Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Savin Rock Half Marathon & 5K

West Haven , CT, March 23, 2013

[Half Marathon age group | 5K Overall | 5K Age Groups ]

Half Marathon Overall

By The Last Mile

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


                    Savin Rock Half Marathon & 5K               
                          West Haven, CT USA
                          3/23/2013 - 8:00 AM
                   Weather: 38 - Winds 11 mph, West
                 Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
                       www.thelastmileracing.com
                 E-mail: timing@thelastmileracing.com
                Timed using the MyLaps Bib tag bib chip

================================================================================================
              ***** Official Half Marathon Results *****
================================================================================================
          ********* Results are in order of gun time ********
 The DIV Column is your place in your age group or division for Awards

Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime     Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== =========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
  1 H     419 Joe Tarantello       1:17:39.91 1:17:40.81  5:56 M   1/39   M2029   1/209   26 Danbury            CT 
  2 H     252 Nick Logan           1:19:54.16 1:19:55.06  6:07 M   1/63   M3039   2/209   31 Nowalk             CT 
  3 H     375 Chris Schulten       1:20:29.77 1:20:30.67  6:09 M   1/67   M4049   3/209   40 Middlefield        CT 
  4 H     172 Greg Gorowski        1:21:29.25 1:21:30.10  6:14 M   2/67   M4049   4/209   40 Simsbury           CT 
  5 H     159 Nick Fraticelli      1:22:14.50 1:22:15.66  6:17 M   2/63   M3039   5/209   30 Danbury            CT 
  6 H     207 Garrett Huddy        1:22:38.57 1:22:40.44  6:19 M   2/39   M2029   6/209   25 Brookline          MA 
  7 H     388 Sybil Shapiro        1:23:57.06 1:23:57.91  6:25 F   1/77   F3039   1/213   35 Clinton            CT 
  8 H     519 Tony Perugini        1:24:13.96 1:24:14.81  6:26 M   3/63   M3039   7/209   32 Oxford             CT 
  9 H     286 John Minervino       1:24:50.66 1:24:53.16  6:29 M   3/67   M4049   8/209   49 Higganum           CT 
 10 H     510 Simon Edgett         1:25:39.57 1:25:40.42  6:33 M   4/63   M3039   9/209   37 Moodus             CT 
 11 H     455 Kevin Woodin         1:25:47.56 1:25:48.46  6:34 M   5/63   M3039  10/209   33 West Haven         CT 
 12 H     410 Brian Stiewing       1:26:17.47 1:26:20.39  6:36 M   6/63   M3039  11/209   39 Shelton            CT 
 13 H     114 David Dees           1:26:19.87 1:26:22.64  6:36 M   7/63   M3039  12/209   37 Virginia Beach     VA 
 14 H     241 Joseph Laurendi      1:26:23.45 1:26:25.64  6:36 M   3/39   M2029  13/209   24 Brookline          MA 
 15 H     250 Kara Lightowler      1:28:29.42 1:28:31.09  6:46 F   1/71   F2029   2/213   22 Orange             CT 
 16 H     133 Edward Drebitko      1:28:42.36 1:28:45.39  6:47 M   1/33   M5059  14/209   50 Schenectady        NY 
 17 H     149 Mark Ferguson        1:30:10.72 1:30:14.27  6:54 M   4/67   M4049  15/209   43 Danbury            CT 
 18 H     173 Michelle Gosselin    1:30:54.88 1:30:57.07  6:57 F   2/71   F2029   3/213   27 Milford            CT 
 19 H     177 Chris Greene         1:31:18.69 1:31:24.11  6:59 M   8/63   M3039  16/209   39 Trumbull           CT 
 20 H     281 Paul Mezick          1:31:32.33 1:31:33.23  7:00 M   9/63   M3039  17/209   39 Chester            CT 
 21 H     418 Kevin Tanzer         1:31:33.56 1:31:35.99  7:00 M   5/67   M4049  18/209   42 Weston             CT 
 22 H      29 Kimberly Bartlett    1:31:57.73 1:31:59.61  7:02 F   3/71   F2029   4/213   22 Fairfield          CT 
 23 H      15 Thomas Assumma       1:32:50.04 1:32:50.94  7:06 M   4/39   M2029  19/209   29 West Hartford      CT 
 24 H     213 Stuart Jensen        1:32:57.37 1:32:59.50  7:06 M   6/67   M4049  20/209   48 Windsor            CT 
 25 H     313 Kurt Ogren           1:32:59.82 1:33:00.72  7:07 M   7/67   M4049  21/209   43 Seymour            CT 
 26 H     520 Leonardo Biala       1:32:49.95 1:33:10.61  7:07 M  10/63   M3039  22/209   35 Stamford           CT 
 27 H     378 Jay Seney            1:33:11.66 1:33:15.08  7:08 M   2/33   M5059  23/209   53 Vernon             CT 
 28 H      20 Joseph Baldi         1:33:14.97 1:33:19.73  7:08 M   8/67   M4049  24/209   49 Waterford          CT 
 29 H     420 Danielle Terrenzi    1:33:19.32 1:33:25.38  7:08 F   4/71   F2029   5/213   27 Baltimore          MD 
 30 H     293 Thomas Morley        1:33:16.47 1:33:26.74  7:08 M  11/63   M3039  25/209   33 New Haven          CT 
 31 H      73 Daniel Cerasale      1:33:33.04 1:33:33.94  7:09 M  12/63   M3039  26/209   32 Bridgeport         CT 
 32 H     450 Molly West           1:33:55.36 1:33:58.36  7:11 F   5/71   F2029   6/213   25 New Haven          CO 
 33 H     368 Justin Sanford       1:34:10.12 1:34:11.99  7:12 M   5/39   M2029  27/209   27 Somerville         MA 
 34 H      49 Joseph Broderick     1:34:25.73 1:35:05.32  7:16 M   6/39   M2029  28/209   24 Somerville         MA 
 35 H     118 Ryan Delaney         1:35:04.82 1:35:05.72  7:16 M  13/63   M3039  29/209   33 Mount Sinai        NY 
 36 H     336 Bonnie Pope          1:34:44.58 1:35:10.71  7:16 F   2/77   F3039   7/213   36 Avon               CT 
 37 H     294 Meredith Moseley     1:35:24.42 1:35:30.79  7:18 F   6/71   F2029   8/213   26 Dudley             MA 
 38 H     517 Bruce Beebe          1:35:20.64 1:35:31.20  7:18 M   3/33   M5059  30/209   51 Madison            CT 
 39 H     121 Matthew Demaio       1:36:40.33 1:36:50.96  7:24 M   9/67   M4049  31/209   41 Old Saybrook       CT 
 40 H     143 Beth Esstman         1:36:43.90 1:36:50.73  7:24 F   3/77   F3039   9/213   37 South Windsor      CT 
 41 H     366 Vanessa Russo        1:36:47.19 1:36:54.36  7:24 F   4/77   F3039  10/213   31 Cromwell           CT 
 42 H     129 Stephen Donnelly     1:36:58.71 1:37:15.80  7:26 M   7/39   M2029  32/209   24 North Branford     CT 
 43 H      89 Nicolas Cornell      1:36:57.35 1:37:19.00  7:26 M  14/63   M3039  33/209   31 Tunbridge          VT 
 44 H      62 Bernard Cabrera      1:36:57.66 1:37:25.43  7:27 M   8/39   M2029  34/209   29 Bristol            CT 
 45 H     163 Karolina Fucikova    1:37:57.26 1:38:06.85  7:30 F   7/71   F2029  11/213   29 Mansfield          CT 
 46 H     151 Brian Fidler         1:38:10.99 1:38:11.89  7:30 M  10/67   M4049  35/209   42 West Haven         CT 
 47 H     437 Tim Vroom            1:38:27.69 1:38:33.67  7:32 M   9/39   M2029  36/209   25 Bethlehem          CT 
 48 H     112 Stephen Davis        1:38:29.62 1:38:41.75  7:33 M  15/63   M3039  37/209   38 Milford            CT 
 49 H     297 Aileen Murphy        1:38:44.71 1:38:54.03  7:33 F   8/71   F2029  12/213   29 New Fairfield      CT 
 50 H     309 Jeff Ocoin           1:38:58.96 1:39:01.38  7:34 M  16/63   M3039  38/209   31 Plainville         CT 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime     Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== =========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
 51 H     335 Stewart Pomeroy      1:38:43.74 1:39:06.80  7:34 M  11/67   M4049  39/209   45 Wilton             CT 
 52 H      71 Amado Casuga Jr      1:39:02.05 1:39:38.40  7:37 M  17/63   M3039  40/209   39 Hamden             CT 
 53 H     227 Daniel Kirk          1:39:20.50 1:39:43.81  7:37 M  18/63   M3039  41/209   37 Indialantic        FL 
 54 H      32 Colleen Beirne       1:39:34.39 1:39:48.52  7:38 F   1/51   F4049  13/213   43 Milford            CT 
 55 H     209 Peter Huoppi         1:39:45.47 1:39:50.17  7:38 M  19/63   M3039  42/209   34 Uncasville         CT 
 56 H      17 John Bailey          1:39:37.34 1:39:57.15  7:38 M  12/67   M4049  43/209   41 West Hartford      CT 
 57 H      43 Sarah Bourdeau       1:39:58.71 1:40:04.88  7:39 F   5/77   F3039  14/213   36 East Haven         CT 
 58 H      67 Matthew Capozziello  1:40:27.86 1:40:39.72  7:42 M  10/39   M2029  44/209   24 North Haven        CT 
 59 H     226 Shane Kindley        1:40:40.45 1:40:52.51  7:43 M  20/63   M3039  45/209   31 Milford            CT 
 60 H     282 Joseph Michel        1:41:10.62 1:41:14.48  7:44 M  21/63   M3039  46/209   35 Milford            CT 
 61 H     208 Staci Huelat         1:41:38.18 1:41:41.07  7:46 F   9/71   F2029  15/213   25 Norwalk            CT 
 62 H     318 Lisa Pagano          1:41:45.61 1:41:53.16  7:47 F   6/77   F3039  16/213   37 Hamden             CT 
 63 H     243 Jane Lawrence-Ridde  1:41:50.74 1:41:58.40  7:48 F   7/77   F3039  17/213   37 Hamden             CT 
 64 H     515 Gregg Matthew        1:41:58.99 1:42:16.92  7:49 M  13/67   M4049  47/209   40 West Haven         CT 
 65 H     278 David Meiklejohn     1:42:27.67 1:42:33.95  7:50 M  22/63   M3039  48/209   30 Somerville         MA 
 66 H      24 Travis Barnes        1:42:12.06 1:42:36.78  7:50 M  11/39   M2029  49/209   29 Newtown            CT 
 67 H     518 Sarah Shasberger     1:42:38.30 1:42:40.65  7:51 F  10/71   F2029  18/213   22 W Hartford         CT 
 68 H     268 Mark McCarty         1:42:48.21 1:42:52.80  7:52 M  23/63   M3039  50/209   38 Windsor            CT 
 69 H     269 Sean McCarty         1:42:49.39 1:42:53.95  7:52 M   1/3    M-19   51/209   14 Windsor            CT 
 70 H     234 Kevin Kunak          1:42:51.44 1:42:58.23  7:52 M  24/63   M3039  52/209   33 West Hartford      CT 
 71 H      48 Sarah Brenner        1:42:53.61 1:43:00.80  7:52 F   1/4    F-19   19/213   17 North Branford     CT 
 72 H     404 Jenna Steeves        1:42:55.04 1:43:01.49  7:52 F  11/71   F2029  20/213   25 Milford            CT 
 73 H     292 Julia Joy Morgillo   1:43:07.28 1:43:11.20  7:53 F  12/71   F2029  21/213   26 New Haven          CT 
 74 H     353 Jason Richards       1:43:07.69 1:43:12.93  7:53 M  14/67   M4049  53/209   40 Hamden             CT 
 75 H     214 Charlotte Johnson    1:43:11.96 1:43:17.45  7:54 F   2/51   F4049  22/213   45 Port Jefferson Sta NY 
 76 H     233 Jonathan Krukar      1:43:28.55 1:43:39.84  7:55 M  25/63   M3039  54/209   39 Orange             CT 
 77 H     311 Kathleen O'Dowd      1:43:34.21 1:43:43.50  7:56 F  13/71   F2029  23/213   21 Sherman            CT 
 78 H     424 Molly Troy           1:43:41.53 1:43:46.82  7:56 F  14/71   F2029  24/213   28 West Suffield      CT 
 79 H     130 William Donzeiser    1:43:43.15 1:43:57.90  7:57 M  15/67   M4049  55/209   40 Darien             CT 
 80 H     125 Brenton Dickinson    1:43:31.45 1:44:01.38  7:57 M  12/39   M2029  56/209   28 South Hadley       MA 
 81 H      23 John Barnes          1:44:04.44 1:44:10.45  7:58 M  16/67   M4049  57/209   44 Londonderry        NH 
 82 H     167 William Gassman      1:44:34.75 1:44:48.67  8:01 M  17/67   M4049  58/209   40 Larchmont          NY 
 83 H     513 Mark Milano          1:44:41.85 1:44:55.67  8:01 M   4/33   M5059  59/209   53 West Haven         CT 
 84 H     166 Anna Garsten         1:44:49.40 1:44:56.48  8:01 F   3/51   F4049  25/213   40 North Haven        CT 
 85 H     260 Kevin Mahon          1:44:51.30 1:45:01.56  8:02 M  18/67   M4049  60/209   40 Milford            CT 
 86 H     175 Shari Grayson        1:45:05.78 1:45:10.93  8:02 F   4/51   F4049  26/213   41 Wallingford        CT 
 87 H     325 Christopher Pelatow  1:44:57.72 1:45:16.60  8:03 M  26/63   M3039  61/209   38 Ansonia            CT 
 88 H     525 David Butler         1:45:04.84 1:45:17.93  8:03 M  19/67   M4049  62/209   45 *no Town Given*    XX 
 89 H     465 Thomas Zalonski      1:45:09.02 1:45:28.26  8:04 M  20/67   M4049  63/209   42 Middletown         CT 
 90 H      96 Brendan Coyle        1:45:35.18 1:45:40.65  8:05 M  27/63   M3039  64/209   39 Killingworth       CT 
 91 H      38 Andrew Black         1:45:35.30 1:45:53.50  8:05 M  28/63   M3039  65/209   37 Darien             CT 
 92 H     523 Joshua Propfe        1:46:11.98 1:46:34.04  8:09 M  13/39   M2029  66/209   20 Hebron             CT 
 93 H     522 Michael Buscher      1:46:26.55 1:46:38.01  8:09 M   1/4    M60+   67/209   61 New Canaan         CT 
 94 H     298 Jeanette Murphy      1:46:22.08 1:46:45.39  8:09 F   8/77   F3039  27/213   32 Sandy Hook         CT 
 95 H      45 Justin Boxwell       1:46:51.90 1:46:56.80  8:10 M  14/39   M2029  68/209   27 Milford            CT 
 96 H     171 Dave Gordon          1:46:57.99 1:46:57.99  8:10 M   5/33   M5059  69/209   58 Ct                 CT 
 97 H     131 Tomilyn Doyle        1:47:00.99 1:47:01.84  8:11 F  15/71   F2029  28/213   25 Milford            CT 
 98 H     427 Jeff Umbreit         1:47:01.35 1:47:07.83  8:11 M   6/33   M5059  70/209   53 Wilkes-Barre       PA 
 99 H     357 Sarah Robertson      1:47:02.65 1:47:15.57  8:12 F  16/71   F2029  29/213   29 Chester            CT 
100 H      50 Michael Broderick    1:46:33.09 1:47:17.14  8:12 M  15/39   M2029  71/209   27 Milford            CT 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime     Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== =========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
101 H     521 Yiu Kuen Lo          1:47:06.84 1:47:18.17  8:12 M  21/67   M4049  72/209   48 *no Town Given*    XX 
102 H     199 Charlotte Hinkle     1:47:13.18 1:47:19.47  8:12 F   9/77   F3039  30/213   30 Washington         DC 
103 H     211 Keith Jenci          1:47:11.41 1:47:26.31  8:13 M  29/63   M3039  73/209   35 Milford            CT 
104 H     254 Juan Lopez           1:47:27.51 1:47:31.95  8:13 M  16/39   M2029  74/209   26 Norwalk            CT 
105 H     354 Christopher Rider    1:47:25.80 1:47:43.01  8:14 M  17/39   M2029  75/209   27 Waterbury          CT 
106 H     527 Robin Schuppert      1:47:27.16 1:47:44.05  8:14 M  18/39   M2029  76/209   23 Middletown         CT 
107 H     526 Mike Shaw            1:47:26.92 1:47:44.44  8:14 M  22/67   M4049  77/209   47 North Haven        CT 
108 H     273 Joy McManaman        1:47:42.55 1:47:53.79  8:15 F  10/77   F3039  31/213   34 Schenectady        NY 
109 H     124 Lindsay Dewhirst     1:47:49.00 1:47:57.14  8:15 F  17/71   F2029  32/213   24 New York           NY 
110 H     504 Amelia Sancilio      1:47:57.56 1:48:03.40  8:15 F  18/71   F2029  33/213   22 New Haven          CT 
111 H      66 Carly Campbell       1:47:49.19 1:48:04.10  8:15 F  19/71   F2029  34/213   21 New London         CT 
112 H      76 Ali Chapman          1:47:58.21 1:48:08.57  8:16 F  20/71   F2029  35/213   22 Watertown          CT 
113 H      75 Kristin Champagne    1:48:10.12 1:48:14.59  8:16 F   5/51   F4049  36/213   41 Middletown         CT 
114 H     110 Cliff Davis          1:48:12.91 1:48:24.83  8:17 M  23/67   M4049  78/209   40 Milford            CT 
115 H     126 Juniper Domantay     1:48:18.93 1:48:31.39  8:18 M  24/67   M4049  79/209   40 Milford            CT 
116 H      13 Sandra Arguelles     1:48:34.78 1:48:45.02  8:19 F  11/77   F3039  37/213   35 Farmington         CT 
117 H     422 Patrick Trayes       1:48:50.67 1:48:55.42  8:19 M  19/39   M2029  80/209   29 East Haven         CT 
118 H     145 Lisa Fekete          1:49:04.56 1:49:09.68  8:20 F   6/51   F4049  38/213   45 Cheshire           CT 
119 H      88 Linda Cordova        1:49:02.52 1:49:14.26  8:21 F   7/51   F4049  39/213   47 Hamden             CT 
120 H     314 Eric Olson           1:48:58.80 1:49:21.51  8:21 M  30/63   M3039  81/209   37 Reading            MA 
121 H     192 Keith Henderson      1:49:25.68 1:49:33.68  8:22 M  31/63   M3039  82/209   34 Cromwell           CT 
122 H     341 Alexzander Pullen    1:49:34.98 1:49:44.80  8:23 M  20/39   M2029  83/209   29 North Haven        CT 
123 H     506 Jon Hawes            1:49:39.23 1:49:55.70  8:24 M  32/63   M3039  84/209   38 West Haven         CT 
124 H     448 Michael Welz         1:50:03.30 1:50:10.11  8:25 M  25/67   M4049  85/209   43 West Hartford      CT 
125 H     142 Petagaye English     1:50:04.34 1:50:11.86  8:25 F  21/71   F2029  40/213   28 Brooklyn           NY 
126 H     187 Chris Hart           1:49:56.28 1:50:16.13  8:26 M  33/63   M3039  86/209   33 North Branford     CT 
127 H     279 Jennifer Melendez    1:50:11.47 1:50:26.61  8:26 F   2/4    F-19   41/213   18 New London         CT 
128 H     430 Gina Valente         1:50:16.65 1:50:33.70  8:27 F  22/71   F2029  42/213   24 West Haven         CT 
129 H       9 Ronald Aparicio      1:50:30.97 1:50:36.21  8:27 M  34/63   M3039  87/209   37 Stamford           CT 
130 H     397 Anat Solomon         1:50:43.34 1:50:46.14  8:28 F  12/77   F3039  43/213   37 Wilton             CT 
131 H     119 Jerry Delarosa       1:50:39.61 1:50:58.16  8:29 M   7/33   M5059  88/209   50 Waterbury          CT 
132 H     317 Derek Oxley          1:50:38.36 1:51:03.56  8:29 M  26/67   M4049  89/209   46 Bridgeport         CT 
133 H      86 Timothy Cooper       1:50:53.54 1:51:07.84  8:29 M  35/63   M3039  90/209   35 Northampton        PA 
134 H     197 Brian Hildenbrandt   1:50:45.02 1:51:08.67  8:30 M  21/39   M2029  91/209   28 West Haven         CT 
135 H      85 Sherri Condon        1:51:16.33 1:51:20.40  8:30 F   8/51   F4049  44/213   48 Middletown         CT 
136 H      63 Daniel Cammarota     1:51:06.74 1:51:27.96  8:31 M  36/63   M3039  92/209   31 Stamford           CT 
137 H     235 Krys Kuzara          1:51:21.08 1:51:33.85  8:31 M  37/63   M3039  93/209   36 Wallingford        CT 
138 H     508 Karin Wallace        1:51:16.33 1:51:33.91  8:31 F  13/77   F3039  45/213   37 Westbrook          CT 
139 H     395 Michael Smith        1:51:07.02 1:51:38.67  8:32 M  27/67   M4049  94/209   45 Wallingford        CT 
140 H     516 Cid Colliatie        1:51:17.31 1:51:43.88  8:32 M  28/67   M4049  95/209   48 Wichita            KS 
141 H     452 Kirsten Wilkins      1:51:36.26 1:51:43.95  8:32 F  14/77   F3039  46/213   37 Milford            CT 
142 H     154 Kathryn Flodquist    1:51:31.51 1:51:50.29  8:33 F   9/51   F4049  47/213   46 Terryville         CT 
143 H     246 Shannon Leduc        1:51:24.36 1:51:52.75  8:33 F  15/77   F3039  48/213   38 Norwalk            CT 
144 H     376 Kelly Schumacher     1:51:39.07 1:51:58.30  8:33 F  23/71   F2029  49/213   22 Newington          CT 
145 H     295 Jacqui Mullally      1:51:52.90 1:52:00.13  8:33 F  10/51   F4049  50/213   46 Madison            CT 
146 H     101 Chuck Criss          1:52:09.90 1:52:28.03  8:36 M  22/39   M2029  96/209   27 New York           NY 
147 H     223 Damon Kelliher       1:52:09.56 1:52:32.06  8:36 M   8/33   M5059  97/209   50 New Canaan         CT 
148 H     182 Allison Hamill       1:52:03.84 1:52:35.61  8:36 F  24/71   F2029  51/213   23 Wilbraham          MA 
149 H     502 Marc Audet           1:52:20.08 1:52:39.32  8:36 M   9/33   M5059  98/209   53 Hamden             CT 
150 H      19 Steve Baker          1:52:29.29 1:52:45.22  8:37 M  29/67   M4049  99/209   41 Portland           CT 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime     Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== =========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
151 H     365 Kellie Roper         1:52:51.66 1:53:07.45  8:39 F  11/51   F4049  52/213   42 Milford            CT 
152 H     237 Elizabeth Labossier  1:52:58.74 1:53:18.88  8:39 F  25/71   F2029  53/213   20 New Haven          CT 
153 H     220 Deborah Kaminsky     1:53:01.99 1:53:22.13  8:40 F  16/77   F3039  54/213   39 East Haven         CT 
154 H     312 Michael O'Grady      1:52:59.40 1:53:22.78  8:40 M  10/33   M5059 100/209   59 Milford            CT 
155 H     387 David Shapiro        1:53:18.09 1:53:25.32  8:40 M  38/63   M3039 101/209   36 Clinton            CT 
156 H     342 Egil Quam            1:53:01.01 1:53:26.50  8:40 M  23/39   M2029 102/209   28 Mendham            NJ 
157 H      16 Michael Astorino     1:53:27.36 1:53:27.36  8:40 M  11/33   M5059 103/209   50 Norwalk            CT 
158 H     322 Michael Parsons      1:53:20.45 1:53:33.49  8:41 M  30/67   M4049 104/209   43 Riverside          CT 
159 H     307 Lily Nguyen          1:53:31.10 1:53:39.52  8:41 F  26/71   F2029  55/213   23 New Haven          CT 
160 H     132 Costas Drakatos      1:53:39.08 1:53:48.80  8:42 M  12/33   M5059 105/209   54 Roxbury            CT 
161 H      54 Lauren Bruchansky    1:53:35.49 1:53:51.56  8:42 F  27/71   F2029  56/213   20 Hamden             CT 
162 H     503 Anthony Passarello   1:53:56.44 1:54:05.60  8:43 M  31/67   M4049 106/209   44 Hamden             CT 
163 H     102 Lucy Criss           1:53:49.50 1:54:07.09  8:43 F  28/71   F2029  57/213   28 New York           NY 
164 H     383 Laura Sexton         1:53:39.73 1:54:08.83  8:43 F  12/51   F4049  58/213   42 Lee                MA 
165 H     148 Kristin Ferency Jas  1:54:00.56 1:54:09.51  8:43 F  17/77   F3039  59/213   30 Seymour            CT 
166 H     340 Thomas Pugliese      1:54:00.43 1:54:09.16  8:43 M  32/67   M4049 107/209   40 Glastonbury        CT 
167 H     355 Nick Rini            1:54:19.56 1:54:29.44  8:45 M  33/67   M4049 108/209   45 Milford            CT 
168 H     178 Emily Greenough      1:54:06.63 1:54:37.82  8:46 F  18/77   F3039  60/213   33 Middlefield        CT 
169 H     394 Kurt Smith           1:54:25.27 1:54:41.20  8:46 M  34/67   M4049 109/209   42 Colebrook          CT 
170 H     219 Michelle Kalagher    1:54:36.94 1:54:42.29  8:46 F   1/6    F5059  61/213   54 Hutto              TX 
171 H     443 Toufic Wakim         1:54:48.78 1:54:51.06  8:47 M  35/67   M4049 110/209   49 Riverside          CT 
172 H     105 James Cummings       1:54:41.61 1:54:51.23  8:47 M  39/63   M3039 111/209   38 Madison            CT 
173 H     352 Jennifer Riccio      1:54:33.93 1:54:53.02  8:47 F  19/77   F3039  62/213   35 West Haven         CT 
174 H     272 Matthew McKinnon     1:54:34.57 1:54:54.90  8:47 M  24/39   M2029 112/209   24 Attleboro          MA 
175 H     236 James Kyer           1:54:58.58 1:55:02.00  8:47 M  40/63   M3039 113/209   36 Bridgeport         CT 
176 H     379 Sara Sessions        1:54:53.84 1:55:08.67  8:48 F  13/51   F4049  63/213   48 Guilford           CT 
177 H     170 Hugo Gordillo        1:54:49.02 1:55:10.05  8:48 M  25/39   M2029 114/209   29 Norwalk            CT 
178 H     303 James Nadeau         1:55:03.02 1:55:14.57  8:48 M  13/33   M5059 115/209   51 Holyoke            MA 
179 H     194 Heather Henning      1:54:43.81 1:55:16.67  8:48 F  29/71   F2029  64/213   26 Milford            CT 
180 H     116 Albert Defilippo     1:55:11.49 1:55:20.38  8:49 M  14/33   M5059 116/209   57 East Haven         CT 
181 H     466 James Zarro          1:55:13.57 1:55:29.23  8:49 M  41/63   M3039 117/209   34 Seymour            CT 
182 H     339 Paul Pronovost       1:55:22.75 1:55:35.91  8:50 M  36/67   M4049 118/209   49 Easton             CT 
183 H     401 Jim Spak             1:55:22.87 1:55:35.20  8:50 M  37/67   M4049 119/209   46 Easton             CT 
184 H     529 Bill Begg            1:55:22.61 1:55:36.52  8:50 M  38/67   M4049 120/209   49 Newtown            CT 
185 H      52 Rowan Broughton      1:55:33.33 1:55:44.27  8:51 F  14/51   F4049  65/213   44 Fairfield          CT 
186 H     104 Monica Cucchiarelli  1:55:32.58 1:55:50.91  8:51 F  20/77   F3039  66/213   36 Northford          CT 
187 H       6 Aaron Altman         1:55:36.87 1:56:07.28  8:52 M  26/39   M2029 121/209   27 Boston             MA 
188 H     965 Paul Johnson         1:56:02.25 1:56:11.22  8:53 M  15/33   M5059 122/209   59 Port Jefferson Sta NY 
189 H     436 Andy Von Kennel      1:56:00.72 1:56:20.01  8:53 M  42/63   M3039 123/209   37 Darien             CT 
190 H     348 Kevin Ray            1:56:02.97 1:56:22.95  8:54 M  39/67   M4049 124/209   48 Pawcatuck          CT 
191 H     431 Michael Vallee       1:55:47.99 1:56:23.48  8:54 M  40/67   M4049 125/209   45 Ware               MA 
192 H     384 Bernie Sezon         1:56:09.87 1:56:23.48  8:54 M  16/33   M5059 126/209   51 Easton             CT 
193 H     210 Brian Jasgur         1:56:06.52 1:56:27.31  8:54 M  43/63   M3039 127/209   36 Trumbull           CT 
194 H     144 Jon Fagan            1:56:12.06 1:56:29.87  8:54 M  41/67   M4049 128/209   41 Darien             CT 
195 H     160 Alyse Frechette      1:56:31.82 1:56:34.81  8:54 F  21/77   F3039  67/213   31 East Haven         CT 
196 H      51 Michael Brokaw       1:56:09.15 1:56:36.73  8:55 M  44/63   M3039 129/209   33 Sandy Hook         CT 
197 H     457 Jay Woron            1:56:28.29 1:56:49.13  8:56 M  17/33   M5059 130/209   54 Middletown         CT 
198 H      77 Christopher Charres  1:56:38.12 1:56:54.21  8:56 M  27/39   M2029 131/209   27 Stratford          CT 
199 H     204 Kimberly Hopkins     1:56:52.43 1:56:55.85  8:56 F  30/71   F2029  68/213   22 Middletown         CT 
200 H     190 Paul Hayslett        1:56:43.12 1:56:57.36  8:56 M  18/33   M5059 132/209   50 Branford           CT 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime     Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== =========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
201 H     407 Kelly Stephan        1:56:24.76 1:56:58.80  8:56 F  31/71   F2029  69/213   28 Salem              CT 
202 H      97 Rachel Crafton       1:56:24.66 1:56:58.70  8:56 F  32/71   F2029  70/213   26 Salem              CT 
203 H     392 Stephanie Skryzowsk  1:56:58.97 1:57:02.53  8:57 F  33/71   F2029  71/213   29 Hamden             CT 
204 H     146 Crystal Feliciano    1:57:11.04 1:57:14.36  8:57 F  22/77   F3039  72/213   31 Willington         CT 
205 H      68 Rich Carlson         1:56:49.89 1:57:15.44  8:58 M  42/67   M4049 133/209   48 Guilford           CT 
206 H     344 Jessie Rack          1:57:05.51 1:57:19.76  8:58 F  23/77   F3039  73/213   30 Storrs Mansfield   CT 
207 H      47 Robyne Brennan       1:57:13.72 1:57:21.46  8:58 F  15/51   F4049  74/213   43 Chester            CT 
208 H     439 Paul Wade            1:57:04.96 1:57:23.17  8:58 M  43/67   M4049 134/209   49 Wallingford        CT 
209 H     256 Carolina Lujambio    1:57:18.94 1:57:23.35  8:58 F  16/51   F4049  75/213   40 Wallingford        CT 
210 H      82 Brent Clore          1:56:57.54 1:57:27.30  8:58 M  28/39   M2029 135/209   28 Morristown         NJ 
211 H     319 Lisa Pandolfi        1:56:58.82 1:57:30.59  8:59 F  34/71   F2029  76/213   23 Wilbraham          MA 
212 H     201 Timothy Hogan        1:57:27.48 1:57:37.27  8:59 M  44/67   M4049 136/209   47 Killingworth       CT 
213 H     385 Zafar Shahbaz        1:58:00.20 1:58:01.05  9:01 M  19/33   M5059 137/209   56 Nyc                NY 
214 H     274 Brian McNeil         1:57:42.73 1:58:07.10  9:01 M  45/63   M3039 138/209   31 Groton             CT 
215 H      34 Danny Bernier        1:57:44.29 1:58:07.15  9:01 M  45/67   M4049 139/209   44 Uncasville         CT 
216 H     117 Erica Defrancesco    1:58:07.51 1:58:30.40  9:03 F  24/77   F3039  77/213   36 Durham             CT 
217 H     196 Alan Higley          1:58:25.72 1:58:31.44  9:03 M  46/67   M4049 140/209   42 Waterford          CT 
218 H     329 Logan Pierce         1:58:23.03 1:58:33.83  9:04 M  29/39   M2029 141/209   25 Cambridge          MA 
219 H     413 Randy Sujat          1:58:12.04 1:58:35.95  9:04 M   2/4    M60+  142/209   60 Chicopee           MA 
220 H       8 Christina Anstett    1:58:35.43 1:58:42.75  9:04 F  17/51   F4049  78/213   43 Portland           CT 
221 H     188 Jacqueline Hartman   1:58:20.05 1:58:44.91  9:04 F  35/71   F2029  79/213   24 Bridgeport         CT 
222 H     202 Meaghan Holbrook     1:58:51.49 1:58:55.46  9:05 F  25/77   F3039  80/213   31 Manchester         CT 
223 H     193 Bret Henkel          1:58:36.27 1:58:55.49  9:05 M  46/63   M3039 143/209   36 Milford            CT 
224 H     458 Jim Wozniak          1:58:42.97 1:58:56.52  9:05 M  47/67   M4049 144/209   47 Windsor Locks      CT 
225 H     225 Anne Marie Kindley   1:58:45.86 1:59:13.92  9:07 F  26/77   F3039  81/213   33 Milford            CT 
226 H     524 Nancy Knechel        1:59:14.80 1:59:29.10  9:08 F  27/77   F3039  82/213   34 New Haven          CT 
227 H     107 Heather Czapla       1:59:27.69 1:59:34.54  9:08 F  36/71   F2029  83/213   24 Clinton            CT 
228 H     147 Jay Fellows          1:59:28.25 1:59:43.74  9:09 M  47/63   M3039 145/209   38 Milford            CT 
229 H      11 Katie Ardito         1:59:34.20 1:59:45.22  9:09 F  37/71   F2029  84/213   25 Brookline          MA 
230 H      44 Blaine Boxwell       1:59:36.05 1:59:45.97  9:09 M  20/33   M5059 146/209   52 Milford            CT 
231 H     408 David Stephenson     1:59:46.57 1:59:56.51  9:10 M   2/3    M-19  147/209   13 Unionville         CT 
232 H     409 Rebecca Stephenson   1:59:56.20 1:59:57.05  9:10 F  18/51   F4049  85/213   40 Unionville         CT 
233 H     249 Oliver Liboro        1:59:47.20 2:00:00.28  9:10 M  48/67   M4049 148/209   42 Milford            CT 
234 H     262 Christine Mansfield  2:00:12.27 2:00:15.86  9:11 F  19/51   F4049  86/213   43 Wallingford        CT 
235 H     263 Marty Mansfield      2:00:14.40 2:00:18.40  9:12 M  49/67   M4049 149/209   43 Wallingford        CT 
236 H     135 Jillian Dreyer       2:00:18.24 2:00:29.21  9:12 F  38/71   F2029  87/213   25 Somerville         MA 
237 H     512 Don Anderson III     2:00:27.23 2:00:40.02  9:13 M  48/63   M3039 150/209   34 Milford            CT 
238 H     122 Patti Deriso         2:00:35.18 2:00:41.02  9:13 F   2/6    F5059  88/213   50 East Haddam        CT 
239 H     507 Stuart Kane          2:00:41.50 2:00:48.09  9:14 M  21/33   M5059 151/209   52 Cambridge          MA 
240 H     103 Lea Crown            2:00:45.33 2:01:06.99  9:15 F  28/77   F3039  89/213   35 Meriden            CT 
241 H      59 Derek Burton         2:00:40.03 2:01:09.27  9:15 M  50/67   M4049 152/209   45 Cheshire           CT 
242 H      10 Rodrigo Arana        2:01:15.87 2:01:20.73  9:16 M  49/63   M3039 153/209   38 Fairfield          CT 
243 H      35 Donna Bernier        2:00:56.95 2:01:20.33  9:16 F  20/51   F4049  90/213   41 Uncasville         CT 
244 H     127 Fredrick Dombrowski  2:01:12.01 2:01:24.23  9:17 M  50/63   M3039 154/209   34 Milford            CT 
245 H     276 Mike Medina          2:00:56.60 2:01:29.21  9:17 M  51/63   M3039 155/209   31 Meriden            CT 
246 H     371 Mandy Savin          2:01:02.06 2:01:30.12  9:17 F  29/77   F3039  91/213   33 Waukesha           WI 
247 H      56 Timothy Burgard      2:01:34.92 2:01:45.78  9:18 M  51/67   M4049 156/209   44 Milford            CT 
248 H      98 Brian Crawford       2:01:49.07 2:01:57.02  9:19 M  22/33   M5059 157/209   54 Nashua             NH 
249 H     403 Rachel Stansel       2:01:46.35 2:02:02.76  9:19 F  30/77   F3039  92/213   38 Vernon             CT 
250 H      14 Katie Arruda         2:01:59.26 2:02:12.46  9:20 F  39/71   F2029  93/213   25 Old Lyme           CT 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime     Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== =========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
251 H     218 Emily Jonynas        2:02:20.96 2:02:23.72  9:21 F   3/4    F-19   94/213   18 Chester            VT 
252 H      90 Steven Cornell       2:02:37.99 2:02:43.87  9:23 M  52/67   M4049 158/209   45 Norwalk            CT 
253 H     189 Rebecca Hatcher      2:02:36.78 2:02:46.77  9:23 F  31/77   F3039  95/213   36 New Haven          CT 
254 H      70 Benjamin Cassady     2:02:37.68 2:02:48.10  9:23 M  30/39   M2029 159/209   25 New Haven          CT 
255 H     372 James Scharpf        2:02:23.51 2:02:55.11  9:23 M  53/67   M4049 160/209   48 Terryville         CT 
256 H     174 Jennifer Grandpre    2:02:52.66 2:02:57.02  9:24 F  40/71   F2029  96/213   25 Wallingford        RI 
257 H     185 Lauren Happer        2:02:52.70 2:02:57.10  9:24 F  41/71   F2029  97/213   26 Parsippany         NJ 
258 H     139 Bryant Dunn          2:02:51.78 2:02:57.22  9:24 M  31/39   M2029 161/209   26 West Milford       NJ 
259 H     191 Tracy Helin          2:02:28.90 2:03:00.79  9:24 M  54/67   M4049 162/209   43 Middletown         CT 
260 H     270 Deborah McFall       2:02:34.82 2:03:09.82  9:25 F  21/51   F4049  98/213   46 Glastonbury        CT 
261 H     451 Lauren Wildt         2:03:02.83 2:03:13.36  9:25 F  42/71   F2029  99/213   27 West Hartford      CT 
262 H      78 George Chartier      2:03:19.89 2:03:31.90  9:26 M  55/67   M4049 163/209   43 Holyoke            MA 
263 H     505 George Andriotis     2:03:56.30 2:04:00.08  9:28 M  56/67   M4049 164/209   40 Bridgeport         CT 
264 H     140 Paul Eaton           2:04:21.73 2:04:31.29  9:31 M   3/4    M60+  165/209   68 Woodbury           CT 
265 H     360 Raymond Rogers       2:04:17.54 2:04:45.68  9:32 M  57/67   M4049 166/209   42 Worcester          MA 
266 H     333 Katherine Plapinger  2:04:15.14 2:04:46.31  9:32 F  43/71   F2029 100/213   26 Boston             MA 
267 H      81 Janet Cleary         2:04:16.37 2:04:47.11  9:32 F  44/71   F2029 101/213   27 Branford           CT 
268 H     449 Dawn Werneck         2:05:07.85 2:05:12.70  9:34 F   1/3    F60+  102/213   66 Bristol            CT 
269 H      18 Damion Baker         2:05:10.05 2:05:23.61  9:35 M  52/63   M3039 167/209   36 West Hartford      CT 
270 H       7 Jacqueline Amburn    2:04:55.41 2:05:24.12  9:35 F  45/71   F2029 103/213   23 Wallingford        CT 
271 H     284 Kevin Miles          2:05:21.71 2:05:27.10  9:35 M  23/33   M5059 168/209   54 East Longmeadow    MA 
272 H      21 Paul Baldini         2:05:02.18 2:05:28.26  9:35 M  58/67   M4049 169/209   41 North Haven        CT 
273 H      64 Larry Campana        2:05:39.47 2:05:48.01  9:37 M  53/63   M3039 170/209   32 New Haven          CT 
274 H     100 Jocelyn Crespo       2:05:46.13 2:06:07.16  9:38 F  32/77   F3039 104/213   35 Trumbull           CT 
275 H     463 Melissa Yu           2:06:01.51 2:06:19.58  9:39 F  33/77   F3039 105/213   33 Montvale           NJ 
276 H     509 Ania Childress       2:05:41.24 2:06:26.65  9:40 F                106/213      Hamden             CT 
277 H      84 Havens Collins       2:06:15.79 2:06:28.32  9:40 F  34/77   F3039 107/213   33 Cheshire           MO 
278 H      46 Matthew Brand        2:06:16.76 2:06:30.08  9:40 M  59/67   M4049 171/209   41 East Haven         CT 
279 H     255 Claudia Luddemann    2:06:16.99 2:06:30.22  9:40 F  22/51   F4049 108/213   41 Santa Barbara      CA 
280 H     331 Christine Pizarro    2:06:49.45 2:07:13.02  9:43 F  35/77   F3039 109/213   36 East Hartford      CT 
281 H     332 Jorge Pizarro        2:06:49.92 2:07:13.91  9:43 M  54/63   M3039 172/209   36 East Hartford      CT 
282 H     320 Allen Pangilinan     2:06:53.79 2:07:15.94  9:43 M  32/39   M2029 173/209   25 South Windsor      CT 
283 H     179 Megan Guild          2:07:04.71 2:07:16.14  9:43 F  46/71   F2029 110/213   25 Arlington          VA 
284 H     216 Wendi Johnson        2:07:17.35 2:07:21.49  9:44 F  23/51   F4049 111/213   42 Wethersfield       CT 
285 H     405 Tracy Stefano        2:07:16.95 2:07:21.49  9:44 F  24/51   F4049 112/213   44 Wethersfield       CT 
286 H     271 Colleen McGuiness    2:07:01.92 2:07:30.06  9:44 F  36/77   F3039 113/213   33 Worcester          MA 
287 H     232 William Kraus        2:07:04.48 2:07:38.59  9:45 M  55/63   M3039 174/209   30 Agawam             MA 
288 H      83 Nicholas Colazzo     2:07:41.94 2:07:58.54  9:47 M   3/3    M-19  175/209   19 Wayne              NJ 
289 H      42 Selma Boualem Holli  2:07:47.95 2:08:05.72  9:47 F  37/77   F3039 114/213   31 Stamford           CT 
290 H     327 Melissa Pia          2:08:10.67 2:08:16.55  9:48 F  38/77   F3039 115/213   37 Milford            CT 
291 H      94 Richard Cowan        2:08:42.13 2:09:03.76  9:52 M  60/67   M4049 176/209   44 Trumbull           CT 
292 H     426 Victoria Tyler       2:08:44.12 2:09:11.86  9:52 F  25/51   F4049 116/213   45 Groton             CT 
293 H     356 Corinne Rivera       2:08:45.21 2:09:12.22  9:52 F  26/51   F4049 117/213   42 East Lyme          CT 
294 H     186 Lauren Hare          2:09:17.43 2:09:43.83  9:55 F  39/77   F3039 118/213   30 Astoria            NY 
295 H      12 Michael Argiro       2:09:36.87 2:09:52.14  9:55 M  24/33   M5059 177/209   53 Walling0           CT 
296 H     164 Rich Gairing         2:09:51.62 2:10:14.06  9:57 M  61/67   M4049 178/209   45 Newtown            CT 
297 H     108 Brian Daring         2:10:18.10 2:10:21.56  9:58 M  25/33   M5059 179/209   52 New Britain        CT 
298 H     169 Dorothy Goettler     2:10:03.92 2:10:28.29  9:58 F  40/77   F3039 119/213   37 East Lyme          CT 
299 H     238 Benjamin Ladd        2:10:13.13 2:10:34.88  9:59 M  62/67   M4049 180/209   40 Quaker Hill        CT 
300 H     265 Lisa Mara            2:10:41.47 2:11:08.58 10:01 F  41/77   F3039 120/213   38 Sandy Hook         CT 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime     Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== =========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
301 H     414 Megan Suller         2:10:59.17 2:11:18.88 10:02 F  47/71   F2029 121/213   24 Shelton            CT 
302 H     363 Stephanie Roos       2:10:59.81 2:11:20.08 10:02 F  42/77   F3039 122/213   33 Milford            CT 
303 H     462 Angela Yu            2:11:03.06 2:11:24.22 10:02 F  48/71   F2029 123/213   24 New Haven          IL 
304 H     128 Laura Donnelley      2:10:57.48 2:11:27.79 10:03 F   3/6    F5059 124/213   57 Portland           OR 
305 H     115 Nancy Dees           2:11:20.80 2:11:29.86 10:03 F  43/77   F3039 125/213   37 Virginia Beach     VA 
306 H     349 Jennifer Reilly      2:11:08.80 2:11:30.79 10:03 F  27/51   F4049 126/213   43 Sandy Hook         CT 
307 H     389 Laura Silva          2:11:23.26 2:11:31.14 10:03 F  49/71   F2029 127/213   28 Meriden            CT 
308 H     444 Margaret Waluk       2:11:24.62 2:11:32.46 10:03 F  44/77   F3039 128/213   33 Newington          CT 
309 H     412 Yuka Sugahara        2:11:35.79 2:12:04.40 10:05 F  50/71   F2029 129/213   28 Stamford           CT 
310 H      28 Cheryl Barry         2:11:36.15 2:12:04.78 10:05 F   2/3    F60+  130/213   63 Saint James        NY 
311 H     324 Carolyn Pearson      2:11:49.38 2:12:05.62 10:06 F   4/4    F-19  131/213   19 South Windsor      CT 
312 H      41 Mark Bonitatebus     2:11:55.98 2:12:25.49 10:07 M  26/33   M5059 181/209   55 Bridgeport         CT 
313 H     435 Deirdre Vollmer      2:12:15.75 2:12:36.36 10:08 F  45/77   F3039 132/213   30 Washington         DC 
314 H     416 Dale Sweeney         2:12:30.20 2:12:49.93 10:09 F   4/6    F5059 133/213   59 New Canaan         CT 
315 H     391 Erica Skirvin        2:12:25.11 2:12:50.83 10:09 F  46/77   F3039 134/213   32 West Haven         CT 
316 H     461 Madeline Yozwiak     2:12:36.90 2:12:55.97 10:09 F  51/71   F2029 135/213   20 New Haven          CT 
317 H     299 Amanda Murray        2:12:36.84 2:12:55.94 10:09 F  52/71   F2029 136/213   20 Greenwich          CT 
318 H      30 Jay Baum             2:13:01.36 2:13:20.76 10:11 M  56/63   M3039 182/209   39 Darien             CT 
319 H     398 Sara Sonstroem       2:13:25.77 2:13:34.19 10:12 F  28/51   F4049 137/213   44 Vernon             CT 
320 H     168 Bruce Gisafe         2:13:39.60 2:13:49.60 10:13 M  27/33   M5059 183/209   59 Salem              CT 
321 H     183 Eric Hammar          2:14:18.14 2:14:20.63 10:16 M  57/63   M3039 184/209   35 Hamden             CT 
322 H     181 Jodi Hagen           2:14:15.00 2:14:29.57 10:16 F  29/51   F4049 138/213   41 Milford            CT 
323 H     120 Leigh Delbuono       2:14:15.41 2:14:29.71 10:17 F  30/51   F4049 139/213   44 Southington        CT 
324 H     158 Julie Anne Fossi     2:14:38.64 2:14:49.77 10:18 F  31/51   F4049 140/213   44 New Milford        CT 
325 H     228 Jennifer Koabel      2:14:50.25 2:14:54.72 10:18 F  47/77   F3039 141/213   33 Bridgeport         CT 
326 H      33 Eileen Bellmay       2:14:27.48 2:14:56.28 10:19 F  32/51   F4049 142/213   43 Thomaston          CT 
327 H     203 Stacey Holmes        2:14:41.05 2:15:13.66 10:20 F  48/77   F3039 143/213   30 Bridgeport         CT 
328 H     212 Laura Jensen         2:15:07.20 2:15:16.10 10:20 F  33/51   F4049 144/213   47 Windsor            CT 
329 H     138 Ted Duarte           2:15:01.38 2:15:21.27 10:20 M  63/67   M4049 185/209   42 Wallingford        CT 
330 H     266 James Mason          2:15:21.64 2:15:53.76 10:23 M  28/33   M5059 186/209   58 Southbury          CT 
331 H     400 Elizabeth Spaeth     2:15:36.89 2:15:57.57 10:23 F  34/51   F4049 145/213   44 East Haven         CT 
332 H     277 Mayya Medved         2:15:35.43 2:16:01.88 10:24 F  53/71   F2029 146/213   24 Trumbull           CT 
333 H       5 Stephanie Almeida    2:15:36.16 2:16:02.40 10:24 F  54/71   F2029 147/213   29 Fairfield          CT 
334 H     321 Yung Park            2:15:38.95 2:16:02.07 10:24 F  49/77   F3039 148/213   38 Mission            KS 
335 H     217 Julie Jones          2:15:47.90 2:16:03.57 10:24 F  35/51   F4049 149/213   43 East Hampton       CT 
336 H     251 Christine Link       2:16:00.01 2:16:09.21 10:24 F  50/77   F3039 150/213   34 Killingworth       CT 
337 H     153 Megan Fitzgerald     2:15:51.12 2:16:15.77 10:25 F  55/71   F2029 151/213   23 New Haven          CT 
338 H     310 Michael O'Connor     2:16:17.71 2:16:29.30 10:26 M  33/39   M2029 187/209   27 Brighton           MA 
339 H     289 Alexandra Montgomer  2:16:17.65 2:16:29.25 10:26 F  56/71   F2029 152/213   25 Somerville         MA 
340 H     215 Jennifer Johnson     2:16:43.87 2:16:57.21 10:28 F  36/51   F4049 153/213   42 Hixson             TN 
341 H     221 Cheryl Katz          2:16:36.95 2:17:00.11 10:28 F  51/77   F3039 154/213   37 Sutton             MA 
342 H     285 Daphne Mills         2:17:32.01 2:17:39.67 10:31 F  37/51   F4049 155/213   41 Danbury            CT 
343 H     106 Katherine Cummings   2:17:42.52 2:17:51.68 10:32 F  52/77   F3039 156/213   39 Madison            CT 
344 H     323 Binjal Patel         2:17:42.58 2:18:07.93 10:33 F  57/71   F2029 157/213   25 New Haven          CT 
345 H     287 Tyrone Mitchell      2:17:41.07 2:18:18.34 10:34 M  58/63   M3039 188/209   38 Bridgeport         CT 
346 H     367 Neayka Sahay         2:18:08.04 2:18:22.28 10:34 F  53/77   F3039 158/213   37 Milford            CT 
347 H     438 Barbara Wade         2:18:21.16 2:18:38.67 10:36 F  38/51   F4049 159/213   45 Wallingford        CT 
348 H     244 Lisa Lazarecki       2:18:39.38 2:19:00.69 10:37 F  54/77   F3039 160/213   34 Stratford          CT 
349 H     343 Kyle Quinn           2:18:36.11 2:19:06.31 10:38 F  55/77   F3039 161/213   34 West Hartford      CT 
350 H     206 Pam Hosek            2:18:40.78 2:19:10.72 10:38 F  39/51   F4049 162/213   43 West Hartford      CT 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime     Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== =========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
351 H     402 Paul Stansel         2:18:45.92 2:19:15.08 10:38 M  59/63   M3039 189/209   38 Vernon             CT 
352 H     316 Roland Ostapoff      2:19:27.64 2:19:43.23 10:40 M  60/63   M3039 190/209   30 East Haven         CT 
353 H      65 Amanda Campbell      2:19:27.25 2:19:43.04 10:40 F  58/71   F2029 163/213   27 East Haven         CT 
354 H     425 Amanda Tudor         2:19:27.40 2:19:57.89 10:42 F  59/71   F2029 164/213   27 New York           NY 
355 H     528 Tara Picard          2:19:43.82 2:20:10.93 10:43 F  56/77   F3039 165/213   39 West Haven         CT 
356 H     180 Sharon Gurecki       2:20:13.88 2:20:25.01 10:44 F  57/77   F3039 166/213   37 Haskell            NJ 
357 H      25 Kelly Barrett        2:20:24.12 2:20:32.23 10:44 F  58/77   F3039 167/213   32 New Haven          CT 
358 H     347 Seema Rao            2:20:19.98 2:20:36.93 10:45 F  59/77   F3039 168/213   30 Boston             MA 
359 H     346 Praveen Rao          2:20:30.89 2:20:47.75 10:45 M  34/39   M2029 191/209   29 Boston             MA 
360 H     434 Vahida Vohra         2:20:49.08 2:21:04.05 10:47 F  40/51   F4049 169/213   47 Milford            CT 
361 H     261 Kate Maldonado       2:21:19.49 2:21:44.71 10:50 F  60/77   F3039 170/213   37 Meriden            CT 
362 H     454 Sarah Wishnevsky     2:22:06.42 2:22:15.21 10:52 F  41/51   F4049 171/213   41 Brookfield         MA 
363 H     229 Christine Kobeck     2:22:17.21 2:22:28.52 10:53 F  61/77   F3039 172/213   36 Fairfield          CT 
364 H     290 Judy Moore           2:23:12.14 2:23:19.78 10:57 F  42/51   F4049 173/213   47 Locust             NC 
365 H     334 John Pollock         2:23:17.76 2:23:51.31 10:59 M  61/63   M3039 192/209   33 Chicopee           MA 
366 H     374 Joelle Schrock       2:23:53.86 2:24:14.67 11:01 F  60/71   F2029 174/213   22 Stratford          CT 
367 H     328 Rob Picone           2:24:33.01 2:25:00.77 11:05 M  64/67   M4049 193/209   41 Marlborough        CT 
368 H     288 Gregory Mokotoff     2:24:41.76 2:25:16.61 11:06 M  62/63   M3039 194/209   39 Trumbull           CT 
369 H      69 Dan Carr             2:25:29.12 2:25:43.39 11:08 M  35/39   M2029 195/209   24 Milford            CT 
370 H     240 James Lastowski      2:25:21.84 2:25:57.16 11:09 M   4/4    M60+  196/209   61 Harmony            RI 
371 H     511 Michael Sortito      2:26:58.86 2:27:01.99 11:14 M  29/33   M5059 197/209   54 Las Vegas          NV 
372 H     230 Janette Kosior       2:26:59.42 2:27:02.53 11:14 F  62/77   F3039 175/213   39 Norwalk            CT 
373 H     257 Tina Mackenzie       2:26:41.32 2:27:08.16 11:14 F  63/77   F3039 176/213   39 Deep River         CT 
374 H      92 Eva Counter          2:26:41.93 2:27:08.34 11:14 F  43/51   F4049 177/213   44 Chester            CT 
375 H      22 Leigh Balducci       2:26:41.77 2:27:08.26 11:14 F  44/51   F4049 178/213   46 Deep River         CT 
376 H     253 Jess Lopez           2:26:45.31 2:27:11.64 11:15 F  64/77   F3039 179/213   32 Astoria            NY 
377 H     501 Mabel Lockwood       2:27:14.32 2:27:18.10 11:15 F  65/77   F3039 180/213   39 Stamford           CT 
378 H     326 Lee Perrine          2:27:32.90 2:27:56.98 11:18 M  63/63   M3039 198/209   37 Unionville         CT 
379 H      27 Amber Barry          2:27:32.17 2:27:56.63 11:18 F  66/77   F3039 181/213   33 Collinsville       CT 
380 H     259 Laura Maher          2:27:38.02 2:27:57.61 11:18 F  45/51   F4049 182/213   41 Shelton            CT 
381 H     248 Mark Lewis           2:28:44.14 2:29:11.57 11:24 M  30/33   M5059 199/209   51 Windsor            CT 
382 H     308 Licha Nyiendo        2:29:15.85 2:29:43.05 11:26 F  67/77   F3039 183/213   37 Hempstead          NY 
383 H     351 Kim Remetta          2:29:13.19 2:29:44.29 11:26 M  31/33   M5059 200/209   58 Milford            CT 
384 H     161 Pamela Frost         2:29:37.29 2:29:55.90 11:27 F  46/51   F4049 184/213   40 Northford          CT 
385 H     200 Martha Hogan         2:29:46.88 2:29:55.99 11:27 F  47/51   F4049 185/213   47 Killingworth       CT 
386 H     421 James Thurston       2:29:45.54 2:30:02.15 11:28 M  36/39   M2029 201/209   24 Waterbury          CT 
387 H      87 Kim Cordova          2:29:46.37 2:30:02.91 11:28 F  61/71   F2029 186/213   23 Waterbury          CT 
388 H     432 Kaylan Vazquez       2:29:58.52 2:30:32.60 11:30 F  62/71   F2029 187/213   27 South Hadley       MA 
389 H     428 Carole Urban         2:30:36.47 2:30:54.95 11:32 F  48/51   F4049 188/213   48 Milford            CT 
390 H     469 Amy Zvovushe-Ramos   2:30:46.75 2:31:01.83 11:32 F  68/77   F3039 189/213   32 Monroe             CT 
391 H     315 Helen O'Reilly       2:30:56.24 2:31:23.68 11:34 F  69/77   F3039 190/213   32 Sunnyside          NY 
392 H       2 Marie Achille        2:31:12.26 2:31:45.90 11:36 F  70/77   F3039 191/213   36 Brooklyn           NY 
393 H     447 Sophia Weissmann     2:32:24.22 2:32:44.74 11:40 F  63/71   F2029 192/213   20 New Haven          CT 
394 H     459 Brandie Yerzak       2:32:40.22 2:32:58.90 11:41 F  64/71   F2029 193/213   28 Shelton            CT 
395 H     396 Nigel Smith          2:32:28.51 2:33:00.44 11:41 M  65/67   M4049 202/209   45 Cheshire           CT 
396 H     245 Sarah Ledingham      2:33:17.83 2:33:47.68 11:45 F  71/77   F3039 194/213   32 Griswold           CT 
397 H      36 Christy Billings     2:35:28.47 2:35:59.13 11:55 F  49/51   F4049 195/213   43 Wallingford        CT 
398 H     453 Karl Wilson          2:36:42.66 2:37:17.47 12:01 M  66/67   M4049 203/209   43 Northford          CT 
399 H     165 Maureen Gard         2:37:31.99 2:37:56.04 12:04 F  65/71   F2029 196/213   24 New Haven          CT 
400 H     345 Magda Ramirez        2:38:06.42 2:38:14.14 12:05 F  72/77   F3039 197/213   37 Higganum           CT 
Place Ra No.    Name                Nettime     Guntime    Pace  S Div/Tot  Div   Sex/Tot  Age City               St 
===== == ====== =================== =========== ========== ===== = ======== ===== ======== === ================== == 
401 H     275 Kristina Medina      2:38:26.22 2:38:58.27 12:09 F  66/71   F2029 198/213   27 Meriden            CT 
402 H      39 Hollis Blair         2:38:32.26 2:39:00.96 12:09 M  32/33   M5059 204/209   53 Thomaston          CT 
403 H     296 Kim Muro             2:39:05.72 2:39:12.17 12:10 F  73/77   F3039 199/213   35 Norwalk            CT 
404 H     300 Jessica Murray       2:39:05.54 2:39:12.10 12:10 F  74/77   F3039 200/213   33 Beacon Falls       CT 
405 H     460 Crystal Yeung        2:39:05.99 2:39:12.05 12:10 F  67/71   F2029 201/213   28 Stamford           CT 
406 H      61 Paul Butler          2:39:21.24 2:39:57.50 12:13 M  37/39   M2029 205/209   24 Meriden            CT 
407 H     304 Ashley Nelson        2:39:21.52 2:39:57.50 12:13 F  68/71   F2029 202/213   23 Meriden            CT 
408 H     381 Jonathan Seward      2:39:31.95 2:40:23.60 12:15 M  38/39   M2029 206/209   24 Branford           CT 
409 H     380 Jeffrey Seward       2:39:29.88 2:40:24.28 12:15 M  39/39   M2029 207/209   25 Branford           CT 
410 H     382 Sarah Seward         2:39:30.89 2:40:24.34 12:15 F  69/71   F2029 203/213   27 Branford           CT 
411 H     406 Rebecca Steinberg    2:40:11.81 2:40:42.95 12:17 F  70/71   F2029 204/213   28 Saranac Lake       NY 
412 H     224 Ruth Kenneth-Barbie  2:41:03.09 2:41:26.94 12:20 F  75/77   F3039 205/213   38 West Haven         CT 
413 H     358 Angela Rogers        2:43:27.47 2:43:54.76 12:31 F   5/6    F5059 206/213   50 Worcester          MA 
414 H     514 Nancy Cronin         2:43:51.35 2:44:28.11 12:34 F   3/3    F60+  207/213   68 *no Town Given*    XX 
415 H      91 John Cote            2:44:33.60 2:44:59.26 12:36 M  33/33   M5059 208/209   58 Stamford           CT 
416 H      72 Michelle Catucci     2:46:08.48 2:46:24.64 12:43 F  76/77   F3039 208/213   32 Wallingford        CT 
417 H     136 Brienne Driscoll     2:46:19.04 2:46:52.66 12:45 F  77/77   F3039 209/213   30 Norwalk            CT 
418 H     291 Jen Morgan           2:47:47.50 2:48:12.52 12:51 F  50/51   F4049 210/213   40 Stratford          CT 
419 H     468 Jennifer Zultowski   2:47:47.45 2:48:12.47 12:51 F  71/71   F2029 211/213   28 Derby              CT 
420 H     184 Jeannine Hampton     2:49:54.86 2:50:27.36 13:01 F   6/6    F5059 212/213   58 Norwich            CT 
421 H      26 Marge Barretta       2:53:31.94 2:53:56.06 13:17 F  51/51   F4049 213/213   47 Meriden            CT 
422 H     267 Eddie Mazza          3:11:02.18 3:11:28.50 14:37 M  67/67   M4049 209/209   48 Rowayton           CO 



My ACTIVE
Help
Recent Results
Upcoming Events
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News