Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Niantic Bay 10K (CT10018JHP)

Niantic, CT, June 14, 2013

[Age Group Results ]

Overrall Results

For more race information, see This Time!.

NIANTIC BAY 10 K (CT10018JHP)

NIANTIC BAY

10 K (CT10018JHP)

Overall Finish List

June 14, 2013


Results by SNERRO (www.snerro.com) SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Johnathan Hammett                 Charlestown  RI       111    37   M        1 Top Fin             36:25.0      5:52/M
      2    Mathew Pias                       Higganum  CT          204    18   M     1/8    15-19            37:14.0      6:00/M
      3    Jeff Walker                       Westerly  RI          118    48   M     1/15   45-49            37:53.0      6:06/M
      4    Jeffrey Vuono                     Westerly  RI           48    50   M     1/12   50-54            39:19.0      6:20/M
      5    Bruce Christensen                 Bolton  CT            222    45   M     2/15   45-49            39:33.0      6:22/M
      6    Matthew Walker                    Westerly  RI          119    13   M     1/1     1-14            39:59.0      6:26/M
      7    Brandon Dinsmore                  East Lyme  CT         104    16   M     2/8    15-19            40:13.0      6:29/M
      8    Johnathan Agin                    Woodbridge  CT         24    23   M     1/4    20-24            41:18.0      6:39/M
      9    Kory Klimas                       Pawcatuck  CT         138    30   M     1/8    30-34            42:20.0      6:49/M
     10    Brian Bronk                       East Lyme  CT         211    45   M     3/15   45-49            42:39.0      6:52/M
     11    Mackenzie Pias                    Higganum  CT          203    14   F        1 Top Fin             42:43.0      6:53/M
     12    Russell Newton                    East Lyme  CT         133    24   M     2/4    20-24            42:45.0      6:53/M
     13    David Flagg                       Norwich  CT           105    39   M     1/11   35-39            42:54.0      6:54/M
     14    Bob Buckingham                    New London  CT        236    53   M     2/12   50-54            42:57.0      6:55/M
     15    Josh Harwell                      Mystic  CT            192    39   M     2/11   35-39            43:03.0      6:56/M
     16    Dillon Vibes                      Windsor  CT           140    17   M     3/8    15-19            43:07.0      6:57/M
     17    Marcy Withington                  Old Lyme              239    43   F     1/20   40-44            43:21.0      6:59/M
     18    Joel Dickinson                    Jewett City  CT       131    36   M     3/11   35-39            43:36.0      7:01/M
     19    Siusi Power                       East Lyme  CT          82    23   F     1/11   20-24            43:47.0      7:03/M
     20    David Blair                       Waterford             221    50   M     3/12   50-54            43:48.0      7:03/M
     21    Joshua Grenier                    Old Lyme              226    33   M     2/8    30-34            43:50.0      7:04/M
     22    Lori Gatheral                     Waterford             137    51   F     1/13   50-54            44:23.0      7:09/M
     23    Alayna Bigalbal                   Leesburg  VA           87    17   F     1/7    15-19            44:40.0      7:12/M
     24    Vincent McCurdy                   Waterford             213    56   M     1/12   55-59            44:43.0      7:12/M
     25    Paul Collette                     Pawcatuck  CT         209    56   M     2/12   55-59            44:47.0      7:13/M
     26    Mitchell Bond                     Niantic  CT           170    18   M     4/8    15-19            45:02.0      7:15/M
     27    Kelly Sheehan                     Niantic  CT           152    19   F     2/7    15-19            45:10.0      7:16/M
     28    Stephen Schonning                 Westerly  RI          191    49   M     4/15   45-49            45:13.0      7:17/M
     29    Steven Youmatz                    Middletown  CT         90    52   M     4/12   50-54            45:15.0      7:17/M
     30    Chris Nailon                      Waterford             150    44   M     1/22   40-44            45:23.0      7:18/M
     31    John Strecker                     Waterford              55    50   M     5/12   50-54            45:26.0      7:19/M
     32    Ray Bigalbal                      Oakdale  CT            84    49   M     5/15   45-49            45:31.0      7:20/M
     33    Karen Cook                        Colchester  CT        198    37   F     1/22   35-39            45:36.0      7:21/M
     34    Don Cyr                           Westbrook  CT          33    48   M     6/15   45-49            45:38.0      7:21/M
     35    Jim Tiernan                       Pawcatuck  CT          99    49   M     7/15   45-49            45:46.0      7:22/M
     36    Christina Lombardi                Waterford             201    40   F     2/20   40-44            45:47.0      7:22/M
     37    Heather Hurlburt                  Foxboro  MA            19    37   F     2/22   35-39            45:50.0      7:23/M
     38    Kayla Maloney                     Stonington  CT        142    26   F     1/9    25-29            46:04.0      7:25/M
     39    Michael Crutchley                 North Stonington  C    97    42   M     2/22   40-44            46:22.0      7:28/M
     40    Sarah Dombrowski                  Groton  CT             89    24   F     2/11   20-24            46:54.0      7:33/M
     41    John Digiacomo                    Plainfield  Ct        112    43   M     3/22   40-44            46:56.0      7:33/M
     42    Rick Blinderman                   Waterford             193    43   M     4/22   40-44            47:05.0      7:35/M
     43    Brendan Yourell                   East Lyme  CT          22    42   M     5/22   40-44            47:09.0      7:36/M
     44    Rich Cochrane                     Niantic  CT           185    43   M     6/22   40-44            47:27.0      7:38/M
     45    Janelle Soleau                    East Lyme  CT         167    41   F     3/20   40-44            47:30.0      7:39/M
     46    Meghan Carrier                    East Lyme  CT         156    38   F     3/22   35-39            47:36.0      7:40/M
     47    Dana Merise                       Norwich  CT           163    27   F     2/9    25-29            47:37.0      7:40/M
     48    Mike Parulis                      East Lyme  CT          44    54   M     6/12   50-54            47:37.0      7:40/M
     49    Josh Edmed                        Old Lyme              240    38   M     4/11   35-39            48:00.0      7:44/M
     50    Dave Jacobs                       Niantic  CT           120    68   M     1/5    65-69            48:08.0      7:45/M
     51    Don Weller                        Niantic  CT           227    60   M     1/2    60-64            48:09.0      7:45/M
     52    Brian Hickey                      Niantic  CT           173    42   M     7/22   40-44            48:10.0      7:45/M
     53    Ashley Dickinson                  Jewett City  CT       132    37   F     4/22   35-39            48:15.0      7:46/M
     54    Brian Johnson                     Quaker Hill  CT       160    43   M     8/22   40-44            48:17.0      7:47/M
     55    Jen Norris                        Mc Lean  VA             1    42   F     4/20   40-44            48:35.0      7:49/M
     56    David Isabelle                    West Hartland  CT     109    47   M     8/15   45-49            48:45.0      7:51/M
     57    Chase Carnot                      Pawcatuck  CT          85    28   M     1/2    25-29            48:49.0      7:52/M
     58    John Pearson                      Waterford             228    35   M     5/11   35-39            48:50.0      7:52/M
     59    Caitlin Lodato                    East Lyme  CT         154    33   F     1/9    30-34            49:03.0      7:54/M
     60    Katy Kelliher                     Mystic  CT            194    36   F     5/22   35-39            49:21.0      7:57/M
     61    Kaylee Kowalczyk                  Norwich  CT            73    24   F     3/11   20-24            49:33.0      7:59/M
     62    Nichelle Gallerani                Waterford             202    35   F     6/22   35-39            49:36.0      7:59/M
     63    Jennifer Zingus                   Mystic  CT            188    44   F     5/20   40-44            49:37.0      7:59/M
     64    Janet Holtz                       East Lyme  CT          51    45   F     1/12   45-49            49:45.0      8:01/M
     65    Michael Schlesselman              Niantic  CT           115    49   M     9/15   45-49            49:47.0      8:01/M
     66    Stephen Dinsmore                  East Lyme  CT         103    53   M     7/12   50-54            49:58.0      8:03/M
     67    Paul Gray                         Pawcatuck  CT         195    49   M    10/15   45-49            50:06.0      8:04/M
     68    Travis Lombardi                   Waterford             200    41   M     9/22   40-44            50:17.0      8:06/M
     69    Billy Dahm                        East Lyme  CT         144    21   M     3/4    20-24            50:20.0      8:06/M
     70    Nicholas Muller                   Waterford             181    32   M     3/8    30-34            50:21.0      8:06/M
     71    David Baer                        East Lyme  CT          62    47   M    11/15   45-49            50:23.0      8:07/M
     72    Kate Leach                        Westerly  RI          233    36   F     7/22   35-39            50:40.0      8:10/M
     73    John Burgess                      Norwich  CT           151    42   M    10/22   40-44            50:41.0      8:10/M
     74    Gary Seitis                       New London  CT        145    41   M    11/22   40-44            50:50.0      8:11/M
     75    Peter Kruse                       Niantic  CT            49    64   M     2/2    60-64            50:58.0      8:12/M
     76    Keyon Amado                       Oakdale  CT           186    16   M     5/8    15-19            50:59.0      8:13/M
     77    Ben Mattheis                      Cheshire  CT          165    59   M     3/12   55-59            51:03.0      8:13/M
     78    Chester Sperre                    Old Lyme               46    59   M     4/12   55-59            51:05.0      8:14/M
     79    Daniel Batt                       Deep River  CT        107    43   M    12/22   40-44            51:14.0      8:15/M
     80    Deborah Batt                      Deep River  CT        106    32   F     2/9    30-34            51:14.0      8:15/M
     81    John Hammett                      Charlestown  RI       162    70   M     1/4    70-74            51:28.0      8:17/M
     82    Jeff McNamara                     East Lyme  CT         166    53   M     8/12   50-54            51:35.0      8:18/M
     83    Sherri Condon                     Middletown  CT         75    48   F     2/12   45-49            51:37.0      8:19/M
     84    Amy Provencher                    East Lyme  CT         223    45   F     3/12   45-49            51:40.0      8:19/M
     85    Mark S Fitton                     Lebanon  CT            29    56   M     5/12   55-59            51:42.0      8:20/M
     86    Angela Collier                    Niantic  CT            42    29   F     3/9    25-29            52:15.0      8:25/M
     87    Michael Pfarr                     Ledyard  CT           153    34   M     4/8    30-34            52:17.0      8:25/M
     88    Donna Schneider                   East Lyme  CT          95    50   F     2/13   50-54            52:19.0      8:25/M
     89    Phil Schneider                    East Lyme  CT          96    49   M    12/15   45-49            52:38.0      8:29/M
     90    Lawrence Updyke                   East Lyme  CT         100    51   M     9/12   50-54            52:38.0      8:29/M
     91    Erin Weedon                       Mystic  CT            212    28   F     4/9    25-29            52:43.0      8:29/M
     92    Ric Villarreal                    Essex  CT             208    56   M     6/12   55-59            52:52.0      8:31/M
     93    Theodore Lata                     West Hartford  CT      77    43   M    13/22   40-44            53:01.0      8:32/M
     94    Patrick Quinn                     Norwich  CT            17    27   M     2/2    25-29            53:11.0      8:34/M
     95    Kathryn Cyr                       Westbrook  CT          35    18   F     3/7    15-19            53:13.0      8:34/M
     96    John Vernaglia                    Niantic  CT            38    67   M     2/5    65-69            53:16.0      8:35/M
     97    Barry Sheckley                    Niantic  CT           122    66   M     3/5    65-69            53:46.0      8:39/M
     98    Carol Ann Gray                    Pawcatuck  CT         196    44   F     6/20   40-44            53:48.0      8:40/M
     99    Norman Riker                      Niantic  CT           108    43   M    14/22   40-44            53:59.0      8:42/M
    100    Doug Parulis                      Oakdale  CT           134    33   M     5/8    30-34            54:02.0      8:42/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Emily Parulis                     East Lyme  CT          45    24   F     4/11   20-24            54:08.0      8:43/M
    102    Amy Stephenson                    Norwich  CT            16    35   F     8/22   35-39            54:14.0      8:44/M
    103    Preecha Khamtha                   Cromwell  CT           93    52   M    10/12   50-54            54:17.0      8:44/M
    104    Sage Park                         Palm Beach Gardens     83    35   F     9/22   35-39            54:22.0      8:45/M
    105    Angel Almquist                    Ashford  CT           143    35   F    10/22   35-39            54:29.0      8:46/M
    106    Rick Van Ausdall                  Wethersfield  CT      158    41   M    15/22   40-44            54:31.0      8:47/M
    107    Holly Hubbard                     Middletown  CT         56    51   F     3/13   50-54            54:38.0      8:48/M
    108    Nary Ellen Porter                 West Hartford  CT     205    54   F     4/13   50-54            54:46.0      8:49/M
    109    Jerry Brown                       East Lyme  CT          81    71   M     2/4    70-74            55:03.0      8:52/M
    110    Naomi Bristol                     Chester  CT            65    32   F     3/9    30-34            55:17.0      8:54/M
    111    Erin Reemsnyder                   Old Lyme               70    29   F     5/9    25-29            55:18.0      8:54/M
    112    Courtney Driesch                  East Lyme  CT         234    32   F     4/9    30-34            55:18.0      8:54/M
    113    Deena Pearson                     Groton  CT            121    31   F     5/9    30-34            55:20.0      8:55/M
    114    Carolyn Kurz                      East Lyme  CT          72    23   F     5/11   20-24            55:21.0      8:55/M
    115    Guy Pulina                        Moodus  CT            176    68   M     4/5    65-69            55:31.0      8:56/M
    116    Josephine Roosli                  Niantic  CT           172    18   F     4/7    15-19            55:33.0      8:57/M
    117    Aimee Cooper                      Hartford  CT           69    38   F    11/22   35-39            55:40.0      8:58/M
    118    Michelle Wynne                    Hebron  CT             18    49   F     4/12   45-49            55:41.0      8:58/M
    119    Reagan Krane                      Westbrook  CT         224    55   M     7/12   55-59            55:54.0      9:00/M
    120    Patrick Bremer                                          164    43   M    16/22   40-44            56:09.0      9:03/M
    121    Rick Mitton                       Oakdale  CT           217    55   M     8/12   55-59            56:17.0      9:04/M
    122    Josephine Ambrosini               Niantic  CT           139    35   F    12/22   35-39            56:19.0      9:04/M
    123    Tamara Mitton                     Oakdale  CT           216    53   F     5/13   50-54            56:20.0      9:04/M
    124    William Sullivan                  Waterford             229    44   M    17/22   40-44            56:24.0      9:05/M
    125    Gene Ryan                         Waterford             231    56   M     9/12   55-59            56:24.0      9:05/M
    126    Lauren Cyr                        Westbrook  CT          34    16   F     5/7    15-19            56:25.0      9:05/M
    127    Henry Grills                      Westerly  RI           36    75   M     1/1    75-99            56:43.0      9:08/M
    128    Janis Tangney                     East Lyme  CT          66    43   F     7/20   40-44            56:53.0      9:10/M
    129    Kelly Crandall                    East Lyme  CT         130    42   F     8/20   40-44            56:54.0      9:10/M
    130    Christine Digiacomo               Plainfield  Ct        113    37   F    13/22   35-39            57:00.0      9:11/M
    131    Ed Jamerson                       Old Lyme               68    56   M    10/12   55-59            57:04.0      9:11/M
    132    Curtiss Cooper                    East Lyme  CT         169    47   M    13/15   45-49            57:06.0      9:12/M
    133    Dean Walston                      East Lyme  CT         232    22   M     4/4    20-24            57:07.0      9:12/M
    134    Matthew Cyr                       Westbrook  CT         206    16   M     6/8    15-19            57:12.0      9:13/M
    135    Jason Randolph                    Jewett City  CT       182    41   M    18/22   40-44            57:13.0      9:13/M
    136    Greg Driesch                      East Lyme  CT         235    35   M     6/11   35-39            57:23.0      9:14/M
    137    Leslie O'Connor                   Old Lyme               86    52   F     6/13   50-54            57:28.0      9:15/M
    138    Ronald Blair                      Stafford  VA          128    41   M    19/22   40-44            57:31.0      9:16/M
    139    Aimee Terlinski                   Wellsboro  PA         129    36   F    14/22   35-39            57:32.0      9:16/M
    140    Ben Stockwell                     Groton  CT            189    30   M     6/8    30-34            57:53.0      9:19/M
    141    Heather Fried                     Groton  CT             79    41   F     9/20   40-44            57:56.0      9:20/M
    142    Barb O'Leary                                             28    60   F     1/2    60-64            57:57.0      9:20/M
    143    Nicole Van Ausdall                Wethersfield  CT      159    31   F     6/9    30-34            57:58.0      9:20/M
    144    Peter Madden                      Niantic  CT           214    73   M     3/4    70-74            58:04.0      9:21/M
    145    Molly Standley                    Niantic  CT            23    42   F    10/20   40-44            58:07.0      9:22/M
    146    Elizabeth Stadlen-Rheaume         East Lyme  CT         168    37   F    15/22   35-39            58:10.0      9:22/M
    147    Michael Garcia                    Brooklyn  CT          114    41   M    20/22   40-44            58:20.0      9:24/M
    148    Shannon Knight                    New London  CT        155    37   F    16/22   35-39            58:29.0      9:25/M
    149    Michelle Lea                      Old Lyme              207    39   F    17/22   35-39            58:31.0      9:25/M
    150    Brett Edgerly                                           127    37   M     7/11   35-39            58:37.0      9:26/M
    151    Benjamin Ladd                     Quaker Hill  CT       116    40   M    21/22   40-44            58:40.0      9:27/M
    152    Corinne Rivera                    East Lyme  CT         220    42   F    11/20   40-44            58:41.0      9:27/M
    153    Kathleen Eberle                   Niantic  CT           124    22   F     6/11   20-24            58:47.0      9:28/M
    154    Jennifer Bernier                  East Haddam  CT       171    39   M     8/11   35-39            58:48.0      9:28/M
    155    Kelly Eberle                      Niantic  CT           125    23   F     7/11   20-24            58:53.0      9:29/M
    156    Jennifer Apes                     Mystic  CT            230    41   F    12/20   40-44            58:58.0      9:30/M
    157    Jacob Daggett                     Oakdale  CT           187    18   M     7/8    15-19            59:02.0      9:30/M
    158    Chris Beauchemin                  Bristol  CT           199    35   M     9/11   35-39            59:06.0      9:31/M
    159    Mary McCarthy                     Niantic  CT            61    44   F    13/20   40-44            59:11.0      9:32/M
    160    Bruce Grisafe                     Salem  CT             190    59   M    11/12   55-59            59:25.0      9:34/M
    161    Arthur Nagel                      Salem  CT             184    65   M     5/5    65-69            59:30.0      9:35/M
    162    Justin Vanden Heuvel              East Lyme  CT         117    38   M    10/11   35-39            59:31.0      9:35/M
    163    Tracey Godwin Randolph            Jewett City  CT       183    42   F    14/20   40-44            59:39.0      9:36/M
    164    James Ilch                        Mystic  CT            215    42   M    22/22   40-44            59:51.0      9:38/M
    165    Marc Antonino                     Niantic  CT            91    33   M     7/8    30-34            59:52.0      9:38/M
    166    Katelyn Antonino                  Niantic  CT            92    27   F     6/9    25-29            59:52.0      9:38/M
    167    Debra Raymond                     Niantic  CT           157    53   F     7/13   50-54          1:00:11.0      9:41/M
    168    Beth Lazor-Smith                  Westerly  RI           14    46   F     5/12   45-49          1:00:35.0      9:45/M
    169    Patricia Phillips                 Niantic  CT           218    66   F     1/2    65-69          1:00:45.0      9:47/M
    170    Margaret Murphy                   Avon  CT               80    50   F     8/13   50-54          1:00:49.0      9:48/M
    171    Maureen Werner                    Jewett City  CT       210    51   F     9/13   50-54          1:00:52.0      9:48/M
    172    Theodore Brown                    Sneads Ferry  NC      126    33   M     8/8    30-34          1:01:13.0      9:51/M
    173    Jeff Vibes                        Windsor  CT           141    53   M    11/12   50-54          1:01:19.0      9:52/M
    174    Beth Provost                      East Lyme  CT          58    43   F    15/20   40-44          1:01:40.0      9:56/M
    175    Ashley Orefice                    Niantic  CT             2    42   F    16/20   40-44          1:01:42.0      9:56/M
    176    William Clement                   Niantic  CT            10    19   M     8/8    15-19          1:01:43.0      9:56/M
    177    Christine Wilson                  Guilford  CT          110    59   F     1/1    55-59          1:02:01.0      9:59/M
    178    Caitlin Eaton-Robb                Columbia  CT           32    18   F     6/7    15-19          1:02:21.0     10:02/M
    179    Julie Gallo                       East Lyme  CT         102    42   F    17/20   40-44          1:02:46.0     10:06/M
    180    Helen Sweet                       Norwich  CT            25    49   F     6/12   45-49          1:02:53.0     10:08/M
    181    Mary Digiacomo-Cohen              Gales Ferry  CT        67    49   F     7/12   45-49          1:02:54.0     10:08/M
    182    Amy Tiernan                       Pawcatuck  CT          98    39   F    18/22   35-39          1:03:08.0     10:10/M
    183    Iris Lam                          Stratford  CT           3    24   F     8/11   20-24          1:03:22.0     10:12/M
    184    Gretchen Gregg                    East Hampton  CT       15    52   F    10/13   50-54          1:03:32.0     10:14/M
    185    Kathleen Eaton-Robb               Columbia  CT           31    48   F     8/12   45-49          1:03:39.0     10:15/M
    186    Susan Sheckley                    Niantic  CT           123    65   F     2/2    65-69          1:03:51.0     10:17/M
    187    Sarah Bongo                       Waterford             161    31   F     7/9    30-34          1:03:56.0     10:18/M
    188    Laura Taglianetti                 Niantic  CT           101    31   F     8/9    30-34          1:04:00.0     10:18/M
    189    Karin Pasquale                    Watertown  CT          59    39   F    19/22   35-39          1:04:03.0     10:19/M
    190    Christopher Pasquale              Watertown  CT          60    45   M    14/15   45-49          1:04:04.0     10:19/M
    191    Lisa Dondiego                     East Lyme  CT          71    24   F     9/11   20-24          1:04:24.0     10:22/M
    192    Christine Rodgers                 Pawcatuck  CT           4    36   F    20/22   35-39          1:04:32.0     10:24/M
    193    Kim Anthony                       Mansfield  MA          21    47   F     9/12   45-49          1:04:46.0     10:26/M
    194    Bill Ghio                         Niantic  CT           237    59   M    12/12   55-59          1:04:47.0     10:26/M
    195    Nina Souvannalay                  Cromwell  CT           94    24   F    10/11   20-24          1:04:51.0     10:27/M
    196    Sally Gaudreau                    Norwich  CT            76    29   F     7/9    25-29          1:05:15.0     10:30/M
    197    Elizabeth Perru                   Niantic  CT           174    50   F    11/13   50-54          1:05:21.0     10:31/M
    198    Karen Short                       New London  CT        175    52   F    12/13   50-54          1:05:21.0     10:31/M
    199    Martha Krane                      Westbrook  CT         225    48   F    10/12   45-49          1:05:26.0     10:32/M
    200    Heather Colletti                  Jewett City  CT        27    38   F    21/22   35-39          1:05:27.0     10:32/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Christine Patterson               Niantic  CT            54    30   F     9/9    30-34          1:06:13.0     10:40/M
    202    Rebecca Honan                     Westbrook  CT         238    46   F    11/12   45-49          1:07:38.0     10:53/M
    203    Gwen Clement                      Niantic  CT            13    17   F     7/7    15-19          1:07:59.0     10:57/M
    204    Peter Clement                     Niantic  CT            12    48   M    15/15   45-49          1:07:59.0     10:57/M
    205    Charlie Fenick                    Niantic  CT            37    72   M     4/4    70-74          1:08:42.0     11:04/M
    206    Karen Brovero                     Niantic  CT           179    52   F    13/13   50-54          1:09:11.0     11:08/M
    207    Tanya Gorshkov                    Niantic  CT           180    35   F    22/22   35-39          1:09:11.0     11:08/M
    208    Simon Phillips                    Niantic  CT           219    37   M    11/11   35-39          1:09:30.0     11:11/M
    209    Gee Jung                          Woodbridge  CT         63    22   F    11/11   20-24          1:09:51.0     11:15/M
    210    Meg Bonk                          Vernon Rockville  C     8    25   F     8/9    25-29          1:10:24.0     11:20/M
    211    Erika Sobanko                     Quaker Hill  CT        43    29   F     9/9    25-29          1:10:38.0     11:22/M
    212    Liese Zitzkat                     Clinton  CT           135    46   F    12/12   45-49          1:11:15.0     11:28/M
    213    Carol Kruse                       Niantic  CT            50    63   F     2/2    60-64          1:15:42.0     12:11/M
    214    Pete Crizer                       Waterford             149    50   M    12/12   50-54          1:17:53.0     12:32/M
    215    Belinda Chevalier                 Peabody  MA            57    43   F    18/20   40-44          1:21:05.0     13:03/M
    216    Rebecca Floyd                     Manchester  CT        136    40   F    19/20   40-44          1:24:05.0     13:32/M
    217    Lynne Floyd                       Waterford             148    42   F    20/20   40-44          1:24:05.0     13:32/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News