Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Run for MS A Spooktacular 5K

East Hartford, CT, October 26, 2013

[Awards ]

Overall Results

Results by The Last Mile Racing LLC

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                       Run for MS A Spooktacular 5K 
                           East Hartford, CT USA
                           10/26/2013 - 9:00 AM
                           Weather: Sunny - 40's
                   Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                    Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System 
                    email: timing@thelastmileracing.com
================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
                 *****Results are sorted by gun time*****
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.  Name                S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ==== =================== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
    1 1497 Michael Tartar      M   1/31   M4049   1/172   40 Manchester         CT   17:48.72  5:44   17:50.36  5:45 
    2 1980 Jason Earl          M   1/46   M3039   2/172   35 Vernon Rockville   CT   18:11.98  5:52   18:12.74  5:52 
    3 1442 Philip Roucoulet    M   2/31   M4049   3/172   40 Simsbury           CT   19:23.88  6:15   19:26.43  6:16 
    4 1048 Robert Black Jr.    M   1/17   M-18    4/172   18 Waterbury          CT   19:45.83  6:22   20:02.97  6:28 
    5 1320 Edward McKeon       M   1/45   M1929   5/172   19 New London         CT   19:47.67  6:23   19:55.80  6:25 
    6 1490 Edward Sweeney      M   3/31   M4049   6/172   40 Hebron             CT   20:08.59  6:30   20:09.35  6:30 
    7 1548 Jason Wood          M   4/31   M4049   7/172   40 Tolland            CT   20:19.56  6:33   20:22.71  6:34 
    8 1870 Mike Bartunek       M   2/46   M3039   8/172   31 Meriden            CT   20:24.83  6:35   20:36.03  6:38 
    9 1293 Aaron Magrey        M   3/46   M3039   9/172   30 Vernon             CT   20:42.20  6:40   20:48.56  6:42 
   10 1476 Johann Smith        M   2/45   M1929  10/172   19 Bloomfield         CT   21:17.15  6:52   21:21.94  6:53 
   11 1172 Allycia Fish        F   1/129  F1929   1/390   19 Marlborough        CT   21:17.77  6:52   27:51.64  8:59 
   12 1085 Scott Chalfant      M   4/46   M3039  11/172   30 Andover            CT   21:18.96  6:52   21:23.92  6:54 
   13 1194 Caitlin Grant       F   1/127  F3039   2/390   30 Meriden            CT   21:25.02  6:54   22:24.54  7:13 
   14 1074 Matthew Carroll     M   3/45   M1929  12/172   19 West Hartford      CT   21:34.13  6:57   22:36.42  7:17 
   15 1513 Laura Tignonsini    F   2/129  F1929   3/390   19 Manchester         CT   21:35.44  6:57   21:36.20  6:58 
   16 1340 Rick Milton Jr      M   5/46   M3039  13/172   30 Manchester         CT   21:38.56  6:58   21:46.76  7:01 
   17 1353 Christopher Morgan  M   6/46   M3039  14/172   30 East Hartford      CT   21:38.99  6:59   21:47.49  7:01 
   18 1868 Clyde Ettienne-Mode M   5/31   M4049  15/172   41 Vernon Rockville   CT   21:43.52  7:00   21:45.78  7:01 
   19 1560 David Zylman        M   1/17   M5059  16/172   50 Portsmouth         NH   21:49.41  7:02   22:10.39  7:09 
   20 1376 Brian Outlaw        M   4/45   M1929  17/172   19 Oxford             CT   21:49.80  7:02   22:27.98  7:14 
   21 1086 Jim Chapman Jr.     M   5/45   M1929  18/172   19 New London         CT   21:52.71  7:03   22:00.80  7:06 
   22 1296 David Maher         M   2/17   M5059  19/172   50 Colchester         CT   22:11.98  7:09   23:06.95  7:27 
   23 1216 Heidi Holmes        F   2/127  F3039   4/390   30 Meriden            CT   22:27.52  7:14   23:27.66  7:34 
   24 1955 Daniel Sorrentino   M   7/46   M3039  20/172   31 Windsor            CT   22:39.60  7:18   23:28.04  7:34 
   25 1029 Brian Barao         M   6/45   M1929  21/172   19 Tolland            CT   22:46.43  7:20   22:58.67  7:24 
   26 1830 Derek Chen          M                 22/172      South Windsor      CT   22:53.02  7:22   24:12.15  7:48 
   27 1871 Andrew McDermott    M   7/45   M1929  23/172   23 W Hartford         CT   22:53.71  7:23   23:02.53  7:25 
   28 1539 Dustin Whetten      M   8/45   M1929  24/172   19 Hartford           CT   22:54.33  7:23   23:41.09  7:38 
   29 1865 Lulzini Dauti       M                 25/172      Naugatuck          CT   22:54.92  7:23   23:12.48  7:29 
   30 1123 Jillian Daly        F   3/129  F1929   5/390   19 Bristol            CT   22:57.23  7:24   23:34.51  7:36 
   31 1036 Aileen Bastos       F   3/127  F3039   6/390   30 West Hartford      CT   22:58.18  7:24   22:58.18  7:24 
   32 1208 Rachel Harrison     F   4/129  F1929   7/390   19 Glastonbury        CT   23:06.32  7:27   24:11.02  7:48 
   33 1016 Sandra Arguelles    F   4/127  F3039   8/390   30 Farmington         CT   23:06.94  7:27   23:09.99  7:28 
   34 1037 Devin Beauregard    M   8/46   M3039  26/172   30 Glastonbury        CT   23:07.34  7:27   24:13.85  7:48 
   35 1495 Jamie Tabshey       F   5/129  F1929   9/390   19 Rocky Hill         CT   23:10.75  7:28   23:14.20  7:29 
   36 1087 Soumyajeet Chattara M   9/46   M3039  27/172   30 Enfield            CT   23:11.16  7:28   23:17.17  7:30 
   37 1311 Treena Mazzotta     F   1/61   F4049  10/390   40 Haddam             CT   23:12.12  7:29   23:27.39  7:33 
   38 1051 Gary Bodley         M   6/31   M4049  28/172   40 South Windsor      CT   23:30.78  7:35   24:26.59  7:53 
   39 1395 Brian Peters        M   9/45   M1929  29/172   19 Bristol            CT   23:31.01  7:35   24:56.87  8:02 
   40 1365 Vit Nedoma          M  10/46   M3039  30/172   30 Coventry           CT   23:33.13  7:35   23:37.12  7:37 
   41 1364 Nicolas Navedo      M   7/31   M4049  31/172   40 East Hartford      CT   23:33.79  7:36   24:28.58  7:53 
   42 1416 Jan Prenoveau       F   1/29   F5059  11/390   50 Harwinton          CT   23:36.88  7:37   23:40.54  7:38 
   43 1147 Christian Disbrow   M   8/31   M4049  32/172   40 Wethersfield       CT   23:38.13  7:37   24:13.36  7:48 
   44 1182 Alexandria Fusco    F   6/129  F1929  12/390   19 North Branford     CT   23:40.43  7:38   24:02.64  7:45 
   45 1967 Laura Watson        F   2/61   F4049  13/390   40 Bristol            CT   23:40.71  7:38   23:47.87  7:40 
   46 1872 Manuel Sandoval     M   9/31   M4049  33/172   43 New Britain        CT   23:43.97  7:39   23:47.96  7:40 
   47 1985 John Cafasso        M  11/46   M3039  34/172   39 Glastonbury        CT   23:44.02  7:39   24:08.42  7:47 
   48 1824 Karell Ameer        F   5/127  F3039  14/390   33 Concord            MA   23:54.42  7:42   24:31.61  7:54 
   49 1815 Valerie Collins     F   7/129  F1929  15/390   24 Middletown         CT   24:04.23  7:45   24:57.56  8:03 
   50 1071 Robert Caplin       M   1/5    M60+   35/172   60 Vernon             CT   24:06.16  7:46   24:10.15  7:47 
   51 1179 Dawn Frey           F   6/127  F3039  16/390   30 Vernon             CT   24:15.00  7:49   24:30.92  7:54 
   52 1466 George Sfiridis     M   3/17   M5059  36/172   50 Manchester         CT   24:20.00  7:50   24:37.39  7:56 
   53 1065 Jesse Butler        M  10/45   M1929  37/172   19 Manchester         CT   24:21.45  7:51   24:39.63  7:57 
   54 1635 Kevin Koo           M   4/17   M5059  38/172   54 W Hartford         CT   24:21.61  7:51   24:34.47  7:55 
   55 1178 Jaimie Freeman      F   7/127  F3039  17/390   30 East Longmeadow    MA   24:21.64  7:51   25:09.18  8:06 
   56 1634 Aviva Elkeyan                                                             24:21.77  7:51   24:34.32  7:55 
   57 1569 Cameron Whetten     M  11/45   M1929  39/172   22 Harwinton          CT   24:21.90  7:51   25:10.21  8:07 
   58 1492 Scott Sweeney       M  10/31   M4049  40/172   40 South Windsor      CT   24:22.02  7:51   25:17.20  8:09 
   59 1156 Christine Doyle     F   8/129  F1929  18/390   19 Avon               CT   24:26.96  7:53   25:05.68  8:05 
   60 1462 Timothy Sena        M  11/31   M4049  41/172   40 Plantsville        CT   24:29.20  7:53   25:19.20  8:09 
   61 1190 Majeeshkumar Gopala M  12/46   M3039  42/172   30 Windsor            CT   24:31.11  7:54   25:05.41  8:05 
   62 1972 Christine Cooke     F   3/61   F4049  19/390   44 Middlebury         CT   24:32.80  7:55   24:44.26  7:58 
   63 1453 Heather Sardinas    F   8/127  F3039  20/390   30 Meriden            CT   24:39.48  7:57   25:39.73  8:16 
   64 1111 Jessica Crickmore   F   9/129  F1929  21/390   19 Manchester         CT   24:41.75  7:57   24:44.01  7:58 
   65 1394 Lori Peter          F   9/127  F3039  22/390   30 Meriden            CT   24:42.74  7:58   24:58.91  8:03 
   66 1265 Nerim Kuqi          M  13/46   M3039  43/172   30 Manchester         CT   24:43.03  7:58   24:43.79  7:58 
   67 1214 Diane Hodyl         F   4/61   F4049  23/390   40 Rocky Hill         CT   24:51.91  8:01   25:15.10  8:08 
   68 1372 Mike Omiecinski     M  14/46   M3039  44/172   30 South Windsor      CT   25:01.35  8:04   25:59.01  8:22 
   69 1195 Zachary Grant       F  10/127  F3039  24/390   30 Meriden            CT   25:02.72  8:04   26:02.26  8:23 
   70 1869 Jay Barriss         M                 45/172      Glastonbury        CT   25:06.25  8:05   25:52.96  8:20 
   71 1023 Jane Backus         F  10/129  F1929  25/390   19 Vernon             CT   25:09.38  8:06   25:38.40  8:16 
   72 1291 Scott MacDonald     M  12/45   M1929  46/172   19 Higganum           CT   25:11.54  8:07   26:00.95  8:23 
   73 1200 Devon Guerette      M   2/17   M-18   47/172   18 Manchester         CT   25:16.86  8:09   25:30.68  8:13 
   74 1958 Cassie Greaney      F  11/127  F3039  26/390   37 Chicopee           MA   25:19.29  8:10   26:06.12  8:25 
   75 1945 Nery Cruz           M  15/46   M3039  48/172   31 Hartford           CT   25:20.13  8:10   25:55.94  8:21 
   76 1530 Kimberley Waskowitz F   5/61   F4049  27/390   43 Cromwell           CT   25:22.63  8:11   25:38.89  8:16 
   77 1820 John Lopes          M  12/31   M4049  49/172   48 *no Town Given*    XX   25:24.52  8:11   26:12.41  8:27 
   78 1090 Arron Christensen   M  13/45   M1929  50/172   19 Windsor Locks      CT   25:26.42  8:12   25:36.39  8:15 
   79 1572 Devyn Kittle                                      Bristol            CT   25:30.58  8:13   26:40.46  8:36 
   80 1518 Brian Treacy        M  16/46   M3039  51/172   30 Granby             CT   25:38.06  8:16   26:16.03  8:28 
   81 1424 Lisa Pudlo          F  11/129  F1929  28/390   19 Tolland            CT   25:39.16  8:16   25:55.88  8:21 
   82 1546 Bernie Winshell     M   2/5    M60+   52/172   60 Glastonbury        CT   25:41.90  8:17   25:52.49  8:20 
   83 1319 Andrew McGrath      M  17/46   M3039  53/172   30 Manchester         CT   25:44.02  8:17   26:05.47  8:24 
   84 1162 Aislinn Edwards     F  12/127  F3039  29/390   30 Middletown         CT   25:47.06  8:18   26:21.64  8:30 
   85 1351 Kelly Moore         F  13/127  F3039  30/390   30 Feeding Hills      MA   25:51.74  8:20   26:00.30  8:23 
   86 1831 Cesar Rodas         M  18/46   M3039  54/172   36 Hartford           CT   25:53.65  8:21   26:58.98  8:42 
   87 1259 Natalie Kowalczyk   F  12/129  F1929  31/390   19 Glastonbury        CT   25:54.52  8:21   26:07.78  8:25 
   88 1512 Luke Thomsen        M  14/45   M1929  55/172   19 South Windsor      CT   25:57.95  8:22   26:30.35  8:32 
   89 1202 Salatiel Gutierrez  F  14/127  F3039  32/390   30 Marlborough        CT   26:01.68  8:23   26:55.20  8:40 
   90 1287 Kristin Lowman      F  15/127  F3039  33/390   30 East Granby        CT   26:05.09  8:24   26:14.00  8:27 
   91 1465 Dorota Sernicki     F  13/129  F1929  34/390   19 Ridgefield         CT   26:06.08  8:25   26:48.17  8:38 
   92 1033 Melinda Barnes      F  16/127  F3039  35/390   30 Bedford            MA   26:06.39  8:25   26:42.61  8:36 
   93 1954 Liam Bane           M  13/31   M4049  56/172   44 Hebron             CT   26:12.77  8:27   26:19.73  8:29 
   94 1975 Mark Walerysiak Jr  M                 57/172      Bristol            CT   26:13.69  8:27   26:32.80  8:33 
   95 1279 Jan Lin             F  17/127  F3039  36/390   30 Glastonbury        CT   26:13.72  8:27   27:11.77  8:46 
   96 1258 Wes Ko              M  15/45   M1929  58/172   19 West Hartford      CT   26:14.52  8:27   27:35.53  8:53 
   97 1814 Katelyn Pellin      F  14/129  F1929  37/390   23 Suffield           CT   26:17.11  8:28   27:10.44  8:45 
   98 1388 Eric Patermo        M  14/31   M4049  59/172   40 Glastonbury        CT   26:17.30  8:28   27:19.45  8:48 
   99 1077 Lynne Cartwright    F  15/129  F1929  38/390   19 Broad Brook        CT   26:17.80  8:28   27:07.43  8:44 
  100 1078 Matthew Cartwright  M  19/46   M3039  60/172   30 Broad Brook        CT   26:19.25  8:29   27:07.73  8:44 
  101 1041 Laura Benware       F  18/127  F3039  39/390   30 Ellington          CT   26:25.58  8:31   26:36.78  8:34 
  102 1247 Michael Keller      M  16/45   M1929  61/172   19 Portland           CT   26:29.78  8:32   26:38.60  8:35 
  103 1282 Renee Logan-Myers   F   6/61   F4049  40/390   40 Tolland            CT   26:32.11  8:33   27:26.07  8:50 
  104 1551 Michael Yedziniak   M  20/46   M3039  62/172   30 Southington        CT   26:32.76  8:33   27:31.88  8:52 
  105 1294 Amanda Maguire      F  16/129  F1929  41/390   19 Manchester         CT   26:34.20  8:34   27:27.60  8:51 
  106 1626 Pattie Flint        F  17/129  F1929  42/390   23 Northford          CT   26:36.95  8:35   27:44.97  8:56 
  107 1460 Jacqueline Sembor   F  18/129  F1929  43/390   19 Broad Brook        CT   26:38.19  8:35   26:38.95  8:35 
  108 1959 Jonathan Post       M  17/45   M1929  63/172   29 Manchester         CT   26:38.87  8:35   27:23.18  8:49 
  109 1254 Kane Killelea       M  18/45   M1929  64/172   19 West Hartford      CT   26:45.04  8:37   27:47.59  8:57 
  110 1356 Maryann Morris      F   2/29   F5059  44/390   50 Vernon             CT   26:45.29  8:37   27:04.87  8:43 
  111 1475 Aimee Smachetti     F  19/129  F1929  45/390   19 Unionville         CT   26:46.03  8:37   27:07.11  8:44 
  112 1559 Leigh Zlotkowski    F  19/127  F3039  46/390   30 Enfield            CT   26:46.83  8:38   27:01.42  8:42 
  113 1251 Michelle Kenyon     F  20/129  F1929  47/390   19 West Hartford      CT   26:50.54  8:39   27:50.99  8:58 
  114 1315 Mary McCarthy       F  20/127  F3039  48/390   30 Waterbury          CT   26:50.93  8:39   28:20.75  9:08 
  115 1073 Elise Carrington    F  21/129  F1929  49/390   19 Middlebury         CT   26:53.27  8:40   27:14.07  8:46 
  116 1960 Becky Post          F                 50/390      Manchester         CT   26:54.68  8:40   27:37.46  8:54 
  117 1113 Sarah Crossman      F  22/129  F1929  51/390   19 Winsted            CT   26:54.88  8:40   28:03.10  9:02 
  118 1440 Rebecca Rosenberger F  23/129  F1929  52/390   19 South Windsor      CT   26:57.35  8:41   27:14.74  8:47 
  119 1001 Rochelle Abrego     F  21/127  F3039  53/390   30 Glastonbury        CT   26:58.72  8:42   28:24.33  9:09 
  120 1393 David Perry         M  21/46   M3039  65/172   30 Southington        CT   26:58.95  8:42   27:58.43  9:01 
  121 1813 Devra Daigle        F  22/127  F3039  54/390   36 Manchester         CT   27:01.63  8:42   27:39.11  8:55 
  122 1380 Meghan Pajonas      F  24/129  F1929  55/390   19 Madison            CT   27:02.02  8:43   28:03.59  9:02 
  123 1361 Hannah Munson       F  25/129  F1929  56/390   19 West Hartford      CT   27:02.63  8:43   28:03.68  9:02 
  124 1531 Suraya Wayland      F  23/127  F3039  57/390   30 Clinton            CT   27:07.09  8:44   28:01.39  9:02 
  125 1167 Daniela Ferreira    F  26/129  F1929  58/390   19 Trumbull           CT   27:09.13  8:45   27:50.74  8:58 
  126 1207 Marisol Harris      F  24/127  F3039  59/390   30 Middletown         CT   27:12.36  8:46   27:44.15  8:56 
  127 1576 Nicole Harnois      F  27/129  F1929  60/390   28 Wallingford        CT   27:12.62  8:46   27:22.34  8:49 
  128 1223 Raquel Huffman      F  25/127  F3039  61/390   30 Oakville           CT   27:14.14  8:46   27:35.87  8:53 
  129 1809 Daniel Prather      M                 66/172      South Windsor      CT   27:15.24  8:47   28:47.66  9:17 
  130 1493 Carolyn Sylvester   F   7/61   F4049  62/390   40 Morris             CT   27:15.34  8:47   27:35.63  8:53 
  131 1808 Jen Prather         F                 63/390      South Windsor      CT   27:15.34  8:47   28:47.52  9:17 
  132 1810 Carol Evans         F  28/129  F1929  64/390   26 Middlebury         CT   27:17.91  8:48   27:57.52  9:00 
  133 1389 Joshua Patermo      M   3/17   M-18   67/172   18 Glastonbury        CT   27:18.22  8:48   27:18.98  8:48 
  134 1811 Jake Dumond         M  19/45   M1929  68/172   27 East Hartford      CT   27:20.00  8:48   28:00.09  9:01 
  135 1977 Tim Mintel          M  20/45   M1929  69/172   27 East Hartford      CT   27:21.00  8:49   28:01.70  9:02 
  136 1211 Christine Hayden    F  29/129  F1929  65/390   19 Vernon             CT   27:25.03  8:50   28:02.48  9:02 
  137 1330 Gina Micelotta      F   8/61   F4049  66/390   40 Suffield           CT   27:27.44  8:51   28:02.14  9:02 
  138 1091 Brandon Christensen M   4/17   M-18   70/172   18 Harwinton          CT   27:31.52  8:52   27:48.49  8:58 
  139 1110 Spencer Crawford    M  21/45   M1929  71/172   19 Torrington         CT   27:32.12  8:52   27:48.79  8:58 
  140 1350 Dave Moore          M   5/17   M5059  72/172   50 Rocky Hill         CT   27:33.80  8:53   28:16.86  9:07 
  141 1159 Kim Dubord          F   9/61   F4049  67/390   40 Vernon             CT   27:36.42  8:54   27:49.73  8:58 
  142 1570 Lauren Merriam      F  30/129  F1929  68/390   23 Bristol            CT   27:37.62  8:54   28:47.20  9:16 
  143 1025 Becky Bailey        F  26/127  F3039  69/390   30 Hampton            CT   27:47.26  8:57   28:27.50  9:10 
  144 1083 Jocelyn Cates       F  31/129  F1929  70/390   19 Chaplin            CT   27:47.62  8:57   28:27.52  9:10 
  145 1478 Leonard Smith       M   6/17   M5059  73/172   50 Bloomfield         CT   27:48.62  8:58   27:59.14  9:01 
  146 1155 Caitlin Doyle       F  27/127  F3039  71/390   30 Rocky Hill         CT   27:50.94  8:58   28:20.84  9:08 
  147 1529 Monica Wasilausky   F  28/127  F3039  72/390   30 Vernon             CT   27:51.21  8:58   28:32.27  9:12 
  148 1245 Vanessa Kelleher    F  32/129  F1929  73/390   19 Willimantic        CT   27:53.03  8:59   28:33.83  9:12 
  149 1045 Alice Bishop        F   3/29   F5059  74/390   50 Enfield            CT   28:09.73  9:04   29:05.91  9:22 
  150 1400 Richard Pildis      M   3/5    M60+   74/172   60 Cheshire           CT   28:10.26  9:05   29:06.00  9:22 
  151 1021 Jillian Baboff      F  29/127  F3039  75/390   30 West Hartford      CT   28:11.60  9:05   28:54.32  9:19 
  152 1554 Lisa Youn           F  10/61   F4049  76/390   40 Manchester         CT   28:12.21  9:05   29:40.11  9:33 
  153 1019 Peter Athanaze      M  22/45   M1929  75/172   19 Bloomfield         CT   28:13.93  9:06   29:12.57  9:25 
  154 1271 Ashlee Lecchi       F  33/129  F1929  77/390   19 Oakville           CT   28:18.40  9:07   29:27.74  9:29 
  155 1114 Sheila Crouss       F  30/127  F3039  78/390   30 Hampden            MA   28:18.79  9:07   29:05.62  9:22 
  156 1470 Bob Shaw            M   7/17   M5059  76/172   50 Oakville           CT   28:18.99  9:07   29:28.90  9:30 
  157 1481 Sharon Speranza     F  11/61   F4049  79/390   40 West Hartford      CT   28:19.97  9:08   29:26.61  9:29 
  158 1523 Amy Underwood       F  31/127  F3039  80/390   30 Chicopee           MA   28:21.12  9:08   29:07.83  9:23 
  159 1317 Jim McCusker        M  22/46   M3039  77/172   30 Burlington         CT   28:21.56  9:08   29:37.18  9:33 
  160 1067 Aaron Buttermore    M  23/45   M1929  78/172   19 Bloomfield         CT   28:23.99  9:09   28:50.31  9:17 
  161 1545 Sheri Wilson        F  12/61   F4049  81/390   40 Vernon             CT   28:25.25  9:09   28:38.11  9:14 
  162 1508 Margaret Thibault   F  34/129  F1929  82/390   19 Bristol            CT   28:26.31  9:10   28:46.41  9:16 
  163 1507 Elizabeth Thibault  F  35/129  F1929  83/390   19 Bristol            CT   28:26.71  9:10   28:45.96  9:16 
  164 1344 Joe Mongillo        M  24/45   M1929  79/172   19 Waterford          CT   28:26.79  9:10   28:42.01  9:15 
  165 1409 Jennifer Pollard    F  36/129  F1929  84/390   19 Newington          CT   28:27.15  9:10   28:48.02  9:17 
  166 1345 Meghan Mongillo     F  37/129  F1929  85/390   19 Waterford          CT   28:27.52  9:10   28:42.74  9:15 
  167 1232 Kristen Johnson     F  38/129  F1929  86/390   19 South Windsor      CT   28:36.69  9:13   29:15.29  9:25 
  168 1013 Miguel Alvarado     M  15/31   M4049  80/172   40 Bristol            CT   28:37.76  9:13   29:13.59  9:25 
  169 1566 Katie Kervick       F  39/129  F1929  87/390   24 Hartford           CT   28:40.39  9:14   29:29.42  9:30 
  170 1218 Stacey Holmes       F  32/127  F3039  88/390   30 Franklin           CT   28:46.08  9:16   30:01.36  9:40 
  171 1231 Kelsey Janssen      F  40/129  F1929  89/390   19 Ellington          CT   28:47.15  9:16   28:50.53  9:17 
  172 1112 Zack Crickmore      M  25/45   M1929  81/172   19 Ellington          CT   28:47.58  9:17   28:50.43  9:17 
  173 1524 Luljeta Vanburen    F  33/127  F3039  90/390   30 Manchester         CT   28:48.96  9:17   28:49.72  9:17 
  174 1526 Evelyn Vuernick     F   4/29   F5059  91/390   50 Rocky Hill         CT   28:49.91  9:17   29:38.88  9:33 
  175 1332 Brian Middendorf    M  23/46   M3039  82/172   30 Cheshire           CT   28:50.82  9:18   29:38.21  9:33 
  176 1035 Erica Basoli        F  34/127  F3039  92/390   30 Terryville         CT   28:54.71  9:19   29:09.21  9:24 
  177 1278 Aimie Likens        F  35/127  F3039  93/390   30 Branford           CT   28:54.85  9:19   30:22.98  9:47 
  178 1990 Jim McColgan        M  26/45   M1929  83/172   28 Windsor                 28:56.99  9:20   30:11.73  9:44 
  179 1438 Gil Rogers          M  24/46   M3039  84/172   30 South Windsor      CT   28:57.17  9:20   30:11.11  9:43 
  180 1464 Melissa Senerchia   F  36/127  F3039  94/390   30 Bristol            CT   28:58.63  9:20   29:14.31  9:25 
  181 1439 Heather Rogers      F  41/129  F1929  95/390   19 South Windsor      CT   28:58.91  9:20   30:13.33  9:44 
  182 1313 Aubrey McBride      F  42/129  F1929  96/390   19 Windsor            CT   28:59.88  9:21   29:28.55  9:30 
  183 1384 Amanda Palmer       F  43/129  F1929  97/390   19 Wallingford        CT   29:02.58  9:21   29:28.60  9:30 
  184 1534 Kendra Welch        F  13/61   F4049  98/390   40 Fairfield          CT   29:07.23  9:23   29:35.08  9:32 
  185 1543 Anna Wilcox Szewcza F  37/127  F3039  99/390   30 Harwinton          CT   29:07.34  9:23   29:41.83  9:34 
  186 1516 Chelsey Tinson      F   1/28   F-18  100/390   18 Manchester         CT   29:09.62  9:24   29:23.84  9:28 
  187 1290 Christina Lynch     F  38/127  F3039 101/390   30 Harwinton          CT   29:10.06  9:24   30:39.80  9:53 
  188 1552 Jennifer Yeomans    F  39/127  F3039 102/390   30 New Britain        CT   29:12.00  9:24   29:39.20  9:33 
  189 1166 Rachel Estes        F  40/127  F3039 103/390   30 Terryville         CT   29:13.50  9:25   29:40.92  9:34 
  190 1419 Kenyon Prenoveau    F   2/28   F-18  104/390   18 Harwinton          CT   29:14.00  9:25   29:20.80  9:27 
  191 1966 Lauren Hart         F                105/390      Rocky Hill         CT   29:18.89  9:27   30:19.84  9:46 
  192 1076 Lisa Carter         F  14/61   F4049 106/390   40 Woodstock          CT   29:20.69  9:27   29:54.42  9:38 
  193 1075 Alexis Carter       F  44/129  F1929 107/390   19 Woodstock          CT   29:22.22  9:28   29:54.71  9:38 
  194 1463 Kris Senecal        F   5/29   F5059 108/390   50 Woodstock          CT   29:23.37  9:28   29:54.47  9:38 
  195 1329 Amy Meiners         F  45/129  F1929 109/390   19 Southington        CT   29:29.77  9:30   29:53.30  9:38 
  196 1505 Michelle Theriault  F  15/61   F4049 110/390   40 Vernon             CT   29:30.66  9:30   29:45.93  9:35 
  197 1268 Dee Lamoureux       F   6/29   F5059 111/390   50 Bristol            CT   29:33.81  9:31   29:58.85  9:39 
  198 1005 Habiba Akhand       F  46/129  F1929 112/390   19 West Hartford      CT   29:37.89  9:33   30:09.08  9:43 
  199 1063 Chris Burch         M  16/31   M4049  85/172   40 West Hartford      CT   29:38.42  9:33   30:21.62  9:47 
  200 1555 Angie Yrayta        F  41/127  F3039 113/390   30 Marlborough        CT   29:43.30  9:34   30:36.46  9:52 
  201 1556 Carolina Yrayta     F  42/127  F3039 114/390   30 Wethersfield       CT   29:48.53  9:36   30:41.40  9:53 
  202 1969 Chris Watson        M                 86/172      Bristol            CT   29:52.30  9:37   31:06.20 10:01 
  203 1968 Gabriella Watson    F   3/28   F-18  115/390    9 Bristol            CT   29:52.77  9:38   31:06.60 10:01 
  204 1328 Saniela Medolli     F  47/129  F1929 116/390   19 East Hartford      CT   29:54.78  9:38   30:57.48  9:58 
  205 1222 Wesley Hoyt         M  25/46   M3039  87/172   30 Bristol            CT   29:58.15  9:39   31:02.63 10:00 
  206 1991 Bonnie Pelletier    F  16/61   F4049 117/390   47 Manchester         CT   29:58.57  9:39   30:14.37  9:44 
  207 1357 Shawn Morris        F  43/127  F3039 118/390   30 Waterbury          CT   30:00.31  9:40   31:30.74 10:09 
  208 1377 Christopher Pagliar M  26/46   M3039  88/172   30 Cheshire           CT   30:06.11  9:42   31:23.89 10:07 
  209 1952 Jacqueline Schiesse F  48/129  F1929 119/390   24 Wallingford        CT   30:18.58  9:46   31:29.91 10:09 
  210 1951 Brian Schlosser     M  27/45   M1929  89/172   26 Wallingford        CT   30:18.82  9:46   31:29.62 10:09 
  211 1026 Kevin Baldwin       M  27/46   M3039  90/172   30 New Hartford       CT   30:18.92  9:46   31:03.97 10:00 
  212 1120 Jason Daley         M  28/46   M3039  91/172   30 East Hartford      CT   30:19.37  9:46   31:12.38 10:03 
  213 1236 Eli Jones           M   5/17   M-18   92/172   18 Harwinton          CT   30:20.66  9:47   30:53.52  9:57 
  214 1533 Katelyn Welch       F  49/129  F1929 120/390   19 Newington          CT   30:20.80  9:47   31:26.77 10:08 
  215 1491 Mary Beth Sweeney   F  17/61   F4049 121/390   40 Rocky Hill         CT   30:27.03  9:49   31:15.95 10:04 
  216 1262 Michael Krajewski   F  50/129  F1929 122/390   19 Manchester         CT   30:30.07  9:50   31:32.68 10:10 
  217 1220 Kathryn Howroyd     F  51/129  F1929 123/390   19 Manchester         CT   30:30.68  9:50   31:32.58 10:10 
  218 1260 Sarah Kowaleski     F  52/129  F1929 124/390   19 Plantsville        CT   30:32.25  9:50   30:56.42  9:58 
  219 1474 Sarah Shlatz        F  44/127  F3039 125/390   30 Enfield            CT   30:32.62  9:50   31:28.53 10:08 
  220 1103 Noelle Coleman      F  53/129  F1929 126/390   19 Manchester         CT   30:33.49  9:51   31:34.23 10:10 
  221 1536 Erin Wentzell       F  45/127  F3039 127/390   30 Middletown         CT   30:33.56  9:51   31:25.97 10:08 
  222 1240 Jerron Jorgensen    M  28/45   M1929  93/172   19 West Hartford      CT   30:36.17  9:52   31:27.71 10:08 
  223 1322 Christi McLain      F  46/127  F3039 128/390   30 West Hartford      CT   30:36.40  9:52   31:27.60 10:08 
  224 1624 Rebekah Ladona      F  47/127  F3039 129/390   39 Torrington         CT   30:36.45  9:52   31:42.16 10:13 
  225 1821 Christine Sawyer    F  18/61   F4049 130/390   47 Maple Hill         CT   30:38.05  9:52   31:08.50 10:02 
  226 1981 Paulette Mena       F  48/127  F3039 131/390   36 Bristol            CT   30:44.43  9:54   31:33.01 10:10 
  227 1366 Amy Nelson          F  54/129  F1929 132/390   19 Cheshire           CT   30:44.78  9:54   30:45.54  9:55 
  228 1018 Christopher Armingt M  29/46   M3039  94/172   30 Bristol            CT   30:48.55  9:55   31:07.31 10:02 
  229 1816 Alessandra Ferrucci F   4/28   F-18  133/390   14 Woodbury           CT   30:48.77  9:56   31:10.91 10:03 
  230 1334 Cindy Miller        F  55/129  F1929 134/390   19 West Hartford      CT   30:48.77  9:56   31:40.20 10:12 
  231 1097 Timothy Cieslak     M  29/45   M1929  95/172   19 West Hartford      CT   30:49.00  9:56   31:40.43 10:12 
  232 1144 Karin Dimauro       F  19/61   F4049 135/390   40 East Lyme          CT   30:49.50  9:56   32:08.19 10:21 
  233 1008 Gladys Alcedo       F  20/61   F4049 136/390   40 Wallingford        CT   30:50.52  9:56   32:08.69 10:21 
  234 1430 Anna Rego           F  56/129  F1929 137/390   19 Ansonia            CT   30:51.88  9:57   32:05.12 10:20 
  235 1487 Nicole Sullivan     F  49/127  F3039 138/390   30 Bolton             CT   30:51.96  9:57   31:44.29 10:13 
  236 1817 Valerie Ferrucci    F  21/61   F4049 139/390   43 Woodbury           CT   30:56.26  9:58   31:19.05 10:05 
  237 1191 Sarea Goudarzy      F  50/127  F3039 140/390   30 West Hartford      CT   31:07.92 10:02   32:07.20 10:21 
  238 1117 Serena Curry        F  57/129  F1929 141/390   19 Chicago            IL   31:08.70 10:02   32:07.75 10:21 
  239 1038 Christine Beggan    F  58/129  F1929 142/390   19 Stamford           CT   31:09.48 10:02   31:51.22 10:16 
  240 1303 Bianca Marrero      F  22/61   F4049 143/390   40 West Springfield   MA   31:09.77 10:02   31:59.49 10:18 
  241 1052 Trisha Bogar        F  59/129  F1929 144/390   19 Stafford Springs   CT   31:10.23 10:02   31:25.00 10:07 
  242 1494 Lisa Syphers        F  23/61   F4049 145/390   40 Somers             CT   31:11.97 10:03   31:49.09 10:15 
  243 1961 Jessica Welcome     F  60/129  F1929 146/390   25 Glastonbury        CT   31:12.89 10:03   31:34.51 10:10 
  244 1027 Dave Baletsa        M  30/45   M1929  96/172   19 Manchester         CT   31:18.22 10:05   31:27.13 10:08 
  245 1227 Sara Igoe           F  61/129  F1929 147/390   19 Manchester         CT   31:19.78 10:06   31:27.20 10:08 
  246 1015 Todd Angiletta      M  30/46   M3039  97/172   30 Meriden            CT   31:22.99 10:07   32:23.88 10:26 
  247 1093 Michael Christensen M  17/31   M4049  98/172   40 Harwinton          CT   31:26.22 10:08   31:44.92 10:14 
  248 1249 Bryan Kelly         M  31/46   M3039  99/172   30 Stafford Sp        CT   31:26.92 10:08   32:13.96 10:23 
  249 1192 Jacqueline Governal F  62/129  F1929 148/390   19 Bethpage           NY   31:27.00 10:08   32:04.59 10:20 
  250 1250 Lindy Kelly         F  51/127  F3039 149/390   30 Stafford Sp        CT   31:27.58 10:08   32:14.09 10:23 
  251 1457 Addie Schmahl       F  63/129  F1929 150/390   19 Simsbury           CT   31:28.94 10:08   32:37.93 10:31 
  252 1974 Luz Rodriguez       F  24/61   F4049 151/390   44 Waterbury          CT   31:29.78 10:09   32:22.09 10:26 
  253 1862 Raida Travis        F  25/61   F4049 152/390   41 Naugatuck          CT   31:30.26 10:09   32:22.26 10:26 
  254 1047 Robert Black        M  18/31   M4049 100/172   40 Waterbury          CT   31:30.94 10:09   32:21.83 10:26 
  255 1300 Sharon Mangelinkx   F  52/127  F3039 153/390   30 Rocky Hill         CT   31:31.13 10:09   32:28.37 10:28 
  256 1150 Elizabeth Dodge     F  53/127  F3039 154/390   30 Waterbury          CT   31:31.57 10:09   33:01.80 10:38 
  257 1973 Emy McGaffin        F                155/390      Unionville         CT   31:36.58 10:11   32:52.34 10:35 
  258 1298 Amanda Majidy       F  64/129  F1929 156/390   19 West Simsbury      CT   31:36.86 10:11   32:16.10 10:24 
  259 1183 Lynn Marie Gadue    M  19/31   M4049 101/172   40 West Hartford      CT   31:37.22 10:11   32:21.03 10:25 
  260 1082 Alyssa Catania      F  65/129  F1929 157/390   19 Avon               CT   31:37.29 10:11   32:46.54 10:33 
  261 1153 Vannessa Dorantes   F  26/61   F4049 158/390   40 Bristol            CT   31:38.66 10:12   32:53.34 10:36 
  262 1354 Elizabeth Morgan    F   7/29   F5059 159/390   50 Manchester         CT   31:40.26 10:12   32:50.30 10:35 
  263 1547 Linda Wong          F  66/129  F1929 160/390   19 Waterford          CT   31:41.11 10:12   31:51.63 10:16 
  264 1068 Xiomarie Buttermore F  67/129  F1929 161/390   19 Bloomfield         CT   31:41.29 10:12   32:06.96 10:21 
  265 1397 Khang Pho           M  31/45   M1929 102/172   19 Vernon             CT   31:41.73 10:13   32:06.96 10:21 
  266 1472 Susan Shenkle       F   8/29   F5059 162/390   50 Lebanon            CT   31:42.66 10:13   31:47.90 10:15 
  267 1402 Karen Pinheiro      F  27/61   F4049 163/390   40 Newington          CT   31:45.88 10:14   32:09.59 10:22 
  268 1446 Stacey Rowe         F  28/61   F4049 164/390   40 Westfield          MA   31:46.03 10:14   33:05.18 10:39 
  269 1834 Taylor Libby        F                165/390      Canton             CT   31:46.23 10:14   32:56.77 10:37 
  270 1057 Nicholas Bragaia    M   6/17   M-18  103/172   18 Bloomfield         CT   31:50.41 10:15   32:37.80 10:31 
  271 1488 Kylee Sunday        F  68/129  F1929 166/390   19 Goshen             CT   31:52.07 10:16   33:05.53 10:40 
  272 1489 Noah Sunday         M  32/45   M1929 104/172   19 Goshen             CT   31:54.11 10:17   33:07.80 10:40 
  273 1823 Ryan Clark          M   7/17   M-18  105/172    8 Portland           CT   31:55.04 10:17   31:55.80 10:17 
  274 1140 Elda Dhandili       F  54/127  F3039 167/390   30 Newington          CT   31:55.96 10:17   32:59.36 10:38 
  275 1056 Lisa Bragaia        F  29/61   F4049 168/390   40 Bloomfield         CT   31:56.38 10:17   32:42.30 10:32 
  276 1174 Danielle Forko      F  55/127  F3039 169/390   30 South Windsor      CT   32:00.06 10:19   32:31.85 10:29 
  277 1180 John Fuller         M   8/17   M5059 106/172   50 Barkhamsted        CT   32:01.15 10:19   32:48.47 10:34 
  278 1866 Erika Thiel         F  69/129  F1929 170/390   24 Waterbury          CT   32:02.02 10:19   32:30.39 10:28 
  279 1573 Teri Houser         F  56/127  F3039 171/390   38 South Windsor      CT   32:03.79 10:20   38:38.50 12:27 
  280 1185 Jennifer Gallo      F  70/129  F1929 172/390   19 Rocky Hill         CT   32:10.64 10:22   33:31.68 10:48 
  281 1637 Alyssa Barone       F                173/390      Wethersfield       CT   32:10.68 10:22   33:31.44 10:48 
  282 1544 Katie Willette      F  71/129  F1929 174/390   19 Manchester         CT   32:11.65 10:22   32:29.72 10:28 
  283 1335 Norma Miller        F   9/29   F5059 175/390   50 Saint Albans       VT   32:14.67 10:23   33:33.26 10:49 
  284 1822 Nyla Clark          F   5/28   F-18  176/390    5 Portland           CT   32:16.06 10:24   33:19.09 10:44 
  285 1142 Amy Dills           F  57/127  F3039 177/390   30 Middlefield        CT   32:16.33 10:24   33:34.89 10:49 
  286 1368 Karen Nocera        F  30/61   F4049 178/390   40 Middlebury         CT   32:17.64 10:24   32:45.06 10:33 
  287 1099 Ashleigh Clark      F  58/127  F3039 179/390   30 Bristol            CT   32:20.07 10:25   33:10.47 10:41 
  288 1269 Kristin Lamson      F  72/129  F1929 180/390   19 Wethersfield       CT   32:21.18 10:25   32:30.87 10:28 
  289 1565 Carrie Clark        F  59/127  F3039 181/390   36 Bristol            CT   32:21.24 10:25   33:11.32 10:41 
  290 1310 Lisa Maybruch       F  73/129  F1929 182/390   19 Danbury            CT   32:21.61 10:25   33:29.63 10:47 
  291 1445 Elizabeth Rovegno   F  74/129  F1929 183/390   19 Danbury            CT   32:22.13 10:26   33:30.09 10:47 
  292 1307 Chelsea Martin      F  75/129  F1929 184/390   19 South Windsor      CT   32:22.23 10:26   33:30.19 10:48 
  293 1314 Grace McCarthy      F  76/129  F1929 185/390   19 Portland           CT   32:22.56 10:26   33:29.65 10:47 
  294 1455 Christie Scheer     F  77/129  F1929 186/390   19 Storrs             CT   32:23.11 10:26   33:30.09 10:47 
  295 1953 Wanda Bane          F  31/61   F4049 187/390   40 Hebron             CT   32:24.54 10:26   32:31.15 10:29 
  296 1956 Rylee Bane          F   6/28   F-18  188/390   10 Hebron             CT   32:24.64 10:26   32:31.04 10:28 
  297 1004 Ronald Adorno       M   4/5    M60+  107/172   60 Newington          CT   32:26.03 10:27   32:45.88 10:33 
  298 1417 Jeremina Prenoveau  F   7/28   F-18  189/390   18 Harwinton          CT   32:28.28 10:28   32:54.44 10:36 
  299 1574 Tully Meyer         F  78/129  F1929 190/390   29 West Hartford      CT   32:30.41 10:28   33:22.82 10:45 
  300 1575 Jorge Duran         M                108/172      West Hartford      CT   32:31.10 10:28   33:22.95 10:45 
  301 1331 Nancy Michaud       F  32/61   F4049 191/390   40 Taftville          CT   32:31.87 10:29   33:46.61 10:53 
  302 1224 Christiane Huntley  F  60/127  F3039 192/390   30 Darien             CT   32:38.86 10:31   33:44.37 10:52 
  303 1157 Kate Dressel        F  79/129  F1929 193/390   19 Westport           CT   32:39.46 10:31   33:45.08 10:52 
  304 1355 Lindsay Morris      F  61/127  F3039 194/390   30 Manchester         CT   32:44.80 10:33   32:57.16 10:37 
  305 1412 Craig Poulter       M  33/45   M1929 109/172   19 Waterbury          CT   32:45.85 10:33   34:16.73 11:02 
  306 1500 Colleen Teevan      F  80/129  F1929 195/390   19 Newington          CT   32:51.78 10:35   34:03.29 10:58 
  307 1028 Mike Banavige       M  20/31   M4049 110/172   40 South Windsor      CT   32:52.64 10:35   33:48.42 10:53 
  308 1044 Kate Bigos          F  62/127  F3039 196/390   30 South Windsor      CT   32:54.17 10:36   33:47.75 10:53 
  309 1963 Meghan Doherty      F                197/390      Westerly           RI   32:58.09 10:37   33:11.91 10:42 
  310 1943 Janet Cunningham    F  63/127  F3039 198/390   35 Oxford             CT   33:01.22 10:38   34:09.66 11:00 
  311 1118 David Curtis        M  21/31   M4049 111/172   40 Torrington         CT   33:19.87 10:44   33:40.29 10:51 
  312 1184 Maryanne Galardi    F  33/61   F4049 199/390   40 Naugatuck          CT   33:21.61 10:45   34:13.23 11:01 
  313 1829 Courtney McDevitt   F                200/390      Naugatuck          CT   33:22.03 10:45   34:13.33 11:01 
  314 1483 Leslie Stasko       F  64/127  F3039 201/390   30 Rocky Hill         CT   33:32.33 10:48   34:38.37 11:09 
  315 1517 Maria Tralongo      F  34/61   F4049 202/390   40 Rocky Hill         CT   33:32.58 10:48   33:46.20 10:53 
  316 1826 Mandy Marble        F                203/390      Rocky Hill         CT   33:32.73 10:48   34:38.35 11:09 
  317 1197 Laura Grzybowski    F  81/129  F1929 204/390   19 South Windsor      CT   33:33.94 10:49   33:46.80 10:53 
  318 1557 Bob Zanlungo        M  32/46   M3039 112/172   30 Glastonbury        CT   33:34.19 10:49   33:45.53 10:52 
  319 1274 Sarah Lepore        F  82/129  F1929 205/390   19 Milford            CT   33:34.66 10:49   35:00.66 11:17 
  320 1432 Mark Rinaldi        M  22/31   M4049 113/172   40 Bristol            CT   33:40.28 10:51   34:48.86 11:13 
  321 1336 Brian Mills         M   9/17   M5059 114/172   50 Tolland            CT   33:42.31 10:51   34:30.29 11:07 
  322 1510 Lauren Thomas       F   8/28   F-18  206/390   18 Ellington          CT   33:42.76 10:52   34:30.25 11:07 
  323 1196 Eileen Griffin      F  10/29   F5059 207/390   50 Manchester         CT   33:43.96 10:52   34:21.78 11:04 
  324 1486 Chelsey Sullivan    F  83/129  F1929 208/390   19 Southington        CT   33:46.68 10:53   35:08.81 11:19 
  325 1289 Amanda Lynch        F  84/129  F1929 209/390   19 Plantsville        CT   33:46.90 10:53   35:09.09 11:19 
  326 1410 Chelsea Polletta    F  85/129  F1929 210/390   19 Plantsville        CT   33:47.07 10:53   35:09.26 11:19 
  327 1031 Marina Barbosa      F  86/129  F1929 211/390   19 Stamford           CT   33:47.34 10:53   34:29.99 11:07 
  328 1100 Lisa Clayton        F  35/61   F4049 212/390   40 Manchester         CT   33:49.07 10:54   34:58.45 11:16 
  329 1467 Glori Shanda Harvar F  36/61   F4049 213/390   40 Southbridge        MA   33:49.80 10:54   34:56.78 11:15 
  330 1450 Amber Russell       F  65/127  F3039 214/390   30 Manchester         CT   33:51.02 10:54   35:11.94 11:20 
  331 1428 Kevin Rancourt      M  23/31   M4049 115/172   40 Vernon             CT   33:53.08 10:55   34:08.43 11:00 
  332 1039 Casey Bennett       F  87/129  F1929 215/390   19 Meriden            CT   34:02.88 10:58   35:03.98 11:18 
  333 1292 Kara Macharelli     F  88/129  F1929 216/390   19 Waterbury          CT   34:08.16 11:00   35:38.48 11:29 
  334 1482 Jill Spineti        F  11/29   F5059 217/390   50 Manchester         CT   34:13.97 11:02   34:36.72 11:09 
  335 1485 Diane Strano        F  12/29   F5059 218/390   50 Manchester         CT   34:14.86 11:02   34:37.00 11:09 
  336 1381 Monique Palardy     F  37/61   F4049 219/390   40 Wolcott            CT   34:16.89 11:03   35:55.74 11:34 
  337 1062 Melixa Bunker       F  66/127  F3039 220/390   30 Bristol            CT   34:17.02 11:03   35:24.89 11:24 
  338 1413 Danielle Pratte     F  89/129  F1929 221/390   19 Bristol            CT   34:17.21 11:03   35:24.83 11:24 
  339 1469 Barbara Shaw        F  90/129  F1929 222/390   19 Oakville           CT   34:17.33 11:03   35:27.28 11:25 
  340 1295 Cathy Maher         F  13/29   F5059 223/390   50 Colchester         CT   34:19.53 11:03   35:14.46 11:21 
  341 1297 Kelly Maher         F  91/129  F1929 224/390   19 Colchester         CT   34:19.55 11:03   35:14.13 11:21 
  342 1970 Brianna Fontana     F   9/28   F-18  225/390   18 Colchester         CT   34:21.99 11:04   35:16.71 11:22 
  343 1867 Scott Smith         M  33/46   M3039 116/172   34 Middletown         CT   34:22.55 11:04   35:03.25 11:17 
  344 1012 Cheryl Allen        F  67/127  F3039 226/390   30 Waterbury          CT   34:24.04 11:05   35:07.77 11:19 
  345 1528 Rebecca Walmer      M  34/46   M3039 117/172   30 Ellington          CT   34:26.37 11:06   35:21.05 11:23 
  346 1011 Brittany Allen      F  10/28   F-18  227/390   18 Waterbury          CT   34:26.52 11:06   35:06.51 11:19 
  347 1452 Mike Sampson        M  34/45   M1929 118/172   19 Enfield            CT   34:26.86 11:06   35:21.90 11:23 
  348 1498 Jessica Tatarczuk   F  92/129  F1929 228/390   19 Enfield            CT   34:27.32 11:06   35:21.47 11:23 
  349 1835 Teryn Libby         F  93/129  F1929 229/390   23 Windsor                 34:27.81 11:06   35:38.55 11:29 
  350 1299 Mark Mangelinkx     M  24/31   M4049 119/172   40 Rocky Hill         CT   34:30.51 11:07   35:27.15 11:25 
  351 1054 Ron Bradford        M  25/31   M4049 120/172   40 South Windsor      CT   34:33.62 11:08   35:27.80 11:25 
  352 1007 Jesica Albert       F  68/127  F3039 230/390   30 Manchester         CT   34:33.94 11:08   35:08.64 11:19 
  353 1188 Dayna German        F  69/127  F3039 231/390   30 South Windsor      CT   34:34.56 11:08   35:28.53 11:26 
  354 1374 Luis Ortiz          M  35/45   M1929 121/172   19 East Hartford      CT   34:35.13 11:08   35:59.29 11:36 
  355 1024 Lizbeth Baerga      F  70/127  F3039 232/390   30 East Hartford      CT   34:35.25 11:08   35:59.07 11:35 
  356 1181 Millisent Fury Hopk F  94/129  F1929 233/390   19 Windsor            CT   34:42.65 11:11   35:27.24 11:25 
  357 1431 Ashlyn Rice         F  95/129  F1929 234/390   19 Glastonbury        CT   34:43.57 11:11   35:41.06 11:30 
  358 1017 Jefferson Arias     M  36/45   M1929 122/172   19 Glastonbury        CT   34:43.61 11:11   35:41.50 11:30 
  359 1248 Hannah Kelley       F  96/129  F1929 235/390   19 Broad Brook        CT   34:43.74 11:11   35:46.69 11:31 
  360 1471 Alice Shea          F  14/29   F5059 236/390   50 East Windsor       CT   34:49.34 11:13   36:15.77 11:41 
  361 1072 Carmen Carlton      F  38/61   F4049 237/390   40 Glastonbury        CT   34:49.48 11:13   36:15.91 11:41 
  362 1125 Molly Daly          F  97/129  F1929 238/390   19 Wethersfield       CT   34:50.83 11:13   36:11.27 11:39 
  363 1944 Rose Joldan         F  71/127  F3039 239/390   31 Waterbury          CT   34:52.17 11:14   35:39.99 11:29 
  364 1861 Jennifer Smith      F  72/127  F3039 240/390   33 Middletown         CT   34:52.28 11:14   35:32.43 11:27 
  365 1095 Brad Chvisuk        M  35/46   M3039 123/172   30 Wallingford        CT   34:52.44 11:14   36:19.47 11:42 
  366 1096 Kira Chvisuk        F  39/61   F4049 241/390   40 Wallingford        CT   34:53.06 11:14   36:19.65 11:42 
  367 1221 Melissa Hoyt        F  73/127  F3039 242/390   30 Bristol            CT   34:54.39 11:15   35:57.26 11:35 
  368 1812 Grace Florian       F  11/28   F-18  243/390   13 Harwinton          CT   34:54.93 11:15   35:16.16 11:22 
  369 1127 Cailynn Danneman    F  12/28   F-18  244/390   18 Bloomfield         CT   34:57.03 11:15   36:07.07 11:38 
  370 1325 Melissa McWeeny     F  74/127  F3039 245/390   30 Bloomfield         CT   34:57.45 11:16   36:07.77 11:38 
  371 1326 Amy Medolli         F  98/129  F1929 246/390   19 East Hartford      CT   34:59.72 11:16   36:03.09 11:37 
  372 1119 Lora Curtis         M  10/17   M5059 124/172   50 Torrington         CT   35:09.95 11:20   35:28.63 11:26 
  373 1010 Tracy Allard        F  40/61   F4049 247/390   40 Meriden            CT   35:12.60 11:20   35:25.75 11:25 
  374 1535 Khris Welch         F  99/129  F1929 248/390   19 Farmington         CT   35:13.30 11:21   36:17.62 11:41 
  375 1009 Deena Allard        F  41/61   F4049 249/390   40 Meriden            CT   35:13.38 11:21   35:26.16 11:25 
  376 1316 Dawn McClure        F  15/29   F5059 250/390   50 Wilbraham          MA   35:14.73 11:21   35:38.77 11:29 
  377 1992 Sandra Falcetta     F  42/61   F4049 251/390   46 East Hampton       CT   35:15.83 11:22   36:30.71 11:46 
  378 1213 Sophia Hendricks    F  43/61   F4049 252/390   40 Bloomfield         CT   35:16.41 11:22   36:44.10 11:50 
  379 1636 Deb Ide             F                253/390      Litchfield         CT   35:16.75 11:22   35:52.12 11:33 
  380 1638 Andrew Ide          M  11/17   M5059 125/172   59 Litchfield         CT   35:19.00 11:23   35:52.40 11:33 
  381 1225 Emily Ide           F 100/129  F1929 254/390   19 Litchfield         CT   35:19.78 11:23   35:51.72 11:33 
  382 1226 Ethan Ide           M  37/45   M1929 126/172   19 Litchfield         CT   35:20.17 11:23   35:51.21 11:33 
  383 1511 John Thompson       M   5/5    M60+  127/172   60 Fairhaven          MA   35:24.40 11:24   36:49.07 11:52 
  384 1256 Shawnna Kittredge   F 101/129  F1929 255/390   19 Vernon             CT   35:25.54 11:25   36:50.78 11:52 
  385 1443 Gerard Rousseau     M  38/45   M1929 128/172   19 Hoboken            NJ   35:25.90 11:25   36:48.50 11:51 
  386 1342 Lauren Monaghan     F 102/129  F1929 256/390   19 Hoboken            NJ   35:26.35 11:25   36:51.53 11:52 
  387 1436 Dana Robert         M  39/45   M1929 129/172   19 Mashpee            MA   35:26.60 11:25   36:51.82 11:52 
  388 1976 Lauren Beland       F                257/390      Mashpee            MA   35:26.81 11:25   36:51.69 11:52 
  389 1333 Kate Mier           F 103/129  F1929 258/390   19 Millbury           MA   35:26.94 11:25   36:51.21 11:52 
  390 1444 Kelly Rousseau      F  75/127  F3039 259/390   30 West Hartford      CT   35:27.46 11:25   36:51.15 11:52 
  391 1825 Veronica Bressem    F  76/127  F3039 260/390   39 Southwick          MA   35:42.47 11:30   36:47.30 11:51 
  392 1060 Sally Broughton     F  44/61   F4049 261/390   40 Ware               MA   35:42.90 11:30   36:47.46 11:51 
  393 1286 Jessica Lorusso     F  77/127  F3039 262/390   30 Thomaston          CT   35:48.36 11:32   36:38.92 11:48 
  394 1447 Christen Roy        F  78/127  F3039 263/390   30 Middletown         CT   35:48.59 11:32   36:41.34 11:49 
  395 1987 Claire Wong-Ostapow F  16/29   F5059 264/390   52 Wallingford        CT   35:54.69 11:34   37:05.12 11:57 
  396 1427 Izabela Puskarz     F  45/61   F4049 265/390   40 West Hartford      CT   35:55.54 11:34   37:32.88 12:06 
  397 1362 Elisabeth Mute      F  46/61   F4049 266/390   40 Berlin             CT   35:59.00 11:35   36:40.83 11:49 
  398 1480 Nicole Soule        F 104/129  F1929 267/390   19 Springfield        MA   36:08.41 11:38   36:37.80 11:48 
  399 1473 Nicholas Shettlewor M  36/46   M3039 130/172   30 Clinton            CT   36:09.24 11:39   37:38.12 12:07 
  400 1176 Kristen Franko      F  79/127  F3039 268/390   30 Clinton            CT   36:09.32 11:39   37:38.20 12:07 
  401 1496 Michelle Talviste   F  80/127  F3039 269/390   30 West Haven         CT   36:09.64 11:39   37:37.75 12:07 
  402 1154 Isabel Doupis       F  81/127  F3039 270/390   30 Avon               CT   36:22.46 11:43   37:42.13 12:09 
  403 1281 Jennifer Lloyd      F  82/127  F3039 271/390   30 Simsbury           CT   36:29.50 11:45   37:41.15 12:08 
  404 1399 Susan Pierce        F  83/127  F3039 272/390   30 Manchester         CT   36:29.50 11:45   37:41.38 12:08 
  405 1092 Makenzie Christense F  13/28   F-18  273/390   18 Harwinton          CT   36:30.65 11:46   37:03.94 11:56 
  406 1414 Alyssa Prenoveau    F  84/127  F3039 274/390   30 Torrington         CT   36:34.08 11:47   37:09.48 11:58 
  407 1390 Smantha Paul        F 105/129  F1929 275/390   19 Manchester         CT   36:39.88 11:49   36:49.36 11:52 
  408 1484 Adriana Stefon      F  85/127  F3039 276/390   30 Norwich            CT   36:44.73 11:50   37:59.02 12:14 
  409 1408 Kristina Polce      F 106/129  F1929 277/390   19 Granville          MA   36:47.33 11:51   37:29.53 12:05 
  410 1136 Brian Deslauriers   M  37/46   M3039 131/172   30 Southwick          MA   36:48.56 11:51   37:29.53 12:05 
  411 1046 Tad Bistor          M  26/31   M4049 132/172   40 W Hartford         CT   36:49.07 11:52   44:38.60 14:23 
  412 1242 Lan Kantany         F 107/129  F1929 278/390   19 Manchester         CT   36:50.37 11:52   37:09.39 11:58 
  413 1243 Nicholas Kantany    M  40/45   M1929 133/172   19 Manchester         CT   36:50.88 11:52   37:09.14 11:58 
  414 1920 Gabriella Bragaria  F  14/28   F-18  279/390   13 Bloomfield         CT   36:56.69 11:54   37:42.91 12:09 
  415 1101 Jessica Coelho      F 108/129  F1929 280/390   19 East Hartford      CT   36:59.93 11:55   38:19.37 12:21 
  416 1089 Melissa Childs      F  86/127  F3039 281/390   30 Waterbury          CT   37:00.98 11:55   38:25.78 12:23 
  417 1187 Wayne Gardner       M                134/172      Stratford          CT   37:01.58 11:56   38:25.89 12:23 
  418 1563 Tyler Barber        M   8/17   M-18  135/172    9 Berlin             CT   37:11.27 11:59   38:24.11 12:22 
  419 1818 Cythia Bidorini     F  47/61   F4049 282/390   45 Tolland            CT   37:11.31 11:59   37:55.73 12:13 
  420 1819 Jennifer Luomer     F  48/61   F4049 283/390   49 Tolland            CT   37:11.42 11:59   37:55.07 12:13 
  421 1568 Jordan Barber       F  15/28   F-18  284/390   11 Berlin             CT   37:12.33 11:59   38:24.87 12:22 
  422 1571 Todd Barber         M  27/31   M4049 136/172   45 Berlin             CT   37:13.59 11:59   38:26.34 12:23 
  423 1564 Kim Barber          F  49/61   F4049 285/390   43 Berlin             CT   37:17.53 12:01   38:30.28 12:24 
  424 1441 Lorraine Rossitto   F   1/3    F60+  286/390   60 Wethersfield       CT   37:28.03 12:04   37:35.42 12:06 
  425 1343 Jason Monahan       M  38/46   M3039 137/172   30 Southington        CT   37:40.45 12:08   38:58.90 12:33 
  426 1109 Carlton Craig       M  39/46   M3039 138/172   30 Portland           CT   37:41.73 12:08   38:58.31 12:33 
  427 1499 Mike Taylor         M  41/45   M1929 139/172   19 East Hartford      CT   37:42.79 12:09   37:57.18 12:13 
  428 1541 Heysha Whittaker    F 109/129  F1929 287/390   19 Glastonbury        CT   37:43.53 12:09   39:10.08 12:37 
  429 1919 Gianluca Bragaria   M   9/17   M-18  140/172   10 Bloomfield         CT   38:04.64 12:16   38:50.86 12:31 
  430 1965 Brian Pelletier     M  28/31   M4049 141/172   42 Manchester         CT   38:04.70 12:16   38:20.80 12:21 
  431 1129 Jenny Davis         F  87/127  F3039 288/390   30 Bristol            CT   38:32.93 12:25   39:11.43 12:37 
  432 1302 Nicole Marinone     F  88/127  F3039 289/390   30 Windsor Locks      CT   38:40.28 12:27   39:24.16 12:41 
  433 1105 Matthew Corrigan    M  29/31   M4049 142/172   40 Manchester         CT   38:46.70 12:29   39:54.46 12:51 
  434 1130 Sandra Davis        F  89/127  F3039 290/390   30 Wethersfield       CT   38:47.23 12:30   39:42.06 12:47 
  435 1106 Milo Corrigan       M  10/17   M-18  143/172   18 Manchester         CT   38:47.67 12:30   39:54.88 12:51 
  436 1199 Sue Gudat           F  90/127  F3039 291/390   30 East Hampton       CT   38:47.77 12:30   39:42.88 12:47 
  437 1098 Patricia Ciudad     F  17/29   F5059 292/390   50 West Hartford      CT   39:01.45 12:34   40:00.17 12:53 
  438 1132 Tammy Defeo         F  91/127  F3039 293/390   30 Bristol            CT   39:06.40 12:36   39:42.95 12:47 
  439 1501 Diane Teevan        F  18/29   F5059 294/390   50 Newington          CT   39:10.35 12:37   40:21.56 13:00 
  440 1032 Carmen Barker-Smith F  19/29   F5059 295/390   50 Bloomfield         CT   39:16.25 12:39   39:23.57 12:41 
  441 1160 Amy Duquesnoy       F 110/129  F1929 296/390   19 Vernon             CT   39:25.95 12:42   39:37.52 12:46 
  442 1173 Crystal Fontaine    F 111/129  F1929 297/390   19 Plainfield         CT   39:28.61 12:43   39:42.37 12:47 
  443 1385 Jonida Papajani     F  92/127  F3039 298/390   30 Waterbury          CT   39:32.18 12:44   40:18.00 12:59 
  444 1165 Mick Estabrook      M  40/46   M3039 144/172   30 Manchester         CT   39:35.22 12:45   40:36.06 13:05 
  445 1379 Erin Paice          F  93/127  F3039 299/390   30 Manchester         CT   39:38.96 12:46   40:40.57 13:06 
  446 1228 Paula Jacobs        F  50/61   F4049 300/390   40 Plainville         CT   39:40.12 12:47   40:55.94 13:11 
  447 1273 Cathy Lee           F 112/129  F1929 301/390   19 Southington        CT   39:40.21 12:47   40:56.03 13:11 
  448 1964 Paige Tyler         F  16/28   F-18  302/390   13 Manchester         CT   39:45.38 12:48   39:53.20 12:51 
  449 1459 Edward Sembor       M  12/17   M5059 145/172   50 Thompson           CT   39:58.10 12:52   40:47.95 13:08 
  450 1527 Kathleen Walker     F  94/127  F3039 303/390   30 Waterbury          CT   40:03.76 12:54   41:33.11 13:23 
  451 1198 Amy Guandalini      F  95/127  F3039 304/390   30 Wolcott            CT   40:03.76 12:54   41:33.32 13:23 
  452 1863 Matt Dablain        M                146/172      Harwinton          CT   40:04.67 12:54   41:22.77 13:20 
  453 1456 Kayte Scheidel      F  96/127  F3039 305/390   30 Rindge             NH   40:05.14 12:55   41:22.92 13:20 
  454 1807 Alan Opsihl         M                147/172      Spofford           NH   40:18.80 12:59   41:36.36 13:24 
  455 1133 Heather Demers      F  97/127  F3039 306/390   30 Shelton            CT   40:41.86 13:06   41:45.65 13:27 
  456 1266 Diane Kuskowski     F  98/127  F3039 307/390   30 Torrington         CT   40:42.14 13:07   41:45.93 13:27 
  457 1139 Kelly Devito        F  99/127  F3039 308/390   30 Torrington         CT   40:42.66 13:07   41:46.61 13:27 
  458 1064 Dina Burghardt      F 100/127  F3039 309/390   30 Manchester         CT   40:52.62 13:10   41:22.62 13:20 
  459 1209 Ryan Harrison       M  41/46   M3039 148/172   30 Wethersfield       CT   40:53.14 13:10   41:58.07 13:31 
  460 1421 Zach Prenoveau      M  42/46   M3039 149/172   30 Torrington         CT   40:54.21 13:10   41:30.93 13:22 
  461 1429 Nathan Reeve        M  11/17   M-18  150/172   18 Torrington         CT   40:59.54 13:12   41:37.60 13:24 
  462 1415 Carsen Prenoveau    M  12/17   M-18  151/172   18 Torrington         CT   41:03.46 13:13   41:30.80 13:22 
  463 1420 Paul Prenoveau      M  13/17   M5059 152/172   50 Harwinton          CT   41:03.78 13:14   41:31.44 13:22 
  464 1237 Emi Jones           F  17/28   F-18  310/390   18 Harwinton          CT   41:08.08 13:15   41:41.48 13:26 
  465 1418 Kailey Prenoveau    F  18/28   F-18  311/390   18 Torrington         CT   41:11.30 13:16   41:30.95 13:22 
  466 1233 Adrienne Jones      F  19/28   F-18  312/390   18 Harwinton          CT   41:16.51 13:18   41:40.52 13:25 
  467 1477 Kelly Smith         F 101/127  F3039 313/390   30 Thomaston          CT   41:24.49 13:20   42:15.05 13:36 
  468 1542 Jena Wilcox         F  20/28   F-18  314/390   18 Harwitnon          CT   41:29.88 13:22   41:52.67 13:29 
  469 1204 Andrew Haren        M  13/17   M-18  153/172   18 Belle Mead         NJ   42:02.51 13:32   43:01.19 13:51 
  470 1206 Julia Haren         F 113/129  F1929 315/390   19 East Brunswick     NJ   42:06.14 13:34   43:04.78 13:52 
  471 1022 Tanya Bachand       M  43/46   M3039 154/172   30 Wallingford        CT   42:07.32 13:34   43:16.48 13:56 
  472 1066 Nicole Butler       F  21/28   F-18  316/390   18 Manchester         CT   42:07.48 13:34   42:27.16 13:40 
  473 1946 Katie Pagliaro      F  22/28   F-18  317/390    5 Cheshire           CT   42:21.85 13:39   43:41.90 14:04 
  474 1378 Stacey Pagliaro     F 102/127  F3039 318/390   30 Cheshire           CT   42:22.06 13:39   43:41.88 14:04 
  475 1950 Tasha Lott          F 103/127  F3039 319/390   33 Waterbury          CT   42:28.67 13:41   43:17.36 13:57 
  476 1164 Kristine Ellegard   F 114/129  F1929 320/390   19 Rocky Hill         CT   42:49.46 13:48   43:31.46 14:01 
  477 1423 Mary Provencher     F 115/129  F1929 321/390   19 West Hartford      CT   42:49.75 13:48   43:31.71 14:01 
  478 1270 Piper Lange         F  23/28   F-18  322/390   18 East Hampton       CT   42:51.24 13:48   43:30.58 14:01 
  479 1525 Tina Velasquez Lang F 104/127  F3039 323/390   30 East Hampton       CT   42:51.46 13:48   43:30.60 14:01 
  480 1318 Sarah McCusker      F 105/127  F3039 324/390   30 Burlington         CT   43:02.44 13:52   44:18.12 14:16 
  481 1277 Pat Libero          F   2/3    F60+  325/390   60 West Haven         CT   43:23.44 13:58   44:58.29 14:29 
  482 1522 Sara Tufano         F 116/129  F1929 326/390   19 Derby              CT   43:24.85 13:59   44:58.01 14:29 
  483 1238 Enoch Jones         M  14/17   M-18  155/172   18 Harwinton          CT   43:24.97 13:59   43:54.12 14:08 
  484 1371 Geysa Oliveira      F 117/129  F1929 327/390   19 Trumbull           CT   43:28.44 14:00   44:11.00 14:14 
  485 1309 Lilian Matos        F 118/129  F1929 328/390   19 Trumbull           CT   43:29.53 14:00   44:10.91 14:14 
  486 1234 August Jones        M  15/17   M-18  156/172   18 Harwinton          CT   43:33.22 14:02   43:56.41 14:09 
  487 1239 Melanie Jones       F  51/61   F4049 329/390   40 Harwinton          CT   43:36.83 14:03   43:58.26 14:10 
  488 1264 Sarah Kresser       F  24/28   F-18  330/390   18 Portland           CT   43:57.26 14:09   43:58.02 14:10 
  489 1263 Rebecca Kresser     F  52/61   F4049 331/390   40 Portland           CT   43:57.76 14:10   43:58.52 14:10 
  490 1161 Lori Dvorak         F  53/61   F4049 332/390   40 Amston             CT   44:04.28 14:12   45:25.73 14:38 
  491 1212 Melissa Hazeldine   F 106/127  F3039 333/390   30 Watertown          CT   44:19.12 14:16   45:04.12 14:31 
  492 1193 Kris Granatek       F 107/127  F3039 334/390   30 Bristol            CT   44:24.18 14:18   45:40.64 14:43 
  493 1122 Anabelle Daly       F  25/28   F-18  335/390   18 Enfield            CT   44:25.70 14:19   46:04.05 14:50 
  494 1126 William Daly Jr     M  44/46   M3039 157/172   30 Vernon             CT   44:26.80 14:19   46:05.15 14:51 
  495 1121 Amy Daly            F 108/127  F3039 336/390   30 Enfield            CT   44:27.63 14:19   46:06.85 14:51 
  496 1561 Cynthia  Roberts    F  20/29   F5059 337/390   50 Middletown         CT   44:28.22 14:19   44:48.84 14:26 
  497 1562 Nicole  Yannieh     F 109/127  F3039 338/390   30 Milford            CT   44:28.60 14:19   44:48.54 14:26 
  498 1401 Danielle Pinder     F  54/61   F4049 339/390   40 South Windsor      CT   44:51.75 14:27   45:58.88 14:48 
  499 1253 Kathy Kiliany       F   3/3    F60+  340/390   60 North Haven        CT   45:12.07 14:33   45:45.62 14:44 
  500 1128 Greg Davis          M  30/31   M4049 158/172   40 East Hampton       CT   45:52.37 14:46   46:35.39 15:00 
  501 1102 Krista Colavito     F 110/127  F3039 341/390   30 Waterbury          CT   46:33.03 14:59   48:03.31 15:29 
  502 1304 Edward Martano      M  14/17   M5059 159/172   50 Plantsville        CT   46:52.72 15:06   47:53.01 15:25 
  503 1210 Jameson Hatsian     M  16/17   M-18  160/172   18 Glastonbury        CT   47:16.83 15:14   48:01.02 15:28 
  504 1002 Elizabeth Adcock    F 111/127  F3039 342/390   30 Ellington          CT   47:22.59 15:15   47:37.94 15:20 
  505 1425 Isabella Puiggari   F  26/28   F-18  343/390   18 Glastonbury        CT   47:22.98 15:16   48:07.40 15:30 
  506 1246 Kim Keller          F  55/61   F4049 344/390   40 Glastonbury        CT   47:28.41 15:17   48:12.83 15:32 
  507 1107 Angel Cortes Jr.    M  42/45   M1929 161/172   19 Waterbury          CT   47:35.87 15:20   47:51.93 15:25 
  508 1349 Mauricio Montero    M  45/46   M3039 162/172   30 Harwinton          CT   47:55.40 15:26   48:01.63 15:28 
  509 1348 Keegan Montero      F 112/127  F3039 345/390   30 Harwinton          CT   47:56.97 15:27   47:59.70 15:27 
  510 1347 Ireland Montero     F  27/28   F-18  346/390   18 Harwinton          CT   47:57.60 15:27   47:59.73 15:27 
  511 1957 Denise Cassella     F  21/29   F5059 347/390   51 South Windsor      CT   48:10.84 15:31   49:28.24 15:56 
  512 1203 Tammi Hansen        F 113/127  F3039 348/390   30 Waterbury          CT   48:31.55 15:38   49:17.25 15:52 
  513 1321 Christine McKinnon  F 114/127  F3039 349/390   30 Oakville           CT   48:31.61 15:38   49:17.31 15:52 
  514 1280 Claire Lippolis     F 115/127  F3039 350/390   30 Manchester         CT   48:37.66 15:40   49:48.55 16:02 
  515 1152 Sean Dorantes       M  31/31   M4049 163/172   40 Bristol            CT   49:45.09 16:01   50:53.90 16:23 
  516 1339 Patricia Mills      F  22/29   F5059 351/390   50 Tolland            CT   50:05.95 16:08   50:55.00 16:24 
  517 1509 Jenna Thomas        F 119/129  F1929 352/390   19 Ellington          CT   50:06.12 16:08   50:54.88 16:24 
  518 1069 Kai Byrd            F 116/127  F3039 353/390   30 Waterbury          CT   50:09.52 16:09   50:59.09 16:25 
  519 1006 Deborah Albers      F  23/29   F5059 354/390   50 Ashford            CT   50:19.96 16:13   51:47.77 16:41 
  520 1257 Cheryl Knowles      F  56/61   F4049 355/390   40 Cromwell           CT   50:20.59 16:13   51:47.74 16:41 
  521 1235 Edward Jones        M  15/17   M5059 164/172   50 Winsted            CT   50:31.59 16:16   51:55.47 16:43 
  522 1134 Patricia Deraleau   F  57/61   F4049 356/390   40 Winsted            CT   50:32.05 16:16   51:56.00 16:43 
  523 1941 Tammy Brink         F                357/390      Glastonbury        CT   50:50.63 16:22   52:28.54 16:54 
  524 1323 Tara McLaughlin     F  58/61   F4049 358/390   40 Middletown         CT   50:50.77 16:22   52:28.45 16:54 
  525 1949 Renee Pcerewicz     F  59/61   F4049 359/390   46 Suffield           CT   50:52.43 16:23   52:29.39 16:54 
  526 1458 Kelsey Seitz        F 120/129  F1929 360/390   19 Falls Village      CT   50:56.49 16:24   52:08.88 16:48 
  527 1549 Torri Woodruff      F 121/129  F1929 361/390   19 Roxbury            CT   50:57.03 16:24   52:09.08 16:48 
  528 1205 Jackie Haren        F  60/61   F4049 362/390   40 Belle Mead         NJ   51:01.67 16:26   52:46.74 17:00 
  529 1939 Robbin Passaro      F  24/29   F5059 363/390   51 Wallingford        CT   51:06.45 16:27   52:46.18 17:00 
  530 1940 Colleen Bergentino  F 117/127  F3039 364/390   33 Wallingford        CT   51:06.47 16:27   52:46.18 17:00 
  531 1406 Carol Ann Pires     F  25/29   F5059 365/390   50 Wallingford        CT   51:10.53 16:29   52:56.07 17:03 
  532 1382 Melanie Palleria    F 118/127  F3039 366/390   30 Watertown          CT   51:12.18 16:29   52:31.94 16:55 
  533 1984 Ryan Jason          M  43/45   M1929 165/172   29 W Hartford         CT   51:19.43 16:32   52:55.46 17:03 
  534 1346 Jason Monk          M  44/45   M1929 166/172   19 Pawtucket          RI   51:20.64 16:32   52:55.49 17:03 
  535 1404 Andrew Pires        M  45/45   M1929 167/172   19 Wallingford        CT   51:21.26 16:32   52:56.18 17:03 
  536 1058 Rebecca Brainerd    F 122/129  F1929 367/390   19 New Haven          CT   51:27.51 16:34   52:24.59 16:53 
  537 1230 Gillian Jankiewicz  F 119/127  F3039 368/390   30 Clinton            CT   51:27.80 16:34   52:24.62 16:53 
  538 1288 Bryanna Lucey       F  28/28   F-18  369/390   18 Glastonbury        CT   51:46.90 16:41   53:12.54 17:08 
  539 1306 Suzanne Martano     F  26/29   F5059 370/390   50 Plantsville        CT   51:54.89 16:43   52:54.92 17:02 
  540 1971 Brenda Salvador     F  27/29   F5059 371/390   56 Marlborough        CT   52:04.30 16:46   52:50.03 17:01 
  541 1864 Stephen Tewksburg   M  16/17   M5059 168/172   55 Colchester         CT   52:04.86 16:46   52:49.97 17:01 
  542 1255 Alan Kingsley       M  46/46   M3039 169/172   30 Cheshire           CT   52:23.84 16:52   53:22.37 17:11 
  543 1405 Anthony Pires       M  17/17   M5059 170/172   50 Wallingford        CT   52:24.39 16:53   54:09.88 17:27 
  544 1137 Carol Desocio       F  28/29   F5059 372/390   50 Waterbury          CT   52:32.04 16:55   53:52.85 17:21 
  545 1358 Sharon Morse        F  29/29   F5059 373/390   50 Bloomfield         CT   52:36.74 16:57   53:22.56 17:11 
  546 1550 Aimee Yedziniak     F 120/127  F3039 374/390   30 Southington        CT   52:38.65 16:57   53:37.48 17:16 
  547 1392 Amy Perry           F 121/127  F3039 375/390   30 Southington        CT   52:38.74 16:57   53:37.23 17:16 
  548 1189 Katie Goodrich      F 122/127  F3039 376/390   30 Southington        CT   53:19.33 17:10   54:36.28 17:35 
  549 1448 Coral Ruggiero      F 123/129  F1929 377/390   19 Windsor Locks      CT   53:25.18 17:12   54:47.37 17:39 
  550 1363 Julia Napoletano    F 124/129  F1929 378/390   19 Southington        CT   53:28.62 17:13   54:45.15 17:38 
  551 1454 Christina Savage    F 125/129  F1929 379/390   19 Rockville          CT   54:41.74 17:37   56:10.46 18:05 
  552 1359 Celia Moura         F 126/129  F1929 380/390   19 Rockville          CT   54:43.99 17:38   56:13.01 18:06 
  553 1042 Deborah Berry       F  61/61   F4049 381/390   40 Manchester         CT   54:44.33 17:38   56:14.19 18:07 
  554 1449 Nicole Ruggiero     F 123/127  F3039 382/390   30 Windsor Locks      CT   54:48.40 17:39   56:10.73 18:05 
  555 1116 Xavier Cruz         M  17/17   M-18  171/172   18 Rocky Hill         CT   56:14.91 18:07   57:36.36 18:33 
  556 1080 Erin Caruso         F 124/127  F3039 383/390   30 Rocky Hill         CT   56:25.98 18:10   57:48.11 18:37 
  557 1081 Kristen Caruso      F 125/127  F3039 384/390   30 Rocky Hill         CT   56:27.26 18:11   57:48.75 18:37 
  558 1947 Thomas Sullivan     M                172/172      Avon               CT   56:51.04 18:18   58:24.64 18:49 
  559 1948 Loren Sullivan      F                385/390      Avon               CT   56:52.64 18:19   58:25.19 18:49 
  560 1639 Jenny Suarez        F 126/127  F3039 386/390   32 East Hartford      CT   57:11.39 18:25   58:26.00 18:49 
  561 1832 Jenna Martin        F 127/129  F1929 387/390   29 Plainville         CT   57:26.57 18:30   58:34.71 18:52 
  562 1369 Sara Nowak          F 128/129  F1929 388/390   19 Plainville         CT   57:27.91 18:30   58:34.01 18:52 
  563 1942 Erin Nowak          F 129/129  F1929 389/390   29 Manchester         CT   57:29.93 18:31   58:34.69 18:52 
  564 1434 Nilsa Rivera        F 127/127  F3039 390/390   30 New Britain        CT   57:33.82 18:32   59:00.37 19:00 
  10/26/2013 11:32AM
                                                                      Page 1




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News