Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Iron Horse Half Marathon, 10K, 5K

Simsbury, CT, June 2, 2013

[Complete Half Marathon Results | Overall Winners - HM | Age Group Winners - HM | Overall Winners - 10K | Age Group Winners - 10K | Complete 5K Results | Overall Winners - 5K | Age Group Winners - 5K ]

Complete 10K Results

                   11th IRON HORSE HALF MARATHON/10K/5K
             SIMSBURY, CT     SUNDAY, JUNE 2, 2013     7:30 AM
                        *** OVERALL 10K RESULTS ***
Place No.   Name                  Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot  Div    Town            St Guntime Nettime Pace     
===== ===== ===================== == ======== = ======== ====== =============== == ======= ======= ===== 
    1  1791 Brian Nelson          33   1/154  M   1/13   M3034  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   33:20   33:20  5:22 
    2  1834 Ludovic Renou         38   2/154  M   1/15   M3539  NEW HAVEN       CT   35:54   35:54  5:47 
    3  1615 Evan Ferguson-Hull    17   3/154  M   1/5    M1619  WEST HARTFORD   CT   38:05   38:05  6:08 
    4  1895 Bill Thramann         52   4/154  M   1/11   M5054  AVON            CT   38:22   38:22  6:11 
    5  1713 Nathan Kucera         31   5/154  M   1/26   CLYDE  NEW HAVEN       CT   39:03   39:03  6:17 
    6  1614 Alec Ferguson-Hull    15   6/154  M   1/5    M-15   WEST HARTFORD   CT   39:34   39:33  6:22 
    7  1541 Joe Chan              41   7/154  M   1/18   M4044  BROOKLYN        NY   39:35   39:34  6:23 
    8  1734 Mario Longo           41   8/154  M   2/18   M4044  CHESHIRE        CT   39:58   39:58  6:26 
    9  1642 Kevin Goehring        50   9/154  M   2/11   M5054  FARMINGTON      CT   40:29   40:29  6:31 
   10  1527 Patrick Byrne         28  10/154  M   1/13   M2529  BOLTON          CT   41:05   41:05  6:37 
   11  1924 Ray Wise              58  11/154  M   1/10   M5559  HARTFORD        CT   41:05   41:05  6:37 
   12  1716 Paul Kusek            55  12/154  M   2/10   M5559  BERLIN          CT   41:34   41:33  6:42 
   13  1980 Steve Sadler          43  13/154  M   3/18   M4044  ANDOVER         CT   42:02   42:01  6:46 
   14  1679 Stephen Johnson       62  14/154  M   1/6    M6064  SOUTHBURY       CT   42:19   42:19  6:49 
   15  1597 Alicia Echevarria     24   1/367  F   1/22   F2024  COVENTRY        CT   42:41   42:41  6:53 
   16  1522 Allie Burdick         38   2/367  F   1/66   F3539  ELLINGTON       CT   43:08   43:07  6:57 
   17  1820 Anna Pluta            32   3/367  F   1/41   F3034  NEW CANAAN      CT   43:08   43:08  6:57 
   18  1653 Scott Hart            44  15/154  M   4/18   M4044  OLD SAYBROOK    CT   43:19   43:18  6:58 
   19  1902 Andrea Topalis        24   4/367  F   2/22   F2024  SIMSBURY        CT   44:37   44:24  7:09 
   20  1778 Steven Morse          60  16/154  M   2/6    M6064  BROAD BROOK     CT   44:32   44:32  7:11 
   21  1624 John Fuller           53  17/154  M   3/11   M5054  BARKHAMSTED     CT   45:06   45:01  7:15 
   22  1489 Amira Lerario         46   5/367  F   1/49   F4549  MANCHESTER      CT   45:05   45:03  7:15 
   23  1405 Christopher Adamo     40  18/154  M   5/18   M4044  RIDGEFIELD      NJ   45:30   45:29  7:20 
   24  1827 Justin Pribanic       34  19/154  M   2/13   M3034  BROAD BROOK     CT   45:52   45:40  7:21 
   25  1792 Laura Nelson          32   6/367  F   2/41   F3034  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   46:32   46:32  7:30 
   26  1809 Bob Pawloski          64  20/154  M   3/6    M6064  BLOOMFIELD      CT   46:54   46:51  7:33 
   27  1883 Peter Stein           52  21/154  M   4/11   M5054  FARMINGTON      CT   47:00   46:59  7:34 
   28  1715 Kevin Kunak           34  22/154  M   3/13   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   47:05   47:04  7:35 
   29  1666 Tony Hollister        66  23/154  M   1/6    M6569  GLASTONBURY     CT   47:31   47:22  7:38 
   30  1560 Susan Dana            55   7/367  F   1/14   F5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT   47:37   47:27  7:39 
   31  1935 Adam Adler            47  24/154  M   1/21   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   47:31   47:31  7:39 
   32  1899 Hiroki Toi            48  25/154  M   2/21   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   47:52   47:46  7:42 
   33  1775 Jonthan Morisset      31  26/154  M   2/26   CLYDE  ENFIELD         CT   47:56   47:54  7:43 
   34  1654 Peter Hawley          63  27/154  M   4/6    M6064  NEW HARTFORD    CT   48:07   48:07  7:45 
   35  1510 Walter Lahair Jr      39  28/154  M   2/15   M3539  CHICOPEE        MA   48:25   48:12  7:46 
   36  1587 James Dudack          37  29/154  M   3/15   M3539                       48:27   48:21  7:47 
   37  1960 Pamela Keena          33   8/367  F   3/41   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   48:49   48:31  7:49 
   38  1414 Mary Anderson         17   9/367  F   1/6    F1619  GRANBY          CT   48:31   48:31  7:49 
   39  1785 William Murphy        25  30/154  M   2/13   M2529  MONROE          CT   48:55   48:33  7:49 
   40  1873 Tom Soisson           50  31/154  M   5/11   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT   48:37   48:33  7:49 
   41  1910 Nicholas Van Vught    31  32/154  M   4/13   M3034  LEDYARD         CT   50:20   48:37  7:50 
   42  1558 Bob Dacey             64  33/154  M   5/6    M6064  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   48:38   48:38  7:50 
   43  1547 Christine Colella     33  10/367  F   4/41   F3034  PROSPECT        CT   49:01   48:40  7:50 
   44  1826 Michael Presti        53  34/154  M   6/11   M5054  MANCHESTER      CT   48:46   48:44  7:51 
   45  1818 Regina Pleckaitis     29  11/367  F   1/36   F2529  PLAINVILLE      CT   48:59   48:56  7:53 
   46  1825 Suzanne Poudrier      38  12/367  F   2/66   F3539  AMSTON          CT   49:03   49:00  7:54 
   47  1619 Sarah Fite            35  13/367  F   3/66   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   49:19   49:06  7:54 
   48  1748 Kevin Massicotte      35  35/154  M   4/15   M3539  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   49:13   49:09  7:55 
   49  1743 Alison Manaresi       38  14/367  F   4/66   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   49:30   49:20  7:57 
   50  1685 Rebecca Kaminski      32  15/367  F   5/41   F3034  FARMINGTON      CT   49:45   49:24  7:57 
   51  1737 Brian Macey           27  36/154  M   3/13   M2529  HOLLISTON       MA   49:44   49:35  7:59 
   52  1668 Sara Huber            34  16/367  F   6/41   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   49:39   49:36  7:59 
   53  1617 Richard Ferguson-Hull 45  37/154  M   3/21   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   49:57   49:40  8:00 
   54  1622 Katie France          20  17/367  F   3/22   F2024  PORTLAND        CT   49:50   49:48  8:01 
   55  1412 Sarah Amato           27  18/367  F   2/36   F2529  UNIONVILLE      CT   49:59   49:50  8:02 
   56  1568 Cynthia Degirolamo    46  19/367  F   2/49   F4549  SANDY HOOK      CT   49:56   49:51  8:02 
   57  1540 David Chaletsky       41  38/154  M   6/18   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   50:11   49:52  8:02 
   58  1526 Adam Busker           35  39/154  M   5/15   M3539  HAMDEN          CT   49:58   49:52  8:02 
   59  1409 Cory Allen            19  40/154  M   2/5    M1619  GRANBY          CT   50:11   50:03  8:04 
   60  1503 Gaylord Humphries     48  41/154  M   4/21   M4549  LEDYARD         CT   50:12   50:05  8:04 
   61  1805 Mark Paquette         23  42/154  M   1/5    M2024  SCHENECTADY     NY   52:53   50:07  8:04 
   62  1782 Richard Mulry         24  43/154  M   2/5    M2024  MIDDLETOWN      CT   50:25   50:23  8:07 
   63  1705 Christine Kopcha      38  20/367  F   5/66   F3539  OLD SAYBROOK    CT   51:28   50:27  8:08 
   64  1506 Joseph Rotondo        49  44/154  M   5/21   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT   50:40   50:32  8:08 
   65  1644 Chris Goff            28  45/154  M   3/26   CLYDE  AMSTON          CT   50:41   50:37  8:09 
   66  1537 Jason Casey           42  46/154  M   7/18   M4044  SIMSBURY        CT   50:46   50:40  8:10 
   67  1464 Tiffany Dacey         41  21/367  F   1/48   F4044  SIMSBURY        CT   50:56   50:52  8:12 
   68  1483 Renee Bouchard        41  22/367  F   2/48   F4044  MIDDLETOWN      CT   51:00   50:59  8:13 
   69  1914 Janet Voelpert        65  23/367  F   1/3    F6569  SHELTON         CT   51:07   51:01  8:13 
   70  1402 Katherine Abel        32  24/367  F   7/41   F3034  ELLINGTON       CT   51:15   51:03  8:13 
   71  1553 Emma Cox              24  25/367  F   4/22   F2024  GLASTONBURY     CT   51:08   51:04  8:13 
   72  1692 Jane Kelly            30  26/367  F   8/41   F3034  BROOKLYN        NY   51:40   51:20  8:16 
   73  1880 Angelika Stallmann    34  27/367  F   9/41   F3034  WESTFIELD       MA   51:35   51:27  8:17 
   74  1438 Sarena Boulier        36  28/367  F   6/66   F3539  MERIDEN         CT   51:34   51:31  8:18 
   75  1492 Beth Salonia          29  29/367  F   3/36   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT   51:39   51:34  8:18 
   76  1573 Burton Derek          45  47/154  M   6/21   M4549  CHESHIRE        CT   51:51   51:49  8:21 
   77  1921 Jason Williams        35  48/154  M   6/15   M3539  HARTFORD        CT   52:13   52:00  8:23 
   78  1477 Anne Radday           36  30/367  F   7/66   F3539  BROOKLINE       MA   52:14   52:12  8:24 
   79  1648 Christina Granger     41  31/367  F   1/51   ATHENA SIMSBURY        CT   52:22   52:12  8:24 
   80  1408 Luke Aldo             32  49/154  M   5/13   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   52:17   52:16  8:25 
   81  1857 Miriam Schreiber      28  32/367  F   4/36   F2529  WEATOGUE        CT   52:29   52:20  8:26 
   82  1494 Kendra Slack          37  33/367  F   2/51   ATHENA TOLLAND         CT   52:36   52:21  8:26 
   83  1591 Stephanie Duski       21  34/367  F   5/22   F2024  GRANBY          CT   53:12   52:39  8:29 
   84  1822 Sean Polley           20  50/154  M   3/5    M2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   53:10   52:41  8:29 
   85  1798 Alison Odonnell       37  35/367  F   8/66   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   52:56   52:46  8:30 
   86  1766 Lydia Miller          17  36/367  F   2/6    F1619  NAUGATUCK       CT   53:11   52:51  8:31 
   87  1688 Yara Kass-Gergi       22  37/367  F   6/22   F2024  BROOKLYN        NY   53:12   52:53  8:31 
   88  1731 Jay Lindquist         40  51/154  M   8/18   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   53:02   52:58  8:32 
   89  1889 Jamie Tabshey         27  38/367  F   5/36   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT   53:21   52:59  8:32 
   90  1621 Cynthia France        19  39/367  F   3/6    F1619  PORTLAND        CT   53:08   53:06  8:33 
   91  1590 Rebecca Duquette      27  40/367  F   6/36   F2529  TORRINGTON      CT   53:28   53:24  8:36 
   92  1999 Michael Sturmer       37  52/154  M   7/15   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   55:37   53:26  8:36 
   93  1684 Caroline Kaminski     25  41/367  F   7/36   F2529  FARMINGTON      CT   53:51   53:30  8:37 
   94  1881 Ede Stallmann         40  53/154  M   9/18   M4044  WESTFIELD       MA   53:45   53:37  8:38 
   95  1722 Justine Le            26  42/367  F   8/36   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT   54:05   53:41  8:39 
   96  1448 Seth Brohinsky        30  54/154  M   6/13   M3034  BOSTON          MA   54:21   53:47  8:40 
   97  1794 Michael Nguyen        41  55/154  M  10/18   M4044  WEST SIMSBURY   CT   54:23   53:51  8:40 
   98  1657 Susan Hayes           49  43/367  F   3/49   F4549  NEWINGTON       CT   54:03   53:56  8:41 
   99  1735 Kristen Longobardi    23  44/367  F   7/22   F2024  BRIGHTON        MA   54:18   54:00  8:42 
  100  1487 Benjamas Humphries    56  45/367  F   2/14   F5559  LEDYARD         CT   54:07   54:01  8:42 
  101  1919 Tim Wilcox            46  56/154  M   4/26   CLYDE  TORRINGTON      CT   54:06   54:02  8:42 
  102  1869 Kelsey Skomorowski    22  46/367  F   8/22   F2024  NEW YORK        NY   54:21   54:04  8:42 
  103  1612 Jessica Fenner        27  47/367  F   9/36   F2529  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   54:19   54:06  8:43 
  104  1962 Cynthia Lafave        61  48/367  F   1/9    F6064  MANCHESTER      CT   54:17   54:08  8:43 
  105  1678 Stephanie Johnson     38  49/367  F   9/66   F3539  EAST HARTLAND   CT   54:43   54:19  8:45 
  106  1515 Keith Angilly         46  57/154  M   7/21   M4549  MERIDEN         CT   54:22   54:22  8:45 
  107  1958 Kate Humphrey         33  50/367  F  10/41   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   54:43   54:25  8:46 
  108  1403 Kim Abram             31  51/367  F  11/41   F3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT   54:29   54:26  8:46 
  109  1789 Greg Nash             54  58/154  M   7/11   M5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT   54:43   54:33  8:47 
  110  1853 Betsy Sargent         41  52/367  F   3/48   F4044  UNIONVILLE      CT   55:03   54:47  8:49 
  111  1922 Jonathan Wilson       30  59/154  M   7/13   M3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT   54:51   54:49  8:50 
  112  1970 Melissa Olson         37  53/367  F  10/66   F3539  NEW BRITAIN     CT   54:58   54:52  8:50 
  113  1509 Chris Ho              14  60/154  M   2/5    M-15   CANTON          CT   54:58   54:55  8:51 
  114  1726 Susana Lemieux        41  54/367  F   4/48   F4044  SOUTHWICK       MA   55:26   54:57  8:51 
  115  1571 Greer Dent            23  55/367  F   3/51   ATHENA CHEVY CHASE     MD   55:29   55:09  8:53 
  116  1931 Mike Zella            27  61/154  M   4/13   M2529  WILLINGTON      CT   55:33   55:10  8:53 
  117  1602 Diane Ellsworth       38  56/367  F  11/66   F3539  UNIONVILLE      CT   55:29   55:17  8:54 
  118  1814 Marc Persinski        27  62/154  M   5/13   M2529  MANCHESTER      CT   55:26   55:20  8:55 
  119  1781 Lynn Mulligan         52  57/367  F   1/18   F5054  PROSPECT        CT   55:24   55:22  8:55 
  120  1564 Aileen Deamer         48  58/367  F   4/49   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT   56:05   55:22  8:55 
  121  1511 Clifton Leonhardt     65  63/154  M   2/6    M6569  FARMINGTON      CT   55:22   55:22  8:55 
  122  1742 Matthew Malberti      24  64/154  M   4/5    M2024  MANCHESTER      CT   55:50   55:25  8:56 
  123  1816 Wojciech Piechota     28  65/154  M   6/13   M2529  NEW BRITAIN     CT   56:28   55:28  8:56 
  124  1618 Thomas Filburn        28  66/154  M   5/26   CLYDE  SIMSBURY        CT   55:39   55:31  8:57 
  125  1893 Rhonda Thiesen        43  59/367  F   5/48   F4044  HEBRON          CT   55:39   55:35  8:57 
  126  1469 Shannon Kievman       39  60/367  F  12/66   F3539  MANCHESTER      CT   55:51   55:36  8:57 
  127  1567 Angela Defiore        45  61/367  F   5/49   F4549  NORTHFIELD      CT   55:51   55:41  8:58 
  128  1796 Krista Nordmark       29  62/367  F  10/36   F2529  EAST HARTFORD   CT   55:56   55:44  8:59 
  129  1453 Mariah Lombardi       38  63/367  F  13/66   F3539  WINDSOR         CT   55:54   55:50  8:59 
  130  1468 Julie Jones           43  64/367  F   6/48   F4044  EAST HAMPTON    CT   56:03   55:58  9:01 
  131  1425 Brian Barao           27  67/154  M   7/13   M2529  TOLLAND         CT   56:32   56:07  9:02 
  132  1635 David Giancola        29  68/154  M   8/13   M2529  BRISTOL         CT   56:34   56:12  9:03 
  133  1443 Derek Bride           30  69/154  M   8/13   M3034  MANCHESTER      CT   56:45   56:12  9:03 
  134  1852 Joe Santos            44  70/154  M  11/18   M4044  WEATOGUE        CT   56:15   56:15  9:03 
  135  1406 Lisa Adams            41  65/367  F   7/48   F4044  ENFIELD         CT   56:29   56:20  9:04 
  136  1783 Allyssa Murphy        25  66/367  F  11/36   F2529  MONROE          CT   56:56   56:28  9:06 
  137  1953 Jennifer Fanning      35  67/367  F  14/66   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   56:52   56:33  9:07 
  138  1691 Sabra Kelley          40  68/367  F   8/48   F4044  ASHEVILLE       NC   56:45   56:34  9:07 
  139  1620 Maureen Flanagan      47  69/367  F   6/49   F4549  TOLLAND         CT   57:00   56:35  9:07 
  140  1804 Jacob Paquette        19  71/154  M   3/5    M1619  SCHENECTADY     NY   56:50   56:37  9:07 
  141  1751 John McCarty          67  72/154  M   3/6    M6569  DARIEN          CT   56:50   56:40  9:08 
  142  1730 Jocelyn Libros        35  70/367  F   4/51   ATHENA SIMSBURY        CT   56:48   56:40  9:08 
  143  1581 Beth Donovan          41  71/367  F   9/48   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT   56:59   56:43  9:08 
  144  1768 Timothy Miller        14  73/154  M   3/5    M-15   NAUGATUCK       CT   57:04   56:45  9:08 
  145  1670 Katherine Jacob       30  72/367  F  12/41   F3034  SIMSBURY        CT   57:09   56:51  9:09 
  146  1995 Angel Cedeno          42  74/154  M   6/26   CLYDE  SIMSBURY        CT   58:24   56:52  9:10 
  147  1878 Joanne St. George     55  73/367  F   3/14   F5559  BROOKLYN        CT   56:58   56:53  9:10 
  148  1754 Richard McGraw        49  75/154  M   8/21   M4549  SIMSBURY        CT   57:20   57:02  9:11 
  149  1517 Jon Olear             55  76/154  M   3/10   M5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT   57:20   57:06  9:12 
  150  1574 Jill Destefano        48  74/367  F   7/49   F4549  ESSEX           CT   57:18   57:11  9:13 
  151  1488 Cynthia Johnston      66  75/367  F   2/3    F6569  ENFIELD         CT   57:31   57:21  9:14 
  152  1842 Stacey Rubin          49  76/367  F   8/49   F4549  WEST HARTFORDWE CT   57:38   57:30  9:16 
  153  1952 Andrew Eichar         19  77/154  M   4/5    M1619  BLOOMFIELD      CT   57:39   57:31  9:16 
  154  1725 Beth Lemek            36  77/367  F  15/66   F3539  AVON            CT   57:45   57:34  9:16 
  155  1923 Dave Winokur          42  78/154  M  12/18   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   58:10   57:36  9:17 
  156  1943 Jack Carew            14  79/154  M   4/5    M-15   SIMSBURY        CT   59:53   57:38  9:17 
  157  1978 Julie Rodriguez       45  78/367  F   9/49   F4549  PINE MEADOW     CT   57:52   57:39  9:17 
  158  1875 Jodie Sprague         45  79/367  F  10/49   F4549  TOLLAND         CT   58:03   57:45  9:18 
  159  1984 Stephen Wall          44  80/154  M   7/26   CLYDE  BERLIN          CT   58:08   57:52  9:19 
  160  1815 Uyen Phan             43  80/367  F  10/48   F4044  NORTH GRANBY    CT   58:24   57:52  9:19 
  161  1557 Todd Cutler           39  81/154  M   8/26   CLYDE  SOUTHINGTON     CT   58:00   57:55  9:20 
  162  1637 Kama Giedra           46  81/367  F  11/49   F4549  SIMSBURY        CT   58:03   57:59  9:20 
  163  1646 Meghan Goodwin        38  82/367  F  16/66   F3539  SIMSBURY        CT   58:12   58:03  9:21 
  164  1729 Samuel Lewbel         63  82/154  M   6/6    M6064  STAFFORD SPRING CT   58:05   58:04  9:21 
  165  1848 Rebecca Sanborn       40  83/367  F  11/48   F4044  NEWINGTON       CT   58:24   58:09  9:22 
  166  1476 Jodi Polsgrove        42  84/367  F  12/48   F4044  SIMSBURY        CT   58:23   58:10  9:22 
  167  1550 Michele Confalone     47  85/367  F  12/49   F4549  WETHERSFIELD    CT   58:17   58:11  9:22 
  168  1658 Gregory Hebert        26  83/154  M   9/13   M2529  UNIONVILLE      CT   58:20   58:11  9:22 
  169  1586 Richard Drenga        50  84/154  M   8/11   M5054  BECKET          MA   58:26   58:20  9:24 
  170  1584 Amy Douglas           46  86/367  F  13/49   F4549  UNIONVILLE      CT   58:32   58:22  9:24 
  171  1911 Tony Vasi             41  85/154  M   9/26   CLYDE  NEWINGTON       CT   58:32   58:23  9:24 
  172  1675 Amanda Jin-Corcoran   18  87/367  F   4/6    F1619  WEST HARTFORD   CT   58:30   58:23  9:24 
  173  1627 Amanda Garner         31  88/367  F  13/41   F3034  SIMSBURY        CT   58:37   58:24  9:24 
  174  1823 Casey Porter          22  89/367  F   9/22   F2024  SIMSBURY        CT   58:55   58:25  9:24 
  175  1695 Rebecca Kessler       31  90/367  F   5/51   ATHENA SOUTHINGTON     CT   58:57   58:26  9:25 
  176  1512 Jeffrey Russo         36  86/154  M   8/15   M3539  SUFFIELD        CT   58:53   58:27  9:25 
  177  1906 Molly Turro           21  91/367  F  10/22   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT   59:22   58:28  9:25 
  178  1538 Nancy Z Castillo      35  92/367  F  17/66   F3539  SPRINGFIELD     MA   59:17   58:30  9:25 
  179  1824 Elizabeth Porter      25  93/367  F  12/36   F2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:00:54   58:35  9:26 
  180  1671 Ed Jacovino           25  87/154  M  10/13   M2529  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:00:54   58:35  9:26 
  181  1724 Jennifer Lemanski     38  94/367  F  18/66   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT   59:23   58:40  9:27 
  182  1797 Patti O'Connor        45  95/367  F  14/49   F4549  AUDUBON         NJ   59:01   58:46  9:28 
  183  1950 Linda Demers          51  96/367  F   2/18   F5054  AVON            CT   59:05   58:46  9:28 
  184  1702 Robin Kohs            42  97/367  F  13/48   F4044  PORTLAND        CT   59:54   58:47  9:28 
  185  1969 Kristy Olson          34  98/367  F  14/41   F3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT   58:55   58:47  9:28 
  186  1887 Pamela Sullivan       49  99/367  F  15/49   F4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT   58:50   58:47  9:28 
  187  1925 Brenda Woznicki       42 100/367  F   6/51   ATHENA SOUTHINGTON     CT   59:11   58:48  9:28 
  188  1994 Karen Carrens         49 101/367  F  16/49   F4549  WESTFIELD       MA   59:26   59:00  9:30 
  189  1986 Catherine Bernoski    42 102/367  F  14/48   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT   59:34   59:03  9:31 
  190  1718 Jen Lafave            39 103/367  F  19/66   F3539  PORTLAND        CT   59:24   59:09  9:32 
  191  1845 Will Rusch            65  88/154  M   4/6    M6569  UNIONVILLE      CT   59:18   59:13  9:32 
  192  1699 Rachel Kleinman       24 104/367  F  11/22   F2024  ANN ARBOR       MI   59:31   59:19  9:33 
  193  1900 Yukino Toi            13 105/367  F   1/4    F-15   WEST HARTFORD   CT   59:28   59:22  9:34 
  194  1690 Eva-Jeanne Kealey     55 106/367  F   4/14   F5559  SPRINGFIELD     MA   59:51   59:24  9:34 
  195  1471 Sara Lemieux          40 107/367  F  15/48   F4044  AMSTON          CT   59:40   59:25  9:34 
  196  1445 Leslie Brigham        53 108/367  F   3/18   F5054  SIMSBURY        CT   59:28   59:26  9:34 
  197  1446 Samantha Brigham      24 109/367  F   7/51   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN      CT   59:28   59:26  9:34 
  198  1929 John Zeiner           18  89/154  M   5/5    M1619  SIMSBURY        CT 1:00:03   59:31  9:35 
  199  1871 Kim Smith             23 110/367  F   8/51   ATHENA EAST LONGMEADOW MA   59:46   59:31  9:35 
  200  1764 Amy Mierzejewski      34 111/367  F  15/41   F3034  BURLINGTON      CT   59:54   59:33  9:35 
  201  1633 Eric Geyer            44  90/154  M  13/18   M4044  VERNON ROCKVILL CT   59:38   59:33  9:35 
  202  1865 Marilyn Shimeld       41 112/367  F  16/48   F4044  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 1:00:42   59:34  9:36 
  203  1593 Rylan Dutt            27  91/154  M  11/13   M2529  TRUMBULL        CT   59:46   59:35  9:36 
  204  1912 Manikandan Venkatacha 45  92/154  M   9/21   M4549  ROCKY HILL      CT   59:55   59:41  9:37 
  205  1562 Bob Davidson          43  93/154  M  14/18   M4044  MARLBOROUGH     CT   59:58   59:43  9:37 
  206  1508 Alex Burgin           49  94/154  M  10/21   M4549  BOSTON          MA 1:00:02   59:47  9:38 
  207  1463 Pamela Burgin         49 113/367  F  17/49   F4549  BOSTON          MA 1:00:03   59:48  9:38 
  208  1638 Melissa Giron         33 114/367  F  16/41   F3034  CROMWELL        CT 1:00:27   59:53  9:39 
  209  1516 Ryan Coulter          25  95/154  M  10/26   CLYDE  CONGERS         NY 1:00:29 1:00:02  9:40 
  210  1739 Bryan Magyar          43  96/154  M  11/26   CLYDE  FARMINGTON      CT 1:00:17 1:00:17  9:43 
  211  1677 Emily Johnson         35 115/367  F  20/66   F3539  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 1:01:09 1:00:20  9:43 
  212  1711 Cindy Kristoff        37 116/367  F  21/66   F3539  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 1:01:10 1:00:20  9:43 
  213  1429 Ron Beasley           44  97/154  M  15/18   M4044  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:01:11 1:00:21  9:43 
  214  1772 Jared Moore           36  98/154  M  12/26   CLYDE  PROSPECT        CT 1:00:28 1:00:22  9:43 
  215  1863 Robin Shanmugam       32 117/367  F  17/41   F3034  UNIONVILLE      CT 1:01:00 1:00:27  9:44 
  216  1749 John Mathieu          49  99/154  M  11/21   M4549  NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:00:39 1:00:28  9:44 
  217  1652 Elizabeth Hanawalt    36 118/367  F  22/66   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:03:46 1:00:33  9:45 
  218  1563 Timothy Davignon      41 100/154  M  13/26   CLYDE  SIMSBURY        CT 1:01:02 1:00:35  9:45 
  219  1981 Ojas Sampat           39 101/154  M   9/15   M3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:00:57 1:00:40  9:46 
  220  1819 Randy Plis            57 102/154  M   4/10   M5559  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 1:05:12 1:00:41  9:46 
  221  1616 Heather Ferguson-Hull 45 119/367  F  18/49   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:01:02 1:00:45  9:47 
  222  1753 Ryan McEleney         31 103/154  M   9/13   M3034  SIMSBURY        CT 1:01:11 1:00:46  9:47 
  223  2001 Colleen Senecal       37 120/367  F  23/66   F3539  CANTON          CT 1:01:17 1:00:53  9:48 
  224  1723 Laura Lejeune         29 121/367  F  13/36   F2529  PORTLAND        CT 1:01:14 1:00:58  9:49 
  225  1884 Gina Stepanian        35 122/367  F  24/66   F3539  SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:01:45 1:00:58  9:49 
  226  1974 Rebecca Remeika       27 123/367  F  14/36   F2529  CROMWELL        CT 1:01:40 1:01:06  9:50 
  227  1495 Kirsten Taylor        52 124/367  F   4/18   F5054  FEEDING HILLS   MA 1:01:39 1:01:09  9:51 
  228  1606 Pooja Faldu           26 125/367  F  15/36   F2529  WINDSOR         CT 1:01:41 1:01:14  9:52 
  229  1997 Cathy Labarge         54 126/367  F   5/18   F5054  TERRYVILLE      CT 1:01:47 1:01:19  9:52 
  230  1578 Kate Dixon            26 127/367  F  16/36   F2529  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:01:44 1:01:22  9:53 
  231  1799 Liz O'Donnell         63 128/367  F   2/9    F6064  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 1:01:37 1:01:24  9:53 
  232  1790 Meredith Nash         40 129/367  F  17/48   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:01:45 1:01:28  9:54 
  233  1955 Alexis Gaskell        30 130/367  F   9/51   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT 1:01:51 1:01:37  9:55 
  234  1941 Nicholas Bube         34 104/154  M  10/13   M3034  MANCHESTER      CT 1:01:51 1:01:38  9:56 
  235  1451 Jill Charbonneau      36 131/367  F  25/66   F3539  ELLINGTON       CT 1:02:02 1:01:38  9:56 
  236  1779 Elizabeth Mosher      28 132/367  F  17/36   F2529  ENFIELD         CT 1:01:53 1:01:38  9:56 
  237  1589 Matthew Dufour        39 105/154  M  10/15   M3539  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 1:02:52 1:01:40  9:56 
  238  1959 Heather Inglis        43 133/367  F  10/51   ATHENA SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:01:59 1:01:40  9:56 
  239  1829 Jennifer Quinn        36 134/367  F  26/66   F3539  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:02:05 1:01:41  9:56 
  240  1595 Karen Dzenko          50 135/367  F   6/18   F5054  WEATOGUE        CT 1:02:04 1:01:42  9:56 
  241  1542 Kelly Chapman         36 136/367  F  27/66   F3539  BURLINGTON      CT 1:01:59 1:01:43  9:56 
  242  1640 Sue Gellerman         46 137/367  F  19/49   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:02:15 1:01:44  9:57 
  243  1849 July Sanchez          41 138/367  F  18/48   F4044  LONGMEADOW      MA 1:01:50 1:01:46  9:57 
  244  1662 Sara Hill             35 139/367  F  28/66   F3539  EAST HAMPTON    CT 1:04:39 1:01:47  9:57 
  245  1600 Frennie Elderkin      54 140/367  F   7/18   F5054  VERNON ROCKVILL CT 1:02:03 1:01:51  9:58 
  246  1470 Susan Kolbusz         40 141/367  F  19/48   F4044  BARKHAMSTED     CT 1:02:32 1:02:00  9:59 
  247  1519 Gianni Zunino         32 106/154  M  14/26   CLYDE  SIMSBURY        CT 1:02:22 1:02:01  9:59 
  248  1933 Cecil Adams           57 107/154  M   5/10   M5559  BLOOMFIELD      CT 1:02:20 1:02:03 10:00 
  249  1759 Susan Meholic         47 142/367  F  20/49   F4549  AVON            CT 1:02:35 1:02:06 10:00 
  250  1528 Christine Cannistraro 37 143/367  F  29/66   F3539  OAKLAND         NJ 1:02:38 1:02:07 10:00 
  251  1428 Phuong Batouli        37 144/367  F  30/66   F3539  CROMWELL        CT 1:02:28 1:02:08 10:00 
  252  1659 Anna Henrickson       40 145/367  F  20/48   F4044  BARKHAMSTED     CT 1:02:43 1:02:12 10:01 
  253  1643 Heather Goetz         36 146/367  F  31/66   F3539  SIMSBURY        CT 1:02:14 1:02:14 10:01 
  254  1454 Jackie Mandyck        46 147/367  F  21/49   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:02:29 1:02:15 10:02 
  255  1479 Dawn Siana            44 148/367  F  21/48   F4044  CANTON          CT 1:02:38 1:02:33 10:04 
  256  1440 Erika Bourgoin        23 149/367  F  12/22   F2024  MANCHESTER      CT 1:02:58 1:02:36 10:05 
  257  1907 Kimberly Twomey       35 150/367  F  32/66   F3539  STORRS MANSFIEL CT 1:02:52 1:02:38 10:05 
  258  1707 Tara Krapalis         36 151/367  F  33/66   F3539  WINDSOR         CT 1:02:44 1:02:40 10:06 
  259  1674 Jessica Hinkley       35 152/367  F  34/66   F3539  UNIONVILLE      CT 1:03:01 1:02:41 10:06 
  260  1680 Jonathan Hinkley      37 108/154  M  15/26   CLYDE  UNIONVILLE      CT 1:03:01 1:02:42 10:06 
  261  1507 Eric Wolfe            51 109/154  M   9/11   M5054  SIMSBURY        CT 1:02:59 1:02:43 10:06 
  262  1683 Marissa Kallenbach    12 153/367  F   2/4    F-15   STAFFORD SPRING CT 1:03:17 1:02:48 10:07 
  263  1854 Elizabeth Sargent     38 154/367  F  11/51   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:03:02 1:02:49 10:07 
  264  1801 Jessica Olandt        35 155/367  F  35/66   F3539  BRISTOL         CT 1:03:19 1:02:54 10:08 
  265  1518 Scott Rouisse         37 110/154  M  16/26   CLYDE  MANCHESTER      MA 1:03:34 1:03:04 10:09 
  266  1499 Daniela Montgomery    43 156/367  F  22/48   F4044  SIMSBURY        CT 1:03:26 1:03:05 10:10 
  267  1580 Heather Dono          28 157/367  F  18/36   F2529  BROOKFIELD      CT 1:03:31 1:03:05 10:10 
  268  1592 Michael Dutt          53 111/154  M  17/26   CLYDE  TRUMBULL        CT 1:03:17 1:03:07 10:10 
  269  1894 Rhonda Thomas         47 158/367  F  22/49   F4549  TOLLAND         CT 1:03:32 1:03:19 10:12 
  270  1491 Shana Petit           33 159/367  F  18/41   F3034  ENFIELD         CT 1:03:41 1:03:32 10:14 
  271  1755 Shannon McNaughton    44 160/367  F  23/48   F4044  GRANBY          CT 1:03:46 1:03:32 10:14 
  272  1776 Christina Morreale    36 161/367  F  36/66   F3539  ELLINGTON       CT 1:04:06 1:03:33 10:14 
  273  1918 Meghann White         33 162/367  F  12/51   ATHENA MANCHESTER      NH 1:03:54 1:03:46 10:16 
  274  1664 Caroline Hines        29 163/367  F  19/36   F2529  HARTFORD        CT 1:04:15 1:03:48 10:16 
  275  1434 Anne Blanchard        48 164/367  F  23/49   F4549  COLUMBIA        CT 1:04:01 1:03:49 10:17 
  276  1885 Debra Stroiney        33 165/367  F  19/41   F3034  EAST WINDSOR    CT 1:04:10 1:03:49 10:17 
  277  1447 Amy Brini             35 166/367  F  37/66   F3539  BERLIN          CT 1:04:06 1:03:54 10:17 
  278  1802 Andrea Oppenheimer    52 167/367  F   8/18   F5054  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:04:08 1:03:56 10:18 
  279  1745 Jessica Mann          30 168/367  F  20/41   F3034  PLAINVILLE      CT 1:04:10 1:03:58 10:18 
  280  1459 Patricia Allen-May    45 169/367  F  24/49   F4549                     1:04:05 1:03:59 10:18 
  281  1966 Susan McGonigle       49 170/367  F  13/51   ATHENA COLUMBIA        CT 1:04:26 1:04:02 10:19 
  282  1572 Rich Denver           48 112/154  M  12/21   M4549  BARKHAMSTED     CT 1:04:21 1:04:06 10:19 
  283  1844 Matthew Rucci         26 113/154  M  12/13   M2529  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:04:35 1:04:08 10:20 
  284  1870 Donielle Sliwa        31 171/367  F  14/51   ATHENA BELCHERTOWN     MA 1:04:12 1:04:11 10:20 
  285  1415 Peter Anderson        58 114/154  M   6/10   M5559  GRANBY          CT 1:04:21 1:04:11 10:20 
  286  1539 Karen Ceruti          48 172/367  F  25/49   F4549  COLCHESTER      CT 1:05:21 1:04:14 10:21 
  287  1738 Kristen Madel         35 173/367  F  38/66   F3539  NEWINGTON       CT 1:04:56 1:04:21 10:22 
  288  1575 Sean Devine           39 115/154  M  11/15   M3539  TOLLAND         CT 1:04:38 1:04:22 10:22 
  289  1977 Kara Robichaud        32 174/367  F  15/51   ATHENA GLASTONBURY     CT 1:04:48 1:04:24 10:22 
  290  1431 Chris Bellis          47 116/154  M  13/21   M4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:04:49 1:04:28 10:23 
  291  1769 Ayako Mitchell        37 175/367  F  39/66   F3539  COVENTRY        CT 1:05:06 1:04:31 10:23 
  292  1904 Jasmine Truong        31 176/367  F  16/51   ATHENA NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:05:00 1:04:33 10:24 
  293  1957 Rebecca Hartz         41 177/367  F  24/48   F4044  ANDOVER         CT 1:04:57 1:04:34 10:24 
  294  1971 Melissa Persaud       36 178/367  F  40/66   F3539  NEWINGTON       CT 1:04:57 1:04:34 10:24 
  295  1987 Heather Bessoff       49 179/367  F  26/49   F4549  FARMINGTON      CT 1:04:54 1:04:37 10:24 
  296  1521 Taryn Bunger          24 180/367  F  13/22   F2024  HARTFORD        CT 1:04:54 1:04:39 10:25 
  297  1460 Jennifer Bennett      42 181/367  F  25/48   F4044  FARMINGTON      CT 1:05:16 1:04:53 10:27 
  298  1750 Jenn Matthews         35 182/367  F  41/66   F3539  ENFIELD         CT 1:05:05 1:04:55 10:27 
  299  1892 Anna Tenero           45 183/367  F  27/49   F4549  NORTH GRANBY    CT 1:05:13 1:04:56 10:27 
  300  1596 Lara Eaton            43 184/367  F  26/48   F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:05:11 1:04:59 10:28 
  301  1548 Susan Collette        38 185/367  F  42/66   F3539  COVENTRY        CT 1:06:08 1:05:01 10:28 
  302  1432 Brenda Birch-Berky    47 186/367  F  28/49   F4549  MADISON         CT 1:06:04 1:05:04 10:29 
  303  1566 Dirk Deboer           48 117/154  M  18/26   CLYDE  NEWINGTON       CT 1:05:15 1:05:06 10:29 
  304  1478 Susan Ryan            43 187/367  F  27/48   F4044  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:05:18 1:05:07 10:29 
  305  1416 Nicole Archambault    24 188/367  F  17/51   ATHENA SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:05:15 1:05:08 10:29 
  306  1628 Gabrielle Garrish     40 189/367  F  28/48   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:05:38 1:05:11 10:30 
  307  1777 Kathleen Morreale     32 190/367  F  21/41   F3034  TOLLAND         CT 1:05:45 1:05:12 10:30 
  308  1806 Racquel Parker        43 191/367  F  29/48   F4044  WINDSOR         CT 1:05:40 1:05:15 10:31 
  309  1698 Dana Klaiber          40 192/367  F  30/48   F4044  NORTH GRANBY    CT 1:05:50 1:05:16 10:31 
  310  1498 Christine Couture     41 193/367  F  31/48   F4044  MADISON         CT 1:05:20 1:05:19 10:31 
  311   827 Erica Muniz           31 194/367  F  22/41   F3034  ASTORIA         NY 1:06:20 1:05:22 10:32 
  312  1554 Leeanne Creevy        40 195/367  F  32/48   F4044  ROCKY HILL      CT 1:05:50 1:05:25 10:32 
  313  1424 Kathryn Bangs         24 196/367  F  14/22   F2024  CANTON          CT 1:05:42 1:05:27 10:32 
  314  1551 John Costa            31 118/154  M  11/13   M3034  BRISTOL         CT 1:06:01 1:05:32 10:33 
  315  1752 Dana McCormick        38 197/367  F  43/66   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:06:00 1:05:32 10:33 
  316  1523 Jen Burns             28 198/367  F  20/36   F2529  SIMSBURY        CT 1:06:09 1:05:41 10:35 
  317  1472 Katie McClaine        43 199/367  F  33/48   F4044  HEBRON          CT 1:06:07 1:05:46 10:35 
  318  1404 Jan Abustan           36 119/154  M  12/15   M3539  FARMINGTON      CT 1:06:05 1:05:46 10:35 
  319  1686 Cyra Kampfmann        38 200/367  F  44/66   F3539  NORTH GRANBY    CT 1:06:03 1:05:48 10:36 
  320  1629 Debra Garstka         30 201/367  F  23/41   F3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:06:19 1:05:52 10:36 
  321  1811 Pam Pendleton         46 202/367  F  29/49   F4549  SUFFIELD        CT 1:06:06 1:05:52 10:36 
  322  1630 Laura Garstka         30 203/367  F  24/41   F3034  TAFTVILLE       CT 1:06:20 1:05:52 10:37 
  323  1687 Robert Karn           58 120/154  M   7/10   M5559  AVON            CT 1:06:18 1:06:01 10:38 
  324  1417 Stacey Archambault    29 204/367  F  21/36   F2529  BURLINGTON      CT 1:06:18 1:06:01 10:38 
  325  1661 Dianne Hill           54 205/367  F   9/18   F5054  BETHLEHEM       CT 1:06:23 1:06:03 10:38 
  326  1449 Renee Brown           54 206/367  F  10/18   F5054  LONGMEADOW      MA 1:06:35 1:06:07 10:39 
  327  1979 Tara Rothstein        37 207/367  F  45/66   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:08:46 1:06:11 10:39 
  328  1502 Nancy Melocowsky      44 208/367  F  34/48   F4044  SOUTH GLASTONBU CT 1:06:19 1:06:11 10:40 
  329  1736 Dorothy Lupariello    58 209/367  F   5/14   F5559  SHELTON         CT 1:06:22 1:06:16 10:40 
  330  1877 Wally Squier          58 121/154  M   8/10   M5559  MANCHESTER      CT 1:06:29 1:06:16 10:40 
  331  1876 Cathy Squier          54 210/367  F  11/18   F5054  MANCHESTER      CT 1:06:29 1:06:17 10:40 
  332  1467 Rebecca Hurley        33 211/367  F  18/51   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT 1:06:28 1:06:21 10:41 
  333  1534 Chris Carson          43 122/154  M  16/18   M4044  SEYMOUR         CT 1:06:47 1:06:23 10:41 
  334  1625 Paul Gagne            45 123/154  M  19/26   CLYDE  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:06:26 1:06:26 10:42 
  335  1758 Steven Meholic        49 124/154  M  14/21   M4549  AVON            CT 1:06:57 1:06:28 10:42 
  336  1858 Sheila Sekhara        28 212/367  F  22/36   F2529  HAMDEN          CT 1:06:32 1:06:28 10:42 
  337  1604 Julie Erasmus         24 213/367  F  15/22   F2024  COLCHESTER      CT 1:06:52 1:06:28 10:42 
  338  1427 Stephanie Barone      25 214/367  F  23/36   F2529  CHESHIRE        CT 1:06:42 1:06:35 10:43 
  339  1856 Kathryn Saylor        35 215/367  F  46/66   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:07:14 1:06:35 10:43 
  340  1773 Lindsay Morgan        28 216/367  F  24/36   F2529  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:06:58 1:06:37 10:44 
  341  1944 James Carew           13 125/154  M   5/5    M-15   SIMSBURY        CT 1:06:58 1:06:41 10:44 
  342  1741 Bethany Makowski      14 217/367  F   3/4    F-15   WEST HARTLAND   CT 1:06:57 1:06:43 10:45 
  343  1817 Mary-Francis Plaza    24 218/367  F  19/51   ATHENA KINGSTON        RI 1:07:21 1:06:59 10:47 
  344  1888 Diana Sylvester       43 219/367  F  20/51   ATHENA WEATOGUE        CT 1:07:13 1:07:01 10:48 
  345  1420 Joseph Augusta        40 126/154  M  17/18   M4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:07:22 1:07:08 10:49 
  346  1864 Dawn Shaw             32 220/367  F  21/51   ATHENA SIMSBURY        CT 1:07:44 1:07:15 10:50 
  347  1860 Norman Shabarekh      46 127/154  M  15/21   M4549  ENFIELD         CT 1:07:47 1:07:17 10:50 
  348  1613 Meredith Fenwick      35 221/367  F  22/51   ATHENA PLANTSVILLE     CT 1:07:28 1:07:20 10:51 
  349  1525 Stephen Busemeyer     45 128/154  M  16/21   M4549  NEW HARTFORD    CT 1:07:45 1:07:30 10:52 
  350  1747 Nadia Maseto          36 222/367  F  47/66   F3539  CANTON          CT 1:08:03 1:07:35 10:53 
  351  1930 Megan Zella           26 223/367  F  25/36   F2529  WILLINGTON      CT 1:07:59 1:07:36 10:53 
  352  1996 Jessica Palozie       30 224/367  F  25/41   F3034  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:07:53 1:07:36 10:53 
  353  1991 Rachel Estes          34 225/367  F  26/41   F3034  TERRYVILLE      -- 1:07:57 1:07:36 10:53 
  354  1536 Laura Caruso          47 226/367  F  30/49   F4549  SIMSBURY        CT 1:07:57 1:07:38 10:54 
  355  1549 David Condit          65 129/154  M   5/6    M6569  AVON            CT 1:07:53 1:07:39 10:54 
  356  1501 Alexis Tetreault      13 227/367  F   4/4    F-15   WILLINGTON      CT 1:07:55 1:07:41 10:54 
  357  1780 Jeff Gellerman        47 130/154  M  17/21   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:08:12 1:07:42 10:54 
  358  1733 Jennifer Linstone     36 228/367  F  48/66   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:08:52 1:07:44 10:54 
  359  1732 Jeff Linstone         48 131/154  M  18/21   M4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:08:53 1:07:44 10:55 
  360  1439 Dianne Bourgoin       41 229/367  F  35/48   F4044  ELLINGTON       CT 1:08:02 1:07:52 10:56 
  361  1530 Sheri Cappa           49 230/367  F  31/49   F4549  GRANBY          CT 1:08:52 1:07:53 10:56 
  362  1032 Heather Smith Robitze 36 231/367  F  49/66   F3539  TRUMBULL        CT 1:08:21 1:07:58 10:57 
  363   936 Kristin Rice          39 232/367  F  50/66   F3539  NORTH GRANBY    CT 1:08:21 1:07:58 10:57 
  364  1401 Gina Abdelghany       38 233/367  F  51/66   F3539  CROMWELL        CT 1:11:28 1:08:07 10:58 
  365  1967 Claudia Morrow        45 234/367  F  32/49   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:08:26 1:08:07 10:58 
  366  1632 Tanya Gaul            31 235/367  F  27/41   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:08:56 1:08:17 11:00 
  367  1833 Sarah Reed            31 236/367  F  28/41   F3034  ASHFORD         CT 1:08:38 1:08:22 11:01 
  368  1610 Sveta Faldu           28 237/367  F  26/36   F2529  WINDSOR         CT 1:08:56 1:08:29 11:02 
  369  1421 Megan Babcock         33 238/367  F  29/41   F3034  TOLLAND         CT 1:09:00 1:08:35 11:03 
  370  1988 Cynthia Isales        34 239/367  F  30/41   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   -- 1:08:59 1:08:36 11:03 
  371  1423 Patricia Baker        53 240/367  F  12/18   F5054  EAST HARTFORD   CT 1:08:58 1:08:39 11:03 
  372  1812 Francisco Perrotta    31 132/154  M  12/13   M3034  ROCKY HILL      CT 1:08:45 1:08:41 11:04 
  373  1813 Kimberly Perrotta     29 241/367  F  27/36   F2529  ROCKY HILL      CT 1:08:45 1:08:41 11:04 
  374  1456 Nancy Mangari         59 242/367  F  23/51   ATHENA SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:09:08 1:08:46 11:04 
  375  1951 Shiloh Dodge          24 243/367  F  16/22   F2024  NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:09:33 1:09:03 11:07 
  376  1936 Eileen Adler          48 244/367  F  33/49   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:09:27 1:09:03 11:07 
  377  1850 Elizabeth Santa       38 245/367  F  52/66   F3539  WINDSOR         CT 1:09:35 1:09:03 11:07 
  378  1641 Lisa Glowacki         45 246/367  F  34/49   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:09:31 1:09:05 11:07 
  379  1803 Beth Ouellette        59 247/367  F   6/14   F5559  EASTHAMPTON     MA 1:09:36 1:09:12 11:09 
  380  1928 Meredith Young        28 248/367  F  24/51   ATHENA GLASTONBURY     CT 1:09:32 1:09:12 11:09 
  381  1697 Andrew Kiss           25 133/154  M  13/13   M2529  TOLLAND         CT 1:09:46 1:09:12 11:09 
  382  1938 Carleen Bell          40 249/367  F  36/48   F4044  HARTFORD        CT 1:09:29 1:09:12 11:09 
  383  1916 Jennifer Ward         41 250/367  F  37/48   F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:09:18 1:09:12 11:09 
  384  1647 Kathryn Gosselin      26 251/367  F  25/51   ATHENA TOLLAND         CT 1:09:47 1:09:12 11:09 
  385   214 Cristina Barber       42 252/367  F  38/48   F4044  CROMWELL        CT 1:12:49 1:09:21 11:10 
  386  1450 Molly Aunger          36 253/367  F  53/66   F3539  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:09:22 1:09:22 11:10 
  387  1645 Sharale Golding       36 254/367  F  54/66   F3539  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:09:57 1:09:25 11:11 
  388  1920 Jessie Wilhelm        39 255/367  F  55/66   F3539  NEW HARTFORD    CT 1:10:21 1:09:33 11:12 
  389  1696 Benjamin Kirby        27 134/154  M  20/26   CLYDE  PLAINVILLE      CT 1:09:52 1:09:35 11:12 
  390  1908 Kimberley Ulett       29 256/367  F  28/36   F2529  PLAINVILLE      CT 1:09:52 1:09:36 11:12 
  391  1444 Erin Bride            27 257/367  F  26/51   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT 1:10:17 1:09:44 11:14 
  392  1585 Amy Drenga            50 258/367  F  13/18   F5054  BECKET          MA 1:09:52 1:09:46 11:14 
  393  1954 Beverly Garofalo      50 259/367  F  14/18   F5054  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:10:13 1:09:48 11:14 
  394  1565 Ashley Deane          27 260/367  F  29/36   F2529  CROMWELL        CT 1:09:58 1:09:50 11:15 
  395  1496 Jennifer Tetreault    43 261/367  F  39/48   F4044  WILLINGTON      CT 1:10:07 1:09:53 11:15 
  396  1485 Carrie Brostek        40 262/367  F  40/48   F4044  CANTON          CT 1:10:00 1:09:54 11:15 
  397  1972 Katie Reeves          38 263/367  F  56/66   F3539  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:10:20 1:09:58 11:16 
  398  1905 Edward Turro          58 135/154  M   9/10   M5559  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:11:00 1:10:04 11:17 
  399  1452 Pat Krzesicki         56 264/367  F   7/14   F5559  WILLINGTON      CT 1:10:16 1:10:04 11:17 
  400  1676 Sabrina Jin-Corcoran  18 265/367  F   5/6    F1619  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:10:29 1:10:05 11:17 
  401  1968 Bailey Muchin         19 266/367  F   6/6    F1619  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:10:29 1:10:05 11:17 
  402  1623 Claire Fryer          23 267/367  F  17/22   F2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:10:44 1:10:11 11:18 
  403  1727 Kelly Lenihan         34 268/367  F  31/41   F3034  MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:10:42 1:10:18 11:19 
  404  1533 Meredith Carbone      25 269/367  F  30/36   F2529  SUMMIT          NJ 1:10:48 1:10:20 11:20 
  405  1761 Ed Meincke            69 136/154  M   6/6    M6569  AMSTON          CT 1:10:44 1:10:25 11:20 
  406  1559 Jodi D'Amore          41 270/367  F  41/48   F4044  ROCKY HILL      CT 1:10:58 1:10:26 11:20 
  407  1706 Gigi Kotler           60 271/367  F   3/9    F6064  AVON            CT 1:10:57 1:10:26 11:20 
  408  1481 Susan Walker          54 272/367  F  27/51   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:11:02 1:10:27 11:21 
  409  1552 Jennifer Costill      35 273/367  F  57/66   F3539  SIMSBURY        CT 1:10:50 1:10:31 11:21 
  410  1989 Dee Lamoureaux        58 274/367  F   8/14   F5559  BRISTOL         CT 1:10:55 1:10:33 11:22 
  411  1605 Neel Faldu            31 137/154  M  21/26   CLYDE  WINDSOR         CT 1:11:03 1:10:35 11:22 
  412  1940 Jen Booker            39 275/367  F  28/51   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:10:54 1:10:36 11:22 
  413  1407 Jennifer Addie        37 276/367  F  29/51   ATHENA CHICOPEE        MA 1:11:13 1:10:43 11:23 
  414  1983 Lori Skinner          50 277/367  F  15/18   F5054  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 1:11:06 1:10:44 11:23 
  415  1717 Wendy Labarge         26 278/367  F  31/36   F2529  WOLCOTT         CT 1:11:47 1:11:20 11:29 
  416  1437 Jocelyn Boryczka      43 279/367  F  30/51   ATHENA MILFORD         CT 1:11:51 1:11:23 11:30 
  417  1660 Alyson Hill           23 280/367  F  18/22   F2024  BETHLEHEM       CT 1:11:44 1:11:24 11:30 
  418  1455 Gina Mangano          49 281/367  F  35/49   F4549  COLUMBIA        CT 1:11:54 1:11:28 11:30 
  419  1650 Jenna Grodzicki       34 282/367  F  32/41   F3034  BURLINGTON      CT 1:11:53 1:11:38 11:32 
  420  1682 Joanne Kallenbach     49 283/367  F  31/51   ATHENA STAFFORD SPRING CT 1:12:16 1:11:47 11:34 
  421  1985 Nancy Zazzaro         52 284/367  F  16/18   F5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:12:20 1:11:51 11:34 
  422  1639 Carolyn Gitlin        46 285/367  F  36/49   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:12:25 1:11:53 11:35 
  423  1474 Beth Merenstein       42 286/367  F  42/48   F4044  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:12:25 1:11:54 11:35 
  424  1651 Marie Haguel          45 287/367  F  37/49   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:12:10 1:11:59 11:36 
  425  1998 Mark Gordon           37 138/154  M  13/15   M3539  BRISTOL         CT 1:12:20 1:12:00 11:36 
  426  1466 Lynn Fraga            44 288/367  F  43/48   F4044  HEBRON          CT 1:12:09 1:12:00 11:36 
  427  1555 Shane Crenshaw        44 139/154  M  18/18   M4044  STRATFORD       CT 1:12:38 1:12:02 11:36 
  428  1915 Kristen Walter        44 289/367  F  44/48   F4044  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:12:21 1:12:09 11:37 
  429  1946 Carmela Ciniglio      48 290/367  F  38/49   F4549  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:12:33 1:12:14 11:38 
  430  1947 Francesca Ciniglio    20 291/367  F  19/22   F2024  SOUTHINGTON     CT 1:12:33 1:12:14 11:38 
  431  1546 Alyssa Colasanto      37 292/367  F  58/66   F3539  BURLINGTON      CT 1:12:39 1:12:23 11:39 
  432  1433 Noel Bishop           27 293/367  F  32/36   F2529  SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:12:24 1:12:24 11:39 
  433  1693 Gillian Kenny         32 294/367  F  33/41   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:13:00 1:12:30 11:41 
  434  1927 Megan Wylie           32 295/367  F  34/41   F3034  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:13:19 1:12:40 11:42 
  435  1867 Karen Sibble          46 296/367  F  39/49   F4549  NORTH GRANBY    CT 1:13:10 1:12:42 11:42 
  436   334 Joseph D Chasse       65 140/154  M  22/26   CLYDE  BRISTOL         CT 1:13:20 1:12:44 11:43 
  437  1475 Leanne Pagano         29 297/367  F  33/36   F2529  BRISTOL         CT 1:13:14 1:12:50 11:44 
  438  1767 Sarah Miller          26 298/367  F  32/51   ATHENA NAUGATUCK       CT 1:13:18 1:12:57 11:45 
  439  1703 Debbie Kokofsky       60 299/367  F   4/9    F6064  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 1:13:34 1:13:08 11:47 
  440  1939 Marisa Bono           24 300/367  F  20/22   F2024  HARTFORD        CT 1:13:26 1:13:10 11:47 
  441  1435 Christopher Bogusky   30 141/154  M  13/13   M3034  WATERTOWN       MA 1:13:46 1:13:12 11:47 
  442  1601 Thomas Eldridge       45 142/154  M  23/26   CLYDE  COVENTRY        CT 1:13:52 1:13:21 11:49 
  443  1934 Jill Adams            57 301/367  F   9/14   F5559  BLOOMFIELD      CT 1:13:41 1:13:23 11:49 
  444  1862 Bala Shanmugam        35 143/154  M  14/15   M3539  UNIONVILLE      CT 1:14:00 1:13:27 11:50 
  445  1603 Dina Emirzian         41 302/367  F  33/51   ATHENA CANTON          CT 1:14:02 1:13:31 11:50 
  446  1756 Nancy McSweegan       54 303/367  F  17/18   F5054  WINDSOR LOCKS   CT 1:14:05 1:13:40 11:52 
  447  1836 Stephanie Rice        27 304/367  F  34/51   ATHENA EAST HARTFORD   CT 1:14:34 1:13:59 11:55 
  448  2000 Savannah Lynch        26 305/367  F  34/36   F2529  MANCHESTER      CT 1:14:34 1:14:00 11:55 
  449  1948 Tracey Collin         44 306/367  F  35/51   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:14:26 1:14:03 11:56 
  450  1529 Joe Cappa             52 144/154  M  10/11   M5054  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:14:31 1:14:12 11:57 
  451  1807 Harshil Patel         24 145/154  M   5/5    M2024  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:14:55 1:14:26 11:59 
  452  1609 Shrina Faldu          24 307/367  F  21/22   F2024  WINDSOR         CT 1:14:54 1:14:26 11:59 
  453  1992 Jennifer Yeomans      34 308/367  F  35/41   F3034  NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:14:51 1:14:30 12:00 
  454  1990 Soledad Mune          35 309/367  F  59/66   F3539  HARTFORD        -- 1:14:52 1:14:30 12:00 
  455  1896 Shakira Tietje        27 310/367  F  35/36   F2529  ENFIELD         CT 1:14:32 1:14:32 12:00 
  456  1890 Brenda Tenczar        47 311/367  F  40/49   F4549  WEST SUFFIELD   CT 1:14:50 1:14:36 12:01 
  457  1891 Mike Tenczar          49 146/154  M  19/21   M4549  WEST SUFFIELD   CT 1:14:50 1:14:36 12:01 
  458  1473 Gail McDonnell        56 312/367  F  10/14   F5559  NAUGATUCK       CT 1:15:10 1:15:07 12:06 
  459  1505 Andrew McDonnell      55 147/154  M  10/10   M5559  NAUGATUCK       CT 1:15:10 1:15:07 12:06 
  460  1545 Deborah Cocuzzo       58 313/367  F  11/14   F5559  WINDSOR         CT 1:15:44 1:15:18 12:08 
  461  1993 Marie Gebhardt        34 314/367  F  36/41   F3034  AVON            CT 1:16:18 1:15:23 12:08 
  462  1795 Lynn Nochisaki        45 315/367  F  41/49   F4549  SOUTH WINDSOR   CT 1:15:43 1:15:31 12:10 
  463  1694 Paul Kenny            35 148/154  M  24/26   CLYDE  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:16:03 1:15:32 12:10 
  464  1838 Bev Roche             37 316/367  F  60/66   F3539  PLAINVILLE      CT 1:15:58 1:15:46 12:12 
  465  1937 Ileana Alfaro         34 317/367  F  37/41   F3034  WESTFIELD       MA 1:16:15 1:15:54 12:13 
  466  1932 Liese Zitzkat         46 318/367  F  42/49   F4549  CLINTON         CT 1:15:58 1:15:55 12:13 
  467  1945 Suzanne Chiapponi     33 319/367  F  36/51   ATHENA VERNON ROCKVILL CT 1:16:29 1:16:10 12:16 
  468  1422 Elaine Baisden        48 320/367  F  43/49   F4549  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:16:36 1:16:15 12:17 
  469  1757 Chiara Medina         50 321/367  F  37/51   ATHENA PLAINVILLE      CT 1:16:36 1:16:15 12:17 
  470  1701 Kristi Kohl           35 322/367  F  61/66   F3539  ATLANTA         GA 1:17:05 1:16:53 12:23 
  471  1965 Kerry Martin          55 323/367  F  12/14   F5559  SUFFIELD        CT 1:17:32 1:17:13 12:26 
  472  1663 Alisa Hiller          43 324/367  F  45/48   F4044  ROCKY HILL      CT 1:17:46 1:17:18 12:27 
  473  1976 Deborah Roberts       62 325/367  F   5/9    F6064  NEWINGTON       CT 1:19:59 1:17:21 12:27 
  474  1411 Robert Allen          53 149/154  M  11/11   M5054  GRANBY          CT 1:18:08 1:17:59 12:33 
  475  1410 Joan Allen            55 326/367  F  13/14   F5559  GRANBY          CT 1:18:08 1:17:59 12:33 
  476  1760 Deb Meincke           57 327/367  F  14/14   F5559  AMSTON          CT 1:18:19 1:17:59 12:33 
  477  1656 Eliza Hayes           33 328/367  F  38/41   F3034  BRANFORD        CT 1:18:29 1:18:02 12:34 
  478  1700 Susan Kohanski        49 329/367  F  44/49   F4549  ROCKY HILL      CT 1:20:26 1:18:10 12:35 
  479  1835 James Riccio          47 150/154  M  20/21   M4549  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:20:26 1:18:10 12:35 
  480  1441 Marvin Bowe           40 151/154  M  25/26   CLYDE  HARTFORD        CT 1:18:40 1:18:33 12:39 
  481  1973 Nicki Remeika         48 330/367  F  45/49   F4549  CROMWELL        CT 1:18:58 1:18:36 12:39 
  482  1744 Laura Manasewich      29 331/367  F  38/51   ATHENA MANCHESTER      CT 1:19:12 1:18:37 12:39 
  483  1594 Melanie Dykas         31 332/367  F  39/41   F3034  HIGGANUM        CT 1:18:44 1:18:44 12:41 
  484  1975 Stefan Riedling       47 152/154  M  26/26   CLYDE  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:19:17 1:18:59 12:43 
  485  1942 Adolfo Canovi         45 153/154  M  21/21   M4549  BLOOMFIELD      CT 1:19:17 1:18:59 12:43 
  486  1486 Fe Dinneen            41 333/367  F  46/48   F4044  WETHERSFIELD    CT 1:19:29 1:19:01 12:43 
  487  1762 Katie Meincke         25 334/367  F  36/36   F2529  AMSTON          CT 1:19:35 1:19:15 12:46 
  488  1901 Heather Tolley-Bauer  43 335/367  F  39/51   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:19:23 1:19:23 12:47 
  489  1874 Marita Spears         49 336/367  F  46/49   F4549  SPEEDWELL       TN 1:19:50 1:19:24 12:47 
  490  1720 Bernadette Lastowski  55 337/367  F  40/51   ATHENA HOLYOKE         MA 1:19:50 1:19:24 12:47 
  491  1784 Maureen Murphy        33 338/367  F  41/51   ATHENA WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:19:48 1:19:30 12:48 
  492  1480 Michele Siew          32 339/367  F  40/41   F3034  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:19:49 1:19:31 12:48 
  493  1588 Ellen Duffey          41 340/367  F  47/48   F4044                     1:19:38 1:19:38 12:49 
  494  1418 Kathleen Arroyo       29 341/367  F  42/51   ATHENA SPRINGFIELD     MA 1:19:38 1:19:38 12:49 
  495  1963 Nancy Lennert         43 342/367  F  48/48   F4044  SIMSBURY        CT 1:20:06 1:19:44 12:50 
  496  1964 Meryl Mallery         47 343/367  F  47/49   F4549  WEST SIMSBURY   CT 1:20:06 1:19:44 12:50 
  497  1719 Lynda Lagasse         32 344/367  F  41/41   F3034  WEATOGUE        CT 1:20:11 1:19:44 12:50 
  498  1649 Jennifer Griffin      35 345/367  F  62/66   F3539  SIMSBURY        CT 1:20:11 1:19:44 12:50 
  499  1868 Sarah Sigler          39 346/367  F  63/66   F3539  BRISTOL         CT 1:22:20 1:19:53 12:52 
  500  1855 Dawn Savarese         38 347/367  F  64/66   F3539  GLASTONBURY     CT 1:21:14 1:20:37 12:59 
  501  1524 Sandra Burrows        63 348/367  F   6/9    F6064  WEST SPRINGFIEL MA 1:21:53 1:21:30 13:07 
  502  1520 Christina Bukowski    23 349/367  F  22/22   F2024  NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:24:38 1:22:16 13:15 
  503  1579 Kathryn Doak          31 350/367  F  43/51   ATHENA BRISTOL         CT 1:23:09 1:22:40 13:19 
  504  1956 Mary Gillette         63 351/367  F   7/9    F6064  EAST GRANBY     CT 1:23:21 1:23:02 13:22 
  505  1841 Elanna Rubenstein     24 352/367  F  44/51   ATHENA NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:25:45 1:23:24 13:26 
  506  1457 Aurore Ziegwied       35 353/367  F  65/66   F3539  HEBRON          CT 1:25:10 1:23:51 13:30 
  507  1926 Nina Wright           33 354/367  F  45/51   ATHENA WATERBURY       CT 1:24:42 1:24:06 13:33 
  508  1839 Kathleen Roche        49 355/367  F  48/49   F4549  WOODBURY        CT 1:24:46 1:24:16 13:34 
  509  1673 Craig Jenkins         38 154/154  M  15/15   M3539  AGAWAM          MA 1:24:34 1:24:19 13:35 
  510  1821 Helen Polak           46 356/367  F  46/51   ATHENA NEW BRITAIN     CT 1:24:34 1:24:19 13:35 
  511  1569 Amy Dembo             50 357/367  F  18/18   F5054  WEST HARTFORD   CT 1:24:53 1:24:20 13:35 
  512  1561 Stacy D'Appollonio    39 358/367  F  66/66   F3539  PLAINVILLE      CT 1:26:11 1:25:36 13:47 
  513  1570 Lisa Dennis           45 359/367  F  49/49   F4549  HIGGANUM        CT 1:26:26 1:25:52 13:50 
  514  1712 Meghan Krodel         32 360/367  F  47/51   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:29:51 1:29:23 14:24 
  515  1843 Jennifer Rucci        26 361/367  F  48/51   ATHENA MIDDLETOWN      CT 1:29:51 1:29:23 14:24 
  516  1465 Renamarie Dimuccio    55 362/367  F  49/51   ATHENA CUMBERLAND      RI 1:32:13 1:32:02 14:49 
  517  1786 Cora Murray           62 363/367  F   8/9    F6064  BLOOMFIELD      CT 1:32:50 1:32:45 14:56 
  518  1787 Marilyn Murray        60 364/367  F   9/9    F6064  BLOOMFIELD      CT 1:32:50 1:32:46 14:56 
  519  1461 Sarah Blish           25 365/367  F  50/51   ATHENA VERNON ROCKVILL CT 1:32:50 1:32:49 14:57 
  520  1832 Jess Reed             32 366/367  F  51/51   ATHENA VERNON ROCKVILL CT 1:35:10 1:34:36 15:14 
  521  1763 Patricia Michaels     66 367/367  F   3/3    F6569  MILFORD         CT 1:41:00 1:40:25 16:10 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News