Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Panther Mud Grudge

New Port Richey , FL, April 20, 2013

[Fun Run Divisions ]

Competitive Division

Panther Mud Grudge Competitive Division

Panther Mud Grudge

Competitive Division

Overall Finish List

April 20, 2013


Results By Dean Lofton Big Dawg Runnin' Inc.
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    Tony Pikos                        Holiday  FL           140    16   M       1  0-99               21:52.0
      2    Tyler Best                                              157    20   M       2  0-99               21:52.0
      3    Jessica Buttler                                         158    15   F       1  0-99               23:06.7
      4    Shannon Maness                    New Port Richey  FL   133    44   M       3  0-99               23:07.6
      5    Uzzie Velaiglesia                                       150    37   M       4  0-99               23:52.0
      6    Adrian Huynh                      New Port Richey  FL   116    13   M       5  0-99               23:58.0
      7    Ty Trotter                                              148    14   M       6  0-99               25:35.0
      8    Tyler Zimmerman                   New Port Richey  FL   146    14   M       7  0-99               25:35.5
      9    Danny Hanff                       New Port Richey  FL   113    28   M       8  0-99               26:39.9
     10    Isaac Stuiso                                            159    24   M       9  0-99               28:14.9
     11    Adam Haus                                               152    42   M      10  0-99               29:47.0
     12    Martian Lawerence                                       155    46   M      11  0-99               30:25.1
     13    Robert Gold                       Trinity  FL           112    36   M      12  0-99               35:19.3
     14    Gina Lombardo                     Trinity  FL           130    29   F       2  0-99               35:20.5
     15    Todd Adams                        New Port Richey  FL   101    39   M      13  0-99               37:48.0
     16    Mike Jackson                      Land O Lakes  FL      117    31   M      14  0-99               37:49.6
     17    Micah Warren                      Trinity  FL           145    32   M      15  0-99               37:53.8
     DQ    Jeremiah Cahill                   New Port Richey  FL   104    25   M      DQ  0-99               24:15.2
     DQ    Gavin Harper                      New Port Richey  FL   114    12   M      DQ  0-99               24:15.8




My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News