Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Sacred Heart School-Dash to Heaven 1-Mi

Taftville, CT, October 5, 2013

[Overall Results | Age Group Results ]

Student Results

Sacred Heart School 1-Mile "Dash To Heaven" Student Runners

Sacred Heart School 1-Mile "Dash To Heaven"

Student Runners

Overall Finish List

October 05, 2013


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Usinh MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC

Open

                                                                                                 Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    Grover Boone                      Norwich  CT             8     9   M                7:15.0      7:15/M
      2    Jesse McGrath                     East Hampton  CT       47    12   M                7:25.4      7:25/M
      3    Mikayla Ramsey                    Norwich  CT            29     9   F                7:26.2      7:26/M
      4    Aidan O'Farrell                   Norwich  CT            18     9   M                7:34.4      7:34/M
      5    Marina Britos-Swain               Preston  CT            49    12   F                7:34.8      7:34/M
      6    Marie Tischio                     Moodus  CT            107    12   F                7:36.0      7:36/M
      7    Marissa Kaika                     Norwich  CT            34    11   F                7:44.3      7:44/M
      8    Jake Martino                      Colchester  CT         31     8   M                7:44.9      7:44/M
      9    Gregory Godere                    Norwich  CT            21    11   M                7:55.0      7:55/M
     10    Jacob Irons                       Plainfield  Ct         67    10   M                7:55.8      7:55/M
     11    Jacob Giard                       Norwich  CT             7     9   M                7:59.5      7:59/M
     12    Mateusz Korycki                   Norwich  CT             9     9   M                8:01.2      8:01/M
     13    Aaron Ellenberg                   Jewett City  CT        16    12   M                8:15.1      8:15/M
     14    Peter Daigle                      Taftville  CT          71     9   M                9:15.0      9:15/M
     15    Joseph Cote                       Norwich  CT            11     8   M                9:15.9      9:15/M
     16    James Tischio                     Moodus  CT            106    05   M                9:16.6      9:16/M
     17    Hannah Ross                       Taftville  CT          69     7   F                9:19.1      9:19/M
     18    Robert Ross                       Taftville  CT          70     7   M                9:20.6      9:20/M
     19    Anthony Debartolo                 Norwich  CT            23     6   M                9:29.1      9:29/M
     20    Nicholas Debartolo                Norwich  CT            24     7   M                9:34.7      9:34/M
     21    Emily Cubanski                    Yantic  CT             84    08   F                9:35.3      9:35/M
     22    Juliana Martino                   Colchester  CT         30     6   F                9:54.9      9:54/M
     23    Zoie Gruber                       Norwich  CT            72    10   F               10:00.0     10:00/M
     24    Erin O'Farrell                    Norwich  CT            17     6   F               10:02.0     10:02/M
     25    Andrew Ruffo                      Norwich  CT            56     9   M               10:26.0     10:26/M
     26    Ethan Ciaciura                    Norwich  CT            35     8   M               10:35.7     10:35/M
     27    Patrick Cote                      Norwich  CT            10     9   M               10:38.2     10:38/M
     28    Autumn Ricketts                   Norwich  CT            42    10   F               10:48.2     10:48/M
     29    Simon Carle                       Norwich  CT             6    10   M               10:59.6     10:59/M
     30    Delaney Coons                     Norwich  CT            40    11   F               11:36.7     11:36/M
     31    Emilie Gallow                     Moosup  CT             80    11   F               11:58.3     11:58/M
     32    Julianna Gallow                   Moosup  CT             79    08   F               12:03.6     12:03/M
     33    Gigi Graves                       Norwich  CT            63     7   F               12:20.3     12:20/M
     34    John Dexter                       Lebanon  CT            58     6   M               12:22.4     12:22/M
     35    Julia Cote                        Norwich  CT            12     6   F               12:23.9     12:23/M
     36    Shawn Ciaciura                    Norwich  CT            36    11   M               14:06.2     14:06/M
     37    Michael Dexter                    Lebanon  CT            57     4   M               15:07.1     15:07/M
     38    Alyssa Burgess                    Bozrah  CT             33     8   F               15:09.2     15:09/M
     39    Alessandra Debartolo              Norwich  CT            22     4   F               15:34.5     15:34/M
     40    Peyton Welch                      Yantic  CT             44     4   F               16:14.1     16:14/M
     41    Katelyn Jakubowski                Norwich  CT            75    5    F               17:28.5     17:28/M





My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News