Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Columbia Autumn Classic 5K (CT03010DR)

Columbia, CT, October 27, 2013

[Age Group Results | Stroller Division Recults ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see Time is on our Side.

Columbia Autumn Classic (CT03010DR) 5K

Columbia Autumn Classic (CT03010DR)

5K

Overall Finish List

October 27, 2013


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    Jacob Gurzler                     Manchester  CT       2020    27   M       1 Top Fin             16:13.0     16:13.0      5:14/M
      2    Tyler Sholes                      North Franklin  CT   2048    15   M       1 13-19               17:38.0     17:38.0      5:41/M
      3    Todd Bennett                      Columbia  CT         2073    43   M       1 40-49               18:01.0     18:01.0      5:49/M
      4    Corey Robinson                    Brandon  VT          2015    24   M       1 20-29               19:14.0     19:14.0      6:12/M
      5    Brandon Strout                    Willimantic  CT      2019    30   M       1 30-39               19:16.0     19:16.0      6:13/M
      6    Joseph Sciano                     Marlborough  CT      1929    13   M       2 13-19               19:17.0     19:17.0      6:13/M
      7    Sarah Potts                       Lebanon  CT          1988    24   F       1 Top Fin             19:50.0     19:50.0      6:24/M
      8    Travis Moran                      Columbia  CT         1961    23   M       2 20-29               20:09.0     20:09.0      6:30/M
      9    Cortney Robinson Hyte             East Hampton  CT     2064    35   F       1 30-39               20:28.0     20:28.0      6:36/M
     10    Karolina Fucikova                 Storrs  CT           1964    30   F       2 30-39               20:35.0     20:35.0      6:38/M
     11    Graham Smith                      Columbia  CT         2072    16   M       3 13-19               20:38.0     20:38.0      6:39/M
     12    Trevor Pompa                      Columbia  CT         1939    17   M       4 13-19               20:40.0     20:40.0      6:40/M
     13    Jacob Ouellette                   Amston  CT           2018    14   M       5 13-19               20:41.0     20:41.0      6:40/M
     14    Troy Hart                         Columbia  CT         1902    13   M       6 13-19               20:50.0     20:50.0      6:43/M
     15    Joshua Curry                      Columbia  CT         2067    26   M       3 20-29               20:55.0     20:55.0      6:45/M
     16    Dirk Brouwer                      Jewett City  CT      1915    41   M       2 40-49               21:02.0     21:02.0      6:47/M
     17    Jared Mangano                     Lebanon  CT          1924    20   M       4 20-29               21:19.0     21:19.0      6:53/M
     18    Kali Cika                         Old Lyme             2014    20   F       1 20-29               21:23.0     21:23.0      6:54/M
     19    Bridget Carlson                   Bolton  CT           1994    41   F       1 40-49               21:31.0     21:31.0      6:56/M
     20    Ian Roberts                       Bolton  CT           2003    55   M       1 50-59               21:48.0     21:48.0      7:02/M
     21    Alejandro Mu–oz                   Columbia  CT         1872    14   M       7 13-19               22:01.0     22:01.0      7:06/M
     22    John Sloan                        Manchester  CT       1876    56   M       2 50-59               22:08.0     22:08.0      7:08/M
     23    Kimberly Larsh                    Bolton  CT           2046    47   F       2 40-49               22:16.0     22:16.0      7:11/M
     24    Hal Bennett                       Columbia  CT         2074    71   M       1 70-99               22:17.0     22:17.0      7:11/M
     25    Richard Juergens                  Manchester  CT       1878    48   M       3 40-49               22:18.0     22:18.0      7:12/M
     26    Joseph O'Neill                    Columbia  CT         1936    20   M       5 20-29               22:33.0     22:33.0      7:16/M
     27    Dalton Stein                      Andover  CT          1882    15   M       8 13-19               22:34.0     22:34.0      7:17/M
     28    Brenden Sholes                    north franklin  CT   1943    13   M       9 13-19               22:42.0     22:42.0      7:19/M
     29    Dakota Fleming                    Windham  CT          1896    17   M      10 13-19               22:48.0     22:48.0      7:21/M
     30    Julie Hurlock                     Storrs  CT           1998    37   F       3 30-39               22:49.0     22:49.0      7:22/M
     31    Diana Cohen                       Columbia  CT         2089    32   F       4 30-39               22:58.0     22:58.0      7:25/M
     32    Matthew Baker                     Columbia  CT         1911    11   M       1  1-12               23:07.0     23:07.0      7:27/M
     33    Gabe Munoz                        Columbia  CT         2063    11   M       2  1-12               23:22.0     23:22.0      7:32/M
     34    Nancy Muller                      Coventry  CT         2082    56   F       1 50-59               23:26.0     23:26.0      7:34/M
     35    Xander Jones                      Willimantic  CT      2027    10   M       3  1-12               23:38.0     23:38.0      7:37/M
     36    Karen Foley                       Amston  CT           2008    43   F       3 40-49               23:50.0     23:50.0      7:41/M
     37    Spring Cole                       Chaplin  CT          2016    48   F       4 40-49               23:56.0     23:56.0      7:43/M
     38    Peter Austin                      Manchester  CT       2058    48   M       4 40-49               23:58.0     23:58.0      7:44/M
     39    Catherine Griffin                 Columbia  CT         2017    22   F       2 20-29               24:00.0     24:00.0      7:45/M
     40    Nicholas Smith                    Columbia  CT         2026    20   M       6 20-29               24:02.0     24:02.0      7:45/M
     41    Mark Fitton                       Lebanon  CT          1938    57   M       3 50-59               24:11.0     24:11.0      7:48/M
     42    Rick Urban Jr.                    Windham  CT          1884    59   M       4 50-59               24:21.0     24:21.0      7:51/M
     43    Katie Whalen                      Columbia  CT         2079    36   F       5 30-39               24:22.0     24:22.0      7:52/M
     44    Thomas King                       Chaplin  CT          1985    53   M       5 50-59               24:43.0     24:43.0      7:58/M
     45    Way Hedding                       Niantic  CT          2010    64   M       1 60-69               24:44.0     24:44.0      7:59/M
     46    Kayla Foley                       Amston  CT           2009    12   F       1  1-12               24:47.0     24:47.0      8:00/M
     47    Christopher Baker                 Columbia  CT         1906    42   M       5 40-49               24:51.0     24:51.0      8:01/M
     48    Jakob Koiva                       Columbia  CT         1965    14   M      11 13-19               24:56.0     24:56.0      8:03/M
     49    Jack Mattingly                    Mansfield Center  C  2047    7    M       4  1-12               24:59.0     24:59.0      8:04/M
     50    Kelly Haggerty                    Andover  CT          1999    32   F       6 30-39               25:00.0     25:00.0      8:04/M
     51    Jeff Escott                       Columbia  CT         1887    41   M       6 40-49               25:07.0     25:07.0      8:06/M
     52    Matthew Traber                    Storrs  CT           1888    36   M       2 30-39               25:09.0     25:09.0      8:07/M
     53    Bryan Tarbell                     Columbia  CT         1968    37   M       3 30-39               25:20.0     25:20.0      8:10/M
     54    Richard Orzolek                   Columbia  CT         2022    43   M       7 40-49               25:27.0     25:27.0      8:13/M
     55    Amber Dupont                      Windham  CT          1949    17   F       1 13-19               25:30.0     25:30.0      8:14/M
     56    Caitlin Capistan                  Columbia  CT         2091    26   F       3 20-29               25:32.0     25:32.0      8:14/M
     57    Mick Carso                        Andover  CT          2031    13   M      12 13-19               25:33.0     25:33.0      8:15/M
     58    Steven Nelson                     Uncasville  CT       2001    26   M       7 20-29               25:35.0     25:35.0      8:15/M
     59    Paul Canavan                      Ashford  CT          1953    48   M       8 40-49               25:37.0     25:37.0      8:16/M
     60    Stephen Moran                     Columbia  CT         1960    50   M       6 50-59               25:54.0     25:54.0      8:21/M
     61    Kyle Escott                       Columbia  CT         1886    13   M      13 13-19               25:56.0     25:56.0      8:22/M
     62    Brian Walker                      Monroe  CT           2021    60   M       2 60-69               26:01.0     26:01.0      8:24/M
     63    Brad Earnest                      Columbia  CT         1905    50   M       7 50-59               26:06.0     26:06.0      8:25/M
     64    Erica Franklin                    Columbia  CT         2081    13   F       2 13-19               26:07.0     26:07.0      8:25/M
     65    Lauren King                       Old Lyme             1963    14   F       3 13-19               26:09.0     26:09.0      8:26/M
     66    Sandra King                       Old Lyme             1962    43   F       5 40-49               26:15.0     26:15.0      8:28/M
     67    Jordan Buser                      Fiskdale  MA         1948    34   M       4 30-39               26:17.0     26:17.0      8:29/M
     68    Matthew Clancy                    Vernon Rockville  C  2086    25   M       8 20-29               26:24.0     26:24.0      8:31/M
     69    Suzette Reading                   Columbia  CT         1930    40   F       6 40-49               26:26.0     26:26.0      8:32/M
     70    Allyson Colvin                    Bloomfield  CT       1883    28   F       4 20-29               26:28.0     26:28.0      8:32/M
     71    Stephanie Schneider               Coventry  CT         1946    27   F       5 20-29               26:41.0     26:41.0      8:36/M
     72    Amanda Lester                     Columbia  CT         2007    26   F       6 20-29               26:43.0     26:43.0      8:37/M
     73    Cameron Villenueva                Columbia  CT         2037    13   F       4 13-19               26:44.0     26:44.0      8:37/M
     74    Kayla Hart                        Columbia  CT         1901    13   F       5 13-19               26:45.0     26:45.0      8:38/M
     75    Karen Saunders                    Manchester  CT       1957    60   F       1 60-69               26:48.0     26:48.0      8:39/M
     76    Cheryl Hart                       Columbia  CT         1903    42   F       7 40-49               26:51.0     26:51.0      8:40/M
     77    Sarah Lafferty                    Glastonbury  CT      2088    33   F       7 30-39               26:57.0     26:57.0      8:42/M
     78    Ronald Dombrowski                 Uncasville  CT       1959    70   M       2 70-99               27:06.0     27:06.0      8:45/M
     79    Evan Halle                        Storrs  CT           1934    19   M      14 13-19               27:09.0     27:09.0      8:45/M
     80    Cherie Case                       Hebron  CT           1987    31   F       8 30-39               27:09.0     27:09.0      8:45/M
     81    Melinda Tarbell                   Columbia  CT         2075    36   F       9 30-39               27:10.0     27:10.0      8:46/M
     82    Jason Chilly                      Chaplin  CT          2025    19   M      15 13-19               27:13.0     27:13.0      8:47/M
     83    Mike Opre                         Franklin  MA         2041    53   M       8 50-59               27:16.0     27:16.0      8:48/M
     84    Alexa Vilbewcea                   Columbia  CT         2038    13   F       6 13-19               27:18.0     27:18.0      8:48/M
     85    James Canfield                    Columbia  CT         1982    54   M       9 50-59               27:30.0     27:30.0      8:52/M
     86    Bernard Dennler Jr                Colchester  CT       2044    56   M      10 50-59               27:36.0     27:36.0      8:54/M
     87    Cliff Carlson                     Westerly  RI         2076    66   M       3 60-69               27:38.0     27:38.0      8:55/M
     88    Jeff Prosperi                     Plainville  CT       2062    51   M      11 50-59               27:39.0     27:39.0      8:55/M
     89    Stephanie Boyd                    Columbia  CT         1920    37   F      10 30-39               27:39.0     27:39.0      8:55/M
     90    Marygrace Dennler                 Colchester  CT       2043    53   F       2 50-59               27:44.0     27:44.0      8:57/M
     91    Jocelyn Dunnack                   Columbia  CT         1958    35   F      11 30-39               27:44.0     27:44.0      8:57/M
     92    Emily Sternat                     Columbia  CT         1955    14   F       7 13-19               27:53.0     27:53.0      9:00/M
     93    Angela Cichon                     Columbia  CT         2028    40   F       8 40-49               27:58.0     27:58.0      9:01/M
     94    Francis Siracusa                  Storrs  CT           1947    57   M      12 50-59               28:01.0     28:01.0      9:02/M
     95    Aiden Gamache                     Columbia  CT         2035    11   M       5  1-12               28:05.0     28:05.0      9:04/M
     96    Alex Forrest                      Brunswick  ME        1908    52   F       3 50-59               28:30.0     28:30.0      9:12/M
     97    Juliann Overturf                  Colchester  CT       1897    26   F       7 20-29               28:37.0     28:37.0      9:14/M
     98    James Holmes                      Hebron  CT           1893    49   M       9 40-49               28:38.0     28:38.0      9:14/M
     99    Olivia Schipani                   Andover  CT          1892    18   F       8 13-19               28:46.0     28:46.0      9:17/M
    100    Sam Marshall                      Columbia  CT         1891    19   M      16 13-19               28:46.0     28:46.0      9:17/M
                                                                                                                Chip         Gun  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    Ken Bondi                         Salem  CT            2068    72   M       3 70-99               28:52.0     28:52.0      9:19/M
    102    Gregory Carver                    Columbia  CT         1885    52   M      13 50-59               28:56.0     28:56.0      9:20/M
    103    Alicia Todzia                     Higganum  CT         1917    34   F      12 30-39               28:56.0     28:56.0      9:20/M
    104    Jonathan Todzia                   Higganum  CT         1918    34   M       5 30-39               28:57.0     28:57.0      9:20/M
    105    Anne Doherty                      Columbia  CT         1941    35   F      13 30-39               28:57.0     28:57.0      9:20/M
    106    Kimberly Aubin                    Griswold  CT         1984    30   F      14 30-39               28:58.0     28:58.0      9:21/M
    107    Kelsey Doherty                    Columbia  CT         1940    31   M       6 30-39               28:58.0     28:58.0      9:21/M
    108    Hope Sternat                      Columbia  CT         1954    14   F       9 13-19               28:59.0     28:59.0      9:21/M
    109    Lisa Delasco                      Columbia  CT         1890    43   F       9 40-49               29:05.0     29:05.0      9:23/M
    110    Frank Dubugve                     East Longmeadow  MA  2056    31   M       7 30-39               29:08.0     29:08.0      9:24/M
    111    Justin Tremblay                   Willimantic  CT      2029    37   M       8 30-39               29:37.0     29:37.0      9:33/M
    112    Rachel Merrill                    Columbia  CT         1944    35   F      15 30-39               29:58.0     29:58.0      9:40/M
    113    Jeff Dingler                      Columbia  CT         1879    38   M       9 30-39               30:00.0     30:00.0      9:41/M
    114    Vicki Quadliaroli                 Stafford Springs  C  1875    60   F       2 60-69               30:01.0     30:01.0      9:41/M
    115    Melissa Petrone                   Columbia  CT         1935    41   F      10 40-49               30:03.0     30:03.0      9:42/M
    116    Donald Rey                        Columbia  CT         1899    31   M      10 30-39               30:07.0     30:07.0      9:43/M
    117    Amanda Sadlon                     Columbia  CT         1950    28   F       8 20-29               30:22.0     30:22.0      9:48/M
    118    Rocco Carbone                     Willimantic  CT      1971    43   M      10 40-49               30:26.0     30:26.0      9:49/M
    119    Rachel Rowan                      Fairfield  CT        1922    44   F      11 40-49               30:46.0     30:46.0      9:55/M
    120    Maryellen Kania                   Columbia  CT         1912    51   F       4 50-59               31:01.0     31:01.0     10:00/M
    121    Ken Tomlinson                     Lebanon  CT          1937    59   M      14 50-59               31:08.0     31:08.0     10:03/M
    122    John Murdoch                      Columbia  CT         1983    34   M      11 30-39               31:08.0     31:08.0     10:03/M
    123    Sloane Stephens                   Columbia  CT         2085    15   F      10 13-19               31:17.0     31:17.0     10:05/M
    124    Rebecca Zorra                     Coventry  CT         2066    47   F      12 40-49               31:18.0     31:18.0     10:06/M
    125    Angela Jankowski                  Amston  CT           1956    31   F      16 30-39               31:20.0     31:20.0     10:06/M
    126    Michael Garcia                    Brooklyn  CT         1973    41   M      11 40-49               31:21.0     31:21.0     10:07/M
    127    Graham Chamberlain                Norwich  CT          2065    26   M       9 20-29               31:24.0     31:24.0     10:08/M
    128    Alyson Cranick                    Columbia  CT         1981    32   F      17 30-39               31:25.0     31:25.0     10:08/M
    129    Alexa Vernanakis                  South Orleans  MA    2078    20   F       9 20-29               31:27.0     31:27.0     10:09/M
    130    Tina Homas                        Columbia  CT         2077    48   F      13 40-49               31:27.0     31:27.0     10:09/M
    131    Andrea Kowal                      Columbia  CT         1942    34   F      18 30-39               31:29.0     31:29.0     10:09/M
    132    Juliana Baker                     Columbia  CT         1910    12   F       2  1-12               31:29.0     31:29.0     10:09/M
    133    Nicole Heon                       Dayville  CT         1932    31   F      19 30-39               31:34.0     31:34.0     10:11/M
    134    William O Brien                   Columbia  CT         1986    55   M      15 50-59               31:36.0     31:36.0     10:12/M
    135    Lindsay Oneill                    Manchester  CT       2034    09   F       3  1-12               31:39.0     31:39.0     10:13/M
    136    Jennifer O'Neill                  Manchester  CT       1881    35   F      20 30-39               31:40.0     31:40.0     10:13/M
    137    Shawna Kelly                      Windham  CT          2080    28   F      10 20-29               31:46.0     31:46.0     10:15/M
    138    Cater Arico                       Columbia  CT         2051    32   F      21 30-39               31:51.0     31:51.0     10:16/M
    139    Nicole Dumas                      Columbia  CT         2057    29   F      11 20-29               32:06.0     32:06.0     10:21/M
    140    Michael Ruddy                     Storrs  CT           1989    38   M      12 30-39               32:06.0     32:06.0     10:21/M
    141    Liam Forrest                      Lebanon  CT          2024    12   M       6  1-12               32:16.0     32:16.0     10:25/M
    142    Ben Lavera                        Andover  CT          2032    09   M       7  1-12               32:16.0     32:16.0     10:25/M
    143    Christine Coates                  Colchester  CT       1895    69   F       3 60-69               32:29.0     32:29.0     10:29/M
    144    Lisa Dewitt                       Cummaquid  MA        1969    36   F      22 30-39               32:57.0     32:57.0     10:38/M
    145    Peggy Earnest                     Columbia  CT         1904    44   F      14 40-49               33:09.0     33:09.0     10:42/M
    146    Sara Dubique                      East Longmeadow  MA  2059    31   F      23 30-39               33:17.0     33:17.0     10:44/M
    147    Ashton Tierney                    Lebanon  CT          1925    23   F      12 20-29               33:20.0     33:20.0     10:45/M
    148    Cecelia Walpole-Griffin           Columbia  CT         1874    57   F       5 50-59               33:24.0     33:24.0     10:46/M
    149    James Griffin                     Columbia  CT         1873    57   M      16 50-59               33:28.0     33:28.0     10:48/M
    150    Evan O Neill                      Manchester  CT       2055    12   M       8  1-12               33:42.0     33:42.0     10:52/M
    151    Steve O'Neill                     Manchester  CT       1880    35   M      13 30-39               33:44.0     33:44.0     10:53/M
    152    Cheryl Mu–oz                      Columbia  CT         1871    43   F      15 40-49               34:00.0     34:00.0     10:58/M
    153    Julia Carso                       Andover  CT          2033    11   F       4  1-12               34:10.0     34:10.0     11:01/M
    154    Paul Croteau                      Columbia  CT         1919    50   M      17 50-59               34:29.0     34:29.0     11:07/M
    155    Allie Shvonski                    Coventry  CT         1927    28   F      13 20-29               34:31.0     34:31.0     11:08/M
    156    Alex Shvonski                     Coventry  CT         1928    27   M      10 20-29               34:31.0     34:31.0     11:08/M
    157    Sheri Shvonski                    Coventry  CT         1926    56   F       6 50-59               34:55.0     34:55.0     11:16/M
    158    Tom Sullivan                      Ledyard  CT          2042    74   M       4 70-99               35:05.0     35:05.0     11:19/M
    159    Bobbie Tochin                     Brunswick  ME        1907    52   F       7 50-59               35:14.0     35:14.0     11:22/M
    160    Michael Reilly Jr                 Manchester  CT       2069    9    M       9  1-12               35:21.0     35:21.0     11:24/M
    161    Michael Reilly Sr                 Manchester  CT       2070    45   M      12 40-49               35:24.0     35:24.0     11:25/M
    162    Christine Gamache                 Columbia  CT         2036    39   F      24 30-39               35:56.0     35:56.0     11:35/M
    163    Jessica Hornung                   Windham  CT          1914    31   F      25 30-39               36:34.0     36:34.0     11:48/M
    164    Samantha Hornung                  Windham  CT          1913     7   F       5  1-12               36:34.0     36:34.0     11:48/M
    165    Ellen Boudreau                    Coventry  CT         1945    49   F      16 40-49               36:48.0     36:48.0     11:52/M
    166    Whitney Gray                      East Hartford  CT    1996    33   F      26 30-39               37:09.0     37:09.0     11:59/M
    167    Stacy Parla                       Columbia  CT         1877    41   F      17 40-49               38:12.0     38:12.0     12:19/M
    168    Jenna Cooke                       Columbia  CT         1990    27   F      14 20-29               38:16.0     38:16.0     12:21/M
    169    Noah Cordone                      Columbia  CT         2006    8    M      10  1-12               38:16.0     38:16.0     12:21/M
    170    Jesse Tremblay                    Willimantic  CT      2030    32   F      27 30-39               38:17.0     38:17.0     12:21/M
    171    Kate Visgilio                     Madison  CT          2040    11   F       6  1-12               38:17.0     38:17.0     12:21/M
    172    Kathleen O Neill                  Columbia  CT         2049    49   F      18 40-49               38:19.0     38:19.0     12:22/M
    173    Paula Visgilio                    Madison  CT          2039    43   F      19 40-49               38:19.0     38:19.0     12:22/M
    174    Lucila Moure                      Mahwah  NJ           1900    63   F       4 60-69               39:40.0     39:40.0     12:48/M
    175    Stacey Sangillo                   Plainfield  Ct       1923    34   F      28 30-39               39:41.0     39:41.0     12:48/M
    176    Hailey Sangillo                   Plainfield  Ct       1997    8    F       7  1-12               39:41.0     39:41.0     12:48/M
    177    Erin O'Neil-baker                 Columbia  CT         1909    38   F      29 30-39               39:44.0     39:44.0     12:49/M
    178    Edward Snyder                     Wallingford  CT      2013    67   M       4 60-69               39:46.0     39:46.0     12:50/M
    179    Virginia Delong                   Columbia  CT         1931    33   F      30 30-39               40:51.0     40:51.0     13:11/M
    180    Sarah King                        Columbia  CT         2060    27   F      15 20-29               41:19.0     41:19.0     13:20/M
    181    Lisa Cassista                     Brooklyn  CT         1972    33   F      31 30-39               42:47.0     42:47.0     13:48/M
    182    Heather Cumbala                   Niantic  CT          2071    32   F      32 30-39               43:12.0     43:12.0     13:56/M
    183    Kurt Mias                         Providence  RI       2084    29   M      11 20-29               43:12.0     43:12.0     13:56/M
    184    Edwina Callaghan                  Salem  CT            1870    64   F       5 60-69               44:59.0     44:59.0     14:31/M
    185    Nastassia Dullary                 Manchester  CT       2054    13   F      11 13-19               45:28.0     45:28.0     14:40/M
    186    Maria Medina                      Manchester  CT       2053    33   F      33 30-39               45:29.0     45:29.0     14:40/M
    187    Bernardo Nedina                   Manchester  CT       2052    35   M      14 30-39               45:42.0     45:42.0     14:45/M
    188    Jennifer Armata                   Manchester  CT       1916    27   F      16 20-29               47:15.0     47:15.0     15:15/M
    189    Macole Kagerer                    Windham  CT          2087    29   F      17 20-29               47:22.0     47:22.0     15:17/M
    190    Amanda Strong                     Columbia  CT         1952    28   F      18 20-29               47:22.0     47:22.0     15:17/M
    191    Kellen Spector                    Columbia  CT         2002    11   M      11  1-12               47:51.0     47:51.0     15:26/M
    192    Kathy Tarryk                      Norwich  CT          1933    44   F      20 40-49               48:37.0     48:37.0     15:41/M
    193    Jessica Newman                    Providence  RI       2083    33   F      34 30-39               49:08.0     49:08.0     15:51/M
    194    Julia Stands                      Voluntown  CT        2061    53   F       8 50-59               49:09.0     49:09.0     15:51/M
    195    Ana Rodriguez                     Glastonbury  CT      1974    42   F      21 40-49               49:12.0     49:12.0     15:52/M
    196    Joan Ferrero                      Mansfield Depot  CT  1967    70   F       1 70-99               49:14.0     49:14.0     15:53/M
    197    Michael Pec                       Prospect  CT         2023    19   M      17 13-19               50:25.0     50:25.0     16:16/M
    198    Sarah Ignatowicz                  Ashford  CT          2012    52   F       9 50-59               50:35.0     50:35.0     16:19/M
    199    Kate Conway                       Ashford  CT          2011    32   F      35 30-39             2:32:00.0   2:32:00.0     49:02/M
    200    Sean Stenglein                    Ashford  CT          2000    15   M      18 13-19             2:32:00.0   2:32:00.0     49:02/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News