Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

11th Annual Zoo Run Run 5K

Tampa, FL, August 24, 2013

[5K Age Group Results | 5K Overall Female Results | 5K Overall Male Results ]

5K Gun Time vs. Chip Time

                              11th Annual Zoo Run Run (5K)
                             Lowry Park Zoo, Tampa, Florida
                 Saturday, August 24, 2013 - 7:30AM (Sunny, 77 degrees)
                   Ipico RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management

                        ********** OFFICIAL 5K RESULTS **********

OA   Name                     Bib# Sex Age Hometown                   Guntime   Chiptime  Pace  
==== ======================== ==== === === ========================== ========= ========= ===== 
   1 Jai Jackson               383  M   17 Spring Hill, FL              0:18:36   0:18:36  6:00 
   2 Blair Burnett             990  M   45 Tampa, FL                    0:18:49   0:18:48  6:04 
   3 Amber Philpott            612  F   15 Spring Hill, FL              0:19:21   0:19:20  6:14 
   4 Robby Fisher              241  M   15 Tampa, FL                    0:19:43   0:19:42  6:21 
   5 James Benedict             54  M   29 Valrico, FL                  0:19:56   0:19:54  6:25 
   6 Sarah Heikkinen           330  F   25 Tampa, FL                    0:19:59   0:19:58  6:26 
   7 Gustavo Marino            468  M   17 Tampa, FL                    0:20:10   0:20:08  6:30 
   8 Paul Lefebvre             444  M   30 Land O Lakes, FL             0:20:19   0:20:18  6:33 
   9 Lauren Lumley             455  F   20 Sarasota, FL                 0:20:21   0:20:20  6:33 
  10 Brad Deneve               174  M   32 Tampa, FL                    0:20:23   0:20:21  6:34 
  11 Danielle Shimer           704  F   27 Tampa, FL                    0:20:52   0:20:51  6:43 
  12 Joshua Page              1019  M   16 Spring Hill, FL              0:21:05   0:20:53  6:47 
  13 Robert Mayor              478  M   25 Temple Terrace, FL           0:21:11            6:49 
  14 Jeremy Freeze             260  M   36 Avon Park, FL                0:21:14   0:21:13  6:50 
  15 Jose Alonzo                13  M   36 Spring Hill, FL              0:21:18   0:21:17  6:52 
  16 Chris Shinners            996  M   31 Tampa, FL                    0:21:37   0:21:08  6:58 
  17 Robert Germany            272  M   29 Tampa, FL                    0:21:48   0:21:41  7:01 
  18 Barry Acor                895  M   57 Lakeland, FL                 0:21:53   0:21:52  7:03 
  19 Scott Vaughn              803  M   46 Odessa, FL                   0:21:55   0:21:52  7:04 
  20 Terrance Deshaies         178  M   50 Sarasota, FL                 0:22:01   0:21:58  7:05 
  21 Dustin Ford               252  M   23 Clearwater, FL               0:22:02   0:22:01  7:06 
  22 Stephen Lednum            441  M   24 Tampa, FL                    0:22:06            7:07 
  23 Tara Thompson             767  F   36 Odessa, FL                   0:22:14   0:22:11  7:10 
  24 Robert Germany            273  M   29 Tampa, FL                    0:22:17   0:22:09  7:11 
  25 Christopher Oszust        567  M   29 Brandon, FL                  0:22:25   0:22:23  7:13 
  26 George Trujillo           783  M   54 Tampa, FL                    0:22:26   0:21:52  7:14 
  27 Marie Puskas              630  F   27 Tampa, FL                    0:22:37   0:22:34  7:17 
  29 Anthony Biermann           60  M   30 Tampa, FL                    0:22:48   0:22:47  7:21 
  28 Tony Contreras            145  M   36 Wesley Chapel, FL            0:22:48   0:22:44  7:21 
  30 Jon Docs                  969  M   50 Tampa, FL                    0:22:52   0:22:51  7:22 
  31 Matthew Kahle             402  M   16 New Port Richey, FL          0:22:59   0:22:59  7:24 
  32 Ryan Bunker                92  M   32 Valrico, FL                  0:23:07   0:23:06  7:27 
  33 Paul Crawford             154  M   30 Phoenix, AZ                  0:23:08   0:22:41  7:27 
  34 Amanda Slattery           715  F   17 Zephyrhills, FL              0:23:11   0:22:48  7:28 
  35 Lyle Degener              168  M   48 Ocala, FL                    0:23:15   0:23:07  7:29 
  36 Dinah Oszust              566  F   27 Brandon, FL                  0:23:15   0:23:13  7:29 
  37 Richard Marchman          466  M   33 Apollo Beach, FL             0:23:17   0:23:14  7:30 
  38 Joy Jackson               382  F   15 Spring Hill, FL              0:23:21   0:23:09  7:31 
  39 Sam Irmis                1012  M   39 St. Pete, FL                 0:23:22   0:23:07  7:32 
  40 Linda Mutchie             537  F   36 Ocala, FL                    0:23:47   0:23:44  7:40 
  41 Martin Watson             989  M   31 Tampa, FL                    0:24:03   0:23:47  7:45 
  43 Joshua Bradley             75  M   37 St. Petersburg, FL           0:24:11   0:24:09  7:48 
  42 Tom Bennett               973  M   23 Clearwater, FL               0:24:11   0:23:34  7:47 
  44 John Cook                 988  M   23 Tampa, FL                    0:24:14   0:23:43  7:48 
  45 Katie Ostroot             565  F   23 Lutz, FL                     0:24:30   0:24:20  7:53 
  47 Garrett Alderfer            7  M   30 Tampa, FL                    0:24:37   0:24:27  7:56 
  48 Brian Knox                422  M   32 Tampa, FL                    0:24:37   0:24:27  7:56 
  46 Stefany Sanchez           674  F   22 Tampa, FL                    0:24:37   0:24:26  7:56 
  49 Laurie Pinover            616  F   50 Lithia, FL                   0:24:40   0:24:39  7:57 
  51 Rich Cooperwasser         148  M   63 Tampa, FL                    0:24:45            7:58 
  50 Jeffrey Cox               151  M   26 Tampa, FL                    0:24:45   0:24:37  7:58 
  52 Larry Simkin              987  M   47 Tampa, FL                    0:24:51   0:24:47  8:00 
  53 Dennis Miller             507  M   66 Plant City, FL               0:25:01            8:04 
  55 Amanda Harvey             319  F   22 Coral Springs, FL            0:25:05   0:24:44  8:05 
  54 Bryce Moseley             523  M   29 Coral Springs, FL            0:25:05   0:24:46  8:05 
  56 Alexandrea Zieman         881  F   17 Spring Hill, FL              0:25:08   0:24:56  8:06 
  57 David Emerson             213  M   17 Brandon, FL                  0:25:13   0:25:13  8:07 
  58 Frank Doherty             196  M   48 Tampa, FL                    0:25:16   0:25:14  8:08 
  59 Karen O'Donnell           999  F   48 Tampa, FL                    0:25:18   0:25:15  8:09 
  60 Allison Smith             724  F   47 Myakka City, FL              0:25:21            8:10 
  61 Timothy Burke              95  M   32 Largo, FL                    0:25:23   0:25:08  8:11 
  62 Michael Sabino            673  M   36 Land O Lakes, FL             0:25:23   0:25:20  8:11 
  63 Kenneth A Hacek           296  M   49 Tampa, FL                    0:25:26   0:25:21  8:12 
  65 Matthew Painting          578  M   31 Wesley Chapel, FL            0:25:27   0:25:19  8:12 
  64 David Hibbler             976  M   25 Tampa, FL                    0:25:27   0:25:22  8:12 
  67 Justin Archibee            16  M   32 Tampa, FL                    0:25:31   0:25:05  8:13 
  66 Travis Marn               469  M   27 Clearwater, FL               0:25:31   0:25:21  8:13 
  68 Lindsey Garven            959  F   28 Tampa, FL                    0:25:31   0:25:30  8:13 
  69 Du Tan Nguyen             547  M   50 Tampa, FL                    0:25:32   0:25:23  8:14 
  70 Chris O'Neal              557  M   33 Tampa, FL                    0:25:33   0:25:26  8:14 
  71 Ron Mudra                 524  M   43 Tampa, FL                    0:25:34   0:24:56  8:14 
  72 Mike Deneve               177  M   59 Bartow, FL                   0:25:36   0:25:32  8:15 
  73 Katrina Stevenson         741  F   37 Tampa, FL                    0:25:37   0:25:31  8:15 
  74 Taylor Jr                 397  M   44 Tampa, FL                    0:25:43   0:25:13  8:17 
  75 James Ladig               430  M   70 Clearwater, FL               0:25:45   0:25:43  8:18 
  76 Alyssa Menendez           495  F   15 Spring Hill, FL              0:25:46   0:25:34  8:18 
  77 Don Skelton               712  M   20 Tampa, FL                    0:25:48   0:25:27  8:19 
  78 Alan Harvey               318  M   52 Coral Springs, FL            0:25:53   0:25:32  8:20 
  79 Lynda Chau                121  F   30 Land O Lakes, FL             0:25:57   0:25:52  8:21 
  80 Megan Kahle               401  F   20 New Port Richey, FL          0:25:59   0:25:59  8:22 
  81 Darin Hagerman            301  M   25 Tampa, FL                    0:26:05   0:25:58  8:24 
  82 Todd Gay                  269  M   46 Tarpon Springs, FL           0:26:07   0:25:55  8:25 
  83 Brett Mereness            500  M   26 Jacksonville, FL             0:26:08   0:25:41  8:25 
  84 Geoffrey Ball              28  M   31 Tampa, FL                    0:26:10   0:24:43  8:26 
  85 Matthew Frankel           257  M   17 Spring Hill, FL              0:26:12   0:25:53  8:26 
  86 Gordy Mereness            498  M   54 Tampa, FL                    0:26:13   0:25:40  8:27 
  87 Chris Behrend              49  M   37 Tampa, FL                    0:26:15            8:27 
  88 Andrea Shinners           995  F   32 Tampa, FL                    0:26:23   0:25:53  8:30 
  89 Robert Albrecht             5  M   35 Sarasota, FL                 0:26:34   0:26:22  8:33 
  90 Jeremy Fox                254  M   24 Tampa, FL                    0:26:40   0:26:38  8:35 
  91 Chris Tucker              785  M   27 Tampa, FL                    0:26:40   0:25:58  8:35 
  92 Eric Munroe               532  M   28 Land O Lakes, FL             0:26:41   0:26:34  8:36 
  93 Joe Hill                  978  M   34 Bradenton, FL                0:26:44   0:26:18  8:37 
  94 Bart Ross                 606  M   56 Valrico, FL                  0:26:45   0:26:35  8:37 
  95 Holly Graziadio           288  F   36 Oldsmar, FL                  0:26:46   0:26:36  8:37 
  96 Robert Miller             509  M   38 Tampa, FL                    0:26:47   0:26:45  8:38 
  97 James Dodzweit            193  M   38 Land O Lakes, FL             0:26:50   0:26:45  8:38 
  98 Rachel Spear              961  F   29 Tampa, FL                    0:26:51   0:26:42  8:39 
  99 Adam Rosenblum            664  M   12 Odessa, FL                   0:26:54   0:26:50  8:40 
 100 Harold Webb               830  M   57 Tampa, FL                    0:27:02   0:26:30  8:43 
 101 Gwendy Adams                2  F   32 Wesley Chapel, FL            0:27:03   0:26:57  8:43 
 102 Juan Vega                 804  M   25 Tampa, FL                    0:27:14   0:26:59  8:46 
 103 Jocelyn Vega              805  F   24 Lake Wales, FL               0:27:16            8:47 
 104 Joshua Nowasell           550  M   28 Tampa, FL                    0:27:17   0:27:04  8:47 
 105 Henry Deslaurier          179  M   17 Spring Hill, FL              0:27:19   0:27:08  8:48 
 106 Diego Uy                  792  M   14 Tampa, FL                    0:27:19   0:27:17  8:48 
 108 Peter Christian           124  M   41 Riverview, FL                0:27:22   0:26:54  8:49 
 107 John O'Reilly             558  M   22 Tampa, FL                    0:27:22   0:27:11  8:49 
 110 Anthony Cantu             106  M   24 Tampa, FL                    0:27:25   0:26:40  8:50 
 109 Cassidy Murray            536  F   28 Tampa, FL                    0:27:25   0:27:16  8:50 
 111 Gordon Jacobs             385  M   25 Lutz, FL                     0:27:29   0:26:59  8:51 
 112 Richard Matuszewski       477  M   48 Tampa, FL                    0:27:33   0:26:58  8:52 
 113 Andrew Davis              891  M   45 Tampa, FL                    0:27:35   0:27:27  8:53 
 115 Kelli Bradley              74  F   36 St. Petersburg, FL           0:27:37   0:27:35  8:54 
 114 Jeffrey Farris            225  M   31 Tampa, FL                    0:27:37   0:27:35  8:54 
 116 Tracy Shields             703  F   27 Lake Wales, FL               0:27:40   0:27:16  8:55 
 117 Dave Civitello            128  M   28 Tampa, FL                    0:27:41   0:27:28  8:55 
 119 Jenna Civitello           127  F   29 Tampa, FL                    0:27:42   0:27:28  8:55 
 118 Keith Jordan              393  M   45 Lake Alfred, FL              0:27:42            8:55 
 120 Alexandra Ede             210  F   15 Spring Hill, FL              0:27:43   0:27:31  8:56 
 121 Sheri Scherpf             911  F   42 Tampa, FL                    0:27:47   0:27:27  8:57 
 122 Kelly Dodzweit            192  F   36 Land O Lakes, FL             0:27:48   0:27:43  8:57 
 123 Jana Catmull              118  F   44 Tampa, FL                    0:27:53            8:59 
 124 Stacy Bush                 97  F   40 Tampa, FL                    0:27:54   0:27:51  8:59 
 125 Tim Shaulis               926  M   41 Tampa, FL                    0:27:56   0:27:43  9:00 
 126 Jacquelyn Fleming         245  F   20 Clearwater, FL               0:27:59   0:27:58  9:01 
 127 Sean Pirone               619  M   42 Brandon, FL                  0:27:59   0:26:54  9:01 
 128 Heather Hartwig           951  F   31 Tampa, FL                    0:28:01   0:27:33  9:01 
 129 Toni Pandolfo             579  F   14 Spring Hill, FL              0:28:03   0:27:51  9:02 
 130 Emily Barnes               32  F   30 Land O Lakes, FL             0:28:05   0:27:43  9:03 
 131 Amanda Santana            676  F   16 Spring Hill, FL              0:28:05   0:27:53  9:03 
 132 Yolaine Groeller          292  F   44 Wesley Chapel, FL            0:28:06   0:27:57  9:03 
 133 Paul Giacobbe             949  M   49 Wesley Chapel, FL            0:28:10   0:27:59  9:04 
 134 Christine Gramlich        285  F   44 Tampa, FL                    0:28:13   0:27:46  9:05 
 135 David Hopkins             365  M   35 Seminole, FL                 0:28:16   0:28:12  9:06 
 136 Luke Wiezycki             841  M   10 Tampa, FL                    0:28:20   0:28:15  9:07 
 137 Kacie Lefebvre            445  F   26 Land O Lakes, FL             0:28:21   0:28:14  9:08 
 138 Tiffany Harris            315  F   30 St.Petersburg, FL            0:28:23   0:28:19  9:08 
 139 Florian Geier             271  M   34 Tampa, FL                    0:28:25   0:28:01  9:09 
 140 Kathleen Gaspari          268  F   53 Clearwater, FL               0:28:29   0:28:20  9:10 
 141 Emily Monahan             936  F   25 Muscatine, IA                0:28:38            9:13 
 142 Dennis Conley             141  M   51 Lakeland, FL                 0:28:41   0:28:16  9:14 
 144 Hilary Armstrong           20  F   26 Tampa, FL                    0:28:52   0:28:47  9:18 
 143 Carly Tuls                786  F   28 Tampa, FL                    0:28:52   0:28:47  9:18 
 145 Sherry Souriolle          736  F   42 Temecula, CA                 0:28:55   0:28:31  9:19 
 147 Jennifer Ingersoll        377  F   34 Wesley Chapel, FL            0:28:56   0:28:26  9:19 
 146 Orlando Panduro           580  M   31 Plant City, FL               0:28:56   0:28:35  9:19 
 148 Sandra Donath             197  F   51 Sarasota, FL                 0:29:06   0:29:03  9:22 
 149 Bruce Schellhase          682  M   53 Lutz, FL                     0:29:06   0:27:23  9:22 
 150 Frank Galante             970  M   49 Tampa, FL                    0:29:10   0:28:40  9:24 
 151 Monica Laffler            431  F   35 Land O Lakes, FL             0:29:14   0:29:08  9:25 
 152 Omar Trejo-Martinez       779  M   21 Oldsmar, FL                  0:29:14   0:29:03  9:25 
 153 Katelyn Rosenblum         665  F   14 Odessa, FL                   0:29:27   0:29:23  9:29 
 154 Buddy Findley             237  M   51 Seffner, FL                  0:29:28   0:28:48  9:29 
 155 Faith F                  1004  F   21 Tampa, FL                    0:29:29   0:29:22  9:30 
 156 Amanda Miller             506  F   27 Tampa, FL                    0:29:34   0:29:21  9:31 
 157 Jeannette Lamacchia       433  F   32 New Port Richey, FL          0:29:36   0:29:13  9:32 
 158 Lauren Deneve             175  F   31 Tampa, FL                    0:29:39   0:29:28  9:33 
 159 William Webb              831  M   26 Tampa, FL                    0:29:42   0:29:09  9:34 
 161 Shelly McDonald           484  F   29 New Port Richey, FL          0:29:43   0:29:41  9:34 
 160 Ryan Hartman              985  M   36 Riverview, FL                0:29:43   0:29:19  9:34 
 162 Barrie Coates             135  M   55 Tampa, FL                    0:29:45   0:29:34  9:35 
 163 Aydee Coates              136  F   53 Seminole, FL                 0:29:45   0:29:33  9:35 
 164 Marlene Grenier           290  F   47 Riverview, FL                0:29:45   0:29:39  9:35 
 165 Joshua Curry              160  M   35 Tampa, FL                    0:29:46   0:28:28  9:35 
 166 Abigail Raven             638  F   54 Madeira Beach, FL            0:29:48   0:29:30  9:36 
 167 Kelly Downey              203  F   36 Spring Hill, FL              0:29:49   0:29:42  9:36 
 168 Bo Webster               1005  M   69 Odessa, FL                   0:29:50   0:29:41  9:37 
 169 Lisa Fairchild            219  F   31 Tampa, FL                    0:29:51   0:29:34  9:37 
 170 Amanda Osborn             561  F   15 Spring Hill, FL              0:29:51   0:29:39  9:37 
 171 Julie Goddard             281  F   40 Tampa, FL                    0:29:52   0:29:44  9:37 
 172 Bryan Valladares          797  M   35 Tampa, FL                    0:29:53   0:29:25  9:37 
 173 Emma Hopegood             363  F   17 Tampa, FL                    0:29:55   0:29:21  9:38 
 174 Brian Biddle               58  M   43 Tampa, FL                    0:29:58   0:29:32  9:39 
 175 Lucie Fernandini          230  F   38 Clearwater, FL               0:29:59   0:29:43  9:39 
 176 Betsy Mead                491  F   33 Brooksville, FL              0:30:02   0:29:58  9:40 
 178 Maurdie Gant              265  F   44 Riverview, FL                0:30:04   0:29:44  9:41 
 177 Michelle Turman           788  F   39 Tampa, FL                    0:30:04   0:29:57  9:41 
 179 Jennifer Vizuete          809  F   31 Tampa, FL                    0:30:05   0:29:04  9:41 
 180 Eric Vargulic             799  M   32 Tampa, FL                    0:30:08   0:29:39  9:42 
 181 Stefanie Barrett           37  F   36 Tampa, FL                    0:30:11   0:29:12  9:43 
 182 Jeanna Marcinczyk         467  F   22 Tampa, FL                    0:30:14   0:29:43  9:44 
 183 Jorge Vizuete             810  M   32 Tampa, FL                    0:30:15   0:29:14  9:44 
 184 Patricia Coleman          139  F   51 North Clarendon, VT          0:30:18   0:29:55  9:45 
 185 Joshua Smith              727  M   12 Tampa, FL                    0:30:20   0:30:02  9:46 
 186 Jenna Engel               215  F   28 Tampa, FL                    0:30:21   0:30:07  9:46 
 188 Matthew Schlinz           686  M   24 Woodbine, IA                 0:30:21   0:30:03  9:47 
 187 Huseyin Zeybek            963  M   33 St. Petersburg, FL           0:30:21   0:30:12  9:46 
 189 Mallory Griffis           291  F   17 Clearwater, FL               0:30:22   0:30:05  9:47 
 190 Russ Sarratt              678  M   44 Palm Harbor, FL              0:30:23   0:30:00  9:47 
 191 Anthony Marasco           463  M   53 Valrico, FL                  0:30:24   0:29:30  9:47 
 192 Shannon McKeage           904  F   22 Palm Harbor, FL              0:30:27   0:30:19  9:48 
 193 Mariana Rosario           662  F   33 Land O Lakes, FL             0:30:29   0:30:16  9:49 
 195 Amy Farrington            223  F   38 Sarasota, FL                 0:30:30   0:30:01  9:50 
 194 Zoe Sobin                 732  F   20 Tampa, FL                    0:30:30   0:30:03  9:49 
 196 Alysin Ayan                26  F   32 Valrico, FL                  0:30:34   0:30:27  9:51 
 197 Danielle Johnson          390  F   22 Winter Haven, FL             0:30:34   0:29:52  9:51 
 198 Matthew Kormann           428  M   26 Winter Haven, FL             0:30:35   0:29:53  9:51 
 199 Matthew Morin             983  M   26 Miramor, FL                  0:30:37   0:29:42  9:52 
 200 Stephanie Thomson         769  F   26 Tampa, FL                    0:30:40   0:30:15  9:52 
 201 Courtney Pastor           584  F   38 Tampa, FL                    0:30:42   0:30:24  9:53 
 202 Angel M Coffman           137  F   39 Mount Dora, FL               0:30:43   0:30:43  9:53 
 203 Sara Marr                 410  F   25 Tampa, FL                    0:30:44            9:54 
 204 Drew Myers                538  M   28 Largo, FL                    0:30:46   0:30:34  9:54 
 205 Vicky Killen              412  F   52 Powder Springs, GA           0:30:51   0:30:36  9:56 
 206 Suzanne. Rosenblum        663  F   44 Odessa, FL                   0:30:55   0:30:52  9:58 
 209 Trista Snook              731  F   42 Tampa, FL                    0:30:56   0:30:50  9:58 
 208 Natalie Noa               889  F   29 Tampa, FL                    0:30:56   0:30:25  9:58 
 207 Clayton Noa               890  M   29 Tampa, FL                    0:30:56   0:30:25  9:58 
 210 Charlotte Brittain         85  F   42 Tampa, FL                    0:30:58            9:58 
 211 Stephanie Daly            161  F   28 Tampa, FL                    0:30:59   0:30:34  9:59 
 212 Jaclyn Keenan             406  F   34 Tampa, FL                    0:30:59   0:30:33  9:59 
 213 Kyle Koontz               427  M   38 Sarasota, FL                 0:31:01   0:30:46  9:59 
 214 James Savalli             914  M   67 Sarasota, FL                 0:31:01   0:30:40  9:59 
 215 Kimberly Sandefer         912  F   43 St. Petersburg, FL           0:31:02   0:30:47 10:00 
 217 Janet Pfeiffer            607  F   44 Lithia, FL                   0:31:08   0:30:34 10:01 
 216 Carl Pfeiffer             608  M   48 Lithia, FL                   0:31:08   0:30:34 10:01 
 219 Laura Harvey              320  F   20 Coral Springs, FL            0:31:09   0:30:46 10:02 
 218 Sandra Harvey             321  F   54 Coral Springs, FL            0:31:09   0:30:45 10:02 
 222 Brie Fisher               240  F   28 Orlando, FL                  0:31:13   0:30:38 10:03 
 220 Robert Kahns              404  M   35 Tampa, FL                    0:31:13   0:30:41 10:03 
 221 Melinda Reiter            641  F   31 Spring Hill, FL              0:31:13           10:03 
 223 Jayci Peters              597  F   26 Tampa, FL                    0:31:20   0:31:15 10:06 
 224 Kaley Peters              601  F   29 Tampa, FL                    0:31:20   0:31:15 10:06 
 225 Elaine McGinnis           885  F   34 Tampa, FL                    0:31:22   0:31:17 10:06 
 227 Yvette Bernosky            56  F   44 Sarasota, FL                 0:31:23   0:31:04 10:06 
 226 Sarah Peet                591  F   34 Tampa, FL                    0:31:23           10:06 
 228 Mandy O'Malley            952  F   37 Tampa, FL                    0:31:25   0:30:47 10:07 
 229 Tim Kolb                  425  M   45 Lutz, FL                     0:31:27   0:31:19 10:08 
 230 Jon Conley                142  M   42 Plant City, FL               0:31:30           10:09 
 231 Alejandra Higueros        345  F   24 Oldsmar, FL                  0:31:32   0:31:23 10:09 
 232 Florelle Barron            39  F   59 Tampa, FL                    0:31:34   0:31:26 10:10 
 233 Melissa Stewart           742  F   22 Tampa, FL                    0:31:39   0:31:26 10:12 
 235 Amanda Evans              218  F   29 Tampa, FL                    0:31:40   0:31:18 10:12 
 234 Allison Kime              414  F   27 Brandon, FL                  0:31:40   0:31:33 10:12 
 236 Aileen Ginesta            277  F   36 Land O Lakes, FL             0:31:43   0:31:23 10:13 
 237 Melissa Ramroop           635  F   37 Tampa, FL                    0:31:47   0:31:29 10:14 
 238 Tiffany Howard            368  F   34 Spring Hill, FL              0:31:48   0:31:41 10:15 
 239 Dina Carr                 111  F   50 Land O Lakes, FL             0:31:49   0:31:43 10:15 
 241 Nathan Hagerman           302  M   31 Tampa, FL                    0:31:50   0:31:43 10:15 
 240 Shari Mereness            499  F   51 Riverview, FL                0:31:50   0:31:14 10:15 
 242 Kaylin Stone              745  F   29 Riverview, FL                0:31:50   0:31:26 10:15 
 244 Michael Finney            238  M   42 Tampa, FL                    0:31:53   0:31:25 10:16 
 243 Leslie Fallon             916  F   18 New Port Richey, FL          0:31:53   0:31:28 10:16 
 245 Jake Smith                719  M   13 Lutz, FL                     0:31:57   0:31:42 10:17 
 246 Brad Pinovar             1017  M   48 Tampa, FL                    0:31:59   0:31:33 10:18 
 247 Tiffany Delutis           172  F   31 Wesley Chapel, FL            0:32:07   0:32:01 10:20 
 248 Erik Alicea              1006  M   18 Oldsmar, FL                  0:32:09   0:30:18 10:21 
 249 Pete Trela                780  M   28 Tampa, FL                    0:32:12   0:32:04 10:22 
 251 Pam Wolf                  865  F   42 Tarpon Springs, FL           0:32:15   0:32:03 10:23 
 250 Lori McGovern             893  F   36 Palm Harbor, FL              0:32:15   0:32:02 10:23 
 252 Kelly Will                843  F   22 Tampa, FL                    0:32:18   0:32:05 10:24 
 253 Shelana Reed              639  F   39 Seminole, FL                 0:32:24   0:31:57 10:26 
 254 Megan Severe              696  F   27 Tampa, FL                    0:32:24   0:32:06 10:26 
 255 Joe Locey                 447  M   42 Saint Petersburg, FL         0:32:25   0:32:09 10:26 
 256 Justin Pimenta            953  M   36 Tampa, FL                    0:32:26   0:31:31 10:27 
 257 Carlos Simoni             957  M   50 Tampa, FL                    0:32:26   0:31:31 10:27 
 258 Jennifer Vondenberger     815  F   30 Bradenton, FL                0:32:29   0:32:14 10:28 
 259 David Vondenberger        816  M   32 Bradenton, FL                0:32:29   0:32:13 10:28 
 260 Sandra Orlando            559  F   66 Sun City Center, FL          0:32:34   0:32:30 10:29 
 261 Angela Shaulis            927  F   36 Tampa, FL                    0:32:34   0:32:00 10:29 
 262 Nidia Ross                667  F   36 Tampa, FL                    0:32:38   0:32:28 10:30 
 263 Teresa Marceaux           464  F   16 Tampa, FL                    0:32:42   0:32:16 10:32 
 264 Evan Rosenthal            666  M   31 Tampa, FL                    0:32:42   0:32:10 10:32 
 265 Russell Chenex            981  M   71 Torrange, CA                 0:32:43   0:32:32 10:32 
 266 Staisy Kibart             920  F   25 Tampa, FL                    0:32:53   0:32:32 10:35 
 267 T. Joves                  980  M   61 Valrico, FL                  0:32:53   0:32:18 10:35 
 269 Kevin Byrne                98  M   63 Hicksville, NY               0:33:01   0:32:45 10:38 
 268 Susan Deneve              176  F   57 Bartow, FL                   0:33:01   0:32:49 10:38 
 270 Mark Heller               333  M   54 Sarasota, FL                 0:33:04   0:31:13 10:39 
 271 Migna Pacheco             574  F   21 Tampa, FL                    0:33:06   0:32:21 10:39 
 272 Rosie Contreras           144  F   35 Wesley Chapel, FL            0:33:07   0:32:52 10:40 
 273 Kurt Hermann              339  M   50 St. Petersburg, FL           0:33:08   0:32:40 10:40 
 274 Beth Bates                 40  F   40 Tampa, FL                    0:33:09   0:33:04 10:41 
 275 Lori Thomson              768  F   51 Tampa, FL                    0:33:10   0:32:44 10:41 
 276 Dean Killen               411  M   53 Powder Springs, GA           0:33:15   0:33:00 10:43 
 277 Kelly Pratt               627  F   49 Tampa, FL                    0:33:19   0:32:58 10:44 
 278 Brendan Barrett            38  M   38 Tampa, FL                    0:33:22   0:32:22 10:45 
 279 Chuck Wilson              858  M   43 Saint Petersburg, FL         0:33:24   0:32:21 10:45 
 280 Karen Hagan               299  F   33 Spring Hill, FL              0:33:27   0:33:18 10:46 
 281 Carol Herendeen           336  F   57 Lakeland, FL                 0:33:32   0:33:17 10:48 
 282 Norm Herendeen            337  M   60 Lakeland, FL                 0:33:32   0:33:17 10:48 
 284 Merry Schellhase          680  F   53 Lutz, FL                     0:33:33   0:32:28 10:48 
 283 Jordan Schellhase         681  M   25 Lutz, FL                     0:33:33   0:32:28 10:48 
 286 Weslee Alicea              10  M   29 Tampa, FL                    0:33:35   0:32:51 10:49 
 285 Maranda Holley            358  F   30 Tampa, FL                    0:33:35   0:33:13 10:49 
 287 Heather Mitchell          513  F   28 Goose Creek, SC              0:33:39   0:32:48 10:50 
 288 Rosmeli Workman           867  F   40 Beaufort, SC                 0:33:41   0:33:25 10:51 
 289 Randall Lott              451  M   50 Tampa, FL                    0:33:45   0:33:09 10:52 
 290 Joyce Douglas             200  F   49 Tampa, FL                    0:33:48   0:32:55 10:53 
 291 Adriana Henderson         334  F   33 Tampa, FL                    0:33:48   0:32:56 10:53 
 292 Alice Gonzalez            282  F   45 Tampa, FL                    0:33:51           10:54 
 293 Dawn Heinrichs            331  F   34 Valrico, FL                  0:33:53   0:33:44 10:55 
 294 Colin Roberts             650  M   24 Tampa, FL                    0:33:57   0:33:35 10:56 
 295 Emily Dumas               207  F   20 Vero Beach, FL               0:33:58   0:33:36 10:56 
 296 Pam Evans                 216  F   33 Saint Petersburg, FL         0:34:00           10:57 
 298 Kayla Gregory             950  F   22 Winter Haven, FL             0:34:01           10:57 
 297 Jonathan Sanchez          954  M   26 Winter Haven, FL             0:34:01   0:33:49 10:57 
 299 Michael Watkins           825  M   58 Seffner, FL                  0:34:02           10:57 
 300 Amanda McAlister          480  F   29 Tampa, FL                    0:34:12   0:33:39 11:01 
 301 Karin Netzel              545  F   53 Tampa, FL                    0:34:12   0:33:39 11:01 
 302 Jacquelyn Schroeder       689  F   55 Tampa, FL                    0:34:13           11:01 
 303 Noel Smith                721  M   71 Tampa, FL                    0:34:16   0:33:51 11:02 
 304 Dallaa Evans              217  M   36 Tampa, FL                    0:34:22   0:33:59 11:04 
 305 Sonal Nunez               551  F   35 Tampa, FL                    0:34:23   0:34:08 11:04 
 306 Glenn Folsom              249  M   30 Lakeland, FL                 0:34:24   0:34:21 11:05 
 307 Katrina Folsom            250  F   27 Lakeland, FL                 0:34:24   0:34:21 11:05 
 308 Sannah Vinding            808  F   39 Clearwater, FL               0:34:25   0:34:14 11:05 
 309 Zong Chen                 122  M   29 Tampa, FL                    0:34:26   0:32:35 11:05 
 311 Laura Johnson             391  F   27 Clearwater, FL               0:34:28   0:34:17 11:06 
 310 Eryn Murphy               535  F   11 Clearwater, FL               0:34:28   0:34:27 11:06 
 312 Stephanie Brooke           86  F   27 Lutz, FL                     0:34:29   0:33:32 11:06 
 313 Jennifer Holmes           361  F   34 Tampa, FL                    0:34:30   0:34:03 11:06 
 314 Shannon Crittenden        155  F   32 Seffner, FL                  0:34:31           11:07 
 315 Amy Freeze                261  F   40 Avon Park, FL                0:34:33   0:34:32 11:08 
 316 Susan Murphy              534  F   47 Clearwater, FL               0:34:34   0:34:33 11:08 
 317 Nancy Sarratt             677  F   42 Palm Harbor, FL              0:34:34   0:34:13 11:08 
 318 Sally Jackson             379  F   47 Bartow, FL                   0:34:36   0:34:21 11:09 
 319 Heather Coady             134  F   30 Largo, FL                    0:34:38   0:34:26 11:09 
 320 Stephanie Minchew         512  F   30 Oldsmar, FL                  0:34:38   0:34:28 11:09 
 321 Katie Campbell            103  F   24 Dunedin, FL                  0:34:39   0:33:48 11:10 
 322 Kyle Pedrosa              590  M   24 Dunedin, FL                  0:34:40   0:33:49 11:10 
 323 Sylvia Adams                1  F   99 Tampa, FL                    0:34:43   0:33:15 11:11 
 324 Melissa Merritt           501  F   36 Tamp, FL                     0:34:44           11:11 
 325 Tiffany Yip               875  F   28 Wesley Chapel, FL            0:34:45   0:33:55 11:11 
 328 Angela Medero             494  F   33 Tampa, FL                    0:34:46   0:34:01 11:12 
 327 Crystal Schmitt           687  F   17 Wesley Chapel, FL            0:34:46   0:34:29 11:12 
 326 Vincent Trang             778  M   17 Tampa, FL                    0:34:46   0:34:29 11:12 
 329 Dana Williams             847  F   36 Tampa, FL                    0:34:49   0:34:35 11:13 
 330 Nicole Davis              167  F   30 Land O Lakes, FL             0:34:51   0:34:17 11:13 
 332 Linda Webb                829  F   55 Tampa, FL                    0:34:57   0:34:21 11:15 
 331 Celeste Harrison          922  F   36 Bradenton, FL                0:34:57           11:15 
 333 Amy Benford                55  F   28 Land O Lakes, FL             0:35:03   0:34:07 11:17 
 334 Kellie Ziemer             882  F   42 Sorrento, FL                 0:35:04   0:35:03 11:17 
 335 Jill Napolitano           541  F   35 Bradenton, FL                0:35:05   0:34:33 11:18 
 337 Kristina Marn             470  F   27 Clearwater, FL               0:35:08   0:34:56 11:19 
 336 Bradley Webb              832  M   25 Tampa, FL                    0:35:08   0:34:35 11:19 
 338 Karin Coleman             138  F   52 Tampa, FL                    0:35:09           11:19 
 339 Liliana Villa             807  F   28 Tampa, FL                    0:35:09   0:34:29 11:19 
 340 Jarod Brown               966  M   21 Palm Harbor, FL              0:35:18   0:34:38 11:22 
 342 Karen Hasque              325  F   69 Lutz, FL                     0:35:19   0:35:09 11:22 
 341 Jordan McFerren           972  F   22 Palm Harbor, FL              0:35:19   0:34:40 11:22 
 343 Angelica Jaramillo        388  F   28 Tampa, FL                    0:35:20   0:34:26 11:23 
 344 Abbi Singletary           710  F   21 Tampa, FL                    0:35:21   0:35:02 11:23 
 345 Tito Marquetti            471  M   23 Tampa, FL                    0:35:22   0:35:02 11:23 
 346 Tony Smith                725  M   55 Myakka City, FL              0:35:23   0:35:17 11:24 
 347 William Smith             726  M   41 Tampa, FL                    0:35:23   0:35:04 11:24 
 348 Ashley Schlinz            685  F   26 Tampa, FL                    0:35:25   0:35:06 11:24 
 349 Elaine Harbin             309  F   26 Tallahassee, FL              0:35:26   0:35:00 11:25 
 350 Leigh Bauer                41  F   30 Tallahassee, FL              0:35:27   0:35:01 11:25 
 352 Shaun Fedoris             229  M   42 Tarpon Springs, FL           0:35:29   0:34:51 11:26 
 351 Ashley Gallick            263  F   29 Tampa, FL                    0:35:29   0:34:46 11:26 
 353 Anika Williams-Lockhar    854  F   33 Tampa, FL                    0:35:32   0:34:44 11:26 
 354 Jeffrey Skube             713  M   29 Riverview, FL                0:35:39           11:29 
 355 Jack Stone                746  M   62 Tampa, FL                    0:35:41   0:35:22 11:29 
 356 Brenda Miller             508  F   62 Plant City, FL               0:35:43   0:35:29 11:30 
 358 Natali Archibee            17  F   34 Tampa, FL                    0:35:48   0:35:21 11:32 
 357 Catherine Uy              794  F   43 Tampa, FL                    0:35:48   0:35:26 11:32 
 359 Katrina Avery              23  F   50 Plant City, FL               0:35:54           11:34 
 360 Kyle Holley               359  M   30 Tampa, FL                    0:35:56   0:35:33 11:34 
 362 Rich Kleber               420  M   33 New Port Richey, FL          0:35:57   0:35:15 11:35 
 361 Yuko Nagaho               540  F   46 Tampa, FL                    0:35:57   0:35:22 11:35 
 363 Giovanny Sekulits         695  M   38 Tampa, FL                    0:35:59   0:35:49 11:35 
 364 Kim Nelson                544  F   44 Dunedin, FL                  0:36:00   0:35:43 11:36 
 365 Jo Ann Koontz             426  F   34 Sarasota, FL                 0:36:03   0:35:47 11:36 
 366 Debra Rivett              934  F   52 Land O Lakes, FL             0:36:03   0:35:21 11:36 
 367 Jocelyn Giancarlo         274  F   55 Spring Hill, FL              0:36:06   0:36:06 11:38 
 368 Rachael Fisch             991  F   36 Palm Harbor, FL              0:36:07   0:35:51 11:38 
 370 Matt Laurain              438  M   31 Saint Petersburg, FL         0:36:12   0:35:59 11:40 
 369 Kimberly Lowenthal        452  F   50 Tampa, FL                    0:36:12   0:36:03 11:39 
 371 Joe Bedore                 46  M   34 Tampa, FL                    0:36:15           11:40 
 372 Claire Farnell            222  F   48 Clearwater, FL               0:36:22   0:36:01 11:43 
 373 Deborah Watson            826  F   60 Tampa, FL                    0:36:23           11:43 
 374 Kevin Carboni             108  M   31 Kissimmee, FL                0:36:24   0:36:09 11:43 
 375 Linda Kasper              968  F   44 Land O Lakes, FL             0:36:25   0:36:20 11:44 
 376 Joanne Goddard            280  F   59 Land O Lakes, FL             0:36:27   0:36:18 11:44 
 377 Theresa Mays              479  F   54 Tampa, FL                    0:36:28   0:35:54 11:45 
 378 Scott Rogers              658  M   43 Tampa, FL                    0:36:33   0:35:51 11:46 
 379 Terri Contento            143  F   48 Lutz, FL                     0:36:35   0:36:17 11:47 
 380 Julie Leos                977  F   32 Land O Lakes, FL             0:36:35   0:36:29 11:47 
 381 Autumn Jakubowicz         387  F   26 Trinity, FL                  0:36:36   0:36:14 11:47 
 382 Vivian McIlrath           488  F   30 Tampa, FL                    0:36:36           11:47 
 383 Melanie Reader            964  F   38 Tampa, FL                    0:36:37   0:36:12 11:47 
 384 Tre Reader                965  M   10 Tampa, FL                    0:36:38   0:36:14 11:48 
 385 Anna Riccardo             645  F   31 Sarasota, FL                 0:36:39   0:36:16 11:48 
 386 Marni Harkness            311  F   33 Tampa, FL                    0:36:44   0:36:36 11:50 
 387 Jason Fields              974  M   32 Dalton, GA                   0:36:44   0:35:23 11:50 
 388 Jean Ann Coykandall       975  F   30 Tampa, FL                    0:36:46   0:35:25 11:50 
 389 Kyle Kevas                921  M   21 Frostproof, FL               0:36:47   0:36:33 11:51 
 390 Maria Padron              925  F   33 Spring Hill, FL              0:36:50           11:52 
 391 Annette Martinez          475  F   48 Plant City, FL               0:36:52   0:36:35 11:52 
 393 Aimee Munroe              531  M   36 Land O Lakes, FL             0:37:00   0:36:53 11:55 
 394 Todd Sainz                887  M   31 Lutz, FL                     0:37:00   0:36:15 11:55 
 392 Shannon Kennedy           888  F   30 Lutz, FL                     0:37:00   0:36:15 11:55 
 395 Taylor Ashley              21  M   26 Lutz, FL                     0:37:01   0:36:41 11:55 
 396 Melanie Sands             675  F   37 Wesley Chapel, FL            0:37:02   0:36:09 11:55 
 397 Stephanie Shear           956  F   24 Clearwater, FL               0:37:06   0:35:57 11:57 
 398 Kimberly Wiezycki         838  F   41 Tampa, FL                    0:37:08   0:37:01 11:57 
 400 Mary Harvie               324  F   23 Tampa, FL                    0:37:09   0:36:58 11:58 
 399 Adam Wiezycki             840  M   12 Tampa, FL                    0:37:09   0:37:02 11:58 
 401 Natalie Mann              462  F   51 St Petersburg, FL            0:37:17   0:37:08 12:00 
 402 Elaine Knight             421  F   55 Brandon, FL                  0:37:23   0:37:06 12:02 
 403 Linda Lopez               450  F   36 Tampa, FL                    0:37:26           12:03 
 404 Charles Walker            818  M   78 Tampa, FL                    0:37:27   0:37:17 12:04 
 405 Kayla MacNutt             457  F   19 Dunedin, FL                  0:37:28           12:04 
 406 Chris                     123  M   30 Tampa, FL                    0:37:29   0:37:00 12:04 
 407 Kristina Tristani         782  F   28 Tampa, FL                    0:37:29   0:37:00 12:04 
 408 Casey Gamble              264  F   30 Oak Park, IL                 0:37:30   0:37:07 12:05 
 409 Virginia Ramirez          634  F   37 St. Petersburg, FL           0:37:33   0:37:18 12:05 
 410 Michelle Scholl           688  F   39 Tampa, FL                    0:37:33   0:36:57 12:06 
 411 Grizelle Aldea              6  F   58 Thonotosassa, FL             0:37:38   0:37:22 12:07 
 413 Rosey Atkins               22  F   43 Lutz, FL                     0:37:41   0:37:29 12:08 
 412 Elizabeth Doheny          195  F   22 St. Petersburg, FL           0:37:41           12:08 
 414 Dylan McHann              487  M   12 St. Petersburg, FL           0:37:44   0:37:42 12:09 
 415 Megan Ditizio             190  F   40 Tampa, FL                    0:37:45   0:36:55 12:09 
 416 Joseph Yingling           874  M   57 Tampa, FL                    0:37:50   0:36:13 12:11 
 417 Mary Mooney               518  F   52 New Port Richey, FL          0:37:54   0:37:10 12:12 
 418 Alena Joyiens             396  F   17 Tampa, FL                    0:37:56   0:37:44 12:13 
 419 Kim Rankin                637  F   52 Apollo Beach, FL             0:37:56           12:13 
 420 Maria Roman               661  F   53 Tampa, FL                    0:37:57   0:37:46 12:13 
 421 Dashira Silvestre         707  M   25 Tampa, FL                    0:37:58   0:37:54 12:14 
 423 Katie Bielecki             59  F   26 Clearwater, FL               0:37:59   0:37:54 12:14 
 422 Nicole Kleber             419  F   28 New Port Richey, FL          0:37:59   0:37:15 12:14 
 424 Felicia Glover            279  F   44 Tampa, FL                    0:38:01   0:36:33 12:15 
 425 Ryan Smith                718  M   41 Lutz, FL                     0:38:06   0:37:51 12:16 
 426 Katlyn Sayers             679  F   26 Tampa, FL                    0:38:10           12:17 
 427 Leslie Young              877  F   47 Tampa, FL                    0:38:11   0:38:04 12:18 
 428 Keegan MacH               456  M    6 Oldsmar, FL                  0:38:18   0:37:31 12:20 
 429 Kim Philpott              611  F   58 Oldsmar, FL                  0:38:18           12:20 
 430 Rachel Schroeder          690  F   33 Tampa, FL                    0:38:26           12:22 
 431 Kristin Schmidt           982  F   33 Tampa, FL                    0:38:26           12:22 
 432 Anita Colvin              140  F   50 Tampa, FL                    0:38:30   0:38:16 12:24 
 433 Jesenia Lugo              900  F   11 Tampa, FL                    0:38:32   0:38:30 12:24 
 434 Paul Basco                442  M   56 Palm Harbor, FL              0:38:39   0:38:15 12:27 
 435 Kevin Hearne             1001  M   49 Tampa, FL                    0:38:39   0:37:39 12:27 
 436 Greg Stamatelos          1000  M   99 Tampa, FL                    0:38:44   0:37:45 12:28 
 437 Anna Stephenson           739  F   56 Tampa, FL                    0:38:47   0:37:37 12:29 
 438 Ashton Thompson           765  M   11 Odessa, FL                   0:38:48   0:38:25 12:30 
 439 Holly Degener             169  F   35 Ocala, FL                    0:38:57           12:32 
 440 Lora-Jane Riedas          646  F   42 Tampa, FL                    0:39:03   0:38:03 12:35 
 441 Nicole Hess               340  F   34 Brandon, FL                  0:39:06   0:37:59 12:35 
 442 Kimberly Tucker           784  F   26 Tampa, FL                    0:39:07   0:38:15 12:36 
 445 Brittany Fleming          244  F   23 Tampa, FL                    0:39:20   0:39:19 12:40 
 443 Amy Marchman              465  F   33 Apollo Beach, FL             0:39:20   0:39:03 12:40 
 444 Tj Ross                   668  M   30 St Petersburg, FL            0:39:20   0:38:48 12:40 
 446 Stephanie Pratt           626  F   31 Tampa, FL                    0:39:23   0:39:02 12:41 
 447 Melissa Brass              78  F   30 Tampa, FL                    0:39:28   0:39:00 12:43 
 448 Jon Cotton                149  F   30 Tampa, FL                    0:39:31   0:38:18 12:43 
 449 Mimi Williams             850  F   44 New Port Richey, FL          0:39:31           12:44 
 450 Nancy Vojtko              813  F   44 Tampa, FL                    0:39:32   0:39:04 12:44 
 452 Melissa Keen              405  F   30 Tampa, FL                    0:39:34   0:38:47 12:44 
 451 John Cotton              1014  M   31 Tampa, FL                    0:39:34   0:38:20 12:44 
 454 Ivyia Adams                 3  F   38 Tampa, FL                    0:39:45   0:39:40 12:48 
 453 Gary Greene               289  M   50 Plant City, FL               0:39:45   0:39:06 12:48 
 455 Jaclyn Bell                51  F   31 Seffner, FL                  0:39:49   0:39:01 12:49 
 457 Curtis Zufelt             883  M   34 Tampa, FL                    0:40:04   0:39:31 12:54 
 456 Christina Perez           932  F   25 Dunedin, FL                  0:40:04   0:39:55 12:54 
 458 Cheryl Jordan             394  F   45 Lake Alfred, FL              0:40:08   0:39:56 12:55 
 459 Erin Jahnke               386  F   29 Gibsonton, FL                0:40:16   0:39:59 12:58 
 461 Rachel Spellman           737  F   24 Tampa, FL                    0:40:17   0:39:49 12:58 
 460 Sara Zamora-Baldridge     880  F   41 Avon Park, FL                0:40:17   0:40:05 12:58 
 462 Lorelei Hackbardt         297  F   61 Tampa, FL                    0:40:19   0:39:30 12:59 
 463 Stephanie Doran           199  F   31 Spring Hill, FL              0:40:20   0:39:46 12:59 
 464 Melissa Loomer            449  F   29 Tampa, FL                    0:40:21   0:39:58 13:00 
 465 Suzy Tate                 754  F   44 Tampa, FL                    0:40:23   0:39:57 13:00 
 466 Philip Hackbardt          298  M   64 Tampa, FL                    0:40:25   0:39:36 13:01 
 467 Deedra Hickman            341  F   38 Brandon, FL                  0:40:28   0:39:52 13:02 
 468 Janet Stifter             743  F   70 Sun City Center, FL          0:40:30   0:40:14 13:03 
 469 Amber Lowenthal           986  M   19 Tampa, FL                    0:40:34   0:40:25 13:04 
 470 Bill Welch                836  M   75 Sarasota, FL                 0:40:38           13:05 
 471 Zoraida Figueroa          235  F   51 Tampa, FL                    0:40:40   0:39:35 13:06 
 472 Adrea Garrison            267  F   29 Tampa, FL                    0:40:56   0:40:28 13:11 
 473 Susan Bell                 52  F   54 Palm Harbor, FL              0:41:02   0:40:27 13:13 
 474 Nancy Millian             511  F   46 Tampa, FL                    0:41:06   0:39:56 13:14 
 475 Jodi Dittman              191  F   39 Lutz, FL                     0:41:11   0:41:05 13:16 
 476 Shawna Price              629  F   36 Ponte Vedra Bch, FL          0:41:17   0:40:54 13:18 
 477 Erik Marshall             472  M   11 Tampa, FL                    0:41:21   0:40:24 13:19 
 478 Gregory Puskas            631  M   31 Tampa, FL                    0:41:23   0:41:21 13:20 
 479 Hayden Williams           851  M   15 New Port Richey, FL          0:41:26   0:40:50 13:21 
 480 Jo Ann Rowe               670  F   45 Lakeland, FL                 0:41:32   0:41:17 13:22 
 481 Kassidy Wollert           866  F   16 Brandon, FL                  0:41:58   0:41:21 13:31 
 482 Michelle Fimbel           236  F   35 Lutz, FL                     0:41:59   0:41:46 13:31 
 484 Stephen Glatstein         278  M   39 Tampa, FL                    0:42:08   0:41:22 13:34 
 485 Ryan McCormick            483  M   35 Spring Hill, FL              0:42:08   0:41:23 13:34 
 483 Angelique Scott           693  F   34 Tampa, FL                    0:42:08   0:41:24 13:34 
 486 Simona Schwartz           691  F   33 Tampa, FL                    0:42:09   0:41:23 13:34 
 487 Stephanie Harned          313  F   27 Tampa, FL                    0:42:12   0:41:00 13:35 
 489 Bill Peters               598  M   69 North Port, FL               0:42:15   0:41:31 13:36 
 488 Christine Peters          599  F   58 North Port, FL               0:42:15   0:41:12 13:36 
 490 Melody Black               65  F   60 Tampa, FL                    0:42:20   0:42:08 13:38 
 491 Tom Gaspar                979  M   99 Clearwater, FL               0:42:22   0:42:12 13:38 
 492 Dan Williams              848  M   47 Lakeland, FL                 0:42:30           13:41 
 493 Heather Seely             694  F   36 Tampa, FL                    0:42:34   0:41:47 13:43 
 494 Mary-Ellen Smith          720  F   56 Spring Hill, FL              0:42:37   0:41:50 13:43 
 495 Margaret Moron            522  F   57 Tampa, FL                    0:42:48   0:41:43 13:47 
 496 Cecilia Baquerizo          30  F   49 Tampa, FL                    0:42:57   0:42:39 13:50 
 497 Megan Barnett              35  F   29 Bradenton, FL                0:42:57   0:42:00 13:50 
 498 Suzann Weatherwalks       827  F   54 Ocklawaha, FL                0:42:59           13:50 
 500 Maryann Ryan              671  F   46 Tampa, FL                    0:43:00   0:41:56 13:51 
 499 Cara Slattery             714  F   21 Zephyrhills, FL              0:43:00   0:42:34 13:51 
 501 Sean Kelly                408  M   45 Tampa, FL                    0:43:03   0:42:55 13:52 
 502 Meagan Fournier           253  F   29 Valrico, FL                  0:43:05   0:42:10 13:52 
 504 Kortnie Holmes            360  F   36 Tampa, FL                    0:43:06   0:42:39 13:53 
 503 Tj                        773  M   46 Tampa, FL                    0:43:06           13:53 
 505 Stephanie Yates           870  F   25 Bushnell, FL                 0:43:08   0:42:38 13:53 
 507 Randie Beattie             42  M   56 Valrico, FL                  0:43:09   0:42:29 13:54 
 506 Eleanor Kelly             409  F    6 Tampa, FL                    0:43:09   0:43:01 13:53 
 508 Elva Thorn                770  F   51 Wesley Chapel, FL            0:43:13           13:55 
 510 Jenna Carboni             107  F   27 Kissimmee, FL                0:43:34           14:02 
 509 Lauren Piccinini          613  F   23 Lutz, FL                     0:43:34   0:43:15 14:02 
 511 Keturah Reed              640  F   29 Tampa, FL                    0:43:35   0:41:28 14:02 
 512 Ashley Webb               833  F   26 Tampa, FL                    0:43:36   0:43:00 14:03 
 514 Maddie Griffin           1003  F   30 Treasure Island, FL          0:43:38   0:43:34 14:03 
 513 Eve Morris               1002  F   99 Treasure Island, FL          0:43:38   0:43:34 14:03 
 516 Vanessa Craig             152  F   53 Largo, FL                    0:43:40   0:42:39 14:04 
 515 Christine Hopegood        364  F   41 Tampa, FL                    0:43:40           14:04 
 517 Patrick Larock            437  M   59 Clearwater, FL               0:43:47   0:42:47 14:06 
 518 Nalany Valdez             796  F   27 Tampa, FL                    0:43:48   0:43:15 14:06 
 520 Suzanne Seymoure          697  F   35 Lutz, FL                     0:44:01   0:43:49 14:11 
 519 Ginger Williams           852  F   45 Salisbury, MD                0:44:01           14:10 
 521 Michael Williams          853  M   41 Salisbury, MD                0:44:02   0:43:24 14:11 
 522 Robin Piccinini           614  F   54 Lutz, FL                     0:44:05   0:43:46 14:12 
 523 Nicole Brink               83  F   35 Tampa, FL                    0:44:07   0:44:01 14:12 
 524 Ivonne Urighre            791  F   37 Tampa, FL                    0:44:11   0:43:40 14:14 
 525 Amy Pinsky                618  F   43 Wesley Chapel, FL            0:44:19   0:43:53 14:16 
 526 Lynn Webb                 828  F   36 Largo, FL                    0:44:23   0:43:32 14:18 
 527 William Peterson          605  M   59 Tampa, FL                    0:44:33   0:43:45 14:21 
 528 Gregory Thompson          764  M   49 Brandon, FL                  0:44:35   0:43:37 14:21 
 529 Wendy Mudra               902  F   38 Tampa, FL                    0:44:38   0:43:30 14:22 
 530 Richard Hatcher           326  M   55 Tampa, FL                    0:44:47   0:43:53 14:25 
 531 Dale Martin               473  F   41 Palmetto, FL                 0:44:50   0:43:54 14:26 
 533 Nancye Hatcher            327  F   52 Tampa, FL                    0:44:51   0:43:59 14:27 
 532 Jacquelyn Yoas            876  F   35 Tampa, FL                    0:44:51           14:26 
 534 Ilene Beer                 47  F   50 Tampa, FL                    0:45:00   0:44:03 14:29 
 535 Michelle Painter          577  F   48 Mulberry, FL                 0:45:00   0:44:13 14:30 
 536 Tracy Beer                 48  M   50 Tampa, FL                    0:45:01   0:44:03 14:30 
 537 Cynthia Dawson            908  F   53 St Pete Beach, FL            0:45:06   0:44:09 14:31 
 538 Kourey Hickman            343  F   11 Brandon, FL                  0:45:15   0:44:39 14:34 
 540 David Hickman             342  M   40 Brandon, FL                  0:45:17   0:44:40 14:35 
 541 Rosa Mercado              915  F   34 Tampa, FL                    0:45:17   0:44:41 14:35 
 539 Sandra Herrera            917  F   31 Tampa, FL                    0:45:17   0:44:39 14:35 
 542 Cheryl Slattery           716  F   49 Zephyrhills, FL              0:45:22   0:44:55 14:37 
 543 Aaron Wagner              918  M   31 Tampa, FL                    0:45:24   0:44:47 14:37 
 544 Cyndi O'Brion             554  F   47 Tampa, FL                    0:45:29   0:44:48 14:39 
 545 Ramona Jackson            380  F   39 Valrico, FL                  0:45:36   0:44:31 14:41 
 546 Eric Winkler              862  M   43 Sarasota, FL                 0:45:38   0:44:37 14:42 
 547 Susan Harrell             314  F   30 Seminole, FL                 0:45:39   0:45:08 14:42 
 548 Lori Douglas              202  F   54 Land O Lakes, FL             0:45:40   0:45:11 14:42 
 549 Danielle Winkler          861  F   34 Sarasota, FL                 0:45:52   0:44:52 14:46 
 550 Julie Emerson             212  F   40 Brandon, FL                  0:46:05   0:46:02 14:50 
 551 Beatriz Ortiz             560  F   36 Wesley Chapel, FL            0:46:07   0:45:54 14:51 
 552 Pamela Bollenbacher        67  F   99 Tampa, FL                    0:46:32   0:46:09 14:59 
 553 Gavino Jose               395  M   32 Lake Placid, FL              0:46:38   0:45:36 15:01 
 554 Kristina Mamani           458  F   30 Lake Placid, FL              0:46:38   0:45:36 15:01 
 555 Kim Bell                   53  F   25 Palm Harbor, FL              0:46:39   0:46:04 15:01 
 556 Rhonda Hermann            338  F   54 St. Petersburg, FL           0:46:41   0:46:10 15:02 
 557 Courtney Donhaiser        198  F   28 Brandon, FL                  0:46:49   0:46:25 15:04 
 558 Deborah Hunter            372  F   53 Palm Harbor, FL              0:47:07   0:46:03 15:10 
 559 Rebecca Blizzard           66  F   20 Cape, FL                     0:47:12   0:46:32 15:12 
 560 Reina Naylor              543  F   33 Tampa, FL                    0:47:13   0:46:23 15:12 
 561 Lora Miller               510  F   25 Saint Petersburg, FL         0:47:39   0:47:00 15:21 
 562 Dan Willis                855  M   28 Saint Petersburg, FL         0:47:40           15:21 
 563 Ben Smith                 723  M   33 Seminole, FL                 0:47:43   0:47:00 15:22 
 564 Gerald Werner             837  M   35 St. Petersburg, FL           0:47:51   0:46:18 15:24 
 565 Pricilla Martinez         474  F   14 Tampa, FL                    0:47:54   0:47:23 15:25 
 566 Josephine Angel            14  F   38 New Port Richey, FL          0:47:55   0:47:53 15:26 
 567 Bethann Vick              806  F   40 Port Richey, FL              0:47:56   0:47:52 15:26 
 569 Michael Flatt             242  M   59 University Park, FL          0:47:57   0:47:03 15:26 
 570 Patricia Manfredo         461  F   58 Land O Lakes, FL             0:47:57   0:47:08 15:26 
 568 Estefania Reshuan         644  F   24 Tampa, FL                    0:47:57   0:47:39 15:26 
 573 Virginia Morgan           521  F   32 St Petersburg, FL            0:48:13   0:47:39 15:31 
 572 Ron Peters                600  M   56 Tampa, FL                    0:48:13   0:47:46 15:31 
 571 Carol Wight               842  F   57 Tampa, FL                    0:48:13   0:47:46 15:31 
 574 Heather Sommers           733  F   28 Brandon, FL                  0:48:24   0:47:47 15:35 
 575 Nancy McCall              482  F   51 Tampa, FL                    0:48:33   0:47:53 15:38 
 576 John Pope                 623  M   67 Bradenton, FL                0:48:39   0:47:45 15:40 
 577 Mary Pope                 624  F   65 Bradenton, FL                0:48:39   0:47:44 15:40 
 578 Maureen Ferris            233  F   61 Northborough, MA             0:48:46   0:48:27 15:42 
 580 Jacqueline Osman          562  F   72 Riverview, FL                0:48:48   0:48:29 15:43 
 579 Deborah Snelling          730  F   63 Riverview, FL                0:48:48   0:48:29 15:43 
 581 David Dawson              909  M   54 St Pete Beach, FL            0:48:55   0:47:57 15:45 
 582 Daniel Terry              971  M   55 Land O Lakes, FL             0:49:04   0:48:21 15:48 
 584 Linda Bothwell             72  F   44 Valrico, FL                  0:49:50   0:48:46 16:03 
 583 MacKenzie Vojtko          814  F   16 Tampa, FL                    0:49:50   0:49:19 16:03 
 585 Nelson Pacheco            575  M   53 Sebring, FL                  0:50:07   0:49:27 16:08 
 586 Ramonita Pacheco          576  F   58 Sebring, FL                  0:50:07   0:49:27 16:08 
 587 Jamie Kahns               403  F   30 Tampa, FL                    0:50:10   0:48:55 16:09 
 589 Teresa McHann             486  F   51 St. Petersburg, FL           0:50:17   0:49:54 16:11 
 588 Marty Syers               749  F   42 Seminole, FL                 0:50:17   0:49:54 16:11 
 591 Scott Bridges              80  M   47 New Port Richey, FL          0:50:24   0:49:35 16:14 
 590 Lindsey Bridges            81  F    9 New Port Richey, FL          0:50:24   0:49:35 16:14 
 592 Ramey Ramey               221  F   28 Brandon, FL                  0:50:27   0:49:19 16:15 
 593 Paula Emerson             214  F   13 Brandon, FL                  0:50:40   0:50:42 16:19 
 594 Luisa Almanzar             12  F   41 Valrico, FL                  0:50:45   0:50:36 16:21 
 595 Natalia Lugo              898  F   37 Tampa, FL                    0:50:45   0:50:42 16:21 
 596 Virna Williams            844  F   99 Tampa, FL                    0:50:59   0:50:36 16:25 
 597 Julie Buggica              90  F   44 Tampa, FL                    0:51:02   0:50:30 16:26 
 598 Anthony Lugo              899  M   13 Tampa, FL                    0:51:05   0:51:01 16:27 
 599 Gail Hand                 308  F   49 Riverview, FL                0:51:07   0:50:51 16:28 
 600 Ashley Franks             258  F   99 Tampa, FL                    0:51:12   0:49:42 16:29 
 601 Courtney Passow           582  F   30 New Port Richey, FL          0:51:24   0:50:22 16:33 
 602 Shawn Larock              436  F   56 Clearwater, FL               0:51:25   0:50:24 16:33 
 603 Amanda Tarkowski          750  F   29 Spring Hill, FL              0:51:30   0:50:57 16:35 
 605 Megan Cary                112  F   20 Land O Lakes, FL             0:51:56   0:51:24 16:43 
 604 Kaden Thompson            766  M    6 Odessa, FL                   0:51:56   0:51:32 16:43 
 607 Katie O'Connor            555  F   32 Tampa, FL                    0:51:57   0:50:57 16:44 
 606 Molly Wolding             864  F   31 Tampa, FL                    0:51:57   0:50:55 16:44 
 608 Kara Cary                 113  F   31 Land O Lakes, FL             0:52:02           16:45 
 610 Danielle Mercer           496  F   32 Tampa, FL                    0:52:03   0:51:02 16:46 
 609 Jennifer Persons          596  F   35 Tampa, FL                    0:52:03   0:51:04 16:46 
 611 Kelly Bonucchi             68  F   35 Oldsmar, FL                  0:52:24   0:51:33 16:52 
 612 Susan Yingling            872  F   54 Tampa, FL                    0:52:40   0:52:33 16:57 
 613 Jennifer Odell            556  F   29 Zephyrhills, FL              0:52:51   0:52:31 17:01 
 614 Darienne Hidalgo          344  F   44 Tampa, FL                    0:52:54   0:51:47 17:02 
 615 Les Holland               357  M   64 Tampa, FL                    0:53:19   0:52:00 17:10 
 616 Kris Holland              356  F   66 Tampa, FL                    0:53:25   0:52:07 17:12 
 617 Teresa Feaster            228  F   26 Henderson, NV                0:53:55   0:53:18 17:22 
 618 Nanette Poll              620  F   51 Tampa, FL                    0:54:18   0:53:17 17:29 
 619 Robert Poll               621  M   49 Tampa, FL                    0:54:19   0:53:17 17:29 
 620 Joe Romano               1009  M   53 Tampa, FL                    0:54:31   0:54:01 17:33 
 621 Eugenia McKinnie          489  F   25 Tampa, FL                    0:54:35   0:53:27 17:34 
 622 Jill Rodgers              653  F   99 Tampa, FL                    0:55:09   0:54:26 17:46 
 623 John Rodgers              654  M   99 Apollo Beach, FL             0:55:10   0:54:26 17:46 
 624 Rick Mull                 530  M   61 Safety Harbor, FL            0:55:11   0:54:15 17:46 
 625 Kathy Mull                529  F   60 Safety Harbor, FL            0:55:12   0:54:15 17:46 
 626 Alicia Hamvai             305  F   37 Tampa, FL                    0:55:16   0:53:56 17:48 
 627 Teri Degroot              170  F   58 Tampa, FL                    0:56:15   0:55:25 18:07 
 628 Vicki Hill                349  F   42 Winter Haven, FL             0:56:46   0:56:25 18:17 
 629 Kacie Thomas              762  F    8 Brandon, FL                  0:56:56           18:20 
 630 Nikki Thomas              761  F   31 Brandon, FL                  0:56:57           18:20 
 631 Amy Brown                  87  F   26 Lutz, FL                     0:57:03   0:56:23 18:22 
 632 Joan Beaulieu              44  F   23 Henniker, NH                 0:57:04   0:56:24 18:22 
 633 Joan Beaulieu              43  F   60 Tampa, FL                    0:57:05   0:56:26 18:23 
 634 Krystal Mihopoulos        503  F   29 Tampa, FL                    0:57:37   0:56:28 18:33 
 635 Eleonora Mihopoulos       502  F   61 Tampa, FL                    0:57:38   0:56:29 18:33 
 636 Diana Vasquez             802  F   50 Holiday, FL                  0:57:42   0:56:15 18:35 
 637 Sheila Grund              294  F   49 Stpetersburg, FL             0:57:44   0:56:17 18:35 
 638 Michelle Devlin           181  F   49 Lutz, FL                     0:58:04   0:57:28 18:42 
 639 Caitlyn Stevenson         740  F   17 Tampa, FL                    0:58:15           18:45 
 641 Bethany Ritter            648  F   38 Tampa, FL                    0:58:30   0:57:01 18:50 
 640 Shannan Titcomb           772  F   36 Tampa, FL                    0:58:30   0:57:00 18:50 
 642 Jessica Wilson            856  F   31 Tampa, FL                    0:58:31           18:50 
 643 Richard Hart              316  M   61 Tampa, FL                    0:59:22   0:58:47 19:07 
 644 Dawn Hart                 317  F   59 Tampa, FL                    0:59:25   0:58:50 19:08 
 645 Elizabeth Carman          110  F   49 Plant City, FL               0:59:36   0:58:43 19:11 
 646 Dawn Taylor               962  F   38 St Petersburg, FL            1:00:47           19:34 
 647 Michael Alexandrou          9  M   62 Tampa, FL                    1:00:58   0:59:51 19:38 
 648 Don Schleicher            683  M   61 Tampa, FL                    1:00:58   0:59:52 19:38 
 649 George Alexandrou           8  M   27 Tampa, FL                    1:00:59   0:59:50 19:38 
 650 Kathy Bacon                27  F   61 Tampa, FL                    1:01:02   0:59:55 19:39 
 651 Miguel Ayala               25  M   36 Tampa, FL                    1:01:06   1:00:28 19:40 
 652 Johana Ayala               24  F   34 Tampa, FL                    1:01:07   1:00:28 19:41 
 653 Tim Burns                 984  M   44 Tampa, FL                    1:02:07   1:01:35 20:00 
 655 Laura Hilliard            350  F   31 Wimauma, FL                  1:03:25   1:01:47 20:25 
 654 Noel Hilliard             351  M   34 Wimauma, FL                  1:03:25   1:01:46 20:25 
 656 Sharon Bridges             82  F   53 Plant City, FL               1:06:06   1:04:03 21:17 
 657 Babs Brant                 77  F   63 Brandon, FL                  1:06:07   1:04:02 21:17 
 658 Junior Bunner              93  M   49 Plant City, FL               1:08:58   1:08:53 22:12 
 659 Dawn Quinn                632  F   47 Plant City, FL               1:09:04   1:08:57 22:14 
 660 Alexis Daubney            164  F   17 Wesley Chapel, FL            1:15:04   1:14:22 24:10 
 661 Catherine Hargrove        310  F   17 Dade City, FL                1:15:04   1:14:23 24:10 

Number of records: 661 





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News