Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Reindeer Run 5K

Ocala, FL, December 14, 2013

[Overall ]

Age Groups


            Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERISON.NET

            MEN OVERALL WINNERS


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:01  5:49    1 16-19    1 M   240 Ben Wakker                                                                            


            MASTER MEN OVERALL WINNERS


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     20:06  6:29    1 45-49    6 M    65 JACK GRAHLING                                                                         



           WOMEN OVERALL WINNERS


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     17:35  5:40    1 20-24    1 F   287 Anne-Marie Blaney                                                                     


           MASTER WOMEN OVERALL WINNERS


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     22:21  7:13    1 50-54    5 F   350 Sally Chappell                                                                        

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

         MEN AGE GROUP 70-98


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     30:30  9:50    1 70-98  102 M    56 MEL MILLER                                                                            
 2     45:30 14:41    2 70-98  145 M    63 GEORGE HILL                                                                           

         MEN AGE GROUP 65-69


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:56  7:43    1 65-69   39 M   254 Stanley Dutton                                                                        
 2     33:02 10:39    2 65-69  117 M    23 BRUCE HOWARD                                                                          

         MEN AGE GROUP 60-64


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:28  6:55    1 60-64   20 M     2 DANNY STEVENS                                                                         
 2     31:10 10:03    2 60-64  105 M   260 Don Crowe                                                                             
 3     33:22 10:46    3 60-64  121 M   358 Al Goodman                                                                            
 4     36:30 11:46    4 60-64  132 M    38 F.W. SMITH                                                                            
 5     45:50 14:47    5 60-64  147 M    41 GARY BOICELLI                                                                         

         MEN AGE GROUP 55-59


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:13  7:49    1 55-59   45 M   138 GLEN SWITZER                                                                          
 2     26:21  8:30    2 55-59   67 M   377 Stephen Dunn                                                                          
 3     27:05  8:44    3 55-59   73 M    62 MARK BARRETT                                                                          
 4     28:05  9:04    4 55-59   84 M   371 Terry Braun                                                                           
 5     28:51  9:18    5 55-59   90 M   213 DONALD MILLER                                                                         
 6     31:46 10:15    6 55-59  107 M   372 Bob McCall                                                                            
 7     32:40 10:32    7 55-59  114 M   305 Jay Sandhouse                                                                         

         MEN AGE GROUP 50-54


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     22:10  7:09    1 50-54   26 M   253 Mark Yap                                                                              
 2     22:51  7:22    2 50-54   34 M   278 Ron Boddy                                                                             
 3     24:44  7:59    3 50-54   50 M     1 MARK PARISIAN                                                                         
 4     25:02  8:05    4 50-54   52 M   318 Robert Phillips                                                                       
 5     27:38  8:55    5 50-54   78 M   378 Fred Stezer                                                                           
 6     28:03  9:03    6 50-54   85 M   180 JAMES ZACKERY                                                                         
 7     29:34  9:32    7 50-54   94 M   326 Ron Umpleby                                                                           
 8     30:18  9:46    8 50-54   98 M   162 STEVEN CHETTI                                                                         
 9     44:28 14:21    9 50-54  144 M    47 ROBERT CHAMPAGN                                                                       
 10    45:40 14:44   10 50-54  146 M   361 Mike Amth                                                                              

         MEN AGE GROUP 45-49


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     20:34  6:38    1 45-49   10 M    43 KEN AUSLEY                                                                            
 2     20:37  6:39    2 45-49   12 M   143 JOHN PLUNKETT                                                                         
 3     24:14  7:49    3 45-49   46 M   345 Randy Hebert                                                                          
 4     26:09  8:26    4 45-49   66 M    51 KENT WEAKLEY                                                                          
 5     28:32  9:12    5 45-49   87 M    16 RANDY WIDDIS                                                                          
 6     28:47  9:17    6 45-49   88 M   262 James Brooks                                                                          
 7     32:30 10:29    7 45-49  113 M    73 STEPHEN LEAPHART                                                                      
 8     32:50 10:35    8 45-49  116 M   167 DOUG DAY                                                                              
 9     33:56 10:57    9 45-49  124 M   104 SCOTT MCKENZIE                                                                        
 10    35:50 11:34   10 45-49  130 M   186 JOE MORAN                                                                              
 11    36:00 11:37   11 45-49  131 M    50 KEVIN DAVIS                                                                            

         MEN AGE GROUP 40-44


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:16  6:52    1 40-44   17 M   160 BRIANA LANE                                                                           
 2     22:19  7:12    2 40-44   28 M    92 PHIL RATH                                                                             
 3     25:37  8:16    3 40-44   60 M   303 Chris Swor                                                                            
 4     30:19  9:47    4 40-44   99 M   357 Christian Richardson                                                                  
 5     30:20  9:47    5 40-44  100 M   296 Rance Kay                                                                             
 6     31:24 10:08    6 40-44  106 M    12 STEVE CRAIG                                                                           
 7     32:45 10:34    7 40-44  115 M    69 TIM DIETMAN                                                                           
 8     33:28 10:48    8 40-44  122 M   270 Ritch Ragle                                                                           
 9     38:08 12:18    9 40-44  134 M   106 SEAN CHENETTE                                                                         
 10    39:35 12:46   10 40-44  135 M    33 GENE FREY                                                                              
 11    39:56 12:53   11 40-44  136 M    25 QUINN SAMPSON                                                                          
 12    40:32 13:05   12 40-44  137 M   309 Patrick McCord                                                                         

         MEN AGE GROUP 35-39


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:45  6:03    1 35-39    3 M   336 Danny Stevens Jr                                                                      
 2     27:36  8:54    2 35-39   77 M   214 STEVE ROBERTS                                                                         
 3     27:52  8:59    3 35-39   82 M    36 DAN DONALD                                                                            
 4     29:05  9:23    4 35-39   92 M   182 MIKE VERA                                                                             
 5     30:14  9:45    5 35-39   97 M   316 Ryan Robbins                                                                          
 6     32:06 10:21    6 35-39  110 M   341 Rich Jolley                                                                           
 7     32:22 10:26    7 35-39  112 M   321 Jason Hall                                                                            
 8     33:08 10:41    8 35-39  118 M   376 Clinton Hart                                                                          
 9     33:36 10:50    9 35-39  123 M   375 Kelly Hart                                                                            
 10    34:16 11:03   10 35-39  127 M   220 RYAN CHAMBERLIN                                                                        
 11    50:40 16:21   11 35-39  149 M   282 Dominic Bertalan                                                                       

         MEN AGE GROUP 30-34


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     22:03  7:07    1 30-34   24 M   212 ANDREW STAFFORD                                                                       
 2     22:54  7:23    2 30-34   35 M   312 Ted Beck                                                                              
 3     23:59  7:44    3 30-34   40 M   123 STEVEN DAY                                                                            
 4     24:05  7:46    4 30-34   42 M   291 Kris Clere                                                                            
 5     24:12  7:48    5 30-34   44 M   150 BOB TINGLER                                                                           
 6     25:40  8:17    6 30-34   61 M    78 DANIEL MIRZA                                                                          
 7     25:54  8:21    7 30-34   63 M   195 DAVID BURRAGE                                                                         
 8     26:34  8:34    8 30-34   68 M   135 ANDREW Bell                                                                           
 9     26:54  8:41    9 30-34   70 M    35 GRANT MOLLETT                                                                         
 10    27:52  8:59   10 30-34   81 M   239 MATTHEW SWANSON                                                                        
 11    27:53  9:00   11 30-34   83 M   183 JOE KRAMARCZY                                                                          
 12    28:50  9:18   12 30-34   89 M    90 MATTHEW MILLER                                                                         
 13    28:53  9:19   13 30-34   91 M   122 JARED GUINN                                                                            
 14    34:20 11:05   14 30-34  129 M   113 BENJAMIN SHANKLE                                                                       
 15    44:21 14:18   15 30-34  142 M   285 Jonathan Marshall                                                                      

         MEN AGE GROUP 25-29


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     19:30  6:17    1 25-29    4 M   294 Brad Argentine                                                                        
 2     20:22  6:34    2 25-29    9 M   300 Daniel Saranjo                                                                        
 3     20:36  6:39    3 25-29   11 M   315 Jonathan Whitfield                                                                    
 4     24:24  7:52    4 25-29   47 M   313 Joel Nevells                                                                          
 5     28:15  9:07    5 25-29   86 M   154 MIKE MCDOUGALL                                                                        
 6     29:17  9:27    6 25-29   93 M   115 MATT WHITE                                                                            
 7     30:12  9:45    7 25-29   96 M    94 TRAVIS ROBBINS                                                                        

         MEN AGE GROUP 20-24


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     18:24  5:56    1 20-24    2 M   292 Bill Blaes                                                                            
 2     22:17  7:11    2 20-24   27 M   324 Scott Schaub                                                                          
 3     22:25  7:14    3 20-24   29 M    22 PATRICK WENTWORTH                                                                     
 4     22:28  7:15    4 20-24   30 M   354 Colton Pallanck                                                                       
 5     24:10  7:48    5 20-24   43 M   112 PHILIP ALCOTT                                                                         
 6     24:28  7:54    6 20-24   49 M    66 COLBY GRAHLING                                                                        
 7     27:45  8:57    7 20-24   80 M   176 ROBERT BARRON                                                                         
 8     37:29 12:05    8 20-24  133 M   102 DAVID LEPPERT                                                                         
 9     44:21 14:18    9 20-24  143 M   283 John Berish                                                                           

         MEN AGE GROUP 16-19


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     20:04  6:28    1 16-19    5 M   290 Jared Sanders                                                                         
 2     20:09  6:30    2 16-19    7 M   170 DYLAN FORD                                                                            
 3     20:40  6:40    3 16-19   13 M   120 TREY VARNADOE                                                                         
 4     21:25  6:55    4 16-19   19 M   121 KYLE STUMP                                                                            
 5     21:47  7:02    5 16-19   21 M   252 Mark Andrew Yap                                                                       
 6     21:48  7:02    6 16-19   22 M   359 Philip Culver                                                                         
 7     22:32  7:16    7 16-19   31 M   140 BALDWIN SWITZER                                                                       
 8     24:01  7:45    8 16-19   41 M   298 Austin Plappert                                                                       
 9     25:54  8:21    9 16-19   64 M    20 JOHN HALTIWANGER                                                                      
 10    26:58  8:42   10 16-19   71 M   221 ZANDO CHAMBERLIN                                                                       
 11    27:07  8:45   11 16-19   74 M   179 NICHOLAS ZACKERY                                                                       
 12    27:16  8:48   12 16-19   76 M   124 ROBERT BURNS                                                                           
 13    30:35  9:52   13 16-19  103 M    54 NATHAN DAVIS                                                                           
 14    34:01 10:58   14 16-19  125 M    21 MARK HALTIWANGER                                                                       
 15    34:18 11:04   15 16-19  128 M   263 Edward Garcia                                                                          
 16    41:00 13:14   16 16-19  140 M   314 Devon Marden                                                                           

         MEN AGE GROUP 13-15


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     20:20  6:34    1 13-15    8 M   103 BRIG MERRITT                                                                          
 2     20:50  6:43    2 13-15   14 M   204 Connor MERRIMAN                                                                       
 3     21:01  6:47    3 13-15   15 M   344 Robbie Hebert                                                                         
 4     21:18  6:52    4 13-15   18 M   109 URIEL VELAZQUEZ                                                                       
 5     22:06  7:08    5 13-15   25 M   339 Edward Mitchell                                                                       
 6     22:48  7:21    6 13-15   33 M    14 SPENCER CRAIG                                                                         
 7     23:05  7:27    7 13-15   36 M   364 D Kays                                                                                
 8     23:10  7:28    8 13-15   37 M   111 DUANE SCHMIDT JR                                                                      
 9     23:13  7:29    9 13-15   38 M   197 PAYTON POSSEHL                                                                        
 10    24:27  7:53   10 13-15   48 M   356 Madison Richardson                                                                     
 11    25:04  8:05   11 13-15   53 M   241 Robert Castaneda                                                                       
 12    25:25  8:12   12 13-15   56 M   366 Dj Gunn                                                                                
 13    25:30  8:14   13 13-15   57 M   119 DYLAN YAKLOVICH                                                                        
 14    25:32  8:14   14 13-15   58 M   251 Zack Morse                                                                             
 15    25:42  8:17   15 13-15   62 M    15 MATTHEW BAECHLE                                                                        
 16    27:03  8:44   16 13-15   72 M   159 BRANDON HEWITT                                                                         
 17    29:42  9:35   17 13-15   95 M   367 Pj Saxe                                                                                
 18    31:49 10:16   18 13-15  108 M   187 CARSON MORAN                                                                           
 19    33:20 10:45   19 13-15  120 M   100 RAF VEGA                                                                               

         MEN AGE GROUP 10-12


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:10  6:50    1 10-12   16 M   343 Jarod Baker                                                                           
 2     21:54  7:04    2 10-12   23 M   297 Alex Kay                                                                              
 3     22:38  7:18    3 10-12   32 M   199 JACKSON PIZZUTI                                                                       
 4     25:20  8:10    4 10-12   55 M   351 Kaniel Edwards                                                                        
 5     26:47  8:38    5 10-12   69 M   196 PARKER POSSEHL                                                                        
 6     27:40  8:55    6 10-12   79 M   171 KYLE FORD                                                                             
 7     30:25  9:49    7 10-12  101 M   207 MASON DEAS                                                                            
 8     32:20 10:26    8 10-12  111 M   132 JARETT ALLEN                                                                          
 9     33:14 10:43    9 10-12  119 M   136 ROBERT BALL                                                                           
 10    34:06 11:00   10 10-12  126 M   261 Chris Ellis                                                                            
 11    40:42 13:08   11 10-12  139 M    64 JAROD BAKER                                                                            
 12    42:10 13:36   12 10-12  141 M   188 TREVOR MORAN                                                                           
 13    49:17 15:54   13 10-12  148 M   279 Timothy Bertalan                                                                       

         MEN AGE GROUP 01- 9


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     25:00  8:04    1 01-9    51 M   211 JOHN MIZZONI                                                                         
 2     25:34  8:15    2 01-9    59 M   232 COLLIN BOONE                                                                         
 3     25:58  8:23    3 01-9    65 M   200 MICHAEL HAMBIDGE                                                                     
 4     27:09  8:45    4 01-9    75 M   272 Cooper Ragle                                                                         
 5     30:38  9:53    5 01-9   104 M    34 GABRIEL FREY                                                                         
 6     31:52 10:17    6 01-9   109 M    13 ETHAN CRAIG                                                                          
 7     40:34 13:05    7 01-9   138 M   217 COLLIN RONCA                                                                         

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 70-98


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     40:32 13:05    1 70-98  143 F   144 MONICA PLUNKETT                                                                       
 2     45:42 14:45    2 70-98  150 F   337 Mary Bayer                                                                            

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 65-69


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     28:34  9:13    1 65-69   47 F    68 JUDY MOWERY                                                                           
 2     30:53  9:58    2 65-69   74 F    55 THERESA SLIFER                                                                        

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 60-64


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     27:50  8:59    1 60-64   41 F   148 ERNA MILLER                                                                           
 2     36:15 11:42    2 60-64  119 F    83 SUSAN PARKER                                                                          
 3     51:20 16:34    3 60-64  156 F   284 Sarah Marshall                                                                        

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 55-59


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     37:19 12:02    1 55-59  126 F   310 Cecilia Truesdale                                                                     

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 50-54


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     28:00  9:02    1 50-54   42 F    42 PAM ROBISON                                                                           
 2     28:48  9:17    2 50-54   51 F   349 Julie Rohrbacher                                                                      
 3     28:58  9:21    3 50-54   54 F   319 Kathi Riggs                                                                           
 4     29:13  9:25    4 50-54   57 F   142 KATHLEEN PLUNKETT                                                                     
 5     29:21  9:28    5 50-54   58 F   110 MARY OGLESBY                                                                          
 6     32:16 10:25    6 50-54   91 F   178 CHARLENE WYNS                                                                         
 7     34:13 11:02    7 50-54  108 F   146 MALENA MENGERS                                                                        
 8     44:08 14:14    8 50-54  146 F   304 S Walker                                                                              
 9     44:57 14:30    9 50-54  148 F   238 JUDITH SLACK                                                                          
 10    46:45 15:05   10 50-54  151 F    40 CHRISTINE BOICELLI                                                                     

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 45-49


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     25:14  8:08    1 45-49   24 F   133 BETH BAYER                                                                            
 2     27:01  8:43    2 45-49   34 F   152 LINDA WHEELER                                                                         
 3     27:33  8:53    3 45-49   39 F   369 D Nazzari                                                                             
 4     29:46  9:36    4 45-49   64 F   266 Claudia Pache                                                                         
 5     30:16  9:46    5 45-49   68 F   161 FLO CHETTI                                                                            
 6     34:14 11:03    6 45-49  109 F   163 Jean Imes                                                                             
 7     36:10 11:40    7 45-49  118 F    49 MARY DAVIS                                                                            
 8     36:59 11:56    8 45-49  124 F    52 MAGGIE WEAKLEY                                                                        
 9     37:34 12:07    9 45-49  127 F   101 SARAH LEPPERT                                                                         
 10    38:03 12:16   10 45-49  131 F   105 CHRISTINE FORDE                                                                        
 11    47:57 15:28   11 45-49  152 F     6 DEBBIE GIBBS                                                                           

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 40-44


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:26  7:53    1 40-44   19 F    91 KATHERINE HARTMAN                                                                     
 2     25:45  8:18    2 40-44   29 F   306 Melissa Anthony                                                                       
 3     26:26  8:32    3 40-44   31 F   355 Kathleen Knightly                                                                     
 4     27:12  8:46    4 40-44   35 F   352 Joan Edwards                                                                          
 5     28:21  9:09    5 40-44   44 F   118 AMY REGHETTI                                                                          
 6     28:37  9:14    6 40-44   48 F   347 Cynthia Coffey                                                                        
 7     29:01  9:22    7 40-44   55 F   149 REBECCA FIERLE                                                                        
 8     30:10  9:44    8 40-44   65 F   317 Julie Aibau                                                                           
 9     30:32  9:51    9 40-44   71 F   158 TERESA SANDERS                                                                        
 10    31:00 10:00   10 40-44   75 F   151 DEBORAH PULFORD                                                                        
 11    31:05 10:02   11 40-44   77 F   258 Gloria Bailey                                                                          
 12    31:53 10:17   12 40-44   85 F    11 ANGEL CRAIG                                                                            
 13    32:13 10:24   13 40-44   90 F   267 Amanda Reed                                                                            
 14    32:28 10:28   14 40-44   97 F    72 ANDREA LEAPHART                                                                        
 15    32:48 10:35   15 40-44  101 F   168 BRENDA DAY                                                                             

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 35-39


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     24:28  7:54    1 35-39   20 F   340 Tina Villella                                                                         
 2     28:18  9:08    2 35-39   43 F   271 Kim Ragle                                                                             
 3     30:40  9:54    3 35-39   73 F    32 AIMEE FREY                                                                            
 4     31:30 10:10    4 35-39   78 F    28 SHARIE YOUMANS                                                                        
 5     31:48 10:15    5 35-39   83 F   185 DANA MORAN                                                                            
 6     31:50 10:16    6 35-39   84 F   165 JENNIFER DAVIS                                                                        
 7     31:55 10:18    7 35-39   87 F   222 HEATHER KENDALL                                                                       
 8     34:33 11:09    8 35-39  114 F    30 TAWNIE MILLS                                                                          
 9     37:39 12:09    9 35-39  128 F   177 VIRGINIA SUMMERALL                                                                    
 10    51:20 16:34   10 35-39  155 F   281 Elizabeth Bertalan                                                                     

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 30-34


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:45  7:40    1 30-34   11 F   181 BETH EILAND                                                                           
 2     24:03  7:45    2 30-34   14 F    93 ASHLEY BEHRENS                                                                        
 3     25:08  8:06    3 30-34   23 F   327 Kimberly Christian                                                                    
 4     26:40  8:36    4 30-34   33 F   348 Jennifer Wilber                                                                       
 5     27:28  8:52    5 30-34   37 F   373 Breeny Liles                                                                          
 6     28:39  9:15    6 30-34   49 F   107 MARISOL REYES                                                                         
 7     29:24  9:29    7 30-34   59 F   368 Jessica Zachery                                                                       
 8     29:40  9:34    8 30-34   63 F   353 Rikki Hambidge                                                                        
 9     32:30 10:29    9 30-34   99 F   141 JENNIFER JONES                                                                        
 10    33:44 10:53   10 30-34  106 F   128 NATALIA NUNEZ                                                                          
 11    39:32 12:45   11 30-34  136 F   234 APRIL PHINAZEE                                                                         
 12    39:59 12:54   12 30-34  138 F   218 TARA FLANAGAN                                                                          
 13    40:00 12:54   13 30-34  139 F   117 JESSICA CICIONE                                                                        
 14    40:36 13:06   14 30-34  144 F   216 TALIA RONCA                                                                            
 15    47:54 15:27   15 30-34  153 F   257 Stephanie Edworthy                                                                     
 16    47:54 15:27   16 30-34  154 F   256 Jackie Hinzman                                                                         

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 25-29


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     22:20  7:12    1 25-29    4 F   293 Meredith Argentine                                                                    
 2     23:57  7:44    2 25-29   13 F   370 Katherine Calton                                                                      
 3     25:21  8:11    3 25-29   25 F   169 BROOKE JERALD                                                                         
 4     28:30  9:12    4 25-29   45 F   322 Jessica Sedlock                                                                       
 5     28:54  9:19    5 25-29   53 F   131 KELLY EVANS                                                                           
 6     29:09  9:24    6 25-29   56 F   225 AMANDA SCACCHI                                                                        
 7     30:11  9:44    7 25-29   66 F    95 ERIN HOTCHKIS                                                                         
 8     30:28  9:50    8 25-29   70 F    17 NICOLE FOLTZ                                                                          
 9     31:00 10:00    9 25-29   76 F    53 JENNIFER DAVIS                                                                        
 10    31:54 10:17   10 25-29   86 F    60 ANGELA ROHRS                                                                           
 11    34:17 11:04   11 25-29  111 F   274 Megan Akana                                                                            
 12    34:21 11:05   12 25-29  113 F   134 JESSICA NELSON                                                                         
 13    37:09 11:59   13 25-29  125 F     5 MONIQUE KELLAR                                                                         
 14    38:18 12:21   14 25-29  132 F    87 MEGAN MANUBAY                                                                          
 15    38:40 12:28   15 25-29  134 F    88 MELISSA COOKE                                                                          
 16    39:58 12:54   16 25-29  137 F   116 EMILY WHITE                                                                            
 17    40:21 13:01   17 25-29  140 F   233 CHRISTINA LIPARI                                                                       
 18    45:35 14:42   18 25-29  149 F   360 Sasha Arthur                                                                           

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 20-24


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     23:54  7:43    1 20-24   12 F   363 Kaitlin Wallace                                                                       
 2     27:31  8:53    2 20-24   38 F    76 KATELYN JAMES                                                                         
 3     31:48 10:15    3 20-24   82 F   325 Alexis Coquillard                                                                     
 4     33:14 10:43    4 20-24  103 F    37 ALYSSA BALL                                                                           
 5     34:15 11:03    5 20-24  110 F   164 SUSAN IMES                                                                            
 6     34:19 11:04    6 20-24  112 F   114 KALA KELLY                                                                            
 7     34:40 11:11    7 20-24  115 F   230 RACHEL BODDY                                                                          
 8     34:40 11:11    8 20-24  116 F   231 MELISSA PERRY                                                                         
 9     36:44 11:51    9 20-24  122 F   172 LORI POOLE                                                                            
 10    36:49 11:53   10 20-24  123 F    18 BRIANA DICKS                                                                           
 11    39:20 12:41   11 20-24  135 F    84 ROSEMAR PARKER                                                                         

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 16-19


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     19:56  6:26    1 16-19    2 F   288 Catherine Blaney                                                                      
 2     23:35  7:36    2 16-19   10 F   289 Audrey Vero                                                                           
 3     24:30  7:54    3 16-19   21 F   224 BARBARA ZIOLKOSKI                                                                     
 4     26:37  8:35    4 16-19   32 F   328 T Wear                                                                                
 5     27:37  8:55    5 16-19   40 F   125 LOIS BURNS                                                                            
 6     29:28  9:30    6 16-19   60 F     7 ASHLEY GALLINARO                                                                      
 7     29:32  9:32    7 16-19   61 F     8 NICOLE GALLINARO                                                                      
 8     30:15  9:45    8 16-19   67 F    19 MORGAN MOHAN                                                                          
 9     32:23 10:27    9 16-19   93 F   236 KATLYN MCNEAL                                                                         
 10    32:24 10:27   10 16-19   94 F   301 Mary Green                                                                             
 11    32:26 10:28   11 16-19   96 F   237 BREANNA MCNEAL                                                                         
 12    32:29 10:29   12 16-19   98 F   265 Andrea Pache                                                                           
 13    32:32 10:30   13 16-19  100 F   323 Meghan Forde                                                                           
 14    34:04 10:59   14 16-19  107 F   374 Revecca Ellis                                                                          
 15    34:53 11:15   15 16-19  117 F   147 LAUREL MENGERS                                                                         
 16    37:58 12:15   16 16-19  130 F   286 Caylie Hulett                                                                          
 17    40:48 13:10   17 16-19  145 F   311 Shakira Randolph                                                                       
 18    44:28 14:21   18 16-19  147 F    48 JENNY CHAMPAGN                                                                         

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 13-15


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     21:22  6:54    1 13-15    3 F   203 STEPHANIE HANSEN                                                                      
 2     23:16  7:30    2 13-15    9 F    74 SKYLAR LEAPHART                                                                       
 3     24:15  7:49    3 13-15   17 F    44 AVERY AUSLEY                                                                          
 4     24:16  7:50    4 13-15   18 F   175 ALEXANDRIA STUBBLEBINE                                                                
 5     24:41  7:58    5 13-15   22 F   208 RACHEL VANWART                                                                        
 6     25:29  8:13    6 13-15   28 F   338 Morgan Villella                                                                       
 7     26:16  8:28    7 13-15   30 F   137 BLAIR BUCKLEN                                                                         
 8     32:25 10:27    8 13-15   95 F    39 DELANEY KWATKOSKY                                                                     
 9     36:39 11:49    9 13-15  121 F   264 Sophia Pache                                                                          
 10    37:48 12:12   10 13-15  129 F   302 Anna Miller                                                                            
 11    51:32 16:37   11 13-15  157 F   280 Sarah Bertalan                                                                         

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 10-12


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     22:23  7:13    1 10-12    6 F   193 KATERINA DOBKOWSKI                                                                    
 2     22:50  7:22    2 10-12    7 F    59 SKYLAR MOORE                                                                          
 3     23:08  7:28    3 10-12    8 F    75 SIERRA LEAPHART                                                                       
 4     24:08  7:47    4 10-12   15 F   210 ISABELLA MIZZONI                                                                      
 5     24:14  7:49    5 10-12   16 F   346 Lauren Hebert                                                                         
 6     25:22  8:11    6 10-12   26 F   189 MEAGAN SIEGFRIED                                                                      
 7     25:28  8:13    7 10-12   27 F   157 MADISON BLANKENSHIP                                                                   
 8     28:33  9:13    8 10-12   46 F   226 HANNAH WAGNER                                                                         
 9     28:45  9:16    9 10-12   50 F   205 PEYTON MERRIMAN                                                                       
 10    30:20  9:47   10 10-12   69 F   295 Jillian Kay                                                                            
 11    30:36  9:52   11 10-12   72 F   235 ADDIE LEVANDOWS                                                                        
 12    31:34 10:11   12 10-12   79 F   299 Sarina Francis                                                                         
 13    32:06 10:21   13 10-12   88 F   342 Breana Jolley                                                                          
 14    33:44 10:53   14 10-12  105 F   129 GRACE NUNEZ                                                                            
 15    36:20 11:43   15 10-12  120 F    29 ASHLYN MILLS                                                                           

       WOMEN AGE GROUP 01- 9


 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
 1     27:25  8:51    1 01-9    36 F   268 Sophie Reed                                                                          
 2     28:52  9:19    2 01-9    52 F   362 Kierstin Arthur                                                                      
 3     29:36  9:33    3 01-9    62 F   201 MIKAYLEE HAMBIDGE                                                                    
 4     31:37 10:12    4 01-9    80 F   202 SAMANTHA HANSEN                                                                      
 5     31:47 10:15    5 01-9    81 F   206 Caroline MERRIMAN                                                                    
 6     32:10 10:23    6 01-9    89 F   269 Josie Reed                                                                           
 7     32:21 10:26    7 01-9    92 F   320 Avery Hall                                                                           
 8     33:25 10:47    8 01-9   104 F   273 Mackenzie Ragle                                                                      
 9     40:29 13:04    9 01-9   141 F   308 Kaylee McCord                                                                        
 10    40:31 13:04   10 01-9   142 F   307 Hadassah Danseath                                                                     

           Results by  Spitler Race Systems  813-948-8472 or rspitler@VERIZON.NET





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News