Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Ghost Run Half Marathon & Relay

Hebron to East Hampton, CT, November 2, 2013

[Awards | Teams ]

Overall

Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                      Ghost Run Half Marathon & Relay
                      Hebron to East Hampton, CT USA
                           11/02/2013 - 9:00 AM
                         Weather: Sunny, Upper 50s
                   Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                    Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System 
                    email: timing@thelastmileracing.com
================================================================================================
                       ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.   Name                Time      Pace  S Age Sex/Tot  Div/Tot  Div   Team                 
===== ===== =================== ========= ===== = === ======== ======== ===== ==================== 
    1   338 Karl Schilling      1:18:30.3  6:00 M  27   1/177    1/27   M1929                      
    2   287 Dan Uriano          1:19:52.8  6:06 M  35   2/177    1/49   M3039                      
    3    13 Team Once A Runner  1:21:33.7  6:14 1   0   1/4      1/4    MTeam Once A Runner        
    4   317 Team The Ninjas     1:22:13.7  6:17 3   0   1/13     1/13   CTeam The Ninjas           
    5   364 Brendan Atkins      1:22:44.5  6:19 M  28   3/177    2/27   M1929                      
    6   417 Sybil Shapiro       1:22:46.2  6:20 F  35   1/196    1/63   F3039                      
    7   104 Jonathan Fecik      1:23:00.6  6:21 M  24   4/177    3/27   M1929                      
    8   212 Brendan Neary       1:23:06.0  6:21 M  28   5/177    4/27   M1929                      
    9    44 John Boser          1:24:21.4  6:27 M  22   6/177    5/27   M1929                      
   10   259 Ted Sherry          1:24:26.5  6:27 M  37   7/177    2/49   M3039                      
   11   142 Matthew James       1:24:32.9  6:28 M  27   8/177    6/27   M1929                      
   12   389 Jeff Duda           1:24:34.9  6:28 M  34   9/177    3/49   M3039                      
   13   308 Evan Johnson        1:26:13.4  6:35 M  31  10/177    4/49   M3039                      
   14   202 Nora Mitchell       1:26:30.7  6:37 F  25   2/196    1/25   F1929                      
   15   366 Daniel Caron        1:27:51.4  6:43 M  17  11/177    1/6    M1418                      
   16   227 Mark Paparella      1:27:56.4  6:43 M  49  12/177    1/40   M4049                      
   17   252 Greg Rossolimo      1:28:01.3  6:44 M  33  13/177    5/49   M3039                      
   18   470 Chris Kelly         1:28:09.6  6:44 M  36  14/177    6/49   M3039                      
   19   468 Robert Poudrier     1:28:33.0  6:46 M  39  15/177    7/49   M3039                      
   20   332 Miro Baldyga        1:28:52.9  6:48 M  55  16/177    1/41   M5059                      
   21   223 Brendan O'Rourke    1:29:38.1  6:51 M  26  17/177    7/27   M1929                      
   22   273 Judd Lorson         1:30:18.9  6:54 M  29  18/177    8/27   M1929                      
   23   372 Tracy Montoya       1:31:00.4  6:57 M  49  19/177    2/40   M4049                      
   24   296 Frank White         1:31:12.1  6:58 M  48  20/177    3/40   M4049                      
   25   140 Keith Hurley        1:31:12.7  6:58 M  47  21/177    4/40   M4049                      
   26   362 Brian McConnell     1:31:13.7  6:58 M  46  22/177    5/40   M4049                      
   27   361 Tyler McConnell     1:31:26.8  6:59 M  16  23/177    2/6    M1418                      
   28   382 David Walker        1:31:51.8  7:01 M  53  24/177    2/41   M5059                      
   29   241 Katie Pisano        1:32:14.4  7:03 F  27   3/196    2/25   F1929                      
   30   111 Karolina Fucikova   1:32:14.8  7:03 F  30   4/196    2/63   F3039                      
   31   318 Jason Bitgood       1:32:31.0  7:04 M  52  25/177    3/41   M5059                      
   32   282 Michael Tortora     1:33:39.2  7:09 M  39  26/177    8/49   M3039                      
   33   356 John Mullaney       1:33:42.2  7:10 M  49  27/177    6/40   M4049                      
   34   398 John Richers        1:33:55.1  7:11 M  58  28/177    4/41   M5059                      
   35   411 Joe Brantigan       1:35:28.9  7:18 M  51  29/177    5/41   M5059                      
   36    52 Shawn Burdette      1:35:31.5  7:18 M  38  30/177    9/49   M3039                      
   37   205 Russell Moore       1:35:34.8  7:18 M  49  31/177    7/40   M4049                      
   38   289 William Varhue      1:35:54.9  7:20 M  49  32/177    8/40   M4049                      
   39   156 David Kindt         1:36:10.1  7:21 M  47  33/177    9/40   M4049                      
   40    97 Sean Eaton-Robb     1:36:19.6  7:22 M  15  34/177    3/6    M1418                      
   41   337 Amy D'Anna          1:36:21.3  7:22 F  33   5/196    3/63   F3039                      
   42   407 Kris Sortwell       1:36:49.3  7:24 M  32  35/177   10/49   M3039                      
   43   161 Emily Lane          1:36:49.4  7:24 F  22   6/196    3/25   F1929                      
   44   101 Justin Esposito     1:36:54.1  7:24 M  32  36/177   11/49   M3039                      
   45   406 Jennifer Giles      1:37:04.5  7:25 F  41   7/196    1/67   F4049                      
   46    69 Zachary Clark       1:37:13.7  7:26 M  17  37/177    4/6    M1418                      
   47   335 Timothy Beach       1:37:16.6  7:26 M  53  38/177    6/41   M5059                      
   48   162 Megan Lane          1:37:21.9  7:26 F  39   8/196    4/63   F3039                      
   49   474 John Delgado        1:37:23.7  7:27 M  42  39/177   10/40   M4049                      
   50   203 Alexander Moe       1:37:30.4  7:27 M  30  40/177   12/49   M3039                      
   51   357 Corey Robinson      1:37:34.2  7:27 M  24  41/177    9/27   M1929                      
   52   138 Rob Holzer          1:37:36.3  7:28 M  32  42/177   13/49   M3039                      
   53   414 Marcie Brainerd     1:37:38.3  7:28 F  37   9/196    5/63   F3039                      
   54   254 Vanessa Russo       1:37:40.5  7:28 F  32  10/196    6/63   F3039                      
   55   235 Jeramie Perry       1:37:58.7  7:29 M  38  43/177   14/49   M3039                      
   56    51 David Buono         1:38:08.3  7:30 M  51  44/177    7/41   M5059                      
   57   191 Peter McKay         1:38:11.7  7:30 M  26  45/177   10/27   M1929                      
   58   322 Sherry Schwarm      1:38:22.0  7:31 F  47  11/196    2/67   F4049                      
   59   229 Craig Parker        1:38:32.8  7:32 M  47  46/177   11/40   M4049                      
   60   217 Tom Newman          1:38:43.9  7:33 M  55  47/177    8/41   M5059                      
   61   180 Catherine Lyons     1:38:54.7  7:34 F  56  12/196    1/31   F5059                      
   62   250 Titus Roden         1:38:56.5  7:34 M  40  48/177   12/40   M4049                      
   63   367 Joseph Reale        1:38:59.4  7:34 M  43  49/177   13/40   M4049                      
   64   116 Stephen Giambalvo   1:39:03.0  7:34 M  29  50/177   11/27   M1929                      
   65   170 John Legier         1:39:21.6  7:36 M  57  51/177    9/41   M5059                      
   66   404 Dave Morris         1:39:42.9  7:37 M  28  52/177   12/27   M1929                      
   67   247 Martin Raftery      1:39:48.5  7:38 M  37  53/177   15/49   M3039                      
   68   129 Shannon Havens      1:39:48.8  7:38 F  35  13/196    7/63   F3039                      
   69     1 Team Alger          1:39:57.8  7:38 3   0   2/13     2/13   CTeam Alger                
   70    24 Team Ruthie         1:39:59.8  7:38 2   0   1/13     1/13   FTeam Ruthie               
   71     8 Team Mo Farrah      1:40:13.4  7:40 3   0   3/13     3/13   CTeam Mo Farrah            
   72   462 Dan Catuccio        1:40:14.8  7:40 M  33  54/177   16/49   M3039                      
   73   419 Aimee Salemi        1:40:15.4  7:40 F  41  14/196    3/67   F4049                      
   74   274 Jacob Stevens       1:40:36.4  7:41 M  35  55/177   17/49   M3039                      
   75    59 Tony Castigliego    1:40:38.8  7:41 M  50  56/177   10/41   M5059                      
   76   425 John Whittaker      1:40:49.0  7:42 M  53  57/177   11/41   M5059                      
   77   234 Hugh Pearson        1:40:50.7  7:42 M  57  58/177   12/41   M5059                      
   78   420 Jenna Sierski       1:41:13.0  7:44 F   0  15/196    1/6    F0099                      
   79   314 Meaghan Hegarty     1:41:13.0  7:44 F  31  16/196    8/63   F3039                      
   80    74 John Coppola        1:41:15.6  7:44 M  40  59/177   14/40   M4049                      
   81   192 Jim McPherson       1:41:28.7  7:45 M  53  60/177   13/41   M5059                      
   82   165 Kenneth Larson      1:41:34.6  7:46 M  60  61/177    1/11   M60+                       
   83   424 Katie Delia         1:41:36.7  7:46 F  27  17/196    4/25   F1929                      
   84    46 Daniel Bowdler      1:41:40.4  7:46 M  32  62/177   18/49   M3039                      
   85   210 Shay Myers          1:41:51.4  7:47 M  21  63/177   13/27   M1929                      
   86   405 Mauricio O'Connell  1:41:58.2  7:48 M  32  64/177   19/49   M3039                      
   87   394 Luke Pryor          1:41:58.8  7:48 M  30  65/177   20/49   M3039                      
   88   386 Jake Rota           1:42:15.5  7:49 M  31  66/177   21/49   M3039                      
   89   255 Suzanne Salemi      1:42:24.8  7:50 F  38  18/196    9/63   F3039                      
   90     4 Team Crusin For A B 1:42:51.7  7:52 3   0   4/13     4/13   CTeam Crusin For A Bruisin 
   91    61 Marianella Chalfant 1:43:11.1  7:53 F  38  19/196   10/63   F3039                      
   92   471 Christopher Grant   1:43:15.7  7:53 M  37  67/177   22/49   M3039                      
   93    45 Ray Bouffard        1:43:18.3  7:54 M  50  68/177   14/41   M5059                      
   94   379 David Maher         1:43:36.8  7:55 M  53  69/177   15/41   M5059                      
   95   313 Patty Gordon        1:44:06.2  7:57 F  45  20/196    4/67   F4049                      
   96     6 Team Hale           1:44:20.6  7:58 3   0   5/13     5/13   CTeam Hale                 
   97   103 Ray Fasano          1:44:28.5  7:59 M  60  70/177    2/11   M60+                       
   98   124 Carina Halloran     1:44:39.1  8:00 F  37  21/196   11/63   F3039                      
   99    12 Team Collections Co 1:44:48.7  8:01 1   0   2/4      2/4    MTeam Collections Coffee C 
  100    78 Mark Crudi          1:45:02.0  8:02 M  39  71/177   23/49   M3039                      
  101   228 Ben Pare            1:45:03.4  8:02 M  37  72/177   24/49   M3039                      
  102   391 Jeff Lafleur        1:45:20.4  8:03 M  46  73/177   15/40   M4049                      
  103   182 Pat Marafiote       1:45:20.5  8:03 M  59  74/177   16/41   M5059                      
  104   302 Nima Zangeneh       1:45:44.2  8:05 F  39  22/196   12/63   F3039                      
  105   310 Philip Sutfin       1:45:54.4  8:06 M  49  75/177   16/40   M4049                      
  106   204 Alfred Montoya      1:45:54.5  8:06 M  35  76/177   25/49   M3039                      
  107    29 Gladys Alcedo       1:46:01.1  8:06 F  42  23/196    5/67   F4049                      
  108   290 Tracy Vroeginday    1:46:11.7  8:07 F  40  24/196    6/67   F4049                      
  109    92 Costas Drakatos     1:46:14.5  8:07 M  54  77/177   17/41   M5059                      
  110    34 Karen Anastasio     1:46:32.9  8:08 F  46  25/196    7/67   F4049                      
  111    91 Jessica Dolye       1:46:34.4  8:09 F  46  26/196    8/67   F4049                      
  112   343 Miguel Castro       1:46:38.1  8:09 M  44  78/177   17/40   M4049                      
  113    57 John Campbell       1:46:41.7  8:09 M  34  79/177   26/49   M3039                      
  114   378 Marc Shok           1:47:08.6  8:11 M  55  80/177   18/41   M5059                      
  115   401 Team Team D         1:47:10.6  8:11 3   0   6/13     6/13   CTeam Team D               
  116   152 Samantha Kane       1:47:13.1  8:12 F  40  27/196    9/67   F4049                      
  117    84 Hilary Decrisantis  1:47:27.3  8:13 F  45  28/196   10/67   F4049                      
  118   351 Ryan Tuomi          1:47:32.1  8:13 M  35  81/177   27/49   M3039                      
  119    32 Nancy Alletto       1:47:49.7  8:14 F  45  29/196   11/67   F4049                      
  120   157 Keefe Kirshen       1:47:53.5  8:15 M  46  82/177   18/40   M4049                      
  121   408 Amy Parrott         1:47:54.1  8:15 F  42  30/196   12/67   F4049                      
  122   473 Brooke Garbe-Thomps 1:47:59.0  8:15 F   0  31/196    2/6    F0099                      
  123   392 Team Weenies        1:48:04.2  8:15 3   0   7/13     7/13   CTeam Weenies              
  124   194 Derek Mello         1:48:13.1  8:16 M  36  83/177   28/49   M3039                      
  125   324 Tom Hedges          1:48:19.0  8:17 M  53  84/177   19/41   M5059                      
  126   248 Barry Ralston       1:48:19.1  8:17 M  53  85/177   20/41   M5059                      
  127   190 Kristen McKay       1:48:23.5  8:17 F  25  32/196    5/25   F1929                      
  128   132 Thy Hoang           1:48:27.0  8:17 M  29  86/177   14/27   M1929                      
  129   144 Milton Jensen       1:48:28.9  8:17 M  61  87/177    3/11   M60+                       
  130   283 Toan Trang          1:48:30.2  8:17 M  33  88/177   29/49   M3039                      
  131   415 Joseph Murolo       1:48:53.9  8:19 M  32  89/177   30/49   M3039                      
  132   179 Bethany Lyon        1:49:01.7  8:20 F  46  33/196   13/67   F4049                      
  133    15 Team The Missals    1:49:02.9  8:20 1   0   3/4      3/4    MTeam The Missals          
  134   219 Shannon O'Donnell   1:49:03.5  8:20 F  32  34/196   13/63   F3039                      
  135   143 Catherine Jaworski  1:49:22.0  8:21 F  22  35/196    6/25   F1929                      
  136    67 Eric Chrans         1:49:30.0  8:22 F  42  36/196   14/67   F4049                      
  137   381 Frank Ball          1:49:30.1  8:22 M  21  90/177   15/27   M1929                      
  138    28 Brian Albert        1:49:35.1  8:22 M  41  91/177   19/40   M4049                      
  139   123 Lauren Griffin      1:49:38.5  8:23 F  45  37/196   15/67   F4049                      
  140   211 Andrew Neary        1:49:43.0  8:23 M  58  92/177   21/41   M5059                      
  141   164 Ken Larose          1:49:57.4  8:24 M  52  93/177   22/41   M5059                      
  142   463 Hector Morera       1:50:11.6  8:25 M  46  94/177   20/40   M4049                      
  143   275 Scott Stonoha       1:50:25.7  8:26 M  16  95/177    5/6    M1418                      
  144   377 Team Hippie Chicks  1:50:41.6  8:27 2   0   2/13     2/13   FTeam Hippie Chicks        
  145   341 Lisa Zablonski      1:50:52.7  8:28 F  47  38/196   16/67   F4049                      
  146   315 Spring Cole         1:50:58.3  8:29 F  48  39/196   17/67   F4049                      
  147   288 Katie Uriano        1:51:11.7  8:30 F  34  40/196   14/63   F3039                      
  148   187 Patrick Matthews    1:51:24.6  8:31 M  39  96/177   31/49   M3039                      
  149   106 Maggie Ferron       1:51:49.6  8:33 F  33  41/196   15/63   F3039                      
  150   207 Pam Morrow          1:51:56.7  8:33 F  49  42/196   18/67   F4049                      
  151   271 Ana Steele          1:51:57.4  8:33 F  49  43/196   19/67   F4049                      
  152   153 Lori Kearney        1:52:14.3  8:35 F  45  44/196   20/67   F4049                      
  153   383 Don Weller          1:52:37.5  8:36 M  60  97/177    4/11   M60+                       
  154   130 Brian Henderson     1:52:45.8  8:37 M  49  98/177   21/40   M4049                      
  155   365 Wendi O'Donnell     1:52:46.8  8:37 F  53  45/196    2/31   F5059                      
  156   400 Karin Witnauer      1:52:48.3  8:37 F  34  46/196   16/63   F3039                      
  157   233 Joseph Patellaro    1:52:59.6  8:38 M  49  99/177   22/40   M4049                      
  158    31 Fred Alletto        1:53:01.0  8:38 M  53 100/177   23/41   M5059                      
  159   220 Stephen O'Donnell   1:53:03.8  8:38 M  51 101/177   24/41   M5059                      
  160   237 Gordon Phillips     1:53:09.4  8:39 M  47 102/177   23/40   M4049                      
  161   390 Mitch Bielenda      1:53:32.7  8:41 M  56 103/177   25/41   M5059                      
  162   385 Brianna Carlson     1:53:38.1  8:41 F  21  47/196    7/25   F1929                      
  163   196 Michele Meltzer     1:53:43.2  8:41 F  33  48/196   17/63   F3039                      
  164   197 Chris Merrifield    1:53:45.2  8:41 M  31 104/177   32/49   M3039                      
  165   380 Adam Osmond         1:53:49.5  8:42 M  46 105/177   24/40   M4049                      
  166    63 Cristal Chan        1:53:50.0  8:42 F  31  49/196   18/63   F3039                      
  167   339 Susan Rzewuski      1:53:53.5  8:42 F  52  50/196    3/31   F5059                      
  168   475 Jill Kidder         1:53:53.8  8:42 F  47  51/196   21/67   F4049                      
  169   360 Emily Greenough     1:53:57.1  8:42 F  34  52/196   19/63   F3039                      
  170   135 Jonathan Hollenbeck 1:54:29.7  8:45 M  34 106/177   33/49   M3039                      
  171   145 John Jepsen         1:54:33.9  8:45 M  47 107/177   25/40   M4049                      
  172   291 Wendy Walker        1:54:36.0  8:45 F  36  53/196   20/63   F3039                      
  173   384 Team Winners        1:54:42.4  8:46 3   0   8/13     8/13   CTeam Winners              
  174    21 Team Ligers         1:54:44.2  8:46 2   0   3/13     3/13   FTeam Ligers               
  175   107 Earnest Fisher III  1:54:56.0  8:47 M  33 108/177   34/49   M3039                      
  176    77 Carrie Coy          1:55:12.5  8:48 F  54  54/196    4/31   F5059                      
  177   393 Tammi Haynes        1:55:15.6  8:48 F  42  55/196   22/67   F4049                      
  178   147 Christa Johnson     1:55:17.9  8:49 F  49  56/196   23/67   F4049                      
  179   413 Nicola Mongillo     1:55:19.2  8:49 F  53  57/196    5/31   F5059                      
  180   321 Amelia Sancilio     1:55:29.8  8:49 F  23  58/196    8/25   F1929                      
  181   167 Bonnie Lathrop      1:55:31.0  8:50 F  22  59/196    9/25   F1929                      
  182    64 Soumyajeet Chattara 1:55:39.1  8:50 M  35 109/177   35/49   M3039                      
  183    43 Robert Bissell      1:55:39.8  8:50 F   0  60/196    3/6    F0099                      
  184    70 Sherri Condon       1:55:46.7  8:51 F  48  61/196   24/67   F4049                      
  185    75 Matthew Couture     1:56:06.5  8:52 M  43 110/177   26/40   M4049                      
  186    99 Robyn Errickson     1:56:10.2  8:53 M  38 111/177   36/49   M3039                      
  187    48 Chuck Brenker       1:56:12.0  8:53 M  61 112/177    5/11   M60+                       
  188   376 Xavier Edwards      1:56:37.8  8:55 M  13 113/177    1/1    M-13                       
  189   370 Natalie Edwards     1:56:38.0  8:55 F  35  62/196   21/63   F3039                      
  190   331 Julia Bancroft      1:56:46.5  8:55 F  25  63/196   10/25   F1929                      
  191   466 Anna Starodaj       1:56:50.6  8:56 F  52  64/196    6/31   F5059                      
  192    72 Hannah Cooke        1:57:04.6  8:57 F  23  65/196   11/25   F1929                      
  193   242 Joanna Plage        1:57:05.5  8:57 F  39  66/196   22/63   F3039                      
  194   155 Cindy Kindt         1:57:11.6  8:57 F  51  67/196    7/31   F5059                      
  195   327 Maureen Parsons     1:57:21.7  8:58 F  49  68/196   25/67   F4049                      
  196   128 Richard Haskell  Jr 1:57:27.7  8:58 M  59 114/177   26/41   M5059                      
  197   320 Dea Collins         1:57:33.7  8:59 F  59  69/196    8/31   F5059                      
  198   286 Larry Updyke        1:57:34.2  8:59 M  52 115/177   27/41   M5059                      
  199   184 Anna Martini        1:57:54.3  9:01 F  39  70/196   23/63   F3039                      
  200   416 David Shapiro       1:57:58.4  9:01 M  36 116/177   37/49   M3039                      
  201   213 Brian Nephew        1:58:00.3  9:01 M  37 117/177   38/49   M3039                      
  202   146 Mark Jewell         1:58:02.8  9:01 M  39 118/177   39/49   M3039                      
  203    80 Lia Cunningham      1:58:04.4  9:01 F  36  71/196   24/63   F3039                      
  204   134 Meaghan Holbrook    1:58:07.6  9:02 F  32  72/196   25/63   F3039                      
  205   281 Elisabeth Tepedino  1:58:12.7  9:02 F  43  73/196   26/67   F4049                      
  206    25 Team Triple Threat  1:58:24.4  9:03 2   0   4/13     4/13   FTeam Triple Threat        
  207   176 Lindsay Lorson      1:58:30.5  9:03 F  29  74/196   12/25   F1929                      
  208   422 Kendra Slack        1:58:35.2  9:04 F  37  75/196   26/63   F3039                      
  209   263 Leanne Smith        1:59:02.1  9:06 F  43  76/196   27/67   F4049                      
  210   269 Sarah Spear         1:59:07.0  9:06 F  27  77/196   13/25   F1929                      
  211   120 Raymond Gordon      1:59:12.5  9:06 M  57 119/177   28/41   M5059                      
  212   119 John Gordon         1:59:13.8  9:07 M  21 120/177   16/27   M1929                      
  213   388 Liam Bane           1:59:28.4  9:08 M  44 121/177   27/40   M4049                      
  214    18 Team Ghouly Girls   1:59:40.9  9:09 2   0   5/13     5/13   FTeam Ghouly Girls         
  215   183 Jo Marchetti        1:59:51.0  9:09 F  70  78/196    1/3    F60+                       
  216    98 Brian Egge          2:00:01.5  9:10 M  36 122/177   40/49   M3039                      
  217   239 Joe Piela           2:00:09.3  9:11 M  56 123/177   29/41   M5059                      
  218   359 Megan Hutcheson     2:00:11.2  9:11 F  44  79/196   28/67   F4049                      
  219   311 Sheila Camileri     2:00:26.0  9:12 F  48  80/196   29/67   F4049                      
  220    14 Team Sogo           2:00:33.2  9:13 1   0   4/4      4/4    MTeam Sogo                 
  221    71 Carole Connelly     2:00:44.4  9:13 F  52  81/196    9/31   F5059                      
  222   295 Samantha Wennerberg 2:00:47.5  9:14 F  30  82/196   27/63   F3039                      
  223   185 Don Masters         2:00:55.2  9:14 M  54 124/177   30/41   M5059                      
  224   395 Cynthia Loynd       2:00:59.2  9:15 F  53  83/196   10/31   F5059                      
  225    76 Caitlyn Cowell      2:01:02.3  9:15 F  33  84/196   28/63   F3039                      
  226   293 Rob Waterman        2:01:16.9  9:16 M  30 125/177   41/49   M3039                      
  227   137 Stephen Hollenberg  2:01:20.8  9:16 M  27 126/177   17/27   M1929                      
  228   136 Amy Hollenberg      2:01:21.1  9:16 F  27  85/196   14/25   F1929                      
  229   353 Sarah Whitcomb      2:01:31.9  9:17 F  39  86/196   29/63   F3039                      
  230   112 Julie Fuller        2:01:32.9  9:17 F  42  87/196   30/67   F4049                      
  231   118 Guy Glode           2:01:40.1  9:18 M  51 127/177   31/41   M5059                      
  232   309 Anna Christner      2:01:57.1  9:19 F  34  88/196   30/63   F3039                      
  233   224 Jenny Ort           2:01:57.6  9:19 F  42  89/196   31/67   F4049                      
  234   355 Timothy Lynch       2:02:00.4  9:19 M  47 128/177   28/40   M4049                      
  235   412 Irene Del Rio       2:02:01.1  9:19 F  51  90/196   11/31   F5059                      
  236   163 Rebecca Langevin    2:02:03.3  9:20 F  36  91/196   31/63   F3039                      
  237    35 Aimee Anderson      2:02:07.2  9:20 F  39  92/196   32/63   F3039                      
  238    23 Team Mommas Gotta R 2:02:08.8  9:20 2   0   6/13     6/13   FTeam Mommas Gotta Run     
  239   418 Katie Martin        2:02:20.2  9:21 F  43  93/196   32/67   F4049                      
  240   397 Karolina Urbanowicz 2:02:38.9  9:22 F  33  94/196   33/63   F3039                      
  241    11 Team The A-Team     2:02:46.8  9:23 3   0   9/13     9/13   CTeam The A-Team           
  242   344 Kristen Siddell     2:02:57.7  9:24 F  39  95/196   34/63   F3039                      
  243   467 Andrew Klink        2:02:59.7  9:24 M  31 129/177   42/49   M3039                      
  244   257 Dean Schuster       2:03:00.1  9:24 M  43 130/177   29/40   M4049                      
  245   409 Gary Kilroy         2:03:08.1  9:24 M  69 131/177    6/11   M60+                       
  246   469 Trisha Sealy        2:03:19.6  9:25 F  35  96/196   35/63   F3039                      
  247   231 Matthew Parsons     2:03:21.2  9:25 M  31 132/177   43/49   M3039                      
  248    87 Megan Desrosiers    2:03:23.1  9:26 F  34  97/196   36/63   F3039                      
  249   299 Lisa Willsey        2:03:31.5  9:26 F  49  98/196   33/67   F4049                      
  250   358 Amy McLean Salls    2:03:31.7  9:26 F  48  99/196   34/67   F4049                      
  251   198 John Merz           2:03:32.9  9:26 M  52 133/177   32/41   M5059                      
  252   340 Cathy Shea          2:03:49.5  9:28 F  55 100/196   12/31   F5059                      
  253   181 Beth Mancini        2:03:51.1  9:28 F  51 101/196   13/31   F5059                      
  254     5 Team Gillespie      2:04:39.7  9:31 3   0  10/13    10/13   CTeam Gillespie            
  255   347 Kara Garbriele      2:04:53.1  9:32 F  37 102/196   37/63   F3039                      
  256    81 Shayna Cunningham   2:05:00.0  9:33 F  37 103/196   38/63   F3039                      
  257   328 Thea Sousa          2:05:01.5  9:33 F  13 104/196    1/1    F-13                       
  258   174 Samuel Lewbel       2:05:02.7  9:33 M  63 134/177    7/11   M60+                       
  259    10 Team Team Tuez      2:05:04.3  9:33 3   0  11/13    11/13   CTeam Team Tuez            
  260   169 Thomas Lefebvre     2:05:32.4  9:35 M  44 135/177   30/40   M4049                      
  261   277 Dale Sweeney        2:05:37.2  9:36 F  60 105/196    2/3    F60+                       
  262    90 Teresa Dickson      2:05:41.0  9:36 F  55 106/196   14/31   F5059                      
  263    47 Lee Bradley         2:05:48.9  9:37 M  71 136/177    8/11   M60+                       
  264    27 Tara Adomelis       2:05:50.3  9:37 F  29 107/196   15/25   F1929                      
  265   284 Michelle Trani      2:05:59.1  9:38 F  32 108/196   39/63   F3039                      
  266     2 Team Anway          2:06:12.1  9:39 3   0  12/13    12/13   CTeam Anyway               
  267   150 Chris Jones         2:06:18.8  9:39 M  27 137/177   18/27   M1929                      
  268   305 Sarah Beth Stonoha  2:06:22.0  9:39 F  34 109/196   40/63   F3039                      
  269   303 Marta Zoll          2:06:40.7  9:41 F  30 110/196   41/63   F3039                      
  270   472 Tim Murphy          2:06:43.1  9:41 M   0 138/177    1/2    M0099                      
  271   265 Tyler Smith         2:06:45.1  9:41 M  35 139/177   44/49   M3039                      
  272   423 Leslie Hawley       2:06:50.1  9:41 F  49 111/196   35/67   F4049                      
  273   100 Jennifer Esposito   2:06:51.5  9:42 F  32 112/196   42/63   F3039                      
  274   148 Janet Johnson       2:06:55.8  9:42 F  45 113/196   36/67   F4049                      
  275   149 Jim Johnson         2:06:56.3  9:42 M  54 140/177   33/41   M5059                      
  276   216 Salvatore Nesci     2:07:04.3  9:43 M  43 141/177   31/40   M4049                      
  277   154 Kimberly Kelley     2:07:06.9  9:43 F  46 114/196   37/67   F4049                      
  278   110 Juliana Fox         2:07:20.8  9:44 F  54 115/196   15/31   F5059                      
  279   151 Jeffrey Joy         2:07:35.3  9:45 M  44 142/177   32/40   M4049                      
  280    82 Jill Danielson      2:07:48.9  9:46 F  34 116/196   43/63   F3039                      
  281   261 Jodi Siegel         2:07:57.2  9:47 F  43 117/196   38/67   F4049                      
  282   256 Renee Savoie        2:08:07.5  9:47 F  43 118/196   39/67   F4049                      
  283   345 Sally Lynch         2:08:07.7  9:47 F  48 119/196   40/67   F4049                      
  284   240 Sara Pierce         2:08:07.8  9:47 F  42 120/196   41/67   F4049                      
  285   304 Karen Caron         2:08:27.8  9:49 F  56 121/196   16/31   F5059                      
  286   421 Christopher Weir    2:08:29.6  9:49 M  65 143/177    9/11   M60+                       
  287   399 Carolyn Kaplan      2:09:14.3  9:52 F  44 122/196   42/67   F4049                      
  288   316 Julie Caouette      2:09:23.3  9:53 F  54 123/196   17/31   F5059                      
  289    26 Team Yhhlygg        2:09:23.5  9:53 2   0   7/13     7/13   FTeam Yhhlygg              
  290   125 Brook Hansen        2:09:26.9  9:53 M  25 144/177   19/27   M1929                      
  291    86 Mary Grace Dennler  2:09:51.1  9:55 F  53 124/196   18/31   F5059                      
  292   121 Carlye Goulart      2:09:51.3  9:55 F  35 125/196   44/63   F3039                      
  293    33 Iver Allgrove       2:10:08.7  9:57 M  42 145/177   33/40   M4049                      
  294   279 Kimberly Tableman   2:10:16.7  9:57 F  36 126/196   45/63   F3039                      
  295     9 Team Run, Cronin, R 2:10:30.9  9:58 3   0  13/13    13/13   CTeam Run, Cronin, Run     
  296   354 Brian Daring        2:10:55.4 10:00 M  53 146/177   34/41   M5059                      
  297   325 Sharon Reiner       2:10:57.3 10:00 F  57 127/196   19/31   F5059                      
  298   266 Robert Snyder       2:11:04.5 10:01 M  40 147/177   34/40   M4049                      
  299    85 Bernard Dennler     2:11:05.6 10:01 M  56 148/177   35/41   M5059                      
  300    83 Tracey Davila       2:11:09.9 10:01 F  39 128/196   46/63   F3039                      
  301    39 Kim Beaver          2:11:13.1 10:01 F  54 129/196   20/31   F5059                      
  302   334 Kimberlee Johnson   2:11:14.0 10:02 F  35 130/196   47/63   F3039                      
  303   188 Liz McCall          2:11:14.7 10:02 F   0 131/196    4/6    F0099                      
  304    50 Tony Buglione       2:11:37.8 10:03 M  49 149/177   35/40   M4049                      
  305   352 Mary Karen Anderson 2:11:51.0 10:04 F  43 132/196   43/67   F4049                      
  306    58 Donna Cannon        2:11:58.6 10:05 F  43 133/196   44/67   F4049                      
  307   243 Dana Plourde        2:12:05.7 10:06 F  32 134/196   48/63   F3039                      
  308   253 Hannah Rudd         2:12:16.7 10:06 F  19 135/196   16/25   F1929                      
  309   270 Adam Speeg          2:12:28.7 10:07 M  42 150/177   36/40   M4049                      
  310   232 Heather Partridge   2:12:30.6 10:07 F  38 136/196   49/63   F3039                      
  311   346 Anne Moschella      2:12:47.2 10:09 F  38 137/196   50/63   F3039                      
  312     0                     2:12:47.4 10:09                                                    
  313   268 Matthew Spaeder     2:12:51.7 10:09 M  36 151/177   45/49   M3039                      
  314    66 Deborah Chessari    2:12:57.8 10:09 F  61 138/196    3/3    F60+                       
  315   476 Rebecca Wininger    2:13:06.4 10:10 F  38 139/196   51/63   F3039                      
  316   342 Team Wayward Haywar 2:13:14.2 10:11 2   0   8/13     8/13   FTeam Wayward Hayward 2    
  317   333 Sherrie Muncy       2:13:47.3 10:13 F  44 140/196   45/67   F4049                      
  318    53 Janelle Burr        2:13:59.4 10:14 F  29 141/196   17/25   F1929                      
  319   260 Marilyn Shimeld     2:14:01.8 10:14 F  42 142/196   46/67   F4049                      
  320    60 Nicole Cawley       2:14:06.2 10:15 F  33 143/196   52/63   F3039                      
  321    56 Sheryl Butler-Clout 2:14:13.2 10:15 F  47 144/196   47/67   F4049                      
  322    22 Team Melandy        2:14:20.8 10:16 2   0   9/13     9/13   FTeam Melandy              
  323   336 Samuel Mahoney      2:14:53.4 10:18 M  16 152/177    6/6    M1418                      
  324   312 Chelsea Connery     2:15:02.6 10:19 F  22 145/196   18/25   F1929                      
  325   330 Ray Campbell        2:15:20.7 10:20 M  52 153/177   36/41   M5059                      
  326   171 Susan Legier        2:15:22.6 10:21 F  55 146/196   21/31   F5059                      
  327   294 Chris Watkins       2:15:24.4 10:21 F  48 147/196   48/67   F4049                      
  328   160 Geoff Kupfer        2:15:25.9 10:21 M  33 154/177   46/49   M3039                      
  329   465 Patty Roncone       2:15:27.4 10:21 F  43 148/196   49/67   F4049                      
  330   214 Catherine Nesci     2:15:39.8 10:22 F  20 149/196   19/25   F1929                      
  331    93 Aubri Drake         2:16:00.8 10:23 M  26 155/177   20/27   M1929                      
  332    94 Paul Eaton          2:16:25.4 10:25 M  68 156/177   10/11   M60+                       
  333   402 Esther Saffer Rober 2:16:55.3 10:28 F  42 150/196   50/67   F4049                      
  334   175 Leesa Lewon         2:17:17.4 10:29 F  49 151/196   51/67   F4049                      
  335   403 Bianca Barajas      2:17:20.6 10:30 F  25 152/196   20/25   F1929                      
  336   102 Melissa Ewing       2:17:22.5 10:30 F  47 153/196   52/67   F4049                      
  337   306 Allen Pangilinan    2:17:24.3 10:30 M  26 157/177   21/27   M1929                      
  338   285 Jerri Trumbley      2:18:15.7 10:34 F  31 154/196   53/63   F3039                      
  339   396 Mari Stephan        2:18:21.6 10:34 F  37 155/196   54/63   F3039                      
  340   375 Chelsea Brashear    2:18:27.0 10:35 F  25 156/196   21/25   F1929                      
  341   246 Jessie Rack         2:18:31.7 10:35 F  31 157/196   55/63   F3039                      
  342   262 Anna Sjodin         2:18:32.0 10:35 F  24 158/196   22/25   F1929                      
  343   307 Sebastian Nesci     2:18:42.5 10:36 M  19 158/177   22/27   M1929                      
  344   215 Dominic Nesci       2:18:42.5 10:36 M  19 159/177   23/27   M1929                      
  345   251 Michelle Rodimon    2:18:43.5 10:36 F  48 159/196   53/67   F4049                      
  346    20 Team Just Wait      2:18:43.8 10:36 2   0  10/13    10/13   FTeam Just Wait            
  347   208 Kimberly Murphy     2:19:29.5 10:39 F  45 160/196   54/67   F4049                      
  348   127 Margaret Haskell    2:19:29.9 10:39 F  30 161/196   56/63   F3039                      
  349   209 William Murphy      2:19:51.3 10:41 M  56 160/177   37/41   M5059                      
  350   236 Robert Pezzulo      2:20:45.3 10:45 M  30 161/177   47/49   M3039                      
  351   329 Jeffrey Demayo      2:20:45.4 10:45 M  28 162/177   24/27   M1929                      
  352    19 Team Java Mamas     2:20:59.6 10:46 2   0  11/13    11/13   FTeam Java Mamas           
  353   230 Carol Parker Sprank 2:21:08.0 10:47 F  40 162/196   55/67   F4049                      
  354   350 Alison Akehurst     2:21:08.4 10:47 F  42 163/196   56/67   F4049                      
  355   349 Evan Counter        2:21:09.4 10:47 F  45 164/196   57/67   F4049                      
  356    89 Thomas Dickinson    2:21:38.5 10:49 M  43 163/177   37/40   M4049                      
  357    88 Julie Dickinson     2:21:38.6 10:49 F  35 165/196   57/63   F3039                      
  358   113 Amanda Funchion     2:21:43.7 10:50 F  36 166/196   58/63   F3039                      
  359   177 Kari Lui            2:21:56.8 10:51 F  29 167/196   23/25   F1929                      
  360   189 Kristen McClure     2:21:57.0 10:51 F  29 168/196   24/25   F1929                      
  361   238 Michelle Phillips   2:22:18.6 10:52 F  40 169/196   58/67   F4049                      
  362    65 Brian Chekal        2:22:33.2 10:53 M  38 164/177   48/49   M3039                      
  363   368 Jill Rusk           2:22:50.0 10:55 F  40 170/196   59/67   F4049                      
  364   108 Deborah Fitzsimmons 2:22:56.2 10:55 F  39 171/196   59/63   F3039                      
  365   369 Jason Rusk          2:23:05.5 10:56 M  40 165/177   38/40   M4049                      
  366    17 Team A Squared      2:23:09.2 10:56 2   0  12/13    12/13   FTeam A Squared            
  367   363 Jody Davies         2:23:10.3 10:56 F  43 172/196   60/67   F4049                      
  368   114 Ted Gasparino       2:23:25.3 10:57 M  50 166/177   38/41   M5059                      
  369   297 Daniel Williams     2:23:25.6 10:57 M  65 167/177   11/11   M60+                       
  370   374 Ryan Matte          2:23:39.1 10:58 M  29 168/177   25/27   M1929                      
  371   387 Reece Delong        2:23:59.7 11:00 M  26 169/177   26/27   M1929                      
  372   117 Al Glass            2:24:05.3 11:00 M  57 170/177   39/41   M5059                      
  373    68 Karen Cimino        2:24:13.2 11:01 F  52 173/196   22/31   F5059                      
  374   206 Collin Morgan       2:24:20.8 11:02 M  32 171/177   49/49   M3039                      
  375   186 Mary Mattheis       2:24:21.9 11:02 F  33 174/196   60/63   F3039                      
  376   222 Jean Orientale      2:24:50.2 11:04 F  52 175/196   23/31   F5059                      
  377   218 Gail Nissley        2:25:43.7 11:08 F  55 176/196   24/31   F5059                      
  378   131 Donna Hetzler       2:26:00.5 11:09 F   0 177/196    5/6    F0099                      
  379   226 Walter Ostrinski    2:26:00.7 11:09 M  55 172/177   40/41   M5059                      
  380   159 Rebecca Kresser     2:26:36.8 11:12 F  43 178/196   61/67   F4049                      
  381   249 Connie Rivera       2:27:21.3 11:15 F  39 179/196   61/63   F3039                      
  382   115 Maria Gence         2:28:44.9 11:22 F  40 180/196   62/67   F4049                      
  383    96 Kathleen Eaton-Robb 2:28:57.8 11:23 F  48 181/196   63/67   F4049                      
  384   272 Tracy Stefano       2:29:22.3 11:25 F  44 182/196   64/67   F4049                      
  385   166 Judy Laske          2:29:22.5 11:25 F  49 183/196   65/67   F4049                      
  386    95 Scott Eaton         2:30:29.1 11:30 M   0 173/177    2/2    M0099                      
  387   245 Phyliis Puckett     2:30:43.1 11:31 F  48 184/196   66/67   F4049                      
  388   410 Team Buns On The Ru 2:30:51.1 11:31 2   0  13/13    13/13   FTeam Buns On The Run      
  389   267 Daniel Sonstrom     2:31:33.9 11:35 M  48 174/177   39/40   M4049                      
  390    49 Suzanne Brown       2:31:46.1 11:36 F  51 185/196   25/31   F5059                      
  391   178 Lisa Lumbruno       2:31:47.4 11:36 F  50 186/196   26/31   F5059                      
  392   298 David Willsey       2:32:06.2 11:37 M  54 175/177   41/41   M5059                      
  393   477 Diana Capasso       2:33:50.7 11:45 F  27 187/196   25/25   F1929                      
  394   326 Darren Tishler      2:33:54.6 11:45 M  42 176/177   40/40   M4049                      
  395    40 Lori Beecher        2:34:02.4 11:46 F  50 188/196   27/31   F5059                      
  396   319 Patty McNelly       2:34:27.3 11:48 F  55 189/196   28/31   F5059                      
  397   464 Debbie Annino       2:34:29.3 11:48 F  53 190/196   29/31   F5059                      
  398   323 Trish Roby          2:35:11.6 11:51 F  43 191/196   67/67   F4049                      
  399   172 Anne Lemke          2:35:42.5 11:54 F  50 192/196   30/31   F5059                      
  400    37 Audrie Babineau     2:38:36.7 12:07 F  38 193/196   62/63   F3039                      
  401   373 Jessica Hornung     2:38:56.7 12:08 F  31 194/196   63/63   F3039                      
  402    73 Judy Cooke          2:55:54.9 13:26 F  56 195/196   31/31   F5059                      
  403    79 Virginia Cully      2:55:55.1 13:26 F   0 196/196    6/6    F0099                      
  404   300 Matt Zahornasky     3:12:46.0 14:43 M  20 177/177   27/27   M1929                      
   1/02/2014  5:11PM
                                                                      Page 1




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News