Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

18th Annual Summer Sunrise Watermelon Series - Race #4 (Finale)

Lakeland, FL, August 17, 2013

[5K Overall Female Results | 5K Overall Male Results | 5K Gun Time vs. Chip Time | 5K Summer Series Results ]

5K Age Group Results

Results submitted by Greg McFerren for Florida Road Race Management

======================================================================================
=====            MyLaps RFID Results by Florida Road Race Management             =====
======================================================================================
  Group                                                                     OA
  Place   Time      Runner's Name          Age      City                  Place   Pace
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     15:29  Jonathan Mott               26   Babson Park, FL             1    4:59 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Overall (OPEN)
   1     18:50  Loni Smith                  31   Lakeland, FL               19    6:04 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1     17:42  Brian Lester                54   St. Petersburg, FL          9    5:42 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:    Master (40 and Over)
   1     20:30  Lisa Valentine              52   Tierra Verde, FL           52    6:36 
======================================================================================
MALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1     19:03  Jose Almarez                58   Plant City, FL             20    6:08 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Category:  Grandmaster (50 and Over)
   1     21:19  Susie Green                 52   Lakeland, FL               73    6:52 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    10 & Under
   1     23:54  Spencer Gangwer             10   Lakeland, FL              153    7:42 
   2     25:23  Jacob Nakamura              10   Lakeland, FL              213    8:10 
   3     26:25  Justin Bowne                 9   Lakeland, FL              245    8:31 
   4     27:38  Vance Borchers               9   Lakeland, FL              307    8:54 
   5     28:01  Ashton Fitzsimmons           9   Lakeland, FL              321    9:01 
   6     28:03  Marcellus McCoy              9   Lakeland, FL              322    9:02 
   7     28:06  Drew Rozen                  10   Lakeland, FL              323    9:03 
   8     28:40  Brady Price                 10   Lakeland, FL              350    9:14 
   9     28:46  Peter Walsh                  9   Lakeland, FL              352    9:16 
  10     29:06  Daniel McLaughlin            9   Lithia, FL                372    9:22 
  11     32:00  Ryan Morrison               10   Lakeland, FL              485   10:18 
  12     32:53  Isaac Morrison               8   Lakeland, FL              507   10:35 
  13     32:59  Hudson Sullivan              9   Bartow, FL                512   10:37 
  14     34:01  Aidan Lausell                8   Lakeland, FL              549   10:57 
  15     35:33  Joseph Dicecco               6   Tampa, FL                 587   11:27 
  16     36:49  Xabian Rivera                9   Winter Haven, FL          626   11:51 
  17     36:52  Alex Fuhrman                 9   Lakeland, FL              629   11:52 
  18     37:08  Jonathon Richardson         10   Lakeland, FL              636   11:57 
  19     38:18  Vicente Contreras            6   Wesley Chapel, FL         654   12:20 
  20     38:31  Reese Hutchins              10   Lakeland, FL              662   12:24 
  21     38:51  Varn Black                   9   Lakeland, FL              675   12:31 
  22     39:02  Logan Harris                10   Plant City, FL            676   12:34 
  23     39:19  Parker Toso                  9   Tampa, FL                 688   12:40 
  24     40:16  Zach Corbelt                 7   Lakeland, FL              706   12:58 
  25     40:53  Noah Farthing               10   Winter Haven, FL          721   13:10 
  26     42:38  Reagan Hutchins              9   Lakeland, FL              748   13:44 
  27     44:04  Cohn Enos                    8   Apollo Beach, FL          766   14:11 
  28     45:32  Cody Bryant                  7   Lakeland, FL              789   14:40 
  29     46:55  Trent Evans                 10   Bartow, FL                800   15:06 
  30     48:38  Anthony Volpe                8   Lakeland, FL              813   15:39 
  31     52:01  Nathaniel Yoder              8   Lakeland, FL              832   16:45 
  32     52:11  Robert De Sena               8   Lakeland, FL              833   16:48 
  33     53:02  Wesley Faircloth             9   Lakeland, FL              837   17:05 
  34   1:01:12  Thrasher Stine               6   Lakeland, FL              860   19:42 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    10 & Under
   1     25:53  Erin Corbett                10   Lakeland, FL              230    8:20 
   2     26:27  Jayden Bayes                 9   Lakeland, FL              247    8:31 
   3     27:35  Isabella Dicecco             9   Tampa, FL                 304    8:53 
   4     27:57  Elizabeth Beardsley         10   Lakeland, FL              317    9:00 
   5     29:18  Sarah Bayes                  8   Lakeland, FL              385    9:26 
   6     30:04  Taylor Giddens               9   Lakeland, FL              417    9:41 
   7     31:26  Abigail Wood                 9   Lakeland, FL              465   10:07 
   8     32:54  Morgan Craft                 6   Bartow, FL                508   10:36 
   9     34:14  Chloe Lausell               10   Lakeland, FL              552   11:01 
  10     40:24  Riley Davis                  9   Lakeland, FL              707   13:00 
  11     41:05  Alexandra Oropeza            6   Winter Haven, FL          724   13:14 
  12     42:41  Kaia Jones                  10   Lakeland, FL              750   13:45 
  13     43:48  Sophia Klapprott             9   Lakeland, FL              762   14:06 
  14     43:58  Emerson Brady                9   Lakeland, FL              765   14:09 
  15     44:08  Abby Ryals                   7   Lakeland, FL              767   14:13 
  16     44:38  Jade Banks                   7   Winter Haven, FL          771   14:22 
  17     46:17  Bree Faircloth               9   Lakeland, FL              795   14:54 
  18     46:52  Maitlyn Evans                6   Bartow, FL                799   15:05 
  19     48:06  Maddie Lazenby               9   Lakeland, FL              809   15:29 
  20     53:04  Megan Volpe                  6   Lakeland, FL              838   17:05 
  21     53:32  Emily Klassen                9   Lakeland, FL              841   17:14 
  22     54:38  Julieta Soto                 6   Lakeland, FL              842   17:35 
  23     55:31  Leyna Camp                   4   Lakeland, FL              843   17:53 
  24     57:11  Liza Germany                10   Lakeland, FL              852   18:25 
  25     57:13  Elizabeth Lazenby           10   Lakeland, FL              853   18:25 
  26   1:04:37  Emily Harris                 9   Plant City, FL            862   20:48 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  11 - 14
   1     18:21  Caleb Brady                 14   Lakeland, FL               15    5:55 
   2     20:22  Jacob McLaughlin            14   Lithia, FL                 47    6:34 
   3     20:53  Kendall Williams            13   Lakeland, FL               62    6:44 
   4     21:13  Noah Kendall                14   Winter Haven, FL           68    6:50 
   5     22:12  Austin Ryan                 14   Lakeland, FL               91    7:09 
   6     23:01  Brady Zimmerman             12   Lakeland, FL              125    7:25 
   7     23:49  David Hallock               12   Lakeland, FL              148    7:40 
   8     25:01  Brandon Baker               14   Lakeland, FL              195    8:03 
   9     26:34  Christopher Dawes           12   Lakeland, FL              256    8:33 
  10     26:56  Parker Musick               13   Lakeland, FL              279    8:41 
  11     27:20  Jack Price                  14   Lakeland, FL              291    8:48 
  12     27:51  Grant Gable                 12   Bartow, FL                314    8:58 
  13     28:19  Hunter Borah                12   Lakeland, FL              337    9:07 
  14     28:55  Ben Haught                  13   Lakeland, FL              363    9:19 
  15     30:53  Jesse Hicks                 11   Lakeland, FL              448    9:57 
  16     33:03  Drew Farmerie               14   Lakeland, FL              515   10:39 
  17     33:14  Nicholas Dicecco            12   Tampa, FL                 528   10:42 
  18     33:27  Idal Rivera                 11   Winter Haven, FL          537   10:46 
  19     33:59  Matthew Morrow              14   Winter Haven, FL          547   10:57 
  20     34:13  Peyton Wells                13   Lakeland, FL              551   11:01 
  21     35:04  Zack Baker                  12   Dover, FL                 573   11:17 
  22     35:18  Remington Musick            12   Lakeland, FL              579   11:22 
  23     40:44  Ethan Sullivan              12   Bartow, FL                714   13:07 
  24     42:47  James Miller                11   Lakeland, FL              753   13:47 
  25     47:38  Conner Rice                 11   Lakeland, FL              805   15:20 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  11 - 14
   1     23:52  Kennedy Lewis               13   Plant City, FL            151    7:41 
   2     24:15  Emma Moses                  12   Lakeland, FL              167    7:49 
   3     24:26  Emma McLaughlin             12   Lithia, FL                175    7:52 
   4     25:03  Abby Riley                  13   Lakeland, FL              198    8:04 
   5     26:47  Brooke Hearn                14   Lakeland, FL              266    8:37 
   6     27:17  Anna Sentner                11   Lakeland, FL              288    8:47 
   7     28:49  Ashton Henrikson            14   Lakeland, FL              357    9:17 
   8     31:52  Katie Moerschbacher         12   Lakeland, FL              482   10:16 
   9     32:32  Britain Musick              11   Lakeland, FL              501   10:28 
  10     34:14  Rachel Burnam               11   Winter Haven, FL          553   11:02 
  11     34:56  Erin Volpe                  12   Lakeland, FL              569   11:15 
  12     35:39  Sarah Beemer                12   Lakeland, FL              592   11:29 
  13     38:29  Isabella Molina             14   Lakeland, FL              661   12:24 
  14     39:32  Sara Ormsby                 11   Babson Park, FL           692   12:44 
  15     40:46  Andrea Oropeza              12   Winter Haven, FL          716   13:08 
  16     40:47  Samantha Zamarripa          14   Bartow, FL                717   13:08 
  17     41:34  Meya Davis                  11   Lakeland, FL              733   13:23 
  18     43:09  Isabella Smith              11   Lakeland, FL              757   13:54 
  19     44:28  Claire Hallock              14   Lakeland, FL              770   14:19 
  20     45:59  Sarah Deyoung               14   Lakeland, FL              790   14:48 
  21     52:52  Kaitlin Munzer              13   Lakeland, FL              835   17:01 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1     17:02  Dustin White                17   Lakeland, FL                3    5:29 
   2     17:23  Hunter McCann               16   Treasure Island, FL         5    5:36 
   3     17:30  Casey Brady                 16   Lakeland, FL                7    5:38 
   4     17:41  Dylan Sadowsky              16   Lakeland, FL                8    5:42 
   5     18:01  Alan Nielsen                19   Pinellas Park, FL          14    5:48 
   6     18:33  Ean Ormsby                  16   Babson Park, FL            17    5:59 
   7     18:50  Pedro Cuervo                18   Lakeland, FL               18    6:04 
   8     19:04  Oswaldo Zapata              17   Haines City, FL            21    6:08 
   9     19:30  Leif Henrikson              16   Lakeland, FL               29    6:17 
  10     19:48  Mitchell McCormick          16   Bradenton, FL              33    6:23 
  11     19:57  Thomas Good                 16   Lakeland, FL               39    6:26 
  12     20:18  John Ammon                  15   Lakeland, FL               45    6:32 
  13     20:37  Enmanuel Zapata             16   Haines City, FL            55    6:38 
  14     20:55  Tyler Thomson               17   Winter Haven, FL           63    6:44 
  15     21:09  Zach Ammon                  17   Lakeland, FL               65    6:49 
  16     22:01  Jake Mason                  15   Lakeland, FL               89    7:06 
  17     23:00  Tristan Rydzik              17   Lakeland, FL              123    7:24 
  18     23:06  Bryan Castillo              17   Poinciana, FL             128    7:26 
  19     23:12  Richard Ramos               16   Kissimmee, FL             134    7:28 
  20     24:04  Hunter Cannoy               17   Lakeland, FL              161    7:45 
  21     24:11  Wayne Basile                15   Lakeland, FL              163    7:47 
  22     25:02  Zachary Matthews            19   Lake Wales, FL            196    8:04 
  23     25:51  Zachary Johnson             15   Lakeland, FL              229    8:20 
  24     26:21  Alec Fuller                 17   Lakeland, FL              244    8:29 
  25     27:57  Drew Kennedy                17   Winter Haven, FL          316    9:00 
  26     28:30  Aaron Sharrett              16   Lakeland, FL              345    9:11 
  27     29:56  Austin Burrell              19   Lakeland, FL              413    9:38 
  28     39:07  Jacob Goad                  18   Lakeland, FL              678   12:36 
  29     42:34  Codey Johnston              15   Lakeland, FL              745   13:42 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  15 - 19
   1     20:11  Sean Conway                 18   Davenport, FL              41    6:30 
   2     21:09  Roxanna Caballero           17   Winter Haven, FL           66    6:49 
   3     21:14  Emily Zwijacz               16   Valrico, FL                69    6:51 
   4     21:39  Leah Jostes                 16   Winter Haven, FL           82    6:58 
   5     23:09  Brenna Skladanek            15   Mulberry, FL              130    7:27 
   6     24:06  Brittany Lewis              15   Plant City, FL            162    7:46 
   7     24:18  Mikayla McLaughlin          16   Lithia, FL                169    7:50 
   8     24:33  Madison Manley              15   Plant City, FL            177    7:54 
   9     24:52  Brooke Catrett              15   Winter Haven, FL          192    8:01 
  10     26:00  Kristin Podsiad             16   Plant City, FL            233    8:23 
  11     26:00  Sarah Lunsford              17   Eagle Lake, FL            234    8:23 
  12     26:01  Julia Soto                  17   Winter Haven, FL          235    8:23 
  13     26:35  Hailey Qureshi              15   Winter Haven, FL          257    8:34 
  14     28:17  Shelby Baerwalde            15   Plant City, FL            333    9:07 
  15     29:09  Gina Auliso                 17   Lakeland, FL              376    9:23 
  16     29:54  Veronica Morgan             19   Lakeland, FL              411    9:38 
  17     29:58  Kystal Hanna                17   Davenport, FL             415    9:39 
  18     30:30  Christina Ortiz             18   Winter Haven, FL          435    9:49 
  19     30:31  Bhumi Patel                 17   Winter Haven, FL          436    9:50 
  20     31:43  Courtney McNeely            16   Lake Wales, FL            477   10:13 
  21     31:50  Caroline Madden             19   Lakeland, FL              481   10:15 
  22     31:56  Sarah Stearns               16   Lakeland, FL              484   10:17 
  23     35:40  Julia Beemer                19   Lakeland, FL              593   11:29 
  24     35:57  Riley McDanal               15   Lakeland, FL              604   11:35 
  25     36:55  Lauren Walls                18   Lake Alfred, FL           632   11:53 
  26     38:35  Sydney Westmoreland         16   Dundee,, FL               665   12:26 
  27     39:16  Molly Condon                17   Lakeland, FL              687   12:39 
  28     39:46  Destiny Short               15   Winter Haven, FL          695   12:48 
  29     40:27  Veronica Berger             16   Lakeland, FL              709   13:02 
  30     48:21  Claire Pincket              15   Lakeland, FL              811   15:34 
  31     49:47  Maddison Wells              15   Lakeland, FL              825   16:02 
  32     56:56  Sarah French                18   Mulberry, FL              851   18:20 
  33   1:00:32  Sherisha Swanigan           15   Lakeland, FL              859   19:29 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     17:43  Justin Perkins              22   Auburndale, FL             10    5:42 
   2     17:45  Hunter Wampler              23   Winter Haven, FL           11    5:43 
   3     18:23  Jason Patchett-Gillis       24   Lakeland, FL               16    5:55 
   4     19:34  Jefrey Wells                24   Valrico, FL                30    6:18 
   5     25:17  Jeff Terhume                22   Lakeland, FL              209    8:09 
   6     26:56  Dan Kostos                  21   Lakeland, FL              277    8:40 
   7     28:18  Paul Khem                   23   Lakeland, FL              335    9:07 
   8     28:20  David Ocallaghan            22   Plant City, FL            338    9:07 
   9     28:50  Kyle Ashcraft               21   Lakeland, FL              358    9:17 
  10     29:52  Ryan Roehm Jr.              24   Mulberry, FL              408    9:37 
  11     31:20  Christopher Tucker          21   Lake Wales, FL            456   10:05 
  12     36:31  Justin Rutherford           20   Lakeland, FL              617   11:46 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  20 - 24
   1     22:40  Jennifer Durden             24   Lakeland, FL              106    7:18 
   2     25:09  Tiffany Kennedy             21   Winter Haven, FL          206    8:06 
   3     27:50  Brittany Whitten            23   Lakeland, FL              312    8:58 
   4     28:59  Nicole Sitte                22   Orlando, FL               367    9:20 
   5     29:04  Silvia Soto Avella          24   Riverview, FL             371    9:22 
   6     29:33  Kelsie Baerwalde            20   Plant City, FL            396    9:31 
   7     29:38  Ashlyn Etgen                24   Lakeland, FL              398    9:33 
   8     30:14  Tina Stavros                23   Winter Haven, FL          427    9:44 
   9     31:09  Meagan Nelson               23   Temple Terrace, FL        452   10:02 
  10     31:28  MacKenzie Kirkland          23   Winter Haven, FL          467   10:08 
  11     32:06  Rachel Lain                 24   Lakeland, FL              492   10:20 
  12     35:23  Shiloh Sanford              21   Lakeland, FL              584   11:24 
  13     35:35  Christine Caliari           23   Lakeland, FL              590   11:28 
  14     35:48  Amber Locke                 23   Bartow, FL                599   11:32 
  15     36:10  Carla Kellum                22   Dover, FL                 605   11:39 
  16     36:18  Kaylee Sharkey              24   Temple Terrace, FL        610   11:41 
  17     36:36  Courtney Smith              23   Dover, FL                 620   11:47 
  18     36:36  Carissa Smith               23   Plant City, FL            621   11:47 
  19     37:09  Amanda McGrath              20   Polk City, FL             639   11:58 
  20     38:20  Erica Black                 21   Auburndale, FL            657   12:21 
  21     39:31  Megan Rehm                  23   Lakeland, FL              691   12:44 
  22     45:28  Ashley Edwards              24   San Antonio, FL           786   14:38 
  23     49:14  Katie Brooks                22   Winter Haven, FL          820   15:51 
  24     56:35  Brittany Melendez           23   Brandon, FL               849   18:13 
  25     57:39  Salena Joseph               23   Lakeland, FL              856   18:34 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     16:40  Luke Beevor                 29   Tampa, FL                   2    5:22 
   2     17:14  Craig Lutz                  25   Lakeland, FL                4    5:33 
   3     19:45  James Schultz               28   St Petersburg, FL          32    6:22 
   4     20:03  Anthony Guarini             27   Lakeland, FL               40    6:28 
   5     20:14  Brian Durden                27   Winter Haven, FL           42    6:31 
   6     20:34  Frank Emery                 26   Lakeland, FL               54    6:38 
   7     20:50  Ben Arnold                  27   Lakeland, FL               61    6:43 
   8     22:19  Jeff Lehmker                29   Lakeland, FL               94    7:11 
   9     22:27  Jose Martinez               29   Winter Haven, FL           99    7:14 
  10     22:49  Jimmy Hobbs                 25   Winter Haven, FL          114    7:21 
  11     22:52  Matt Schichtel              27   Lakeland, FL              115    7:22 
  12     26:46  Steven Moroney              25   Lakeland, FL              265    8:37 
  13     26:47  Wesley Mercer               27   Mulberry, FL              267    8:38 
  14     26:54  Jeffrey Bello               29   Lakeland, FL              275    8:40 
  15     27:11  Dennis Kirkland             28   Winter Haven, FL          287    8:45 
  16     28:01  Forest Maddux               27   Riverview, FL             320    9:01 
  17     30:16  Eunsung Kang                28   Lakeland, FL              429    9:45 
  18     32:58  Christopher Meyer           28   Zephyrhills, FL           511   10:37 
  19     35:16  Nic Piner                   27   Lakeland, FL              577   11:21 
  20     35:19  Ben Pou                     27   Lakeland, FL              580   11:22 
  21     35:56  Bryan Tuczynski             29   Lakeland, FL              603   11:34 
  22     41:34  Ivaylo Hristov              25   Lakeland, FL              734   13:23 
  23     41:35  Travis Porter               25   Plant City, FL            735   13:23 
  24     45:09  Martin Stoller              28   Lakeland, FL              785   14:32 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  25 - 29
   1     19:05  Pamela Keller               26   Davenport, FL              23    6:09 
   2     19:51  Rebecca Kimble              27   Lakeland, FL               35    6:24 
   3     20:32  Danielle Elliott            27   Orlando, FL                53    6:37 
   4     20:44  Rebecca Zarbo               26   Mulberry, FL               59    6:41 
   5     22:34  Laura Morroni               25   Orlando, FL               102    7:16 
   6     22:42  Amy Kelderhouse             27   Lakeland, FL              108    7:19 
   7     23:24  Talley Miller               28   Lakeland, FL              139    7:32 
   8     23:44  Karina Brinton              28   Winter Haven, FL          145    7:39 
   9     24:03  Jordan Davis                27   Lakeland, FL              160    7:45 
  10     26:09  Lauren Schroder             28   Lakeland, FL              239    8:25 
  11     26:16  Sara Fitzpatrick            27   Wesley Chapel, FL         242    8:28 
  12     26:29  Rachael Lawson              28   Tampa, FL                 250    8:32 
  13     26:55  Courtney Athans             27   Lakeland, FL              276    8:40 
  14     27:01  Tracy Shields               27   Lakeland, FL              281    8:42 
  15     27:07  Kelly Trejo                 29   Lakeland, FL              283    8:44 
  16     28:19  Melissa Crawford            29   Lakeland, FL              336    9:07 
  17     28:27  Emily Allen                 26   Lakeland, FL              343    9:10 
  18     28:29  Christine Hinman            26   Lakeland, FL              344    9:10 
  19     28:48  Megan Tuczynski             28   Lakeland, FL              356    9:17 
  20     29:13  Laura Vannatta              29   Winter Haven, FL          380    9:25 
  21     29:31  Lisa Hertz                  28   Winter Haven, FL          395    9:30 
  22     29:58  Shannon Ladd                28   Tampa, FL                 416    9:39 
  23     30:35  Alaina Hodges               29   Tampa, FL                 439    9:51 
  24     31:24  Ashley Thompson             27   Lakeland, FL              463   10:07 
  25     31:35  Jodie Smith                 25   Lakeland, FL              470   10:10 
  26     32:57  Amber McCollum              29   Lakeland, FL              510   10:37 
  27     33:00  Brooke Meyer                27   Zephyrhills, FL           513   10:38 
  28     33:04  Alba Marin                  27   Lakeland, FL              518   10:39 
  29     33:05  Amy Sanders                 25   Auburndale, FL            519   10:39 
  30     33:39  Jessica Brown               29   Lakeland, FL              540   10:50 
  31     34:33  Megan Podsiad               25   Riverview, FL             560   11:08 
  32     34:41  Rebekah Krahe               29   Lakeland, FL              562   11:10 
  33     35:41  Melissa Henson              27   Lakeland, FL              594   11:29 
  34     35:49  Crystal Mercer              26   Mulberry, FL              600   11:32 
  35     36:11  Megan Masset Price          26   Davenport, FL             607   11:39 
  36     36:19  Courtney Patach             26   Lakeland, FL              612   11:42 
  37     36:21  Ashley Dort                 26   Lakeland, FL              613   11:42 
  38     36:25  Stephanie Painter           29   Lakeland, FL              614   11:44 
  39     36:26  Leigh-Anne Pou              27   Lakeland, FL              615   11:44 
  40     36:36  Megan Sewell                25   Plant City, FL            619   11:47 
  41     37:18  Marea Clare Forsthoefel     25   Champions Gate, FL        641   12:01 
  42     38:09  Whitney Beaty               25   Valrico, FL               651   12:17 
  43     38:09  Katherin Boyd               29   Lake Alfred, FL           652   12:17 
  44     38:41  Ashley Kincaid              28   Lakeland, FL              666   12:27 
  45     38:44  Amber Phillips              25   Plant City, FL            668   12:28 
  46     39:09  Katelyn Mathews             26   Lakeland, FL              681   12:36 
  47     39:11  Eva Pike                    28   Lakeland, FL              684   12:37 
  48     39:15  Ashley Mercer               26   Lakeland, FL              686   12:38 
  49     40:13  Lauren Breitenfeldt         27   Mulberry, FL              704   12:57 
  50     42:32  Luisa Ospina                27   Lakeland, FL              744   13:42 
  51     43:21  Lauren Edrington            26   Lakeland, FL              758   13:58 
  52     44:53  A. Colleen Duncan           27   Valrico, FL               775   14:27 
  53     44:54  Denise Van Siclen           26   Lakeland, FL              777   14:27 
  54     45:08  Allyson Russell             27   Lakeland, FL              784   14:32 
  55     46:01  Kelly Brocker               25   Lakeland, FL              792   14:49 
  56     46:02  Elizabeth Whitne Rubel      25   Lakeland, FL              793   14:49 
  57     46:12  Courtney Metz               29   Lakeland, FL              794   14:53 
  58     47:49  Courtney Donhaiser          28   Brandon, FL               807   15:24 
  59     53:31  Jessica Jefferson           28   Mulberry, FL              839   17:14 
  60     55:37  Lindsay Ratliff             29   Winter Haven, FL          845   17:54 
  61     57:29  Leila Castro                29   Riverview, FL             855   18:30 
  62     57:39  Mindi Mulligan              25   Lakeland, FL              857   18:34 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     17:27  Jesse Cookson               33   Lakeland, FL                6    5:37 
   2     17:47  Cole Bataille               30   Winter Haven, FL           12    5:44 
   3     19:22  Tim Miles                   30   Lakeland, FL               26    6:14 
   4     19:55  Tim Lysak                   33   Lakealnd, FL               36    6:25 
   5     20:29  Denny Krahe                 31   Lakeland, FL               51    6:36 
   6     21:35  Theo Ibarra                 34   Dover, FL                  78    6:57 
   7     21:35  Ben Johnson                 32   Lakeland, FL               79    6:57 
   8     22:22  Eric Alvarado               34   Bartow, FL                 97    7:12 
   9     22:23  Ryan Faircloth              33   Lakeland, FL               98    7:13 
  10     22:36  Shaun Miller                31   Lakeland, FL              103    7:17 
  11     22:55  Jorge Rivera                33   Lakeland, FL              118    7:23 
  12     22:56  Evan Brinton                30   Winter Haven, FL          119    7:23 
  13     23:03  David Bratby                32   West Bromwich, WE         127    7:25 
  14     23:10  Matthew Kincade             31   Lakeland, FL              133    7:28 
  15     23:24  Glenn Folsom                30   Lakeland, FL              137    7:32 
  16     23:59  Andrew Liggett              34   Lakeland, FL              159    7:44 
  17     24:40  Ryan Edrington              31   Lakeland, FL              184    7:57 
  18     24:40  Zach Squires                33   Riverview, FL             185    7:57 
  19     25:03  Michael Groner              31   Wesley Chapel, FL         199    8:04 
  20     25:06  Mike Rippy                  34   Lakeland, FL              203    8:05 
  21     25:47  Juanidal Rivera             34   Winter Haven, FL          226    8:18 
  22     26:05  Seth Miller                 33   Charlotte, NC             237    8:24 
  23     26:41  Tim Koplin                  32   Lakeland, FL              261    8:36 
  24     26:49  Michael Dodge               32   Lakeland, FL              269    8:38 
  25     27:50  David Duncan                30   Homeland, FL              313    8:58 
  26     28:15  Justin Batten               32   Brandon, FL               332    9:06 
  27     29:07  Elkim Ospina                32   Lakeland, FL              374    9:23 
  28     29:10  Carlos Sanchez              32   Lakeland, FL              377    9:24 
  29     29:24  Roberto Romero              33   Mulberry, FL              388    9:28 
  30     29:27  Timothy Hutchins            34   Lakeland, FL              392    9:29 
  31     30:09  Jason Anders                33   Lakeland, FL              422    9:43 
  32     31:10  Nicholas Wozniak            33   Lakeland, FL              453   10:02 
  33     31:46  Anant Patel                 31   Lakeland, FL              479   10:14 
  34     35:15  Michael Dammer              32   Auburndale, FL            575   11:21 
  35     37:57  John Doran                  33   Lakeland, FL              647   12:13 
  36     39:49  Ralph Schofield             30   Lakeland, FL              697   12:49 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  30 - 34
   1     20:49  Joy-Lynn Alvarez            32   Winter Haven, FL           60    6:42 
   2     22:32  Joanna Zammito              31   Winter Haven, FL          101    7:16 
   3     22:42  Lorena Birri                32   Lakeland, FL              107    7:19 
   4     22:44  Christie Morrison           34   Lakeland, FL              110    7:19 
   5     23:49  Crystal Walls               32   Dover, FL                 147    7:40 
   6     24:41  Angela Harman               33   Groveland, FL             186    7:57 
   7     25:36  Yosmila Pinerez             33   Dundee, FL                220    8:15 
   8     26:29  Summer Jones                30   Lakeland, FL              251    8:32 
   9     26:45  Jamie Dodge                 33   Lakeland, FL              263    8:37 
  10     27:42  Kristin Nelson              34   Mulberry, FL              309    8:55 
  11     28:07  Cheryl Pisko                31   Winter Haven, FL          324    9:03 
  12     28:54  Marie Alvarez De Trejo      32   Winter Haven, FL          360    9:18 
  13     28:57  Briana Buczek               31   Lakeland, FL              366    9:20 
  14     29:39  Kate Morgan                 32   Lakeland, FL              399    9:33 
  15     29:42  Olivia Caudill              32   Lakeland, FL              401    9:34 
  16     29:51  Jennifer Burnett            33   Lakeland, FL              406    9:37 
  17     29:54  Stephanie Saviola           33   Mulberry, FL              412    9:38 
  18     30:23  Joanna Sherling             32   Lakeland, FL              432    9:47 
  19     30:40  Christy Leahy               34   Lakeland, FL              441    9:53 
  20     30:45  Allison Lund                31   Lakeland, FL              443    9:54 
  21     30:48  Chrissy Zampino             33   Lakeland, FL              445    9:55 
  22     30:59  Dina Friedman               31   Haines City, FL           449    9:59 
  23     31:21  Mary Church                 31   Lakeland, FL              457   10:06 
  24     31:39  Maribel Alvarez             34   Winter Haven, FL          473   10:12 
  25     31:41  Amy Amell                   33   Lakeland, FL              475   10:12 
  26     32:02  Alana Conley                30   Lakeland, FL              486   10:19 
  27     32:25  Sheree' Borah               34   Lakeland, FL              499   10:26 
  28     33:15  Shehalis Lisbon             30   Lakeland, FL              529   10:43 
  29     33:25  Emma Murrell                30   Mulberry, FL              533   10:46 
  30     33:26  Jaimie Hicks                34   Lakeland, FL              534   10:46 
  31     33:58  Sharon Oliva                30   Lakeland, FL              546   10:56 
  32     34:16  Wendy Brennan               30   Lakeland, FL              554   11:02 
  33     35:01  Erica Arenth                34   Lakeland, FL              571   11:16 
  34     35:02  Shannon Chancey             33   Mulberry, FL              572   11:17 
  35     36:12  Ariel Carroll               32   Mulberry, FL              608   11:40 
  36     36:47  Carolina Goicoechea         32   Lakeland, FL              625   11:51 
  37     36:49  Patricia Johnston           34   Lakeland, FL              627   11:51 
  38     36:49  Kristy Smith                32   Lakeland, FL              628   11:51 
  39     38:16  Aviza Wells                 33   Lakeland, FL              653   12:19 
  40     38:27  Jill Giddens                34   Lakeland, FL              659   12:23 
  41     39:02  Kimberly Rice               30   Lakeland, FL              677   12:34 
  42     39:08  Sarah Watson                34   Lakeland, FL              679   12:36 
  43     39:40  Kristina Hunt               32   Lakeland, FL              693   12:46 
  44     40:12  Christine Palmer            31   Winter Haven, FL          703   12:57 
  45     40:41  Jennifer Spence             31   Lakeland, FL              713   13:06 
  46     41:09  Damaris Stull               33   Lakeland, FL              727   13:15 
  47     41:20  Jamie Mercer                34   Lakeland, FL              729   13:18 
  48     42:43  Allison Harris              34   Eagle Lake, FL            751   13:45 
  49     43:27  Meghan Burrell              33   Bartow, FL                759   14:00 
  50     43:45  Jenifer Rippy               32   Lakeland, FL              760   14:05 
  51     43:45  Megan Morrow                33   Winter Haven, FL          761   14:05 
  52     45:32  Jessica Bryant              32   Lakeland, FL              788   14:40 
  53     49:46  L'Shantey Welshons          34   Winter Haven, FL          824   16:02 
  54     57:23  Mandy Turner                31   Lakeland, FL              854   18:29 
  55     58:50  Sofia Sotillo               31   Lakeland, FL              858   18:56 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     19:04  Peter Ormsby                37   Babson Park, FL            22    6:08 
   2     19:56  Robert Walker               36   Lakeland, FL               38    6:25 
   3     20:27  Scott Dias                  38   St. Petersburg, FL         49    6:35 
   4     20:40  Scott Bowne                 38   Lakeland, FL               56    6:39 
   5     21:15  Jeff Olofson                37   Lakeland, FL               70    6:51 
   6     21:29  Brent Oravits               35   Lakeland, FL               77    6:55 
   7     21:37  Brad Sundgren               38   Lakeland, FL               80    6:58 
   8     21:44  Tim Marsh                   35   Lakeland, FL               83    7:00 
   9     21:47  Raymond Bryant              38   Lakeland, FL               85    7:01 
  10     22:47  Greg McManus                36   Lakeland, FL              113    7:20 
  11     23:34  T.K. Christie               38   Plant City, FL            142    7:35 
  12     23:56  Mark Gray                   39   Lakeland, FL              156    7:43 
  13     24:14  Jeremy Ford                 37   Lakeland, FL              165    7:48 
  14     24:14  Jonathan Pike               38   Lakeland, FL              166    7:48 
  15     24:34  Jason McCollum              35   Lakeland, FL              181    7:55 
  16     24:44  Jason Drinkwater            35   Bartow, FL                188    7:58 
  17     25:06  Mario Menchaca              38   Lakeland, FL              204    8:05 
  18     25:18  Darren Dannelly             38   Lakeland, FL              210    8:09 
  19     27:05  Eric Kelly                  36   Lakeland, FL              282    8:43 
  20     27:33  Matt Davis                  38   Lakeland, FL              301    8:53 
  21     28:36  Joe Musick                  37   Lakeland, FL              347    9:13 
  22     28:38  Clarence Giddens            37   Lakeland, FL              349    9:13 
  23     28:47  Erik Walsh                  38   Lakeland, FL              354    9:16 
  24     29:10  Wilson Soto                 36   Lakeland, FL              378    9:24 
  25     29:11  Matthew Dunbar              39   Winter Haven, FL          379    9:24 
  26     29:18  Jason Bayes                 38   Lakeland, FL              384    9:26 
  27     30:09  Jonathan Denton             36   Lakeland, FL              421    9:43 
  28     30:10  David Hopkins               35   Seminole, FL              424    9:43 
  29     30:22  Mike Bryant                 37   Lakeland, FL              431    9:47 
  30     31:33  Nicholas Mohr               37   Lakeland, FL              469   10:10 
  31     31:42  Michael Riskin              38   Lakeland, FL              476   10:12 
  32     31:43  Sean Speakman               38   Lakeland, FL              478   10:13 
  33     32:04  Andrew Tottrie              36   Lakeland, FL              488   10:20 
  34     33:24  James Wells                 35   Lakeland, FL              532   10:45 
  35     33:27  Luis Montenegro             39   Lakeland, FL              535   10:46 
  36     33:59  Jake Morrow                 39   Winter Haven, FL          548   10:57 
  37     35:32  James Watson                35   Lakeland, FL              586   11:26 
  38     35:42  Adam Feit                   36   Lakeland, FL              596   11:30 
  39     36:13  Nick Carroll                35   Mulberry, FL              609   11:40 
  40     37:06  Christopher Metz            35   Lakeland, FL              635   11:57 
  41     39:10  John Albers                 36   Polk City, FL             682   12:37 
  42     40:57  Roland Bean                 37   Lakeland, FL              722   13:11 
  43     44:55  Joseph Hagan                37   Mulberry, FL              779   14:28 
  44     46:45  Daniel Munzner              39   Lakeland, FL              797   15:03 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  35 - 39
   1     22:20  Kate Ryals                  37   Lakeland, FL               95    7:11 
   2     22:37  Katrina Hutchins            35   Lakeland, FL              104    7:17 
   3     23:10  Katasha Cornwell            36   Dade City, FL             132    7:28 
   4     23:24  Stephanie Winton            38   Lakeland, FL              138    7:32 
   5     23:54  Jeanette Wallace            35   Lakeland, FL              152    7:42 
   6     24:34  Kim Sprouse                 39   Lakeland, FL              179    7:55 
   7     24:34  Amanda Speakman             37   Lakeland, FL              180    7:55 
   8     24:50  Becky Troutman              39   Winter Haven, FL          191    8:00 
   9     25:50  Rhonda McLaughlin           39   Lithia, FL                228    8:19 
  10     26:37  Anne Kmalili                37   Mulberry, FL              259    8:34 
  11     26:43  Tracey Gray                 38   Lakeland, FL              262    8:36 
  12     26:48  Aj Jackson                  37   Lakeland, FL              268    8:38 
  13     26:52  Wendy Johnson               36   Lakeland, FL              271    8:39 
  14     27:09  Hedidt Alvarez              39   Winter Haven, FL          284    8:45 
  15     27:11  Amy Radano                  38   Lakeland, FL              285    8:45 
  16     27:24  Christina Beke              37   Lakeland, FL              295    8:50 
  17     27:25  Shannon McManus             36   Lakeland, FL              296    8:50 
  18     27:25  Rosa Walsh                  39   Lakeland, FL              297    8:50 
  19     27:33  Crystal Qureshi             38   Winter Haven, FL          300    8:52 
  20     28:00  Mandy Fulton                38   Lakeland, FL              318    9:01 
  21     28:52  Jessica Stevens             36   Plant City, FL            359    9:18 
  22     29:03  Shannon Long                39   Winter Haven, FL          369    9:21 
  23     29:07  Andrea Ford                 37   Lakeland, FL              373    9:23 
  24     30:05  Darla Dooley                38   Lakeland, FL              419    9:41 
  25     30:10  Erin Lavelle                35   Lakeland, FL              423    9:43 
  26     30:11  Julie Ball                  35   Lakeland, FL              425    9:43 
  27     30:31  Rebeca Zamarippa            36   Bartow, FL                437    9:50 
  28     31:21  Michelle King               39   Lakeland, FL              459   10:06 
  29     31:35  Shawna Cook                 39   Plant City, FL            471   10:10 
  30     31:56  Stephanie Zimmerman         38   Lakeland, FL              483   10:17 
  31     32:03  Crystal Tattrie             35   Lakeland, FL              487   10:19 
  32     32:10  Breezi Stanislaus           35   Winter Haven, FL          494   10:22 
  33     32:43  Shannon Follett             36   Lakeland, FL              504   10:32 
  34     33:11  Heather Gruner              37   Winter Haven, FL          526   10:41 
  35     33:21  Rosie Contreras             35   Wesley Chapel, FL         531   10:44 
  36     33:27  Carol Soto                  35   Lakeland, FL              536   10:46 
  37     34:23  Angelia Viles               36   Winter Haven, FL          558   11:04 
  38     34:42  Maria Hagan                 39   Mulberry, FL              563   11:10 
  39     35:20  April Garmon                37   Davenport, FL             581   11:23 
  40     35:21  Rosa Garcia                 36   Lakeland, FL              582   11:23 
  41     35:30  Michelle Catrett            39   Winter Haven, FL          585   11:26 
  42     35:34  Jennifer Dicecco            39   Tampa, FL                 588   11:27 
  43     35:44  Julie Hayes                 35   Lakeland, FL              597   11:30 
  44     36:32  Kimberly Munzner            38   Kathleen, FL              618   11:46 
  45     36:40  Allison Lee                 38   Winter Haven, FL          623   11:49 
  46     37:09  Ivy Rivera                  35   Winter Haven, FL          638   11:58 
  47     37:18  Heather Hughes              38   Lakeland, FL              640   12:01 
  48     37:24  Tara Walls                  38   Lakeland, FL              643   12:02 
  49     37:58  Misty Moody                 37   Lakeland, FL              648   12:13 
  50     38:18  Shannon Austin              36   Plant City, FL            655   12:20 
  51     38:51  Jenny Black                 38   Lakeland, FL              674   12:31 
  52     39:53  Nicole Beltz                35   Lakeland, FL              699   12:51 
  53     40:03  Jaime Bauaszynski           35   Lakeland, FL              702   12:54 
  54     41:00  Margaret Kus                35   Tampa, FL                 723   13:12 
  55     42:12  Theresa Del Valle           38   Lakeland, FL              739   13:35 
  56     42:25  Jonette Bacchus             35   Lakeland, FL              742   13:39 
  57     43:58  Lori Surrency               37   Lakeland, FL              764   14:09 
  58     44:56  Artie Pobjecky              39   Winter Haven, FL          780   14:28 
  59     45:00  Heather Lutz                38   Winter Haven, FL          783   14:30 
  60     46:56  Karen Evans                 37   Bartow, FL                801   15:07 
  61     47:26  Stephanie Leger             38   Lakeland, FL              802   15:16 
  62     51:58  Michelle Tucker             38   Lakeland, FL              831   16:44 
  63     52:13  Mary De Sena                37   Lakeland, FL              834   16:49 
  64     53:32  Becky Klassen               37   Lakeland, FL              840   17:14 
  65     56:12  Lisa Phillips               39   Lakeland, FL              848   18:06 
  66   1:01:17  Leah Stine                  39   Lakeland, FL              861   19:44 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     19:25  Alan Turney                 44   Auburndale, FL             27    6:15 
   2     19:55  Scott Arnold                44   Dade City, FL              37    6:25 
   3     20:42  Douglas Geer                44   Lakeland, FL               58    6:40 
   4     21:16  Scott McLaughlin            41   Lithia, FL                 71    6:51 
   5     21:17  Mark Roberts                43   Lakeland, FL               72    6:51 
   6     21:19  Jason Zellers               42   Winter Haven, FL           74    6:52 
   7     21:59  Denny Davis                 41   Lakeland, FL               88    7:05 
   8     22:57  Stuart Dow                  44   Lakeland, FL              121    7:24 
   9     22:58  Rene Tirado                 44   Lakeland, FL              122    7:24 
  10     23:07  Jeff Wheeler                43   Plant City, FL            129    7:27 
  11     24:17  John Abad                   41   Winter Haven, FL          168    7:49 
  12     24:23  Timmy Meeks                 44   Bartow, FL                172    7:51 
  13     24:33  Stephen Lutz                40   Winter Haven, FL          178    7:54 
  14     24:38  Javan Toy                   40   Lakeland, FL              182    7:56 
  15     24:43  Robert Lazenby              43   Lakeland, FL              187    7:58 
  16     24:47  Ed Baert                    44   Lake Alfred, FL           190    7:59 
  17     24:53  Richard Green               41   Lakeland, FL              193    8:01 
  18     25:05  Jason Adams                 41   Lakeland, FL              201    8:05 
  19     25:14  Carlos Capote               44   Auburndale, FL            207    8:08 
  20     25:22  Glenn Nakamura              43   Lakeland, FL              212    8:10 
  21     26:30  Brian Holbrok               42   Lakeland, FL              252    8:32 
  22     26:30  Todd Fulton                 40   Lakeland, FL              253    8:32 
  23     26:31  Paul Andrews                43   Lakeland, FL              254    8:32 
  24     26:56  Philip Hruby                40   Lakeland, FL              278    8:41 
  25     27:17  Neil Whiteman               41   Lakeland, FL              289    8:47 
  26     27:23  Eric Goodwin                40   Lakeland, FL              293    8:49 
  27     27:26  Stacey Ethridge             42   Lakeland, FL              298    8:50 
  28     27:38  Dean Borchers               40   Lakeland, FL              308    8:54 
  29     27:53  John Good                   44   Lakeland, FL              315    8:59 
  30     28:12  Allen Kent                  40   Lakeland, FL              327    9:05 
  31     28:17  Bruce Baerwalde             43   Plant City, FL            334    9:07 
  32     28:55  Randy Benthal               42   Lakeland, FL              362    9:19 
  33     29:14  Joseph Meadows              43   Lakeland, FL              381    9:25 
  34     29:21  Harold Weeks                44   Lakeland, FL              386    9:27 
  35     29:28  Greg Surla                  43   Gibsonton, FL             393    9:29 
  36     30:17  Kent Viles                  41   Winter Haven, FL          430    9:45 
  37     31:29  Neil Tucker                 44   Lake Wales, FL            468   10:08 
  38     32:15  Ken Wieck                   43   Mulberry, FL              497   10:23 
  39     32:51  Erik Watts                  40   Lakeland, FL              505   10:35 
  40     33:00  Gene Anderson               42   Lakeland, FL              514   10:38 
  41     33:03  Chuck Farmerie              40   Lakeland, FL              516   10:39 
  42     33:31  Jack Mendell                42   Lakeland, FL              538   10:48 
  43     34:06  Andrew Houk                 43   Lakeland, FL              550   10:59 
  44     35:53  Robert Moses                41   Lakeland, FL              601   11:33 
  45     38:44  Jeff Mayo                   43   Lithia, FL                669   12:28 
  46     40:51  Josh Haught                 43   Lakeland, FL              719   13:09 
  47     42:46  Jeff Russell                44   Lakeland, FL              752   13:46 
  48     43:51  Dirk Klapprott              43   Lakeland, FL              763   14:07 
  49     44:55  Jay McVay                   41   Lakeland, FL              778   14:28 
  50     46:37  Greg Boyington              42   Bartow, FL                796   15:00 
  51     48:54  Chris Giacinto              40   Tampa, FL                 817   15:45 
  52     51:58  Glenn De Sena               40   Lakeland, FL              830   16:44 
  53     52:59  Eric Wells                  41   Lakeland, FL              836   17:03 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  40 - 44
   1     21:51  Judith Postell              42   Lakeland, FL               87    7:02 
   2     23:35  Tammy Geake                 41   Winter Haven, FL          143    7:36 
   3     23:51  Karen Spurlock              44   Frostproof, FL            150    7:41 
   4     24:25  Natalie Todt                40   Lakeland, FL              174    7:52 
   5     24:28  Pamela Harrington           43   Lakeland, FL              176    7:53 
   6     25:28  Tracy Grice                 44   Lakeland, FL              215    8:12 
   7     25:45  Eliana Amador               43   Lakeland, FL              225    8:18 
   8     25:48  Wendy Hooth                 40   Lakeland, FL              227    8:19 
   9     26:37  Marsha Lazenby              42   Lakeland, FL              258    8:34 
  10     26:46  Heather Fortin              42   Lakeland, FL              264    8:37 
  11     26:53  Diana Tucker                42   Lake Wales, FL            272    8:40 
  12     27:35  Nikki McConnell             41   Lakeland, FL              305    8:53 
  13     27:45  Christy Steinmetz           43   Lakeland, FL              311    8:56 
  14     28:12  Jennifer Canady             40   Lakeland, FL              328    9:05 
  15     28:13  Vicky Lazenby               43   Lakeland, FL              329    9:05 
  16     28:26  Nicole Cribbs               43   Plant City, FL            342    9:09 
  17     28:31  Kathy Fulton                41   Auburndale, FL            346    9:11 
  18     29:03  Patty Burnam                44   Winter Haven, FL          370    9:21 
  19     29:07  Rizwana Mir                 42   Lakeland, FL              375    9:23 
  20     29:15  Christian Wood              40   Lakeland, FL              382    9:25 
  21     29:16  Luz Harden                  43   Lakeland, FL              383    9:26 
  22     30:04  Jody Kelly                  43   Tampa, FL                 418    9:41 
  23     30:29  Melinda Shouppe             40   Winter Haven, FL          434    9:49 
  24     31:23  Jennifer Benthal            42   Lakeland, FL              462   10:06 
  25     31:26  Nicole Wood                 43   Lakeland, FL              464   10:07 
  26     31:39  Elizabeth Hernandez         43   Lakeland, FL              472   10:12 
  27     31:50  Beth Davis                  42   Plant City, FL            480   10:15 
  28     32:04  Michelle Bass               43   Lakeland, FL              489   10:20 
  29     32:04  Kelly Baker                 44   Lakeland, FL              490   10:20 
  30     32:06  Jane Germany                40   Lakeland, FL              493   10:20 
  31     32:13  Rebecca Bailey              40   Lakeland, FL              496   10:23 
  32     32:53  Virginie Ramirez            43   Lakeland, FL              506   10:35 
  33     32:56  Kristina Craft              41   Bartow, FL                509   10:36 
  34     33:07  Stephanie Shelnut           43   Lakeland, FL              520   10:40 
  35     33:08  Sheila Ross                 40   Brandon, FL               521   10:40 
  36     33:11  Aviva Baker                 41   Dover, FL                 524   10:41 
  37     33:11  Laura Owen                  44   Winter Haven, FL          525   10:41 
  38     33:42  Marquel Harrell             40   Winter Haven, FL          541   10:51 
  39     34:16  Tisa Foster                 42   Auburndale, FL            555   11:02 
  40     34:19  Kim Hoch                    43   Lakeland, FL              556   11:03 
  41     34:21  Julie Drawdy                42   Lakeland, FL              557   11:04 
  42     34:54  Karina Klapprott            43   Lakeland, FL              568   11:14 
  43     35:16  Theresa O'Brien             42   Lakeland, FL              578   11:21 
  44     35:34  Dawn Watts                  40   Lakeland, FL              589   11:27 
  45     35:35  Debbie Ethridge             42   Lakeland, FL              591   11:28 
  46     35:45  Tamara Hunter               42   Davenport, FL             598   11:31 
  47     35:55  Paige Myers                 42   Lakeland, FL              602   11:34 
  48     36:39  Jodie Dawes                 41   Lakeland, FL              622   11:48 
  49     36:59  Michel Andrews              41   Lakeland, FL              633   11:55 
  50     37:34  Sherrie Adams               40   Lakeland, FL              645   12:06 
  51     38:01  Melinda Green               41   Lakeland, FL              649   12:15 
  52     39:25  Lori Toso                   42   Tampa, FL                 689   12:42 
  53     39:49  Cristal Rasch               44   Tampa, FL                 696   12:49 
  54     40:28  Christine Foley             44   Winter Haven, FL          710   13:02 
  55     41:21  Caludia Solorzano           44   Winter Haven, FL          730   13:19 
  56     41:32  Brenda Davis                40   Lakeland, FL              732   13:22 
  57     41:57  Sonia Browning              43   Lakeland, FL              738   13:31 
  58     42:13  Melissa Aponte              40   Winter Haven, FL          740   13:36 
  59     42:25  Kimberly Wansley            40   Plant City, FL            743   13:40 
  60     42:36  Beth Russell                40   Lakeland, FL              746   13:43 
  61     42:39  Melissa Hruby               40   Lakeland, FL              749   13:44 
  62     42:48  Stacy McLeod                40   Wesley Chapel, FL         754   13:47 
  63     43:00  Sandra Deck                 44   Winter Haven, FL          755   13:51 
  64     43:06  Casey Polloon               43   Lakeland, FL              756   13:53 
  65     44:54  Julie Boyington             41   Bartow, FL                776   14:27 
  66     44:56  Susan Collier               43   Lakeland, FL              781   14:28 
  67     46:01  Tracey Derival              44   Brandon, FL               791   14:49 
  68     47:28  Melinda Lapina              41   Lakeland, FL              803   15:17 
  69     47:40  Julie Rice                  40   Lakeleand, FL             806   15:21 
  70     49:49  Christina Kirkpatrick       42   Lakeland, FL              826   16:02 
  71     50:04  Deb Sprouse                 40   Plant City, FL            827   16:07 
  72     51:28  Klaudia Zm                  41   Lakeland, FL              829   16:34 
  73     56:56  Christina Childs            40   Mulberry, FL              850   18:20 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     17:56  Eddie Nesmith               47   Winter Haven, FL           13    5:47 
   2     19:17  Carl Lewis                  47   Plant City, FL             25    6:13 
   3     19:38  Dan Yamnitz                 46   Lakeland, FL               31    6:20 
   4     19:49  Sebastian Hernandez         46   Lakeland, FL               34    6:23 
   5     20:14  Pedro Flores                48   Mulberry, FL               43    6:31 
   6     20:15  Michael Alexander           46   Lakeland, FL               44    6:31 
   7     20:28  Mark Hulbert                47   Lakeland, FL               50    6:36 
   8     20:40  Thomas Meade                49   Sebring, FL                57    6:40 
   9     21:28  Chuck McDanal               47   Lakeland, FL               76    6:55 
  10     21:38  Brian Heipp                 48   Lakeland, FL               81    6:58 
  11     21:45  Cameron Brock               49   Lakeland, FL               84    7:00 
  12     22:16  Doug Gable                  47   Bartow, FL                 92    7:10 
  13     22:21  Beto Amador                 48   Lakeland, FL               96    7:12 
  14     22:32  Clint Walker                48   Lakeland, FL              100    7:16 
  15     23:01  Richard Burris              49   Lakeland, FL              124    7:25 
  16     23:32  Tony Trotti                 45   Winter Haven, FL          141    7:35 
  17     24:21  David Hallock Jr            49   Lakeland, FL              171    7:51 
  18     24:24  Johnny Molina               48   Lakeland, FL              173    7:52 
  19     25:00  Marc Volpe                  46   Lakeland, FL              194    8:03 
  20     25:19  James Muntz                 49   Winter Haven, FL          211    8:09 
  21     25:37  Larry Collier               48   Lakeland, FL              222    8:15 
  22     25:38  Todd Baker                  46   Lakeland, FL              223    8:15 
  23     25:42  David Ammon                 49   Lakeland, FL              224    8:17 
  24     26:38  Kerry Nabb                  49   Lakeland, FL              260    8:35 
  25     27:11  Ken Lee                     49   Gibsonton, FL             286    8:45 
  26     27:20  John Ball                   46   Plant City, FL            290    8:48 
  27     28:11  Grant Mercer                49   Lakeland, FL              326    9:05 
  28     28:23  Craig Dicecco               49   Tampa, FL                 339    9:08 
  29     28:26  John Scimone                48   Lakeland, FL              341    9:09 
  30     28:38  Wes Graham                  48   Lakeland, FL              348    9:13 
  31     29:25  Michael Turner              48   Lakeland, FL              389    9:28 
  32     29:38  Glenn McNeely               46   Lake Wales, FL            397    9:33 
  33     30:40  Adrian Rozen                45   Lakeland, FL              440    9:52 
  34     31:22  John MacLeod                45   Lakeland, FL              461   10:06 
  35     32:39  Greg Madden                 46   Lakeland, FL              502   10:31 
  36     35:23  Tim Lewis                   46   Lakeland, FL              583   11:24 
  37     36:54  William Chirinos            48   Lakeland, FL              631   11:53 
  38     41:05  Oscar Oropeza               45   Winter Haven, FL          725   13:14 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  45 - 49
   1     22:52  Vicki Powell                48   Lakeland, FL              116    7:22 
   2     23:55  Jill Corbett                46   Lakeland, FL              154    7:42 
   3     24:19  Chrisine Beall              45   Lakeland, FL              170    7:50 
   4     25:29  Kellen Lewis                45   Plant City, FL            216    8:12 
   5     26:50  Punam Saxena                45   Lakeland, FL              270    8:39 
   6     28:47  Stacy McCoy                 48   Auburndale, FL            353    9:16 
   7     29:52  Anita Wise                  45   Lakeland, FL              407    9:37 
   8     29:53  Tracy Jones                 45   Lakeland, FL              409    9:37 
   9     29:53  Jane Hammond                46   Lakeland, FL              410    9:37 
  10     30:41  Taree Hodge                 48   Lakeland, FL              442    9:53 
  11     30:49  Betsy Slay                  46   Lakeland, FL              446    9:55 
  12     31:04  Terri Orme                  47   Lakeland, FL              450   10:00 
  13     31:22  Sharon Jacob                45   Lakeland, FL              460   10:06 
  14     32:19  Jami Yost                   46   Lakeland, FL              498   10:24 
  15     32:26  Mary Beth Jackson           47   Winter Haven, FL          500   10:27 
  16     33:10  Robin Nelson                47   Mulberry, FL              523   10:41 
  17     33:12  Kim Benson                  48   Lakeland, FL              527   10:42 
  18     33:48  Laura Mango                 47   Kathleen, FL              544   10:53 
  19     34:34  Jennifer Borregard          49   Dade City, FL             561   11:08 
  20     34:47  Kelley Neal                 45   Winter Haven, FL          565   11:12 
  21     36:11  Holly Reilly                45   Seffner, FL               606   11:39 
  22     36:47  Kimberly Blanco             45   Polk City, FL             624   11:51 
  23     37:03  Jo Lewis                    45   Lakeland, FL              634   11:56 
  24     37:26  Vicki Walker                45   Lakeland, FL              644   12:03 
  25     38:31  Christine Wright            46   Lakeland, FL              663   12:24 
  26     38:43  Tonya Mayo                  45   Lithia, FL                667   12:28 
  27     38:45  Denise Steele               48   Lakeland, FL              670   12:29 
  28     39:46  Sarah Christiansen          49   Dade City, FL             694   12:48 
  29     40:26  Suzy McCarthy               49   Lakeland, FL              708   13:01 
  30     40:53  Alice Peck                  47   Cape Coral, FL            720   13:10 
  31     41:50  Kelly Wortman               49   Lakeland, FL              736   13:28 
  32     44:16  Michelle Painter            48   Mulberry, FL              768   14:15 
  33     44:21  Melissa Dippold-Brady       45   Lakeland, FL              769   14:17 
  34     44:48  Jacquiline Bailey           48   Lakeland, FL              774   14:25 
  35     48:07  Janet Carini                48   Tampa, FL                 810   15:30 
  36     48:21  Michelle Pincket            48   Lakeland, FL              812   15:34 
  37     48:45  Diann Spigner               49   Lakeland, FL              814   15:42 
  38     48:45  Susannah Preece             49   Lakeland, FL              816   15:42 
  39     56:10  Janette Baggett             48   Lakeland, FL              847   18:05 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     19:30  Rod Crowley                 50   Lakeland, FL               28    6:17 
   2     21:11  Jay Dixon                   51   Lakeland, FL               67    6:49 
   3     21:21  Jim Moulton                 51   Lakeland, FL               75    6:53 
   4     21:48  John Hodgkinson             54   Lakeland, FL               86    7:01 
   5     22:18  Jeffery Durden              50   Lakeland, FL               93    7:11 
   6     22:42  Greg Forsthoefel            54   Venice, FL                109    7:19 
   7     22:46  Joe McCoy                   50   Auburndale, FL            112    7:20 
   8     23:01  Tom Lunsford                52   Eagle Lake, FL            126    7:25 
   9     23:09  Rick Zalanka                54   Lakeland, FL              131    7:27 
  10     23:26  Kirk Balliette              50   Lakeland, FL              140    7:33 
  11     23:41  Otoniel Nieves              54   Kissimmee, FL             144    7:38 
  12     23:48  Tom Vice                    52   Bartow, FL                146    7:40 
  13     23:56  Michael Brogan              54   Lakeland, FL              155    7:42 
  14     23:57  Harvey Carver               52   Auburndale, FL            158    7:43 
  15     24:45  Joe Childs                  54   Lakeland, FL              189    7:58 
  16     25:03  Kevin Justice               50   Lakeland, FL              197    8:04 
  17     25:09  Patrick Kennedy             53   Winter Haven, FL          205    8:06 
  18     25:24  Steven Pincket              50   Lakeland, FL              214    8:11 
  19     25:29  Danny Slay                  50   Lakeland, FL              217    8:12 
  20     25:31  Mike Jones                  50   Lake Alfred, FL           218    8:13 
  21     25:34  Todd Sitte                  52   Lakeland, FL              219    8:14 
  22     25:37  Jeff Hites                  53   Lakeland, FL              221    8:15 
  23     26:08  Joseph Szarko               52   Wesley Chapel, FL         238    8:25 
  24     26:10  Gaydon Jordan               51   Lakeland, FL              240    8:26 
  25     26:12  Troy Hammond                50   Lakeland, FL              241    8:26 
  26     26:26  Dennis Conley               51   Lakeland, FL              246    8:31 
  27     27:20  Douglas Miller              51   Lakeland, FL              292    8:48 
  28     27:42  Web Phillips                50   Lakeland, FL              310    8:55 
  29     28:01  Rick Holley                 54   Lakeland, FL              319    9:01 
  30     28:14  Rich Mistretta              54   Mulberry, FL              331    9:05 
  31     28:56  Rocky Chaves                54   Lakeland, FL              364    9:19 
  32     29:00  Tom Stedem                  52   Lakeland, FL              368    9:20 
  33     29:23  Donald Rice                 52   Lakeland, FL              387    9:28 
  34     29:26  Todd Knaack                 51   Lakeland, FL              390    9:29 
  35     29:29  Tim Hoch                    52   Lakeland, FL              394    9:30 
  36     30:49  Patrick Mills               51   Lakeland, FL              447    9:56 
  37     32:05  Jim Whitten                 52   Lakeland, FL              491   10:20 
  38     33:04  David Sharrett              50   Lakeland, FL              517   10:39 
  39     33:10  Frederick Wehle             51   Lakeland, FL              522   10:41 
  40     33:37  Gerald Nichols              54   Lake Wales, FL            539   10:50 
  41     37:22  David Holdener              50   Winter Haven, FL          642   12:02 
  42     38:04  Jeff Reschke                52   Plant City, FL            650   12:16 
  43     39:55  Brad Farthing               50   Winter Haven, FL          700   12:51 
  44     49:26  Rusty Westmoreland          50   Dundee,, FL               821   15:55 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  50 - 54
   1     24:39  Laura Monroe-Duprey         51   Winter Haven, FL          183    7:56 
   2     25:16  Stephanie Miller            51   Tequesta, FL              208    8:08 
   3     26:18  Debi Brightwell             50   Lakeland, FL              243    8:28 
   4     26:57  Andi Mottola                50   Winter Haven, FL          280    8:41 
   5     27:28  Anne Keating                53   Lakeland, FL              299    8:51 
   6     28:48  Shari Nae                   51   Lakeland, FL              355    9:16 
   7     28:54  Cheryl Zarnstorff           52   Lakeland, FL              361    9:18 
   8     28:57  Sharon Nance                54   Lakeland, FL              365    9:19 
   9     29:41  Carol Carlson               50   Lakeland, FL              400    9:34 
  10     29:43  Kimberly Roberts            50   Lakeland, FL              402    9:34 
  11     29:47  Jane Van Camp               54   Lakeland, FL              403    9:36 
  12     30:45  Cathy Carver                51   Auburndale, FL            444    9:54 
  13     31:06  Barbara Fultz               54   Winter Haven, FL          451   10:01 
  14     31:15  Ann Craven                  52   Lakeland, FL              455   10:04 
  15     31:28  Joannettee Williams         52   Winter Haven, FL          466   10:08 
  16     32:42  Mary Norman                 54   Winter Haven, FL          503   10:32 
  17     33:47  Celaine Ellsworth           50   Dade City, FL             543   10:53 
  18     33:53  Deborah Szarko              50   Wesley Chapel, FL         545   10:55 
  19     34:49  Kathy List                  54   Mulberry, FL              566   11:13 
  20     35:05  Yolanda Heipp               50   Lakeland, FL              574   11:18 
  21     35:15  Lisa Fowler                 54   Lakeland, FL              576   11:21 
  22     36:53  Carol Wallace               54   Lakeland, FL              630   11:53 
  23     37:08  Karen Reschke               53   Plant City, FL            637   11:57 
  24     38:48  Luanne Sadowsky             52   Lakeland, FL              672   12:30 
  25     39:12  Terry Christ                50   Plant City, FL            685   12:37 
  26     40:36  Penny Pollard               50   Winter Haven, FL          711   13:04 
  27     41:08  Rose Mary Marabuto          50   Lakeland, FL              726   13:15 
  28     42:18  Lorie McKnight              52   Ft Meade, FL              741   13:37 
  29     47:32  Shyre Jordan                53   Lakeland, FL              804   15:18 
  30     47:50  Michelle Misiakowski        50   Lakeland, FL              808   15:24 
  31     49:02  Rebecca Wells               50   Lakeland, FL              818   15:47 
  32     49:31  Peggy Melendez              52   Brandon, FL               822   15:57 
  33     51:28  Renee Schofield             53   Tampa, FL                 828   16:34 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     19:09  Paul Keating                58   Lakeland, FL               24    6:10 
   2     20:22  Joe Woznicki                57   Lakeland, FL               46    6:34 
   3     20:27  Ken Steckert                58   Auburndale, FL             48    6:35 
   4     21:08  George Whitmire             58   Winter Haven, FL           64    6:48 
   5     22:05  Mark Brocco                 58   Auburndale, FL             90    7:07 
   6     22:44  Louis Irwin                 55   Lakeland, VA              111    7:20 
   7     23:20  Doug Johnson                58   Lakeland, FL              136    7:31 
   8     24:12  Scott Friedman              55   Lakeland, FL              164    7:48 
   9     25:04  Tery Fosser                 58   Lakeland, FL              200    8:05 
  10     26:54  Timothy Purol               55   Tequesta, FL              274    8:40 
  11     30:14  Jeffrey Stearns             55   Lakeland, FL              428    9:44 
  12     32:12  Mark Carpanini              59   Lakeland, FL              495   10:22 
  13     34:32  Rusty Harman                56   Clermont, FL              559   11:07 
  14     34:56  Steven Hanken               59   Lakeland, FL              570   11:15 
  15     36:18  Stephen Hillis              56   Lakeland, FL              611   11:41 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  55 - 59
   1     25:54  Debra Donald                55   St. Petersburg, FL        231    8:21 
   2     26:33  Rosemary Rodrigues          55   Winter Haven, FL          255    8:33 
   3     27:34  Harriet Faller              59   Bartow, FL                303    8:53 
   4     28:10  Jolene Alschwede            59   Lakeland, FL              325    9:04 
   5     30:06  Yvonne Robinson             56   Mulberry, FL              420    9:42 
   6     30:32  Lisa Weeks                  57   Eagle Lake, FL            438    9:50 
   7     31:40  Kathy Cargal                56   Lakeland, FL              474   10:12 
   8     33:47  Ann Caroline Bean           58   Lakeland, FL              542   10:53 
   9     34:45  Barb Main                   57   Lakeland, FL              564   11:12 
  10     36:30  Connie Christensen          57   Lakeland, FL              616   11:45 
  11     37:50  Jennifer Forsthoefel        56   Venice, FL                646   12:11 
  12     38:27  Marilyn Batter              56   Lakeland, FL              660   12:23 
  13     38:34  Joyce Powell                56   Lakeland, FL              664   12:25 
  14     38:45  Karen Thompson              56   Lakeland, FL              671   12:29 
  15     38:50  Kathy Brammer               58   Lakeland, FL              673   12:30 
  16     39:29  Angi Griffin                57   Lakeland, FL              690   12:43 
  17     40:14  Laura Colter                58   Lakeland, FL              705   12:57 
  18     40:36  Liesel Muth                 58   Riverview, FL             712   13:04 
  19     40:46  Nancy Boyce                 58   Plant City, FL            715   13:08 
  20     41:27  Terry Wibert                55   Winter Haven, FL          731   13:21 
  21     49:02  Chrystl Eaves               56   Lakeland, FL              819   15:47 
  22     56:02  Judy Whalen                 57   Lakeland, FL              846   18:03 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     22:56  Harold Titman               64   Auburndale, FL            120    7:23 
   2     23:14  Pat Monroe-Duprey           62   Winter Haven, FL          135    7:29 
   3     23:51  John Baker                  60   Winter Haven, FL          149    7:41 
   4     23:56  Dean Johnson                62   Lakeland, FL              157    7:43 
   5     25:05  Phil Gorham                 62   Plant City, FL            202    8:05 
   6     26:28  Gary Conley                 62   Lakeland, FL              249    8:31 
   7     28:46  Cornelis Winkler            61   Lakeland, FL              351    9:16 
   8     34:51  Mike Johnson                62   Polk City, FL             567   11:13 
   9     39:08  Tom Fellner                 63   Lakeland, FL              680   12:36 
  10     39:51  Rick Honer                  60   Winter Haven, FL          698   12:50 
  11     40:02  George Piasecki             62   Wimauma, FL               701   12:53 
  12     49:44  Patrick Vannetta            63   Plant City, FL            823   16:01 
  13     55:34  Joseph Del Valle            64   Lakeland, FL              844   17:53 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  60 - 64
   1     22:54  Rhonda Fosser               62   Lakeland, FL              117    7:22 
   2     26:27  Wendy Burgasser             60   St Petersburg, FL         248    8:31 
   3     27:35  Arlene Coulter              64   Ft. Meade, FL             306    8:53 
   4     30:14  Gail Hardy                  64   Lakeland, FL              426    9:44 
   5     30:26  Nancy Miller                64   Lakeland, FL              433    9:48 
   6     33:17  Kathleen Carson             61   Lakeland, FL              530   10:43 
   7     35:41  Vicki Childers              62   Lakeland, FL              595   11:30 
   8     38:19  Susan Hurley                62   Lakeland, FL              656   12:20 
   9     39:10  Ruth Vickers                61   Lakeland, FL              683   12:37 
  10     41:50  Donna Walker                63   Lakeland, FL              737   13:28 
  11     48:45  Barbara Duncan              62   Lakeland, FL              815   15:42 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     25:57  Will Strouse                68   Lakeland, FL              232    8:22 
   2     26:02  Silky Sullivan              69   Seminole, FL              236    8:23 
   3     27:24  Rob Mason                   67   Lakeland, FL              294    8:49 
   4     27:34  Mike Beevor                 67   Tampa, FL                 302    8:53 
   5     28:25  Ken Lehmker                 65   Lakeland, FL              340    9:09 
   6     29:27  Vaughn Lyons                65   Zephyrhills, FL           391    9:29 
   7     29:49  John Schierenbeck           69   Winter Haven, FL          405    9:36 
   8     31:21  Phil Clemente               66   Lakeland, FL              458   10:06 
   9     38:21  Darrell MacKovic            69   Tampa, FL                 658   12:21 
  10     42:37  Leander Aulisie             66   Lakeland, FL              747   13:43 
  11     45:00  Robert Coulter              67   Ft Meade, FL              782   14:29 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  65 - 69
   1     29:47  Millie Hamilton             69   Redington Beach, FL       404    9:36 
   2     45:29  Linda Snavely               69   Lakeland, FL              787   14:39 
   3     46:51  Vivian Dippold              67   Lakeland, FL              798   15:05 
   4   1:04:37  Danielle Cardarelli         68   Plant City, FL            864   20:48 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   1     22:37  Joe Burgasser               74   St. Pete, FL              105    7:17 
   2     29:57  Patrick Zier                74   Lakeland, FL              414    9:39 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  70 - 74
   2   1:04:37  Maryann Christ              71   Plant City, FL            863   20:48 
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:  75 - 79
   1     31:12  Fritz Elmhorst              76   Lakeland, FL              454   10:03 
   2     40:49  Bill Welch                  75   Sarasota, FL              718   13:09 
   3     41:18  David James                 75   Lakeland, FL              728   13:18 
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:  75 - 79
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
MALE Age Group:    80 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
FEMALE Age Group:    80 & Over
*** No Finishers ***
======================================================================================
Age Group:  Unknown
   1     28:13  Janivara Umesh              99   Lakeland, FL              330    9:05 
   2     44:46  Cassandra Hernandez         99   Lakeland, FL              772   14:25 
   3     44:47  Elizabeth Hernandez         99   Lakeland, FL              773   14:25 
======================================================================================
                              Total Finishers - 864
======================================================================================




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News