Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Jeffreys Rainbow Run 5K

Niantic, CT, September 13, 2013

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see Time to Go.

Jeffrey's Rainbow Run 5K

Jeffrey's Rainbow Run

5K

Overall Finish List

September 13, 2013


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
      1    John Anthony                      East Lyme  CT         212    39   M       1 Top Fin             18:13.0
      2    Bruce Christensen                 Bolton  CT            235    45   M       1 40-49               18:48.0
      3    Matthew Kung (guertin)            Salem  CT              68    12   M       1 11-14               21:18.0
      4    Ryan Bellandese                   Salem  CT               4    13   M       2 11-14               21:27.0
      5    Marcy Withington                  Old Lyme              244    43   F       1 Top Fin             21:32.0
      6    Luke Wojik                        Salem  CT             142    13   M       3 11-14               21:44.0
      7    Half Running Moonchuck            Niantic  CT           200    43   M       2 40-49               22:15.0
      8    Don Weller                        Niantic  CT           238    60   M       1 60-99               22:49.0
      9    Christopher Walter                Salem  CT             136    13   M       4 11-14               23:04.0
     10    Luke Anthony                      East Lyme  CT         211    09   M       1  1-10               23:16.0
     11    Billy Shea                        Norwich  CT           189    58   M       1 50-59               23:18.0
     12    Ryan Delaforcade                  East Lyme  CT         274    15   M       1 15-19               23:22.0
     13    Ryan Lyster                       Niantic  CT            82    40   M       3 40-49               23:25.0
     14    Ryan Krystofik                    Colchester  CT         63    14   M       5 11-14               23:30.0
     15    Way Hedding                       Niantic  CT           190    63   M       2 60-99               23:41.0
     16    Paul Gray                         Pawcatuck  CT         234    46   M       4 40-49               23:47.0
     17    Robert Giegel                     Salem  CT              41    45   M       5 40-49               23:53.0
     18    Douglas Parulis                   Oakdale  CT           173    33   M       1 30-39               23:56.0
     19    Roger Coutu, Jr.                  Danielson  CT         168    13   M       6 11-14               25:07.0
     20    Grant Summers                     East Lyme  CT         131     9   M       2  1-10               25:54.0
     21    Sarah Parker                      North Stonington  C   255    22   F       1 20-29               25:55.0
     22    Meg Biggs                         Niantic  CT           236    38   F       1 30-39               26:12.0
     23    Martha Giegel                     Salem  CT              42    42   F       1 40-49               26:15.0
     24    James Chekal                      Niantic  CT            30     9   M       3  1-10               26:19.0
     25    Leslie Moffett                    Niantic  CT           223    44   F       2 40-49               26:24.0
     26    Michael Page                      East Lyme  CT         104    37   M       2 30-39               26:26.0
     27    Michael Limburg                   Salem  CT              73    15   M       2 15-19               26:32.0
     28    Megan O'Shaughnessy               Salem  CT             103    12   F       1 11-14               26:36.0
     29    Saiyoen Pathman                   Salem  CT             105    12   F       2 11-14               26:36.0
     30    Noah Krishnaswami                 East Lyme  CT          62     9   M       4  1-10               26:43.0
     31    Brian Chekal                      Niantic  Ct            28    38   M       3 30-39               26:45.0
     32    Kyle Erikson                      Salem  CT              33    12   M       7 11-14               27:00.0
     33    Samantha Lyster                   Niantic  CT            84    11   F       3 11-14               27:10.0
     34    Ryan Todd                         Niantic  CT           132    35   M       4 30-39               27:22.0
     35    Eileen D Mello                    Old Lyme              199    52   F       1 50-59               27:22.0
     36    Corinne Rivera                    East Lyme  CT         214    42   F       3 40-49               27:33.0
     37    Bill Ghio                         Bristol  CT           228    59   M       2 50-59               27:39.0
     38    Rich McCaffrey                    East Lyme  CT          92    42   M       6 40-49               27:41.0
     39    Cooper Pazzaglia                  Salem  CT             111    10   M       5  1-10               27:49.0
     40    Karenna Kung (guertin)            Salem  CT              67    10   F       1  1-10               27:50.0
     41    Amber Kirchner                    Salem  CT             237    19   F       1 15-19               27:51.0
     42    Gary Walter                       Salem  CT             135    54   M       3 50-59               28:01.0
     43    Steve Bellander                   Salem  CT             198    43   M       7 40-49               28:02.0
     44    Nicole Gallagher                  Uncasville  Ct         40    35   F       2 30-39               28:10.0
     45    John Vernaglia                    Niantic  CT           204    68   M       3 60-99               28:13.0
     46    Jonathan Wayasz                   Norwich  CT           137    45   M       8 40-49               28:16.0
     47    Stacey Holmes                     North Franklin  Ct     51    35   F       3 30-39               28:17.0
     48    Stacey Lyster                     Niantic  CT            83    41   F       4 40-49               28:20.0
     49    Alison Betts                      East Lyme  CT         207    41   F       5 40-49               29:19.0
     50    Erin Toole                        East Lyme  CT         134    13   F       4 11-14               29:48.0
     51    Nancy Alden                       East Lyme  CT         208    10   F       2  1-10               29:49.0
     52    Caitlin O'Dea                     Niantic  CT            97    10   F       3  1-10               29:50.0
     53    Sarge Deveau                      East Lyme  CT         206    12   F       5 11-14               29:50.0
     54    Samantha Valakos                  Niantic  CT           225    12   F       6 11-14               29:51.0
     55    Amelia Kozlowski                  East Lyme  CT          61    12   F       7 11-14               29:53.0
     56    Max Caron                         Salem  CT             185    10   M       6  1-10               30:03.0
     57    Michael Dunne                     Salem  CT             246    38   M       5 30-39               30:16.0
     58    Marcus Orsini                     Salem  CT              99    10   M       7  1-10               30:17.0
     59    James Pazzaglia                   Salem  CT             109    40   M       9 40-49               30:19.0
     60    Elsa Wayasz                       Norwich  CT           138    52   F       2 50-59               30:28.0
     61    Jonathan Limburg                  Salem  CT              74     9   M       8  1-10               30:33.0
     62    Colleen Keller                    East Lyme  CT          57    12   F       8 11-14               30:38.0
     63    Wendy Toole                       East Lyme  CT         133    49   F       6 40-49               30:39.0
     64    Audrey Hausberger                 East Lyme  CT          50    12   F       9 11-14               30:46.0
     65    Megan Opsahl                      East Lyme  CT          98    12   F      10 11-14               30:48.0
     66    Kane Blackwood                    East Lyme  CT         259    15   F       2 15-19               30:49.0
     67    Grace Blackwood                   East Lyme  CT         260    08   F       4  1-10               30:49.0
     68    John Filloramo                    Colchester  CT        250    10   M       9  1-10               31:05.0
     69    Cynthia Ritchie                   Old Lyme              209    42   F       7 40-49               31:12.0
     70    Zack Bourgeois                    Salem  CT             180    9    M      10  1-10               31:13.0
     71    Ben Caron                         Salem  CT             186    09   M      11  1-10               31:15.0
     72    Nancy Harrington                  Niantic  CT           269    12   F      11 11-14               31:16.0
     73    Hannah Gellar                     East Lyme  CT         258    13   F      12 11-14               31:16.0
     74    Rita Quiles-Glover                East Lyme  CT         121    36   F       4 30-39               31:17.0
     75    Roger Coutu                       Danielson  CT         169    43   M      10 40-49               31:17.0
     76    Julia Ritchie                     Old Lyme              210    13   F      13 11-14               31:30.0
     77    Annalise McCaffrey                East Lyme  CT          91    12   F      14 11-14               31:34.0
     78    Kathleen Wardo                    Niantic  CT           275    42   F       8 40-49               31:37.0
     79    William Piper                     Salem  CT             118    13   M       8 11-14               31:43.0
     80    Mark Bowen                        Salem  CT              20    11   M       9 11-14               31:44.0
     81    Annemarie Graebe                  East Lyme  CT          45    43   F       9 40-49               31:46.0
     82    William Chekal                    Niantic  Ct  CT        31     7   M      12  1-10               31:57.0
     83    Anne Chekal                       Niantic  Ct  Ct  CT    29    36   F       5 30-39               31:58.0
     84    Daniel Blackwood                  East Lyme  CT         262    43   M      11 40-49               32:03.0
     85    Christy Blackwood                 East Lyme  CT         261    43   F      10 40-49               32:03.0
     86    Aidan Maiolo                      Salem  CT             280    11   M      10 11-14               32:03.0
     87    Andrew Giegel                     Salem  CT              44    12   M      11 11-14               32:04.0
     88    Amy Richter                       Ledyard               123    37   F       6 30-39               32:11.0
     89    Grace Foltz                       East Lyme  CT          38    12   F      15 11-14               32:17.0
     90    Ally O Dea                        Niantic  CT           248    10   F       5  1-10               32:22.0
     91    Ben Risley                        Amston  CT            126     8   M      13  1-10               32:22.0
     92    Veronica Krystofik                Colchester  CT         66    11   F      16 11-14               32:26.0
     93    Kathryn Cambi                     East Lyme  CT          24    40   F      11 40-49               32:31.0
     94    Jack Haynes                       Niantic  CT           160    10   M      14  1-10               32:33.0
     95    Garrett Chella                    Salem  CT             196    10   M      15  1-10               32:37.0
     96    Clark Flickinger                  Salem  CT             155     8   M      16  1-10               32:38.0
     97    Rebecca Haynes                    Niantic  CT           159    42   F      12 40-49               32:41.0
     98    Kyle Krystofik                    Colchester  CT         64    12   M      12 11-14               32:42.0
     99    Shaun O'Dea                       Niantic  Ct  CT        96    43   M      12 40-49               32:44.0
    100    Madison Dow                       Niantic  CT           188    12   F      17 11-14               32:44.0
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    101    Vanessa Johns                     Salem  CT             184    19   F       3 15-19               32:45.0
    102    Caitlyn Sievers                   Salem  CT             178    12   F      18 11-14               32:46.0
    103    Ronald Krystofik                  Colchester  CT         65    43   M      13 40-49               32:51.0
    104    Carter Summrs                     East Lyme  CT         276    07   M      17  1-10               32:56.0
    105    Julie Summers                     East Lyme  CT         130    35   F       7 30-39               32:57.0
    106    Julia Fenn                        East Lyme  CT         286    11   F      19 11-14               33:13.0
    107    Michaela Bureau                   Salem  CT             265    12   F      20 11-14               33:30.0
    108    John Bureau                       Salem  CT             264    07   M      18  1-10               33:35.0
    109    Paul Bureau                       Colchester  CT        263    57   M       4 50-59               33:38.0
    110    Sidney Secchiaroli                Niantic  CT           128    12   F      21 11-14               33:40.0
    111    Kate Orefice                      Niantic  CT           267    12   F      22 11-14               33:41.0
    112    Jake Kozlowski                    East Lyme  CT          60     9   M      19  1-10               33:42.0
    113    Antonia Plescia                   East Lyme  CT         219    29   F       2 20-29               33:44.0
    114    Phil Torres                       East Lyme  CT         220    45   M      14 40-49               33:45.0
    115    Carla Cerino                      Old Saybrook  CT      221    37   F       8 30-39               33:52.0
    116    Jillian Filloramo                 Colchester  CT        251    08   F       6  1-10               33:58.0
    117    Chris Smith                       Niantic  CT           256    46   M      15 40-49               34:03.0
    118    Lindy Erikson                     Salem  CT              34    10   F       7  1-10               34:05.0
    119    Terri Patterson                   Salem  CT             106    48   F      13 40-49               34:13.0
    120    Jennifer Wojcik                   Salem  CT             141    41   F      14 40-49               34:13.0
    121    Jack Jensen                       Salem  CT              55     6   M      20  1-10               34:40.0
    122    Maya D Aguila                     Salem  CT             239    06   F       8  1-10               34:45.0
    123    Aron D Aguila                     Salem  CT             240    37   M       6 30-39               34:45.0
    124    Jack Mauri                        Salem  CT              88     8   M      21  1-10               34:56.0
    125    Danielle Mauri                    Salem  CT              87    37   F       9 30-39               34:56.0
    126    Claire Jasper                     Niantic  CT           194    18   F       4 15-19               35:06.0
    127    Anna Brown                        Preston  CT            22     7   F       9  1-10               35:13.0
    128    Isabel Pazzaglia                  Salem  CT             110     8   F      10  1-10               35:14.0
    129    Neva (female) Flickinger          Salem  CT             156     7   F      11  1-10               35:20.0
    130    Chuck Flickinger                  Salem  CT             158    41   M      16 40-49               35:21.0
    131    Makenna Mills                     Niantic  CT            93    12   F      23 11-14               35:23.0
    132    Shannon D Aguila Haynes           Salem  CT             241    37   F      10 30-39               35:30.0
    133    Madison Coutu                     Danielson  CT         170    11   F      24 11-14               35:36.0
    134    Jaime Young                       Salem  CT             295    42   F      15 40-49               35:38.0
    135    Sofia Mauri                       Salem  CT              90     6   F      12  1-10               35:38.0
    136    Jeff Mauri                        Salem  CT              86    41   M      17 40-49               35:38.0
    137    Mia Williamson                    Salem  CT             140     7   F      13  1-10               35:44.0
    138    Sierra Young                      Salem  CT             296    07   F      14  1-10               35:44.0
    139    Kiley Filloramo                   Colchester  CT        249    05   F      15  1-10               35:48.0
    140    Kerry Filloramo Hochdorger        Colchester  CT        252    32   F      11 30-39               35:50.0
    141    John Durham                       East Lyme  CT         213    14   M      13 11-14               35:53.0
    142    Tatum Young                       Salem  CT             297    06   M      22  1-10               35:58.0
    143    Lilly Moffett                     Niantic  CT           224    12   F      25 11-14               36:01.0
    144    Jesse Bogart                      Salem  CT              15    11   M      14 11-14               36:11.0
    145    Owen Brown                        Salem  CT              21    10   M      23  1-10               36:13.0
    146    Mary Walsh                        Niantic  CT           273    51   F       3 50-59               36:16.0
    147    Kathy Lucas                       Salem  CT              79    53   F       4 50-59               36:30.0
    148    Gary Lucas                        Salem  CT              80    55   M       5 50-59               36:31.0
    149    Skylar Provencher                 East Lyme  CT         120    12   F      26 11-14               36:34.0
    150    Teagan Dunne                      Salem  CT             254    05   M      24  1-10               36:38.0
    151    Melissa Quinn                     Preston  CT           122    37   F      12 30-39               36:39.0
    152    Ellen Javor                       Niantic  CT            52    53   F       5 50-59               36:40.0
    153    Rachel Limburg                    Salem  CT              76     9   F      16  1-10               36:46.0
    154    Owen Pazzaglia                    East Lyme  CT         114     6   M      25  1-10               36:47.0
    155    Jack Pazzaglia                    East Lyme  CT         115     6   M      26  1-10               36:48.0
    156    Traci Pazzaglia                   East Lyme  CT         108    36   F      13 30-39               36:48.0
    157    Brian Davis                       Preston  CT           172    13   M      15 11-14               36:51.0
    158    Thomas Ebersold                   Milford  CT            32    49   M      18 40-49               36:53.0
    159    Michelle Guertin                  Salem  CT              46    42   F      16 40-49               36:54.0
    160    Gabe Hanney                       Salem  CT             229    05   M      27  1-10               37:04.0
    161    Mark Hanney                       Salem  CT             227    39   M       7 30-39               37:04.0
    162    Wendy Michaud                     Windham  CT           278    39   F      14 30-39               37:10.0
    163    Carol Myeis                       Waterford             277    38   F      15 30-39               37:13.0
    164    Savanna Perkins                   Oakdale  CT           175    12   F      27 11-14               37:30.0
    165    Wesley Williamson                 Salem  CT             139     9   M      28  1-10               37:47.0
    166    Callum McKillop                   Salem  CT             203    8    M      29  1-10               37:50.0
    167    Andrew McKillop                   Salem  CT             202    41   M      19 40-49               37:51.0
    168    John Ilvenio                      Salem  CT             242    07   M      30  1-10               37:54.0
    169    Max Vanduser                      Salem  CT             271    07   M      31  1-10               38:05.0
    170    Anandhi Baleswaren                Salem  CT               3    48   F      17 40-49               38:13.0
    171    Amy Piper                         Salem  CT             119    10   F      17  1-10               38:16.0
    172    Hannah Scott                      Niantic  CT           201    12   F      28 11-14               38:18.0
    173    Bella Rose Wild                   Niantic  CT           233    12   F      29 11-14               38:19.0
    174    Olivia Baier                      Salem  CT             193    10   F      18  1-10               38:20.0
    175    Kate Erikson                      Salem  CT              35     5   F      19  1-10               38:21.0
    176    Lance Baier                       Salem  CT             192    43   M      20 40-49               38:22.0
    177    Kayleigh Jensen                   Salem  CT              56     8   F      20  1-10               38:34.0
    178    Jim Jensen                        Salem  CT              53    39   M       8 30-39               38:34.0
    179    Cameron Pearl                     Salem  CT             266    08   F      21  1-10               38:37.0
    180    Morgana Vesey                     Salem  CT             270    17   F       5 15-19               38:37.0
    181    Karen Marquardt                   Salem  CT              85    45   F      18 40-49               38:38.0
    182    Kim Rix                           Uncasville  CT        217    32   F      16 30-39               38:40.0
    183    Lori Balantic                     Niantic  CT             2    51   F       6 50-59               38:44.0
    184    Jaime Foster                      East Lyme  CT          39    13   F      30 11-14               38:52.0
    185    Tara Crossley                     Uncasville  CT        218    32   F      17 30-39               38:54.0
    186    David Keller                      East Lyme  CT          58    52   M       6 50-59               39:13.0
    187    Jennifer Sloan                    Oakdale  CT           129    48   F      19 40-49               39:22.0
    188    Donna Krystofik                   Colchester  CT        257    45   F      20 40-49               39:26.0
    189    Dianne Fenn-Page                  East Lyme  CT          37    36   F      18 30-39               39:32.0
    190    Nicolas Tesler                    Quaker Hill  CT       161     8   M      32  1-10               39:41.0
    191    Evalyn Tesler                     Quaker Hill  CT       162     5   F      22  1-10               39:51.0
    192    Amy Tesler                        Quaker Hill  CT       163    34   F      19 30-39               39:52.0
    193    Jeff Kozlowski                    East Lyme  CT          59    43   M      21 40-49               40:06.0
    194    Amy Napierala-(kozlowski          East Lyme  CT          95    43   F      21 40-49               40:07.0
    195    Cailyn Maiolo                     Salem  CT             279    09   F      23  1-10               40:10.0
    196    Thomas O'Shaughnessy              Salem  CT             102    13   M      16 11-14               40:12.0
    197    Joseph Andrews                    Salem  CT               1    12   M      17 11-14               40:13.0
    198    Margaret Dunne                    Salem  CT             253    09   F      24  1-10               40:23.0
    199    Kimberly Coutu                    Danielson  CT         171    43   F      22 40-49               40:43.0
    200    Julia Giegel                      Salem  CT              43     9   F      25  1-10               41:03.0
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time  
    201    Cynthia Maiolo                    Salem  CT             281    42   F      23 40-49               41:03.0
    202    Emmett Dunne                      Salem  CT             247    07   M      33  1-10               41:20.0
    203    Ayden Lawrence                    Salem  CT              70     7   M      34  1-10               41:20.0
    204    Amanda Lawrence                   Mansfield Center       69    41   F      24 40-49               41:21.0
    205    Zane (male) Flickinger            Salem  CT             157     4   M      35  1-10               41:49.0
    206    Jennifer Vanduse                  Salem  CT             272    41   F      25 40-49               41:56.0
    207    Wanda Ilvenio                     Salem  CT             243    44   F      26 40-49               42:19.0
    208    Kathy O'Shaughnessy               Salem  CT             101    48   F      27 40-49               42:19.0
    209    Scott Bourgeois                   Salem  CT             182    40   M      22 40-49               42:20.0
    210    Michael O'Shaughnessy             Salem  CT             100    46   M      23 40-49               42:20.0
    211    Diana Boucher                     Coventry  CT           16    41   F      28 40-49               42:27.0
    212    Ava Mauri                         Salem  CT              89     8   F      26  1-10               42:30.0
    213    Anna Limburg                      Salem  CT              75     9   F      27  1-10               42:38.0
    214    Kate Shayd                        Salem  CT             245    38   F      20 30-39               43:17.0
    215    David Limburg                     Salem  CT              71    41   M      24 40-49               44:14.0
    216    Alissa Brown                      Salem  CT             226    37   F      21 30-39               44:15.0
    217    Margaret Caron                    Salem  CT             187    43   F      29 40-49               44:17.0
    218    Karen Erikson                     Salem  CT             230    39   F      22 30-39               44:17.0
    219    Susan Baier                       Salem  CT             191    42   F      30 40-49               44:31.0
    220    Kaleb Griffith                    Salem  CT             222    08   M      36  1-10               44:51.0
    221    Samantha Chella                   Salem  CT             195    6    F      28  1-10               44:51.0
    222    Kelly Quinn                       Salem  CT             197    39   F      23 30-39               45:12.0
    223    Kenzie Boucher                    Coventry  CT           18     4   F      29  1-10               45:13.0
    224    Barbara Boucher                   Bristol  CT           268    57   F       7 50-59               45:15.0
    225    Joanne Yost                       New Britain  CT       143    65   F       1 60-99               45:15.0
    226    Abby Hanney                       Salem  CT             231    09   F      30  1-10               45:24.0
    227    Kristi Hanney                     Salem  CT             232    38   F      24 30-39               45:29.0
    228    Eric Moore                        Salem  CT              94    12   M      18 11-14               45:38.0
    229    Alexandra Moore                   Salem  CT             147    12   F      31 11-14               47:56.0
    230    Celmia Vernaglia                  Niantic  CT           205    63   F       2 60-99               47:56.0
    231    Robin Jensen                      Salem  CT              54    40   F      31 40-49               48:04.0
    232    Melissa Limburg                   Salem  CT              72    42   F      32 40-49               48:14.0
    233    Anita Wooten                      Riverhead  NY         165    47   F      33 40-49               48:24.0
    234    Nicholas Cambi                    East Lyme  CT          27     5   M      37  1-10               48:25.0
    235    Need Info                                               282    0    M       1  0- 0               48:25.0
    236    Lauren Moore                      Salem  CT             146    14   F      32 11-14               48:26.0
    237    Alaina King                                             216    36   F      25 30-39               48:29.0
    238    Alexandra Pazzaglia               Salem  CT             112     3   F      31  1-10               48:30.0
    239    Rebecca Risley                    Amston  CT            127     7   F      32  1-10               48:30.0
    240    Sophia Cambi                      East Lyme  CT          25     6   F      33  1-10               48:31.0
    241    Kristia King                      East Lyme  CT         215    09   F      34  1-10               48:32.0
    242    Deborah Pazzaglia                 Salem  CT             107    39   F      26 30-39               48:32.0
    243    Karen Risley                      Amston  CT            125    68   F       3 60-99               49:01.0
    244    Christian Rienhard                Salem  CT             124    10   M      38  1-10               49:05.0
    245    Doreen Piper                      Salem  CT             117    44   F      34 40-49               49:41.0
    246    Susan Fenn                        East Lyme  CT         285    47   F      35 40-49               50:37.0
    247    Marina Bogart                     Salem  CT              14    40   F      36 40-49               51:15.0
    248    Audra Moore                       Salem  CT             145    45   F      37 40-49               51:17.0
    249    Xander Lopez                      Salem  CT              78     8   M      39  1-10               52:03.0
    250    Penina Lopez                      Salem  CT              77    37   F      27 30-39               52:05.0
    251    Sue Sheehan                       Niantic  CT           149    42   F      38 40-49               52:10.0
    252    Kathy Apicelli                    East Lyme  CT         150    46   F      39 40-49               52:10.0
    253    Lucille Perry                     Southington  CT       116    76   F       4 60-99               53:33.0
    254    Nicole Bourgeois                  Salem  CT             181    11   F      33 11-14               54:45.0
    255    Corrine Bourgeois                 Salem  CT             183    41   F      40 40-49               54:48.0
    256    Amandine Bogart                   Salem  CT              13    17   F       6 15-19               54:54.0
    257    Jack Perkins                      Oakdale  CT           174     9   M      40  1-10               55:38.0
    258    Alissa Sievers                    Salem  CT             179    38   F      28 30-39               55:39.0
    259    Mary Perkins                      Oakdale  CT           176    43   F      41 40-49               55:40.0
    260    Tony Payette                      Salem  CT             177    42   M      25 40-49               55:48.0
    261    Laurie Nagy                       Vernon Rockville  C   284    33   F      29 30-39             1:00:07.0
    262    Mary Barone                       Niantic  CT           283    53   F       8 50-59             1:02:07.0
    263    Barbara Layder                    Waterford             288    53   F       9 50-59             1:02:08.0
    264    Joan Phillips                     Oakdale  CT           164    54   F      10 50-59             1:02:13.0
    265    Susan Bennett                     Salem  CT             151    45   F      42 40-49             1:02:16.0




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News