Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Waterford High School Turkey Trot (CT10027JHP) 5K

Waterford, CT, November 23, 2013

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see Time Flys.

Waterford High School Turkey Trot 5K

Waterford High School Turkey Trot

5K

Overall Finish List

November 23, 2013


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) Using MyLaps BibTags SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Samuel Alexander                  Waterford             173    23   M       1 Top Fin             15:14.0      4:55/M
      2    Caleb Harris                      Waterford             215    16   M       1 15-19               19:46.0      6:23/M
      3    Scott Baumgartner                 Waterford             111    37   M       1 30-39               20:02.0      6:28/M
      4    Matthew Labrecque                 Waterford              16    18   M       2 15-19               20:12.0      6:31/M
      5    John Angelis                      Waterford             227    18   M       3 15-19               20:14.0      6:32/M
      6    Reggie Golembeski                 Waterford             232    25   M       1 20-29               20:15.0      6:32/M
      7    Bill Finlayson                    Higganum  CT          195    59   M       1 50-59               20:18.0      6:33/M
      8    Derk Brouwer                      Jewett City  CT        87    41   M       1 40-49               20:29.0      6:36/M
      9    David Tess                                               73    43   M       2 40-49               20:48.0      6:43/M
     10    Maxwell Wolfley                   Waterford             252    16   M       4 15-19               20:59.0      6:46/M
     11    Justin Lindblom                   Waterford             180    17   M       5 15-19               21:03.0      6:47/M
     12    Hale Ceazar                       Waterford               9    52   M       2 50-59               21:06.0      6:48/M
     13    Tom Palazzo                       Waterford             222    38   M       2 30-39               21:07.0      6:49/M
     14    Katrina Gustafson                 Waterford             256    40   F       1 Top Fin             21:10.0      6:50/M
     15    Janes Maryeski                    Waterford             228    18   M       6 15-19               21:42.0      7:00/M
     16    David Blair                       Waterford             258    51   M       3 50-59               21:52.0      7:03/M
     17    Dylan Abate                       Waterford             159    15   M       7 15-19               21:55.0      7:04/M
     18    Andrew Souza                      New London  CT        171    15   M       8 15-19               22:11.0      7:09/M
     19    Bill Heenan                       Waterford             240    47   M       3 40-49               22:16.0      7:11/M
     20    Dan McClure                       Waterford             262    26   M       2 20-29               22:26.0      7:14/M
     21    Tievor Hendry                     Waterford             264    24   M       3 20-29               22:27.0      7:15/M
     22    Nate Skrabacz                                           143    14   M       1  1-14               22:38.0      7:18/M
     23    Owen Yourell                      East Lyme  CT         239    14   M       2  1-14               22:38.0      7:18/M
     24    Paul Andruskiewixz                Preston  CT           117    54   M       4 50-59               22:39.0      7:18/M
     25    Alex Ard                          Waterford             223    11   M       3  1-14               22:43.0      7:20/M
     26    Christian Montoya                 Waterford             226    11   M       4  1-14               22:43.0      7:20/M
     27    Ben Sawaryn                       Waterford             267    27   M       4 20-29               22:53.0      7:23/M
     28    Christian Hendrix                 Waterford             263    23   M       5 20-29               22:53.0      7:23/M
     29    Chris Darling                     Groton  CT            136    24   M       6 20-29               23:04.0      7:26/M
     30    Mandy Batty                                              51    35   F       1 30-39               23:15.0      7:30/M
     31    Spencer Tess                      Littleton  MA          72    14   M       5  1-14               23:28.0      7:34/M
     32    Jim Wolfley                       Waterford             251    46   M       4 40-49               23:31.0      7:35/M
     33    Amy Maynard                       Waterford             235    36   F       2 30-39               23:38.0      7:37/M
     34    Peter Crump                       Waterford             189    47   M       5 40-49               23:42.0      7:39/M
     35    Kerrianne Dugan                   Waterford             160    24   F       1 20-29               23:55.0      7:43/M
     36    Gene Ryan                                                76    57   M       5 50-59               23:59.0      7:44/M
     37    Matthew Allard                    Middletown  CT        218    32   M       3 30-39               23:59.0      7:44/M
     38    Joshua Anderson                   Uncasville  CT         69    16   M       9 15-19               24:00.0      7:45/M
     39    Abby Gatheral                     Waterford             174    19   F       1 15-19               24:03.0      7:45/M
     40    Lori Gatheral                     Waterford             175    51   F       1 50-59               24:04.0      7:46/M
     41    Way Hedding                       Niantic  CT           191    64   M       1 60-99               24:05.0      7:46/M
     42    Ryan Noonan                       Westerly  RI          176    31   M       4 30-39               24:06.0      7:46/M
     43    John White                        Waterford              14    17   M      10 15-19               24:14.0      7:49/M
     44    Max Accardo                       Derry  NH             202    23   M       7 20-29               24:14.0      7:49/M
     45    Christian Hird                    Waterford             216    14   M       6  1-14               24:21.0      7:51/M
     46    Michael Labrecque                 Waterford              15    55   M       6 50-59               24:23.0      7:52/M
     47    Dylan Sullivan                    Waterford             241    25   M       8 20-29               24:40.0      7:57/M
     48    Alaina Moger                                             62    14   F       1  1-14               24:42.0      7:58/M
     49    Al Moger                          Waterford              61    54   M       7 50-59               24:47.0      8:00/M
     50    Joe Oliveira                      Suffield  CT           79    35   M       5 30-39               24:55.0      8:02/M
     51    Travis Lombardi                   Waterford             244    41   M       6 40-49               25:00.0      8:04/M
     52    Tina Cygan                        New London  CT        255    43   F       1 40-49               25:02.0      8:05/M
     53    Douglas Parulis                                          75    34   M       6 30-39               25:05.0      8:05/M
     54    Robin Okeefe                      Waterford             272    51   F       2 50-59               25:10.0      8:07/M
     55    Brendan Yourell                   East Lyme  CT          88    43   M       7 40-49               25:11.0      8:07/M
     56    Andrew Cass                       Groton  CT             77    26   M       9 20-29               25:12.0      8:08/M
     57    Allison Ard                       Waterford             224    41   F       2 40-49               25:18.0      8:10/M
     58    Donna Black                       Waterford              67    41   F       3 40-49               25:26.0      8:12/M
     59    Janet Zimmermann                                        125    39   F       3 30-39               25:31.0      8:14/M
     60    Megan Smalarz                     Waterford             217    28   F       2 20-29               25:35.0      8:15/M
     61    Tom Baker                                               147    70   M       2 60-99               25:42.0      8:17/M
     62    Derek Viets                                             132    13   M       7  1-14               25:52.0      8:21/M
     63    Bob Myers                         Waterford             238    52   M       8 50-59               25:56.0      8:22/M
     64    Bill Sullivan                     Waterford              19    45   M       8 40-49               26:05.0      8:25/M
     65    Kylie Sheahan                     Groton  CT             52    15   F       2 15-19               26:06.0      8:25/M
     66    Abe Gollsneider                   Quaker Hill  CT       197    11   M       8  1-14               26:20.0      8:30/M
     67    Ryan Todd                         Niantic  CT            66    35   M       7 30-39               26:23.0      8:31/M
     68    Michele Hynes                     Waterford             250    42   F       4 40-49               26:26.0      8:32/M
     69    Sal Pezzolesi                                            60    21   M      10 20-29               26:28.0      8:32/M
     70    Griffin Beaney                                           37    16   M      11 15-19               26:29.0      8:33/M
     71    Nikolas Zihgus                    Quaker Hill  CT       194    10   M       9  1-14               26:30.0      8:33/M
     72    Kristin Crump                     Waterford             190    41   F       5 40-49               26:34.0      8:34/M
     73    Tom Thurlow                       Waterford             233    56   M       9 50-59               26:39.0      8:36/M
     74    Paul Goldstein                    Waterford             177    45   M       9 40-49               27:03.0      8:44/M
     75    Zack Skrabacz                                           142    12   M      10  1-14               27:04.0      8:44/M
     76    Connor Podeszue                   Waterford             248    10   M      11  1-14               27:23.0      8:50/M
     77    Marc Provost                      Niantic  CT           220    42   M      10 40-49               27:25.0      8:51/M
     78    Adam Densman                      Lebanon  CT           181    12   M      12  1-14               27:26.0      8:51/M
     79    Annie Provost                     Niantic  CT           219    39   F       4 30-39               27:27.0      8:51/M
     80    Joyce Lichtenfels                 Niantic  CT            95    39   F       5 30-39               27:28.0      8:52/M
     81    Emily Gates-Lamothe               Waterford             109     9   F       2  1-14               27:29.0      8:52/M
     82    Sean Maginess                     Oakdale  CT           204    27   M      11 20-29               27:30.0      8:52/M
     83    John Zimmermann                   Waterford             126     9   M      13  1-14               27:31.0      8:53/M
     84    Reagan Krane                      Westbrook  CT         212    56   M      10 50-59               27:37.0      8:55/M
     85    Brian Majeski                     Waterford              84    40   M      11 40-49               27:49.0      8:58/M
     86    Michael Alfultis                  Waterford             183    53   M      11 50-59               27:52.0      8:59/M
     87    Teresa Dickson                    Quaker Hill  CT       172    55   F       3 50-59               27:56.0      9:01/M
     88    Linda Alexander                   Waterford             188    58   F       4 50-59               28:03.0      9:03/M
     89    Carol Myers                       Waterford             237    38   F       6 30-39               28:08.0      9:05/M
     90    Traci Pazzaglia                   East Lyme  CT         120    36   F       7 30-39               28:11.0      9:05/M
     91    Shannon Carter                    Waterford             163    11   F       3  1-14               28:21.0      9:09/M
     92    Kathy Skrabacz                    New London  CT        141    46   F       6 40-49               28:22.0      9:09/M
     93    Tom Sullivan                      Waterford             104    51   M      12 50-59               28:28.0      9:11/M
     94    Anna Lathrop                      Quaker Hill  CT       150    43   F       7 40-49               28:29.0      9:11/M
     95    Kelley Dugan                      Waterford             162    17   F       3 15-19               28:29.0      9:11/M
     96    Adam Castleberry                  Mystic  CT             46    11   M      14  1-14               28:36.0      9:14/M
     97    David Castleberry                                        44    44   M      12 40-49               28:53.0      9:19/M
     98    Robert Warren                     New London  CT        140    25   M      12 20-29               28:53.0      9:19/M
     99    James Lovering                    Mystic  CT            167    38   M       8 30-39               28:58.0      9:21/M
    100    Matthew Fedor                     Waterford             118    30   M       9 30-39               29:09.0      9:24/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Jessica Fedor                                           119    29   F       3 20-29               29:14.0      9:26/M
    102    Jim Brown                         Waterford              80    55   M      13 50-59               29:14.0      9:26/M
    103    Carol Garofano                                           68    57   F       5 50-59               29:18.0      9:27/M
    104    Mike Harris                       Waterford             214    52   M      14 50-59               29:19.0      9:27/M
    105    Ausberto Perez                    New London  CT        135    30   M      10 30-39               29:23.0      9:29/M
    106    Laurie Cost                       Niantic  CT            74    35   F       8 30-39               29:25.0      9:29/M
    107    Edna Wells                        Waterford              18    47   F       8 40-49               29:29.0      9:31/M
    108    Lisa Bragaw                       Niantic  CT           187    44   F       9 40-49               29:41.0      9:35/M
    109    Sam Menders                       Waterford             110    10   M      15  1-14               29:41.0      9:35/M
    110    Jared Burrows                                            99    11   M      16  1-14               29:51.0      9:38/M
    111    Nolan Gollsnieder                 Quaker Hill  CT       196    09   M      17  1-14               29:51.0      9:38/M
    112    Dana Carr                         Niantic  CT            89    42   F      10 40-49               29:53.0      9:38/M
    113    Rebecca Haynes                    Niantic  CT           138    42   F      11 40-49               29:54.0      9:39/M
    114    Dylan Radovich                    Groton  CT            144    14   M      18  1-14               29:54.0      9:39/M
    115    Paula Archr                       Oakdale  CT           231    50   F       6 50-59               30:05.0      9:42/M
    116    Julie Bogue                       Waterford             164    36   F       9 30-39               30:06.0      9:43/M
    117    Natalle Lombardi                  Waterford             243    09   F       4  1-14               30:15.0      9:45/M
    118    Kevin Renshaw                     East Lyme  CT         209    19   M      12 15-19               30:16.0      9:46/M
    119    Britni Tourjee                                           35    24   F       4 20-29               30:16.0      9:46/M
    120    Ashley Lodovice                   Waterford             207    39   F      10 30-39               30:27.0      9:49/M
    121    Isabella Podeszue                 Waterford             249    43   F      12 40-49               30:29.0      9:50/M
    122    Virginia Juarbe                                         108    11   F       5  1-14               30:30.0      9:50/M
    123    Amanda Broower                    Waterford             107    37   F      11 30-39               30:30.0      9:50/M
    124    Ian Anderson                                             70    12   M      19  1-14               30:30.0      9:50/M
    125    Don Welsh                         Quaker Hill  CT       192    59   M      15 50-59               30:38.0      9:53/M
    126    Laura Pezzolesi                                          59    44   F      13 40-49               30:44.0      9:55/M
    127    Janet Zito                        Waterford             234    64   F       1 60-99               30:58.0      9:59/M
    128    Geoff Maynard                     Waterford             236    35   M      11 30-39               31:02.0     10:01/M
    129    Nicole Stelik                     Waterford             245    35   F      12 30-39               31:06.0     10:02/M
    130    Sharon Beaney                                            38    51   F       7 50-59               31:06.0     10:02/M
    131    Rachel Swanson                    Waterford              11    50   F       8 50-59               31:07.0     10:02/M
    132    Pamela Watt                                              43    46   F      14 40-49               31:11.0     10:04/M
    133    Katie Coleman                     New London  CT        170    35   F      13 30-39               31:12.0     10:04/M
    134    Tyler Smith                       Waterford             130    55   M      16 50-59               31:20.0     10:06/M
    135    Martha Krane                      Westbrook  CT         211    48   F      15 40-49               31:24.0     10:08/M
    136    Lia Scala                                                92    14   F       6  1-14               31:33.0     10:11/M
    137    Kelly Smith                       Waterford             137    43   F      16 40-49               31:36.0     10:12/M
    138    Rob Scala                         Waterford              90     0   M       1  0- 0               31:55.0     10:18/M
    139    Pam Lewis                         Quaker Hill  CT       149    51   F       9 50-59               31:56.0     10:18/M
    140    Julie Morrison                    Waterford             153     9   F       7  1-14               32:02.0     10:20/M
    141    Lynn Castelppoggi                 Waterford              53    44   F      17 40-49               32:16.0     10:25/M
    142    Sean Dickerson                    Quaker Hill  CT       145    41   M      13 40-49               32:16.0     10:25/M
    143    Patricia Phillips                 Niantic  CT           260    66   F       2 60-99               32:38.0     10:32/M
    144    Shawna Zito-Hannan                Quaker Hill  CT       122    57   F      10 50-59               32:48.0     10:35/M
    145    Antonio Iaconiello                Oakdale  CT           178    45   M      14 40-49               33:04.0     10:40/M
    146    Amy Lamoureux                     Mystic  CT            210    36   F      14 30-39               33:18.0     10:45/M
    147    Jay Zimmermann                                          124    07   M      20  1-14               33:22.0     10:46/M
    148    Aaron Zimmermann                                        127    36   M      12 30-39               33:23.0     10:46/M
    149    Wendy Fontaine                    Quaker Hill  CT       112    40   F      18 40-49               33:27.0     10:47/M
    150    L J Arnold                        Waterford             274    55   M      17 50-59               33:28.0     10:48/M
    151    Sandra Niedojadlo                 Waterford              54    43   F      19 40-49               33:39.0     10:51/M
    152    Liz Norns                         Waterford             198    49   F      20 40-49               33:42.0     10:52/M
    153    Ellen Bellos                      Waterford             254    42   F      21 40-49               33:54.0     10:56/M
    154    Jerilyn Reed                      Waterford             242    32   F      15 30-39               34:01.0     10:58/M
    155    Britta Widham                     Waterford               7    16   F       4 15-19               34:09.0     11:01/M
    156    Meghan Landon                     Waterford             133    32   F      16 30-39               34:11.0     11:02/M
    157    Tom Sullivan                      Ledyard  CT           185    74   M       3 60-99               34:14.0     11:03/M
    158    Linda Brailey                     Waterford              56    50   F      11 50-59               34:15.0     11:03/M
    159    Pat Baker                         Oakdale  CT           148    68   F       3 60-99               34:20.0     11:05/M
    160    Rebecca Leon                      Dayville  CT           65    25   F       5 20-29               34:28.0     11:07/M
    161    Megan Glidden                     Waterford              83    26   F       6 20-29               34:34.0     11:09/M
    162    Will Heenan                       Waterford             247    10   M      21  1-14               34:38.0     11:10/M
    163    Jennifer Teixeira                 Riverside  RI         213    22   F       7 20-29               34:39.0     11:11/M
    164    Lu Wong                           Gales Ferry  CT       229    41   M      15 40-49               34:47.0     11:13/M
    165    Charles Rotter                    Groton  CT            186    33   M      13 30-39               34:53.0     11:15/M
    166    Tom Harrington                    Waterford             100    59   M      18 50-59               34:53.0     11:15/M
    167    Michelle Anderson                                        71    41   F      22 40-49               34:54.0     11:15/M
    168    Noah Cable                        Waterford             203    10   M      22  1-14               35:17.0     11:23/M
    169    Brandon Cable                     Waterford             206    12   M      23  1-14               35:33.0     11:28/M
    170    Richard Cable                     Waterford             205    40   M      16 40-49               35:41.0     11:31/M
    171    Tallan Ryan                       Waterford             265    10   F       8  1-14               35:42.0     11:31/M
    172    John Ryan                         Waterford             268    50   M      19 50-59               35:43.0     11:31/M
    173    Gabriel Van Overloop                                     64     6   M      24  1-14               36:09.0     11:40/M
    174    Shelly Vanoverloop                Waterford              63    32   F      17 30-39               36:10.0     11:40/M
    175    Chris Smith                       Niantic  CT           179    46   M      17 40-49               36:53.0     11:54/M
    176    Diane Viets                       Waterford             131    54   F      12 50-59               37:06.0     11:58/M
    177    Maya Norris                       Waterford             199    12   F       9  1-14               37:14.0     12:01/M
    178    Lily Marelli                      Waterford               2     9   F      10  1-14               37:38.0     12:08/M
    179    Ava Marelli                       Waterford               5    11   F      11  1-14               37:45.0     12:11/M
    180    Melissa Sullivan                  Norwich  CT            39    28   F       8 20-29               38:05.0     12:17/M
    181    Isabel Hallal                                            94    10   F      12  1-14               38:18.0     12:21/M
    182    Maria Portela                                            93    41   F      23 40-49               38:19.0     12:22/M
    183    Karen Murphy                      Waterford              40    48   F      24 40-49               38:21.0     12:22/M
    184    Elyssa Cullen                                           156    35   F      18 30-39               38:27.0     12:24/M
    185    Tom Richards                      Mystic  CT            184    65   M       4 60-99               38:52.0     12:32/M
    186    Murphy Ryan                       Waterford             269    10   F      13  1-14               40:01.0     12:55/M
    187    Holly Ryan                        Waterford             266    44   F      25 40-49               40:58.0     13:13/M
    188    James Seidel                      New London  CT        168    10   M      25  1-14               41:15.0     13:18/M
    189    Maddie Burrows                    Waterford              98     9   F      14  1-14               41:45.0     13:28/M
    190    Rebecca Hall                      Waterford             221    39   F      19 30-39               41:46.0     13:28/M
    191    Chloe Rubin                       Waterford             261    13   F      15  1-14               41:47.0     13:29/M
    192    Lilly Partridge                   Waterford             165    13   F      16  1-14               44:01.0     14:12/M
    193    Sharon Arnold                     Waterford             273    0    F       1  0- 0               44:02.0     14:12/M
    194    Christopher Munzner               Niantic  CT           113     8   M      26  1-14               44:04.0     14:13/M
    195    Patty Heenan                      Waterford             246    45   F      26 40-49               44:38.0     14:24/M
    196    Annette Montoya                   Waterford             225    48   F      27 40-49               45:18.0     14:37/M
    197    Matthew Munsner                   Waterford             116    10   M      27  1-14               45:18.0     14:37/M
    198    Danielle Munzner                                        114     6   F      17  1-14               45:25.0     14:39/M
    199    Jennifer Munzner                                        115    39   F      20 30-39               45:37.0     14:43/M
    200    Sasha Gauley                      Quaker Hill  CT       169    25   F       9 20-29               45:37.0     14:43/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Laura Phelps                      New London  CT        128    29   F      10 20-29               45:50.0     14:47/M
    202    Anne Pierson                      Old Lyme                6    84   F       4 60-99               45:51.0     14:47/M
    203    Nancy Appleby                     Waterford              86    54   F      13 50-59               47:34.0     15:21/M
    204    Vicki Severin                     Waterford             208    57   F      14 50-59               48:21.0     15:36/M
    205    Marybeth Buckley                  Quaker Hill  CT       182    54   F      15 50-59               48:23.0     15:36/M
    206    Gail Harrington                   New London  CT        105    55   F      16 50-59               48:23.0     15:36/M
    207    Diane Harrington                  Waterford             103    53   F      17 50-59               48:27.0     15:38/M
    208    Susan Morrison                                          154    50   F      18 50-59               48:51.0     15:45/M
    209    Martha Garvin                     Waterford             230    47   F      28 40-49               50:30.0     16:17/M
    210    Frances Steffian                  Waterford             257    44   F      29 40-49               50:31.0     16:18/M
    211    Mary Pinkham                      Waterford             158    54   F      19 50-59               50:33.0     16:18/M
    212    Alison Moger                      Waterford             270    45   F      30 40-49               50:33.0     16:18/M
    213    Diane Giarratona                  Waterford             271    52   F      20 50-59               50:34.0     16:19/M
    214    Mikayla Tourjee                                          33    15   F       5 15-19               50:35.0     16:19/M
    215    Susan Marelli                     Waterford               1    43   F      31 40-49               50:46.0     16:23/M
    216    Mary Brett                        Waterford             134    59   F      21 50-59               51:23.0     16:35/M
    217    David Sutera                      Waterford             253    49   M      18 40-49               51:23.0     16:35/M
    218    Demetra Sutera                                           58    48   F      32 40-49               51:43.0     16:41/M
    219    Kevin Gruyr                                              31    47   M      19 40-49               51:46.0     16:42/M
    220    Jackie McComic                    Waterford              29    44   F      33 40-49               52:03.0     16:47/M
    221    Jeff Lathrop                                            151    49   M      20 40-49               52:04.0     16:48/M
    222    Richard Beaney                    Waterford              36    51   M      20 50-59               52:09.0     16:49/M
    223    Anthony Todaro                    Waterford             121    10   M      28  1-14               52:10.0     16:50/M
    224    Michael Hannan                                          123    51   M      21 50-59               53:08.0     17:08/M
    225    Lorraine Lee                      Waterford             193    45   F      34 40-49               53:18.0     17:12/M
    226    Amanda Dickerson                                        146    41   F      35 40-49               53:25.0     17:14/M
    227    Bill Pepin                                               26    54   M      22 50-59               53:26.0     17:14/M
    228    Theresa Stadnick                                         28    51   F      22 50-59               53:52.0     17:23/M
    229    Audrey Hunter                     Waterford             200    06   F      18  1-14               53:53.0     17:23/M
    230    Heather Hunter                    Waterford             201    37   F      21 30-39               54:08.0     17:28/M
    231    Dona Pepin                        Waterford              25    52   F      23 50-59               54:08.0     17:28/M
    232    Glenn Stadnick                                           27    52   M      23 50-59               54:44.0     17:39/M
    233    Charlotte Steffian                Waterford             259    10   F      19  1-14               54:44.0     17:39/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News