Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Jingle Bell 5K

Inverness, FL, December 14, 2013

[age groups ]

Ovberall

Courtesy of DRC Sports

                    Jingle Bell 5K                                    
                      |Age   Place |    Place|
Place   Time    Pace  |Group Group | Sex  Sex| Bib#   Name                                City State
  1    16:33.8   5:20  OVRALL   1     M    1   486  Joe Carnegie                         Ocala, FL              
  2    16:41.1   5:23  20-24    1     M    2   519  Tim Wenger                           Inverness, FL          
  3    18:00.5   5:48  Master   1     M    3   502  Thom Neal                            Crystal River, FL      
  4    18:08.2   5:51  20-24    2     M    4   432  Christopher Runnells                 Gaffney, SC            
  5    18:21.2   5:55  15-19    1     M    5   535  Corey Pollard                        Citrus Springs, FL     
  6    18:22.6   5:55  15-19    2     M    6   534  Jesus Benedetti Jr                   Beverly Hills, FL      
  7    19:20.5   6:14  20-24    3     M    7   522  Ben Wenger                           Inverness, FL          
  8    19:21.4   6:15  OVRALL   1     F    1   533  Cindy Carver                         Inverness, FL          
  9    19:33.0   6:18  15-19    3     M    8   377  Jake Lane                            Inverness, FL          
 10    19:40.3   6:21  15-19    4     M    9   487  Ryan Spivey                          Crystal River, FL      
 11    19:48.7   6:23  13-14    1     M   10   292  Gregory Buettner                     Hernando, FL           
 12    19:49.5   6:24  13-14    2     M   11   517  Austin Fowler                        Inglis, FL             
 13    19:51.5   6:24  45-49    1     M   12   451  Erik Smith                           Beverly Hills, FL      
 14    20:09.1   6:30  15-19    5     M   13   541  Kevin Hanson                         Orlando, FL            
 15    20:13.9   6:31  13-14    1     F    2   326  Claire Farnsworth                    Lecanto, FL            
 16    20:51.3   6:44  15-19    6     M   14   485  Jacob Padilla                        Inverness, FL          
 17    21:00.9   6:46  13-14    2     F    3   327  Jillian Felton                       Citrus Springs, FL     
 18    21:18.2   6:52  50-54    1     M   15   381  Blaine Lozier                        Inverness, FL          
 19    21:24.8   6:54  35-39    1     M   16   349  Todd Goolsby                         Inverness, FL          
 20    21:31.3   6:56  15-19    1     F    4   474  Alyssa Weber                         Inverness, FL          
 21    21:33.4   6:57  13-14    3     M   17   355  Darin Haag                           Beverly Hills, FL      
 22    21:33.4   6:57  40-44    1     M   18   431  Artur Rucinski                       Beverly Hills, FL      
 23    21:36.6   6:58  10-12    1     M   19   475  Brock Weed                           Hernando, FL           
 24    21:37.5   6:58  13-14    4     M   20   322  Israel Diaz                          Inverness, FL          
 25    21:45.2   7:01  15-19    2     F    5   300  Clarissa Consol                      Homosassa, FL          
 26    21:45.4   7:01  30-34    1     M   21   283  Darren Brandjes                      CITRUS SPRINGS, FL     
 27    21:54.7   7:04  10-12    1     F    6   503  Braylee Spiddle                      Crystal River, FL      
 28    21:56.1   7:05  55-59    1     M   22   420  Tom Presnick                         Inverness, FL          
 29    22:10.6   7:09  Master   1     F    7   294  Deirdre Byrne                        Crystal River, FL      
 30    22:19.8   7:12  10-12    2     M   23   473  Aiden Weber                          Inverness, FL          
 31    22:26.9   7:14  25-29    1     M   24   369  Benjamin Kirchman                    Brooksville, FL        
 32    22:29.8   7:15  40-44    1     F    8   543  Karen Stukes                         Crystal River, FL      
 33    22:34.3   7:17   8-9     1     F    9   436  Mackenzie Scordato                   Hernando, FL           
 34    22:40.9   7:19  65-69    1     M   25   367  Michael Kent                         Inverness, FL          
 35    23:11.9   7:29  55-59    2     M   26   287  Robert Brockett                      Lecanto, FL            
 36    23:17.1   7:31  50-54    2     M   27   368  Lawrence Kibler                      Lecanto, FL            
 37    23:21.9   7:32  13-14    5     M   28   404  Dustin Morgan                        Dunnellon, FL          
 38    23:23.4   7:33  30-34    1     F   10   388  Chenoa McCutcheon                    Crystal River, FL      
 39    23:32.9   7:35  35-39    1     F   11   410  Linda Mutchie                        Ocala, FL              
 40    23:33.7   7:36  15-19    7     M   29   539  Jacob Hilliard                       Dunnellon, FL          
 41    23:34.4   7:36  10-12    3     M   30   423  Dmitrius Rabel                       Inverness, FL          
 42    23:38.5   7:37  30-34    2     M   31   449  Joshua Slaght                        Inverness, FL          
 43    23:40.9   7:38  13-14    6     M   32   360  Cole Harrison                        Crystal River, FL      
 44    23:44.4   7:39  13-14    7     M   33   291  John Francis Bruty                   Citrus Springs, FL     
 45    24:02.4   7:45  20-24    4     M   34   511  Corey Cook                           Inverness, FL          
 46    24:07.7   7:47  20-24    1     F   12   504  Heather Cogar                        Inverness, FL          
 47    24:26.2   7:53  10-12    2     F   13   393  Riley Messer                         Hernando, FL           
 48    24:30.4   7:54  35-39    2     F   14   323  Ann Dill                             Crystal River, FL      
 49    24:30.7   7:54  13-14    3     F   15   482  Savannah Maloney                     Inverness, FL          
 50    24:40.2   7:57  30-34    2     F   16   448  Jessica Slaght                       Inverness, FL          
 51    24:50.8   8:01  25-29    2     M   35   509  Justin Taylor                        Inverness, FL          
 52    24:57.2   8:03  13-14    4     F   17   526  Cheyenne Dohner                      Crystal River, FL      
 53    25:03.1   8:05  10-12    4     M   36   532  Jordan Grantham                      Citrus Springs, FL     
 54    25:07.6   8:06  30-34    3     M   37   328  Richard Fernley                      Inverness, FL          
 55    25:21.4   8:11   8-9     1     M   38   447  Jakob Simanski                       Beverly Hills, FL      
 56    25:35.9   8:15  40-44    2     M   39   462  Bill Tiedemann                       Inverness, FL          
 57    25:42.0   8:17   8-9     2     F   18   523  Bella Arnold                         Inverness, FL          
 58    25:45.6   8:18  15-19    3     F   19   290  Elizabeth Rose Bruty                 Citrus Spring, FL      
 59    25:46.2   8:19  20-24    5     M   40   471  Michael Wagner                       Inverness, FL          
 60    25:52.5   8:21  45-49    1     F   20   479  Laura Wingate                        Crystal River, FL      
 61    25:58.5   8:23  25-29    1     F   21   365  Adrienne Holland                     Inverness, FL          
 62    26:12.6   8:27  45-49    2     M   41   537  Alan Deariso                         Milledgeville, GA      
 63    26:21.9   8:30   1-7     1     M   42   344  Aidan Gonzalez                       Inverness, FL          
 64    26:22.5   8:30  35-39    2     M   43   345  Franklin Gonzalez                    Inverness, FL          
 65    26:25.1   8:31  20-24    6     M   44   514  James Morgan                         Jacksonville, FL       
 66    26:27.4   8:32  10-12    5     M   45   454  Gavin Stockburger                    Lecanto, FL            
 67    26:28.6   8:32  20-24    2     F   22   333  Morgan Fountain                      Ocala, FL              
 68    26:40.6   8:36  30-34    3     F   23   343  Kimberly Godding                     Lecanto, FL            
 69    26:42.3   8:37  45-49    3     M   46   413  James Panetti                        Lecanto, FL            
 70    26:44.9   8:37      Age?       M   47   450  Brian Smith                          Inverness, FL          
 71    26:46.3   8:38  65-69    1     F   24   271  Holly Alexander                      Citrus Springs, FL     
 72    26:48.7   8:39   8-9     2     M   48   440  Logan Shaw                           Inverness, FL          
 73    26:49.6   8:39  10-12    3     F   25   392  Madison Messer                       Hernando, FL           
 74    26:50.5   8:39  50-54    3     M   49   394  Dennis Meyers                        Citrus Springs, FL     
 75    26:59.6   8:42  30-34    4     F   26   335  Amanda Gallagher                     CITRUS SPRINGS, FL     
 76    27:01.0   8:43  25-29    3     M   50   496  Matthew Wido                         Inverness, FL          
 77    27:03.9   8:44  65-69    2     M   51   412  Charles Odle                         Hernando, FL           
 78    27:06.8   8:45  75-79    1     M   52   518  Joe Coffey                           Hernando, FL           
 79    27:14.2   8:47  40-44    2     F   27   293  Tracy Buettner                       Hernando, FL           
 80    27:21.9   8:49  10-12    4     F   28   329  Rebecca Ferretti                     Inverness, FL          
 81    27:28.5   8:52  40-44    3     F   29   400  April Mitcheltree                    Floral City, FL        
 82    27:42.8   8:56  30-34    5     F   30   422  Cortney Pulley                       Beverly Hills, FL      
 83    27:49.1   8:58  35-39    3     M   53   490  Travis Wells                         Inverness, FL          
 84    27:49.3   8:58  10-12    6     M   54   484  Tyler Cameron                        Floral City, FL        
 85    27:52.7   8:59  65-69    3     M   55   310  James Czerwinski                     Inverness, FL          
 86    27:54.1   9:00  13-14    8     M   56   536  Tyler Sloan                          Inverness, FL          
 87    27:57.3   9:01  15-19    8     M   57   336  Jaret Gandee                         Inverness, FL          
 88    28:00.8   9:02  50-54    4     M   58   495  Dennis Flanagan                      Inverness, FL          
 89    28:02.9   9:03  50-54    1     F   31   512  Ruth Kelly-Whitehurst                Inverness, FL          
 90    28:04.4   9:03   1-7     1     F   32   391  Blakely Messer                       Hernando, FL           
 91    28:15.5   9:07  45-49    4     M   59   538  James Muse                           Inverness, FL          
 92    28:17.3   9:07  75-79    2     M   60   396  Larry Miller                         Brooksville, FL        
 93    28:18.0   9:08  35-39    3     F   33   379  Jamie Lemoine                        Inverness, FL          
 94    28:19.8   9:08   1-7     2     M   61   399  Michael Miller                       Beverly Hills, FL      
 95    28:24.6   9:10  55-59    3     M   62   489  Michael Lampinen                     Lecanto, FL            
 96    28:28.4   9:11   1-7     3     M   63   520  Cade Arnold                          Inverness, FL          
 97    28:28.8   9:11  30-34    4     M   64   524  Bruce Arnold                         Inverness, FL          
 98    28:28.9   9:11  10-12    5     F   34   491  Bridget Beebe                        Inverness, FL          
 99    28:30.0   9:12  45-49    2     F   35   429  Christina Roderick                   Lecanto, FL            
100    28:39.1   9:15  55-59    4     M   65   370  Patrick Kirchman                     Spring Hill, FL        
101    28:47.6   9:17   8-9     3     F   36   350  Kylie Grant                          Inverness, FL          
102    29:00.3   9:21  30-34    6     F   37   401  Elizabeth Mogg                       Oxford, FL             
103    29:07.1   9:24  50-54    5     M   66   508  Jon Bushell                          Citrus Springs, FL     
104    29:13.3   9:25  80-84    1     M   67   357  Ken Halling                          Spring Hill, FL        
105    29:16.4   9:26  35-39    4     F   38   371  Georgiana Kosak                      Homosassa Springs, FL  
106    29:17.8   9:27  50-54    2     F   39   366  Lori Hon                             Inverness, FL          
107    29:29.2   9:31  20-24    3     F   40   521  Ashley Beraheisel                    Tallahassee, FL        
108    29:34.7   9:32  15-19    4     F   41   455  Raeven Stoess                        Inverness, FL          
109    29:35.5   9:33  10-12    6     F   42   313  Celine D'Anna                        Hernando, FL           
110    29:38.6   9:34  10-12    7     F   43   441  Makenzie Shaw                        Inverness, FL          
111    29:41.8   9:35  35-39    5     F   44   426  Meredith Reed                        Hernando, FL           
112    29:43.5   9:35  25-29    2     F   45   528  Heather Whitt                        Crystal River, FL      
113    29:48.0   9:37   8-9     3     M   68   494  Drew Jenkins                         Inverness, FL          
114    29:48.2   9:37  10-12    7     M   69   304  Michael Cornelius                    Hernando, FL           
115    29:49.4   9:37  45-49    3     F   46   542  Vickie Humphrey                      Inverness, FL          
116    30:07.8   9:43   1-7     4     M   70   501  Colten Givson                        Inverness, FL          
117    30:18.1   9:46  40-44    4     F   47   493  Caroline Jenkins                     Inverness, FL          
118    30:18.2   9:46  40-44    5     F   48   270  Tina Adams                           Inverness, FL          
119    30:19.5   9:47  30-34    7     F   49   544  Angela Have                          Homosassa, FL          
120    30:24.6   9:48  15-19    5     F   50   389  Kimberly Menietti                    Citrus Springs, FL     
121    30:34.8   9:52  10-12    8     F   51   411  Breanna Newhart                      Inverness, FL          
122    30:35.1   9:52  15-19    6     F   52   465  Alexis Ulseth                        Hernando, FL           
123    30:35.4   9:52  15-19    7     F   53   527  Marin Williams                       Crystal River, FL      
124    30:43.7   9:55  40-44    3     M   71   380  Jeff Light                           Oxford, FL             
125    30:45.0   9:55  40-44    6     F   54   354  Monday Griffin                       Dunnellon, FL          
126    30:45.9   9:55  20-24    4     F   55   516  Bailey Jones                         Jacksonville, FL       
127    30:51.0   9:57  10-12    8     M   72   276  Alan Badolato                        Beverly Hills, FL      
128    30:53.0   9:58  35-39    6     F   56   390  Amy Messer                           Hernando, FL           
129    30:53.4   9:58  35-39    4     M   73   463  Paul Tomlin                          Inverness, FL          
130    30:56.7   9:59  50-54    6     M   74   408  Mike Mullen                          Inverness, FL          
131    30:56.7   9:59  45-49    4     F   57   446  Patty Shoults                        Ocala, FL              
132    30:57.9   9:59   1-7     5     M   75   296  Trip Carr                            Citrus Springs, FL     
133    30:57.9   9:59   1-7     6     M   76   273  Grayson Annis                        Citrus Hills, FL       
134    30:58.8   9:59  35-39    7     F   58   295  Melissa Carr                         Citrus Springs, FL     
135    31:00.6  10:00  65-69    4     M   77   386  Frank McCann                         The Villages, FL       
136    31:00.8  10:00  10-12    9     F   59   435  Cadence Schultz                      Hernando, FL           
137    31:01.8  10:00  70-74    1     M   78   362  David Hastings                       Crystal River, FL      
138    31:21.0  10:07  10-12    9     M   79   306  George Covino                        Inverness, FL          
139    31:25.1  10:08  13-14    9     M   80   467  Zach Ulseth                          Hernando, FL           
140    31:48.7  10:15  45-49    5     F   60   466  Kim Ulseth                           Hernando, FL           
141    31:50.9  10:16  10-12   10     F   61   285  Reagan Brandy                        Hernando, FL           
142    31:55.4  10:18  55-59    1     F   62   452  Rock Springs                         Inverness, FL          
143    32:00.9  10:19  13-14    5     F   63   302  Shelby Cook                          Homosassa, FL          
144    32:01.6  10:20  50-54    3     F   64   507  Claudia Brockett                     Lecanto, FL            
145    32:08.7  10:22   8-9     4     M   81   348  Wesley Goodman                       Beverly Hills, FL      
146    32:09.4  10:22   8-9     5     M   82   383  Jayden Lytle                         Lecanto, FL            
147    32:14.8  10:24  25-29    3     F   65   406  Megan Mullen                         Inverness, FL          
148    32:16.9  10:25  10-12   11     F   66   430  Rayna Royalty                        Hernando, FL           
149    32:18.0  10:25  75-79    1     F   67   402  Susie Moncrief                       Hernando, FL           
150    32:23.7  10:27  25-29    4     F   68   332  Cortney Fountain                     Ocala, FL              
151    32:34.8  10:30  10-12   12     F   69   506  Cierra Strous                        Inverness, FL          
152    32:45.8  10:34  65-69    2     F   70   492  Betty Warwick                        Inverness, FL          
153    32:52.3  10:36  40-44    7     F   71   282  Donna Bidlack                        Lecanto, FL            
154    32:54.6  10:37  30-34    8     F   72   278  Maya Balakrishnan                    Inverness, FL          
155    32:54.6  10:37  30-34    9     F   73   334  Amber Fowler                         Inverness, FL          
156    32:55.7  10:37  35-39    8     F   74   356  Melonie Haag                         Beverly Hills, FL      
157    32:57.6  10:38  10-12   13     F   75   481  Morgan Ziegman                       Hernando, FL           
158    33:10.2  10:42  15-19    9     M   83   453  Hunter Spurlock                      Hernando, FL           
159    33:14.2  10:43   8-9     4     F   76   358  Destiny Hammerie                     Beverly Hills, FL      
160    33:15.2  10:44   1-7     2     F   77   316  Annalise De Beer                     Lecanto, FL            
161    33:19.9  10:45  45-49    5     M   84   318  Hein De Beer                         Lecanto, FL            
162    33:22.9  10:46  25-29    5     F   78   337  Stephanie Gardner                    Crystal River, FL      
163    33:27.0  10:47  45-49    6     F   79   279  Patricia Barbarow                    Inverness, FL          
164    33:43.8  10:53  40-44    4     M   85   433  Tom Ryan                             Beverly Hills, FL      
165    33:52.4  10:55  10-12   14     F   80   284  Nadia Brandjes                       Citrus Springs, FL     
166    33:54.9  10:56  10-12   15     F   81   419  Jeilanie Polania                     Hernando, FL           
167    33:55.7  10:56  40-44    8     F   82   286  Lisa Briggs                          Citrus Springs, FL     
168    34:09.0  11:01  10-12   10     M   86   459  Devin Thornton                       Hernando, FL           
169    34:09.8  11:01  55-59    2     F   83   351  Denise Griffin                       Hernando, FL           
170    34:15.0  11:03  60-64    1     F   84   359  Georgia Harris                       Inverness, FL          
171    34:24.0  11:06   1-7     7     M   87   364  Landon Hensley                       Inverness, FL          
172    34:33.7  11:09  40-44    5     M   88   288  Robert Brooks                        Lecanto, FL            
173    34:39.9  11:11   8-9     6     M   89   274  Dalton Arnett                        Beverly Hills, FL      
174    34:46.9  11:13  30-34   10     F   85   531  April Gainer                         Homosassa, FL          
175    34:47.5  11:13  50-54    4     F   86   281  Linda Bedwell                        Land O Lakes, FL       
176    34:59.6  11:17   8-9     7     M   90   418  Jaylen Polania                       Hernando, FL           
177    35:13.8  11:22   1-7     8     M   91   363  Dominic Hensley                      Inverness, FL          
178    35:20.7  11:24  15-19    8     F   87   470  Katie Wagner                         Inverness, FL          
179    35:25.5  11:25  30-34   11     F   88   464  Stacey Tomlin                        Inverness, FL          
180    35:26.9  11:26  10-12   16     F   89   299  Samantha Chace                       Beverly Hills, FL      
181    35:29.3  11:27  50-54    5     F   90   405  Marsha Mullen                        Inverness, FL          
182    35:31.5  11:27  30-34   12     F   91   309  Kristin Cox                          Inverness, FL          
183    35:32.4  11:28  45-49    7     F   92   417  Sheryl Pleacher                      Citrus Springs, FL     
184    35:36.9  11:29  20-24    5     F   93   427  Caitlin Reeder                       Inverness, FL          
185    35:43.7  11:31  55-59    3     F   94   275  Lucy Avila                           Hernando, FL           
186    35:52.5  11:34   1-7     9     M   92   415  Garrett Pitzer                       Citrus Springs, FL     
187    35:52.9  11:34  30-34   13     F   95   416  Meghan Pitzer                        Citrus Springs, FL     
188    35:59.6  11:36  45-49    8     F   96   444  Kimberly Shiver                      BEVERLY HILLS, FL      
189    36:23.8  11:44   8-9     5     F   97   409  Kyleigh Murphy                       Citrus Springs, FL     
190    36:26.5  11:45  30-34   14     F   98   376  Rachel Landers                       Saint Petersburg, FL   
191    36:26.8  11:45  70-74    1     F   99   397  Linda Miller                         Inverness, FL          
192    36:41.5  11:50  60-64    2     F  100   425  Leann Ratliff                        Brooksville, FL        
193    36:46.1  11:52  10-12   11     M   93   338  William Gerber                       Inverness, FL          
194    36:48.4  11:52   1-7    10     M   94   317  Carson De Beer                       Lecanto, FL            
195    36:51.5  11:53   8-9     6     F  101   438  Molly Seawell                        Hernando, FL           
196    36:51.8  11:53  50-54    6     F  102   439  Robyn Seawell                        Hernando, FL           
197    36:51.8  11:53  60-64    3     F  103   472  Merry Waybright                      Floral City, FL        
198    36:53.1  11:54  40-44    9     F  104   525  Dina Ruggirello                      Crystal River, FL      
199    37:00.4  11:56  10-12   17     F  105   315  Courtney Davis                       Beverly Hills, FL      
200    37:20.2  12:03  35-39    9     F  106   320  Rachel De Beer                       Lecanto, FL            
201    37:21.2  12:03   8-9     7     F  107   398  Marleigh Miller                      Beverly Hills, FL      
202    37:32.4  12:06  15-19   10     M   95   540  Carl Huschle                         Ocala, FL              
203    37:39.9  12:09  55-59    4     F  108   342  Beth Goddard                         Ocala, FL              
204    37:46.5  12:11  15-19   11     M   96   361  Duncan Hart                          Homosassa, FL          
205    37:54.5  12:14  65-69    3     F  109   325  Cathy Durante                        Ocala, FL              
206    38:15.5  12:20  15-19   12     M   97   445  Mark Shoults                         Ocala, FL              
207    38:18.4  12:21  10-12   12     M   98   513  Jeremy Cooker                        Inverness, FL          
208    38:19.6  12:22  10-12   18     F  110   308  Molly Covino                         Inverness, FL          
209    38:21.0  12:22  10-12   13     M   99   499  Thomas Badolato                      Beverly Hills, FL      
210    38:21.4  12:22  10-12   14     M  100   477  Nathan White                         Dunnellon, FL          
211    38:22.3  12:23   1-7    11     M  101   515  William Johnson                      Inverness, FL          
212    38:32.4  12:26  60-64    4     F  111   460  Kenn Thornton                        Hernando, FL           
213    38:32.4  12:26  40-44    6     M  102   382  Kurt Lynn                            Inverness, FL          
214    38:37.5  12:27   8-9     8     M  103   414  Angel Perozzi                        Beverly Hills, FL      
215    38:38.5  12:28   8-9     9     M  104   510  Steven Desposito                     Hernando, FL           
216    38:39.1  12:28  35-39    5     M  105   375  Matt Landers                         Saint Petersburg, FL   
217    38:43.2  12:29  20-24    7     M  106   407  Michael Mullen                       Inverness, FL          
218    38:49.2  12:31  85-98    2     M  107   488  Paul Wissler                         Lecanto, FL            
219    39:08.1  12:37   1-7    12     M  108   347  Ryan Goodman                         Beverly Hills, FL      
220    39:08.7  12:37  25-29    6     F  112   346  Heather Goodman                      Beverly Hills, FL      
221    39:42.6  12:48  35-39   10     F  113   298  Tina Cassidy                         Inverness, FL          
222    39:44.4  12:49  45-49    9     F  114   321  Denise Denick                        Beverly Hills, FL      
223    39:59.1  12:54  15-19   13     M  109   352  Grant Griffin                        Dunnellon, FL          
224    40:05.6  12:56  80-84    2     M  110   424  Phil Radford                         The Villages, FL       
225    40:40.1  13:07  13-14   10     M  111   500  Charlie Albert                       Dunnellon, FL          
226    40:46.3  13:09  35-39   11     F  115   530  Crystal Raynor                       Dunnellon, FL          
227    41:07.9  13:16   8-9    10     M  112   277  William Badolato                     Beverly Hills, FL      
228    41:36.1  13:25  10-12   15     M  113   272  Anthony Annis                        Citrus Hills, FL       
229    41:57.2  13:32   8-9    11     M  114   330  Ivan Flores                          Beverly HIlls, FL      
230    41:58.1  13:32  10-12   19     F  116   297  Haileigh Carroll-Prater              Beverly Hills, FL      
231    42:10.7  13:36  10-12   20     F  117   428  Makayala Richardson                  Beverly Hills, FL      
232    42:22.2  13:40  10-12   21     F  118   529  Madison Behrend                      Dunnellon, FL          
233    42:23.3  13:40  35-39    6     M  115   339  Brian Giddings                       Inverness, FL          
234    42:25.8  13:41      Age?       F  119   340  Carly Giddings                       Inverness, FL          
235    43:02.5  13:53  75-79    2     F  120   314  Betty Davis                          Inverness, FL          
236    43:14.0  13:57  25-29    7     F  121   434  Jessica Sallaz                       Inverness, FL          
237    43:15.0  13:57  25-29    8     F  122   437  Heather Scotto                       34461, FL              
238    43:22.0  13:59  10-12   16     M  116   384  Dominic Mainella                     Beverly Hills, FL      
239    43:29.0  14:02   8-9    12     M  117   374  Vincent Lahera                       Hernando, FL           
240    43:30.0  14:02  15-19    9     F  123   442  Ansley Sheffield                     Longwood, FL           
241    43:58.0  14:11  35-39   12     F  124   443  Mandy Sheffield                      Longwood, FL           
242    46:04.0  14:52  55-59    5     F  125   457  Dianne Terry                         HOMOSASSA, FL          
243    46:05.0  14:52  40-44   10     F  126   311  Michelle Daly                        Citrus Springs, FL     
244    46:17.0  14:56  10-12   22     F  127   312  Paige Daly                           Citrus Springs, FL     
245    46:57.0  15:09  10-12   23     F  128   341  Courtney Giddings                    Inverness, FL          
246    47:55.0  15:27  13-14   11     M  118   373  Nicholas Lahera                      Hernando, FL           
247    48:01.0  15:29  45-49   10     F  129   372  Karen Kunik                          Inverness, FL          
248    50:20.0  16:14  75-79    3     M  119   403  Thomas Moncrief                      Hernando, FL           
249    50:21.0  16:15  70-74    2     M  120   324  Paul Dorey                           Hernando, FL           
250    53:58.0  17:25   1-7     3     F  130   331  Yalani Flores                        Beverly Hills, FL      
251    56:28.0  18:13  50-54    7     F  131   395  Cecilia Miles                        Inverness, FL          
            DRC Sports   352-637-2475   chris@DRCsports.com




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News