Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Great Pumpkin Classic 5K Road Race

Trumbull, CT, October 20, 2013

[Awards ]

Overall

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                                                                     
                    Great Pumpkin Classic 5K Road Race
                               Trumbull, CT
                           10/20/2013 - 10:00 AM
                           Weather: Sunny - Cool
                       Results by: The Last Mile LLC
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                    email: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                     Timed with MYLAPS Bib tag system
			
	
   Please contact Race Director Marty Schaivone at msrunningproductions@yahoo.com
        with any questions, concerns, suggestions, or to pick up your trophy.

Finish Line photos can be found at www.jlgdesigns.com thanks to the generosity of John Grant

================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
                 *****Results are sorted by gun time*****
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.   Name                S Age Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ===== =================== = === ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
    1   432 James Osborn        M  34   1/37     1/254  M3039 Ridgefield         CT   15:51.41  5:07   15:51.42  5:07 
    2   466 Bryce Lindamood     M  42   1/83     2/254  M4049 Hamden             CT   16:39.71  5:22   16:39.72  5:22 
    3   228 Joe Lemay           M  46   2/83     3/254  M4049 Danbury            CT   17:03.42  5:30   17:03.43  5:30 
    4   484 Oscar Gonzalez      M  49   3/83     4/254  M4049 New Haven          CT   17:22.30  5:36   17:22.31  5:36 
    5   339 Matt Santillo       M  38   2/37     5/254  M3039 New Haven          CT   17:36.42  5:41   17:36.43  5:41 
    6   485 Kevin Cox           M  29   1/14     6/254  M1929 Stratford          CT   18:18.67  5:54   18:18.68  5:54 
    7   467 Wantuil Souza       M  46   4/83     7/254  M4049 Bridgeport         CT   18:20.49  5:55   18:20.50  5:55 
    8   298 Joseph Patterson    M  25   2/14     8/254  M1929 New Haven          CT   18:35.16  5:59   18:35.17  5:59 
    9   499 Vincent Zito        M  41   5/83     9/254  M4049 Fairfield          CT   18:35.21  5:59   18:35.22  5:59 
   10   679 Mary Dolan Zengo    F  48   1/70     1/263  F4049 Wilton             CT   18:36.84  6:00   18:36.85  6:00 
   11   757 John Karpinski      M  23   3/14    10/254  M1929 Shelton            CT   18:37.92  6:00   18:37.93  6:00 
   12   493 Wesley Oliveira     M  46   6/83    11/254  M4049 Bridgeport         CT   18:56.12  6:06   19:04.47  6:09 
   13   495 Caroline Forster    F  16   1/23     2/263  F1418 Trumbull           CT   19:04.85  6:09   19:04.86  6:09 
   14   360 Andrew Smith        M  17   1/16    12/254  M1418 Trumbull           CT   19:19.72  6:14   19:20.19  6:14 
   15   325 Andrew Reed         M  33   3/37    13/254  M3039 Trumbull           CT   19:19.98  6:14   19:20.86  6:14 
   16   496 Liz Herbert         F  45   2/70     3/263  F4049 Darien             CT   19:25.82  6:16   19:25.83  6:16 
   17   498 Peter Katis         M  47   7/83    14/254  M4049 Bridgeport         CT   19:28.48  6:17   19:28.63  6:17 
   18   478 Martin Espino       M  53   1/32    15/254  M5059 Trumbull           CT   20:09.80  6:30   20:10.55  6:30 
   19   152 Chris Greene        M  39   4/37    16/254  M3039 Trumbull           CT   20:13.15  6:31   20:14.41  6:31 
   20   753 Jonathan Tinker-Cam M  15   2/16    17/254  M1418 Trumbull           CT   20:14.59  6:31   20:17.79  6:32 
   21   374 Will Sun            M  16   3/16    18/254  M1418 Trumbull           CT   20:19.71  6:33   20:19.71  6:33 
   22   115 Randy Dueck         M  37   5/37    19/254  M3039 Trumbull           CT   20:22.97  6:34   20:23.96  6:34 
   23   405 Sharon Vos          F  57   1/31     4/263  F5059 Greenwich          CT   20:23.40  6:34   20:24.47  6:35 
   24    27 Colleen Beirne      F  44   3/70     5/263  F4049 Milford            CT   20:26.74  6:35   20:26.75  6:35 
   25   676 Fred Scalzi         M  55   2/32    20/254  M5059 Naugatuck          CT   20:26.42  6:35   20:27.19  6:35 
   26   445 Joel Chamberlin     M  34   6/37    21/254  M3039 Trumbull           CT   20:27.82  6:36   20:34.89  6:38 
   27   242 Mark Malkin         M  51   3/32    22/254  M5059 Milford            CT   20:38.55  6:39   20:41.21  6:40 
   28   132 Brian Fidler        M  42   8/83    23/254  M4049 West Haven         CT   20:42.13  6:40   20:42.14  6:40 
   29   129 Tom Fatone          M  45   9/83    24/254  M4049 Shelton            CT   20:42.44  6:40   20:42.96  6:41 
   30   491 Robert Gallace      M  50   4/32    25/254  M5059 Southport          CT   20:41.02  6:40   20:46.29  6:42 
   31   716 Shannon Murphy      M  49  10/83    26/254  M4049 Orange             CT   20:51.23  6:43   20:51.70  6:43 
   32   320 Michael Prinzivalli M  39   7/37    27/254  M3039 Hamden             CT   20:53.40  6:44   20:53.83  6:44 
   33   751 Amy Tkoch           F  35   1/75     6/263  F3039 Stratford          CT   20:55.97  6:45   20:57.47  6:45 
   34   140 Steve France        M  48  11/83    28/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   20:56.18  6:45   20:58.23  6:45 
   35   455 Mason Demelo        M  16   4/16    29/254  M1418 Trumbull           CT   20:55.22  6:45   21:04.25  6:47 
   36   480 Mike Ruospo         M  49  12/83    30/254  M4049 Stratford          CT   21:14.06  6:51   21:16.62  6:51 
   37   758 Liam Tracey         M  16   5/16    31/254  M1418 Stratford          CT   21:17.34  6:52   21:19.53  6:52 
   38   392 Marsha Turek        F  40   4/70     7/263  F4049 Danbury            CT   21:18.78  6:52   21:19.78  6:52 
   39   295 Sean Paine          M  42  13/83    32/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   21:19.13  6:52   21:20.34  6:53 
   40   328 Elliott Rogers      M  63   1/19    33/254  M6069 Southport          CT   21:21.77  6:53   21:22.60  6:53 
   41   756 Chris Hamilton      M  43  14/83    34/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   21:24.91  6:54   21:24.91  6:54 
   42   195 Dixon Jin           M  17   6/16    35/254  M1418 Trumbull           CT   21:24.54  6:54   21:28.90  6:55 
   43   726 Sara Zuba           F  30   2/75     8/263  F3039 New Haven          CT   21:32.41  6:56   21:33.07  6:57 
   44     4 Frances Ambruso     F  35   3/75     9/263  F3039 Woodbury           CT   21:34.05  6:57   21:36.18  6:58 
   45   447 Carrie Hall         F  41   5/70    10/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   21:36.77  6:58   21:38.73  6:59 
   46   426 Lisa Romanchick     F  49   6/70    11/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   21:43.97  7:00   21:46.20  7:01 
   47   680 Robert Stephenson   M  65   2/19    36/254  M6069 Milford            CT   21:46.05  7:01   21:47.87  7:01 
   48   128 Jeff Falberg        M  48  15/83    37/254  M4049 Bridgeport         CT   21:48.64  7:02   21:50.10  7:02 
   49     9 Faith Aronson       F  35   4/75    12/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   21:49.53  7:02   21:51.34  7:03 
   50    54 Kevin Cecio         M  17   7/16    38/254  M1418 Trumbull           CT   21:50.16  7:02   21:53.06  7:03 
   51    19 Connor Bailo        M  13   1/33    39/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   21:53.18  7:03   21:56.60  7:04 
   52    93 Ian Daiter          M  47  16/83    40/254  M4049 Fairfield          CT   21:52.80  7:03   21:59.51  7:05 
   53   291 Andy Orizotti       F  35   5/75    13/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   22:00.68  7:06   22:01.73  7:06 
   54   494 Michael Costello    M  54   5/32    41/254  M5059 Fairfield          CT   21:59.96  7:05   22:01.85  7:06 
   55   707 Brad Hardy          M  49  17/83    42/254  M4049 Westport           CT   22:00.56  7:06   22:03.47  7:06 
   56   296 Matt Parnell        M  44  18/83    43/254  M4049 Fairfield          CT   22:01.89  7:06   22:06.73  7:08 
   57   343 Lynn Schuster       F  45   7/70    14/263  F4049 Fairfield          CT   22:01.81  7:06   22:06.75  7:08 
   58    78 Ron Coty            M  47  19/83    44/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   22:11.69  7:09   22:12.79  7:09 
   59   341 David Schafer       M  44  20/83    45/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   22:15.12  7:10   22:18.20  7:11 
   60     8 Ryan Arbito         M  32   8/37    46/254  M3039 Norwalk            CT   22:17.70  7:11   22:21.15  7:12 
   61   399 Joe Vano            M  40  21/83    47/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   22:22.21  7:13   22:22.21  7:13 
   62   697 Joseph Carillo      M  42  22/83    48/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   22:26.44  7:14   22:26.45  7:14 
   63     2 Sydney Adams        F  15   2/23    15/263  F1418 Trumbull           CT   22:19.37  7:12   22:26.51  7:14 
   64    47 Lindsey Cahill      F  30   6/75    16/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   22:19.84  7:12   22:26.86  7:14 
   65   187 Daniel Isaac        M  16   8/16    49/254  M1418 Trumbull           CT   22:23.96  7:13   22:27.41  7:14 
   66    23 Corinne Batsu       F  14   3/23    17/263  F1418 Monroe             CT   22:29.01  7:15   22:31.63  7:16 
   67   317 Brian Potok         M  40  23/83    50/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   22:29.13  7:15   22:32.28  7:16 
   68    13 Amelia Audette      F  39   7/75    18/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   22:31.31  7:15   22:34.16  7:16 
   69   704 Steve Benoit        M  61   3/19    51/254  M6069 Southbury          CT   22:36.46  7:17   22:38.51  7:18 
   70   717 Tommy Therriault    M  30   9/37    52/254  M3039 Trumbull           CT   22:37.38  7:17   22:38.57  7:18 
   71    45 Peter Brunone       M  13   2/33    53/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   22:41.47  7:19   22:41.48  7:19 
   72   720 Christine Asaro     F  45   8/70    19/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   22:40.98  7:19   22:46.67  7:20 
   73   420 Nate Ziller         M  25   4/14    54/254  M1929 Fairfield          CT   22:38.63  7:18   22:48.87  7:21 
   74   417 Erin Zietz          F  30   8/75    20/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   22:50.87  7:22   22:56.13  7:23 
   75   490 Paul Jorgensen      M  46  24/83    55/254  M4049 Milford            CT   22:56.95  7:24   23:01.77  7:25 
   76   403 Paul Vitola         M  42  25/83    56/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   23:02.18  7:25   23:03.72  7:26 
   77    83 Lori Crenshaw       F  43   9/70    21/263  F4049 Stratford          CT   23:07.01  7:27   23:10.89  7:28 
   78   299 Barbara Pearce      F  59   2/31    22/263  F5059 Guilford           CT   23:05.90  7:27   23:11.34  7:28 
   79   316 Jessica Polcer      F  32   9/75    23/263  F3039 Fairfield          CT   23:08.26  7:27   23:11.99  7:29 
   80   454 Sean Sloat          M  28   5/14    57/254  M1929 Trumbull           CT   23:09.67  7:28   23:18.42  7:31 
   81   486 Matti Rinta-Tuuri   M  61   4/19    58/254  M6069 Fairfield          CT   23:17.60  7:30   23:20.00  7:31 
   82   221 Emily Landin        F  36  10/75    24/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   23:18.05  7:30   23:20.43  7:31 
   83   708 Andrew Lopson       M  47  26/83    59/254  M4049 *no Town Given*    XX   23:17.69  7:30   23:21.69  7:32 
   84     3 Kristi Adorante     F  38  11/75    25/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   23:19.18  7:31   23:22.35  7:32 
   85   483 Jeff Bruner         M  54   6/32    60/254  M5059 Trumbull           CT   23:19.53  7:31   23:24.57  7:33 
   86    39 Sean Brennan        M  10   3/33    61/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   23:22.82  7:32   23:28.58  7:34 
   87   452 Tony Zannino        M  44  27/83    62/254  M4049 Shelton            CT   23:19.61  7:31   23:29.82  7:34 
   88   203 Nancy Katz-Johnson  F  54   3/31    26/263  F5059 Trumbull           CT   23:30.28  7:34   23:32.96  7:35 
   89   741 Tim Stevenson       M  47  28/83    63/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   23:30.85  7:35   23:34.00  7:36 
   90   322 Evan Racette        M  10   4/33    64/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   23:28.81  7:34   23:34.04  7:36 
   91   714 Janis Grant         F  57   4/31    27/263  F5059 Milford            CT   23:29.62  7:34   23:35.05  7:36 
   92    89 Michaela Cutney     F  37  12/75    28/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   23:38.49  7:37   23:39.71  7:37 
   93   386 Lydia Tilsley       F  48  10/70    29/263  F4049 Shelton            CT   23:36.38  7:36   23:42.37  7:38 
   94   487 Jodie Shannon       F  35  13/75    30/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   23:39.37  7:37   23:42.44  7:38 
   95   380 Wayne Theriault     M  65   5/19    65/254  M6069 Milford            CT   23:38.43  7:37   23:44.35  7:39 
   96    82 Timothy Creagh      M  51   7/32    66/254  M5059 Trumbull           CT   23:46.94  7:40   23:46.94  7:40 
   97    26 Becky Beers         F  31  14/75    31/263  F3039 Milford            CT   23:47.00  7:40   23:53.06  7:42 
   98    40 Stephen Brennan     M  44  29/83    67/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   23:47.49  7:40   23:54.12  7:42 
   99   226 Dave Larson         M  51   8/32    68/254  M5059 Trumbull           CT   23:55.03  7:42   23:55.03  7:42 
  100   100 Matthew Delawder    M  38  10/37    69/254  M3039 Trumbull           CT   23:59.57  7:44   24:05.75  7:46 
  101   332 Michael Rupp        M  32  11/37    70/254  M3039 Trumbull           CT   24:00.29  7:44   24:07.08  7:46 
  102   733 Michael Morin       M  16   9/16    71/254  M1418 Trumbull           CT   23:48.44  7:40   24:07.45  7:46 
  103   470 Max Brown           M  13   5/33    72/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   23:51.74  7:41   24:09.81  7:47 
  104   411 Brad Williams       M  52   9/32    73/254  M5059 Monroe             CT   24:15.27  7:49   24:21.20  7:51 
  105   235 Sarah Licari        F  32  15/75    32/263  F3039 Darien             CT   24:17.37  7:50   24:21.28  7:51 
  106   202 Stuart Katz         M  46  30/83    74/254  M4049 Bridgeport         CT   24:15.16  7:49   24:21.54  7:51 
  107    33 Rick Bojnec         M  50  10/32    75/254  M5059 Trumbull           CT   24:15.56  7:49   24:23.23  7:51 
  108   497 Frank Tyburski      M  46  31/83    76/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   24:09.13  7:47   24:23.74  7:52 
  109   446 David Galla         M  36  12/37    77/254  M3039 Trumbull           CT   24:24.61  7:52   24:30.81  7:54 
  110   161 Damian Gunningsmith M  29   6/14    78/254  M1929 Shelton            CT   24:22.30  7:51   24:36.39  7:56 
  111   407 Jessica Warnken     F  35  16/75    33/263  F3039 Fairfield          CT   24:31.94  7:54   24:37.50  7:56 
  112   336 Melissa Sakowich    F  31  17/75    34/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   24:26.97  7:53   24:39.08  7:57 
  113   156 James Griffin       M  11   6/33    79/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   24:41.22  7:57   24:41.23  7:57 
  114   281 Ishan Negi          M  13   7/33    80/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   24:41.74  7:57   24:41.75  7:57 
  115   249 Katelyn Marreiros   F  26   1/31    35/263  F1929 Woodbridge         CT   24:35.45  7:55   24:42.08  7:58 
  116   240 Jim MacNeill        M  44  32/83    81/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   24:35.82  7:56   24:42.11  7:58 
  117   462 Caitlin Walsh       F  13   1/21    36/263  F1013 Trumbull           CT   24:41.36  7:57   24:48.75  8:00 
  118   107 Clint Desena        M  33  13/37    82/254  M3039 Plainville         CT   24:32.48  7:54   24:49.52  8:00 
  119    38 Jennifer Brennan    F  42  11/70    37/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   24:44.83  7:58   24:50.92  8:00 
  120     5 Seth Ambruso        M  33  14/37    83/254  M3039 Woodbury           CT   24:39.75  7:57   24:51.29  8:00 
  121   194 Austin Jin          M  15  10/16    84/254  M1418 Trumbull           CT   24:46.77  7:59   24:51.91  8:01 
  122   219 Ajay Kumar          M  32  15/37    85/254  M3039 Milford            CT   24:48.97  8:00   24:52.40  8:01 
  123   130 Tara Fernandes      F  41  12/70    38/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   24:51.43  8:01   24:53.91  8:01 
  124   294 Kris Overstrum      F  51   5/31    39/263  F5059 Wallingford        CT   24:49.85  8:00   24:53.95  8:01 
  125   189 Rich Jackson        M  37  16/37    86/254  M3039 Trumbull           CT   24:54.79  8:02   24:54.80  8:02 
  126   153 Joseph Gregory      M   9   1/7     87/254  M-9   Trumbull           CT   24:50.84  8:00   25:02.25  8:04 
  127   121 Christopher Eigenra M  15  11/16    88/254  M1418 Trumbull           CT   25:02.61  8:04   25:02.62  8:04 
  128    76 Gregory Corvigno    M  35  17/37    89/254  M3039 Southbury          CT   24:46.39  7:59   25:04.62  8:05 
  129   464 Shael Scionti       F  38  18/75    40/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   25:02.81  8:04   25:05.06  8:05 
  130    70 Scott Copeland      M  41  33/83    90/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   25:06.96  8:06   25:06.96  8:06 
  131   218 Luke Kruse          M  31  18/37    91/254  M3039 Trumbull           CT   25:03.35  8:04   25:07.04  8:06 
  132    11 Cyrus Asgari        M  11   8/33    92/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   25:02.59  8:04   25:07.58  8:06 
  133    56 Maureen Chiodo      F  34  19/75    41/263  F3039 New Canaan         CT   25:00.29  8:03   25:09.96  8:07 
  134   434 Jillian Presser     F  14   4/23    42/263  F1418 Trumbull           CT   25:05.49  8:05   25:11.17  8:07 
  135    10 Bardia Asgari       M  44  34/83    93/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   25:12.48  8:07   25:16.95  8:09 
  136   456 Nelson Demelo       M  45  35/83    94/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   25:08.89  8:06   25:17.87  8:09 
  137   393 Julie Turner        F  29   2/31    43/263  F1929 Bristol            CT   25:06.19  8:05   25:19.64  8:10 
  138   372 Benjamin Strong     M  44  36/83    95/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   25:11.58  8:07   25:20.00  8:10 
  139   681 Mary Haselkamp      F  52   6/31    44/263  F5059 Stratford          CT   25:09.23  8:06   25:20.60  8:10 
  140   735 Ryan Yardis         M  38  19/37    96/254  M3039 Trumbull           CT   25:20.75  8:10   25:24.19  8:11 
  141   736 Alexa Yardis        F  10   2/21    45/263  F1013 Trumbull           CT   25:20.93  8:10   25:24.24  8:11 
  142    86 Kevin Cuccaro       M  36  20/37    97/254  M3039 Fairfield          CT   25:20.16  8:10   25:24.81  8:11 
  143   293 Betsy Overstrum     F  11   3/21    46/263  F1013 Wallingford        CT   25:27.97  8:12   25:31.98  8:14 
  144   209 Vaman Kidambi       M  43  37/83    98/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   25:21.83  8:10   25:33.31  8:14 
  145   433 Patrick Coyle       M  52  11/32    99/254  M5059 Trumbull           CT   25:36.79  8:15   25:36.79  8:15 
  146   256 Martin McCann       M  55  12/32   100/254  M5059 Trumbull           CT   25:25.44  8:11   25:36.84  8:15 
  147   171 Katherine Hoegler   F  36  20/75    47/263  F3039 Hartsdale          NY   25:35.72  8:15   25:38.20  8:16 
  148   351 Thom Shea           M  64   6/19   101/254  M6069 Woodbury           CT   25:24.52  8:11   25:38.87  8:16 
  149   217 Matthew Kraynak     M  46  38/83   102/254  M4049 Shelton            CT   25:34.75  8:14   25:39.26  8:16 
  150   429 Richard Vinhais     M  34  21/37   103/254  M3039 Milford            CT   25:38.55  8:16   25:40.62  8:16 
  151   703 Christine Joyce     F  47  13/70    48/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   25:32.76  8:14   25:42.07  8:17 
  152    52 Cristina Catana     F  14   5/23    49/263  F1418 Trumbull           CT   25:40.86  8:16   25:43.70  8:17 
  153   155 Nick Grew           M  48  39/83   104/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   25:38.89  8:16   25:46.37  8:18 
  154   359 Azure Dee Sleicher  F  37  21/75    50/263  F3039 Naugatuck          CT   25:40.29  8:16   25:47.89  8:19 
  155   368 Jan Stocknoff       M  44  40/83   105/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   25:36.66  8:15   25:50.41  8:20 
  156   122 Valerie Eigenrauch  F  13   4/21    51/263  F1013 Trumbull           CT   25:46.89  8:18   25:51.87  8:20 
  157   365 Hannah Stephenson   F   8   1/6     52/263  F-9   Unionville         CT   25:52.62  8:20   25:56.65  8:22 
  158   174 Ari Hoffman         M  39  22/37   106/254  M3039 Bridgeport         CT   25:50.75  8:20   25:56.92  8:22 
  159    75 Carol Ann Corsi     F  45  14/70    53/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   25:47.34  8:19   25:57.02  8:22 
  160   208 Basil Khadeer       M  16  12/16   107/254  M1418 Stamford           CT   25:54.68  8:21   25:58.49  8:22 
  161    14 Alan Bader          M  58  13/32   108/254  M5059 Trumbull           CT   25:51.67  8:20   25:59.56  8:22 
  162   418 Daniel Ziller       M  27   7/14   109/254  M1929 Fairfield          CT   26:00.45  8:23   26:00.45  8:23 
  163   457 Robert Calabrese    M  33  23/37   110/254  M3039 Stamford           CT   25:55.32  8:21   26:02.23  8:23 
  164   752 Michael Gerwien     M  47  41/83   111/254  M4049 Milford            CT   26:00.44  8:23   26:04.03  8:24 
  165   709 Tamara Russo        F  36  22/75    54/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   25:55.98  8:21   26:05.05  8:24 
  166     6 Jenny Ames          F  32  23/75    55/263  F3039 Shelton            CT   25:55.95  8:21   26:05.69  8:24 
  167   273 Shawn Mix           M  29   8/14   112/254  M1929 Shelton            CT   25:48.75  8:19   26:06.54  8:25 
  168    16 Alex Baez           M  13   9/33   113/254  M1013 Bridgeport         CT   26:06.44  8:25   26:06.77  8:25 
  169   331 Karen Rupp          F  32  24/75    56/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   26:01.03  8:23   26:07.91  8:25 
  170   134 Magdalena Flejter   F  30  25/75    57/263  F3039 Bridgeport         CT   26:08.40  8:25   26:08.40  8:25 
  171   308 Laura Peters        F  46  15/70    58/263  F4049 Orange             CT   26:03.55  8:24   26:11.32  8:26 
  172   725 Joseph Walsh        M  46  42/83   114/254  M4049 Fairfield          CT   25:56.13  8:21   26:11.42  8:26 
  173   366 Timothy Stephenson  M  11  10/33   115/254  M1013 Unionville         CT   26:10.57  8:26   26:12.60  8:27 
  174    88 Kristen Cunha       F  41  16/70    59/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   26:11.78  8:26   26:15.08  8:27 
  175   286 Matthew Nusom       M  12  11/33   116/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   26:07.80  8:25   26:16.10  8:28 
  176   247 Latrell Margraff    M  13  12/33   117/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   26:00.39  8:23   26:18.32  8:29 
  177   428 Jill Farruggio      F  45  17/70    60/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   26:23.46  8:30   26:23.46  8:30 
  178   285 Marjorie Nusom      F  43  18/70    61/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   26:21.24  8:29   26:35.91  8:34 
  179    50 Sean Carroll        M  45  43/83   118/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   26:23.79  8:30   26:36.43  8:34 
  180   151 Paul Grech          M  41  44/83   119/254  M4049 Monroe             CT   26:38.97  8:35   26:38.98  8:35 
  181   311 Bryan Phelps        M  33  24/37   120/254  M3039 Bridgeport         CT   26:30.67  8:32   26:39.45  8:35 
  182   744 Sean Ambrose        M   8   2/7    121/254  M-9   Monroe             CT   26:24.94  8:31   26:39.70  8:35 
  183   146 Kenneth Ghilardi    M  58  14/32   122/254  M5059 West Haven         CT   26:34.98  8:34   26:41.21  8:36 
  184   743 Rebecca Ambrose     F  40  19/70    62/263  F4049 Monroe             CT   26:28.07  8:32   26:43.06  8:36 
  185    30 Jim Bennett         M  61   7/19   123/254  M6069 Monroes            CT   26:50.19  8:39   26:52.82  8:40 
  186   344 Jennifer Schweiger  F  35  26/75    63/263  F3039 Shelton            CT   26:50.02  8:39   26:53.30  8:40 
  187   289 Nancy Oluwanisola   F  12   5/21    64/263  F1013 Bridgeport         CT   26:58.72  8:42   26:59.76  8:42 
  188    67 Kelly Connelly      F  32  27/75    65/263  F3039 Stamford           CT   26:43.41  8:37   27:00.35  8:42 
  189   358 Pawel Skudlarski    M  50  15/32   124/254  M5059 Trumbull           CT   26:48.21  8:38   27:02.43  8:43 
  190   400 Jr Vano             M  11  13/33   125/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   27:01.90  8:43   27:03.31  8:43 
  191   248 Pierre Margraff     M  40  45/83   126/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   26:45.61  8:37   27:03.51  8:43 
  192   745 Carey Butler        F  48  20/70    66/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   26:55.75  8:41   27:03.81  8:43 
  193   479 Meredith Newman     F  14   6/23    67/263  F1418 Trumbull           CT   27:00.91  8:42   27:06.66  8:44 
  194   255 Matthew Matera      M  45  46/83   127/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   27:01.45  8:42   27:06.84  8:44 
  195    68 Ella Consla         F  10   6/21    68/263  F1013 Trumbull           CT   26:57.52  8:41   27:08.74  8:45 
  196    65 Jarissa Collado     F  14   7/23    69/263  F1418 Bridgeport         CT   27:08.11  8:45   27:09.07  8:45 
  197    69 Robert Consla       M  41  47/83   128/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   26:58.11  8:41   27:09.38  8:45 
  198    55 Erin Chapman        F  19   3/31    70/263  F1929 Trumbull           CT   27:02.03  8:43   27:11.31  8:46 
  199   268 Catie Micinilio     F  15   8/23    71/263  F1418 Trumbull           CT   27:02.41  8:43   27:11.33  8:46 
  200    29 Casey Bennett       F  30  28/75    72/263  F3039 Stratford          CT   26:57.07  8:41   27:13.46  8:46 
  201   394 Christopher Tybursk M  11  14/33   129/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   27:12.31  8:46   27:13.69  8:46 
  202   397 David Van Der Beek  M  63   8/19   130/254  M6069 Trumbull           CT   26:59.36  8:42   27:14.50  8:47 
  203   398 Jim Van Der Beek    M  63   9/19   131/254  M6069 Cheshire           CT   27:00.09  8:42   27:14.67  8:47 
  204   476 John Gibbons        M  71   1/10   132/254  M7079 Old Greenwich           27:11.13  8:46   27:14.83  8:47 
  205   172 Caroline Hoelderlin F  32  29/75    73/263  F3039 Stamford           CT   26:57.48  8:41   27:16.74  8:47 
  206   439 Stephanie Jalowiec  F  38  30/75    74/263  F3039 Hamden             CT   27:04.21  8:43   27:17.90  8:48 
  207   280 Hanna Naude         F  57   7/31    75/263  F5059 Trumbull           CT   27:09.84  8:45   27:17.93  8:48 
  208   312 Todd Piepho         M  25   9/14   133/254  M1929 Southbury          CT   27:16.44  8:47   27:18.26  8:48 
  209   254 Ashley Matera       F  12   7/21    76/263  F1013 Trumbull           CT   27:13.56  8:46   27:18.29  8:48 
  210   449 Michelle McSally    F  26   4/31    77/263  F1929 Shelton            CT   27:04.59  8:43   27:19.42  8:48 
  211   137 Katherine Fote      F  28   5/31    78/263  F1929 Stamford           CT   27:04.06  8:43   27:20.49  8:49 
  212   352 Amanda Shreders     F  27   6/31    79/263  F1929 Stamford           CT   27:14.10  8:46   27:25.31  8:50 
  213   425 John Leonard        M  15  13/16   134/254  M1418 Trumbull           CT   27:17.48  8:48   27:27.55  8:51 
  214   402 Chuck Vento         M  66  10/19   135/254  M6069 Trumbull           CT   27:16.41  8:47   27:29.15  8:51 
  215   265 Rick Meskill        M  57  16/32   136/254  M5059 Shelton            CT   27:15.85  8:47   27:31.50  8:52 
  216   711 Frank Tatto         M  46  48/83   137/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   27:09.93  8:45   27:32.67  8:52 
  217   715 Rob Tatto           M  12  15/33   138/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   27:09.47  8:45   27:32.80  8:52 
  218   712 Madeline Tatto      F  16   9/23    80/263  F1418 Trumbull           CT   27:10.07  8:45   27:32.80  8:52 
  219   154 Richard Gregory     M  42  49/83   139/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   27:21.45  8:49   27:33.32  8:53 
  220   105 Christina Demico    F  42  21/70    81/263  F4049 Hamden             CT   27:28.56  8:51   27:36.28  8:54 
  221   349 George Shawah       M  53  17/32   140/254  M5059 Easton             CT   27:34.26  8:53   27:39.08  8:55 
  222   463 Anthony O'Sullivan  M  45  50/83   141/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   27:39.53  8:55   27:43.47  8:56 
  223   705 Julie Stenz         F  41  22/70    82/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   27:40.82  8:55   27:43.81  8:56 
  224   259 Bill McMenamey      M  53  18/32   142/254  M5059 Trumbull           CT   27:36.48  8:54   27:45.55  8:57 
  225   729 Eric Hochberg       M  50  19/32   143/254  M5059 Bridgeport         CT   27:23.26  8:49   27:45.94  8:57 
  226   251 Mary Ann Masarech   F  52   8/31    83/263  F5059 Fairfield          CT   27:49.66  8:58   27:49.66  8:58 
  227   173 Jeffrey Hoelderlin  M  31  25/37   144/254  M3039 Stamford           CT   27:33.77  8:53   27:53.54  8:59 
  228   236 Debbie Loconte      F  54   9/31    84/263  F5059 Stratford          CT   27:53.95  8:59   27:53.95  8:59 
  229   431 Greg Hatzis         M  43  51/83   145/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   27:49.19  8:58   27:56.57  9:00 
  230   212 Avalon Klock        F  26   7/31    85/263  F1929 Northampton        MA   27:47.81  8:57   28:00.08  9:01 
  231    24 James Beadle        M  32  26/37   146/254  M3039 Milford            MA   27:47.99  8:57   28:00.22  9:01 
  232   282 Renee Neiger        F  36  31/75    86/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   27:44.92  8:56   28:00.85  9:02 
  233    12 Daniel Assumma      M  32  27/37   147/254  M3039 Stamford           CT   27:39.78  8:55   28:01.88  9:02 
  234    22 William Bassett     M  37  28/37   148/254  M3039 Easton             CT   27:43.13  8:56   28:02.99  9:02 
  235   102 Karen Delia         F  46  23/70    87/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   27:58.24  9:01   28:04.12  9:03 
  236   319 Sherri Prendergast  F  43  24/70    88/263  F4049 Stamford           CT   27:56.30  9:00   28:04.44  9:03 
  237   326 Fernando Rincon     M  72   2/10   149/254  M7079 Stratford          CT   28:06.17  9:03   28:06.18  9:03 
  238   148 Michael Goldman     M  77   3/10   150/254  M7079 Scarsdale          NY   28:04.84  9:03   28:06.45  9:03 
  239   424 Charles Huthmaker   M  44  52/83   151/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   27:50.04  8:58   28:08.95  9:04 
  240   310 Tina Pfalzgraf      F  36  32/75    89/263  F3039 Shelton            CT   27:55.47  9:00   28:10.00  9:04 
  241   181 Lauren Hough        F  12   8/21    90/263  F1013 Trumbull           CT   27:53.75  8:59   28:14.44  9:06 
  242   451 Griffith Nikolas    M  39  29/37   152/254  M3039 Norwalk            CT   28:09.11  9:04   28:15.85  9:06 
  243   440 Chris Griffin       M  44  53/83   153/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   28:08.46  9:04   28:19.09  9:07 
  244   713 Jack Lumpinski      M   9   3/7    154/254  M-9   Trumbull           CT   28:10.30  9:05   28:20.11  9:08 
  245   104 Richard Demarco     M  71   4/10   155/254  M7079 Danbury            CT   28:19.88  9:08   28:21.62  9:08 
  246   702 George Bomann       M  43  54/83   156/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   28:15.25  9:06   28:22.76  9:09 
  247   701 George Bomann       M  11  16/33   157/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   28:18.22  9:07   28:22.87  9:09 
  248   180 Greg Hough          M  44  55/83   158/254  M4049 Danbury            CT   28:04.95  9:03   28:25.21  9:09 
  249   370 Jennifer Strang     F  34  33/75    91/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   28:16.88  9:07   28:25.73  9:10 
  250    96 Henry Davidson      M  48  56/83   159/254  M4049 Shelton            CT   28:16.28  9:06   28:27.06  9:10 
  251   682 Sara Griswold       F  20   8/31    92/263  F1929 Shelton            CT   28:29.86  9:11   28:31.60  9:11 
  252   683 Amy Griswold        F  18  10/23    93/263  F1418 Shelton            CT   28:30.17  9:11   28:31.95  9:12 
  253   124 Shari Elias         F  52  10/31    94/263  F5059 Trumbull           CT   28:21.89  9:08   28:32.68  9:12 
  254   309 Chip Pfalzgraf      M  36  30/37   160/254  M3039 Shelton            CT   28:20.57  9:08   28:35.09  9:13 
  255   718 Peter Raverta       M  13  17/33   161/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   28:35.18  9:13   28:35.19  9:13 
  256   488 Marc Sirkin         M  43  57/83   162/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   28:25.37  9:09   28:37.42  9:13 
  257   719 Joe Raverta         M  16  14/16   163/254  M1418 Trumbull           CT   28:37.50  9:13   28:37.51  9:13 
  258    84 Shane Crenshaw      M  44  58/83   164/254  M4049 Stratford          CT   28:43.54  9:15   28:47.60  9:17 
  259   283 Brian Nusom         M  45  59/83   165/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   28:35.13  9:13   28:49.38  9:17 
  260   170 Timothy Herbst      M  33  31/37   166/254  M3039 Trumbull           CT   28:49.07  9:17   28:50.36  9:17 
  261    44 Steven Brown        M  44  60/83   167/254  M4049 Oxford             CT   28:47.65  9:17   28:51.04  9:18 
  262   224 Alicia Lapham       F  42  25/70    95/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   28:43.09  9:15   28:53.61  9:18 
  263   141 Cindy Fratarcangeli F  42  26/70    96/263  F4049 Fairfield          CT   28:44.27  9:15   28:55.04  9:19 
  264   698 Christian Carbonara M  36  32/37   168/254  M3039 Fairfield          CT   28:45.23  9:16   28:55.49  9:19 
  265   419 Darren Ziller       M  22  10/14   169/254  M1929 Fairfield          CT   28:49.52  9:17   28:59.47  9:20 
  266   163 Shannon Halpin      F  38  34/75    97/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   28:56.42  9:19   29:00.79  9:21 
  267    28 Jorge Belardo       M  50  20/32   170/254  M5059 Trumbull           CT   28:47.17  9:16   29:04.74  9:22 
  268   232 Sabrina Lewis       F  26   9/31    98/263  F1929 Norwalk            CT   28:49.80  9:17   29:05.48  9:22 
  269   106 Cat Desabella       F  48  27/70    99/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   28:58.78  9:20   29:06.91  9:23 
  270   207 Kelley Kendall      F  35  35/75   100/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   29:07.91  9:23   29:07.91  9:23 
  271   239 Deirdre MacNeill    F  43  28/70   101/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   29:02.45  9:21   29:09.12  9:23 
  272   270 Leah Miller         F  33  36/75   102/263  F3039 Stamford           CT   28:53.31  9:18   29:10.79  9:24 
  273   188 Marty Isaac         M  50  21/32   171/254  M5059 Trumbull           CT   29:05.98  9:22   29:13.44  9:25 
  274   183 John Howell         M  78   5/10   172/254  M7079 Easton             CT   29:07.13  9:23   29:14.00  9:25 
  275   253 Terri Mastriani     F  42  29/70   103/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   28:56.76  9:20   29:14.09  9:25 
  276   415 Joe Zannino         M  41  61/83   173/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   29:06.99  9:23   29:17.15  9:26 
  277   371 Steve Strom         M  62  11/19   174/254  M6069 New Haven          CT   29:22.94  9:28   29:22.94  9:28 
  278   482 Sophia Braggs       F  14  11/23   104/263  F1418 Trumbull           CT   29:16.39  9:26   29:23.52  9:28 
  279     1 Kylie Adams         F  13   9/21   105/263  F1013 Trumbull           CT   29:17.51  9:26   29:24.63  9:28 
  280   465 Michael Caluccio    M  12  18/33   175/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   29:10.40  9:24   29:26.98  9:29 
  281    62 Tom Clifford        M  63  12/19   176/254  M6069 Ansonia            CT   29:15.95  9:26   29:29.13  9:30 
  282   327 Patrick Roberts     M  27  11/14   177/254  M1929 Milford            CT   29:19.07  9:27   29:34.32  9:32 
  283   198 Christina Joy       F  39  37/75   106/263  F3039 Stratford          CT   29:26.96  9:29   29:40.60  9:34 
  284   190 Emily Jacober       F  28  10/31   107/263  F1929 Milford            CT   29:28.10  9:30   29:43.79  9:35 
  285   191 Karin Jeffery       F  51  11/31   108/263  F5059 Trumbull           CT   29:39.03  9:33   29:45.24  9:35 
  286   245 Mark Manton         M  51  22/32   178/254  M5059 Trumbull           CT   29:39.62  9:33   29:45.87  9:35 
  287   162 Blair Hall          F  31  38/75   109/263  F3039 Shelton            CT   29:52.56  9:37   29:52.56  9:37 
  288   404 Jennifer Voccola    F  39  39/75   110/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   29:53.78  9:38   29:53.78  9:38 
  289   166 Jennifer Hance      F  14  12/23   111/263  F1418 Trumbull           CT   29:45.00  9:35   29:53.89  9:38 
  290   196 Jeff Johnson        M  48  62/83   179/254  M4049 Newtown            CT   29:49.98  9:37   29:58.47  9:39 
  291   710 Alexander Moreno    M  11  19/33   180/254  M1013 Monroe             CT   29:45.66  9:35   30:01.96  9:40 
  292   721 Elizabeth Gerace    F  27  11/31   112/263  F1929 Bridgeport         CT   29:55.01  9:38   30:02.03  9:41 
  293    90 Emma Cuttitta       F  19  12/31   113/263  F1929 Monroe             CT   29:55.68  9:38   30:04.72  9:41 
  294    98 Connor Delawder     M  10  20/33   181/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   29:53.64  9:38   30:05.74  9:42 
  295   227 Christopher Lee     M  52  23/32   182/254  M5059 Fairfield          CT   29:59.00  9:40   30:15.26  9:45 
  296   108 Joann Desrochers    F  59  12/31   114/263  F5059 Stamford           CT   30:06.90  9:42   30:18.90  9:46 
  297   157 Janel Griffin       F  43  30/70   115/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   30:07.32  9:42   30:19.43  9:46 
  298    94 Nicole Daly         F  43  31/70   116/263  F4049 Shelton            CT   30:19.93  9:46   30:24.26  9:48 
  299   699 Fred Palmieri       M  49  63/83   183/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   30:16.12  9:45   30:27.46  9:49 
  300   706 Samantha Werner     F  14  13/23   117/263  F1418 Trumbull           CT   30:21.50  9:47   30:29.72  9:49 
  301   412 Meridith Williams   F  48  32/70   118/263  F4049 Monroe             CT   30:19.65  9:46   30:29.77  9:49 
  302   284 Bridget Nusom       F  14  14/23   119/263  F1418 Trumbull           CT   30:20.84  9:47   30:29.80  9:49 
  303   356 Beata Skudlarska    F  47  33/70   120/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   30:18.22  9:46   30:32.96  9:50 
  304   230 David Levine        M  52  24/32   184/254  M5059 Bridgeport         CT   30:25.39  9:48   30:33.32  9:51 
  305   279 Andreea Nastase     F  39  40/75   121/263  F3039 Cos Cob            CT   30:29.72  9:49   30:34.30  9:51 
  306   147 Kara Giacobbe       F  36  41/75   122/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   30:37.32  9:52   30:39.21  9:52 
  307   275 Liz Moreno          F  33  42/75   123/263  F3039 Bridgeport         CT   30:26.12  9:48   30:41.95  9:53 
  308   347 Sivavajan Selvaraja M  51  25/32   185/254  M5059 Trumbull           CT   30:40.68  9:53   30:44.20  9:54 
  309    79 Donna Cramond       F  64   1/3    124/263  F6069 Monroe             CT   30:36.77  9:52   30:45.44  9:54 
  310   185 Terence Hughes      M  44  64/83   186/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   30:38.42  9:52   30:49.25  9:56 
  311   391 Todd Tuozzoli       M  50  26/32   187/254  M5059 Trumbull           CT   30:38.04  9:52   30:50.62  9:56 
  312   214 Tim Kochuba         M  61  13/19   188/254  M6069 Monroe             CT   30:51.08  9:56   30:56.00  9:58 
  313   302 Danamarie Pereira   F  28  13/31   125/263  F1929 Trumbull           CT   30:45.86  9:55   30:56.22  9:58 
  314   142 Mary Frostick       F  22  14/31   126/263  F1929 Bridgeport         CT   30:41.63  9:53   30:56.31  9:58 
  315    15 Seth Bader          M  25  12/14   189/254  M1929 Trumbull           CT   30:48.73  9:56   30:56.90  9:58 
  316   728 Robin Weber         F  28  15/31   127/263  F1929 Stamford           CT   30:41.01  9:53   30:58.16  9:59 
  317   395 Amy Ulness          F  52  13/31   128/263  F5059 Fairfield          CT   30:49.10  9:56   30:58.98  9:59 
  318    87 Dan Cummings        M  55  27/32   190/254  M5059 Wallingford        CT   30:49.53  9:56   30:59.04  9:59 
  319   477 Daniel Stocknoff    M  11  21/33   191/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   31:05.45 10:01   31:05.46 10:01 
  320   323 Donna Racicot       F  39  43/75   129/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   31:04.67 10:01   31:10.80 10:03 
  321   303 Carlos Perez        M  13  22/33   192/254  M1013 Bridgeport         CT   31:13.34 10:03   31:14.61 10:04 
  322   396 Carole Urban        F  48  34/70   130/263  F4049 Milford            CT   31:04.88 10:01   31:15.58 10:04 
  323   471 Steve Lumpinski     M  41  65/83   193/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   31:21.61 10:06   31:21.61 10:06 
  324   143 Elaine Fuello       F  59  14/31   131/263  F5059 Freeport           NY   31:14.95 10:04   31:24.68 10:07 
  325   458 Monica Roche        F  74   1/2    132/263  F7079 Fairfield          CT   31:16.60 10:05   31:26.11 10:08 
  326   435 Sarah Brenha        F  14  15/23   133/263  F1418 Trumbull           CT   31:25.39 10:07   31:31.05 10:09 
  327    41 Becky Brinkman      F  38  44/75   134/263  F3039 Woodbury           CT   31:22.58 10:06   31:31.05 10:09 
  328   167 Maureen Hance       F  51  15/31   135/263  F5059 Trumbull           CT   31:14.79 10:04   31:32.20 10:10 
  329   468 Michael Francione   M  42  66/83   194/254  M4049 Long Island City   NY   31:10.95 10:03   31:32.89 10:10 
  330    60 Katie Ciufo         F  13  10/21   136/263  F1013 Stratford          CT   31:35.09 10:10   31:35.09 10:10 
  331   225 Tracy Lareau        M  21  13/14   195/254  M1929 Trumbull           CT   31:30.36 10:09   31:38.89 10:12 
  332   213 Lindsay Knauf       F  32  45/75   137/263  F3039 Newtown            CT   31:20.93 10:06   31:42.52 10:13 
  333   377 Christine Tansey    F  29  16/31   138/263  F1929 West Haven         CT   31:30.31 10:09   31:46.33 10:14 
  334   197 Shanon Jordan       F  41  35/70   139/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   31:50.13 10:15   31:50.13 10:15 
  335   427 Melissa Conti       F  31  46/75   140/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   31:36.25 10:11   31:53.25 10:16 
  336   338 Maddie Sanangelo    F  14  16/23   141/263  F1418 Trumbull           CT   31:45.57 10:14   31:53.83 10:16 
  337   150 Denise Graham       F  28  17/31   142/263  F1929 Stamford           CT   31:44.03 10:13   31:55.29 10:17 
  338   437 Alex Tinker         M  10  23/33   196/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   31:47.83 10:15   32:00.40 10:19 
  339   387 Nathan Tinker       M  47  67/83   197/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   31:48.34 10:15   32:00.58 10:19 
  340   389 Carol Troiani       F  56  16/31   143/263  F5059 Burlington         CT   31:47.01 10:14   32:00.98 10:19 
  341   119 Lynn Edwards        F  56  17/31   144/263  F5059 Hamden             CT   31:52.29 10:16   32:01.73 10:19 
  342   238 Jerry Mabasa        M  38  33/37   198/254  M3039 Milford            CT   32:02.73 10:19   32:02.73 10:19 
  343   401 Adith Velavan       M  12  24/33   199/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   32:00.26 10:19   32:03.77 10:20 
  344   271 Caroline Minella    F  38  47/75   145/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   32:01.91 10:19   32:04.68 10:20 
  345   355 Anju Sisodiya       F  46  36/70   146/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   32:07.65 10:21   32:07.66 10:21 
  346   158 Meagan Griffin      F  23  18/31   147/263  F1929 Bridgeport         CT   32:01.40 10:19   32:16.34 10:24 
  347   421 Ken Ziman           M  67  14/19   200/254  M6069 Orange             CT   32:02.70 10:19   32:16.79 10:24 
  348   461 Dan Walsh           M  48  68/83   201/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   32:03.22 10:20   32:17.56 10:24 
  349   362 Robyn Sondale       F  47  37/70   148/263  F4049 Avon               CT   32:20.12 10:25   32:20.12 10:25 
  350   184 Jeannie Hughes      F  43  38/70   149/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   32:15.23 10:23   32:26.13 10:27 
  351   678 Brian Talon         M  41  69/83   202/254  M4049 Southington        CT   32:32.25 10:29   32:32.25 10:29 
  352   375 Emma Talon          F   6   2/6    150/263  F-9   Southington        CT   32:32.41 10:29   32:32.41 10:29 
  353   361 Julia Smith         F  14  17/23   151/263  F1418 Beacon Falls            32:27.34 10:27   32:36.61 10:30 
  354   748 Olivia Rosenburg    F  16  18/23   152/263  F1418 Trumbull           CT   32:35.30 10:30   32:40.62 10:32 
  355    64 Jo-Anne Cohan       F  59  18/31   153/263  F5059 Trumbull           CT   32:25.87 10:27   32:41.60 10:32 
  356   120 Gregory Ehrhardt    M  31  34/37   203/254  M3039 Prospect           CT   32:40.08 10:31   32:46.00 10:33 
  357   410 Jose Werneck        M  76   6/10   204/254  M7079 Bristol            CT   32:45.93 10:33   32:47.89 10:34 
  358   324 April Rademacher    F  40  39/70   154/263  F4049 Weston             CT   32:30.92 10:28   32:49.33 10:34 
  359   379 Patricia Tesserolli F  42  40/70   155/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   32:35.09 10:30   32:49.78 10:35 
  360   369 Allen Strang        M  33  35/37   205/254  M3039 Shelton            CT   32:43.51 10:32   32:52.62 10:35 
  361     7 Corrine Andrade     F  34  48/75   156/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   32:46.59 10:33   32:55.74 10:36 
  362   210 Mark Kirsch         M  53  28/32   206/254  M5059 Bridgeport         CT   32:51.50 10:35   32:58.28 10:37 
  363   149 Edward Gombos       M  63  15/19   207/254  M6069 Norwalk            CT   32:42.12 10:32   33:00.08 10:38 
  364   385 Trish Thompson      F  47  41/70   157/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   32:50.52 10:35   33:02.15 10:38 
  365    66 Bill Connelly       M  70   7/10   208/254  M7079 Stamford           CT   32:45.57 10:33   33:02.36 10:39 
  366   200 Jonathan Karolus    M  35  36/37   209/254  M3039 Trumbull           CT   32:55.77 10:36   33:03.72 10:39 
  367   199 Christine Karolus   F  35  49/75   158/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   32:55.43 10:36   33:03.86 10:39 
  368   724 Laura Siebold       F  11  11/21   159/263  F1013 Trumbull           CT   33:01.14 10:38   33:18.55 10:44 
  369   233 Shannel Lewis       F  34  50/75   160/263  F3039 Greenwich          CT   32:53.33 10:36   33:24.80 10:46 
  370   231 Kery Levinson       F  40  42/70   161/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   33:10.08 10:41   33:26.40 10:46 
  371   318 Shannon Pranger     F  39  51/75   162/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   33:10.20 10:41   33:26.49 10:46 
  372   288 Terri O'Grady       F  50  19/31   163/263  F5059 Monroe             CT   33:28.10 10:47   33:31.59 10:48 
  373   475 Josh Blanchard      M   7   4/7    210/254  M-9   Tolland            CT   33:12.34 10:42   33:35.25 10:49 
  374   472 Alison Rossi        F  28  19/31   164/263  F1929 Ellington          CT   33:13.57 10:42   33:35.94 10:49 
  375   474 Amy Blanchard       F  44  43/70   165/263  F4049 Tolland            CT   33:15.59 10:43   33:38.49 10:50 
  376   353 Diana Siclari       F  34  52/75   166/263  F3039 Fairfield          CT   33:40.14 10:51   33:40.14 10:51 
  377   742 Rachel Dennert      F  22  20/31   167/263  F1929 Trumbull           CT   33:21.85 10:45   33:40.43 10:51 
  378   340 Lora Sapir          F  34  53/75   168/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   33:26.81 10:46   33:40.93 10:51 
  379   118 Camille Edmond      F  40  44/70   169/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   33:34.44 10:49   33:46.30 10:53 
  380   390 Julie Tuozzoli      F  50  20/31   170/263  F5059 Trumbull           CT   33:35.20 10:49   33:48.46 10:53 
  381   367 Jim Stevens         M  81   1/3    211/254  M80+  Trumbull           CT   33:41.15 10:51   33:51.41 10:54 
  382    61 Barbara Clay        F  43  45/70   171/263  F4049 Stamford           CT   33:48.89 10:54   33:56.31 10:56 
  383    51 Patty Carton        F  75   2/2    172/263  F7079 Stratford          CT   33:50.86 10:54   33:59.37 10:57 
  384   727 Laura Siebold       F  40  46/70   173/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   33:53.15 10:55   34:10.81 11:01 
  385   164 Courtney Hamilton   F  33  54/75   174/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   33:57.76 10:56   34:11.20 11:01 
  386   500 Mary Murdoch        F  30  55/75   175/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   33:55.05 10:56   34:12.33 11:01 
  387   267 Cathy Micinilio     F  47  47/70   176/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   34:02.82 10:58   34:14.36 11:02 
  388   266 Alexander Metro     M  73   8/10   212/254  M7079 New Haven          CT   34:12.72 11:01   34:16.88 11:03 
  389   754 Amanda Dipinto      F   9   3/6    177/263  F-9   Trumbull           CT   34:01.69 10:58   34:19.93 11:04 
  390   755 Tom Dipinto         M  49  70/83   213/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   34:01.69 10:58   34:20.27 11:04 
  391   263 Taryn Mesaros       F  27  21/31   178/263  F1929 Shelton            CT   34:08.03 11:00   34:26.45 11:06 
  392   262 Fallon Mesaros      F  24  22/31   179/263  F1929 Naugatuck          CT   34:08.41 11:00   34:26.57 11:06 
  393   747 Alyson Downes       F  31  56/75   180/263  F3039 Milford            CT   34:06.56 10:59   34:28.00 11:06 
  394   460 Alessandro Onjuela  M  11  25/33   214/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   34:32.00 11:07   34:32.25 11:07 
  395   330 Patty Roth          F  39  57/75   181/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   34:27.79 11:06   34:33.31 11:08 
  396   700 Joe Palmieri        M  12  26/33   215/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   34:22.35 11:04   34:33.61 11:08 
  397    77 C.J. Cotter         M  25  14/14   216/254  M1929 Waterbury          CT   34:34.42 11:08   34:34.42 11:08 
  398   731 Jamie Levy          F  46  48/70   182/263  F4049 Monroe             CT   34:11.87 11:01   34:35.31 11:08 
  399   430 Victoria Panciera   F  36  58/75   183/263  F3039 Storrs Mansfield   CT   34:33.29 11:08   34:38.20 11:09 
  400    21 Kathleen Barbosa    F  35  59/75   184/263  F3039 Milford            CT   34:33.33 11:08   34:38.54 11:10 
  401   314 Mary Pierson        F  54  21/31   185/263  F5059 Trumbull           CT   34:32.60 11:08   34:44.42 11:11 
  402   241 Stanley Makarewicz  M  42  71/83   217/254  M4049 Danbury            CT   34:44.59 11:11   34:44.59 11:11 
  403   211 Anya Kishinevsky    F  38  60/75   186/263  F3039 Fairfield          CT   34:45.11 11:12   34:45.11 11:12 
  404   489 Maura Fruin         F  44  49/70   187/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   34:40.56 11:10   34:48.23 11:13 
  405   459 Hernando Onjuela    M  56  29/32   218/254  M5059 Trumbull           CT   34:50.79 11:13   34:50.80 11:13 
  406   169 Sheila Hazen        F  45  50/70   188/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   34:33.28 11:08   34:53.24 11:14 
  407   237 Colleen Mabasa      F  40  51/70   189/263  F4049 Milford            CT   34:56.92 11:15   34:56.92 11:15 
  408   734 Kemuel-Andre Pierre M  12  27/33   219/254  M1013 Bridgeport         CT   34:57.25 11:16   34:58.30 11:16 
  409   739 David Wilson        M  46  72/83   220/254  M4049 Wilton             CT   34:41.23 11:10   34:58.97 11:16 
  410   740 Rachel Wilson       F  12  12/21   190/263  F1013 Wilton             CT   34:41.35 11:10   34:59.10 11:16 
  411    31 Anne Benson         F  34  61/75   191/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   34:56.67 11:15   35:17.42 11:22 
  412   114 Edward Drotman      M  72   9/10   221/254  M7079 Stamford           CT   34:59.16 11:16   35:21.46 11:23 
  413   492 Clare Raccuia       F  11  13/21   192/263  F1013 Trumbull           CT   35:20.99 11:23   35:23.43 11:24 
  414   730 Alexandra Pogany    F  11  14/21   193/263  F1013 Trumbull           CT   35:21.05 11:23   35:23.79 11:24 
  415    63 Sonia Coelho        F  33  62/75   194/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   35:04.65 11:18   35:25.50 11:25 
  416   186 Mallory Huron       F  25  23/31   195/263  F1929 Trumbull           CT   35:09.80 11:20   35:26.59 11:25 
  417   354 Jennifer Silber     F  22  24/31   196/263  F1929 Trumbull           CT   35:09.44 11:19   35:26.61 11:25 
  418   165 James Hance         M  49  73/83   222/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   35:09.98 11:20   35:27.65 11:25 
  419   416 Kamsiah Zemlok      M  52  30/32   223/254  M5059 West Hartford      CT   35:16.72 11:22   35:28.88 11:26 
  420   215 Marcy Koury         F  51  22/31   197/263  F5059 Trumbull           CT   35:11.44 11:20   35:30.79 11:26 
  421    95 John Daponte        M  65  16/19   224/254  M6069 Stratford          CT   35:14.22 11:21   35:32.86 11:27 
  422   444 Paige Rochelle      F  10  15/21   198/263  F1013 Trumbull           CT   35:33.53 11:27   35:38.57 11:29 
  423   443 Doug Rochelle       M  44  74/83   225/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   35:33.55 11:27   35:38.57 11:29 
  424   177 Susan Holmes        F  45  52/70   199/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   35:44.59 11:31   35:44.59 11:31 
  425    71 Aaron Job Corcino   M   9   5/7    226/254  M-9   Shelton            CT   35:44.43 11:31   35:55.61 11:34 
  426   117 Anita Dulude        F  50  23/31   200/263  F5059 Monroe             CT   35:33.94 11:27   35:57.73 11:35 
  427   136 Kayleigh Fleming    F  13  16/21   201/263  F1013 Trumbull           CT   35:56.23 11:35   36:00.93 11:36 
  428   135 Jay Fleming         M  43  75/83   227/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   35:56.05 11:34   36:01.37 11:36 
  429   201 Donna Kasper        F  57  24/31   202/263  F5059 Monroe             CT   35:43.42 11:30   36:03.28 11:37 
  430   345 Tracy Sellas        F  35  63/75   203/263  F3039 Bridgeport         CT   35:43.21 11:30   36:03.30 11:37 
  431   101 Olivia Delawder     F   6   4/6    204/263  F-9   Trumbull           CT   35:57.05 11:35   36:07.51 11:38 
  432   376 Lily Talon          F   8   5/6    205/263  F-9   Southington        CT   35:50.66 11:33   36:07.55 11:38 
  433   127 Stacy Faith         F  44  53/70   206/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   35:56.09 11:34   36:08.03 11:38 
  434   677 Jennifer Talon      F  38  64/75   207/263  F3039 Southington        CT   35:51.54 11:33   36:08.11 11:38 
  435    99 Jennifer Delawder   F  37  65/75   208/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   35:58.74 11:35   36:08.52 11:38 
  436   473 Sheila Bowen        F  45  54/70   209/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   35:49.78 11:32   36:09.29 11:39 
  437   276 Trista Morin        F  50  25/31   210/263  F5059 Trumbull           CT   35:50.28 11:33   36:09.62 11:39 
  438   737 Claike Lolly        F  11  17/21   211/263  F1013 Trumbull           CT   36:07.41 11:38   36:09.70 11:39 
  439   732 Caruso Gigi         F  11  18/21   212/263  F1013 Trumbull           CT   36:07.42 11:38   36:09.70 11:39 
  440   193 Tresha Jensen       F  47  55/70   213/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   35:51.24 11:33   36:09.72 11:39 
  441   192 Bo Jensen           M  42  76/83   228/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   35:50.59 11:33   36:09.78 11:39 
  442   138 Lesa Fournier       F  54  26/31   214/263  F5059 Shelton            CT   35:53.91 11:34   36:18.11 11:42 
  443   306 Rosa Perez          F  48  56/70   215/263  F4049 Milford            CT   36:02.71 11:37   36:18.19 11:42 
  444   206 Paul Kelly          M  42  77/83   229/254  M4049 Shelton            CT   36:01.31 11:36   36:22.08 11:43 
  445   305 Giovanni Perez      M  44  78/83   230/254  M4049 Bridgeport         CT   36:22.78 11:43   36:23.66 11:43 
  446   304 Ginnila Perez       F  16  19/23   216/263  F1418 Bridgeport         CT   36:22.93 11:43   36:23.82 11:43 
  447   423 Lauren Adiletta     F  15  20/23   217/263  F1418 Trumbull           CT   36:24.41 11:44   36:26.53 11:44 
  448   450 Cristina Dos Passos F  16  21/23   218/263  F1418 Trumbull           CT   36:24.50 11:44   36:27.03 11:44 
  449   133 Alison Field        F  37  66/75   219/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   36:16.33 11:41   36:37.49 11:48 
  450   292 Patricia Osborn     F  56  27/31   220/263  F5059 Southbury          CT   36:45.15 11:50   36:49.29 11:52 
  451   175 Emily Hollywood     F  28  25/31   221/263  F1929 Southington        CT   36:44.25 11:50   37:03.23 11:56 
  452    48 Liz Cahill          F  29  26/31   222/263  F1929 Shelton            CT   36:45.50 11:50   37:04.30 11:56 
  453   131 Ali Fetzer          F  16  22/23   223/263  F1418 Trumbull           CT   37:07.02 11:57   37:08.16 11:58 
  454   406 Snigdha Wadhwa      F  17  23/23   224/263  F1418 Trumbull           CT   37:06.62 11:57   37:08.16 11:58 
  455   252 Christopher Masi    M  17  15/16   231/254  M1418 Trumbull           CT   37:06.30 11:57   37:08.30 11:58 
  456   222 Jennifer Lane       F  37  67/75   225/263  F3039 Derby              CT   37:08.34 11:58   37:14.89 12:00 
  457   260 Sabrina Merli       F   9   6/6    226/263  F-9   Trumbull           CT   37:14.21 12:00   37:25.03 12:03 
  458   250 Catherine Martini   F  43  57/70   227/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   37:14.47 12:00   37:25.38 12:03 
  459   409 Theresa Welch       F  32  68/75   228/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   37:00.39 11:55   37:25.54 12:03 
  460   408 Bobby Welch         M   7   6/7    232/254  M-9   Trumbull           CT   37:00.28 11:55   37:25.64 12:03 
  461   350 Carolyn Shea        F  24  27/31   229/263  F1929 Trumbull           CT   37:18.88 12:01   37:28.48 12:04 
  462   334 Diana Saccente      F  36  69/75   230/263  F3039 West Haven         CT   37:33.34 12:06   37:47.42 12:10 
  463    58 Tracy Chrisman      F  44  58/70   231/263  F4049 Shelton            CT   37:31.25 12:05   37:50.11 12:11 
  464   723 Jacob Faierman      M  11  28/33   233/254  M1013 Scarsdale          NY   37:27.14 12:04   37:52.21 12:12 
  465   722 Al Faienman         M  47  79/83   234/254  M4049 Scarsdale          NY   37:27.36 12:04   37:52.64 12:12 
  466   357 Adam Skudlarski     M  16  16/16   235/254  M1418 Trumbull           CT   37:56.95 12:13   38:12.20 12:18 
  467   378 Lisbeth Taveras-Tor F  13  19/21   232/263  F1013 Bridgeport         CT   38:45.91 12:29   38:47.32 12:30 
  468   313 Nathanaelle Pierre- F  12  20/21   233/263  F1013 Bridgeport         CT   38:46.70 12:29   38:47.40 12:30 
  469   176 Cameron Holmes      M  10  29/33   236/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   39:04.68 12:35   39:04.68 12:35 
  470   469 Stuart Horowitz     M  45  80/83   237/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   38:50.91 12:31   39:12.75 12:38 
  471   746 Carl Sylvester      M  82   2/3    238/254  M80+  *no Town Given*    XX   39:05.57 12:35   39:27.19 12:42 
  472   384 Robert Thompson     M  11  30/33   239/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   39:29.09 12:43   39:29.09 12:43 
  473   738 Sarah Lally         F  43  59/70   234/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   39:30.07 12:43   39:33.13 12:44 
  474   448 Katie Sninsky       F  42  60/70   235/263  F4049 Shelton            CT   39:19.03 12:40   39:33.28 12:44 
  475    72 Katrina Corcino     F  30  70/75   236/263  F3039 Shelton            CT   39:34.09 12:45   39:47.63 12:49 
  476   335 Kiye Sakai          F  52  28/31   237/263  F5059 Fairfield          CT   39:25.83 12:42   39:49.61 12:50 
  477   216 Amanda Koval        F  22  28/31   238/263  F1929 Bridgeport         CT   39:46.65 12:49   40:00.41 12:53 
  478    49 Tobias Carling      M  41  81/83   240/254  M4049 Trumbull           CT   39:48.97 12:49   40:02.37 12:54 
  479   287 Meaghan O'Connell   F  39  71/75   239/263  F3039 Trumbull           CT   39:52.90 12:51   40:04.77 12:55 
  480   110 Bob Dittemer        M  74  10/10   241/254  M7079 Ringwood           NJ   40:37.16 13:05   40:53.68 13:10 
  481    74 Lujen Cordero       M  11  31/33   242/254  M1013 Naugatuck          CT   40:50.64 13:09   40:54.49 13:11 
  482    73 Noel Corcino        M  42  82/83   243/254  M4049 Shelton            CT   41:13.00 13:16   41:25.91 13:21 
  483    59 Wyatt Chrisman      M  10  32/33   244/254  M1013 Shelton            CT   41:12.59 13:16   41:32.01 13:23 
  484    57 Terry Chrisman      M  47  83/83   245/254  M4049 Shelton            CT   41:13.48 13:17   41:32.69 13:23 
  485   413 Vianka Wong         F  31  72/75   240/263  F3039 Bellerose          NY   41:20.84 13:19   41:41.86 13:26 
  486   750 Jorge Lopes         M  31  37/37   246/254  M3039 Milford            CT   41:40.83 13:25   42:01.24 13:32 
  487   749 Nicole Lopes        F  32  73/75   241/263  F3039 Milford            CT   41:41.51 13:26   42:01.44 13:32 
  488   234 Stacie Liao         F  43  61/70   242/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   42:29.89 13:41   42:42.08 13:45 
  489   301 Thomas Pepin        M  50  31/32   247/254  M5059 Trumbull           CT   42:48.08 13:47   42:52.59 13:49 
  490   300 Karen Pepin         F  50  29/31   243/263  F5059 Trumbull           CT   42:48.36 13:47   42:52.64 13:49 
  491   229 Jenn Letezio        F  42  62/70   244/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   42:53.67 13:49   43:07.08 13:53 
  492   257 Angela McCrae       F  42  63/70   245/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   42:54.55 13:49   43:07.14 13:53 
  493   383 Gordana Thompson    F  45  64/70   246/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   42:54.37 13:49   43:07.20 13:53 
  494    81 Michael Crawford    M  11  33/33   248/254  M1013 Trumbull           CT   44:24.43 14:18   44:24.43 14:18 
  495    46 Jaden Buchetto      M   7   7/7    249/254  M-9   Trumbull           CT   44:24.51 14:18   44:24.51 14:18 
  496   125 Barbara Engel       F  45  65/70   247/263  F4049 Monroe             CT   45:11.73 14:33   45:20.36 14:36 
  497   307 Edward Perkowski    M  59  32/32   250/254  M5059 Stratford          CT   45:20.89 14:36   45:36.32 14:41 
  498   442 Caitlin Sanford     F  25  29/31   248/263  F1929 Somerset           NJ   45:32.96 14:40   45:43.93 14:44 
  499   441 Cristina Fini       F  24  30/31   249/263  F1929 Trumbull           CT   45:32.79 14:40   45:44.11 14:44 
  500    80 James Cramond       M  66  17/19   251/254  M6069 Monroe             CT   45:39.66 14:42   45:54.76 14:47 
  501    32 Herman Bershtein    M  88   3/3    252/254  M80+  Hamden             CT   46:01.23 14:49   46:02.22 14:50 
  502   103 Marisa Delmonico    F  31  74/75   250/263  F3039 Seymour            CT   46:17.64 14:55   46:25.49 14:57 
  503    36 Kate Boston         F  44  66/70   251/263  F4049 Oakville           CT   46:17.62 14:55   46:25.83 14:57 
  504   178 Betty Holroyd       F  87   1/1    252/263  F80+  Wallingford        CT   47:44.86 15:23   48:06.67 15:30 
  505    42 Alexandra Brown     F  10  21/21   253/263  F1013 Oxford             CT   48:53.44 15:45   49:03.14 15:48 
  506    43 Jennifer Brown      F  43  67/70   254/263  F4049 Oxford             CT   48:53.50 15:45   49:03.16 15:48 
  507    37 Lorie Boveroux      F  46  68/70   255/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   48:51.70 15:44   49:04.47 15:48 
  508   364 Joan Sonnelitter    F  62   2/3    256/263  F6069 Bethel             CT   49:32.90 15:57   49:40.48 16:00 
  509   453 Robert Becker       M  64  18/19   253/254  M6069 Shelton            CT   49:32.70 15:57   49:40.63 16:00 
  510    25 Charlene Becker     F  62   3/3    257/263  F6069 Shelton            CT   49:31.75 15:57   49:41.15 16:00 
  511   220 Cat Lamy            F  49  69/70   258/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   51:49.25 16:41   52:02.85 16:46 
  512   223 Heidi Langan        F  41  70/70   259/263  F4049 Trumbull           CT   51:50.17 16:42   52:03.76 16:46 
  513    34 Katy Bondeson-Schne F  34  75/75   260/263  F3039 Milford            CT   54:45.65 17:38   54:52.92 17:40 
  514   243 Marcella Manoni     F  20  31/31   261/263  F1929 Monroe             CT   54:46.54 17:38   54:53.77 17:41 
  515   244 Mary Manoni         F  50  30/31   262/263  F5059 Monroe             CT   54:46.83 17:38   54:54.03 17:41 
  516    92 Peter D'Ostilio     M  63  19/19   254/254  M6069 Monroe             CT   54:38.07 17:36   54:54.98 17:41 
  517    91 Marie D'Ostilio     F  56  31/31   263/263  F5059 Monroe             CT   54:38.11 17:36   54:55.03 17:41 
  10/20/2013 12:07PM




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News