Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

McKeen Law Race to fill the pantry

Glastonbury, CT, November 10, 2013

[5K Awards | Walk ]

Overall 5k

Results by The Last Mile Racing LLC

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                  McKeen Law Race to fill the pantry           
                            Glastonbury, CT USA
                           11/10/2013 - 9:00 AM
                        Weather: Sunny, Upper 50's
                       Results by: The Last Mile LLC
                         www.thelastmileracing.com
                    email: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                     Timed with MyLaps Bib tag system
================================================================================================
                      ***** Official 5K Results *****
================================================================================================
             ********* Results in order of gun time **********
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Finish  Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ======= ===== 
    1    485 Kyle Weis           M   1/14     1/105  M3039  34 Glastonbury        CT   17:42  5:42 
    2    480 Christopher Dency   M   1/7      2/105  M1318  14 Glastonbury        CT   17:51  5:45 
    3    427 Geoffrey Matesky    M   1/13     3/105  M5059  50 Ivoryton           CT   18:23  5:55 
    4    405 Kevin Goehring      M   2/13     4/105  M5059  51 Farmington         CT   18:24  5:56 
    5    511 Tony Allegretti     M   1/1      5/105  M70+   70 New Milford        CT   18:28  5:57 
    6   2021 Bruce Christenson   M   1/29     6/105  M4049  45 Fill The Pantry    CT   18:29  5:57 
    7   2019 Ben Gee             M   2/7      7/105  M1318  18 Fill The Pantry    CT   18:34  5:59 
    8   2008 Morgan Anderstrom   M   2/14     8/105  M3039  31 Fill The Pantry    CT   18:35  5:59 
    9    502 David McHale        M   3/13     9/105  M5059  52 Fill The Pantry    CT   18:39  6:00 
   10   2084 John Pagiolli       M   2/29    10/105  M4049  48 Fill The Pantry    CT   19:03  6:08 
   11    454 Joseph Sciano       M   3/7     11/105  M1318  13 Marlborough        CT   19:10  6:11 
   12   2020 Patrick Gee         M   3/29    12/105  M4049  49 Fill The Pantry    CT   19:21  6:14 
   13    391 Matt Divito         M   3/14    13/105  M3039  30 Watertown          CT   19:27  6:16 
   14    452 Chris Reeves        M   4/7     14/105  M1318  14 Glastonbury        CT   19:46  6:22 
   15    506 Kevin Rice          M   4/29    15/105  M4049  49 Fill The Pantry    CT   19:51  6:24 
   16   2078 Suresh Jatti        M   5/29    16/105  M4049  44 Fill The Pantry    CT   19:52  6:24 
   17   2077 Rithuk Jatti        M   5/7     17/105  M1318  13 Fill The Pantry    CT   19:53  6:24 
   18    549 Justin Esposito     M   4/14    18/105  M3039  32 Fill The Pantry    CT   20:08  6:29 
   19    415 Arjun Katechia      M   1/14    19/105  M912   12 Glastonbury        CT   20:09  6:30 
   20   2091 Kathleen Wilt       F   1/33     1/138  F3039  32 Fill The Pantry    CT   20:11  6:30 
   21   2094 Scott Hollister     M   5/14    20/105  M3039  39 Fill The Pantry    CT   20:16  6:32 
   22   2098 James Taft          M   6/29    21/105  M4049  41 Fill The Pantry    CT   20:53  6:44 
   23    505 Kristen Linsay      F   1/10     2/138  F1929  25 Fill The Pantry    CT   20:57  6:45 
   24    509 Emily Sienna        F   1/6      3/138  F912   12 Fill The Pantry    CT   21:03  6:47 
   25    396 Jennifer Foster     F   1/41     4/138  F4049  43 South Glastonbury  CT   21:33  6:57 
   26   2087 Brody Garbe-Thompso F   2/33     5/138  F3039  32 Fill The Pantry    CT   21:50  7:02 
   27   2083 Adam Paggioli       M   1/8     22/105  M1929  21 Fill The Pantry    CT   22:05  7:07 
   28    500 Chris Goff          M   2/8     23/105  M1929  28 Fill The Pantry    CT   22:06  7:07 
   29    492 Jeff Cohan          M   7/29    24/105  M4049  45 Glastonbury        CT   22:08  7:08 
   30    481 Eric Dency          M   8/29    25/105  M4049  43 Glastonbury        CT   22:10  7:08 
   31    356 Paul Andruskiewicz  M   4/13    26/105  M5059  54 Preston            CT   22:13  7:09 
   32    411 James Jaconetta     M   3/8     27/105  M1929  22 Glastonbury        CT   22:23  7:13 
   33    446 Gordon Phillips     M   9/29    28/105  M4049  47 East Haddam        CT   22:28  7:14 
   34   2004 Suzanne Korman      F   2/41     6/138  F4049  42 Fill The Pantry    CT   22:38  7:17 
   35    488 Richard Barbely     M  10/29    29/105  M4049  45 Glastonbury        CT   22:40  7:18 
   36    510 Paul Sienna         M  11/29    30/105  M4049  45 Fill The Pantry    CT   22:45  7:20 
   37    429 Clifton McPherson   M   5/13    31/105  M5059  51 West Hartford      CT   22:51  7:22 
   38    503 Abigayle Hovey      F   1/10     7/138  F1318  13 Fill The Pantry    CT   22:52  7:22 
   39   2014 Georgia McDougall   F   2/6      8/138  F912   12 Fill The Pantry    CT   22:55  7:23 
   40    414 Yogesh Katechia     M   6/13    32/105  M5059  50 Glastonbury        CT   23:03  7:25 
   41    450 Richard Radomski    M   2/14    33/105  M912   10 North Haven        CT   23:05  7:26 
   42    530 Joe Heffernan       M   1/8     34/105  M6069  69 Fill The Pantry    CT   23:09  7:27 
   43    362 Brian Baranowski    M  12/29    35/105  M4049  43 Glastonbury        CT   23:29  7:34 
   44    324 Nicholas Guenther   M   3/14    36/105  M912    9 Manchester         CT   23:41  7:38 
   45    542 Madelyn Bergin      F   3/6      9/138  F912    9 Fill The Pantry    CT   23:42  7:38 
   46   2018 Sean Radican        M   4/8     37/105  M1929  24 Fill The Pantry    CT   24:03  7:45 
   47    438 James Pailthorpe    M   5/8     38/105  M1929  28 Vernon             CT   24:04  7:45 
   48    517 Rob Deluca          M   7/13    39/105  M5059  53 Stamford           CT   24:11  7:47 
   49   2022 John Nataie         M  13/29    40/105  M4049  49 Fill The Pantry    CT   24:18  7:50 
   50    544 Lucy Bergin         F   1/19    10/138  F-8     8 Fill The Pantry    CT   24:23  7:51 
   51    524 Caitlin Briody      F   2/10    11/138  F1318  18 Fill The Pantry    CT   24:24  7:52 
   52    521 Chris Deneen        M   8/13    41/105  M5059  52 Fill The Pantry    CT   24:36  7:56 
   53   2002 Michelle Currier    F   3/33    12/138  F3039  30 Fill The Pantry    CT   24:37  7:56 
   54    468 John Williams       M  14/29    42/105  M4049  42 Glastonbury        CT   24:38  7:56 
   55    357 Christina Anstett   F   3/41    13/138  F4049  44 Portland           CT   24:39  7:56 
   56   2010 Shane Dryburgh      M   6/8     43/105  M1929  21 Fill The Pantry    CT   24:46  7:59 
   57    442 Shawn Perry         F   3/10    14/138  F1318  15 Glastonbury        CT   24:49  8:00 
   58    435 Christopher Morosky M   6/14    44/105  M3039  37 Glastonbury        CT   24:49  8:00 
   59    533 Laura Becker        F   2/10    15/138  F1929  28 Fill The Pantry    CT   24:51  8:00 
   60    525 Sarah Bruns         F   4/41    16/138  F4049  48 Fill The Pantry    CT   24:52  8:01 
   61   2081 Joe McCarthy        M  15/29    45/105  M4049  48 Fill The Pantry    CT   24:58  8:03 
   62    535 Rebecca Sheehan     F   3/10    17/138  F1929  29 Fill The Pantry    CT   25:00  8:03 
   63    380 Emma Cox            F   4/10    18/138  F1929  24 Colchester         CT   25:02  8:04 
   64    335 Becky Muldoon       F   5/41    19/138  F4049  40 Marlborough        CT   25:05  8:05 
   65    494 Guy Pulino          M   2/8     46/105  M6069  68 Fill The Pantry    CT   25:07  8:05 
   66    337 Jake Muldoon        M   4/14    47/105  M912    9 Marlborough        CT   25:08  8:06 
   67    484 Shannon Kievman     F   6/41    20/138  F4049  40 Manchester         CT   25:13  8:07 
   68    418 Jennifer King       F   4/10    21/138  F1318  15 Glastonbury        CT   25:22  8:10 
   69    401 Audrey Garrett      F   1/12    22/138  F5059  55 East Granby        CT   25:23  8:10 
   70    436 Shawn Paggioli      M  16/29    48/105  M4049  46 Glastonbury        CT   25:41  8:16 
   71    508 Brett Sloan         M  17/29    49/105  M4049  45 Fill The Pantry    CT   25:55  8:21 
   72   2099 Jennifer Dickman    F   4/33    23/138  F3039  32 Fill The Pantry    CT   25:56  8:21 
   73    306 Zachary Booth       M   5/14    50/105  M912   10 Glastonbury        CT   25:56  8:21 
   74    520 Jon Romeo           M  18/29    51/105  M4049  49 Fill The Pantry    CT   25:57  8:21 
   75    412 Nicole Johnson      F   5/33    24/138  F3039  32 East Hampton       CT   25:58  8:22 
   76    546 Nichola Dutcher     F   6/33    25/138  F3039  31 Fill The Pantry    CT   25:58  8:22 
   77    499 Lisa Greenwood      F   7/41    26/138  F4049  42 Fill The Pantry    CT   26:10  8:26 
   78    394 Samantha Eaton      F   5/10    27/138  F1318  17 East Granby        CT   26:10  8:26 
   79    483 Anna Samuel         F   6/10    28/138  F1318  17 East Granby        CT   26:20  8:29 
   80    538 Corinne Machowski   F   7/33    29/138  F3039  35 Fill The Pantry    CT   26:21  8:29 
   81    489 Dave King           M   9/13    52/105  M5059  52 Glastonbury        CT   26:25  8:30 
   82    382 Brian Crowell       M  19/29    53/105  M4049  48 South Glastonbury  CT   26:27  8:31 
   83    314 Jack Fagan          M   1/11    54/105  M-8     4 Rocky Hill         CT   26:29  8:32 
   84    369 Sara Caruso         F   8/33    30/138  F3039  34 Glastonbury        CT   26:30  8:32 
   85    526 John Green          M  20/29    55/105  M4049  48 Fill The Pantry    CT   26:38  8:35 
   86   2012 Lori Lowry          F   2/12    31/138  F5059  50 Fill The Pantry    CT   26:42  8:36 
   87   2013 John Collett        M  21/29    56/105  M4049  41 Fill The Pantry    CT   26:43  8:36 
   88    422 Sara Lemieux        F   8/41    32/138  F4049  41 Amston             CT   26:47  8:38 
   89    363 Erica Beachy        F   5/10    33/138  F1929  25 Springfield        MA   26:52  8:39 
   90    541 Jameson Bergin      M  22/29    57/105  M4049  41 Fill The Pantry    CT   26:53  8:40 
   91    543 Livia Bergin        F   4/6     34/138  F912   11 Fill The Pantry    CT   26:53  8:40 
   92    482 Lisa Dency          F   9/41    35/138  F4049  43 Glastonbury        CT   26:57  8:41 
   93    370 Julia Cechini       F   7/10    36/138  F1318  15 South Glastonbury  CT   27:00  8:42 
   94    449 Meghan Portfolio    F   9/33    37/138  F3039  38 North Haven        CT   27:12  8:46 
   95    448 Tom Pilch           M   3/8     58/105  M6069  60 Glastonbury        CT   27:13  8:46 
   96    421 Gregory Lachance    M   7/14    59/105  M3039  39 Glastonbury        CT   27:20  8:48 
   97    445 Michelle Phillips   F  10/41    38/138  F4049  40 East Haddam        CT   27:22  8:49 
   98    432 Larry Middleton     M   6/7     60/105  M1318  18 Tolland            CT   27:23  8:49 
   99    434 Hannah Middleton    F   8/10    39/138  F1318  15 Tolland            CT   27:23  8:49 
  100    313 Zoe Fagan           F   2/19    40/138  F-8     5 Rocky Hill         CT   27:57  9:00 
  101    346 Ashley Rich         F   3/19    41/138  F-8     5 Glastonbury        CT   27:57  9:00 
  102    466 Mark Vallandingham  M   8/14    61/105  M3039  34 Franklin           CT   28:07  9:03 
  103    491 Catie Lobianco      F   9/10    42/138  F1318  13 Hebron             CT   28:07  9:03 
  104    347 Kailey Rich         F   4/19    43/138  F-8     5 Glastonbury        CT   28:15  9:06 
  105   2080 Bonnie Bagdasaran   F  11/41    44/138  F4049  46 Fill The Pantry    CT   28:19  9:07 
  106    550 Linsay Oneill       F   5/6     45/138  F912    9 Fill The Pantry    CT   28:24  9:09 
  107    336 Aiden Muldoon       M   6/14    62/105  M912    9 Marlborough        CT   28:25  9:09 
  108    334 Marc Muldoon        M  23/29    63/105  M4049  40 Marlborough        CT   28:27  9:10 
  109   2093 Robyn Hollister     F  10/33    46/138  F3039  32 Fill The Pantry    CT   28:29  9:10 
  110    416 Manavi Katechia     F  10/10    47/138  F1318  15 Glastonbury        CT   28:31  9:11 
  111    316 Jacob Girard        M   2/11    64/105  M-8     6 Colchester         CT   28:42  9:15 
  112    343 Michael Norman      M   3/11    65/105  M-8     6 South Glastonbury  CT   28:43  9:15 
  113   2085 Michael Rood        M   4/8     66/105  M6069  61 Fill The Pantry    CT   28:48  9:17 
  114    399 Denise Fraser       F  12/41    48/138  F4049  48 Glastonbury        CT   28:51  9:17 
  115    456 Jen Stahl           F  11/33    49/138  F3039  34 Bolton             CT   28:55  9:19 
  116    374 Susan Clancy        F   3/12    50/138  F5059  50 Glastonbury        CT   28:57  9:20 
  117    486 Tom Caporaso        M  24/29    67/105  M4049  41 Glastonbury        CT   29:00  9:20 
  118    307 Grace Caporaso      F   5/19    51/138  F-8     8 Glastonbury        CT   29:00  9:20 
  119    367 Jacob Camp          M   7/8     68/105  M1929  25 Vernon             CT   29:01  9:21 
  120    426 Danielle Mandeville F  13/41    52/138  F4049  43 East Granby        CT   29:01  9:21 
  121    318 Jack Girard         M   4/11    69/105  M-8     6 South Glastonbury  CT   29:03  9:21 
  122    317 William Girard      M   7/14    70/105  M912    9 Colchester         CT   29:04  9:22 
  123    404 James Girard        M   9/14    71/105  M3039  37 South Glastonbury  CT   29:05  9:22 
  124    504 Ed Meincke          M   5/8     72/105  M6069  69 Fill The Pantry    CT   29:11  9:24 
  125    464 Alaina Umbach       F   6/10    53/138  F1929  22 South Glastonbury  CT   29:16  9:25 
  126    529 Brian Mills         M  10/13    73/105  M5059  54 Fill The Pantry    CT   29:27  9:29 
  127    348 Lauren Thomas       F   6/19    54/138  F-8     8 Tolland            CT   29:28  9:29 
  128    381 Rob Croce           M   8/8     74/105  M1929  25 Portland           CT   29:29  9:30 
  129    493 Andrea Mehar        F  12/33    55/138  F3039  39 Fill The Pantry    CT   29:30  9:30 
  130    534 Jason Marshall      M  10/14    75/105  M3039  34 Fill The Pantry    CT   29:38  9:33 
  131    498 Tracy Andrews       F  14/41    56/138  F4049  49 Fill The Pantry    CT   29:44  9:35 
  132    420 Maria Kokiasmenos   F  13/33    57/138  F3039  36 Vernon             CT   29:46  9:35 
  133   2096 Richard Zbrozek     M   6/8     76/105  M6069  66 Fill The Pantry    CT   29:59  9:39 
  134    461 Jeraldine Tucker    F  15/41    58/138  F4049  49 Cromwell           CT   30:08  9:42 
  135    428 Shari Mathew        F  16/41    59/138  F4049  42 Glastonbury        CT   30:11  9:43 
  136    345 Kyle Rataic         M   8/14    77/105  M912   11 Manchester         CT   30:18  9:46 
  137    358 Eric Armstrong      M  11/14    78/105  M3039  31 East Hartford      CT   30:20  9:46 
  138    371 Carter Cechini      M   9/14    79/105  M912   11 South Glastonbury  CT   30:23  9:47 
  139   2086 John Qchini         M  25/29    80/105  M4049  49 Fill The Pantry    CT   30:24  9:47 
  140   2082 Lisa Staron         F  14/33    60/138  F3039  31 Fill The Pantry    CT   30:27  9:48 
  141    387 Maggie Devito       F   7/10    61/138  F1929  27 Middletown         CT   30:27  9:48 
  142   2001 Jen Booker          F  17/41    62/138  F4049  40 Fill The Pantry    CT   30:50  9:56 
  143    384 Jeffery Daigle      M  11/13    81/105  M5059  52 Tolland            CT   31:01  9:59 
  144   2079 Rita Wooldridge     F   1/5     63/138  F6069  64 Fill The Pantry    CT   31:36 10:10 
  145    409 Jennie Impronto     F  18/41    64/138  F4049  42 Glastonbury        CT   31:38 10:11 
  146    457 Nicole Sullivan     F  15/33    65/138  F3039  36 Bolton             CT   31:43 10:13 
  147    431 Paul Middleton      M  26/29    82/105  M4049  46 Tolland            CT   31:46 10:14 
  148    388 Andrew Difiore      M  12/14    83/105  M3039  33 Windsor            CT   31:49 10:15 
  149    447 Nisha Pickett       F  16/33    66/138  F3039  35 Glastonbury        CT   31:54 10:16 
  150    419 Courtney Kinmonth   F  17/33    67/138  F3039  32 Norwich            CT   32:05 10:20 
  151    465 Amy Vallandingham   F  18/33    68/138  F3039  33 Franklin           CT   32:12 10:22 
  152    385 Jason Daley         M  13/14    84/105  M3039  36 East Hartford      CT   32:14 10:23 
  153   2088 Thomas Watson       M  12/13    85/105  M5059  58 Fill The Pantry    CT   32:23 10:26 
  154    397 Mason France        M  10/14    86/105  M912    9 Glastonbury        CT   32:25 10:26 
  155    462 Michelle Turner     F  19/33    69/138  F3039  36 East Hartford      CT   32:27 10:27 
  156    453 Linda Scanlon       F   4/12    70/138  F5059  57 Glastonbury        CT   32:29 10:28 
  157   2097 Jessica Parent      F  19/41    71/138  F4049  43 Fill The Pantry    CT   32:34 10:29 
  158    386 Lori Davis          F  20/33    72/138  F3039  39 Glastonbury        CT   32:37 10:30 
  159    441 Janet Peck          F   2/5     73/138  F6069  62 Colchester         CT   32:43 10:32 
  160    490 Deb Dauphinais      F  20/41    74/138  F4049  49 Glastonbury        CT   32:44 10:33 
  161    460 Anne Truslow        F           75/138            Glastonbury        CT   32:50 10:34 
  162    424 Colleen Love        F   5/12    76/138  F5059  57 South Glastonbury  CT   32:53 10:35 
  163    547 Mary Lahance        F  21/33    77/138  F3039  38 Fill The Pantry    CT   32:55 10:36 
  164    395 Sandra Falcetta     F  21/41    78/138  F4049  46 East Hampton       CT   32:56 10:36 
  165    467 Carrie Wechsler     F  22/41    79/138  F4049  41 Glastonbury        CT   32:58 10:37 
  166    451 Beth Reeves         F  23/41    80/138  F4049  48 Glastonbury        CT   33:00 10:38 
  167    423 Sal Liistro         M  14/14    87/105  M3039  30 Middletown         CT   33:02 10:38 
  168    527 Angela Maleski      F  24/41    81/138  F4049  40 Fill The Pantry    CT   33:07 10:40 
  169    496 Vinnie Lisramb      M  27/29    88/105  M4049  46 Fill The Pantry    CT   33:16 10:43 
  170    352 Kylee Webster       F   6/6     82/138  F912   10 Glastonbury        CT   33:16 10:43 
  171    455 Deborah Solinsky    F  25/41    83/138  F4049  40 Glastonbury        CT   33:41 10:51 
  172    501 Dave Zevin          M   7/8     89/105  M6069  65 Fill The Pantry    CT   33:41 10:51 
  173    440 Dawn Peck           F  26/41    84/138  F4049  44 Glastonbury        CT   33:41 10:51 
  174    400 Lauren Furtak       F   6/12    85/138  F5059  50 Glastonbury        CT   33:46 10:52 
  175    433 Josh Middleton      M   7/7     90/105  M1318  16 Tolland            CT   33:50 10:54 
  176    359 Tamar Bakhbava      F  22/33    86/138  F3039  33 Watertown          CT   33:51 10:54 
  177    327 Nathan Lachance     M  11/14    91/105  M912   10 Glastonbury        CT   33:54 10:55 
  178    303 Harrison Billiot    M   5/11    92/105  M-8     5 Lebanon            CT   33:54 10:55 
  179    365 Amanda Billiot      F  23/33    87/138  F3039  34 Lebanon            CT   33:55 10:55 
  180    330 Austin Lewis        M  12/14    93/105  M912    9 Middletown         CT   33:59 10:56 
  181   2007 French Lewis        M  28/29    94/105  M4049  43 Fill The Pantry    CT   33:59 10:57 
  182    439 Patty Parent        F  27/41    88/138  F4049  44 Glastonbury        CT   34:07 10:59 
  183    305 Emily Booth         F   7/19    89/138  F-8     8 Glastonbury        CT   34:11 11:00 
  184    304 Madelynn Booth      F   8/19    90/138  F-8     8 Glastonbury        CT   34:35 11:08 
  185   2090 Julianna Rose       F   9/19    91/138  F-8     8 Fill The Pantry    CT   34:42 11:11 
  186    311 Spencer Eppinger    M  13/14    95/105  M912    9 Marlborough        CT   34:43 11:11 
  187    341 Sydney Norman       F  10/19    92/138  F-8     8 South Glastonbury  CT   34:59 11:16 
  188    319 Michael Girard      M   6/11    96/105  M-8     5 South Glastonbury  CT   35:03 11:17 
  189    430 Delores Melendez    F  28/41    93/138  F4049  49 Vernon             CT   35:17 11:22 
  190    310 Calvin Eppinger     M  14/14    97/105  M912   10 Marlborough        CT   35:20 11:23 
  191    309 Eric Eppinger       M  29/29    98/105  M4049  45 Marlborough        CT   35:21 11:23 
  192    402 Mary Gilette        F   3/5     94/138  F6069  64 East Granby        CT   35:30 11:26 
  193    495 Heather Lavallee    F  29/41    95/138  F4049  45 Fill The Pantry    CT   35:30 11:26 
  194   2017 Sharon Weiss        F  30/41    96/138  F4049  40 Fill The Pantry    CT   35:31 11:26 
  195    437 Joann Pagliughi     F   7/12    97/138  F5059  58 Glastonbury        CT   35:33 11:27 
  196    463 Corliss Ucci        F   8/12    98/138  F5059  58 Glastonbury        CT   35:35 11:27 
  197    350 Rachel Wallace      F  11/19    99/138  F-8     7 Glastonbury        CT   35:35 11:28 
  198    349 Allison Wallace     F  12/19   100/138  F-8     3 Glastonbury        CT   35:36 11:28 
  199    368 Rosemarie Carter    F  31/41   101/138  F4049  46 Coventry           CT   35:38 11:28 
  200    383 Gretchen Cutuli     F   9/12   102/138  F5059  50 Coventry           CT   35:54 11:34 
  201   2095 Barb Smith          F  24/33   103/138  F3039  39 Fill The Pantry    CT   36:16 11:41 
  202   2011 Kristen Deramo      F  25/33   104/138  F3039  39 Fill The Pantry    CT   36:16 11:41 
  203   2016 Danielle Saunders   F   8/10   105/138  F1929  29 Fill The Pantry    CT   36:27 11:44 
  204    308 Leann Eppinger      F  32/41   106/138  F4049  40 Marlborough        CT   36:43 11:50 
  205    312 Sadie Eppinger      F  13/19   107/138  F-8     7 Marlborough        CT   36:43 11:50 
  206    379 Carrie Coulombe     F  26/33   108/138  F3039  30 Agawam             MA   37:14 11:59 
  207    459 Cara Tonucci        F  27/33   109/138  F3039  30 Glastonbury        CT   37:14 11:59 
  208    548 Jen Becher          F  33/41   110/138  F4049  43 Fill The Pantry    CT   37:21 12:02 
  209    403 Lisa Girard         F  28/33   111/138  F3039  36 South Glastonbury  CT   37:23 12:02 
  210    342 Matthew Norman      M   7/11    99/105  M-8     6 South Glastonbury  CT   37:23 12:02 
  211    487 Lexi Yelle          F  14/19   112/138  F-8     8 Glastonbury        CT   37:30 12:05 
  212    398 Ava Rose France     F  15/19   113/138  F-8     4 Glastonbury        CT   37:56 12:13 
  213    376 Carol Conklin       F   4/5    114/138  F6069  60 Colchester         CT   38:06 12:16 
  214    378 Maureen Cosgrove    F  10/12   115/138  F5059  54 Glastonbury        CT   38:27 12:23 
  215    507 Laura Speare        F  34/41   116/138  F4049  41 Fill The Pantry    CT   38:57 12:33 
  216    366 Anne Bowman         F   5/5    117/138  F6069  62 Glastonbury        CT   38:58 12:33 
  217    515 Erin Spaulding      F  35/41   118/138  F4049  41 Branford           CT   39:26 12:42 
  218    372 April Chevallier    F   9/10   119/138  F1929  29 Hamden             CT   39:26 12:42 
  219    355 Diane Amato         F  36/41   120/138  F4049  44 South Windsor      CT   39:27 12:42 
  220    522 Heather Freeman     F  29/33   121/138  F3039  39 Fill The Pantry    CT   39:27 12:42 
  221    373 Leda Chiburis       F  37/41   122/138  F4049  47 Glastonbury        CT   39:30 12:43 
  222    377 Iris Conner         F  38/41   123/138  F4049  47 Glastonbury        CT   39:30 12:43 
  223    333 Becca Markowitz     F  16/19   124/138  F-8     8 Glastonbury        CT   40:06 12:55 
  224    321 Logan Granfield     F  17/19   125/138  F-8     7 Wethersfield       CT   40:48 13:08 
  225    320 Hannah Granfield    F  30/33   126/138  F3039  38 Wethersfield       CT   40:48 13:08 
  226    332 Jamie Makiaris      M   8/11   100/105  M-8     8 Glastonbury        CT   40:53 13:10 
  227    315 Brooke Gathers      F  18/19   127/138  F-8     5 Glastonbury        CT   41:02 13:13 
  228    539 Alexandra Lerch     F  31/33   128/138  F3039  39 Fill The Pantry    CT   41:18 13:18 
  229    540 Sarah Leete         F  39/41   129/138  F4049  41 Fill The Pantry    CT   41:19 13:18 
  230    536 Carrie Lyon         F  40/41   130/138  F4049  43 Fill The Pantry    CT   41:19 13:18 
  231    323 Thomas Grindle      M   9/11   101/105  M-8     5 South Glastonbury  CT   41:33 13:23 
  232    425 Sandra Madar        F  41/41   131/138  F4049  45 Tariffville        CT   41:41 13:25 
  233    389 Andrew Disalvo      M  13/13   102/105  M5059  51 Glastonbury        CT   42:01 13:32 
  234    390 Celine Disalvo      F  11/12   132/138  F5059  51 Glastonbury        CT   42:01 13:32 
  235    516 Alicia Novi         F  32/33   133/138  F3039  33 Southington        CT   42:02 13:32 
  236    361 Twila Balint        F          134/138            Cheshire           CT   42:03 13:32 
  237    413 Alexandra Karnolt   F  10/10   135/138  F1929  28 Ellington          CT   43:19 13:57 
  238    545 Nathan Poirer       M  10/11   103/105  M-8     5 Fill The Pantry    CT   43:35 14:02 
  239    328 Sally Langmaid      F  19/19   136/138  F-8     5 Glastonbury        CT   43:37 14:03 
  240    322 Peter Grindle       M  11/11   104/105  M-8     3 South Glastonbury  CT   44:36 14:22 
  241   2092 Michele Hull        F  12/12   137/138  F5059  58 Fill The Pantry    CT   44:36 14:22 
  242    408 Tony Hollister      M   8/8    105/105  M6069  66 Glastonbury        CT   44:37 14:22 
  243   2005 Vicki Gagliardi     F  33/33   138/138  F3039  39 Fill The Pantry    CT   48:22 15:35 
  11/10/2013 11:52AM
                                                                      Page 1




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News