Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Florida Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Shark's Tooth 10K

Venice, FL, April 13, 2013

[10K Run Age Groups | 10K Run Awards | 10K Walk Overall | 10K Walk Awards ]

10K Run Overall

                                                                      Page 1
                             SHARK's TOOTH 10K
                        VENICE, FL - APRIL 13, 2013
                                     
                 10K Overall Results (SORTED BY CHIP TIME)
Place Sex  Divp No.   Name                    Ag S Div       City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ==== ==== ===== ======================= == = ========= =============== == ======= ===== 
    1    1        792 JOHN WOOD               40 M MaleOall  SARASOTA        FL   38:00  6:07 
    2    2        778 MICKEY HOOKE            52 M *MMast*   BRADENTON       FL   38:19  6:10 
    3    1        806 HEATHER BUTCHER         41 F FemOall   NORTH PORT      FL   38:34  6:13 
    4    3    1   709 COREY PEYERK            29 M M2529     SARASOTA        FL   39:04  6:18 
    5    2    1   621 DIANA SITAR             27 F F2529     BRADENTON       FL   39:08  6:18 
    6    4    1   234 CHARLEY ELSEY           33 M M3034     NORTH PORT      FL   39:31  6:22 
    7    5    1   655 SCOTT ANDERSON          42 M M4044     SARASOTA        FL   39:48  6:25 
    8    6    1   777 DONALD DEMELLO          48 M M4549     FORT MEYERS     FL   40:09  6:28 
    9    7        774 MARK STUEVE             56 M *MGMast*  ENGLEWOOD       FL   40:13  6:29 
   10    3        304 RACHEL CHAMBERS         40 F *FMast*   SARASOTA        FL   40:20  6:30 
   11    4    1   198 OLGA ULITSKY            34 F F3034     SARASOTA        FL   41:01  6:36 
   12    8    2   657 TOM KOTKIEWICZ          42 M M4044     VENICE          FL   42:11  6:48 
   13    9    1   144 MICHAEL GIAMPINO        38 M M3539     VENICE          FL   42:25  6:50 
   14   10    1   620 JOHN PEACOCK            59 M M5559     HARVINATON           42:42  6:53 
   15   11    2   663 TODD CARPENTER          39 M M3539     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   43:22  6:59 
   16   12    2   539 BRIAN RAU               31 M M3034     TAMPA           FL   44:04  7:06 
   17   13    3   398 PATRICK STALKER         42 M M4044     CAPE CORAL      FL   44:13  7:07 
   18   14    2   228 AARON KASTELIK          47 M M4549     SARASOTA        FL   44:14  7:08 
   19   15    3   494 JOE MERRIKEN            34 M M3034     PARRISH         FL   44:21  7:09 
   20   16        430 JOSEPH SCIANO           12 M MYouth    MARLBOROUGH     CT   44:25  7:09 
   21   17    3   352 JAMES MUNGENAST         36 M M3539     PUNTA GORDA     FL   44:45  7:13 
   22   18    4   790 JOEY MATTEEN            36 M M3539     ATHENS          GA   44:53  7:14 
   23   19    5   152 JOHNNIE LUVAVALI        39 M M3539     SARASOTA        FL   45:06  7:16 
   24   20    4   331 CHARLES ROEDIGER        44 M M4044     SARASOTA        FL   45:10  7:17 
   25   21    4   416 RYAN COVAHEY            31 M M3034     TAMPA           FL   45:13  7:17 
   26   22    1   568 JOHN CAREY              52 M M5054     NOKOMIS         FL   45:13  7:17 
   27   23    1   397 CYRUS HANNAH             9 M M0112     SARASOTA        FL   45:23  7:19 
   28   24    2   154 STEVEN CONANT           54 M M5054     GLENMONT        NY   45:29  7:20 
   29    5    2   477 LEESA BRANDON           30 F F3034     SARASOTA        FL   45:44  7:22 
   30   25    5   564 BENJAMIN LORD           30 M M3034     LAKELAND        FL   46:00  7:25 
   31    6    3   373 JULIE SUEVER            33 F F3034     CONVOY          OH   46:02  7:25 
   32   26    2   449 GARY ETTINGER           55 M M5559     PUNTA GORDA     FL   46:28  7:29 
   33    7    4   479 CINDY WIEGAND           33 F F3034     SARASOTA        FL   46:36  7:30 
   34   27    3   627 KEN HABERKORN           48 M M4549     FORT MYERS      FL   46:37  7:30 
   35   28    3   407 ROBERT SCHNORF          55 M M5559     BRADENTON       FL   46:37  7:30 
   36   29    4   145 JEFF FARMER             49 M M4549     BRADENTON       FL   46:51  7:33 
   37   30        741 JEFF MOREY              66 M *MSGMast* BOKELIA         FL   46:55  7:33 
   38   31    5   455 RUSSELL WEIR            47 M M4549     PALMETTO        FL   46:59  7:34 
   39   32    5   363 JOSE CHAVEZ             44 M M4044     TAMPA           FL   47:03  7:35 
   40   33    6   537 WILLIAM SMITH           44 M M4044     PARRISH         FL   47:07  7:35 
   41   34    1   723 JOSHUA MCHALE           23 M M2024     FORT MYERS      FL   47:09  7:36 
   42   35    3   160 KENNETH VARNER          51 M M5054     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   47:24  7:38 
   43    8    5   107 ASTRID GILBERT          30 F F3034     NORTH PORT      FL   47:28  7:39 
   44    9    2   768 EMMA KATE SCOVILL       28 F F2529     SARASOTA        FL   47:28  7:39 
   45   10    1   317 MARY GUARINO            46 F F4549     VENICE          FL   47:41  7:41 
   46   36    2   742 JOHATAN FLORES          29 M M2529     SARASOTA        FL   47:42  7:41 
   47   11    1   446 JULIE POLASZEK          42 F F4044     VENICE          FL   47:44  7:41 
   48   12    1   789 JAMIE MCNEAL            35 F F3539     VENICE          FL   47:50  7:42 
   49   37    6   754 DANIEL HOWE             31 M M3034     BRADENTON       FL   47:56  7:43 
   50   38    4   566 TERRY DESHAIES          50 M M5054     SARASOTA        FL   48:00  7:44 
                                                                      Page 2
                             SHARK's TOOTH 10K
                        VENICE, FL - APRIL 13, 2013
                                     
                 10K Overall Results (SORTED BY CHIP TIME)
Place Sex  Divp No.   Name                    Ag S Div       City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ==== ==== ===== ======================= == = ========= =============== == ======= ===== 
   51   13        307 KERRI KITCHEN           50 F *FGMast*  CRYSTAL RIVER   FL   48:05  7:45 
   52   14    2   511 CEDONA ROBERTSON        47 F F4549     VENICE          FL   48:09  7:45 
   53   39    7   815 PAUL SALMORE            43 M M4044     SARASOTA        FL   48:11  7:46 
   54   40    2   698 MARK AL-ARNASI          11 M M0112                     FL   48:12  7:46 
   55   41    6   533 DAVID RYAN HAVILL       39 M M3539     SARASOTA        FL   48:19  7:47 
   56   15    3   680 KATHLEEN STRAYER        49 F F4549     VENICE          FL   48:25  7:48 
   57   16    2   321 MELONY WILKINSON        35 F F3539     VENICE          FL   48:30  7:49 
   58   17    3   220 JOHANA LIES CRUZ        37 F F3539     BRADENTON       FL   48:32  7:49 
   59   18    4   128 DARCIE FREDDOLINO       38 F F3539     VENICE          FL   48:36  7:50 
   60   42    8   382 STEVEN BIALKIN          40 M M4044     NAPLES          FL   48:37  7:50 
   61   19    1   330 LINDA BAYNE             51 F F5054     SARASOTA        FL   48:38  7:50 
   62   20    2   305 MARTI STETTER           54 F F5054     PLACIDA         FL   48:38  7:50 
   63   21    3   488 ELIZABETH MCDOUGALL     51 F F5054     MISSISSAUGA     ON   48:43  7:51 
   64   43    7   199 JUSTIN WASSERMAN        32 M M3034     SARASOTA        FL   49:06  7:55 
   65   44    9   725 LUIGI GIANNATTASIO      41 M M4044     SARASOTA        FL   49:13  7:56 
   66   45    1   179 KEVIN CLIPSE            19 M M1519     VENICE          FL   49:22  7:57 
   67   46    2   592 WADE BRENNER            23 M M2024     RINGOES         NJ   49:27  7:58 
   68   47        534 FRANK NICOLOSI          72 M *MVGMast* PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   49:27  7:58 
   69   48    1   661 GEORGE POTHIER          75 M M7579     DARTMOUTH       NS   49:32  7:59 
   70   49    6   168 WILLIAM MOORE           49 M M4549     WILLIAMSVILLE   NY   49:51  8:02 
   71   22    5   619 MARILYN HESCHMEYER      35 F F3539     NORTH PORT      FL   49:53  8:02 
   72   50   10   203 CHRISTOPHER DIELLO      43 M M4044     VENICE          FL   50:01  8:03 
   73   23    6   703 NESREEN LANGE           33 F F3034     PARRISH         FL   50:06  8:04 
   74   51    1   786 CHUCK JOHNSON           63 M M6064                     FL   50:09  8:05 
   75   52   11   129 JOE FREDDOLINO          40 M M4044     VENICE          FL   50:11  8:05 
   76   53    7   101 GEORGE CHAMBERLAIN      49 M M4549     VENICE          FL   50:23  8:07 
   77   54    5   410 DAVID GANNON            53 M M5054     ENGLEWOOD       FL   50:25  8:07 
   78   24        683 BROOKE FISHER           14 F FYouth    NORTH PORT      FL   50:35  8:09 
   79   55   12   637 DENNIS FRENCH           42 M M4044     BRADENTON       FL   50:47  8:11 
   80   25    4   175 MARION CONKLIN          50 F F5054     VENICE          FL   50:51  8:11 
   81   56    2   232 MARK MACCONNELL         64 M M6064     VENICE          FL   51:04  8:14 
   82   26    4   765 CAROLYN FITZPATRICK     48 F F4549     WAKEFIELD       MA   51:11  8:15 
   83   57    1   347 MAL MILLER              71 M M7074     FT MYERS        FL   51:28  8:17 
   84   58    8   131 BRUCE TAVARES           48 M M4549     SOMERSET        MA   51:28  8:17 
   85   59    6   604 MARK BERTE              54 M M5054     BRADENTON       FL   51:31  8:18 
   86   60    8   704 ISSAM KONSUL            30 M M3034     HOUSTON         TX   51:31  8:18 
   87   61    7   469 WILLIAM HOLSKE          51 M M5054     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   51:35  8:19 
   88   27    6   493 MELISSA MERRIKEN        36 F F3539     PARRISH         FL   51:37  8:19 
   89   28    5   737 JODI MAILMAN            52 F F5054     LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   51:38  8:19 
   90   29    2   178 KAREN RIENDEAU          43 F F4044     VENICE          FL   51:42  8:20 
   91   62    1   516 DAVID N BARRETT         14 M M1314                     FL   51:58  8:22 
   92   63    9   646 SANTIAGO GUTIERREZ      31 M M3034     TAMPA           FL   52:09  8:24 
   93   64    9   801 KEVIN BURCKLEY          49 M M4549     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   52:13  8:25 
   94   65    8   587 STEVE STEWART           54 M M5054     FORT MYERS      FL   52:17  8:25 
   95   30    1   525 DARIELLE COSTA          14 F F1314     NORTH PORT      FL   52:18  8:25 
   96   66    1   668 ED MORGAN               69 M M6569     NORTH PORT      FL   52:18  8:25 
   97   67   13   714 ADAM LIPKIN             43 M M4044     ENGLEWOOD       FL   52:18  8:25 
   98   31    7   502 LAUREN MARTIN           30 F F3034     NORTH PORT      FL   52:19  8:26 
   99   68    9   523 ALBERT COSTA            51 M M5054     NORTH PORT      FL   52:20  8:26 
  100   32    7   102 CYNTHIA CHAMBERLAIN     36 F F3539     VENICE          FL   52:20  8:26 
                                                                      Page 3
                             SHARK's TOOTH 10K
                        VENICE, FL - APRIL 13, 2013
                                     
                 10K Overall Results (SORTED BY CHIP TIME)
Place Sex  Divp No.   Name                    Ag S Div       City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ==== ==== ===== ======================= == = ========= =============== == ======= ===== 
  101   33    3   779 GENEVIEVE DUREMDEZ      41 F F4044     BRADENTON       FL   52:25  8:27 
  102   34    1   700 MARISSA HAYNES          24 F F2024     SARASOTA        FL   52:29  8:27 
  103   35    5   480 YVONNE HEBDA            48 F F4549     SARASOTA        FL   52:32  8:28 
  104   69    3   320 PETER DOWLING           61 M M6064     ENGLEWOOD       FL   52:36  8:28 
  105   36    8   136 LEANNE LOEFFEL          38 F F3539     SARASOTA        FL   52:48  8:30 
  106   37    6   810 MARY RYTHER             49 F F4549     NORTH FALMOUTH  MA   52:51  8:31 
  107   38    7   293 JULIE STEWART           46 F F4549     WASHINGTON      DC   52:53  8:31 
  108   70   14   559 PAT BRESTER             40 M M4044     SARASOTA        FL   52:55  8:31 
  109   71    7   258 RICHARD CALUORI         38 M M3539     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   52:58  8:32 
  110   72    3   712 DUSTIN EDWARDS          28 M M2529     FORT MYERS      FL   52:59  8:32 
  111   73    2   546 FRED KINDRED            69 M M6569     MASON           OH   53:07  8:33 
  112   74    8   686 PAUL PEKRUL             37 M M3539     SEMINOLE        FL   53:13  8:34 
  113   39    9   448 TONI IVANKOVIC          38 F F3539     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   53:14  8:34 
  114   40        630 SUZETTE TRAINOR         60 F *FSGMast* NOKOMIS         FL   53:28  8:37 
  115   41   10   715 REBECCA ONEILL          39 F F3539     ENGLEWOOD       FL   53:28  8:37 
  116   42   11   560 JAMIE BRESTER           36 F F3539     SARASOTA        FL   53:28  8:37 
  117   75    4   679 RICK LOUNSBURY          56 M M5559     DUNEDIN         FL   53:28  8:37 
  118   76   10   706 PETER BOERS             49 M M4549     CAPE CORAL      FL   53:33  8:37 
  119   77    5   773 ROBERT CHILMONIK        59 M M5559                     FL   53:41  8:39 
  120   43   12   294 JENNIFER SELF           36 F F3539     NOKOMIS         FL   53:42  8:39 
  121   44    4   722 KAMMY CENICEROS         44 F F4044     WESTON          FL   53:50  8:40 
  122   78    2   702 BRAEDEN ALLEN           14 M M1314     SARASOTA        FL   53:54  8:41 
  123   79   15   720 MIGUEL ROJAS            41 M M4044     FORT MYERS      FL   53:56  8:41 
  124   80    9   350 BILL BAY                37 M M3539     NORTH PORT      FL   53:57  8:41 
  125   81   11   484 DOUG SCHWARTZ           49 M M4549     NAPLES          FL   54:03  8:42 
  126   82   10   734 BRETT BURGHER           32 M M3034     SARASOTA        FL   54:04  8:42 
  127   45    5   813 ANNETTE SANTIAGO        42 F F4044     SARASOTA        FL   54:09  8:43 
  128   46    2   677 LEAH WEST               14 F F1314     SARASOTA        FL   54:10  8:43 
  129   83    3   354 WILL MURRAY             10 M M0112     SARASOTA        FL   54:17  8:45 
  130   84   16   282 SHANE DELAGRANGE        42 M M4044     WINSTON         GA   54:17  8:45 
  131   47    6   250 ALEXANDRA DUSTIN        43 F F4044     LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   54:19  8:45 
  132   48    7   148 CINDY FITZGIBBONS       41 F F4044     PARRISH         FL   54:23  8:46 
  133   85   17   799 BRIAN BOILEAU           43 M M4044     SYKESVILLE      MD   54:25  8:46 
  134   86   12   647 RICK FORESTEIRE         45 M M4549     COCOA           FL   54:26  8:46 
  135   87    3   444 ANTHONY DENBY           24 M M2024     VENICE          FL   54:28  8:46 
  136   88   10   197 STEPHEN ASHBY           39 M M3539     SARASOTA        FL   54:32  8:47 
  137   49    2   485 LAURA OSBORNE           23 F F2024     SARASOTA        FL   54:38  8:48 
  138   50    8   486 STEPHANIE KANE          44 F F4044     NORTHPORT       FL   54:38  8:48 
  139   89   11   474 MICHAEL POOLE           31 M M3034     NORTH PORT      FL   54:39  8:48 
  140   51    9   732 DANIELLE MACKENDRICK    44 F F4044     PARRISH         FL   54:41  8:48 
  141   52   13   731 AMY SKILLMAN            36 F F3539     PARRISH         FL   54:42  8:49 
  142   53    6   610 DOROTHY KORSZEN         54 F F5054     EN              FL   54:45  8:49 
  143   90   12   510 ELIJAH BENJAMIN         34 M M3034     TAMPA           FL   54:45  8:49 
  144   54    3   266 JACQUELYN VOIGT         25 F F2529     WINTER GARDEN   FL   54:45  8:49 
  145   55   10   451 MYLENE FLOWERS          41 F F4044     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   54:46  8:49 
  146   56    4   278 ASHLEY RUSS             27 F F2529     PUNTA GORDA     FL   54:47  8:49 
  147   91    3   526 DAN GOULD               68 M M6569     BRADENTON       FL   54:51  8:50 
  148   92   11   399 KENT MASDEN             39 M M3539     VENICE          FL   54:55  8:51 
  149   93   13   797 FILIC CHUNG             45 M M4549     SARASOTA        FL   54:59  8:51 
  150   94   18   531 JAMES SWEIDERK          41 M M4044     SARASOTA        FL   55:01  8:52 
                                                                      Page 4
                             SHARK's TOOTH 10K
                        VENICE, FL - APRIL 13, 2013
                                     
                 10K Overall Results (SORTED BY CHIP TIME)
Place Sex  Divp No.   Name                    Ag S Div       City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ==== ==== ===== ======================= == = ========= =============== == ======= ===== 
  151   95    4   536 RONALD PAUL             61 M M6064     ENGLEWOOD       FL   55:07  8:53 
  152   57   11   582 KATE KIRBY              40 F F4044     SARASOTA        FL   55:14  8:54 
  153   58   14   346 AMY FARRINGTON          38 F F3539     SARASOTA        FL   55:15  8:54 
  154   96    5   255 BERNIE GALLANT          60 M M6064     DIEPPE NB            55:19  8:55 
  155   97    3   545 TODD PARK               13 M M1314     ENGLEWOOD       FL   55:19  8:55 
  156   59    1   718 KEELY KOHLENBERG        15 F F1519     VENICE          FL   55:20  8:55 
  157   98   10   640 JAMES QUINN             50 M M5054     VENICE          FL   55:20  8:55 
  158   60   12   463 PAM BAAD                40 F F4044     SARASOTA        FL   55:24  8:55 
  159   99    4   648 ERIC LAVENTURE          29 M M2529     SAINT PETERSBUR FL   55:30  8:56 
  160  100    4   468 CHRIS ESTABROOK         21 M M2024     SARASOTA        FL   55:36  8:57 
  161  101   19   597 TODD VANBUSKIRK         42 M M4044     VENICE          FL   55:36  8:57 
  162   61    8   594 PAULA MCCLINTOCK        49 F F4549     VENICE          FL   55:38  8:58 
  163   62    7   588 JANET CLAUSI            50 F F5054     ENGLEWOOD       FL   55:40  8:58 
  164  102   14   291 KEVIN PETRY             46 M M4549     TAMPA           FL   55:47  8:59 
  165  103   15   409 RICK BORGES             45 M M4549     PARRISH         FL   55:54  9:00 
  166  104   11   348 TIMOTHY HOCHULI         51 M M5054     BRADENTON       FL   55:55  9:00 
  167   63   13   507 LORI KELLY              40 F F4044     SARASOTA        FL   55:57  9:01 
  168  105    2   811 AARON LANGE             17 M M1519     LIBERTY         KY   55:59  9:01 
  169  106   16   454 WES HINES               46 M M4549     SARASOTA        FL   56:04  9:02 
  170   64    8   711 NICOLETTE KREVAS        33 F F3034     VENICE          FL   56:07  9:02 
  171   65   14   106 ALLISON FOJTIK          44 F F4044     AUBURNDALE      FL   56:10  9:03 
  172   66    8   395 SUSAN BUEGE             50 F F5054     SARASOTA        FL   56:10  9:03 
  173   67    5   495 BLAKE LYON              28 F F2529     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL   56:13  9:03 
  174  107    6   273 ROSS MERCIER            63 M M6064     SARASOTA        FL   56:14  9:03 
  175  108    3   595 BRYSON KELLY            17 M M1519     SARASOTAA       FL   56:24  9:05 
  176   68   15   314 KIM TYACK               43 F F4044     SARASOTA        FL   56:27  9:06 
  177   69    9   524 DENISE COSTA            49 F F4549     NORTH PORT      FL   56:27  9:06 
  178  109    4   310 BRENT TYACK             13 M M1314     SARASOTA        FL   56:28  9:06 
  179   70   16   684 HOLLY FISHER            42 F F4044     NORTH PORT      FL   56:34  9:07 
  180  110   17   287 JEFF JOHNSON            45 M M4549     SAINT CLOUD     FL   56:34  9:07 
  181   71   15   812 LEAH BISHOP             35 F F3539                     FL   56:35  9:07 
  182  111   12   664 RALPH KENNEDY           51 M M5054     TREASURE ISLAND FL   56:39  9:07 
  183  112   12   247 PHIL ALLMAN             38 M M3539     NAPLES          FL   56:47  9:09 
  184   72   16   296 STACY BURKETT           37 F F3539     VENICE          FL   56:50  9:09 
  185  113    7   246 STEVE DUERWACHTER       64 M M6064     BRADENTON       FL   56:54  9:10 
  186  114    6   785 RIZ COFFEY              55 M M5559     OSPREY          FL   56:57  9:10 
  187   73   10   394 BETH WASKOM             47 F F4549     SARASOTA        FL   57:00  9:11 
  188   74   11   316 ERICA DOWNS             48 F F4549     VENICE          FL   57:03  9:11 
  189  115   13   749 NICK DZEMBO             34 M M3034     SARASOTA        FL   57:04  9:11 
  190  116   18   239 ALI MARZBAN             48 M M4549     PALM HARBOR     FL   57:10  9:12 
  191  117   20   442 ALEX HUTCHINSON         40 M M4044     ENGLEWOOD       FL   57:32  9:16 
  192  118   13   149 TERRY DOUGHTY           51 M M5054     NOKOMIS         FL   57:35  9:16 
  193   75   17   377 MARIA (DOLLIE) WEISSERT 44 F F4044     NORTH PORT      FL   57:35  9:16 
  194  119   14   776 MICHAEL WEST            50 M M5054     NORTH PORT      FL   57:36  9:17 
  195   76    9   351 COLETTE COMBS           52 F F5054     PUNTA GORDA     FL   57:36  9:17 
  196  120    4   108 DON BALKWELL            66 M M6569     HIGHLAND        MI   57:37  9:17 
  197  121   13   221 CHRISTIAN LIES          39 M M3539     BRADENTON       FL   57:38  9:17 
  198  122    5   780 LARRY AMMON             68 M M6569     ORCHARD PARK    NY   57:39  9:17 
  199   77    9   672 ALICIA BOLDUC           33 F F3034     SARASOTA        FL   57:40  9:17 
  200  123   14   634 DANIEL MOSER            30 M M3034     OSPREY          FL   57:40  9:17 
                                                                      Page 5
                             SHARK's TOOTH 10K
                        VENICE, FL - APRIL 13, 2013
                                     
                 10K Overall Results (SORTED BY CHIP TIME)
Place Sex  Divp No.   Name                    Ag S Div       City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ==== ==== ===== ======================= == = ========= =============== == ======= ===== 
  201  124   14   795 ADAM PANBLO             36 M M3539     VENICE          FL   57:41  9:17 
  202   78    1   453 ANN DONNELLY-O'FLAHERTY 57 F F5559     OSPREY          FL   57:44  9:18 
  203  125    7   196 GREGORY DROUILLARD      55 M M5559     ST PETERSBURG   FL   57:46  9:18 
  204  126    8   280 STEPHEN MILLER          60 M M6064     APOLLO BEACH    FL   57:53  9:19 
  205  127   15   438 STEPHEN PARKER          32 M M3034     SARASOTA        FL   57:53  9:19 
  206  128    8   405 MIKE MUHLBAUER          55 M M5559     VENICE          FL   57:56  9:20 
  207   79   18   624 CHERYL BENECKE          44 F F4044     BRADENTON       FL   57:56  9:20 
  208   80    3   387 CAREY GAVILANES         22 F F2024     SARASOTA        FL   57:57  9:20 
  209  129    2   613 PATRICK ZIER            74 M M7074     LAKELAND        FL   58:00  9:21 
  210   81   17   379 JULIE WILLETT           39 F F3539     VENICE          FL   58:00  9:21 
  211  130    9   794 PAUL SILVA              60 M M6064     BRIDEWATER      MA   58:03  9:21 
  212   82    6   364 COURTNEY ADAMS          27 F F2529     SARASOTA        FL   58:04  9:21 
  213   83   10   357 ERIN REARDON            34 F F3034     SARASOTA        FL   58:05  9:21 
  214   84    2   274 JESSICA DIRKES          57 F F5559     SARASOTA        FL   58:05  9:21 
  215   85   12   747 CYNDI ROVNAK            47 F F4549     SARASOTA        FL   58:08  9:22 
  216   86   11   740 NATHALIE BOYLE          34 F F3034     SARASOTA        FL   58:09  9:22 
  217  131   15   633 KEVIN VOIGT             53 M M5054     OSPREY          FL   58:11  9:22 
  218   87   18   204 STEPHANIE CARADONNA     39 F F3539     OSPREY          FL   58:13  9:23 
  219  132   21   667 JAMES PRESTON           40 M M4044     ENGLEWOOD       FL   58:14  9:23 
  220   88   13   303 MELISSA MAURO           46 F F4549     SARASOTA        FL   58:17  9:23 
  221   89   14   497 PAM VIOLETT             47 F F4549     SARASOTA        FL   58:18  9:23 
  222  133    5   164 THOMAS BADER            26 M M2529     BRADENTON       FL   58:20  9:24 
  223  134   15   173 JOHN LIBONATI           39 M M3539     EL JOBEAN       FL   58:23  9:24 
  224   90   19   733 KRISTI GERATHY          37 F F3539     NORTH PORT      FL   58:24  9:24 
  225   91    7   124 JENNIFER GLASSMAN       27 F F2529     LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL   58:25  9:24 
  226  135    9   775 JOE CANASKI             55 M M5559     WEEST FALLS     NY   58:25  9:24 
  227   92   19   353 BEV MURRAY              40 F F4044     SARASOTA        FL   58:27  9:25 
  228  136    4   355 JACK MURRAY              8 M M0112     SARASOTA        FL   58:27  9:25 
  229   93   20   557 LISA WALKER             43 F F4044     BRADENTON       FL   58:29  9:25 
  230  137   22   558 CLIFF WALKER            43 M M4044     BRADENTON       FL   58:30  9:25 
  231   94    1   367 SHERALYN HIBBINS        12 F F0112     NORTH PORT      FL   58:38  9:27 
  232   95   12   372 KYLEE TULS              34 F F3034     OSPREY          FL   58:42  9:27 
  233  138   16   371 MARK TULS               33 M M3034     OSPREY          FL   58:44  9:27 
  234   96   15   593 SALLY STEWART           47 F F4549     FT. MYERS       FL   58:47  9:28 
  235  139    5   550 MARK CAUSIN             14 M M1314     PARRISH         FL   58:51  9:29 
  236  140   19   796 ALAIN BELO              47 M M4549     BRADENTON       FL   58:54  9:29 
  237  141   23   506 EARL KELLY              42 M M4044     SARASOTA        FL   58:59  9:30 
  238   97    8   417 JENNIFER COVAHEY        29 F F2529     TAMPA           FL   58:59  9:30 
  239  142   10   660 ROBERT THEIS            63 M M6064     OSPREY          FL   59:04  9:31 
  240  143   17   632 CHARLES BAY             33 M M3034     NORTH PORT      FL   59:06  9:31 
  241   98   21   738 JENNIFER CLARKE         40 F F4044     SARASOTA        FL   59:11  9:32 
  242   99    2   665 JENNA FIELDS            11 F F0112     SARASOTA        FL   59:15  9:33 
  243  144    6   361 RICK OBRIEN             66 M M6569     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME   59:17  9:33 
  244  100    9   498 AMY LAVENTURE           27 F F2529     SAINT PETERSBUR FL   59:26  9:34 
  245  101   16   380 TARI KELLY              46 F F4549     VENICE          FL   59:28  9:35 
  246  145   10   188 PAUL BIER               59 M M5559     SEVIERVILLE     TN   59:32  9:35 
  247  146   24   226 MARK LEFEBVRE           40 M M4044     BRADENTON       FL   59:37  9:36 
  248  102   17   651 CAROLYN STIFF           48 F F4549     SARASOTA        FL   59:37  9:36 
  249  147    6   182 BRIAN FRITZ             27 M M2529     SARASOTA        FL   59:37  9:36 
  250  103   10   384 KELLY LAIRD             25 F F2529     PALMETTO        FL   59:38  9:36 
                                                                      Page 6
                             SHARK's TOOTH 10K
                        VENICE, FL - APRIL 13, 2013
                                     
                 10K Overall Results (SORTED BY CHIP TIME)
Place Sex  Divp No.   Name                    Ag S Div       City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ==== ==== ===== ======================= == = ========= =============== == ======= ===== 
  251  104   11   190 NIKI DAVIDSON           27 F F2529     VENICE          FL   59:39  9:36 
  252  148    5   374 SEAMUS MCCOLLUM          7 M M0112     SARASOTA        FL   59:45  9:37 
  253  149   25   163 JEFF WINTERSTEIN        42 M M4044     CAPE CORAL      FL   59:54  9:39 
  254  105   13   567 ROXANNE SUMMERVILLE     34 F F3034     SARASOTA        FL 1:00:02  9:40 
  255  106    3   615 BRITTANY MCGIVERN       14 F F1314     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:00:05  9:41 
  256  150   11   176 RAY VIGEANT             59 M M5559     VENICE          FL 1:00:09  9:41 
  257  107   22   281 ELINOR RICE             41 F F4044     WINSTON         GA 1:00:11  9:42 
  258  108   23   110 TERRI MILLER            40 F F4044     NORTH PORT      FL 1:00:13  9:42 
  259  151   20   713 RICHARD MOORE           48 M M4549     BRADENTON       FL 1:00:14  9:42 
  260  109   24   530 JILL SWEIDERK           43 F F4044     SARASOTA        FL 1:00:24  9:44 
  261  152   21   201 JAMES PANETTI           48 M M4549     LECANTO         FL 1:00:32  9:45 
  262  110   14   356 RACHAEL CIESLAK         33 F F3034     CARMEL          IN 1:00:41  9:46 
  263  153   22   726 TROY JOHNSON            46 M M4549     CLEARWATER      FL 1:00:44  9:47 
  264  154   23   207 MARK LOVREY             49 M M4549     NOKOMIS         FL 1:00:47  9:47 
  265  111    1   319 ROSE FAMIGLIETTI        64 F F6064     SARASOTA        FL 1:00:49  9:48 
  266  155   26   736 THOMAS SHIRLEY          40 M M4044     ENGLEWOOD       FL 1:00:51  9:48 
  267  112   12   365 LACEY OWENS             28 F F2529     SARASOTA        FL 1:00:52  9:48 
  268  113   20   327 TRUDY LUTZ              36 F F3539     ENGLEWOOD       FL 1:00:57  9:49 
  269  156   27   491 JOHN BAKER              42 M M4044     SEMINOLE        FL 1:01:00  9:49 
  270  114    4   724 CASSIE MCHALE           23 F F2024     FORT MYERS      FL 1:01:10  9:51 
  271  157   18   343 WILLIAM CHINDA          31 M M3034     TAMPA           FL 1:01:24  9:53 
  272  115   10   596 JOANNE CONDE            52 F F5054     PUNTA GORDA     FL 1:01:25  9:53 
  273  158   24   716 KEITH MONAHAN           47 M M4549     SARASOTA        FL 1:01:25  9:53 
  274  116    3   181 JACQUELINE CONNIFF      55 F F5559     VENICE          FL 1:01:26  9:54 
  275  117   11   189 JEANNIE BIER            53 F F5054     SEVIERVILLE     TN 1:01:27  9:54 
  276  118   18   483 DARLA SNOWE             48 F F4549     FORT PIERCE     FL 1:01:28  9:54 
  277  119   21   490 JESSICA BAKER           35 F F3539     SEMINOLE        FL 1:01:28  9:54 
  278  120   15   755 LAURA MCCLELLAND        33 F F3034     SARASOTA        FL 1:01:35  9:55 
  279  121   19   138 SUSAN REDGRAVE          45 F F4549     OSPREY          FL 1:01:35  9:55 
  280  159    4   691 DYLAN BRANDAFINO        15 M M1519     NOKOMIS         FL 1:01:37  9:55 
  281  160   16   654 ROY LEAKE JR.           38 M M3539     VALRICO         FL 1:01:38  9:56 
  282  122    5   194 ALEXIS HUMPHREY         23 F F2024     VENICE          FL 1:01:39  9:56 
  283  161    6   565 SILAS GREENE            13 M M1314     VENICE          FL 1:01:40  9:56 
  284  162   17   126 BRIAN HORVATH           35 M M3539     ST PETERSBURG   FL 1:01:40  9:56 
  285  123   12   581 ANDREA GARRISON         52 F F5054     NORTH PORT      FL 1:01:41  9:56 
  286  124   22   580 LORRAINE FREEMAN        36 F F3539     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:01:43  9:56 
  287  163    1   318 ROGER HAUGE             81 M M8099     VENICE          FL 1:01:45  9:57 
  288  164    7   435 PATRICK AMES            29 M M2529     TAMPA           FL 1:01:47  9:57 
  289  125    3   614 MEGAN MCGIVERN          11 F F0112     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:02:05 10:00 
  290  126    6   289 KAYTLIN HARTLEY         21 F F2024     VENICE          FL 1:02:09 10:01 
  291  165   25   499 KEVIN BOBBITT           48 M M4549     RIVERVIEW       FL 1:02:10 10:01 
  292  166   11   125 ED THOMPSON             60 M M6064     ELLENTON        FL 1:02:16 10:02 
  293  127   25   649 PHYLLIS WEITZNER        41 F F4044     SARASOTA        FL 1:02:16 10:02 
  294  167   26   694 MARK BRANDAFINO         45 M M4549     NOKOMIS         FL 1:02:16 10:02 
  295  168    8   751 GARRETT TURNER          27 M M2529     SARASOTA        FL 1:02:18 10:02 
  296  169   28   549 DAVID HEREFORD          41 M M4044     BERGENFIELD     NJ 1:02:19 10:02 
  297  170   18   375 CHARLES MCCOLLUM        37 M M3539     SARASOTA        FL 1:02:21 10:02 
  298  128   16   708 ANDREA CAPEK            31 F F3034     NOKOMIS         FL 1:02:29 10:04 
  299  171    7   631 ROBERT SEIF             68 M M6569     VENICE          FL 1:02:32 10:04 
  300  172   16   809 CHRIS TREDINICK         51 M M5054     VENICE          FL 1:02:33 10:04 
                                                                      Page 7
                             SHARK's TOOTH 10K
                        VENICE, FL - APRIL 13, 2013
                                     
                 10K Overall Results (SORTED BY CHIP TIME)
Place Sex  Divp No.   Name                    Ag S Div       City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ==== ==== ===== ======================= == = ========= =============== == ======= ===== 
  301  129   17   235 KATHARYN OWEN           32 F F3034     CAPE CORAL      FL 1:02:37 10:05 
  302  173   12   315 RONALD REID             64 M M6064     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:02:38 10:05 
  303  130   26   326 KATYA KOONS             40 F F4044     SARASOTA        FL 1:02:38 10:05 
  304  131   20   527 KRISTA LADERER          48 F F4549     VENICE          FL 1:02:38 10:05 
  305  132   23   458 TIFFANY HODGES          38 F F3539     PARRISH         FL 1:02:39 10:05 
  306  174    8   283 DEV CAMMER              66 M M6569     NOKOMIS         FL 1:02:39 10:05 
  307  175   27   272 ROBERT HARRISON         46 M M4549     SARASOTA        FL 1:02:41 10:06 
  308  176   12   254 CHARLES LAVENTURE       56 M M5559     KENNETH CITY    FL 1:02:49 10:07 
  309  133   24   807 JACQUE GEE              37 F F3539     SARASOTA        FL 1:02:49 10:07 
  310  134   13   302 JASMINE ELGERSMA        29 F F2529     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:02:57 10:08 
  311  177   28   607 LARRY STAFFORD          47 M M4549     PUNTA GORDA     FL 1:03:02 10:09 
  312  178   29   284 GREG COLOMBO            44 M M4044     VENICE          FL 1:03:02 10:09 
  313  135   27   389 SUSAN FLORES            43 F F4044     PUNTA GORDA     FL 1:03:05 10:10 
  314  179   30   617 TIM MCGIVERN            42 M M4044     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:03:08 10:10 
  315  136   14   180 LINDSAY HOUSER          26 F F2529     GULFPORT        FL 1:03:10 10:10 
  316  137   15   541 CAITLIN HAMBRIDGE       27 F F2529     SARASOTA        FL 1:03:16 10:11 
  317  138   28   623 TRACY BECKNER           42 F F4044     FORT MYERS      FL 1:03:20 10:12 
  318  180   31   177 TOM MADDEN              43 M M4044     VENICE          FL 1:03:20 10:12 
  319  139   29   699 WENDY MILBURN           43 F F4044     SARASOTA        FL 1:03:21 10:12 
  320  140   21   571 CONSUELO FLICKINGER     47 F F4549     VENICE          FL 1:03:21 10:12 
  321  181    6   513 TREVOR ROWLAND          12 M M0112     VENICE          FL 1:03:21 10:12 
  322  141   25   166 GENTRY BUTZKO           35 F F3539     VENICE          FL 1:03:27 10:13 
  323  142    1   788 LAU REPINSKI            65 F F6569     TAMPA           FL 1:03:32 10:14 
  324  182   13   370 ROBIN CRANE             58 M M5559     VENICE          FL 1:03:32 10:14 
  325  183   29   248 JOHN BABCOCK            45 M M4549     SARASOTA        FL 1:03:35 10:14 
  326  184    9   501 BYRON DOTY              65 M M6569     MEARS           MI 1:03:38 10:15 
  327  143   22   456 YVONNE WEIR             48 F F4549     PALMETTO        FL 1:03:40 10:15 
  328  144    2   104 LINDA KENNEDY           64 F F6064     ENGLEWOOD       FL 1:03:46 10:16 
  329  145   18   802 MEG LAMBERTUS           32 F F3034     INDIANAPOLIS    IN 1:03:47 10:16 
  330  185   14   100 JIM O'DONNELL           58 M M5559     SARASOTA, FL.   FL 1:03:56 10:18 
  331  186    5   598 GARRETT PINTO           21 M M2024     NOKOMIS         FL 1:04:08 10:20 
  332  146    4   650 LAURIE HOLDER           55 F F5559     AMHERST         NH 1:04:11 10:20 
  333  147    5   209 EMILY GARRETT           56 F F5559     CINCINNATI      OH 1:04:19 10:21 
  334  187   13   339 DENNIS PERRY            60 M M6064     CAPE CORAL      FL 1:04:23 10:22 
  335  188    7   666 PATRICIO MIRANDA        12 M M0112     BRADENTON       FL 1:04:33 10:24 
  336  148   26   574 MELISSA BROOKS          38 F F3539     PUNTA GORDA     FL 1:04:34 10:24 
  337  189   32   573 JEFF BROOKS             44 M M4044     PUNTA GORD      FL 1:04:34 10:24 
  338  149    4   689 ALEXIS WEAVER           14 F F1314     VENICE          FL 1:04:38 10:25 
  339  190   14   578 FRANCIS HALPIN          63 M M6064     WILSONVILLE     OR 1:04:48 10:26 
  340  150    7   569 MARLY ALVARADO          21 F F2024     BRADENTON       FL 1:04:59 10:28 
  341  191   15   757 STEVE PEARSALL          59 M M5559     VENICE          FL 1:05:02 10:28 
  342  151   16   472 KRISTINA WILSON         27 F F2529     LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:05:03 10:29 
  343  192   17   674 JOHN EVANS              54 M M5054     CAPE CORAL      FL 1:05:05 10:29 
  344  152   17   532 LESLEY ROBINSON         27 F F2529     SARASOTA        FL 1:05:05 10:29 
  345  193   16   787 MARK HILL               58 M M5559     SARASOTA        FL 1:05:06 10:29 
  346  153   30   162 TRICIA WINTERSTEIN      44 F F4044     CAPE CORAL      FL 1:05:07 10:29 
  347  154    3   132 TUULA PAKULA            63 F F6064     VENICE          FL 1:05:07 10:29 
  348  155   27   121 DONNA BIDLACK           39 F F3539     LECANTO         FL 1:05:08 10:29 
  349  194   33   814 EDUARDO WOLF            42 M M4044     TARPON SPRINGS  FL 1:05:08 10:29 
  350  156   31   238 KIM MARZBAN             43 F F4044     PALM HARBOR     FL 1:05:09 10:30 
                                                                      Page 8
                             SHARK's TOOTH 10K
                        VENICE, FL - APRIL 13, 2013
                                     
                 10K Overall Results (SORTED BY CHIP TIME)
Place Sex  Divp No.   Name                    Ag S Div       City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ==== ==== ===== ======================= == = ========= =============== == ======= ===== 
  351  157   19   622 KIMBERLY STINSON        33 F F3034     NORTH PORT      FL 1:05:10 10:30 
  352  158    4   602 JANINE RUDIN            63 F F6064     SPRINGFIELD     IL 1:05:13 10:30 
  353  195   30   445 YALE HOUGHTON           49 M M4549     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:05:14 10:30 
  354  196    9   473 NICHOLAS WILSON         29 M M2529     LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:05:14 10:30 
  355  159   23   406 TRACI MYERS             49 F F4549     PUNTA GORDA     FL 1:05:14 10:30 
  356  160   18   292 LAUREN ALTAMIRANDA      25 F F2529     RIVERVIEW       FL 1:05:24 10:32 
  357  161   32   421 DONNA HILLMYER          44 F F4044     SARASOTA        FL 1:05:27 10:32 
  358  162   13   403 SUSAN WHITE             52 F F5054     VENICE          FL 1:05:31 10:33 
  359  163   33   404 COLLEEN GEISTERT        41 F F4044     VENICE          FL 1:05:32 10:33 
  360  197    3   522 JACK JACOBS             73 M M7074     BRADENTON       FL 1:05:33 10:33 
  361  164   24   464 KYM SMITH               45 F F4549     BRADENTON       FL 1:05:33 10:33 
  362  198   19   728 JAMES TARALA            36 M M3539     VENICE          FL 1:05:39 10:34 
  363  199    2   141 TIM PARADISO            75 M M7579     VENICE          FL 1:05:44 10:35 
  364  165   28   687 ANGELA PEKRUL           35 F F3539     SEMINOLE        FL 1:05:49 10:36 
  365  166   25   264 APRIL TATRO             46 F F4549     TAMPA           FL 1:05:49 10:36 
  366  167   34   342 BRIDGET HESBY           41 F F4044     PUNTA GORDA     FL 1:05:51 10:36 
  367  168   35   251 SHAUNA RUBY             42 F F4044     SARASOTA        FL 1:05:57 10:37 
  368  200   34   505 TY BURGER               43 M M4044     CAPE CORAL      FL 1:05:59 10:38 
  369  201    6   770 SAM SCOVILL             24 M M2024     SARASOTA        FL 1:06:02 10:38 
  370  202   20   267 RICHIE CREEL            36 M M3539     BRADENTON       FL 1:06:03 10:38 
  371  169   26   705 NANCY ZETTS             48 F F4549     MYAKKA CITY     FL 1:06:04 10:38 
  372  170   36   745 STEPHANIE RODRIGUEZ     42 F F4044     SARASOTA        FL 1:06:08 10:39 
  373  171   29   122 AMY ARCHER              37 F F3539     VENICE          FL 1:06:10 10:39 
  374  203   35   298 KURT SCHAEFER           41 M M4044     VENICE          FL 1:06:11 10:39 
  375  172   37   803 NICOLE WILKINS          43 F F4044     LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:06:12 10:40 
  376  173   27   401 KATHI WRIGHT            49 F F4549     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:06:19 10:41 
  377  174    8   300 ARIANNE KOPACZ          20 F F2024     SARASOTA        FL 1:06:31 10:43 
  378  175   38   662 KIM REQUA               40 F F4044     PUNTA GORDA     FL 1:06:43 10:45 
  379  176   39   509 JENNIFER BARTO          43 F F4044     NORTH PORT      FL 1:06:43 10:45 
  380  177   40   422 LAURIE FEASTER          42 F F4044     LAFAYETTE       IN 1:06:45 10:45 
  381  178    6   635 JANE KISLUK             59 F F5559     SEMINOLE        FL 1:06:46 10:45 
  382  204   18   625 PEDRO GALINDO           51 M M5054     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:06:48 10:45 
  383  179    9   591 MARYKATE SWENARTON      23 F F2024     OCEAN TOWNSHIP  NJ 1:06:57 10:47 
  384  180   41   611 JENNIFER ROSINSKI       42 F F4044     CLERMONT        FL 1:07:00 10:47 
  385  181   14   224 DEBBIE MAHLE            51 F F5054     VENICE          FL 1:07:09 10:49 
  386  205   31   579 JEFFERY CIMA            47 M M4549     ENGLEWOOD       FL 1:07:13 10:49 
  387  182    5   109 DEE STOUT               60 F F6064     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:07:14 10:50 
  388  183   20   538 SUZANNE RIRIE           32 F F3034     ELLENTON        FL 1:07:24 10:51 
  389  184    6   685 ELLEN JAFFE JONES       60 F F6064     HOLMES BEACH    FL 1:07:46 10:55 
  390  185   21   577 MELISSA WHITE           34 F F3034     PUNTA GORDA     FL 1:07:53 10:56 
  391  186   15   349 KATHI PLETZKE           51 F F5054     SARASOTA        FL 1:07:57 10:56 
  392  206   19   309 WILLIAM ROLETTE         54 M M5054     SARASOTA        FL 1:07:57 10:57 
  393  187   30   158 CAROL ANDRADE           39 F F3539     PARRISH         FL 1:07:59 10:57 
  394  207   32   521 SCOTT KOOK              49 M M4549     ALVA            FL 1:08:01 10:57 
  395  208   36   475 MATTHEW RITTER          40 M M4044     VENICE          FL 1:08:03 10:57 
  396  188   31   476 JESSICA RITTER          39 F F3539     VENICE          FL 1:08:03 10:58 
  397  189    7   288 JANET HARGARTHER        62 F F6064     SARASOTA        FL 1:08:06 10:58 
  398  190    7   429 GAIL CHASE              59 F F5559     BRADENTON       FL 1:08:08 10:58 
  399  191   28   142 CLAIRE GROVE            46 F F4549     BRADENTON       FL 1:08:09 10:59 
  400  192   42   496 LAURA KEMBLE            40 F F4044     NORTH PORT      FL 1:08:10 10:59 
                                                                      Page 9
                             SHARK's TOOTH 10K
                        VENICE, FL - APRIL 13, 2013
                                     
                 10K Overall Results (SORTED BY CHIP TIME)
Place Sex  Divp No.   Name                    Ag S Div       City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ==== ==== ===== ======================= == = ========= =============== == ======= ===== 
  401  193   43   727 KELLI TARALA            42 F F4044     VENICE          FL 1:08:19 11:00 
  402  194   29   222 ANGELA LAUSTER          47 F F4549     DAVENPORT       FL 1:08:20 11:00 
  403  195   30   191 HELEN MAGILL            49 F F4549     SARASOTA        FL 1:08:22 11:00 
  404  196   10   426 LAUREN TERRY            24 F F2024     BRADENTON       FL 1:08:23 11:01 
  405  209   10   427 JAMES SPENCER ORR       25 M M2529     BRADENTON       FL 1:08:24 11:01 
  406  197   44   791 SHEILA VALENTINO        42 F F4044     NORTH PORT      FL 1:08:28 11:02 
  407  198   16   520 TERRY WEISS             54 F F5054     ALVA            FL 1:08:29 11:02 
  408  199   32   641 STACY SHANGRAW          36 F F3539     NORTH PORT      FL 1:08:29 11:02 
  409  200    5   514 MEGAN KNECHT            13 F F1314     VENICE          FL 1:08:35 11:03 
  410  210   11   750 JAMES TURNER            29 M M2529     LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:08:42 11:04 
  411  201   17   696 WILMA LAPERRIERE        51 F F5054     NORTH PORT      FL 1:08:43 11:04 
  412  202   18   156 DAWN SIMILO             51 F F5054     LAKEWOOD RANCH  FL 1:08:45 11:04 
  413  203    8   540 PHYLLIS RIRIE           58 F F5559     ELLENTON        FL 1:08:48 11:05 
  414  204   45   215 JOY FRANKS              42 F F4044     ENGLEWOOD       FL 1:08:48 11:05 
  415  205   33   259 JENNIFER GILPIN         36 F F3539     PUNTA GORDA     FL 1:08:53 11:05 
  416  211   20   423 KIRK FEASTER            53 M M5054     LAFAYETTE       IN 1:09:00 11:07 
  417  206   46   137 LISA IUSCO              42 F F4044     SARASOTA        FL 1:09:20 11:10 
  418  212   15   184 ALAN DEE                64 M M6064     SARASOTA        FL 1:09:27 11:11 
  419  207   47   616 NANCY MCGIVERN          42 F F4044     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:09:35 11:12 
  420  208   48   253 JOANNA GARCIA           42 F F4044     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:09:40 11:13 
  421  209   22   165 LORI HILL               34 F F3034     NOKOMIS         FL 1:09:49 11:15 
  422  210   19   240 LORI TOLKSDORF          50 F F5054     BRADENTON       FL 1:09:55 11:16 
  423  211   49   784 JESSICA KUTI            41 F F4044     KISSIMMEE       FL 1:10:08 11:18 
  424  212   50   249 JENNIFER SMITH          42 F F4044     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:10:25 11:20 
  425  213   51   211 KIMBERLEY LINTON        40 F F4044     JUPITER         FL 1:10:42 11:23 
  426  214    9   338 MARCI SELF-PERRY        56 F F5559     CAPE CORAL      FL 1:10:45 11:24 
  427  215   31   133 KATE MEEKS-HALL         49 F F4549     BRADENTON       FL 1:10:58 11:26 
  428  213   17   223 DENNY MAHLE             58 M M5559     VENICE          FL 1:10:59 11:26 
  429  216   20   643 PAT PROBERT             52 F F5054     ST PETERSBURG   FL 1:11:02 11:26 
  430  217    2   112 KAREN KILE              67 F F6569     WALKERTON       IN 1:11:04 11:27 
  431  218    8   431 LUCILLE RICH            63 F F6064     VENICE          FL 1:11:04 11:27 
  432  219   52   392 JOYLIN HARRIS           40 F F4044     CAPE CORAL      FL 1:11:13 11:28 
  433  220   34   504 SHANNON ROBISON         38 F F3539     CAPE CORAL      FL 1:11:15 11:28 
  434  214    7   441 ROBERT LITTLE II        23 M M2024     LAKE PLACID     FL 1:11:16 11:29 
  435  221   11   440 STEPHANIE BURKHARDT     24 F F2024     LAKE PLACID     FL 1:11:17 11:29 
  436  222   10   433 RENEE COUSINO-MARSHKE   57 F F5559     NORTH PORT      FL 1:11:20 11:29 
  437  223   21   793 KATHY CHRISTENSON       53 F F5054     PLACIDA         FL 1:11:24 11:30 
  438  224   19   489 REBECCA GUZMAN          28 F F2529     NORTH PORT      FL 1:11:34 11:31 
  439  215   33   808 JOSEPH HOMOKY           46 M M4549     VENICE          FL 1:11:38 11:32 
  440  225    4   276 ANNA KREIGER             9 F F0112     VENICE          FL 1:11:48 11:34 
  441  226   11   605 CARYN PACE              58 F F5559     VENICE          FL 1:11:52 11:34 
  442  227   20   391 MARISA TAKAU            25 F F2529     ORLANDO         FL 1:12:03 11:36 
  443  216    7   693 COLLIN BRANDAFINO       13 M M1314     NOKOMIS         FL 1:12:23 11:39 
  444  228   21   212 ELISE PAUTLER           26 F F2529     TREASURE ISLAND FL 1:12:24 11:40 
  445  229   12   589 ANN MARIE KEIM          58 F F5559     MERRITT ISLAND  FL 1:12:26 11:40 
  446  230   32   576 PAULINE PARRISH         48 F F4549     SARASOTA        FL 1:12:28 11:40 
  447  231        140 ANNE MARIE PARADISO     71 F *FVGMast* VENICE          FL 1:12:28 11:40 
  448  232   22   519 KATHLEEN SIMPSON        52 F F5054     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:12:28 11:40 
  449  233    2   503 JASMINE MILLER          17 F F1519     NORTH PORT      FL 1:12:29 11:40 
  450  234   35   572 SHANNON BROWN           38 F F3539     VENICE          FL 1:12:30 11:41 
                                                                      Page 10
                             SHARK's TOOTH 10K
                        VENICE, FL - APRIL 13, 2013
                                     
                 10K Overall Results (SORTED BY CHIP TIME)
Place Sex  Divp No.   Name                    Ag S Div       City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ==== ==== ===== ======================= == = ========= =============== == ======= ===== 
  451  235   53   328 HEATHER MCMILLAN        44 F F4044     SARASOTA        FL 1:12:32 11:41 
  452  236   36   583 ERIN DETERT             36 F F3539     VENICE          FL 1:12:38 11:42 
  453  237   37   717 LEIGHANN MCMINN         37 F F3539     VENICE          FL 1:12:38 11:42 
  454  217   16   746 MIKE MURPHY             60 M M6064     BRADENTON       FL 1:12:38 11:42 
  455  238   54   701 JENNIFER ENGLISH        40 F F4044     ARCADIA         FL 1:12:52 11:44 
  456  239   12   358 ELIZABETH KRASTEV       21 F F2024     SARASOTA        FL 1:12:57 11:45 
  457  240    5   658 KIRSTIN DOOLING         12 F F0112     NOKOMIS         FL 1:13:03 11:46 
  458  218    8   515 TINA GLEUSNER           14 M M1314     VENICE          FL 1:13:08 11:47 
  459  241   23   360 KATIE HAGAMAN           52 F F5054     BRADENTON       FL 1:13:13 11:47 
  460  242   38   216 RENEE SURETTE           35 F F3539     NORTH PORT      FL 1:13:20 11:49 
  461  243    9   535 ELLYN JACK              60 F F6064     MYAKKA CITY     FL 1:13:31 11:50 
  462  244   33   434 KIMBERLY GIBBENS        49 F F4549     SARASOTA        FL 1:13:33 11:51 
  463  245   39   437 CAMERON PARKER          35 F F3539     SARASOTA        FL 1:13:34 11:51 
  464  246    3   186 CAROL GILL              67 F F6569     VENICE          FL 1:13:35 11:51 
  465  247   22   187 REBECCA GILL            29 F F2529     VENICE          FL 1:13:36 11:51 
  466  248   13   157 WENDY STEARNS           55 F F5559     SARASOTA        FL 1:13:42 11:52 
  467  249   23   739 DEIDRA BROWN            28 F F2529     SAINT PETERSBUR FL 1:13:52 11:54 
  468  250   34   748 MELISSA KOEHLINGER      47 F F4549     SARASOTA        FL 1:14:02 11:55 
  469  219    9   730 LUCAS LEBLANC           13 M M1314     CAPE CORAL      FL 1:14:03 11:55 
  470  251   55   759 AIDA BRIGNONI           43 F F4044     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:14:04 11:56 
  471  252   35   362 ARELIS MADERA           48 F F4549     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:14:04 11:56 
  472  253   24   415 AMY MILLS               29 F F2529     NORTH PORT      FL 1:14:06 11:56 
  473  254   10   174 KATHLEEN OSULLIVAN      63 F F6064     EDGARTOWN       MA 1:14:12 11:57 
  474  220   37   341 RUSS SARRATT            44 M M4044     PALM HARBOR     FL 1:14:13 11:57 
  475  255   56   340 NANCY SARRATT           42 F F4044     PALM HARBOR     FL 1:14:13 11:57 
  476  256    6   695 CARMEN GUYER            14 F F1314     VENICE          FL 1:14:14 11:57 
  477  221    8   697 BRYCE MCLAUGHLIN        11 M M0112     VENICE          FL 1:14:18 11:58 
  478  222   19   385 JAMES JOYCE             34 M M3034     PALMETTO        FL 1:14:19 11:58 
  479  223   34   299 ROBERT MCMULLEN         46 M M4549     NOKOMIS         FL 1:14:21 11:58 
  480  224   35   781 PAUL PARKER             47 M M4549     SARASOTA        FL 1:14:22 11:58 
  481  257   57   202 JULIE JOHNSON           42 F F4044     CAPE CORAL      FL 1:14:22 11:59 
  482  258   23   383 ERICA ELLIOTT           30 F F3034     SARASOTA        FL 1:14:23 11:59 
  483  259   36   237 LORI BLACK              47 F F4549     PLACIDA         FL 1:14:33 12:00 
  484  260   24   659 VANCE WRIGHT-BROWNE     50 F F5054     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:14:34 12:00 
  485  261   58   103 DIANA ULLOA SLOVAK      44 F F4044     PALMETTO        FL 1:14:43 12:02 
  486  225   17   760 TOM BRUENING            64 M M6064     VENICE          FL 1:14:48 12:03 
  487  226   21   265 GREGORY HENGEL          36 M M3539     NORTH PORT      FL 1:14:52 12:03 
  488  227   38   150 JOHN KOWALSKI           40 M M4044     ALBANY          NY 1:14:56 12:04 
  489  262   37   575 CINDY WOLFAHRT          46 F F4549     PUNTA GORDA     FL 1:14:57 12:04 
  490  263   25   678 LISE LOUNSBURY          54 F F5054     DUNEDIN         FL 1:15:06 12:06 
  491  264   38   208 LORETTA LOVREY          48 F F4549     NOKOMIS         FL 1:15:08 12:06 
  492  265   59   561 VALERIE ROMANIELLO      43 F F4044     SARASOTA        FL 1:15:10 12:06 
  493  266   60   562 CARMEN PERNA            42 F F4044     SARASOTA        FL 1:15:11 12:06 
  494  267   61   118 SUSAN HAYES             42 F F4044     PARRISH         FL 1:15:18 12:07 
  495  268   26   105 SHARON TREPICCIONE      51 F F5054     BRADENTON       FL 1:15:18 12:08 
  496  228    4   783 THOMAS ELKINS           74 M M7074     ENGELWOOD       FL 1:15:21 12:08 
  497  229   10   171 RON ELKINS              65 M M6569     ENGLEWOOD       FL 1:15:22 12:08 
  498  269   39   233 LISA PATTERSON          46 F F4549     VENICE          FL 1:15:25 12:09 
  499  230    8   301 AARON VERITY            22 M M2024     SARASOTA        FL 1:15:27 12:09 
  500  270   62   681 KATHLEEN MITCHELL       42 F F4044     VENICE          FL 1:15:30 12:09 
                                                                      Page 11
                             SHARK's TOOTH 10K
                        VENICE, FL - APRIL 13, 2013
                                     
                 10K Overall Results (SORTED BY CHIP TIME)
Place Sex  Divp No.   Name                    Ag S Div       City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ==== ==== ===== ======================= == = ========= =============== == ======= ===== 
  501  271   40   400 HEATHER MASDEN          39 F F3539     VENICE          FL 1:15:34 12:10 
  502  272   40   543 WENDY ROSE              46 F F4549     VENICE          FL 1:15:37 12:11 
  503  273   14   256 EVANGELINE GALLANT      59 F F5559     DIEPPE          NB 1:15:39 12:11 
  504  274   63   771 ALICIA GARNER           44 F F4044                     FL 1:15:41 12:11 
  505  231    5   225 JAMES FRASER            71 M M7074     SARASOTA        FL 1:15:43 12:12 
  506  275    1   308 SANDRA WEBBER           74 F F7074     NOKOMIS         FL 1:15:52 12:13 
  507  276   41   277 JAMIE FULLER            49 F F4549     VENICE          FL 1:16:03 12:15 
  508  277   25   295 JOY YOUELL              28 F F2529     FORT MYERS      FL 1:16:17 12:17 
  509  278   15   260 SHIRLEY MCCARTY         57 F F5559     NORTH PORT      FL 1:16:18 12:17 
  510  279   41   286 REBECCA JOHNSON         39 F F3539     CAPE CORAL      FL 1:16:20 12:17 
  511  232   20   656 BRIAN KANDEL            34 M M3034     SARASOTA        FL 1:16:43 12:21 
  512  280    7   512 JOY JACOB               14 F F1314     VENICE          FL 1:16:54 12:23 
  513  281   42   729 JEANETTE KARGLE         48 F F4549     ROTONDA WEST    FL 1:17:22 12:27 
  514  282   27   673 SHARON MERRIGAN         52 F F5054     BRADENTONBEACH  FL 1:17:23 12:28 
  515  283   64   692 BELINDA BRANDAFINO      41 F F4044     NOKOMIS         FL 1:17:23 12:28 
  516  284   28   402 CHERYL MCNULTY          54 F F5054     ENGLEWOOD       FL 1:17:23 12:28 
  517  233   36   752 STEPHEN HILL            48 M M4549     SARASOTA        FL 1:17:24 12:28 
  518  285   16   804 NONAY ADRIAN            56 F F5559     VENICE          FL 1:17:26 12:28 
  519  234    9   599 CHASON ROCKYMORE        12 M M0112     NOKOMIS         FL 1:17:35 12:30 
  520  235   11   244 ROY THOMPSON            69 M M6569     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME 1:17:36 12:30 
  521  236   21   508 DONALD BARTO            51 M M5054     NORTH PORT      FL 1:17:39 12:30 
  522  286    8   758 CARLY FRONCKOWIAK       13 F F1314     VENICE          FL 1:17:39 12:30 
  523  287   65   271 LESLEY HAWKS            41 F F4044     VENICE          FL 1:17:43 12:31 
  524  288   17   425 JENNIFER WALKER         58 F F5559     SARASOTA        FL 1:17:44 12:31 
  525  289   24   645 KRISTEN FRIEDRICH       31 F F3034     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME 1:17:49 12:32 
  526  237   10   390 EVAN FLORES             14 M M1314     PUNTA GORDA     FL 1:17:49 12:32 
  527  290   18   243 SUSAN ADAMS-THOMPSON    58 F F5559     SOUTH PORTLAND  ME 1:17:49 12:32 
  528  291    2   465 BONNIE MOORE            72 F F7074     ROSCOE          IL 1:17:52 12:32 
  529  292   26   482 KRISTEN MANOMAT         28 F F2529     PUNTA GORDA     FL 1:17:56 12:33 
  530  238   18   639 STEVE TRIGWELL          57 M M5559     MERRITT ISLAND  FL 1:18:00 12:34 
  531  293   66   481 JULIA BARRINGER         42 F F4044     BRADENTON       FL 1:18:07 12:35 
  532  294   43   443 DONNA HENRY             49 F F4549     VENICE          FL 1:18:08 12:35 
  533  239   22   116 JOSEPH BROWER           52 M M5054     VENICE          FL 1:18:15 12:36 
  534  295   67   753 ROBIN TUCKER            40 F F4044     VENICE          FL 1:18:15 12:36 
  535  240   12   570 DAVE PIERCE             69 M M6569     VENICE          FL 1:18:18 12:37 
  536  296   11   707 PATRICIA FITZGERALD     64 F F6064     VENICE          FL 1:18:21 12:37 
  537  297    9   518 MEGAN FRIEND            13 F F1314     VENICE          FL 1:18:33 12:39 
  538  298   68   457 DEBRA ST JAMES          42 F F4044     SARASOTA        FL 1:18:57 12:43 
  539  241    5   638 JACOB SPRAGUE           17 M M1519     BRADENTON       FL 1:19:03 12:44 
  540  242   10   551 ZACHARY CAUSIN          10 M M0112     PARRISH         FL 1:19:19 12:46 
  541  243   37   548 REY CAUSIN              45 M M4549     PARRISH         FL 1:19:20 12:46 
  542  244    6   322 EVAN THOMAS             71 M M7074     CROFTON         MD 1:19:33 12:49 
  543  245    6   626 PEDRO GALINDO           18 M M1519     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:19:36 12:49 
  544  246   18   120 DENNIS ELKINS           60 M M6064     VENICE          FL 1:19:48 12:51 
  545  299   44   325 CHRISTINA CAPTAIN       45 F F4549     SARASOTA        FL 1:19:55 12:52 
  546  247   19   688 KIM JONES               55 M M5559     RUSKIN          FL 1:19:59 12:53 
  547  300   69   312 LAURA WARDLAW           44 F F4044     SARASOTA        FL 1:20:10 12:55 
  548  301    6   452 CHLOE LEAR              11 F F0112     VENICE          FL 1:20:24 12:57 
  549  302   29   193 KATHY HUMPHREY          51 F F5054     VENICE          FL 1:20:35 12:58 
  550  303   19   529 HELEN GRAFFY            55 F F5559     NAPLES          FL 1:20:53 13:01 
                                                                      Page 12
                             SHARK's TOOTH 10K
                        VENICE, FL - APRIL 13, 2013
                                     
                 10K Overall Results (SORTED BY CHIP TIME)
Place Sex  Divp No.   Name                    Ag S Div       City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ==== ==== ===== ======================= == = ========= =============== == ======= ===== 
  551  304   25   461 ALISON KILLELEA         31 F F3034     SARASOTA        FL 1:20:54 13:02 
  552  248   22   462 MARK DONAHUE            38 M M3539     SARASOTA        FL 1:20:55 13:02 
  553  249   11   584 RYAN DETERT             13 M M1314     VENICE          FL 1:20:56 13:02 
  554  305   70   285 DEBBIE COLOMBO          44 F F4044     VENICE          FL 1:21:09 13:04 
  555  306   20   653 D HOLLY DOWNING         57 F F5559     SARASOTA        FL 1:21:17 13:05 
  556  307    3   329 CAROL WESTERMAN         74 F F7074     SARASOTA        FL 1:21:30 13:07 
  557  308   45   408 KIM LATHBURY            47 F F4549     NORTH PORT      FL 1:21:43 13:09 
  558  309   30   676 PATRICIA WEST           52 F F5054     SARASOTA        FL 1:21:48 13:10 
  559  310   12   159 ANNE ARCURI             64 F F6064     MARCY           NY 1:21:58 13:12 
  560  250   38   206 BRIAN DUFF              46 M M4549     ENGLEWOOD       FL 1:21:59 13:12 
  561  311   46   205 CANDY DUFF              46 F F4549     ENGLEWOOD       FL 1:22:03 13:13 
  562  251   23   411 MALCOLM TEAS            54 M M5054     SARASOTA        FL 1:22:05 13:13 
  563  252   20   586 BOB STEWART             59 M M5559     FORT MYERS      FL 1:22:13 13:14 
  564  312   47   333 JEANNINE GERMER         48 F F4549     BRADENTON       FL 1:22:28 13:17 
  565  313   21   735 SUSAN MACRAE            56 F F5559     NOKOMIS         FL 1:22:33 13:17 
  566  314   31   756 CHRISTINE LEARY         51 F F5054     VENICE          FL 1:22:37 13:18 
  567  315   22   629 LORRIE MULDOWNEY        56 F F5559     SARASOTA        FL 1:22:39 13:18 
  568  316   13   563 SANDY MOUTOUX           60 F F6064     SARASOTA        FL 1:22:39 13:19 
  569  317   42   710 JEN LOMBARDI            37 F F3539     LAKE SUZY       FL 1:22:41 13:19 
  570  318   32   332 LORI LUCAS              52 F F5054     SARASOTA        FL 1:22:51 13:20 
  571  253   13   135 ROD NIEMANN             66 M M6569     BRADENTON       FL 1:22:55 13:21 
  572  319   26   236 JESSICA HARMON          31 F F3034     TAMPA           FL 1:23:25 13:26 
  573  254   39   618 RUSTY STARCHER          47 M M4549     PUNTA GORDA     FL 1:23:31 13:27 
  574  320   48   800 DONNA BURCKLEY          49 F F4549     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:23:32 13:27 
  575  321   43   245 LISA WOLFE              39 F F3539     BRADENTON       FL 1:23:42 13:29 
  576  322   49   517 KELLY FRIEND            48 F F4549     VENICE          FL 1:24:00 13:32 
  577  323   23   119 PATRICIA WOODLEY        58 F F5559     VENICE          FL 1:24:26 13:36 
  578  324    4   337 SUSAN MURPHY            67 F F6569     NORTH PORT      FL 1:24:48 13:39 
  579  255   12   210 BENJAMIN GARRETT        28 M M2529     CINCINNATI      OH 1:24:51 13:40 
  580  256   13   675 ERIC RODRIGUEZ          29 M M2529     PALMETTO        FL 1:24:53 13:40 
  581  325   27   418 NATALIE MUNGENAST       32 F F3034     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:24:54 13:40 
  582  326    5   766 ANN PALAITIS            67 F F6569     VENICE          FL 1:24:57 13:41 
  583  257   14   767 JOHN PALAITIS           67 M M6569     VENICE          FL 1:24:58 13:41 
  584  327   13   769 HANNAH SCOVILL          24 F F2024     SARASOTA        FL 1:25:00 13:41 
  585  328   33   719 KAREN LIBBY             53 F F5054     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:25:00 13:41 
  586  329   50   721 LIBBY APPELO            48 F F4549     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:25:00 13:41 
  587  330   34   585 KARA STEWART            51 F F5054     FORT MYERS      FL 1:26:14 13:53 
  588  331   51   378 SHERI DENNARD           49 F F4549     SARASOTA        FL 1:26:31 13:56 
  589  258    7   115 CHRISTOPHER BROWER      15 M M1519     VENICE          FL 1:26:36 13:57 
  590  332   24   262 CANDY DIXON             57 F F5559     MULBERRY        FL 1:26:53 13:59 
  591  333   52   381 JULI BECKMAN            46 F F4549     LAKELAND        FL 1:26:55 14:00 
  592  334   25   279 LIESEL MUTH             58 F F5559     RIVERVIEW       FL 1:27:08 14:02 
  593  259   24   218 CARL MCMANUS            53 M M5054     TITUSVILLE      FL 1:27:19 14:04 
  594  260   14   432 ADAM LANGSTON           25 M M2529     GULFPORT        FL 1:27:46 14:08 
  595  335   27   424 CAITLEIN JAMMO          25 F F2529     SAINT PETERSBUR FL 1:27:47 14:08 
  596  336   28   147 ERIN OKUNO              26 F F2529     REDINGTON SHORE FL 1:27:47 14:08 
  597  337   71   412 MICHELLE HANSON         43 F F4044     OSHKOSH         WI 1:28:14 14:12 
  598  338   44   413 KELLY BROOKS            39 F F3539     VENICE          FL 1:28:16 14:13 
  599  339   28   642 ERIN OCONNOR            33 F F3034     SARASOTA        FL 1:28:41 14:17 
  600  340    7   345 KAYLA KNIGHT            12 F F0112     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:28:46 14:18 
                                                                      Page 13
                             SHARK's TOOTH 10K
                        VENICE, FL - APRIL 13, 2013
                                     
                 10K Overall Results (SORTED BY CHIP TIME)
Place Sex  Divp No.   Name                    Ag S Div       City            St Nettime Pace     
===== ==== ==== ===== ======================= == = ========= =============== == ======= ===== 
  601  341   45   344 JANIE KNIGHT            38 F F3539     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:28:55 14:19 
  602  342   29   436 CASSIE CHAMPION         30 F F3034     TAMPA           FL 1:28:55 14:19 
  603  261   19   113 ALLEN PFUNDTNER         60 M M6064     VENICE          FL 1:28:59 14:20 
  604  343   35   114 DONNA BROWER            51 F F5054     VENICE          FL 1:29:10 14:21 
  605  344   14   450 SANDY HEUKELS           63 F F6064     MACKINAW CITY   MI 1:29:19 14:23 
  606  345   46   652 AMANDA ROSE             37 F F3539     PARRISH         FL 1:29:21 14:23 
  607  346   72   500 BARBARA BOBBITT         43 F F4044     RIVERVIEW       FL 1:29:34 14:25 
  608  347   53   261 MICHELLE PAINTER        48 F F4549     MULBERRY        FL 1:29:35 14:25 
  609  348   47   257 LYNN GAMBLE             35 F F3539     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:29:58 14:29 
  610  349   10   744 HANNAH HILDEBRAND       13 F F1314     VENICE          FL 1:30:02 14:30 
  611  350   15   263 DAPHNE BAKER            64 F F6064     LAKELAND        FL 1:30:03 14:30 
  612  351    8   600 HEATHER KRIZEN          12 F F0112     NORTH PORT      FL 1:30:03 14:30 
  613  352   29   644 MICAELA HALL            25 F F2529     ARCADIA         FL 1:30:08 14:31 
  614  353   54   242 EDITH MCDONALD          46 F F4549     BRADENTON       FL 1:30:16 14:32 
  615  354   48   241 TIFFANI GENTSCH         38 F F3539     BRADENTON       FL 1:30:17 14:32 
  616  355   16   270 MARY STEMM              60 F F6064     ARCADIA         FL 1:30:23 14:33 
  617  356    9   690 NIKITA SMART            10 F F0112     VENICE          FL 1:30:37 14:35 
  618  357   49   554 JENNIFER HARRIS         36 F F3539     PORT CHARLOTTE  FL 1:30:49 14:37 
  619  262   11   134 TRENT MEEKS-HALL        10 M M0112     BRADENTON       FL 1:31:54 14:48 
  620  358   55   782 KIM MEEKS HALL          47 F F4549     BRADENTON       FL 1:32:10 14:50 
  621  359   36   470 BONNIE DANAHER          51 F F5054     VENICE          FL 1:32:23 14:52 
  622  360   37   603 DEB PETERS              51 F F5054     VENICE          FL 1:32:30 14:54 
  623  263   20   419 RICHARD CARLSON         63 M M6064     SARASOTA        FL 1:32:45 14:56 
  624  361   56   420 LISA CARLSON            46 F F4549     SARASOTA        FL 1:32:46 14:56 
  625  362   17   608 MARSHA BERKOWITZ        63 F F6064     APOLLO BEACH    FL 1:32:53 14:57 
  626  363   30   628 MELISSA HABERKORN       31 F F3034     FORT MYERS      FL 1:33:56 15:08 
  627  364   38   547 BRENDAN HORAN           51 F F5054     BRADENTON       FL 1:37:00 15:37 
  628  365   39   805 MICHAELA EMERY          50 F F5054     GAINESVILLE     FL 1:37:25 15:41 
  629  366   31   219 KELLEY RIVENBARK        31 F F3034     GAINESVILLE     FL 1:37:25 15:41 
  630  367   40   217 ERIN COOK               51 F F5054     ARCHER          FL 1:37:25 15:41 
  631  368   18   369 TEDDY RODENFELS         60 F F6064     FORT MYERS      FL 1:37:32 15:42 
  632  264   39   772 NICK NIXON              43 M M4044                     FL 1:37:38 15:43 
  633  369   11   671 RACHEL DICKSON          13 F F1314     VENICE          FL 1:38:19 15:50 
  634  265   25   670 ROBERT DICKSON          51 M M5054     VENICE          FL 1:38:20 15:50 
  635  266   12   682 AUGUST FISHER           11 M M0112     NORTH PORT      FL 1:38:30 15:51 
  636  370   50   297 JENNIFER SKRILOFF       36 F F3539     PARRISH         FL 1:38:31 15:52 
  637  371   73   376 KELLY BALLANTINE        43 F F4044     LAKELAND        FL 1:39:53 16:05 
  638  372   51   471 LAURA HUTSON            36 F F3539     LAKELAND        FL 1:40:05 16:07 
  639  373   10   763 AMY LOVE REYNOLDS       11 F F0112     VENICE          FL 1:40:56 16:15 
  640  374   19   528 LIZ BRONOWSKI           64 F F6064     VENICE          FL 1:41:14 16:18 
  641  375   74   275 DEBBIE KREIGER          44 F F4044     VENICE          FL 1:41:39 16:22 
  642  376   26   798 CHERI HUFFER            57 F F5559     NORTH PORT      FL 1:51:29 17:57 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News