Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Malibu Fitness Thanksgiving Day 5K

Farmington, CT, November 28, 2013

[Awards ]

Overall

Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                  Malibu Thanksgiving 5K Road Race      
                            Farmington, CT USA
                           11/28/2013 - 6:45 AM
                 Weather: Partly Sunny - Cold - High 20's
                       Results by: The Last Mile LLC
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                    email: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                     Timed with MyLaps Bib tag system
================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
             ********* Results in order of gun time **********
   The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
    1    606 Matthew Mona        M   1/34     1/303  M1418 Barkhamsted        CT   16:43.05  5:23   16:44.20  5:24 
    2    619 Daniel Tozzi        M   2/34     2/303  M1418 Hamden             CT   16:44.22  5:24   16:45.84  5:24 
    3    653 Omar Abdelsame      M   3/34     3/303  M1418 Plainville         CT   16:45.71  5:24   16:47.58  5:25 
    4    385 Cullen McHale       M   4/34     4/303  M1418 Burlington         CT   17:12.97  5:33   17:13.58  5:33 
    5    700 Scott Shaw          M   5/34     5/303  M1418 Norfolk            CT   17:29.25  5:38   17:29.86  5:38 
    6    259 Edward Tomasso      M   6/34     6/303  M1418 Farmington         CT   17:43.78  5:43   17:45.40  5:43 
    7    172 Gary Bolduc         M   1/65     7/303  M4049 Farmington         CT   17:56.44  5:47   17:58.06  5:47 
    8     70 Zac Thurlow         M   7/34     8/303  M1418 Canton             CT   18:07.80  5:51   18:09.42  5:51 
    9    208 Max Rusch           M   1/49     9/303  M1929 Farmington         CT   18:17.50  5:54   18:19.73  5:54 
   10    339 Amy Varsell         F   1/70     1/313  F1929 Burlington         CT   18:23.24  5:56   18:24.86  5:56 
   11    490 Roy Krause          M   2/65    10/303  M4049 Glastonbury        CT   18:33.69  5:59   18:35.31  5:59 
   12     92 Samuel Katten       M   8/34    11/303  M1418 West Hartford      CT   18:44.73  6:03   18:45.34  6:03 
   13    396 Annmarie Tuxbury    F   2/70     2/313  F1929 New Hartford       CT   18:45.57  6:03   18:47.19  6:03 
   14    559 James Creighton     M   3/65    12/303  M4049 West Simsbury      CT   18:49.34  6:04   18:51.82  6:05 
   15    212 David McHale        M   1/62    13/303  M5059 West Simsbury      CT   18:54.55  6:06   18:56.53  6:06 
   16    550 Eric Stevenson      M   2/49    14/303  M1929 East Granby        CT   18:58.71  6:07   19:00.33  6:08 
   17    780 Brendan Schuch      M   3/49    15/303  M1929                         18:36.68  6:00   19:04.19  6:09 
   18    683 Dustin Heslin       M   4/49    16/303  M1929 Plainville         CT   19:19.95  6:14   19:21.57  6:14 
   19    547 Daniel Kryzanski    M   9/34    17/303  M1418 Burlington         CT   19:33.67  6:18   19:35.16  6:19 
   20    323 Kevin Bittner       M   5/49    18/303  M1929 Unionville         CT   19:35.21  6:19   19:37.26  6:19 
   21    552 Connery Ryon        M  10/34    19/303  M1418 Warrenton          VA   19:28.82  6:17   19:40.03  6:20 
   22    467 Michael Underwood   M  11/34    20/303  M1418 Farmington         CT   19:39.30  6:20   19:40.92  6:21 
   23    526 Roger Mahieu        M   2/62    21/303  M5059 Torrington         CT   19:41.57  6:21   19:43.19  6:21 
   24    672 Marylynn Currier    F   1/79     3/313  F4049 Burlington         CT   19:43.61  6:21   19:45.23  6:22 
   25    774 Tessa Mah           F   1/57     4/313  F3039 Southington        CT   19:47.14  6:23   19:48.76  6:23 
   26    364 Matthew Mascoli     M   6/49    22/303  M1929 Avon               CT   19:43.25  6:21   19:50.33  6:24 
   27    228 Mike Halasinski     M   3/62    23/303  M5059 Plantsville        CT   19:49.37  6:23   19:50.99  6:24 
   28    484 James Thompson      M   1/38    24/303  M3039 Bristol            CT   19:49.55  6:23   19:51.68  6:24 
   29    616 Rodrigo Laureano    M   2/38    25/303  M3039 Sparta             NJ   19:56.94  6:26   20:03.71  6:28 
   30    338 Martin Tracey       M   4/65    26/303  M4049 Norfolk            CT   20:01.71  6:27   20:08.24  6:29 
   31    224 Clay Cavanaugh      M  12/34    27/303  M1418 Mount Pleasant     DC   20:08.39  6:29   20:10.01  6:30 
   32    362 Alexander Ayer      M   7/49    28/303  M1929 Farmington         CT   20:12.32  6:31   20:14.80  6:32 
   33    253 Alexis Salsedo-Suro M   3/38    29/303  M3039 Farmington         CT   20:15.29  6:32   20:16.78  6:32 
   34    677 Jake Werblow        M   4/38    30/303  M3039 New Britain        CT   20:01.99  6:27   20:18.28  6:33 
   35    275 Jim Hite            M   4/62    31/303  M5059 Cromwell           CT   20:08.83  6:30   20:23.19  6:34 
   36    684 Gary Heslin         M   5/62    32/303  M5059 Plainville         CT   20:21.99  6:34   20:25.83  6:35 
   37    116 Atticus Moll                                  Farmington         CT   20:27.94  6:36   20:33.66  6:38 
   38    462 Louis Rodier        M   6/62    33/303  M5059 Avon               CT   20:11.70  6:31   20:35.05  6:38 
   39     31 Aj Johnson          M   8/49    34/303  M1929 Farmington         CT   20:36.81  6:39   20:39.82  6:40 
   40    270 David Buono         M   7/62    35/303  M5059 Unionville         CT   20:41.83  6:40   20:43.99  6:41 
   41     97 Christopher Ciprian M   5/38    36/303  M3039 West Hartford      CT   20:44.28  6:41   20:48.99  6:43 
   42    164 Steven Youmatz      M   8/62    37/303  M5059 Middletown         CT   20:46.87  6:42   20:49.97  6:43 
   43    167 Jimmy Cerasoli      M   9/49    38/303  M1929 Unionville         CT   20:51.64  6:43   20:53.26  6:44 
   44    600 Michio Agresta      M   1/39    39/303  M-13  Burlington         CT   21:05.41  6:48   21:08.01  6:49 
   45    778 Mark Moriarty       M   5/65    40/303  M4049 Burlington         CT   21:03.19  6:47   21:10.22  6:49 
   46    525 Timothy Beach       M   9/62    41/303  M5059 Prospect           CT   21:09.19  6:49   21:10.81  6:50 
   47    140 David Briggs        M   6/65    42/303  M4049 Canton             CT   21:02.07  6:47   21:11.20  6:50 
   48    134 Tom Cornish         M  10/62    43/303  M5059 Burlington         CT   21:07.34  6:48   21:19.22  6:52 
   49    211 Tom Quinlan         M  11/62    44/303  M5059 Canton             CT   21:19.60  6:52   21:24.06  6:54 
   50    760 Joseph Taillon      M  13/34    45/303  M1418 Bristol            CT   21:19.30  6:52   21:25.49  6:54 
   51    514 Jessica Crandall    F   2/57     5/313  F3039 Cromwell           CT   21:23.69  6:54   21:26.71  6:55 
   52    796 Ken Sycz Jr         M   7/65    46/303  M4049 Plainville         CT   21:23.85  6:54   21:27.23  6:55 
   53    786 Bill Rondini        M  12/62    47/303  M5059                         21:26.24  6:54   21:28.14  6:55 
   54    613 Henryk Gudelski     M   8/65    48/303  M4049                         21:28.37  6:55   21:29.53  6:56 
   55    304 Michael Levandowski M   6/38    49/303  M3039 Plainville         CT   21:23.17  6:54   21:31.07  6:56 
   56    542 John McGrane        M  13/62    50/303  M5059 Farmington         CT   21:29.71  6:56   21:33.77  6:57 
   57    372 Lawrence Briggs     M   9/65    51/303  M4049 West Hartford      CT   21:31.79  6:56   21:40.98  6:59 
   58    557 Jared Lomangino     M  14/34    52/303  M1418 Farmington         CT   21:46.60  7:01   21:49.53  7:02 
   59     36 Peter A Remillard   M  14/62    53/303  M5059 Cheshire           CT   21:30.82  6:56   21:52.80  7:03 
   60    382 Charles Simmons     M  10/65    54/303  M4049 West Hartford      CT   21:55.05  7:04   21:58.70  7:05 
   61    788 Paul Baldini        M  11/65    55/303  M4049                         22:00.23  7:05   22:01.85  7:06 
   62    133 Peter Caron         M  12/65    56/303  M4049 Prospect           CT   21:57.58  7:05   22:07.77  7:08 
   63    318 Christian Zimmerman M  13/65    57/303  M4049 Burlington         CT   22:04.54  7:07   22:07.84  7:08 
   64    117 Satchel Moll                                  Farmington         CT   22:03.15  7:06   22:08.60  7:08 
   65    647 Bridget Cirelli     F   3/57     6/313  F3039 Simsbury           CT   22:13.97  7:10   22:15.96  7:10 
   66    366 Andrew Mascoli      M  15/34    58/303  M1418 Avon               CT   22:11.87  7:09   22:19.51  7:12 
   67    119 David Isabelle      M  14/65    59/303  M4049 West Hartland      CT   22:16.79  7:11   22:20.32  7:12 
   68    446 Kaeli Baker         F   1/45     7/313  F1418 Farmington         CT   22:18.45  7:11   22:20.79  7:12 
   69    163 Elena Lee           F   4/57     8/313  F3039 Boston             MA   21:57.09  7:04   22:23.65  7:13 
   70    305 Charley MacOmber    M  15/65    60/303  M4049 Plainville         CT   22:25.09  7:13   22:28.64  7:15 
   71    655 Brian Fenn          M   7/38    61/303  M3039 Thomaston          CT   22:28.84  7:15   22:32.77  7:16 
   72      1 Sarah Madey         F   3/70     9/313  F1929 East Boston        MA   22:28.99  7:15   22:35.32  7:17 
   73    599 Miwako Ohta-Agresta F   2/79    10/313  F4049 Burlington         CT   22:37.14  7:17   22:38.76  7:18 
   74    437 Brian Pawlow        M  15/62    62/303  M5059 Bristol            CT   22:13.93  7:10   22:46.32  7:20 
   75    355 Nicole Gerardin     F   2/45    11/313  F1418 Glastonbury        CT   22:37.49  7:17   22:46.84  7:20 
   76    155 Mike Lewis          M   2/39    63/303  M-13  Cheshire           CT   22:43.16  7:19   22:47.86  7:21 
   77    260 Veronica Blekis     F   4/70    12/313  F1929 Plymouth           CT   22:42.01  7:19   22:49.37  7:21 
   78    183 Ken Ives            M  16/62    64/303  M5059 Farmington         CT   22:40.87  7:19   22:49.44  7:21 
   79    277 Andrew Stern        M  10/49    65/303  M1929 Washington         DC   22:37.47  7:17   22:54.92  7:23 
   80    566 John Pandolfi       M  11/49    66/303  M1929 Falls Church       VA   22:38.10  7:18   22:57.58  7:24 
   81     87 Robert Paiano       M  17/62    67/303  M5059 Unionville         CT   21:40.65  6:59   22:59.40  7:24 
   82    175 Peter Siuda         M   8/38    68/303  M3039 Somerville         MA   22:11.60  7:09   23:09.69  7:28 
   83    379 Alice Carrillo      F   3/79    13/313  F4049 Southington        CT   23:10.17  7:28   23:15.11  7:30 
   84    549 Jeff Loureiro       M  18/62    69/303  M5059 Canton             CT   23:03.61  7:26   23:15.34  7:30 
   85    234 John Rossi          M   9/38    70/303  M3039 Plainville         CT   22:44.02  7:20   23:15.69  7:30 
   86    110 Bob Heslin                                    Plainville         CT   23:13.67  7:29   23:16.91  7:30 
   87    184 Mitchell Ives       M  16/34    71/303  M1418 Farmington         CT   22:57.61  7:24   23:17.05  7:30 
   88    565 Chris Nelson        M  16/65    72/303  M4049 West Hartford      CT   22:45.68  7:20   23:20.21  7:31 
   89    785 Abigayle Hovey      F   1/22    14/313  F-13                          23:18.00  7:30   23:22.52  7:32 
   90    363 Katrin Ayer         F   5/70    15/313  F1929 Farmington         CT   23:20.68  7:31   23:22.70  7:32 
   91    145 Mira Lami           F   4/79    16/313  F4049 Wolcott            CT   23:19.43  7:31   23:25.03  7:33 
   92    473 Sarah Hart          F   3/45    17/313  F1418 Glastonbury        CT   23:16.41  7:30   23:25.97  7:33 
   93    652 Paul Rabenold       M   1/14    73/303  M6069 Avon               CT   23:24.10  7:32   23:26.83  7:33 
   94    626 Randall Smith       M  10/38    74/303  M3039 Farmington         CT   23:32.46  7:35   23:32.46  7:35 
   95    180 Allan Bredice       M  17/65    75/303  M4049 Avon               CT   23:24.62  7:33   23:32.68  7:35 
   96    159 Armando Vargas      M  18/65    76/303  M4049 Simsbury           CT   21:50.13  7:02   23:33.62  7:35 
   97    365 Sarahkatheri Mascol F   4/45    18/313  F1418 Avon               CT   23:27.00  7:33   23:33.77  7:36 
   98    464 Elizabeth Rodier    F   5/45    19/313  F1418 Avon               CT   23:28.09  7:34   23:34.09  7:36 
   99    340 Robyn Errickson     F   5/57    20/313  F3039 Newington          CT   23:34.12  7:36   23:39.56  7:37 
  100    455 Abi Conner          F   6/45    21/313  F1418 West Hartford      CT   23:33.14  7:35   23:39.68  7:37 
  101    556 Dylan Lomangino     M  12/49    77/303  M1929 Farmington         CT   23:23.60  7:32   23:41.27  7:38 
  102    775 Robert Forbotnick   M  19/65    78/303  M4049 Plainville         CT   23:23.32  7:32   23:43.78  7:39 
  103    269 Scott Jones         M  20/65    79/303  M4049 Cromwell           CT   23:33.82  7:36   23:48.03  7:40 
  104    640 Laura Arena         F   5/79    22/313  F4049 Farmington         CT   23:48.01  7:40   23:51.72  7:41 
  105     78 Robert Healy        M  21/65    80/303  M4049 West Hartford      CT   23:42.15  7:38   23:54.03  7:42 
  106    278 Shaun Fitzgibbon    M  11/38    81/303  M3039 Farmington         CT   23:23.57  7:32   23:54.28  7:42 
  107    276 Paige Dailey        F   6/57    23/313  F3039 Washington         DC   23:40.69  7:38   23:57.99  7:43 
  108    380 Claire Galiette     F   6/70    24/313  F1929 Avon               CT   23:52.93  7:42   24:01.55  7:44 
  109    106 Keith Vibert                                  Farmington         CT   24:03.56  7:45   24:06.22  7:46 
  110    518 Samuel Henning      M  12/38    82/303  M3039 Brooklyn           NY   23:55.89  7:43   24:07.43  7:46 
  111    124 Lani Ralston        F   6/79    25/313  F4049 Granby             CT   24:02.43  7:45   24:07.78  7:46 
  112    451 Dillon Willis       M   3/39    83/303  M-13  Bristol            CT   23:55.64  7:43   24:09.65  7:47 
  113    135 Rick Cornish        M  19/62    84/303  M5059 Terryville         CT   23:58.50  7:44   24:10.22  7:47 
  114    538 David McCullough    M  13/38    85/303  M3039 Farmington         CT   23:13.41  7:29   24:11.00  7:48 
  115    141 Pamela Briggs       F   7/79    26/313  F4049 Canton             CT   24:10.79  7:47   24:19.76  7:50 
  116    245 Tyler Quartuccio    M  13/49    86/303  M1929 Aurora             CO   24:12.44  7:48   24:20.28  7:51 
  117    450 Owen Gillam         M  17/34    87/303  M1418 Bristol            CT   24:11.78  7:48   24:24.11  7:52 
  118    215 Jenna Longo         F   7/70    27/313  F1929 Farmington         CT   24:19.13  7:50   24:26.21  7:52 
  119    285 Anthony Asres       M  20/62    88/303  M5059 East Granby        CT   24:24.39  7:52   24:30.39  7:54 
  120    498 Ross Downing        M  14/38    89/303  M3039 Boston             MA   24:09.05  7:47   24:32.39  7:54 
  121    501 Chuck Zettergren    M  21/62    90/303  M5059 Plainville         CT   24:24.01  7:52   24:34.58  7:55 
  122    255 Laura Cunningham    F   2/22    28/313  F-13  Unionville         CT   24:33.77  7:55   24:35.58  7:55 
  123    483 Kerry Thompson      F   7/57    29/313  F3039 Bristol            CT   24:32.55  7:54   24:39.21  7:57 
  124    584 Greg Nash           M  22/62    91/303  M5059 West Hartford      CT   24:27.65  7:53   24:39.52  7:57 
  125    656 Craig Varsell       M  23/62    92/303  M5059 Burlington         CT   24:23.30  7:51   24:40.94  7:57 
  126    448 Maureen Cop         F   8/70    30/313  F1929 West Hartford      CT   24:39.97  7:57   24:44.37  7:58 
  127    254 Colleen Cunningham  F   8/79    31/313  F4049 Unionville         CT   24:42.64  7:58   24:45.00  7:58 
  128    680 Amanda Phoenix      F   8/57    32/313  F3039 Bristol            CT   24:41.19  7:57   24:49.37  8:00 
  129    161 Alejandro Vargas    M   4/39    93/303  M-13  Simsbury           CT   23:09.07  7:28   24:52.27  8:01 
  130     60 James Sloan         M  15/38    94/303  M3039 West Newton        MA   24:40.18  7:57   24:55.36  8:02 
  131    181 Alison Manaresi     F   9/57    33/313  F3039 West Hartford      CT   24:42.09  7:58   24:56.66  8:02 
  132    590 Garrett Tucker      M  16/38    95/303  M3039 Middletown         CT   24:46.31  7:59   24:58.39  8:03 
  133    389 Emily Quallen       F   9/70    34/313  F1929 New London         CT   24:42.62  7:58   25:00.29  8:03 
  134    194 Nicole Mitchell     F   3/22    35/313  F-13  Sudbury            MA   24:55.04  8:02   25:00.97  8:04 
  135     20 Mitchell Rakowksi   M   5/39    96/303  M-13  West Simsbury      CT   24:57.62  8:03   25:02.79  8:04 
  136     21 Robert Rakowksi     M  22/65    97/303  M4049 West Simsbury      CT   24:58.35  8:03   25:03.35  8:04 
  137    540 Michael Orvis       M  17/38    98/303  M3039 Unionville         CT   24:42.80  7:58   25:04.97  8:05 
  138    263 Craig Boettger      M   2/14    99/303  M6069 Farmington         CT   25:01.49  8:04   25:07.18  8:06 
  139    166 Kelly McPherson     F  10/57    36/313  F3039 Nanuet             NY   24:54.52  8:02   25:07.43  8:06 
  140     46 Alex Ferrari        M   6/39   100/303  M-13  Unionville         CT   24:49.30  8:00   25:11.30  8:07 
  141    354 Melissa Ellis       F  11/57    37/313  F3039 Bristol            CT   25:05.28  8:05   25:11.91  8:07 
  142    614 Traci Montineri     F  12/57    38/313  F3039 Bristol            CT   25:05.33  8:05   25:12.58  8:07 
  143    660 Michelle Spreda     F  10/70    39/313  F1929 Southington        CT   25:10.57  8:07   25:14.55  8:08 
  144    136 Ashley Hawn         F  11/70    40/313  F1929 Chicago            IL   24:42.10  7:58   25:15.16  8:08 
  145    531 Susan Gilbert       F   9/79    41/313  F4049 Burlington         CT   25:10.24  8:07   25:15.98  8:08 
  146    144 William Briggs      M  18/34   101/303  M1418 Canton             CT   24:41.61  7:57   25:16.08  8:08 
  147    137 Peter Bouchard      M  14/49   102/303  M1929 Chicago            IL   24:48.58  8:00   25:18.51  8:09 
  148    405 Miguel Cornish      M  19/34   103/303  M1418 Burlington         CT   25:09.01  8:06   25:19.86  8:10 
  149    777 Bruce Hall          M  24/62   104/303  M5059 Unionville         CT   25:14.98  8:08   25:21.07  8:10 
  150    459 Karen Callahan      F  10/79    42/313  F4049 Unionville         CT   25:15.79  8:08   25:22.98  8:11 
  151    679 Maureen Flanagan    F  12/70    43/313  F1929 Farmington         CT   25:18.74  8:09   25:24.06  8:11 
  152    641 Abby Arena          F   7/45    44/313  F1418 Farmington         CT   25:20.70  8:10   25:24.15  8:11 
  153    320 Richard Anderson    M  23/65   105/303  M4049 Berlin             CT   24:41.62  7:57   25:26.28  8:12 
  154    470 Jennifer Hegarty    F  13/57    45/313  F3039 Avon               CT   25:18.54  8:09   25:28.77  8:13 
  155    548 Emma Kryzanski      F   8/45    46/313  F1418 Burlington         CT   25:19.75  8:10   25:28.90  8:13 
  156    588 John Russomanno     M  25/62   106/303  M5059 Farmington         CT   24:47.21  7:59   25:29.31  8:13 
  157    227 James Lester        M  26/62   107/303  M5059 Farmington         CT   25:10.85  8:07   25:30.16  8:13 
  158    650 Edith Doemland      F   9/45    47/313  F1418 Farmington         CT   25:17.52  8:09   25:34.41  8:14 
  159     10 Darrell Netto       M   3/14   108/303  M6069 Colchester         CT   25:34.08  8:14   25:37.12  8:15 
  160    286 Angela Asres        F  13/70    48/313  F1929 East Granby        CT   25:24.35  8:11   25:37.20  8:15 
  161    256 Matthew Cunningham  M  20/34   109/303  M1418 Unionville         CT   25:14.10  8:08   25:39.09  8:16 
  162    479 Patrick Catillo     M   7/39   110/303  M-13  Farmington         CT   25:26.90  8:12   25:45.57  8:18 
  163    397 Sergio De Sousa     M  24/65   111/303  M4049 Wethersfield       CT   25:44.66  8:18   25:48.14  8:19 
  164     30 Brittany Johnson    F  14/70    49/313  F1929 Farmington         CT   25:38.13  8:16   25:50.21  8:19 
  165    471 Magdalene Balicki   F  15/70    50/313  F1929 Avon               CT   25:46.33  8:18   25:50.92  8:20 
  166    311 Robert Ortega       M  18/38   112/303  M3039 Middletown         CT   25:25.80  8:12   25:55.00  8:21 
  167    642 Andrew Arena        M  21/34   113/303  M1418 Farmington         CT   25:54.97  8:21   25:58.07  8:22 
  168    220 Bob O'Brien         M  27/62   114/303  M5059 Avon               CT   25:23.49  8:11   25:58.09  8:22 
  169    519 John Jennings       M  25/65   115/303  M4049 Avon               CT   25:53.35  8:20   26:03.55  8:24 
  170    503 Spires Larry        M   4/14   116/303  M6069 Unionville         CT   25:43.85  8:17   26:05.35  8:24 
  171    612 Kathy Roosa         F   1/32    51/313  F5059 Bristol            CT   26:01.92  8:23   26:05.40  8:24 
  172    377 Olivia Hammick      F  16/70    52/313  F1929 Avon               CT   25:24.66  8:11   26:07.39  8:25 
  173    288 Trevor Bloom        M   8/39   117/303  M-13  Plainville         CT   25:31.22  8:13   26:07.67  8:25 
  174    327 Travis Lappe        M  26/65   118/303  M4049 Berlin             CT   26:03.91  8:24   26:08.56  8:25 
  175    326 Lisa Lappe          F  14/57    53/313  F3039 Berlin             CT   26:04.76  8:24   26:08.69  8:25 
  176    520 Luann Satherlie     F   2/32    54/313  F5059 Burlington         CT   25:32.85  8:14   26:10.19  8:26 
  177     15 Georgia Panagopoulo F   3/32    55/313  F5059 Berlin             CT   26:00.66  8:23   26:10.40  8:26 
  178    289 Tanner Bloom        M   9/39   119/303  M-13  Plainville         CT   25:35.05  8:15   26:11.55  8:26 
  179    791 Maria Briggs        F  11/79    56/313  F4049 W Hartford         CT   26:01.01  8:23   26:12.67  8:27 
  180    360 Jill Clark          F  12/79    57/313  F4049 Farmington         CT   25:52.72  8:20   26:12.89  8:27 
  181    649 Jennie Sample       F  15/57    58/313  F3039 Bristol            CT   25:52.75  8:20   26:16.71  8:28 
  182    272 Jake Schaetzel      M  22/34   120/303  M1418 Canton             CT   25:44.09  8:17   26:19.62  8:29 
  183    772 Mac Stambaugh       M  10/39   121/303  M-13  Unionville         CT   26:04.82  8:24   26:19.73  8:29 
  184    510 Kayla Cunningham    F  10/45    59/313  F1418 Unionville         CT   26:17.81  8:28   26:19.84  8:29 
  185    607 Jena Rascoe         F  17/70    60/313  F1929 Stamford           CT   26:00.84  8:23   26:20.21  8:29 
  186    661 Alison Arakelian    F  13/79    61/313  F4049 South Windsor      CT   26:04.21  8:24   26:21.18  8:29 
  187    545 Nathan Owen         M  27/65   122/303  M4049 Farmington         CT   26:15.32  8:28   26:21.50  8:30 
  188     98 Mike Visintainer    M  28/65   123/303  M4049 Burlington         CT   25:58.15  8:22   26:22.54  8:30 
  189    349 Erin McGuire        F  11/45    62/313  F1418 Avon               CT   26:01.07  8:23   26:22.79  8:30 
  190    794 McGuire Mark        M  29/65   124/303  M4049 Avon               CT   26:01.32  8:23   26:23.41  8:30 
  191    682 Steven Pohl         M   5/14   125/303  M6069 Plainville         CT   26:16.65  8:28   26:24.61  8:31 
  192    771 Thom Stambaugh      M  30/65   126/303  M4049 Farmington         CT   26:09.50  8:26   26:24.79  8:31 
  193    239 Greg Leonard        M  31/65   127/303  M4049 Sandy Hook         CT   25:57.11  8:22   26:26.19  8:31 
  194    376 Paul Hammick        M  32/65   128/303  M4049 Avon               CT   25:47.72  8:19   26:27.22  8:31 
  195    438 Kindred Harland     F  18/70    63/313  F1929 New York           NY   25:58.97  8:22   26:28.05  8:32 
  196    674 Jackie Paris        F  19/70    64/313  F1929 Farmington         CT   26:19.74  8:29   26:28.66  8:32 
  197    572 Erik Bade           M  11/39   129/303  M-13  East Granby        CT   25:55.29  8:21   26:28.74  8:32 
  198    569 Daniel Bade         M  28/62   130/303  M5059 East Granby        CT   25:55.65  8:21   26:29.20  8:32 
  199    237 Erik Carlson        M  19/38   131/303  M3039 Sandy Hook         CT   26:02.15  8:23   26:29.57  8:32 
  200    558 Joe Lomangino       M  29/62   132/303  M5059 Farmington         CT   26:12.41  8:27   26:30.47  8:32 
  201    393 Chuck Tencza        M  30/62   133/303  M5059 Berlin             CT   26:14.04  8:27   26:30.68  8:32 
  202    678 Edward Flanagan     M   6/14   134/303  M6069 Farmington         CT   26:26.64  8:31   26:32.03  8:33 
  203    282 Kirsten Bergstrom   F  14/79    65/313  F4049 Burlington         CT   26:17.41  8:28   26:33.07  8:33 
  204    492 Marisa Theriault    F  20/70    66/313  F1929 Philadelphia       PA   26:02.82  8:24   26:35.89  8:34 
  205    306 Alex MacOmber       M  23/34   135/303  M1418 Plainville         CT   26:32.26  8:33   26:35.97  8:34 
  206     65 Diane Foley         F  15/79    67/313  F4049 Burlington         CT   26:20.98  8:29   26:37.91  8:35 
  207    243 Zachary Naylor      M  15/49   136/303  M1929 Prospect           CT   26:12.76  8:27   26:38.98  8:35 
  208    395 Brigit Hogan        F  21/70    68/313  F1929 Farmington         CT   26:39.70  8:35   26:44.02  8:37 
  209    298 Steffen Kutz        M  33/65   137/303  M4049 Unionville         CT   26:26.42  8:31   26:46.77  8:38 
  210     40 Kurt Satherlie      M  31/62   138/303  M5059 New Hartford       CT   26:30.80  8:33   26:47.63  8:38 
  211    230 Joe Halasinski      M  12/39   139/303  M-13  Plantsville        CT   26:36.59  8:34   26:47.74  8:38 
  212     96 Ted Wu              M  34/65   140/303  M4049 Avon               CT   26:23.71  8:30   26:50.32  8:39 
  213    207 Katherine Rusch     F  12/45    69/313  F1418 Farmington         CT   26:42.26  8:36   26:54.55  8:40 
  214    128 Stewart Ware        M  32/62   141/303  M5059 Andover            CT   26:34.62  8:34   26:55.16  8:40 
  215    790 Tyler Ware          M  16/49   142/303  M1929 Andover            CT   26:34.42  8:34   26:55.24  8:40 
  216    568 Chris Magnoli       M  17/49   143/303  M1929 Southington        CT   26:35.69  8:34   26:56.15  8:41 
  217     45 Phil Ferrari        M  35/65   144/303  M4049 Unionville         CT   26:33.00  8:33   26:56.43  8:41 
  218    646 Sam Hillier         M  20/38   145/303  M3039 Devon              PA   26:25.36  8:31   26:58.29  8:41 
  219    100 Sarah Visintainer   F  22/70    70/313  F1929 Burlington         CT   26:34.52  8:34   26:59.01  8:42 
  220    182 Wendy Ives          F  16/79    71/313  F4049 Farmington         CT   26:52.95  8:40   27:02.06  8:43 
  221    361 Delia Ayer          F   4/32    72/313  F5059 Farmington         CT   26:56.88  8:41   27:05.79  8:44 
  222    236 Kai Witbeck         M  21/38   146/303  M3039 West Hartford      CT   26:06.56  8:25   27:12.13  8:46 
  223     69 Glenn Thurlow       M  36/65   147/303  M4049 Canton             CT   27:06.09  8:44   27:16.05  8:47 
  224    688 Ashley Asres        F  23/70    73/313  F1929 East Granby        CT   27:04.55  8:43   27:16.27  8:47 
  225    314 Katherine Troiani   F  24/70    74/313  F1929 Burlington         CT   26:47.29  8:38   27:17.71  8:48 
  226    199 Jennifer Dichiara   F   4/22    75/313  F-13  Burlington         CT   27:05.64  8:44   27:19.68  8:48 
  227    283 Kathryn Bergstrom   F   5/22    76/313  F-13  Burlington         CT   27:06.34  8:44   27:20.24  8:48 
  228    781 Katherine Gurski    F  13/45    77/313  F1418 Unionville         CT   27:06.40  8:44   27:20.31  8:48 
  229    342 Dana Le             F  14/45    78/313  F1418 Farmington         CT   27:09.75  8:45   27:23.52  8:49 
  230    132 Linda Dwy           F  17/79    79/313  F4049 Prospect           CT   27:13.72  8:46   27:23.87  8:50 
  231    190 Dan White           M  33/62   148/303  M5059 Farmington         CT   27:12.09  8:46   27:24.20  8:50 
  232    347 Leigh Delbuono      F  18/79    80/313  F4049 Southington        CT   27:16.27  8:47   27:25.29  8:50 
  233    517 Roshan Shah         F  16/57    81/313  F3039 Brooklyn           NY   27:19.30  8:48   27:30.38  8:52 
  234    115 Richard Moll                                  Farmington         CT   27:25.12  8:50   27:31.19  8:52 
  235    665 Connor Hibbs        M  24/34   149/303  M1418 South Windsor      CT   27:29.12  8:51   27:31.78  8:52 
  236     11 Deborah Chessari    F   1/6     82/313  F6069 Bloomfield         CT   27:26.53  8:50   27:35.41  8:53 
  237    645 William Galske      M  34/62   150/303  M5059 Unionville         CT   27:12.35  8:46   27:35.69  8:53 
  238    197 Mark Dichiara       M  37/65   151/303  M4049 Burlington         CT   27:21.46  8:49   27:36.25  8:54 
  239     13 David Defeo         M  22/38   152/303  M3039 Bristol            CT   27:18.39  8:48   27:39.46  8:55 
  240    392 David Lewis         M  38/65   153/303  M4049 Cheshire           CT   27:36.82  8:54   27:41.37  8:55 
  241    461 Kenneth Restelli    M  35/62   154/303  M5059 Plainville         CT   27:30.62  8:52   27:41.72  8:55 
  242     47 Ava Ferrari         F   6/22    83/313  F-13  Unionville         CT   27:19.29  8:48   27:42.16  8:55 
  243    148 Nicolaus Bauer      M  13/39   155/303  M-13  Warrington         CT   26:54.96  8:40   27:43.51  8:56 
  244    564 Steven Bulmer       M  36/62   156/303  M5059 Cromwell           CT   27:23.57  8:50   27:46.46  8:57 
  245    216 Matthew Arcata      M  37/62   157/303  M5059 Rocky Hill         CT   27:37.51  8:54   27:46.66  8:57 
  246    195 David Mitchell      M  39/65   158/303  M4049 Sudbury            MA   27:46.82  8:57   27:52.63  8:59 
  247    571 Katarina Bade       F   7/22    84/313  F-13  East Granby        CT   27:20.32  8:48   27:53.70  8:59 
  248    570 Gretchin Bade       F  19/79    85/313  F4049 East Granby        CT   27:20.88  8:49   27:53.83  8:59 
  249    284 Lauren Pandolfi     F  25/70    86/313  F1929 Farmington         CT   27:33.34  8:53   27:53.90  8:59 
  250    527 Alexa Wrinn         F  26/70    87/313  F1929 Southington        CT   27:33.35  8:53   27:54.47  8:59 
  251    426 Guillermo Ortiz     M  23/38   159/303  M3039 Narragansett       RI   27:14.70  8:47   27:55.43  9:00 
  252     33 Victoria Ray        F  15/45    88/313  F1418 New Gloucester     MA   27:38.09  8:54   27:56.88  9:00 
  253    493 Celynna Rightmire   F  27/70    89/313  F1929 Chaplin            CT   25:13.58  8:08   27:57.65  9:00 
  254    460 Erin Fulton         F  16/45    90/313  F1418 Unionville         CT   27:37.52  8:54   27:58.00  9:01 
  255    766 Michaela Tripputi   F  17/45    91/313  F1418 Farmington         CT   27:37.98  8:54   27:58.47  9:01 
  256    185 Carolyn Ives        F   8/22    92/313  F-13  Farmington         CT   27:36.19  8:54   27:58.87  9:01 
  257    577 Trevor Weimann      M  25/34   160/303  M1418 Farmington         CT   27:43.56  8:56   27:59.68  9:01 
  258    351 Ryan McGuire        M  14/39   161/303  M-13  Avon               CT   27:36.77  8:54   28:00.06  9:01 
  259    776 Robert Forbotnick   M  24/38   162/303  M3039 Plainville         CT   27:39.99  8:55   28:01.94  9:02 
  260    447 Kim Sokol           F   5/32    93/313  F5059 Burlington         CT   27:57.92  9:01   28:04.14  9:03 
  261    226 Danny Lester        M  26/34   163/303  M1418 Farmington         CT   27:48.29  8:57   28:04.85  9:03 
  262    138 Chris Vassil        M  25/38   164/303  M3039 Chicago            IL   27:39.01  8:54   28:10.89  9:05 
  263    381 Mark Galiette       M  38/62   165/303  M5059 Avon               CT   27:54.27  8:59   28:12.73  9:05 
  264    482 Elizabeth Tuxbury   F  28/70    94/313  F1929 Windsor            CT   27:52.97  8:59   28:13.58  9:06 
  265    356 Richard Kerr        M  40/65   166/303  M4049 Coopersburg        PA   27:55.55  9:00   28:15.13  9:06 
  266    486 Michael Cassidy     M  39/62   167/303  M5059 West Hartford      CT   27:15.65  8:47   28:15.88  9:06 
  267    169 Deb Thurston        F  20/79    95/313  F4049 Avon               CT   28:06.45  9:03   28:17.60  9:07 
  268    779 Megan Moriarty      F  18/45    96/313  F1418 Burlington         CT   28:13.24  9:05   28:20.40  9:08 
  269     59 Julie Sloan         F  17/57    97/313  F3039 West Newton        MA   28:07.72  9:04   28:22.34  9:08 
  270    789 Susanne Gerry       F  18/57    98/313  F3039 Portland           ME   28:12.03  9:05   28:22.92  9:09 
  271    440 Amanda Stirgwolt    F  19/57    99/313  F3039 Bridgeport         CT   28:07.55  9:04   28:23.72  9:09 
  272    454 Scott Conner        M  41/65   168/303  M4049 West Hartford      CT   28:18.05  9:07   28:25.21  9:09 
  273    456 Sara Conner         F  21/79   100/313  F4049 West Hartford      CT   28:18.92  9:07   28:25.46  9:09 
  274     99 Patty Visintainer   F  22/79   101/313  F4049 Burlington         CT   28:03.78  9:02   28:27.94  9:10 
  275    576 Ted Hornik          M  42/65   169/303  M4049 Farmington         CT   28:17.79  9:07   28:28.82  9:11 
  276    165  Janet Ryan         F   2/6    102/313  F6069 Berlin             CT   28:24.36  9:09   28:29.11  9:11 
  277    768 Debra Fox           F  23/79   103/313  F4049 Burlington         CT   28:25.47  9:09   28:31.68  9:11 
  278    343 Kevin Le            M  27/34   170/303  M1418 Farmington         CT   28:14.96  9:06   28:32.43  9:12 
  279    759 Mark Russell        M  43/65   171/303  M4049 Newington          CT   28:21.49  9:08   28:34.37  9:12 
  280    218 Josh Arcata         M  28/34   172/303  M1418 Rocky Hill         CT   28:25.52  9:09   28:34.61  9:12 
  281    217 Kirstyn Arcata      F  19/45   104/313  F1418 Rocky Hill         CT   28:26.39  9:10   28:34.86  9:12 
  282    578 Melanie Wilhelm     F  20/57   105/313  F3039 Burlington         CT   28:06.84  9:03   28:35.03  9:13 
  283    191 Michelle Vecchio    F  24/79   106/313  F4049 Burlington         CT   28:18.86  9:07   28:35.19  9:13 
  284     23 Gale Rich           F  25/79   107/313  F4049 Burlington         CT   28:18.64  9:07   28:35.25  9:13 
  285    541 Laura Wilson        F   6/32   108/313  F5059 West Hartford      CT   28:29.28  9:11   28:36.52  9:13 
  286    458 Ron Steele          M  44/65   173/303  M4049 Bristol            CT   28:14.13  9:06   28:38.57  9:14 
  287    154 Kara Germon         F  29/70   109/313  F1929 North Granby       CT   28:34.10  9:12   28:39.13  9:14 
  288    267 Chris Jesudowich    M  26/38   174/303  M3039 Bristol            CT   28:09.79  9:04   28:39.85  9:14 
  289    105 Maxine Muscatello                             Berlin             CT   28:27.46  9:10   28:40.40  9:14 
  290     34 Mikayla Trafford    F  20/45   110/313  F1418 New Gloucester     MA   28:23.69  9:09   28:42.75  9:15 
  291    394 Jennifer Hogan      F   7/32   111/313  F5059 Farmington         CT   28:38.63  9:14   28:43.09  9:15 
  292    104 Katherine Muscatell F  26/79   112/313  F4049 Berlin             CT   28:35.33  9:13   28:48.14  9:17 
  293    247 Keirsten Hallet     F  27/79   113/313  F4049 Burlington         CT   28:30.69  9:11   28:48.56  9:17 
  294    248 Madison Hallet      F   9/22   114/313  F-13  Burlington         CT   28:31.02  9:11   28:48.82  9:17 
  295    465 Amanda Carlozzi     F  30/70   115/313  F1929 Quincy             MA   28:27.34  9:10   28:49.73  9:17 
  296    546 David Kryzanski     M  45/65   175/303  M4049 Burlington         CT   28:42.53  9:15   28:51.96  9:18 
  297    147 Tim Bauer           M  46/65   176/303  M4049 Warrington         PA   28:04.41  9:03   28:52.77  9:18 
  298    149 Vaughn Bauer        M  15/39   177/303  M-13  Warrington         CT   28:04.65  9:03   28:52.92  9:18 
  299    697 Allie Tully         F  21/45   116/313  F1418 Harwington         CT   28:37.47  9:13   28:57.58  9:20 
  300    206 Will Rusch          M   7/14   178/303  M6069 Farmington         CT   28:45.72  9:16   28:58.36  9:20 
  301    598 Stephanie Degrandi  F  28/79   117/313  F4049 Farmington         CT   28:50.96  9:18   28:59.78  9:20 
  302    271 Jeff Schaetzel      M  40/62   179/303  M5059 Canton             CT   28:22.31  9:08   29:00.04  9:21 
  303    425 Brent Elder         M  27/38   180/303  M3039 Narragansett       RI   28:21.88  9:08   29:00.64  9:21 
  304    691 James Armack        M  18/49   181/303  M1929 Southington        CT   28:32.82  9:12   29:01.20  9:21 
  305     63 Emily Ward          F  29/79   118/313  F4049 New York           NY   28:47.13  9:16   29:02.46  9:21 
  306    390 Hanna Chapman       F   8/32   119/313  F5059 Plainville         CT   29:02.80  9:21   29:02.80  9:21 
  307    201 Susan Galliher      F  30/79   120/313  F4049 Avon               CT   28:20.81  9:08   29:02.87  9:21 
  308    585 Meredith Nash       F  31/79   121/313  F4049 West Hartford      CT   28:51.18  9:18   29:03.05  9:22 
  309     51 Michael Reynolds    M  28/38   182/303  M3039 Berlin             CT   28:55.90  9:19   29:04.15  9:22 
  310    491 Susan Goodine       F  21/57   122/313  F3039 Burlington         CT   28:56.82  9:20   29:04.29  9:22 
  311    536 Liam Rosenfield     M  16/39   183/303  M-13  Burlington         CT   28:35.89  9:13   29:05.48  9:22 
  312    534 Kathryn Zubrowski-R F  22/57   123/313  F3039 Burlington         CT   28:35.82  9:13   29:05.52  9:22 
  313    675 Sarah Paris         F  31/70   124/313  F1929 New York           NY   28:57.25  9:20   29:06.37  9:23 
  314    773 Cathy Coyle         F  32/79   125/313  F4049 Burlington         CT   29:01.30  9:21   29:07.54  9:23 
  315    554 Larissa Ostrinski   F  22/45   126/313  F1418 North Haven        CT   28:47.35  9:16   29:07.65  9:23 
  316    555 Walter Ostrinski    M  41/62   184/303  M5059 North Haven        CT   28:49.08  9:17   29:09.61  9:24 
  317    388 Ann Flower          F  33/79   127/313  F4049 Burlington         CT   28:51.80  9:18   29:11.55  9:24 
  318    374 John Christolini    M  47/65   185/303  M4049 Burlington         CT   29:02.05  9:21   29:12.35  9:25 
  319    299 Michael Kroll       M  48/65   186/303  M4049 Southington        CT   28:37.95  9:13   29:14.86  9:25 
  320    408 Matthew Henrickson  M  17/39   187/303  M-13  Barkhamsted        CT   28:49.94  9:17   29:16.64  9:26 
  321      7 Taylor Friedmann    F  32/70   128/313  F1929 Berlin             CT   28:43.34  9:15   29:17.58  9:26 
  322    407 Anna Henrickson     F  34/79   129/313  F4049 Barkhamsted        CT   28:51.95  9:18   29:19.35  9:27 
  323    107 Anne Reilly                                   Berlin             CT   29:06.32  9:23   29:21.19  9:27 
  324    659 Taylor Losey        F  33/70   130/313  F1929 Bristol            CT   29:17.89  9:26   29:26.74  9:29 
  325    667 Katarina Hibbs      F  23/45   131/313  F1418 South Windsor      CT   29:24.02  9:28   29:26.98  9:29 
  326     32 Melissa Gerry       F  23/57   132/313  F3039 New Gloucester     MA   29:10.12  9:24   29:29.45  9:30 
  327    644 Wayne Hapgood       M   8/14   188/303  M6069 Middletown         CT   28:42.27  9:15   29:29.53  9:30 
  328    648 Paul Zagorsky       M  42/62   189/303  M5059 New Britain        CT   29:00.17  9:21   29:30.80  9:30 
  329      9 Scott Friedmann     M  43/62   190/303  M5059 Berlin             CT   28:58.99  9:20   29:34.06  9:32 
  330    125 Corey Wright        M  19/49   191/303  M1929 Middletown         CT   28:48.77  9:17   29:34.23  9:32 
  331    544 Michael Parker      M  49/65   192/303  M4049 Newington          CT   29:22.63  9:28   29:35.77  9:32 
  332    505 Sarah Roberson      F  35/79   133/313  F4049 Avon               CT   29:12.57  9:25   29:36.22  9:32 
  333    764 Izzy Johnson        F  24/45   134/313  F1418 Farmington         CT   26:56.74  8:41   29:36.24  9:32 
  334    615 Christine Rouskas   F  36/79   135/313  F4049 Burlington         CT   29:21.01  9:27   29:37.07  9:32 
  335    792 Edwards Sanchez Jr  M  18/39   193/303  M-13  Farmington         CT   29:30.56  9:30   29:39.18  9:33 
  336    312 Edward Sanchez      M  50/65   194/303  M4049 Farmington         CT   29:30.24  9:30   29:39.35  9:33 
  337    418 Sara Gonzalez       F  34/70   136/313  F1929 Avon               CT   28:58.57  9:20   29:39.92  9:33 
  338    417 Sally Gonzalez      F  37/79   137/313  F4049 Avon               CT   28:58.85  9:20   29:40.32  9:34 
  339    325 Andrea Wasley       F  24/57   138/313  F3039 Plainville         CT   29:31.67  9:31   29:40.69  9:34 
  340    186 Monika MacIorowski  F  25/45   139/313  F1418 Southington        CT   29:08.24  9:23   29:46.57  9:36 
  341    187 Julie Iskra         F  26/45   140/313  F1418 Newington          CT   29:08.37  9:23   29:46.72  9:36 
  342    494 Kathryn Magnoli     F  35/70   141/313  F1929 Southington        CT   29:39.99  9:33   30:01.59  9:40 
  343     62 Jason Ellis         M  29/38   195/303  M3039 West Hartford      CT   29:23.12  9:28   30:02.13  9:41 
  344     17 Karl Salvati        M   9/14   196/303  M6069 North Haven        CT   29:50.40  9:37   30:02.63  9:41 
  345    666 Sierra Hibbs        F  27/45   142/313  F1418 South Windsor      CT   30:00.43  9:40   30:03.15  9:41 
  346    406 Mark Verner         M  20/49   197/303  M1929 New Britain        CT   29:19.66  9:27   30:03.35  9:41 
  347    421 Chris Larkin        M  21/49   198/303  M1929 Plainville         CT   29:18.70  9:27   30:03.54  9:41 
  348    229 Cathleen Halasinski F  28/45   143/313  F1418 Plantsville        CT   29:54.01  9:38   30:05.21  9:42 
  349     37 Kim Scott           F  38/79   144/313  F4049 Farmington         CT   29:57.38  9:39   30:07.76  9:42 
  350    442 Joseph Dilling      M  22/49   199/303  M1929 New Britain        CT   30:02.00  9:41   30:09.99  9:43 
  351    410 Timothy Arundel     M  23/49   200/303  M1929 Ashburn            VA   29:46.18  9:35   30:12.14  9:44 
  352    404 Amanda Anderson     F  36/70   145/313  F1929 Bristol            CT   29:45.98  9:35   30:14.56  9:45 
  353    192 Michael Collins     M  24/49   201/303  M1929 Farmington         CT   29:55.09  9:38   30:15.39  9:45 
  354    178 Meghan Kivney       F  37/70   146/313  F1929 Farmington         CT   29:56.40  9:39   30:15.50  9:45 
  355    359 John Kerr           M  19/39   202/303  M-13  Coopersburg        PA   29:59.96  9:40   30:17.92  9:46 
  356    420 Robert Marino       M  44/62   203/303  M5059 Farmington         CT   29:54.12  9:38   30:18.98  9:46 
  357    200 Felicia Genca       F  39/79   147/313  F4049 West Hartford      CT   29:55.42  9:38   30:19.85  9:46 
  358    118 Deanne Anderson     F  40/79   148/313  F4049 Burlington         CT   30:05.86  9:42   30:23.55  9:47 
  359     53 Paul Sisson         M  30/38   204/303  M3039 Bristol            CT   30:17.89  9:46   30:26.52  9:48 
  360    624 Marissa Casorio     F  38/70   149/313  F1929 Boston             MA   30:07.15  9:42   30:28.74  9:49 
  361    625 Isabel Meagher      F  39/70   150/313  F1929 East Berlin        CT   30:07.23  9:42   30:28.97  9:49 
  362     35 Ethan Ray           M  20/39   205/303  M-13  New Gloucester     MA   30:19.94  9:46   30:30.18  9:50 
  363     86 Matt Pudvah         M  25/49   206/303  M1929 New Hartford       CT   30:15.85  9:45   30:30.40  9:50 
  364     85 Allison Valentine   F  40/70   151/313  F1929 New Hartford       CT   30:15.54  9:45   30:30.48  9:50 
  365    783 Victor Hoyos Jr     M  29/34   207/303  M1418 Wellington         VA   30:09.71  9:43   30:30.65  9:50 
  366    335 Ken Neumann         M  45/62   208/303  M5059 Burlington         CT   30:15.94  9:45   30:32.12  9:50 
  367    689 Eric Sokolowski     M  26/49   209/303  M1929 Southington        CT   30:05.46  9:42   30:32.63  9:50 
  368     50 Cassandra Reynolds  F  25/57   152/313  F3039 Berlin             CT   30:27.17  9:49   30:35.48  9:51 
  369    543 Lisa Moulton        F  26/57   153/313  F3039 Burlington         CT   30:30.48  9:50   30:36.32  9:52 
  370    690 Lauren Armack       F  41/70   154/313  F1929 Southington        CT   30:10.89  9:43   30:37.91  9:52 
  371    235 Emily Beattie       F  27/57   155/313  F3039 West Hartford      CT   29:47.84  9:36   30:38.85  9:52 
  372    198 Nathan Dichiara     M  21/39   210/303  M-13  Burlington         CT   30:34.99  9:51   30:49.69  9:56 
  373    171 Janet McLaughlin    F  41/79   156/313  F4049 Farmington         CT   30:11.24  9:43   30:59.77  9:59 
  374    400 Rachael Witkewicz   F  42/70   157/313  F1929 Harwinton          CT   30:31.74  9:50   31:01.18 10:00 
  375     57 Katie Goldstein     F  43/70   158/313  F1929 West Hartford      CT   30:43.13  9:54   31:10.03 10:02 
  376    265 Becca Gollnick      F  28/57   159/313  F3039 Bristol            CT   30:40.96  9:53   31:12.15 10:03 
  377    416 Trevor Kolbusz      M  22/39   211/303  M-13  Barkhamsted        CT   30:46.34  9:55   31:12.93 10:03 
  378    350 Heather McGuire     F  29/45   160/313  F1418 Avon               CT   30:52.05  9:57   31:14.17 10:04 
  379    475 Cathy Hosein        F   9/32   161/313  F5059 Bloomfield         CT   31:03.07 10:00   31:16.47 10:04 
  380    143 Abigail Briggs      F  30/45   162/313  F1418 Canton             CT   31:08.59 10:02   31:17.02 10:05 
  381     27 Stacy Sullivan      F  29/57   163/313  F3039 Berlin             CT   31:13.39 10:03   31:17.84 10:05 
  382    639 Rob Arena           M  51/65   212/303  M4049 Farmington         CT   31:16.42 10:04   31:20.42 10:06 
  383    698 Katherine Tully     F  31/45   164/313  F1418 Harwington         CT   31:00.06  9:59   31:20.83 10:06 
  384    423 Jason Lancaster     M  52/65   213/303  M4049 West Hartford      CT   31:21.38 10:06   31:21.38 10:06 
  385    699 Daniel Tully        M  46/62   214/303  M5059 Harwington         CT   31:00.02  9:59   31:21.90 10:06 
  386    575 Scout Hornik        F  10/32   165/313  F5059 Farmington         CT   31:02.99 10:00   31:24.44 10:07 
  387    241 Maribeth Bielinski  F  30/57   166/313  F3039 Glastonbury        CT   31:02.49 10:00   31:24.49 10:07 
  388    294 Mich Culbert        M  27/49   215/303  M1929 Vernon             CT   31:07.07 10:01   31:24.74 10:07 
  389    670 Gina Dinoia         F  44/70   167/313  F1929 Bristol            CT   30:56.70  9:58   31:25.93 10:08 
  390    415 Susan Kolbusz       F  42/79   168/313  F4049 Barkhamsted        CT   30:58.53  9:59   31:26.44 10:08 
  391    669 Tomek Furtak        M  28/49   216/303  M1929 Bristol            CT   30:57.13  9:58   31:26.48 10:08 
  392    449 Theresa Harper      F  11/32   169/313  F5059 Plainville         CT   31:13.85 10:04   31:33.51 10:10 
  393    266 Rachel Demarco      F  31/57   170/313  F3039 Plymouth           CT   31:02.89 10:00   31:34.21 10:10 
  394    108 Brian Reilly                                  Berlin             CT   31:19.42 10:05   31:34.92 10:10 
  395    443 Joey Hoffman        M  23/39   217/303  M-13  Avon               CT   30:56.08  9:58   31:35.56 10:11 
  396    651 Kate Doemalnd       F  12/32   171/313  F5059 Farmington         CT   31:20.21 10:06   31:36.29 10:11 
  397    401 Jenny Sterlein      F  32/57   172/313  F3039 Newington          CT   31:18.10 10:05   31:36.70 10:11 
  398    268 Robin Jones         F  43/79   173/313  F4049 Cromwell           CT   31:19.36 10:05   31:37.00 10:11 
  399    621 Madison Rewenko     F  10/22   174/313  F-13  Burlington         CT   31:24.31 10:07   31:39.58 10:12 
  400    293 Edward Culbert      M  47/62   218/303  M5059 Southington        CT   31:22.15 10:06   31:39.68 10:12 
  401    620 Cristy Rewenko      F  33/57   175/313  F3039 Burlington         CT   31:24.69 10:07   31:40.09 10:12 
  402    344 Joanne Le           F  11/22   176/313  F-13  Farmington         CT   31:24.86 10:07   31:42.05 10:13 
  403    319 Cory Zmeskal        M  31/38   219/303  M3039 East Hampton       CT   31:18.81 10:05   31:47.56 10:14 
  404     66 Kelly Humes         F  45/70   177/313  F1929 Berlin             CT   31:33.27 10:10   31:49.37 10:15 
  405    413 Claire Hutchinson   F  32/45   178/313  F1418 Granby             CT   28:17.80  9:07   31:50.24 10:15 
  406    177 Klajd Kovaci        M  29/49   220/303  M1929 Wethersfield       CT   31:37.45 10:11   31:50.46 10:15 
  407    414 Evan Hutchinson     M  24/39   221/303  M-13  Granby             CT   28:21.29  9:08   31:50.52 10:15 
  408    213 Shauna Matthews     F  46/70   179/313  F1929 Middletown         CT   31:37.76 10:11   31:50.53 10:15 
  409    694 Everett Pelletier   M  25/39   222/303  M-13  Burlington         CT   31:23.70 10:07   31:51.44 10:16 
  410    506 Robert Karn         M  48/62   223/303  M5059 Avon               CT   31:38.59 10:12   31:51.87 10:16 
  411    367 Caroline Mascoli    F  12/22   180/313  F-13  Avon               CT   31:52.38 10:16   31:59.79 10:18 
  412    121 Raquel Romano       F  33/45   181/313  F1418 Southington        CT   31:31.69 10:09   32:00.13 10:19 
  413    122 Jake Romano         M  26/39   224/303  M-13  Southington        CT   31:31.04 10:09   32:00.14 10:19 
  414    120 Pete Romano         M  53/65   225/303  M4049 Southington        CT   31:31.95 10:09   32:00.38 10:19 
  415    123 Morgan Romano       F  47/70   182/313  F1929 Southington        CT   31:31.66 10:09   32:00.41 10:19 
  416     42 Kathryn Balinskas   F  48/70   183/313  F1929 East Berlin        CT   31:27.53 10:08   32:01.13 10:19 
  417    445 Heather Hoffman     F  44/79   184/313  F4049 Avon               CT   31:30.39 10:09   32:12.74 10:23 
  418     71 Patti Thurlow       F  45/79   185/313  F4049 Canton             CT   32:05.20 10:20   32:14.90 10:23 
  419    189 Adam Shawky         M  30/49   226/303  M1929 Boston             MA   32:03.04 10:19   32:15.27 10:23 
  420    551 Mike Ryon           M  10/14   227/303  M6069 Warrenton          VA   31:51.90 10:16   32:20.39 10:25 
  421    403 Jesse Gnazzo        M  32/38   228/303  M3039 Plainville         CT   32:11.70 10:22   32:20.66 10:25 
  422    441 Rachel Lacourciere  F  46/79   186/313  F4049 Burlington         CT   32:02.38 10:19   32:21.04 10:25 
  423    787 Thomas Lacourciere  M  54/65   229/303  M4049                         32:03.62 10:20   32:21.86 10:26 
  424    509 Grant Cunningham    M  31/49   230/303  M1929 Unionville         CT   31:57.20 10:18   32:22.38 10:26 
  425    502 Tyler Morin         M  32/49   231/303  M1929 Stamford           CT   31:46.54 10:14   32:23.00 10:26 
  426    595 Lindsey Trop        F  49/70   187/313  F1929 Stamford           CT   31:46.97 10:14   32:23.99 10:26 
  427    313 Carol Troiani       F  13/32   188/313  F5059 Burlington         CT   31:53.24 10:16   32:24.19 10:26 
  428    295 Donald Forrest      M  55/65   232/303  M4049 Newington          CT   32:12.23 10:22   32:25.76 10:27 
  429    273 Lisa Schaetzel      F  47/79   189/313  F4049 Canton             CT   31:49.67 10:15   32:27.41 10:27 
  430     44 Jeffrey Balinskas   M  33/49   233/303  M1929 East Berlin        CT   31:55.78 10:17   32:28.13 10:28 
  431    324 Carolyn Bittner     F  34/45   190/313  F1418 Unionville         CT   32:08.69 10:21   32:29.73 10:28 
  432    249 Liz Sanford         F  48/79   191/313  F4049 Farmington         CT   31:56.34 10:17   32:35.59 10:30 
  433    307 Alyssa MacOmber     F  13/22   192/313  F-13  Plainville         CT   32:41.24 10:32   32:44.80 10:33 
  434    676 Danielle Paris      F  35/45   193/313  F1418 Farmington         CT   32:38.79 10:31   32:48.33 10:34 
  435    274 Dylan Schaetzel     M  27/39   234/303  M-13  Canton             CT   32:16.65 10:24   32:50.74 10:35 
  436    658 Christina Cortright F  49/79   194/313  F4049 Windsor            CT   32:24.37 10:26   32:52.87 10:36 
  437    264 Sarah Gollnick      F  34/57   195/313  F3039 Bristol            CT   32:23.02 10:26   32:53.73 10:36 
  438     54 Monica McDermott    F  35/57   196/313  F3039 Middletown         CT   32:22.02 10:26   32:53.73 10:36 
  439    292 Yessica Chavez      F  36/57   197/313  F3039 Plainville         CT   32:40.63 10:32   32:54.75 10:36 
  440    457 Lisa Steele         F  50/79   198/313  F4049 Bristol            CT   32:31.35 10:29   32:55.24 10:36 
  441    762 Daren Casey         M  56/65   235/303  M4049 Plainville         CT   32:56.51 10:37   32:56.51 10:37 
  442     64 Robert Bostrom      M   1/2    236/303  M70+  Plainville         CT   32:46.73 10:34   32:58.35 10:37 
  443    301 Ryan Kroll          M  34/49   237/303  M1929 Southington        CT   32:23.91 10:26   32:59.37 10:38 
  444    162 Jennifer Michalek   F  37/57   199/313  F3039 Plainville         CT   32:27.04 10:27   33:04.43 10:39 
  445    797 Heather Hanecak     F  51/79   200/313  F4049                         33:01.16 10:38   33:06.81 10:40 
  446    529 Bob Wellington      M  49/62   238/303  M5059 Naugatuck          CT   32:54.09 10:36   33:08.86 10:41 
  447    303 Michael Lefevere    M  33/38   239/303  M3039 Plainville         CT   32:57.38 10:37   33:11.11 10:41 
  448    582 Matthew Defeo       M  35/49   240/303  M1929 Bristol            CT   32:47.40 10:34   33:13.27 10:42 
  449    583 Sandra Defeo        F  38/57   201/313  F3039 Bristol            CT   32:47.59 10:34   33:13.32 10:42 
  450    427 Alaina Ortiz        F  39/57   202/313  F3039 Narragansett       RI   32:36.28 10:30   33:16.51 10:43 
  451    532 Mary Guarino        F  52/79   203/313  F4049 New Britain        CT   33:13.13 10:42   33:17.87 10:44 
  452    761 Jasmine Silva       F  36/45   204/313  F1418 Terryville         CT   33:08.94 10:41   33:18.54 10:44 
  453    767 Monique Hetzler     F  50/70   205/313  F1929 Cromwell           CT   33:08.84 10:41   33:18.80 10:44 
  454      3 Andrew Wilson       M  28/39   241/303  M-13  Avon               CT   33:00.15 10:38   33:21.18 10:45 
  455      5 Larry Wilson        M  57/65   242/303  M4049 Avon               CT   33:02.25 10:39   33:21.87 10:45 
  456     16 Tim Steele          M  58/65   243/303  M4049 Farmington         CT   33:09.87 10:41   33:28.08 10:47 
  457    315 Karen Zdun          F  53/79   206/313  F4049 Bristol            CT   32:53.34 10:36   33:30.55 10:48 
  458    244 Joe Stake           M  59/65   244/303  M4049 Broad Brook        CT   33:18.63 10:44   33:31.51 10:48 
  459    696 Tommy Rossi         M  36/49   245/303  M1929 Burlington         CT   33:13.70 10:42   33:41.27 10:51 
  460    693 Eli Pelletier       F  14/22   207/313  F-13  Burlington         CT   33:13.54 10:42   33:41.44 10:51 
  461    522 Eric Satherlie      M  37/49   246/303  M1929 Burlington         CT   33:21.88 10:45   33:42.73 10:52 
  462    523 Lalita Bumpen       F  51/70   208/313  F1929 Burlington         CT   33:21.68 10:45   33:42.91 10:52 
  463    664 Debora Hibbs        F  54/79   209/313  F4049 South Windsor      CT   33:27.89 10:47   33:46.35 10:53 
  464    290 Richard Caron       M  50/62   247/303  M5059 Bristol            CT   33:17.67 10:43   33:50.04 10:54 
  465    291 Mary Cay Caron      F  14/32   210/313  F5059 Bristol            CT   33:18.31 10:44   33:50.23 10:54 
  466    439 Sarah Harris        F  55/79   211/313  F4049 Farmington         CT   33:39.94 10:51   34:03.07 10:58 
  467     43 Gregory Balinskas   M  38/49   248/303  M1929 East Berlin        CT   33:32.76 10:48   34:07.69 11:00 
  468     41 Michael Balinskas   M  51/62   249/303  M5059 East Berlin        CT   33:35.38 10:49   34:07.70 11:00 
  469    466 Jane Carlozzi       F  15/32   212/313  F5059 Farmington         CT   33:49.22 10:54   34:10.93 11:01 
  470    316 Logan Zdun          M  29/39   250/303  M-13  Bristol            CT   33:34.69 10:49   34:10.99 11:01 
  471    629 Julie Filippone Are F  56/79   213/313  F4049 Middletown         CT   33:56.52 10:56   34:11.52 11:01 
  472    643 Lesley Fearnley     F  16/32   214/313  F5059 Middletown         CT   33:57.59 10:56   34:11.53 11:01 
  473    630 Michael Pazzani     M  34/38   251/303  M3039 Farmington         CT   33:35.83 10:49   34:11.60 11:01 
  474    594 Lorraine Langlais   F  17/32   215/313  F5059 Thomaston          CT   33:57.47 10:56   34:14.49 11:02 
  475    411 Shelly Lockwood     F  57/79   216/313  F4049 Granby             CT   29:23.46  9:28   34:20.85 11:04 
  476     28 Jonathan Johnson    M  52/62   252/303  M5059 Farmington         CT   33:58.62 10:57   34:24.62 11:05 
  477    622 Ben Rewenko         M  30/39   253/303  M-13  Burlington         CT   34:14.68 11:02   34:29.96 11:07 
  478    219 Ethan Arcata        M  31/39   254/303  M-13  Rocky Hill         CT   34:21.92 11:04   34:30.25 11:07 
  479    251 Will Sanford        M  30/34   255/303  M1418 Farmington         CT   33:57.52 10:56   34:33.20 11:08 
  480     76 Stephanie Konopaske F  52/70   217/313  F1929 Terryville         CT   34:09.23 11:00   34:40.80 11:10 
  481    478 Mia Catillo         F  37/45   218/313  F1418 Farmington         CT   34:31.72 11:07   34:50.00 11:13 
  482    480 Sarah Catillo       F  15/22   219/313  F-13  Farmington         CT   34:30.76 11:07   34:50.04 11:13 
  483    168 Debbie Steele       F   3/6    220/313  F6069 Guilford           CT   34:31.66 11:07   34:50.09 11:13 
  484    497 Constance Mindell   F   1/1    221/313  F70+  West Hartford      CT   34:19.60 11:03   34:51.76 11:14 
  485    507 Robin Cunningham    F  58/79   222/313  F4049 Unionville         CT   34:28.30 11:06   34:51.85 11:14 
  486    160 Sean Vargas         M  32/39   256/303  M-13  Simsbury           CT   33:40.41 10:51   34:52.94 11:14 
  487    179 Elizabeth Levandows F  40/57   223/313  F3039 Marlborough        MA   34:21.31 11:04   34:52.98 11:14 
  488    469 Sarah Maher         F  41/57   224/313  F3039 Unionville         CT   34:49.40 11:13   34:57.23 11:16 
  489    353 Andrew Shamper      M  33/39   257/303  M-13  Bristol            CT   34:42.14 11:11   35:01.26 11:17 
  490    352 Keith Shamper       M  35/38   258/303  M3039 Bristol            CT   34:43.06 11:11   35:02.25 11:17 
  491     24 Susan Cesana        F   4/6    225/313  F6069 Avon               CT   34:43.29 11:11   35:03.14 11:17 
  492    524 Kim Sabottke        F  18/32   226/313  F5059 New Britain        CT   34:27.02 11:06   35:04.04 11:18 
  493     25 Jody Cesana         F  59/79   227/313  F4049 Alexandria         VA   34:43.80 11:11   35:04.80 11:18 
  494     58 Patrick O'Leary     M  39/49   259/303  M1929 Hoboken            NJ   34:43.90 11:11   35:09.99 11:20 
  495    158 Erin Vargas         F  60/79   228/313  F4049 Simsbury           CT   34:00.43 10:57   35:12.87 11:21 
  496    297 Steven Kieffer      M  53/62   260/303  M5059 Bristol            CT   34:32.35 11:08   35:15.05 11:21 
  497     93 Barbara Bahlman     F  19/32   229/313  F5059 Burlington         CT   29:36.82  9:32   35:17.81 11:22 
  498    521 Todd Satherlie      M  40/49   261/303  M1929 Burlington         CT   34:41.57 11:10   35:17.99 11:22 
  499    332 Sabrina Krause      F  16/22   230/313  F-13  Farmington         CT   34:36.28 11:09   35:18.12 11:22 
  500    782 Victor Hoyos        M  60/65   262/303  M4049                         34:59.29 11:16   35:18.95 11:23 
  501    784 Nicole Hoyos        F  17/22   231/313  F-13                          34:59.13 11:16   35:19.22 11:23 
  502    205 Jennifer Jepsen     F  61/79   232/313  F4049 Avon               CT   34:39.38 11:10   35:19.28 11:23 
  503     67 Monique Palardy     F  62/79   233/313  F4049 Wolcott            CT   35:07.12 11:19   35:24.07 11:24 
  504    574 Logan Cowger        M  34/39   263/303  M-13  Burlington         CT   35:07.33 11:19   35:25.27 11:25 
  505    331 Stephen Krause      M  36/38   264/303  M3039 Farmington         CT   34:42.98 11:11   35:25.41 11:25 
  506    573 Stephanie Cowger    F  63/79   234/313  F4049 Burlington         CT   35:08.21 11:19   35:25.74 11:25 
  507    617 Laura Mattie        F  53/70   235/313  F1929 Berlin             CT   35:05.65 11:18   35:30.09 11:26 
  508    618 Edwin Rivera        M  41/49   265/303  M1929 New Britain        CT   35:06.32 11:18   35:30.11 11:26 
  509    309 Lexie Mastroianni   F  38/45   236/313  F1418 Bristol            CT   35:20.06 11:23   35:31.37 11:27 
  510    308 Mark Mastroianni    M  37/38   266/303  M3039 Bristol            CT   35:20.26 11:23   35:31.66 11:27 
  511    476 Zeti Vanrield       F          237/313        Bloomfield         CT   35:18.97 11:23   35:32.63 11:27 
  512    348 Robin Kearns        F  20/32   238/313  F5059 Avon               CT   35:21.89 11:23   35:45.85 11:31 
  513    593 Angela Langlais     F  54/70   239/313  F1929 Salem              MA   35:32.33 11:27   35:49.50 11:32 
  514      8 Elizabeth Friedmann F  64/79   240/313  F4049 Berlin             CT   35:19.92 11:23   35:54.31 11:34 
  515    258 Timothy Mulvey      M  54/62   267/303  M5059 Fayetteville       NY   35:34.98 11:28   35:58.51 11:35 
  516    170 Katie Valentine     F  55/70   241/313  F1929 Davenport          FL   35:46.10 11:31   36:01.07 11:36 
  517    657 Cheryl Cyr Sparks   F  21/32   242/313  F5059 Berlin             CT   35:42.46 11:30   36:07.03 11:38 
  518    579 Shelby Bissonnette  F  56/70   243/313  F1929 Terryville         CT   25:26.42  8:12   36:13.53 11:40 
  519    580 Zachary Czaplicki   M  42/49   268/303  M1929 Naugatuck          CT   25:26.18  8:12   36:13.57 11:40 
  520     91 Christopher Tsomban M  43/49   269/303  M1929 Wethersfield       CT   35:46.00 11:31   36:20.44 11:42 
  521     12 Tammy Defeo         F  42/57   244/313  F3039 Bristol            CT   35:53.40 11:34   36:22.07 11:43 
  522    129 Roger Bernier       M  11/14   270/303  M6069 New Britain        CT   36:14.83 11:41   36:25.89 11:44 
  523    130 Debra Paris         F  43/57   245/313  F3039 Newington          CT   36:15.37 11:41   36:26.14 11:44 
  524     75 Kyle Fuller         M  55/62   271/303  M5059 Bristol            CT   36:01.75 11:36   36:34.48 11:47 
  525     79 Jessica Henning     F  65/79   246/313  F4049 West Hartford      CT   36:23.17 11:43   36:35.20 11:47 
  526    252 Libby Sanford       F  18/22   247/313  F-13  Farmington         CT   36:00.02 11:36   36:37.16 11:48 
  527    623 Stephanie Talton    F  44/57   248/313  F3039 Alexandria         VA   36:09.18 11:39   36:41.81 11:49 
  528    477 Vito Catillo        M  61/65   272/303  M4049 Farmington         CT   36:26.22 11:44   36:44.59 11:50 
  529     84 Theresa Valentine   F  66/79   249/313  F4049 New Hartford       CT   36:39.46 11:48   36:54.35 11:53 
  530    358 Jason Kerr          M  31/34   273/303  M1418 Coopersburg        PA   36:48.20 11:51   37:06.77 11:57 
  531    528 Julia Christolini   F  39/45   250/313  F1418 Burlington         CT   36:56.96 11:54   37:07.26 11:57 
  532    357 Wendi Kerr          F  67/79   251/313  F4049 Coopersburg        PA   36:50.82 11:52   37:09.78 11:58 
  533    257 Timothy Cunningham  M  62/65   274/303  M4049 Unionville         CT   36:48.71 11:51   37:13.27 11:59 
  534    687 Pj Louchen          M  44/49   275/303  M1929 Plantsville        CT   36:48.33 11:51   37:18.93 12:01 
  535    668 Megan Kozak         F  22/32   252/313  F5059 Farmington         CT   36:56.73 11:54   37:19.57 12:01 
  536     22 Jenny Davis         F  45/57   253/313  F3039 Bristol            CT   36:51.51 11:52   37:19.98 12:01 
  537    512 Kyle Cunningham     M  45/49   276/303  M1929 Unionville         CT   36:58.83 11:55   37:22.60 12:02 
  538    581 Laura Verrengia Fot F  23/32   254/313  F5059 West Hartford      CT   37:06.28 11:57   37:29.11 12:04 
  539    346 Elizabeth Kavanah   F  24/32   255/313  F5059 Farmington         CT   35:30.35 11:26   37:52.73 12:12 
  540    317 Kim Zemlok          F  25/32   256/313  F5059 Farmington         CT   37:24.98 12:03   37:52.85 12:12 
  541    627 Mark Tripputi       M  63/65   277/303  M4049 West Hartford      CT   36:37.81 11:48   37:57.88 12:14 
  542    763 Harold Johnson      M  32/34   278/303  M1418 Farmington         CT   35:14.34 11:21   37:58.07 12:14 
  543    765 Kyle Tripputi       M  35/39   279/303  M-13  Farmington         CT   35:18.67 11:22   38:02.32 12:15 
  544    238 Ashley Carlson      F  57/70   257/313  F1929 Sandy Hook         CT   37:37.30 12:07   38:05.91 12:16 
  545    240 Jess Leonard        F  46/57   258/313  F3039 Sandy Hook         CT   37:36.41 12:07   38:06.08 12:16 
  546     77 Alyssa Chmura       F  58/70   259/313  F1929 Plainville         CT   37:43.17 12:09   38:13.44 12:19 
  547    102 Abigail Goldsmith   F  59/70   260/313  F1929 Plainville         CT   37:47.88 12:10   38:17.68 12:20 
  548    419 Erica Gonzalez      F  60/70   261/313  F1929 Avon               CT   37:42.35 12:09   38:24.06 12:22 
  549     29 Rita Johnson        F  26/32   262/313  F5059 Farmington         CT   38:01.88 12:15   38:28.78 12:24 
  550     38 Jennifer McBride    F  68/79   263/313  F4049 New Hartford       CT   37:05.15 11:57   38:32.70 12:25 
  551     39 Whitney Sanzo       F  61/70   264/313  F1929 Granby             CT   37:04.90 11:57   38:32.87 12:25 
  552    214 Kevin Lester        M  38/38   280/303  M3039 Cromwell           CT   38:35.11 12:26   38:50.14 12:30 
  553    146 Sara Shaw           F  47/57   265/313  F3039 Arlington          VA   38:19.88 12:21   38:53.46 12:32 
  554    337 Kasie Williams      F  62/70   266/313  F1929 Burlington         CT   38:40.71 12:27   38:57.42 12:33 
  555    334 Amy Neumann         F  63/70   267/313  F1929 Burlington         CT   38:40.73 12:27   38:57.50 12:33 
  556    504 Blythe Roberson     F  64/70   268/313  F1929 Avon               CT   38:34.88 12:26   38:58.91 12:33 
  557    654 Tarra Baron         F  69/79   269/313  F4049 Plainville         CT   38:38.45 12:27   38:59.41 12:33 
  558      2 Amanda Sisson       F  48/57   270/313  F3039 Bristol            CT   39:19.85 12:40   39:28.23 12:43 
  559     52 Amanda Sisson       F  49/57   271/313  F3039 Bristol            CT   39:20.68 12:40   39:28.54 12:43 
  560    203 Connor Galliher     M  36/39   281/303  M-13  Avon               CT   38:53.24 12:31   39:32.93 12:44 
  561    793 Emma Jepsen         F  19/22   272/313  F-13  Avon               CT   38:53.63 12:32   39:33.96 12:45 
  562    242 Lesly Naylor        F  70/79   273/313  F4049 Prospect           CT   39:47.13 12:49   40:13.93 12:57 
  563    202 Danny Galliher      M  37/39   282/303  M-13  Avon               CT   39:37.08 12:46   40:17.27 12:59 
  564    485 Meghan Martelli     F  50/57   274/313  F3039 Media              PA   39:58.78 12:53   40:18.26 12:59 
  565     26 Stefanie Carbone    F  71/79   275/313  F4049 Berlin             CT   39:45.92 12:48   40:30.11 13:03 
  566    188 Daniel MacIorowski  M  33/34   283/303  M1418 Southington        CT   39:57.04 12:52   40:35.45 13:04 
  567     18 John Oliver         M  46/49   284/303  M1929 New Britain        CT   40:04.36 12:54   40:38.42 13:05 
  568     19 Michelle Labbe      F  40/45   276/313  F1418 New Britain        CT   40:05.78 12:55   40:38.47 13:05 
  569    681 Liz Castro          F  51/57   277/313  F3039 Bristol            CT   40:29.96 13:03   40:49.59 13:09 
  570    499 Mary-Margare Downin F  52/57   278/313  F3039 Boston             MA   40:31.91 13:03   40:51.53 13:10 
  571    330 Lawrence Sundberg   M  12/14   285/303  M6069 Farmington         CT   40:25.30 13:01   40:58.39 13:12 
  572    176 Pamela Levandowsky  F  65/70   279/313  F1929 Southborough       MA   40:28.98 13:02   41:00.29 13:12 
  573    412 Eric Hutchinson     M  56/62   286/303  M5059 Granby             CT   36:10.22 11:39   41:03.54 13:13 
  574    452 Alicia Popielarczyk F  41/45   280/313  F1418 Unionville         CT   41:16.54 13:18   41:16.54 13:18 
  575      4 Lena Wilson         F  20/22   281/313  F-13  Avon               CT   40:57.65 13:12   41:23.20 13:20 
  576    508 Neil Cunningham     M  57/62   287/303  M5059 Unionville         CT   41:11.04 13:16   41:35.14 13:24 
  577    422 Karri May           F  53/57   282/313  F3039 Windsor            CT   41:08.31 13:15   41:35.74 13:24 
  578    409 Linda Arundel       F  27/32   283/313  F5059 Ashburn            VA   41:09.05 13:15   41:35.76 13:24 
  579      6 Felice Wilson       F  72/79   284/313  F4049 Avon               CT   41:11.44 13:16   41:37.37 13:24 
  580    591 Chris Barnhart      M  47/49   288/303  M1929 Chalfont           PA   41:36.20 13:24   41:48.64 13:28 
  581    592 Bob Davidson        M   2/2    289/303  M70+  Collinsville       CT   41:36.97 13:24   41:49.11 13:28 
  582    231 Mary Halasinski     F  21/22   285/313  F-13  Plantsville        CT   41:51.29 13:29   42:02.72 13:32 
  583    232 Erinn Halasinski    F  42/45   286/313  F1418 Plantsville        CT   41:51.91 13:29   42:02.86 13:33 
  584    246 Tom Halasinski      M  64/65   290/303  M4049 Perth Amboy        NJ   41:52.26 13:29   42:03.72 13:33 
  585    453 Marie Popielarczyk  F  28/32   287/313  F5059 Unionville         CT   42:23.39 13:39   42:23.39 13:39 
  586    628 Rebecca Cooke       F  73/79   288/313  F4049 Plainville         CT   42:04.47 13:33   42:27.22 13:40 
  587     14 Joyce Chmura        F  29/32   289/313  F5059 Plainville         CT   42:04.62 13:33   42:34.76 13:43 
  588    302 Kristina Kroll      F  43/45   290/313  F1418 Southington        CT   43:08.82 13:54   43:43.88 14:05 
  589    173 Kristin Parente     F  66/70   291/313  F1929 Burlington         CT   43:16.94 13:56   43:45.61 14:06 
  590    300 Heidi Kroll         F  74/79   292/313  F4049 Southington        CT   43:10.92 13:54   43:47.04 14:06 
  591    685 Barbara Kream       F   5/6    293/313  F6069 Avon               CT   43:26.11 13:59   43:50.05 14:07 
  592    795 Randy Condit        M  13/14   291/303  M6069 Denver             CO   43:25.49 13:59   43:53.15 14:08 
  593    686 David Condit        M  14/14   292/303  M6069 Avon               CT   43:25.82 13:59   43:53.68 14:08 
  594    375 Maura Hammick       F  30/32   294/313  F5059 Avon               CT   43:17.92 13:57   44:02.93 14:11 
  595    602 Nancy Ralston       F   6/6    295/313  F6069 Unionville         CT   43:34.72 14:02   44:05.50 14:12 
  596    444 Maggie Hoffman      F  44/45   296/313  F1418 Avon               CT   44:43.33 14:24   45:05.36 14:31 
  597    222 Moira O'Brien       F  45/45   297/313  F1418 Avon               CT   44:43.47 14:24   45:05.51 14:31 
  598     73 Tracey Bissell      F  31/32   298/313  F5059 West Hartford      CT   45:06.60 14:32   45:44.32 14:44 
  599    500 Diane Rottier       F  32/32   299/313  F5059 Plainville         CT   45:08.83 14:32   45:45.46 14:44 
  600    287 Bridget Bloom       F  54/57   300/313  F3039 Plainville         CT   45:08.75 14:32   45:45.63 14:44 
  601    174 Amanda Parisi       F  55/57   301/313  F3039 Somerville         MA   44:48.35 14:26   46:48.50 15:04 
  602     72 Thomas Bissell      M  58/62   293/303  M5059 West Hartford      CT   47:06.06 15:10   47:45.05 15:23 
  603    250 Ted Sanford         M  59/62   294/303  M5059 Farmington         CT   47:07.39 15:11   47:45.32 15:23 
  604     74 Ericsson Bissell    M  34/34   295/303  M1418 West Hartford      CT   47:06.69 15:10   47:45.77 15:23 
  605    321 Maureen Bittner     F  75/79   302/313  F4049 Unionville         CT   47:20.15 15:15   47:59.29 15:27 
  606    322 Emmet Bittner       M  60/62   296/303  M5059 Unionville         CT   47:19.23 15:14   47:59.60 15:27 
  607    511 Ryan Cunningham     M  48/49   297/303  M1929 Unionville         CT   48:02.86 15:28   48:26.33 15:36 
  608    341 Van Bang            F  76/79   303/313  F4049 Farmington         CT   48:57.80 15:46   49:04.61 15:48 
  609    345 Ham Le              M  61/62   298/303  M5059 Farmington         CT   48:58.74 15:46   49:04.86 15:48 
  610    424 Leanne Elder        F  67/70   304/313  F1929 Narragansett       RI   48:42.18 15:41   49:21.17 15:54 
  611    695 Ella Pelletier      F  22/22   305/313  F-13  Burlington         CT   48:54.16 15:45   49:23.62 15:54 
  612    692 Marie Pelletier     F  56/57   306/313  F3039 Burlington         CT   48:55.21 15:45   49:23.78 15:54 
  613    537 Quinn Rosenfield    M  38/39   299/303  M-13  Burlington         CT   49:19.53 15:53   49:49.71 16:03 
  614    535 Diana Zubrowski     F  77/79   307/313  F4049 Burlington         CT   49:25.02 15:55   49:55.45 16:05 
  615    631 Borg Scott          M  65/65   300/303  M4049 Farmington         CT   49:12.74 15:51   50:05.52 16:08 
  616    632 Borg Emma           F  68/70   308/313  F1929 Farmington         CT   49:11.08 15:50   50:05.65 16:08 
  617    634 Gowski Willis       M  49/49   301/303  M1929 Farmington         CT   49:39.84 16:00   50:35.17 16:17 
  618    513 Katie Newcombe Cunn F  69/70   309/313  F1929 Unionville         CT   50:11.30 16:10   50:44.91 16:21 
  619    151 Kristin Rittenhouss F  78/79   310/313  F4049 Warrington         PA   51:22.68 16:33   52:11.44 16:48 
  620    150 Trey Bauer          M  39/39   302/303  M-13  Warrington         CT   51:22.90 16:33   52:11.68 16:48 
  621    279 Amber Fitzgibbon    F  57/57   311/313  F3039 Farmington         CT   51:33.64 16:36   52:12.78 16:49 
  622    433 Chelsea Crisman     F  70/70   312/313  F1929 Farmington         CT   51:35.41 16:37   52:14.81 16:49 
  623    196 Elizabeth Dichiara  F  79/79   313/313  F4049 Burlington         CT   51:45.84 16:40   52:17.31 16:50 
  624    435 Forrest Crisman     M  62/62   303/303  M5059 Farmington         CT   51:51.44 16:42   52:30.04 16:54 
  11/28/2013  8:04AM
                                                                      Page 1




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News