54 Clearwater, FL               2:34:36   2:33:52 11:48 
 735 Nancy Robbins             500  F   57 Palm Harbor, FL              2:34:36   2:33:51 11:48 
 736 Stacy Sciarra             676  F   37 St. Petersburg, FL           2:34:40   2:34:32 11:48 
 737 Alistair MacDonald        250  M   55 Oldsmar, FL                  2:34:56   2:34:14 11:50 
 738 Yesica Madrid            1458  F   38 Tampa, FL                    2:35:06   2:34:58 11:50 
 739 Michael Busjahn          1160  M   53 Treasure Island, FL          2:35:08   2:34:23 11:50 
 740 Kara Jolitz               916  F   28 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:35:13   2:34:35 11:51 
 741 Gina Hadala              1967  F   46 St. Petersburg, FL           2:35:33   2:35:06 11:52 
 742 Kathy Cline              1464  F   49 Safety Harbor, FL            2:35:40   2:35:11 11:53 
 743 Alyssa Andre             1109  F   20 Lakeland, FL                 2:35:47   2:35:42 11:53 
 745 Mary Bronk               1411  F   56 Largo, FL                    2:35:57   2:35:19 11:54 
 744 Michelle Buchanan         276  F   37 Colorado Springs, CO         2:35:57   2:35:27 11:54 
 746 Sherry Nowotarski        1219  F   52 Seminole, FL                 2:35:57   2:35:19 11:54 
 747 Mindy Paight              557  F   56 Clearwater, FL               2:35:57   2:35:20 11:54 
 748 Kristin Oates             818  F   33 New Port Richey, FL          2:36:01   2:35:55 11:55 
 749 Shenia Jackson            506  F   37 Brandon, FL                  2:36:15   2:35:11 11:56 
 750 Brenda Loggins            190  F   44 Tampa, FL                    2:36:16   2:36:10 11:56 
 751 Kurt Hermann              563  M   50 St. Petersburg, FL           2:36:19   2:35:26 11:56 
 752 Daniel Schnorrenberg      523  M   46 Spring Hill, FL              2:36:46   2:36:13 11:58 
 753 Gabriel Mead             1002  M   37 Ruskin, FL                   2:36:51   2:36:32 11:58 
 754 Thomas Adams             1980  M   33 Palm Harbor, FL              2:37:01   2:36:13 11:59 
 755 Alison Russo              659  F   56 New Port Richey, FL          2:37:02   2:36:22 11:59 
 756 Adrienne Brown           1076  F   37 St. Petersburg, FL           2:37:03   2:36:21 11:59 
 757 Julie Weakley            1315  F   56 St. Petersburg, FL           2:37:10   2:36:43 12:00 
 758 Michael Foss              878  M   35 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:37:11   2:36:41 12:00 
 759 Amber Ristucci           1782  F   31 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:37:12   2:36:41 12:00 
 761 Heidi Beaman             1370  F   43 Largo, FL                    2:37:20   2:36:46 12:01 
 762 Deb Castonguay           1468  F   45 Largo, FL                    2:37:20   2:36:46 12:01 
 760 Tammy Staveley           1965  F   43 Largo, FL                    2:37:20   2:36:46 12:01 
 763 Carolyn Turell           1533  F   35 Gibsonton, FL                2:37:48   2:37:43 12:03 
 764 Leann Throlson            410  F   35 Tampa, FL                    2:37:49   2:37:45 12:03 
 765 Erica Devito             1555  F   37 Seminole, FL                 2:37:56   2:37:47 12:03 
 766 Becki Goniwiecha         1557  F   38 Seminole, FL                 2:37:57   2:37:47 12:03 
 767 Jeff Skube                429  M   29 Riverview, FL                2:37:57   2:37:39 12:03 
 768 Amy Vanderhoof            472  F   41 Le Roy, NY                   2:38:00   2:37:34 12:04 
 769 Angela Kanakis            198  F   43 New Port Richey, FL          2:38:02   2:37:22 12:04 
 770 Edward Woodward            38  M   38 St. Petersburg, FL           2:38:33   2:38:31 12:06 
 771 Lori-Ann Kuhn             662  F   51 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:38:42   2:38:31 12:07 
 772 Doreen Shockley           964  F   49 Lutz, FL                     2:38:50   2:38:26 12:07 
 773 Lynn Lewis               1761  F   51 Largo, FL                    2:38:59   2:38:58 12:08 
 774 Robin Daniels            1617  F   48 Gotha, FL                    2:39:12   2:38:31 12:09 
 775 Jarnae Pope-Oriol        1626  F   38 Unknown, XX                  2:39:12   2:38:29 12:09 
 776 Suzanne Brosseau         1356  F   57 Safety Harbor, FL            2:39:16   2:38:41 12:09 
 777 Haley Butler             1400  F   29 Tampa, FL                    2:39:20   2:38:46 12:10 
 778 Deborah Morris           1270  F   42 St. Petersburg, FL           2:39:35   2:39:14 12:11 
 779 Watson Owen               789  M   35 Tampa, FL                    2:39:50   2:39:35 12:12 
 780 Blaise Gamba              179  F   34 Madeira Beach, FL            2:39:52   2:39:25 12:12 
 781 Leon Levy                1455  M   27 Tampa, FL                    2:39:52   2:39:11 12:12 
 782 Terri Childers            957  F   56 Duluth, GA                   2:40:03   2:39:27 12:13 
 783 Carrie Preston            210  F   32 St. Petersburg, FL           2:40:06   2:39:22 12:13 
 784 Cynthia Stretz            226  F   39 St. Augustine, FL            2:40:07   2:39:23 12:13 
 785 Thom Holloway            1559  M   66 Seminole, FL                 2:40:16   2:40:15 12:14 
 787 James Bell                727  M   63 The Villages, FL             2:40:21   2:39:57 12:14 
 788 John Gulitti             1439  M   50 Sarasota, FL                 2:40:21   2:39:46 12:14 
 786 Jean Welch               1482  F   67 The Villages, FL             2:40:21   2:39:57 12:14 
 789 Diana Donofrio            507  F   47 Gulfport, FL                 2:40:25   2:40:16 12:15 
 790 Denise Durrance           714  F   45 Lutz, FL                     2:40:39   2:40:02 12:16 
 791 Elizabeth Joyce           102  F   44 St. Petersburg, FL           2:40:46   2:40:04 12:16 
 792 Sarah Cramer              286  F   27 Tequesta, FL                 2:40:51   2:40:43 12:17 
 793 Jennifer Hoyer            718  F   36 Gainesville, FL              2:41:01   2:40:48 12:17 
 794 Nyya Myrick               987  F   26 St. Petersburg, FL           2:41:04   2:40:10 12:18 
 795 Karie Barquin            1991  F   41 Lakeland, FL                 2:41:06   2:40:35 12:18 
 796 Dave Harris              1075  M   38 Tampa, FL                    2:41:22   2:41:08 12:19 
 797 Bobby Ehlers             1423  M   51 Gainesville, FL              2:42:00   2:41:24 12:22 
 798 Eva Krisel                 39  F   39 Clearwater, FL               2:42:08   2:41:55 12:23 
 799 Melanie Redding          1975  F   38 Tampa, FL                    2:42:10   2:41:38 12:23 
 800 Jennifer Barrett         1322  F   27 Tampa, FL                    2:42:31   2:42:10 12:24 
 801 Henry Norman             1507  M   35 Tampa, FL                    2:42:33   2:42:27 12:24 
 802 Emily Arends             1230  F   25 Clearwater, FL               2:42:44   2:42:05 12:25 
 803 Kirtan Jabbar            1679  M   37 Largo, FL                    2:42:51   2:42:14 12:26 
 804 Michelle Stewart         1485  F   28 Clearwater, FL               2:43:02   2:42:58 12:27 
 805 Katie Claussen            382  F   31 Largo, FL                    2:43:13   2:42:32 12:27 
 806 Amy Lorenz                870  F   43 St. Petersburg, FL           2:43:13   2:42:32 12:28 
 807 Jane Medelman             316  F   61 Crofton, NE                  2:43:13   2:42:31 12:28 
 808 Carrie Medelman            79  F   34 Ballwin, FL                  2:43:14   2:42:31 12:28 
 809 Michele Gregory          1362  F   62 Tampa, FL                    2:43:44   2:43:40 12:30 
 810 Stephen Johnson          1609  M   32 Tampa, FL                    2:43:47   2:43:06 12:30 
 811 Christiana Luciano       1288  F   25 Port Orange, FL              2:44:17   2:44:00 12:32 
 812 Darla Dennis             1417  F   67 Carmel, IN                   2:44:27   2:44:23 12:33 
 813 Freemond Dennis          1418  M   68 Carmel, IN                   2:44:27   2:44:22 12:33 
 814 Denyce Robinson          1514  F   43 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:44:48   2:44:15 12:35 
 815 Donna Hanson             1962  F   51 Pinellas Park, FL            2:44:51   2:44:38 12:35 
 816 Karla Bard               1030  F   43 Tampa, FL                    2:45:00   2:44:23 12:36 
 817 Carol Andrade            1401  F   40 Parrish, FL                  2:45:03   2:44:40 12:36 
 818 Cheryl Henderson         1394  F   42 Tampa, FL                    2:45:14   2:44:58 12:37 
 819 Joette Gdovin-Bergeson    971  F   42 Oldsmar, FL                  2:45:17   2:45:05 12:37 
 821 David Gdovin              407  M   35 Oldsmar, FL                  2:45:18   2:45:04 12:37 
 820 Betty Lambert             470  F   43 Clearwater, FL               2:45:18   2:45:04 12:37 
 822 Samantha Brown           1284  F   29 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:45:36   2:45:04 12:38 
 823 Jennifer Marti            272  F   41 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:45:39   2:45:04 12:39 
 824 Bea Swere                 101  F   64 Palm Harbor, FL              2:45:49   2:45:42 12:39 
 825 Adrienne Andreae         1003  F   38 Sarasota, FL                 2:45:53   2:45:14 12:40 
 826 Leann McKeon             1354  F   54 Indian Rocks Beach, FL       2:46:06   2:45:33 12:41 
 827 Lynne Coleman              98  F   56 Madeira Beach, FL            2:46:41   2:46:32 12:43 
 828 Joy Abrenica             1108  F   48 Lithia, FL                   2:46:42   2:46:40 12:43 
 829 Sykeem Rojas             1172  F   41 St. Petersburg, FL           2:46:46   2:45:49 12:44 
 830 Alessia Jackson          1228  F   32 Dover, FL                    2:46:50   2:46:12 12:44 
 831 Anna Sayre               1620  F   34 Unknown, XX                  2:46:54   2:46:17 12:44 
 832 Wayne Shriver             217  M   57 St. Petersburg, FL           2:47:00   2:46:34 12:45 
 833 Mary Conroy               283  F   30 Santa Maria, CA              2:47:38   2:47:32 12:48 
 834 Kim Ross                  768  F   45 Lakeland, FL                 2:47:47   2:47:16 12:48 
 835 Dawn Similo              1476  F   52 Lakewood Ranch, FL           2:48:11   2:47:48 12:50 
 836 Maria Antonucci           806  F   60 St. Petersburg, FL           2:48:31   2:48:03 12:52 
 837 Charlene Zirkelbach      1541  F   36 Orlando, FL                  2:48:38   2:48:07 12:52 
 838 Richard Testa            1243  M   69 Lakeland, FL                 2:48:43   2:48:35 12:53 
 839 Melodie Blakely          1545  F   42 Orlando, FL                  2:49:04   2:48:29 12:54 
 840 Chuck Wasson              764  M   49 Largo, FL                    2:49:13   2:48:43 12:55 
 841 Erin Thompson            1332  F   32 Palm Harbor, FL              2:49:44   2:49:42 12:57 
 842 Montie Ray Bailey Jr     1101  M   54 Clearwater, FL               2:49:55   2:49:51 12:58 
 843 Donna Barrett             601  F   35 Citrus Springs, FL           2:49:58   2:49:42 12:58 
 844 Dawn Petrella             560  F   53 Gainesville, FL              2:50:06   2:49:45 12:59 
 845 Paula Cryer               752  F   61 Seminole, FL                 2:50:19   2:49:47 13:00 
 846 Melissa Walter            906  F   39 Tampa, FL                    2:50:58   2:50:51 13:03 
 847 Rubi Ison                 468  F   45 Tarpon Springs, FL           2:52:07   2:51:29 13:08 
 848 Pamela Paul              1121  F   52 Largo, FL                    2:52:07   2:51:30 13:08 
 849 Sarah Thornton           1334  F   34 Lake Alfred, FL              2:52:18   2:52:02 13:09 
 850 Lane Wiseman             1281  F   32 Tampa, FL                    2:52:27   2:52:20 13:10 
 852 Angel Diaz                905  M   53 St. Petersburg, FL           2:52:29   2:52:27 13:10 
 851 Sandy Diaz               1064  F   49 St. Petersburg, FL           2:52:29   2:52:27 13:10 
 853 Vernadean Dixon            47  F   66 Clearwater, FL               2:53:25   2:53:06 13:14 
 854 Leticia Ricciardi         526  F   35 Gibsonton, FL                2:53:27   2:53:20 13:14 
 855 Sara Keimig              1389  F   24 Palm Harbor, FL              2:53:46   2:53:05 13:16 
 856 Shelby McCarter           209  F   36 Tampa, FL                    2:54:05   2:53:38 13:17 
 857 Marlies Sarrett          1590  F   44 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:54:06   2:53:34 13:17 
 858 Angela Taylor             922  F   40 Tampa, FL                    2:54:11   2:54:04 13:18 
 859 Anne Reed                 825  F   37 Clearwater, FL               2:54:24   2:54:14 13:19 
 860 Carl Gedeon               521  M   43 St. Petersburg, FL           2:54:27   2:54:26 13:19 
 861 Amy Ferguson              116  F   50 Belleair Bluffs, FL          2:54:46   2:54:34 13:20 
 862 Sean Saval               1184  M   29 St. Petersburg, FL           2:54:48   2:54:03 13:20 
 863 Carlie Williams          1329  F   29 St. Petersburg, FL           2:54:48   2:54:03 13:20 
 864 Donna Sperber             821  F   63 St. Petersburg, FL           2:54:54   2:54:45 13:21 
 865 Tracee Siritt            1278  F   35 Tampa, FL                    2:54:56   2:54:45 13:21 
 866 Liseli Jones             1614  M   39 Pinellas Park, FL            2:54:58   2:54:46 13:21 
 867 Thomas Schultx           1463  M   46 St. Petersburg, FL           2:55:17   2:55:13 13:23 
 868 Dorothy Winter           1312  F   38 Wesley Chapel, FL            2:56:32   2:56:05 13:28 
 869 Marileta Bloodworth       360  F   53 Clearwater Beach, FL         2:56:45   2:56:22 13:29 
 870 Genie Lee                1454  F   42 Tampa, FL                    2:56:46   2:56:28 13:30 
 871 Carol Hedden             1624  F   45 Brandon, FL                  2:56:57   2:56:15 13:30 
 874 April Lopes              1271  F   41 Clermont, FL                 2:57:08   2:57:03 13:31 
 873 Kimberly Metts           1319  F   19 Clermont, FL                 2:57:08   2:57:02 13:31 
 872 Della Riccardi           1862  F   51 Kissimmee, FL                2:57:08   2:57:03 13:31 
 875 Kirsten Reutebuch        1497  F   31 Davenport, FL                2:57:09   2:57:03 13:31 
 876 Kerri Roach               816  F   32 Clearwater, FL               2:57:09   2:57:03 13:31 
 877 Candace Curtiss          1120  F   55 Tampa, FL                    2:57:11   2:57:06 13:31 
 878 Daniel Wainright         1605  M   43 Tampa, FL                    2:57:39   2:57:07 13:34 
 879 Lynn Deal                1272  F   40 New Port Richey, FL          2:57:42   2:57:30 13:34 
 880 Samuel Reed               573  M   40 Dunedin, FL                  2:58:00   2:57:50 13:35 
 881 Julie Strojnowski        1339  F   30 Land O' Lakes, FL            2:58:45   2:58:41 13:39 
 882 Karen Holland James      1444  F   50 Lutz, FL                     2:58:46   2:58:42 13:39 
 883 Jennifer Potter           871  F   42 Tampa, FL                    2:58:46   2:58:44 13:39 
 884 Stacy Fleming            1327  F   24 Ruskin, FL                   2:58:47   2:58:43 13:39 
 885 Cristina Farooq           426  F   36 Lutz, FL                     2:58:50   2:58:48 13:39 
 886 Ina Lenta-Rocha          1280  F   33 Lakeland, FL                 2:58:51   2:58:19 13:39 
 887 Angela Stice             1900  F   42 Lutz, FL                     2:58:52   2:58:50 13:39 
 888 Jaime Banaszynski         977  F   36 Lakeland, FL                 2:59:07   2:59:02 13:40 
 889 Dee Knox                 1349  F   49 St. Petersburg, FL           2:59:09   2:58:59 13:40 
 890 Michaelene Stanifer       313  F   44 Largo, FL                    2:59:14   2:59:08 13:41 
 891 Jonelle Demko             777  F   41 Orlando, FL                  2:59:15   2:59:10 13:41 
 892 Dan Liptak                930  M   39 Orlando, FL                  2:59:34   2:59:19 13:42 
 893 Michel Fabre             1227  M   46 Aiken, SC                    2:59:35   2:59:06 13:42 
 894 Mary Woolf                 45  F   45 Winter Haven, FL             2:59:50   2:59:49 13:44 
 895 Jina Martin                33  F   35 Clearwater, FL               3:00:15   2:59:29 13:45 
 896 Leslie Bush              1972  F   41 Homosassa, FL                3:00:21   2:59:44 13:46 
 897 Sandi Cornett            1553  F   55 St. Petersburg, FL           3:00:24   2:59:46 13:46 
 898 Darlene Schilling        1520  F   62 Largo, FL                    3:00:25   2:59:46 13:46 
 899 Leah Powell              1149  F   64 Lakeland, FL                 3:00:31   2:59:59 13:47 
 900 Gudalupe Soriano         1578  F   29 Unknown, XX                  3:00:42   3:00:34 13:47 
 901 Linda Jacobsen           1255  F   58 New Port Richey, FL          3:01:43   3:01:35 13:52 
 902 Joe Ricciardi             802  M   34 Gibsonton, FL                3:01:59   3:01:52 13:53 
 903 Kim Jones                1958  M   55 Ruskin, FL                   3:02:17   3:01:35 13:55 
 904 Erin Mulligan            1006  F   30 Tampa, FL                    3:02:18   3:02:03 13:55 
 905 Lisa Studzin              801  F   37 Brooksville, FL              3:02:18   3:01:50 13:55 
 906 Kim Laase                 423  F   42 Lithia, FL                   3:02:27   3:02:20 13:56 
 907 Kimberly Mabee           1582  F   37 Fort Myers, FL               3:02:28   3:02:21 13:56 
 908 Kathy Arthur             1063  F   50 Tampa, FL                    3:02:40   3:02:33 13:57 
 909 Alyssa Bonet              228  F   37 Temple Terrace, FL           3:02:40   3:02:33 13:57 
 910 Yarisi Valero             471  F   42 Tampa, FL                    3:02:41   3:02:33 13:57 
 911 Marcia Belot             1404  F   52 St. Petersburg, FL           3:02:45   3:02:41 13:57 
 912 Jolynn Bumiller           112  F   53 Seminole, FL                 3:02:59   3:02:54 13:58 
 913 Anna Rice                 461  F   52 St. Petersburg, FL           3:03:02   3:02:58 13:58 
 914 Laurie Irons             1017  F   50 Tampa, FL                    3:03:08   3:02:57 13:59 
 915 Ruth Robert              1498  F   48 Kissimmee, FL                3:03:15   3:02:41 13:59 
 916 Brian Childers            551  M   62 Duluth, GA                   3:03:40   3:03:05 14:01 
 917 Barbara Kotimaki         1943  F   70 New Port Richey, FL          3:04:32   3:04:25 14:05 
 918 Rob Studzin               528  M   32 Brooksville, FL              3:05:02   3:04:34 14:07 
 919 Heather Geeser           1283  F   30 Temple Terrace, FL           3:05:04   3:04:58 14:08 
 920 John Barnes              1024  M   34 Lutz, FL                     3:05:08   3:05:00 14:08 
 923 Danielle Barnes          1105  F   30 Lutz, FL                     3:05:09   3:05:00 14:08 
 921 Edison Ewell             1986  M   27 Tampa, FL                    3:05:09   3:05:00 14:08 
 922 Stephanie Ewell          1088  F   25 Tampa, FL                    3:05:09   3:05:00 14:08 
 924 Brian Studzin            1084  M   29 Seminole, FL                 3:05:12   3:04:44 14:08 
 925 Donna Benvenuto          1460  F   53 Sarasota, FL                 3:05:30   3:05:26 14:09 
 926 Gayle Fedrowitz          1326  F   61 Sarasota, FL                 3:05:30   3:05:26 14:09 
 927 Michelle Crook           1346  F   46 Clearwater, FL               3:08:16   3:08:09 14:22 
 928 Jodi Ball                 962  F   51 Palm Harbor, FL              3:09:10   3:08:54 14:26 
 929 Katie Ball                106  F   22 Palm Harbor, FL              3:11:01   3:10:45 14:35 
 931 Christy Nelson            827  F   42 St. Petersburg, FL           3:12:01   3:11:58 14:39 
 930 Sherry Brewer            1672  F   55 St Petersburg, FL            3:12:01   3:11:58 14:39 
 932 Lynn Webb                 328  F   36 Largo, FL                    3:13:48   3:13:46 14:47 
 933 Joycelyn Hsiung          1446  F   56 Kissimmee, FL                3:14:42   3:14:37 14:52 
 934 Nadine Byeman             463  F   50 Lithia, FL                   3:16:15   3:16:12 14:59 
 935 Sandi Buell               857  F   56 Seminole, FL                 3:16:21   3:16:17 14:59 
 936 Debra Donnini             809  F   57 Seminole, FL                 3:16:22   3:16:18 14:59 
 937 Laura Tenerelli           164  F   49 Morris, IN                   3:17:19   3:17:13 15:04 
 938 Deborah Witmer            254  F   59 Dunedin, FL                  3:19:36   3:19:27 15:14 
 939 James Bumiller           1680  M   53 Seminole, FL                 3:19:52   3:19:48 15:15 
 941 Charlene English         1947  F   66 The Villages, FL             3:20:33   3:20:31 15:18 
 940 Darlene Wood             1314  F   70 The Villages, FL             3:20:33   3:20:31 15:18 
 942 Daisy Graf               1435  F   23 St. Petersburg, FL           3:22:15   3:22:12 15:26 
 943 David McNamee             448  M   65 Oldsmar, FL                  3:22:15   3:22:13 15:26 
 944 Eduardo Dumlao             95  M   45 Lake Worth, FL               3:22:54   3:22:51 15:29 
 945 Debi Lantzer               61  F   52 North Port, FL               3:23:59   3:23:50 15:34 
 946 Christina Broadwell       914  F   45 Largo, FL                    3:24:41   3:24:36 15:37 
 947 Stefanie Schatzman         63  F   63 Land O' Lakes, FL            3:25:43   3:25:35 15:42 
 948 Michelle Graves          1166  F   47 Orlando, FL                  3:26:27   3:26:26 15:45 
 949 Monty Seidler             550  M   63 Palm Harbor, FL              3:26:53   3:26:49 15:47 
 950 Missy Robinson            243  F   38 Land O' Lakes, FL            3:29:59   3:29:56 16:02 
 951 Megan Cassidy             522  F   32 Kissimmee, FL                3:30:00   3:29:56 16:02 
 952 Jack Keefe               1939  M   74 St. Petersburg, FL           3:30:00   3:29:53 16:02 
 953 Ivy Troyer                758  F   55 Fort Lauderdale, FL          3:31:12   3:31:01 16:07 
 954 Stephen Morris            118  M   58 Dunedin, FL                  3:31:38   3:31:28 16:09 
 955 Amanda Marie Walter       883  F   30 Dunedin, FL                  3:31:38   3:31:28 16:09 
 957 Candia Mulhern            309  F   60 Brandon, FL                  3:36:06   3:35:57 16:30 
 956 Susan Pelz                707  F   50 Brandon, FL                  3:36:06   3:35:57 16:29 
 958 Dominic Gonzalez         1433  M   32 Seminole, FL                 3:38:16   3:37:23 16:39 
 959 Theresa Testa             369  F   44 St. Petersburg, FL           3:42:24   3:42:21 16:58 
 960 Rachel Perez             1341  F   41 Oviedo, FL                   3:44:19   3:43:48 17:07 
 961 Stacy Samuelson           400  F   35 Papillion, NE                3:50:38   3:50:32 17:36 
 962 Jennifer Crouch            78  F   42 New Port Richey, FL          3:50:44   3:50:38 17:36 
 963 Darren Seidler            261  F   52 Palm Harbor, FL              3:50:44   3:50:41 17:37 
Number of records: 963 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News