Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Yale Interscholastic Day One

Yale University - New Haven, CT, January 18, 2013

Complete Event Results

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 1/18/2013 10:21 PM
      301st  Yale Interscholastic  Track Classic - 1/18/2013 to 1/19/2013      
                          Coxe Cage,  Yale University                          
                                    Results                                    
 
Girls Distance Medley Championship
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
Finals
  1 Benjamin Cardozo                                 12:06.00   11:55.96  
     1) Branch, Denise 11               2) Stevens, Deajah 12             
     3) Medas king, Kesha 12            4) Southerland, Sabrina 12        
  2 Tatnall                                          12:20.00   12:08.26  
     1) Anderson, Reagan 12             2) Voltz, Lindsay 12              
     3) Williams, Julie 12              4) Salter, Rebecca 12             
  3 Great Valley                                     12:15.00   12:10.30  
     1) Hipwell, Sarah 10               2) Burgess, Carol 10              
     3) Claffey, Elise 10               4) Hajnik, Nicole 12              
  4 West Springfield                                 12:02.24   12:10.54  
     1) Wittich, Maddie 12              2) Bustamante, Reagan 09          
     3) Kennedy, Katie 11               4) Alcorta, Caroline 11           
  5 West Chester Henderson                           12:15.00   12:13.31  
     1) Deacon, Natalie 12              2) Sherry, Rebecca 11             
     3) Moy, Marielle 10                4) Aldrich, Stephanie 12          
  6 Syosset                                          12:23.00   12:25.77  
     1) Rustami, Henna 12               2) Gruber, Lauren 09              
     3) Knaster, Jade 12                4) Moran, Erika 12                
  7 James Hillhouse                                  12:28.00   12:26.02  
     1) Davis, Kellie 12                2) Holmes, Precious 12            
     3) McDaniel, Jayvona 12            4) Curtis, Whitney 11             
  8 Shenendehowa                                     12:10.00   12:27.20  
     1) Kowalczyk, Bailey 12            2) Osaheni, Sarah 12              
     3) Jordan, Kristen 12              4) Hampton, Caroline 12           
  9 Northwest Catholic                               12:39.60   12:40.03  
     1) Cenci, Lauren 10                2) Gillespie, Sarah 12            
     3) Lathrop, Elizabeth 12           4) Jordano, Jenna 12              
 10 St. Anthony's                                    12:40.50   12:53.00  
     1) Worth, Delaney 11               2) Fiedler, Megan 12              
     3) Leo, Stephanie 11               4) Mincone, Gianna 09             
 11 Pawling                                          12:20.10   14:06.23  
     1) Meaney, Morgan 12               2) Heymach, Danielle 11           
     3) Maruzzella, Melanie 12          4) McCarthy, Samantha 12          
 
Girls Weight Throw Championship
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cooper, Martha            12 Classical           51-01.00   49-00.00  
  2 Hicks, Alva               10 Classical           48-02.00   40-06.00  
  2 Spinner, Lundy            10 Shenendehowa        42-07.25   40-06.00  
  4 Estelle, Faith            10 Bloomfield          45-07.00   39-08.00  
  5 Red, Alleah               12 Bloomfield          43-09.50   38-07.00  
  6 Trejo, Gabrielle          12 Sachem East         42-09.75   38-04.00  
  6 Donadio, Bianca           11 Classical           41-02.00   38-04.00  
  8 Sepe, Brittany            12 Sachem East         34-00.00   37-09.00  
  9 Carroll, Lauren           12 Classical           39-09.00   36-00.00  
 10 Murray, Alise             10 West Seneca         36-05.75   29-00.00  
 
Girls 300 Meter Dash Connecticut
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Holmes, Precious          12 James Hillho           38.84      39.49   1 
  2 Taintor, Amy              11 E.O. Smith             42.39      41.70   2 
  3 Hill, Crystle             12 Norwalk                43.00      41.99   4 
  4 Saia, Theresa             12 Masuk                  43.20      42.23   4 
  5 Jones, Adrian             12 Bloomfield             41.45      42.31   1 
  6 Peterson, Johnnesse       12 James Hillho           43.06      42.44   4 
  7 Foley, Katie              11 Trumbull               42.40      42.45   2 
  8 Curtis, Gabrielle         09 James Hillho           42.90      42.63   4 
  9 McDaniel, Jayvona         12 James Hillho           41.90      42.78   2 
 10 Kearse, Courtney          12 Windsor                41.56      42.83   1 
 11 Leeds, Naomi              12 Greenwich, CT          42.58      42.86   3 
 12 Dawes, Applelonia         12 Windsor                41.75      42.87   1 
 13 Narvaez, Isabella         12 Greenwich, CT          44.16      43.06   6 
 14 White, Jaliyah            10 James Hillho           43.00      43.31   4 
 15 Dunn, Grace               12 Farmington             42.40      43.37   3 
 16 Berta, Amanda             12 Ridgefield             44.40      43.50   7 
 17 Weeks, Molly              12 Ridgefield             44.38      43.52   7 
 18 Vopel, Catherine          12 Berlin                 43.90      43.54   5 
 19 Dietter, Meghan           11 New Milford            42.50      43.55   3 
 20 Johnson, Sydney           10 Bloomfield             48.45      43.64  19 
 21 Red, Alleah               12 Bloomfield             41.50      43.69   1 
 22 Hill, Melanie             12 Danbury                44.10      43.70   6 
 23 Feingold, Nathalie        09 Weston                 45.20      43.83   9 
 24 Farber, Whitney           11 Weston                 42.10      43.88   2 
 25 Swenson, Sarah            11 Woodstock Ac           41.80      43.89   2 
 26 Petroski, Katie           11 Seymour                42.48      44.02   3 
 27 Tynan, Megan              11 Masuk                  43.30      44.16   5 
 28 Maier, Allison            12 Amity Reg.             44.20      44.23   6 
 29 Carr, Lanaja              10 James Hillho                      44.28  10 
 30 Boncal, Taylor            12 Woodland Reg           43.40      44.42   5 
 31 Saia, Abbey               09 Masuk                  44.80      44.43   8 
 32 Jordano, Jenna            12 Northwest Ca           41.90      44.44  21 
 33 Bolden, Jonet             12 Wilbur Cross           44.50      44.53   7 
 34 Hinds, Sashana            09 Windsor                44.10      44.54   6 
 35 Harrisson, Trelorara      09 Greenwich, CT          44.52      44.61   7 
 36 Connors, Shea             11 Wilbur Cross           43.20      44.63   5 
 37 Bacote, Skylar            10 Hamden                 45.30      44.74  10 
 38 Baxter, Monica            09 New Milford            45.25      44.75   9 
 39 Black, Anna               11 Greenwich, CT          44.36      44.81   7 
 40 Reed, Zoie                10 Amity Reg.             44.60      44.81   8 
 41 Taylor, Tamia             10 Norwalk                45.50      44.86  10 
 42 Roberts, Tashay           10 Bloomfield             43.21      44.86   5 
 43 Dunn, Kerry               09 Farmington             44.22      44.92   6 
 44 Lincoln, Katarah          12 Bloomfield             45.65      44.95  12 
 45 Noskin, Lindsey           12 Greenwich, CT          44.08      45.11   6 
 46 Paletta, Natalie          10 Greenwich, CT          45.12      45.14   9 
 47 Nelson, Kayla             12 New Milford            46.50      45.20  13 
 48 Zangrillo, Christine      12 Saint Joseph           45.30      45.27  10 
 49 Stauffer, Nicole          12 Cheshire               45.20      45.40   9 
 50 Paletta, Carolyn          11 Greenwich, CT          42.61      45.54   3 
 51 Robinson, Sharay          11 Windsor                45.50      45.56  11 
 52 Antenucci, Diana          12 Masuk                  45.70      45.66  12 
 53 Wykoff, Alex              11 Fairfield Lu           46.86      45.67  15 
 54 Clemons, Nicole           12 Manchester             45.00      45.94   9 
 55 Snape, Erika              09 Wilbur Cross           45.50      45.95  10 
 56 Matluck, Amanda           12 Weston                 45.50      45.99  10 
 57 Warner, Kenya             09 Windsor                46.40      46.09  13 
 58 Hanely, Kelly             12 Woodstock Ac           45.00      46.15   9 
 59 Riley, Niema              10 Danbury                48.00      46.16  19 
 60 Jones, Natori             11 Bloomfield             45.55      46.18  11 
 61 Scott, Ali                11 Lyme-Old Lym           45.80      46.22  12 
 62 Carr, Glenn               12 Fairfield Lu           46.79      46.25  15 
 63 Moore, Sophie             12 Stonington             45.00      46.26   8 
 64 Antigiovanni, Adrianna    11 Farmington             44.70      46.27   8 
 65 Wilson, Briana            10 Rocky Hill             47.50      46.28  18 
 66 Pereira, Natalia          09 Danbury                47.00      46.29  17 
 67 James, Najmah             11 Danbury                49.10      46.31  19 
 68 Mills, Emily              12 Bethel                 46.68      46.35  15 
 69 Seipio, Philecia          09 Danbury                46.50      46.36  14 
 70 Davis, Paige              10 Immaculate             45.56      46.37  11 
 71 Menzies, Jazmyn           10 Woodland Reg           46.30      46.38  13 
 72 Brown, Sheldon            10 Bloomfield             46.53      46.41  14 
 73 McWillams, Kenna          10 Stonington             48.85      46.48  19 
 74 Sullivan, Shaylyn         11 Amity Reg.             48.10      46.50  19 
 75 Dumond, Stephanie         12 Woodland Reg           45.50      46.55  10 
 76 Wolliston, Melissa        12 Windsor                45.60      46.56  11 
 77 Provenzano, Mariah        10 Saint Joseph           48.10      46.59  19 
 78 Williams, Casey           10 Stonington             46.83      46.66  15 
 79 Belton, Cianna            10 Bloomfield             46.11      46.67  12 
 80 Moreveck, Kasey           12 Masuk                  47.30      46.68  18 
 81 Cenatiempo, Char          09 Weston                 45.60      46.71  11 
 82 O'Brien, Rose             11 Northwest Ca           45.68      46.80  21 
 83 Budney, Taylor            09 Berlin                 45.50      46.92  11 
 84 Nag, Saparja              12 Cheshire               46.50      46.95  14 
 85 Acosta, Alexandria        10 Danbury                46.50      46.98  14 
 86 Lowry, Naomi              12 Danbury                47.00      47.13  17 
 87 Wilkerson, Alicia         09 Windsor                47.00      47.22  16 
 88 Golia, Becki              11 Sacred Heart           47.00      47.22  16 
 89 Jones, Zenobia            10 Bloomfield             47.54      47.25  18 
 90 Galbier, Vitoria          11 Greenwich, CT          46.12      47.28  12 
 91 Sullivan, Sydney          11 Sacred Heart           47.50      47.33  18 
 92 Pugh, Anaesha             10 Windsor                46.50      47.52  14 
 93 D'Agostino, TaylorAnn     12 Masuk                  47.30      47.54  18 
 94 McCoy, Taylor             11 Manchester             47.00      47.63  16 
 95 Giannuzzi, Anna           11 Greenwich, CT          43.98      47.68   5 
 96 Tkacs, Melissa            11 Saint Joseph           49.30      47.71  20 
 97 Brantner, Miranda         10 Danbury                47.50      47.96  18 
 98 Hightower, Erika          09 Windsor                46.70      48.00  15 
 99 Upchurch, Desiree         11 Hamden                 45.00      48.12   8 
100 Hurtado, Claire           09 Northwest Ca           46.44      48.13  21 
101 Rolfe, Meg                10 Stonington             46.89      48.14  15 
102 Drost, Carly              10 New Milford            46.25      48.15  13 
103 Sieczkiewicz, Jen         10 Stonington             46.92      48.18  16 
104 Redfield, Alexis          10 Manchester             47.00      48.19  17 
105 Johnson, Taneja           10 Bloomfield             48.22      48.21  19 
106 Ellington, Jordanne       11 Bloomfield             47.20      48.35  17 
107 Jordano, Jessica          10 Northwest Ca           47.00      48.39  16 
108 Berglund, Erica           12 Masuk                  46.80      48.44  15 
109 Lee, Samantha             09 Lyme-Old Lym           46.20      48.46  13 
110 Brunson, Khistyn          12 Hamden                 46.20      48.59  13 
111 Landrie, Caylea           09 Danbury                50.00      48.63  20 
112 Alessandro, Amber         12 Danbury                46.20      48.84  13 
113 Carpenter, Miranda        11 Amity Reg.             46.50      48.86  14 
114 Karafelis, Chloe          12 Conard                 47.24      48.99  18 
115 Harnandez, Bernice        09 Manchester             46.00      49.04  12 
116 Weston, Bridget           10 Trumbull               46.50      49.12  14 
117 Fraser, Destiny           12 Bloomfield             47.23      49.24  17 
118 Proietti, Olivia          12 Conard                 47.24      49.27  18 
119 Burns, Megan              10 Lyme-Old Lym           49.20      49.31  20 
120 Ferrante, Savannah        10 Shelton                49.50      49.40  20 
121 Brosnihan, Taylor         12 Manchester             49.00      49.84  19 
122 Varca, Nicole             11 Wethersfield           44.78      49.87   8 
123 Boisvert, Alessandra      12 Shelton                51.00      50.22  21 
124 Yanouzas, Nicole          10 Masuk                  49.20      50.31  20 
125 Mercaldi, Brooke          09 Masuk                  45.80      50.49  12 
126 Lynch, Meagan             10 Woodland Reg           46.90      50.51  16 
127 Gonzalez, Marissa         09 Danbury                46.90      50.80  16 
128 Letendre, Danielle        11 Shelton                51.50      50.82  21 
129 Stuart, Stephanie         11 Windsor                47.00      51.33  16 
130 Bernucca, Carolyn         12 Berlin                 50.10      51.55  21 
131 O'Lari, Meg               11 Stonington             47.20      51.61  17 
132 Milliner, Danielle        11 Windsor                44.30      52.39   7 
133 Lawson, Zameira           11 Bloomfield             49.21      52.80  20 
134 Hersch, Jaime             09 Masuk                  50.10      53.76  21 
135 Kobza, Hailey             09 Masuk                  49.90      54.12  20 
136 Bull, Jessica             09 Masuk                  49.90      54.36  20 
137 Baldis, Destiny           10 Manchester             47.00      54.74  17 
 -- Warner, Elizabeth         11 Greenwich, CT          45.61        DNF  11 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Over 600
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 St. Anthony's                                     1:46.50    1:48.17   1 
     1) Anderson, Nicole 11             2) June, Melissa 11               
     3) Mincone, Gianna 09              4) Mazzucca, Kathryn 12           
  2 William Hall                                      1:51.45    1:50.78   1 
     1) Cho, Hannah 11                  2) Echevarria, Mina 12            
     3) Obergon, Cameron 09             4) Dubay, Savanah 10              
  3 West Springfield                                  1:50.64    1:51.72   1 
     1) Trujillo, Marissa 12            2) Bowden, Hannah 10              
     3) Lipka, Michelle 11              4) Golden, Alivia 10              
  4 Cardinal Spellman                                 1:52.89    1:51.82   3 
     1) Cantine, Felicia 12             2) D'Aloia, Rebecca 09            
     3) Mckenna, Amanda 12              4) Bowers, Luana 10               
  5 Fairfield Warde                                   1:53.25    1:52.84   3 
     1) Jean-Jacques, Blossom 11        2) Ciccarelli, Nicole 10          
     3) Joham, Lia 10                   4) Gans, Heather 10               
  6 Midwood                                           1:52.00    1:52.87   2 
     1) Cano-Garraway, Danielle 12      2) Henri, Taina 12                
     3) Tisin, Ashell 10                4) Duke, Anna 10                  
  7 Wilton                                            1:54.50    1:53.34   4 
     1) Lauricella, Jillian 09          2) Kobyra, Julie 09               
     3) Parsons, Laine 10               4) Quinlan, Shannon 11            
  8 Newtown                                           1:53.30    1:53.53   3 
     1) Newton, Brooke 11               2) Buccino, Melissa 12            
     3) Cerney, Reagan 12               4) Tolla, Brittany 12             
  9 Shaker                                            1:53.20    1:54.02   3 
     1) Horton, Natalie 10              2) McLean, Danielle 12            
     3) Joyner, Nia 8                   4) Murawski, Sarah 12             
 10 Danbury                                           1:51.00    1:54.05   1 
     1) Hill, Melanie 12                2) Riley, Niema 10                
     3) Lowry, Naomi 12                 4) Brantner, Miranda 10           
 11 Sweet Home                                        1:51.56    1:54.33   1 
     1) Roberson, Rachel 10             2) Frazier, Kaila 11              
     3) Ware, Terionna 10               4) Rao, Lauren 12                 
 12 Northport                                         1:52.00    1:54.78   2 
     1) Jozefowski, Julia 12            2) Schmidt, Olivia 09             
     3) Yoeman, Juliet 09               4) Krivacsy, Lauren 12            
 13 Connetquot                                        1:53.33    1:54.94   4 
     1) Cetta, Gabbi 11                 2) Guzman, Jacqueline 11          
     3) Waring, Shannon 12              4) Sprague, Amanda 11             
 14 West Seneca West                                  1:54.90    1:55.32   4 
     1) Dibble, Ashley 8                2) Harris, Emma 09                
     3) Marchitte, Emily 8              4) Torres, Nicole 09              
 15 Bellport                                          1:52.00    1:55.33   2 
     1) Puglisi, Nina 11                2) Mucius, Breyanna 10            
     3) Pierno, Jessica 12              4) Garrison, Arnise 12            
 16 Columbia                                          2:00.54    1:55.63   5 
     1) Cornwall, Asia 8                2) Daugherty, Rachel 09           
     3) Lopez, Emily 10                 4) Romer, Alison 11               
 17 Hempfield                                         2:00.44    1:55.69   5 
     1) Gamble, Erin 10                 2) Brunner, Amelia 12             
     3) Davis, Claire 12                4) Garpstas, Kayla 12             
 18 Syosset                                           1:56.30    1:56.33   4 
     1) Lee, Gillian 10                 2) Epps, Leslie 09                
     3) Juster, Emma 11                 4) Siegman, Rachel 12             
 19 Guilderland                                       1:58.10    1:56.49   4 
     1) Lizzotte, Kendra 12             2) Daviero, Emma 09               
     3) Delbene, Gabby 12               4) Marco, Abby 11                 
 20 South Shore                                       1:53.00    1:56.91   3 
     1) Wilby, Shanique 10              2) Lord, Shaunpel 10              
     3) Garcia, Kadeesha 12             4) Miller, Tiah 11                
 21 Mohonasen                                         2:02.80    1:57.24   5 
     1) Burns, McKenzie 09              2) Esposito, Gabrielle 10         
     3) Hunt, Alyssa 11                 4) Kress, Sarah 11                
 22 Cheshire                                          1:52.59    1:57.25   2 
     1) Addesso, Alyssa 09              2) Aldrich, Elissa 10             
     3) Sampieri, Selina 11             4) Skibicki, Janaia 09            
 23 Clarence                                          2:03.41    1:59.73   5 
     1) Dewes, Alyssa 12                2) Dadswell, Jessica 11           
     3) Saccone, Sydney 12              4) Reinhardt, Hannah 09           
 24 Conard                                            2:04.49    2:01.28   5 
     1) Piker, Caitlin 12               2) Proietti, Olivia 12            
     3) Karafelis, Chloe 12             4) Looney, Annie 11               
 -- Colonie                                           1:52.00         DQ   2  passed out of zone
     1) Kelly, Mikeisha 10              2) Baskerville, Devanee 8         
     3) Bousa, Alicia 12                4) Stankus, Amanda 11             
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Over 600
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Colonie                                           4:02.00    4:05.70   1 
     1) Baskerville, Devanee 8          2) Bousa, Alicia 12               
     3) Capobianco, Gina 11             4) Kaminski, Kirsten 10           
  2 Syosset                                           4:08.50    4:06.70   1 
     1) Conforti, Briana 09             2) Bruefach, Alex 11              
     3) Knaster, Jade 12                4) Frisina, Carolan 11            
  3 Bay Shore                                         4:06.50    4:06.71   1 
     1) Toppin, Anisa 11                2) McGhee, Imani 11               
     3) Anderson, Jacqueline 11         4) Del Core, Cynthia 12           
  4 West Seneca West                                  4:12.90    4:08.41   2 
     1) Colello, Brianna 12             2) Jankowski, Abigail 11          
     3) Mancino, Isabella 09            4) Zimmer, Kathleen 12            
  5 West Springfield                                  4:11.24    4:10.95   2 
     1) Trujillo, Marissa 12            2) Bustamante, Reagan 09          
     3) Falk, Erin 12                   4) Lipka, Michelle 11             
  6 Columbia                                          4:17.09    4:12.41   3 
     1) Romer, Alison 11                2) Palumbo, Cali 11               
     3) Kiehl, Eva 12                   4) Masiello, Helena 10            
  7 Shenendehowa                                      4:16.00    4:14.20   3 
     1) Phillips, Sophia 09             2) Suriano, Anna 12               
     3) Opitz, Rebecca 11               4) Rizzo, Kaitlyn 12              
  8 St. John the Baptist                              4:12.00    4:15.63   2 
     1) Alexander, Maria 12             2) Rivera, Lauren 12              
     3) Cutolo, Gillian 10              4) Lavallee, Kristen 11           
  9 Connetquot                                        4:15.00    4:15.89   3 
     1) Wangenstein, Lauren 10          2) Kudinov, Valeria 12            
     3) Waring, Shannon 12              4) Dolan, Catherine 12            
 10 Cardinal Spellman                                 4:17.00    4:17.12   3 
     1) Cantine, Felicia 12             2) Mota, Rebecca 10               
     3) Mckenna, Amanda 12              4) Bowers, Luana 10               
 11 Fairfield Warde                                   4:17.50    4:17.29   4 
     1) Joham, Lia 10                   2) Dougherty, Hannah 09           
     3) Levine, Lauren 10               4) Hanley, Paige 10               
 12 Northport                                         4:15.00    4:17.69   2 
     1) Chin, Victoria 11               2) Glancy, Lauren 10              
     3) Corrigan, Catherine 10          4) Helrich, Hannah 12             
 13 Wilton                                            4:19.60    4:20.21   4 
     1) Kobyra, Julie 09                2) Lauricella, Jillian 09         
     3) Parsons, Laine 10               4) Quinlan, Shannon 11            
 14 Midwood                                           4:22.00    4:23.96   4 
     1) Cano-Garraway, Danielle 12      2) Henri, Taina 12                
     3) Liu, Ricki 11                   4) Duke, Anna 10                  
 15 Mohonasen                                         4:48.30    4:31.70   5 
     1) Kress, Sarah 11                 2) Esposito, Gabrielle 10         
     3) Sherman, Cara 10                4) Tegiacchi, Rachel 09           
 16 Mt.Hope                                           4:37.50    4:32.15   5 
     1) Vento, Megan 12                 2) Ramos, Vivian 12               
     3) Dion, Aly 12                    4) Rusin, Nicole 12               
 17 Newtown                                           4:21.89    4:32.54   4 
     1) Tolla, Shelby 10                2) Eggleston, Zoe 12              
     3) Buccino, Melissa 12             4) Zingaro, Taylor 11             
 18 Guilderland                                       4:35.10    4:33.64   5 
     1) Marco, Abby 11                  2) Mulligan, Carrie Rose 10       
     3) Rahal, Isabella 11              4) Daviero, Emma 09               
 19 South Shore                                       4:24.00    4:34.19   4 
     1) Garcia, Kadeesha 12             2) Greene, Destiny 10             
     3) Lord, Shaunpel 10               4) Wilby, Shanique 10             
 20 Bellport                                          4:26.10    4:34.46   5 
     1) Pereira, Bianca 11              2) Gibbons, Haley 11              
     3) Mucius, Breyanna 10             4) Puglisi, Nina 11               
 21 Shaker                                            4:30.00    4:35.36   5 
     1) Franko, Emily 12                2) Green, Katie 12                
     3) Stevens, Abigail 11             4) Murawski, Sarah 12             
 22 Conard                                            4:30.08    4:36.71   5 
     1) Bourquin, Olivia 11             2) Everett, Emma 11               
     3) O'Hare, Molly 12                4) Proietti, Olivia 12            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Over 600
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northport                                        10:00.00    9:37.58  
     1) Brennan, Brigid 11              2) Zieve, Sarah 12                
     3) Thorne, Jackie 09               4) Kuehn, Amelia 09               
  2 Colonie                                           9:42.57    9:37.84  
     1) Schillaci, Kaite 10             2) Malecki, Jackie 11             
     3) Capobianco, Gina 11             4) Dugan, Tori 10                 
  3 Shaker                                            9:43.00    9:42.74  
     1) Lavender, Kayleigh 12           2) Lavender, Shannon 09           
     3) Libruk, Laura 11                4) Madison, Hannah 12             
  4 Shenendehowa                                      9:40.00    9:43.07  
     1) Hagen, Molly 11                 2) Crounse, Emily 09              
     3) Shine, Rachael 12               4) Rusch, Caroline 10             
  5 Downingtown West                                  9:50.66    9:48.11  
     1) Tredway, Brianna 12             2) Tredway, Amanda 10             
     3) Barnhill, Hailey 10             4) Farrell, Abby 12               
  6 Red Bank Catholic                                 9:48.00    9:53.54  
     1) McNamara, MaryKate 10           2) Eckstein, Gracie 10            
     3) Chrsyanthopolis, Kassi 12       4) Rousell, Haley 11              
  7 Clarence                                         10:15.00    9:54.52  
     1) Patterson, Katrina 8            2) Warner, Dana 10                
     3) George, Kristen 11              4) Saenger, Marissa 11            
  8 Bay Shore                                         9:50.50    9:57.37  
     1) Harney, Kyra 11                 2) Andrade, Cesia 11              
     3) Esposito, Sabrina 10            4) McCaslin, Nia 10               
  9 Sweet Home                                        9:55.00   10:05.49  
     1) Doyle, Aileen 10                2) Ortega, Alexandria 10          
     3) DelSignore, Jenny 12            4) Lewandowski, Kennedy 12        
 10 Hempfield                                        10:01.62   10:06.09  
     1) Nolan, Kelsey 12                2) Campbell, Kimberly 10          
     3) Kurcina, Maris 12               4) Conrad, Molly 09               
 11 Columbia                                         10:16.46   10:16.22  
     1) Wojeski, Brooke 11              2) Wojeski, Chelsea 11            
     3) Hernandez, Jessica 10           4) Guilbo, Katie 10               
 12 West Seneca West                                 10:15.90   10:20.85  
     1) Kessler, Bailey 09              2) Maguder, Jessica 11            
     3) McAneney, Erin 11               4) Weinreber, Megan 12            
 13 Connetquot                                       10:28.00   10:21.89  
     1) Irving, Amy 12                  2) Sullivan, Bridget 12           
     3) McCormick, Heather 10           4) Ruais, Caleigh 09              
 14 Bellport                                         11:40.25   10:32.10  
     1) Pierno, Jessica 12              2) Pabst, Courtney 10             
     3) Papol, Alexis 10                4) Jno-Charles, Mariah 10         
 15 Staples                                          10:27.00   10:34.01  
     1) Kursten, Georgia 12             2) Tanzer, Jamie 10               
     3) Marsh, Brynly 09                4) O'Loughlin, Sioban 10          
 16 William Hall                                     11:00.00   10:46.11  
     1) Brainard, Tenley 11             2) Keeley, Monica 10              
     3) Sonokowa, Konatsu 11            4) Kenny, Emily 11                
 17 Midwood                                          11:07.00   10:46.72  
     1) Elezye, Alyssa 12               2) Parson, Emani 12               
     3) Denoon, Arianah 09              4) Kellygon, Melissa 12           
 18 Conard                                           11:00.00   11:02.22  
     1) Byrne, Margaret 10              2) Howard, Lydia 12               
     3) Geisler, Maggie 11              4) Kuzoian, Emily 12              
 19 Pawling                                          10:38.10   11:07.58  
     1) Meaney, Morgan 12               2) Heymach, Danielle 11           
     3) McCarthy, Samantha 12           4) Marvin, Sarah 10               
 20 Half Hollow Hills East                           10:39.34   11:34.31  
     1) Chizner, Jaclyn 10              2) Marx, Danielle 12              
     3) Jimenez, Ashley 12              4) Golan, Yael 10                 
 
Girls Distance Medley Over 600
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Connetquot                                       12:42.00   12:42.01  
     1) Smillie, Jessie 11              2) Melly, Erin 11                 
     3) Irving, Amy 12                  4) Hendrickson, Ariel 12          
  2 St. John the Baptist                             13:05.00   12:47.06  
     1) Endres, Erin 09                 2) Lavallee, Kristen 11           
     3) Sokol, Gillian 11               4) McCormack, Kate 10             
  3 Wilton                                           12:58.00   12:52.43  
     1) Healy, Sarah 11                 2) Peraino, Madison 10            
     3) Fiesel, Alex 12                 4) Southern, Alosha 12            
  4 Ridgewood                                        12:25.00   12:53.28  
     1) Fishbein, Emily 11              2) Caffrey, Anna 12               
     3) McPadden, Micaela 12            4) Weisberger, Laura 11           
  5 Bay Shore                                        12:39.00   12:55.58  
     1) Arcuri, Lindsay 12              2) Leone, Sofia 09                
     3) McCaslin, Nia 10                4) Reyes, Jasmin 09               
  6 Downingtown West                                 12:58.55   12:56.09  
     1) Myland, Michelle 11             2) Turner, Megan 10               
     3) Wrzosek, Jodi 12                4) Loftus, Tabitha 11             
  7 Coventry                                         12:45.00   13:04.54  
     1) Bellows, Jessica 10             2) Bellows, Allison 10            
     3) Rocchio, Gianna 12              4) Cronin, Kathleen 10            
  8 Carmel                                           13:10.65   13:15.16  
     1) McNerney, Clare 10              2) Stec, Kristen 10               
     3) McCormack, Katherine 11         4) Cortina, Andrea 10             
  9 Shaker                                           13:20.00   13:19.11  
     1) Chakmakas, Jean 12              2) Frodyma, Katelyn 10            
     3) Maxwell, Carlie 11              4) Fahey, Chloe 8                 
 10 Columbia                                         13:45.10   13:25.24  
     1) Wojeski, Brooke 11              2) Lopez, Emily 10                
     3) Guilbo, Katie 10                4) Wojeski, Chelsea 11            
 11 Colonie                                          14:00.00   13:37.82  
     1) Kerin, Shannen 09               2) Bousa, Alicia 12               
     3) Kaminski, Kirsten 10            4) Bower, Bellame 09              
 12 Clarence                                         13:44.11   13:58.48  
     1) Meyers, Andrea 10               2) Benfanti, Isabella 11          
     3) Williams, Riley 10              4) Naylor, Tatum 09               
 13 Mt.Hope                                          13:55.00   14:00.12  
     1) Heyden, Katarina 10             2) McPherson, Kylie 11            
     3) Baldwin-Kress, Hazel 11         4) Tavares, Karina 09             
 14 Half Hollow Hills East                           14:05.00   14:20.68  
     1) Chizner, Jaclyn 10              2) Jimenez, Ashley 12             
     3) Marx, Danielle 12               4) Golan, Yael 10                 
 15 West Seneca West                                 14:11.00   14:21.18  
     1) DeGeorge, Eleni 8               2) Lambert, Breanna 7             
     3) LiVecchi, Shania 09             4) Sturm, Kayla 8                 
 
Girls 4x200 Meter Relay Under 600
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Essex Co VT W. Market St.                         1:47.00    1:46.68   1 
     1) Hayes, Jalissa 09               2) Fate, Ayanna 09                
     3) Amsterdam, Iana 12              4) hinton, natalia 12             
  2 Darien                                            1:49.52    1:48.06   1 
     1) Sulger, Anna 10                 2) Fucigna, Elizabeth 10          
     3) Schneider, Maddie 10            4) Schoen, Dillon 11              
  3 Masuk                                             1:48.50    1:48.71   1 
     1) Tynan, Megan 11                 2) Russo, Ashley 12               
     3) Moreveck, Kasey 12              4) Saia, Theresa 12               
  4 Hamden                                            1:52.00    1:50.88   2 
     1) Bacote, Skylar 10               2) Brunson, Khistyn 12            
     3) Upchurch, Desiree 11            4) Carrasco, Adriana 12           
  5 Old Saybrook                                      1:51.50    1:51.47   2 
     1) Beezer, Katie 12                2) Reid, Cori 12                  
     3) Simoni, Amanda 11               4) D'Antonis, Christine 12        
  6 New Milford                                       1:51.25    1:51.52   2 
     1) Nelson, Kayla 12                2) Baxter, Monica 09              
     3) Brofford, Claire 11             4) Dietter, Meghan 11             
  7 River Dell                                        1:53.00    1:52.47   3 
     1) Byrne, Noreen 10                2) Gibbons, Melissa 12            
     3) Reilly, Marina 10               4) Woods, Jamie 12                
  8 Iroquois                                          1:53.20    1:52.57   3 
     1) Roberts, Madison 11             2) D'Arcy, Brooke 12              
     3) Ackerman, Katherine 11          4) Jenney, Lauren 11              
  9 Fairfield Ludlowe                                 1:55.00    1:53.00   4 
     1) Carr, Glenn 12                  2) Hurst, Rachel 10               
     3) Johnson, Ali 11                 4) Koether, Emma 10               
 10 Wilbur Cross                                      1:51.10    1:53.16   2 
     1) Connors, Shea 11                2) Lewis, Charise 09              
     3) Snape, Erika 09                 4) Bolden, Jonet 12               
 11 Cohoes                                            1:56.00    1:53.95   5 
     1) Riggan, Zariyah 10              2) Castaldo, Hailey 10            
     3) Connolly, Elle 10               4) Ricci, Natalie 7               
 12 Archbishop Prendergast                            1:50.85    1:54.06   1 
     1) Jones, Victoria 11              2) Ianovale, Kaitlyn 12           
     3) Guerrero, Amirah 12             4) Dever, Sara 12                 
 13 Weston                                            1:55.00    1:54.71   5 
     1) Dietzman, Sarah 12              2) Matluck, Amanda 12             
     3) Rueben, Sofie 09                4) Oconnell, Erin 09              
 14 Ravena                                            2:00.00    1:55.39   8 
     1) Eddy, Ali 11                    2) Harris, Kierra 10              
     3) Kasey, Biernacki 11             4) Morrow, Carlie 12              
 15 Fitch                                             1:54.00    1:55.85   3 
     1) Bell, Ebony 12                  2) Szczesny, Christina 12         
     3) Finton, Hannah 11               4) Sheppherd, Laquisha 10         
 16 Shoreham-Wading River                             2:02.41    1:55.88   8 
     1) Braaten, Krista 11              2) Kelly, Megan 09                
     3) Welischar, Amanda 12            4) Vicari, Ashlyn 12              
 17 Sheehan                                           1:52.92    1:56.48   3 
     1) Aresnault, Tessa 10             2) Barbieri, Amanda 10            
     3) Bartel, Samatha 12              4) Culmone, Amanda 12             
 18 Northwest Catholic                                1:53.92    1:56.60   3 
     1) Giangreco, Gabrielle 12         2) Hurtado, Claire 09             
     3) Hopson, Micayla 10              4) Geddes, Kelsey 10              
 19 Bloomfield                                        1:56.00    1:56.63   6 
     1) Ellington, Jordanne 11          2) Jones, Zenobia 10              
     3) Johnson, Sydney 10              4) Johnson, Taneja 10             
 20 Berlin                                            1:57.00    1:56.81   6 
     1) Budney, Taylor 09               2) Lapila, Gina 12                
     3) Silva, Marissa 10               4) Carbonell, Sam 11              
 21 Woodland Regional                                 1:54.00    1:56.84   4 
     1) Park, Jiye 12                   2) Dumond, Stephanie 12           
     3) Lynch, Meagan 10                4) Boncal, Taylor 12              
 22 Trumbull                                          1:55.00    1:56.88   5 
     1) Pratcher, Taylor 12             2) Gillespie, Meghan 12           
     3) Kaczegowicz, Harleigh 10        4) Virasak, Mary 12               
 23 Farmington                                        1:54.14    1:56.97   4 
     1) Antigiovanni, Adrianna 11       2) Dunn, Grace 12                 
     3) Just, Kayla 11                  4) Dunn, Kerry 09                 
 24 Westhampton Beach                                 2:00.58    1:57.15   8 
     1) Brandi Gene, Spano 09           2) Ford, Morgan 10                
     3) Haber, Nikki 11                 4) Lorefice, Lauren 10            
 25 Eastport-South Manor                              2:00.00    1:57.88   9 
     1) Gurello, Marissa 12             2) Ross, Ngarie 09                
     3) Boulliane, Hope 12              4) Brown, Keara 8                 
 26 Holland                                           1:55.25    1:57.89   5 
     1) Zientek, Molly 09               2) Kolbmann, Christina 10         
     3) Maloy, Sam 11                   4) Grupp, Chelsea 11              
 27 East Catholic                                     1:57.20    1:58.11   7 
     1) Fisher, Kelsey 09               2) Gandiaga, Elena 12             
     3) Dolen, Emma 09                  4) Kelly, Mikayla 10              
 28 Mercy                                             1:50.00    1:59.03   1 
     1) Walsh, Courtney 12              2) Joinnides, Madeleine 8         
     3) Zaweski, Jaxqueline 11          4) Carter, Danisha 11             
 29 Ichabod Crane                                     1:55.00    1:59.75   4 
     1) Barie, Sara 12                  2) Fraoili, Serria 12             
     3) Leggett, Sagan 10               4) Baker, Alexa 11                
 30 Tatnall                                           1:54.77    1:59.81   4 
     1) Carr, Jen 11                    2) Patti, Theresa 12              
     3) Riley, Kendra 10                4) Huffman, Meredith 11           
 31 Wethersfield                                      1:59.80    2:00.07   7 
     1) Scacca, Gabby 09                2) Zhu, Gloria 10                 
     3) Glynn, Nancy 11                 4) Tran, Tiffanie 12              
 32 Bayport-Blue Point                                1:59.00    2:00.15   9 
     1) Silver, Stephanie 11            2) Giunta, Caroline 11            
     3) Giannico, Hannah 10             4) Dolan, Dariya 8                
 33 East Hampton                                      1:56.00    2:00.30   6 
     1) Cook, Hannah 11                 2) Schular, Jordan 11             
     3) Sekoll, Amber 12                4) Walsh, Shannon 12              
 34 St. Dominic                                       1:55.80    2:00.72   5 
     1) Gustafsson, Naima 11            2) Keating, Cara 11               
     3) Martinez, Jessie 11             4) Rediger, Victoria 11           
 35 Lyme-Old Lyme                                     1:56.20    2:00.90   6 
     1) Wilkie, Isobel 10               2) Scott, Ali 11                  
     3) Lee, Samantha 09                4) Lucey, Mae 10                  
 36 Scotia-Glenville                                  1:58.38    2:01.51   7 
     1) Constantino, Sophie 12          2) Goyette, Julia 12              
     3) Schnore, Michaela 11            4) O'Connor, Abby 09              
 37 Greenwich                                         2:01.30    2:03.88   8 
     1) Boyce, Tina 11                  2) Grimmke, Annie 12              
     3) Haskell, Candace 12             4) Strasswimmer, Carolin 12       
 38 Kenmore East                                      1:56.00    2:04.48   6 
     1) Landberg, Kara 12               2) Christy, Clare 10              
     3) Parker, Haley 11                4) Caruana, Monica 12             
 39 Great Neck South                                  1:58.00    2:05.83   7 
     1) Greenberg, Ji Ann 10            2) Bitanji, Bruna 10              
     3) Yang, Sherry 10                 4) Lu, Emma 09                    
 40 Schuylerville                                     2:04.00    2:11.45   9 
     1) Gray, Hailey 11                 2) Cranage, Dana 12               
     3) Fields, Kasey 11                4) Goldup, Kristy 10              
 -- Mercy                                             1:52.00        DNF   2 
     1) Saia, Katie 12                  2) McCormick, Allison 12          
     3) Fiore, Victoria 09              4) Fiore, Bianca 11               
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Under 600
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Bayport-Blue Point                                4:08.00    4:12.33   1 
     1) Cibuls, Kathleen 09             2) Hasher, Casey 12               
     3) Muschio, Rebecca 12             4) Kreusher, Brooke 12            
  2 River Dell                                        4:12.00    4:12.65   1 
     1) Byrne, Noreen 10                2) Fernandez, Paige 12            
     3) Gibbons, Melissa 12             4) Schleiger, Sam 12              
  3 Weston                                            4:12.00    4:12.78   1 
     1) Wall, Jane 11                   2) Werner, Alexa 10               
     3) Toth, Rhemi 09                  4) Farber, Whitney 11             
  4 Bronxville                                        4:12.00    4:16.11   1 
     1) DePaul, Caroline 09             2) Kohlhoff, Lucy 10              
     3) Tighe, Jessica 11               4) Phillips, Amelia 12            
  5 Scotia-Glenville                                  4:22.65    4:18.45   2 
     1) Dunn, Olivia 11                 2) Marola, Grace 12               
     3) Casey, Renee 12                 4) Smith, Lisa 09                 
  6 Mercy                                             4:20.00    4:19.40   2 
     1) Weis, Anna 11                   2) Seals, Daijia 09               
     3) Staiger, Talia 10               4) McCormick, Allison 12          
  7 Kenmore East                                      4:26.00    4:20.66   3 
     1) Nagelhout, Austin 10            2) O'Brien, Erin 11               
     3) Goudy, Shelby 10                4) Talmon, Megan 11               
  8 Darien                                            4:22.00    4:22.75   2 
     1) Schneider, Maddie 10            2) Heaney, Elizabeth 12           
     3) Hadlow, Sarah 09                4) Fucigna, Elizabeth 10          
  9 Schuylerville                                     4:30.00    4:24.41   4 
     1) Scavone, Caitlin 09             2) Hanehan, Suzi 09               
     3) Kozubel, Justine 12             4) Bowden, Mckayla 09             
 10 Mercy                                             4:24.00    4:24.47   3 
     1) Thomson, Katrina 10             2) Tuthill, Meg 09                
     3) Walsh, Caitlyn 12               4) Auciello, Delina 11            
 11 Kent Place                                        4:16.00    4:25.08   2 
     1) Harris, Shayla 11               2) Robinson, Marshea 10           
     3) Groce, Caroline 11              4) Garcia, Amy 11                 
 12 Shoreham-Wading River                             4:22.50    4:25.09   2 
     1) Braaten, Krista 11              2) Kelly, Megan 09                
     3) Lee, Laura 12                   4) Steele, Samantha 09            
 13 Tatnall                                           4:30.76    4:26.61   4 
     1) Crowder, Kyla 09                2) Huffman, Meredith 11           
     3) Gaito, Amy 12                   4) Patti, Theresa 12              
 14 Westerly                                          4:23.00    4:26.86   3 
     1) Burr, Jackie 11                 2) Hanssen, Michelle 10           
     3) Sarah, Garvey 10                4) Senior, Julie 10               
 15 Sheehan                                           4:29.27    4:31.10   3 
     1) Barbieri, Amanda 10             2) Bartel, Samatha 12             
     3) Fengler, Liz 11                 4) Mendygal, Mackenzie 11         
 16 Pawling                                                      4:31.51   5 
     1) Heymach, Danielle 11            2) McCarthy, Samantha 12          
     3) Maruzzella, Melanie 12          4) Wesley, Megan 12               
 17 Ichabod Crane                                     4:31.87    4:32.08   4 
     1) Fraoili, Serria 12              2) Leggett, Sagan 10              
     3) Geiger, Kashia 12               4) Tretheway, Colleen 12          
 18 Eastport-South Manor                              4:35.00    4:35.63   5 
     1) Steinroedder, Jordan 09         2) Happe, Katie 8                 
     3) Marone, Lisa 11                 4) Harrigan, Gabbie 11            
 19 Westhampton Beach                                 4:30.00    4:37.74   4 
     1) Brandi Gene, Spano 09           2) Brianna, Moore 10              
     3) Haber, Nikki 11                 4) Lorefice, Lauren 10            
 20 Great Neck North                                  4:27.50    4:37.88   3 
     1) Motola, Rachel 12               2) Lux, Brittany 12               
     3) Chacon, Nicole 12               4) Yacobian, Dafna 11             
 21 Essex Co VT W. Market St.                         4:05.00    4:39.57   1 
     1) Fate, Ayanna 09                 2) Jones, Jasmine 12              
     3) Silencieux, Stherline 11        4) Smalling, Shanta 09            
 22 Cohoes                                            4:30.00    4:40.15   4 
     1) Kortz, Abigail 12               2) Aubin, Kendra 10               
     3) Castaldo, Hailey 10             4) Castaldo, Paige 11             
 23 Great Neck South                                  4:32.00    4:40.33   4 
     1) Bitanji, Bruna 10               2) Marks, Julia 11                
     3) Taffet, Kathryn 11              4) Farkas, Alana 10               
 24 Ravena                                            4:45.00    4:48.59   5 
     1) Douglas, Karra 10               2) Eddy, Ali 11                   
     3) Harris, Kierra 10               4) Kasey, Biernacki 11            
 25 Iroquois                                          4:35.70    4:49.38   5 
     1) Gallagher, Devon 11             2) Bystrak, Kayleigh 11           
     3) Slachetka, Sydney 09            4) Kilian, Hailey 11              
 26 St. Dominic                                       4:37.00    4:53.68   5 
     1) Campos, Sabrina 12              2) Florentino, Alexis 11          
     3) Nadrowski, Brenna 09            4) Rediger, Victoria 11           
 27 Greenwich                                         4:50.00    5:18.59   5 
     1) Riley, Meghan 11                2) Haskell, Candace 12            
     3) Batty, Mikayla 11               4) Ferrandino, Emma 09            
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Under 600
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bronxville                                        9:40.00    9:26.63  
     1) Campbell, Courtney 11           2) Hoffer, Emilie 11              
     3) Chrappa, Argentina 11           4) Rizzo, Hilary 09               
  2 Great Valley                                      9:48.00    9:35.41  
     1) Kochinsky, Sarah 12             2) Wismer, Tabitha 10             
     3) Willig, Anna 09                 4) Shenk, Samantha 11             
  3 Bayport-Blue Point                                9:34.00    9:37.73  
     1) Walker, Bailey 12               2) Dooley, Courtney 11            
     3) Saroka, Katie 12                4) Darby, Taylor 10               
  4 Eastport-South Manor                              9:52.00   10:02.42  
     1) Schafer, Nicole 12              2) DeCicco, Alex 09               
     3) Tooker, Rebecca 11              4) Mazzoni, Marissa 12            
  5 River Dell                                       10:00.00   10:03.83  
     1) Croonquist, Emily 11            2) Fernandez, Paige 12            
     3) Bonavita, Maddie 10             4) Schleiger, Sam 12              
  6 Westerly                                         10:05.00   10:07.20  
     1) Hanssen, Michelle 10            2) Burr, Jackie 11                
     3) Sarah, Garvey 10                4) Senior, Julie 10               
  7 Darien                                           10:10.00   10:09.68  
     1) Weihs, Caroline 12              2) Lowden, Catie 12               
     3) Long, Sophie 12                 4) Colon, Sarah 12                
  8 Kent Place                                       10:25.00   10:15.83  
     1) Harris, Shayla 11               2) Robinson, Marshea 10           
     3) DeBode, Sophie 11               4) Coacher, Mattie 12             
  9 Berlin                                           10:30.00   10:22.19  
     1) Grieco, Michelle 09             2) Madeia, Kristen 10             
     3) Parrillo, Stefanie 12           4) Grieco, Nicole 11              
 10 Old Saybrook                                     10:15.50   10:24.07  
     1) Daley, Erin 12                  2) Givehand, Mahlah 10            
     3) Gosselin, Christina 10          4) Sparrow, Kelsey 11             
 11 Westhampton Beach                                10:53.60   10:26.15  
     1) Brianna, Moore 10               2) Gilbakian, Grace 09            
     3) Nora, Murphy 09                 4) Penn, Annica 12                
 12 Essex Co VT W. Market St.                        10:23.00   10:29.65  
     1) Hagan, Monique 11               2) Lamby, Trudie 10               
     3) Silencieux, Stherline 11        4) Smalling, Shanta 09            
 13 Scotia-Glenville                                 10:28.18   10:30.16  
     1) Williams, Alyssa 09             2) Sleeper, Meegan 11             
     3) Denny, Kim 11                   4) Smith, Lisa 09                 
 14 Weston                                           10:25.00   10:30.56  
     1) Dyson, Michaela 11              2) Rosenblatt, Andi 09            
     3) Iatesta, Emily 09               4) Isaacs, Jordan 11              
 15 Wilbur Cross                                     10:12.24   10:36.39  
     1) Brennan, Isabella 12            2) Brennan, Sinead 12             
     3) Beach, Abby 09                  4) Foley, Shannon 10              
 16 Great Neck South                                 10:52.50   10:40.54  
     1) Siegel, Hannah 12               2) Wienberg, Caroline 11          
     3) Ehrlich, Julie 12               4) Hsiao, Victoria 11             
 17 Cohoes                                           10:37.00   10:43.95  
     1) Aubin, Kendra 10                2) Metcalf, Daijah 11             
     3) Carter, Sarah 10                4) Sencer, Lily 8                 
 18 St. Dominic                                      10:27.80   10:44.50  
     1) Bertholon, Camille 09           2) Florentino, Alexis 11          
     3) Encarnacion, Briana 11          4) Crespo, Raygine 12             
 19 Archbishop Prendergast                           10:00.00   10:45.92  
     1) Gannon, Robyn 11                2) Kerrigan, Kate 11              
     3) O'Dea, Brehon 12                4) Parkinson, Veronica 12         
 20 Tatnall                                          10:47.54   10:46.68  
     1) Gaito, Amy 12                   2) Riley, Kendra 10               
     3) Reinhardt, Jill 09              4) Hanrahan, Meg 12               
 21 Iroquois                                         10:24.60   10:54.54  
     1) Pepprielle, Ashley 12           2) Grossman, Esther 11            
     3) Neville, Wendy 11               4) Hartman, Amanda 09             
 22 Wethersfield                                     10:56.70   10:57.95  
     1) Ciarcia, Alana 10               2) Hine, Rebecca 09               
     3) Teti, Erica 10                  4) Varca, Nicole 11               
 23 Shoreham-Wading River                            10:55.50   11:01.88  
     1) Andrews, Rose 10                2) Kelly, Maddy 10                
     3) Hays, Alexandra 8               4) Ohrtman, Kaitlyn 09            
 24 Great Neck North                                 11:00.00   11:01.95  
     1) Chacon, Nicole 12               2) Cohen, Rachel 11               
     3) Frenkel, Ariela 10              4) Glennon, Caroline 10           
 25 Kenmore East                                     11:38.00   11:02.20  
     1) O'Brien, Erin 11                2) Thomakos, Marie 10             
     3) Ensminger, Haylee 8             4) Crissy, Sarah 11               
 26 Rocky Hill                                       11:00.00   11:03.41  
     1) Dobmeier, Laura 11              2) Miehlke, Emily 12              
     3) Saucier, Jackie 11              4) Seaver, Katie 12               
 27 Holland                                          11:05.38   11:06.76  
     1) Caltagirone, Megan 09           2) Jones, Jamie 12                
     3) Zientek, Molly 09               4) Jones, Riley 7                 
 28 Schuylerville                                    10:54.00   11:26.98  
     1) Cerqua, Rainey 10               2) Watson, Ashley 09              
     3) Scavone, Caitlin 09             4) Freemire, Julia 09             
 29 Greenwich                                        10:54.00   11:27.01  
     1) Riley, Meghan 11                2) Lapham, Sarah 12               
     3) Lapham, Hilary 8                4) Perkins, Jillian 10            
 
Girls Distance Medley Under 600
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Darien                                           12:30.00   12:26.48  
     1) Johnston, Anne 10               2) Sulger, Anna 10                
     3) Schoen, Dillon 11               4) Loh, Grace 12                  
  2 Germantown Friends                               12:41.00   12:37.48  
     1) lukens-day, eliza 12            2) andersson, brigit 10           
     3) walker, sarah 09                4) meyer, greta 09                
  3 Bronxville                                       12:30.00   12:39.14  
     1) Campbell, Courtney 11           2) Hoffer, Emilie 11              
     3) Rizzo, Hilary 09                4) Ryan, Kaitlin 8                
  4 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                        12:36.08   12:55.34  
     1) Casey, Jordan 10                2) Fernandez, Allison 10          
     3) Monsen, Anastasia 11            4) Pruyn, Schuyler 12             
  5 Archbishop Prendergast                           12:50.55   13:04.91  
     1) Groshon, Julianne 11            2) Jones, Victoria 11             
     3) Lamoureux, Lauren 12            4) Dever, Sara 12                 
  6 Holland                                          13:33.24   13:16.66  
     1) Caltagirone, Megan 09           2) Jones, Riley 7                 
     3) Jones, Jamie 12                 4) Grupp, Chelsea 11              
  7 Greenwich                                        13:20.00   13:25.78  
     1) Perkins, Jillian 10             2) Spiezio, Tori 09               
     3) Riley, Meghan 11                4) Lapham, Sarah 12               
  8 Bayport-Blue Point                               13:45.00   13:32.79  
     1) Delzell, Brianna 10             2) Triani, Sam 12                 
     3) Caminiti, Annie 12              4) Mason, Nicole 12               
  9 Eastport-South Manor                             13:38.00   13:34.09  
     1) Schafer, Ashley 10              2) Wasilko, Jackie 11             
     3) Huff, Kelsey 8                  4) Spellman, Betsy 11             
 10 Shoreham-Wading River                            14:30.00   13:37.62  
     1) Shanklin, Claire 12             2) Andrews, Rose 10               
     3) Steele, Samantha 09             4) Shanklin, Laura 12             
 11 Westhampton Beach                                13:50.00   13:44.41  
     1) Brandi Gene, Spano 09           2) Brianna, Moore 10              
     3) Gilbakian, Grace 09             4) Haber, Nikki 11                
 12 St. Dominic                                      13:15.80   13:50.83  
     1) Encarnacion, Briana 11          2) Gustafsson, Naima 11           
     3) Crespo, Raygine 12              4) Bertholon, Camille 09          
 13 Great Neck North                                 14:08.70   13:56.13  
     1) Glennon, Caroline 10            2) Motola, Rachel 12              
     3) Lux, Brittany 12                4) Haber, Corinne 11              
 14 Cohoes                                           13:50.00   13:56.68  
     1) Metcalf, Daijah 11              2) Kortz, Abigail 12              
     3) Sencer, Lily 8                  4) Carter, Sarah 10               
 15 Schuylerville                                    14:00.00   13:56.86  
     1) Watson, Ashley 09               2) Hanehan, Suzi 09               
     3) Kozubel, Justine 12             4) Freemire, Julia 09             
 16 Scotia-Glenville                                 13:42.28   14:09.51  
     1) Denny, Kim 11                   2) Williams, Alyssa 09            
     3) Marola, Grace 12                4) Casey, Renee 12                
 17 Edgemont                                         13:09.00   14:25.21  
     1) Borkenstein, Shelby 10          2) Jiang, Tiffany 11              
     3) Widmann, Julia 11               4) Zuckerman, Rachel 10           
 18 Pawling                                          13:45.00   14:54.38  
     1) Langone, Molly 09               2) DelBene, Diana 10              
     3) Espinosa, Sophie 10             4) Marvin, Sarah 10               
 19 East Hampton                                     14:30.00   15:24.39  
     1) Einsiedel, Hannah 11            2) Walsh, Shannon 12              
     3) Boyce, Madison 10               4) Muncie, Taylor 10              
 
Girls 4x400 Meter Relay Connecticut
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 James Hillhouse                                   4:04.00    4:08.55   1 
     1) Carr, Lanaja 10                 2) Ruth, Nia 12                   
     3) Moore, Alethia 10               4) Peterson, Johnnesse 12         
  2 New Milford                                       4:06.25    4:08.72   1 
     1) Tower, Hannah 09                2) Bayers, Helen 10               
     3) Grazia, Sierra 11               4) Dietter, Meghan 11             
  3 Greenwich, CT.                                    4:10.12    4:09.00   1 
     1) Narvaez, Isabella 12            2) Black, Anna 11                 
     3) Goggin, Jennifer 10             4) Leeds, Naomi 12                
  4 Old Saybrook                                      4:12.50    4:11.75   1 
     1) Daley, Erin 12                  2) Daley, Alison 12               
     3) D'Antonis, Christine 12         4) Reid, Cori 12                  
  5 Bloomfield                                        4:05.00    4:18.35   1 
     1) Jones, Adrian 12                2) Stewart, Kadiejah 11           
     3) Lincoln, Katarah 12             4) Roberts, Tashay 10             
  6 Staples                                           4:15.00    4:18.95   2 
     1) Troelstra, Emily 12             2) Marsh, Brynly 09               
     3) Wiener, Olivia 10               4) Scanlin, Tyler 11              
  7 East Catholic                                     4:21.60    4:24.11   2 
     1) Fisher, Kelsey 09               2) Moore, Liz 10                  
     3) Gothers, Grace 12               4) Kopiec, Natalie 10             
  8 Trumbull                                                     4:24.52   3 
     1) Foley, Katie 11                 2) Reggiano, Gabby 12             
     3) sullivan, katherine 12          4) Uus, Emily 10                  
  9 Cheshire                                          4:22.99    4:26.32   2 
     1) Grove, Kimberly 11              2) Nag, Saparja 12                
     3) Hart, Jenna 12                  4) Stauffer, Nicole 12            
 10 Weston                                            4:22.00    4:27.04   2 
     1) Watson, Olivia 10               2) Lautenslager, Amy 09           
     3) Cenatiempo, Char 09             4) Feingold, Nathalie 09          
 11 Danbury                                           4:15.00    4:28.38   1 
     1) Seipio, Philecia 09             2) James, Najmah 11               
     3) Acosta, Alexandria 10           4) Torres, Jay'Yona 11            
 12 Norwich Free Academy                              4:17.50    4:33.15   2 
     1) Driggers, Taylor 11             2) Chasse, Amy 10                 
     3) Smith, Taylor 10                4) Van Sambeck, Charlotte 11      
 13 Sacred Heart Academy                              4:32.00    4:33.23   3 
     1) Brokaw, Morgan 11               2) Golia, Becki 11                
     3) Sullivan, Sydney 11             4) Sansone, Andie 10              
 14 Lyme-Old Lyme                                     4:32.50    4:37.48   3 
     1) Lee, Samantha 09                2) Scott, Ali 11                  
     3) Scott, Liz 11                   4) Gearing, Rande 10              
 15 Stonington                                        4:32.00    4:40.40   3 
     1) Sieczkiewicz, Jen 10            2) Moore, Sophie 12               
     3) O'Lari, Meg 11                  4) Rolfe, Meg 10                  
 16 Shelton                                           4:21.00    4:48.50   2 
     1) English, Kylie 12               2) Niedzwiecki, Julianne 10       
     3) Bailey, Laurel 10               4) Peterson, Marlee 10            
 17 William Hall                                      4:40.00    4:50.67   3 
     1) Brainard, Tenley 11             2) Freiman, Alyssa 10             
     3) Morin, Tessa 12                 4) Hess, Claudia 09               
 18 Northwest Catholic                                4:38.50    4:52.53   3 
     1) Jordano, Jessica 10             2) Colliton, Ana 11               
     3) Walsh, Carly 10                 4) McDonald, Molly 11             
 
Girls 4x800 Meter Relay Connecticut
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Milford                                       9:44.50    9:41.43  
     1) Tower, Hannah 09                2) Bayers, Helen 10               
     3) Grazia, Saige 10                4) Grazia, Sierra 11              
  2 Weston                                           10:00.00    9:41.89  
     1) Werner, Alexa 10                2) Wall, Jane 11                  
     3) Watson, Olivia 10               4) Toth, Rhemi 09                 
  3 Ridgefield                                        9:45.00    9:52.88  
     1) Guillaume, Sarah 12             2) Mickool, Sarah 11              
     3) Fleming, Hannah 10              4) Hergenrother, Laura 11         
  4 Cheshire                                         10:00.78    9:58.21  
     1) Hart, Jenna 12                  2) Purtell, Hannah 12             
     3) Grove, Kimberly 11              4) Kalbian, Kathleen 12           
  5 Greenwich, CT.                                    9:55.12   10:08.41  
     1) Bernstein, Kathryn 12           2) Thurber, Sabrina 09            
     3) Bonanno, Mia 10                 4) Goggin, Jennifer 10            
  6 Northwest Catholic                                9:53.58   10:09.69  
     1) Gillespie, Sarah 12             2) Lathrop, Elizabeth 12          
     3) Cenci, Lauren 10                4) McDonald, Molly 11             
  7 Trumbull                                         10:17.42   10:14.99  
     1) Reggiano, Gabby 12              2) kryzanski, krystyne 10         
     3) sullivan, katherine 12          4) gilson, lindsey 12             
  8 Amity Reg.                                       10:39.96   10:27.67  
     1) Stein, Sarah 10                 2) Taggart, Melissa 09            
     3) Eldracher, Alexa 12             4) Gorham, Lisa 10                
  9 Shelton                                          10:30.00   10:44.10  
     1) Floberg, Emma 12                2) Rodrigues, Courtney 10         
     3) Lewis, Virginia 09              4) Messemer, Kelly 12             
 10 Manchester                                       12:00.00   11:03.93  
     1) Barzottini, Laura 12            2) Corrao, Vanessa 12             
     3) Karr, Sara 10                   4) Kill, Khylie 10                
 11 Wilton                                           10:32.00   11:07.32  
     1) Prospect, Lauren 12             2) Troller, Kailey 12             
     3) Zengo, Kailey 11                4) Serpa, Corrigan 12             
 12 Mercy                                            10:45.00   11:08.99  
     1) Kiley, Ally 11                  2) Albert, Hannah 10              
     3) Donnelly, Nora 10               4) Seals, Daijia 09               
 13 Masuk                                            11:10.00   11:28.17  
     1) Masuk, Alix 12                  2) Rubin, Dara 12                 
     3) Konkol, Colleen 11              4) Kocab, Eva 11                  
 14 Lyme-Old Lyme                                    11:45.50   11:44.48  
     1) Cummins, Georgia 12             2) McCarthy, Ally 12              
     3) Guitar, Abby 11                 4) Scott, Liz 11                  
 15 Fairfield Ludlowe                                11:40.00   11:45.42  
     1) Walsh, Kelly 10                 2) Carrano, Isabella 09           
     3) O'Brien, Maddy 12               4) Haney, Ellie 09                
 
Girls Distance Medley Connecticut
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ridgefield                                       12:30.00   12:46.75  
     1) Hergenrother, Laura 11          2) Weeks, Molly 12                
     3) Fleming, Hannah 10              4) Guillaume, Sarah 12            
  2 Conard                                           12:50.00   12:59.41  
     1) Bourquin, Olivia 11             2) Byrne, Margaret 10             
     3) Griffin, Randa 11               4) Lagoy, Elizabeth 11            
  3 New Milford                                      12:53.00   13:09.97  
     1) Bayers, Helen 10                2) Grazia, Sierra 11              
     3) Tower, Hannah 09                4) Grazia, Saige 10               
  4 William Hall                                     13:00.00   13:10.42  
     1) Chavey, Helen 10                2) Echevarria, Mina 12            
     3) Dubay, Savanah 10               4) O'Brien, Claire 12             
  5 Staples                                          12:46.00   13:10.91  
     1) Hefnawy, Erica 10               2) Scanlin, Tyler 11              
     3) O'Loughlin, Sioban 10           4) Dibalsi, Hannah 09             
  6 Shelton                                          13:09.00   13:39.43  
     1) Schumacher, Joelle 11           2) Langdon, Shannon 12            
     3) Douglas, Casey 11               4) Spadinger, Sydney 12           
  7 Wilbur Cross                                     12:45.00   13:54.58  
     1) Brennan, Isabella 12            2) Brennan, Sinead 12             
     3) Foley, Shannon 10               4) Schatz, Claudia 10             
  8 Fitch                                            14:10.00   14:28.26  
     1) Olendorf, Alana 10              2) Bell, Ebony 12                 
     3) Moroyoqui, Alicia 09            4) Szczesny, Christina 12         
 -- Danbury                                          13:45.00        DNF  
     1) Torres, Jay'Yona 11             2) Woxholdt, Sarah 12             
     3) Kaplan, Pauline 12              4) Constantine, Kaleigh 11        
 
Boys Distance Medley Championship
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Red Bank Catholic                                10:28.00   10:22.05  
     1) Bogert, Kyle 11                 2) Spernal, Tommy 10              
     3) McNamara, Connor 11             4) Rob, Napolitano 12             
  2 West Chester Henderson                           10:20.50   10:22.91  
     1) Collins, Seamus 11              2) Hall, Jason 12                 
     3) Miller, Robert 12               4) Russell, Tony 11               
  3 St. Anthony's                                    10:23.71   10:25.11  
     1) Louro, Thomas 11                2) Montague, Marlon 11            
     3) Santelli, Louis 11              4) Ginty, Patrick 12              
  4 Kellenberg                                       10:32.65   10:25.89  
     1) Turner, Randall 12              2) McQuade, James 12              
     3) Malebranche, James 12           4) Murphy, Dylan 12               
  5 Brookline                                        10:30.00   10:26.63  
     1) Klein, Aaron 12                 2) Brown, Matt 12                 
     3) Fajnzylber, Jesse 12            4) Burrington, Sam 12             
  6 St. John the Baptist                             10:23.00   10:29.75  
     1) Hamilton, Jimmy 12              2) Collins, Kyle 12               
     3) Schneider, Jeremey 12           4) Fiore, Paolo 12                
  7 Syosset                                          10:25.00   10:31.17  
     1) Nwana, Simon 11                 2) Vartonov, Grigory 11           
     3) Wilkens, Michael 12             4) Depinto, Ryan 11               
  8 Carmel                                           10:25.00   10:33.46  
     1) Muniz, Benito 10                2) Gipson, Brendan 12             
     3) Scott, Cyd 11                   4) Holt, Eric 12                  
  9 Danbury                                          10:30.50   10:50.09  
     1) Stempel, Zachary 11             2) Winter, Austin 12              
     3) Kozak, Mickey 11                4) Winter, Chazz 11               
 10 Shenendehowa                                     10:29.30   11:00.67  
     1) Vite, Jack 10                   2) Bleichert, Shawn 10            
     3) Rowe, Colin 10                  4) Borini, Michael 12             
 
Boys Weight Throw Championship
=========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Ionata, Charlie           12 Barrington          73-10.00   73-06.00  
  2 Mangum, Carlos            12 Central             68-00.00   69-02.00  
  3 Kelly, Adam               10 Barrington          65-09.25   64-08.00  
  4 Wilson, Tim               12 Washingtonvi        61-11.00   63-03.00  
  5 McFee, Will               12 Greenwich           60-07.00   59-10.00  
  6 Vadis, Thomas Olusegun    11 Classical           59-09.00   57-07.00  
  7 Dawson, Owen              12 Conard              56-00.00   57-02.00  
  8 Bonhurst, Benjamin        11 Smithtown We        58-00.00   54-09.00  
  9 Aronson, John             12 Syosset             55-01.00   52-07.00  
 10 Vitale, Michael           12 Amity Reg.          50-00.75   49-08.00  
 11 Acevedo, Jonathan         12 Central             50-00.00   47-07.00  
 12 Nunez, Oliver             11 Classical           50-01.00   46-07.00  
 13 Cook, Tory                10 Shenendehowa        51-01.50   45-09.00  
 14 Brooks, Daryl             12 Classical           51-00.00   43-08.00  
 
Boys 300 Meter Dash Connecticut
============================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Delane, Jared             12 Northwest Ca           35.74      36.04  23 
  2 Sappleton, Brian          12 Windsor                35.50      36.07   1 
  3 Hill, Micaiah             12 Danbury                36.09      36.48   1 
  4 Campbell, David           12 Bloomfield             36.96      36.61   2 
  5 Ramsey, Rashad            11 Windsor                37.40      36.63   3 
  6 Chappuis, Andre           12 Immaculate             36.88      36.85  23 
  7 Bolden, Kahlin            12 Windsor                37.50      36.96   4 
  8 Chambers, Hopeton         11 Norwalk                37.50      36.98   3 
  9 McMullin, Spencer         12 Darien                 36.00      37.28   1 
 10 Jones, Emanuel            10 Bloomfield             37.70      37.42   5 
 11 Beaulieu, Sean            12 Amity Reg.             37.10      37.48   3 
 12 Smith, Cameron            11 Darien                 37.00      37.51   2 
 13 Lombardo, Nicholas        11 Darien                 36.75      37.52   1 
 14 Amoah, Elijah             12 Danbury                37.55      37.52   4 
 15 Perry, Trevor             11 Hamden                 36.00      37.56   1 
 16 Kinder, Tavon             11 Brien McMaho           36.76      37.65   2 
 17 Friedman, John            11 Masuk                  38.20      37.68   6 
 18 Maddox, Corey             10 James Hillho           38.31      37.74   7 
 19 Murphy, Montrelle         12 Windsor                37.80      37.75   5 
 20 Feola, Benjamin           11 Amity Reg.             38.68      37.81  10 
 21 Petersen, Ryan            12 Staples                39.34      37.98  14 
 22 Quiroga, Paul             10 Greenwich, CT          38.62      38.04  10 
 23 Duron, Oshady             12 Windsor                38.50      38.07   9 
 24 Rizzi, Tucker             12 Staples                38.44      38.15   8 
 25 Deery, Austen             11 New Canaan             38.81      38.20  11 
 26 Lascelles, Jermaine       11 Bloomfield             39.29      38.30  14 
 27 Bonvicini, James          12 Amity Reg.             37.40      38.31   3 
 28 LaPerriere, Nick          12 Woodland Reg           37.50      38.37   4 
 29 Yang, Jackson             12 Staples                38.44      38.41   7 
 30 Ambrogio, Louis           12 Greenwich, CT          38.96      38.44  12 
 31 Ciotoli, Daniel           12 Staples                38.64      38.45  10 
 32 Goldberg, Zach            12 Stonington             38.75      38.46  10 
 33 Piatnik, Joey             11 Bethel                 37.98      38.47   5 
 34 Smith, Shakkim            12 Manchester             38.00      38.47   6 
 35 Ardery, Will              12 Darien                 38.75      38.58  10 
 36 Timpko, Joshua            11 Amity Reg.             38.51      38.60  10 
 37 Okoro, Simeon             10 Weston                 36.80      38.63   2 
 38 White, Jordan             12 Hamden                 38.50      38.65   8 
 39 Peay, Sherrod             12 Windsor                37.50      38.65   4 
 40 Fletcher, Shawn           10 James Hillho           39.10      38.70  13 
 41 Byrne, Devin              12 Lyme-Old Lym           38.10      38.75   6 
 42 Grabowski, Darren         11 Berlin                 39.48      38.75  15 
 43 Lang, Mike                11 Woodland Reg           38.80      38.82  11 
 44 Lonergan, Brian           11 Weston                 38.00      38.82   5 
 45 Nixon, DeShawn            10 Hamden                 38.00      38.86   5 
 46 Thompson, Travis          11 Bloomfield             39.04      38.93  13 
 47 Arrigo, Ryan              12 Fairfield Lu           39.89      38.95  17 
 48 Goetz, Nick               11 Danbury                39.72      38.97  16 
 49 Little, Marquis           12 Manchester             38.80      38.97  11 
 50 Pasquali, Ryan            10 Greenwich, CT          40.11      38.98  18 
 51 Acosta, Corey             12 Danbury                38.50      39.00   9 
 52 Jacowleff, Bobby          11 Staples                38.90      39.03  12 
 53 Lasorsa, Chandler         11 Greenwich, CT          39.52      39.04  16 
 54 Musicco, Nick             12 New Canaan             40.29      39.05  19 
 55 Morrow, Mike              10 Danbury                39.22      39.09  14 
 56 Kocturk, Arda             12 Fairfield Lu           39.51      39.11  15 
 57 Hanson, Jamar             11 Bloomfield             38.76      39.16  11 
 58 Jenkins, Kai              12 Windsor                38.00      39.18   5 
 59 Huggins, LeNiko           10 Hamden                 38.00      39.21   6 
 60 Pierre, Shnyden           11 Brien McMaho           36.89      39.21   2 
 61 Fredeen, Andy             12 Masuk                  38.30      39.26   7 
 62 Brown, Alex               10 Rocky Hill             38.50      39.30   9 
 63 Clarke, Nash              12 Manchester             38.08      39.35   6 
 64 Underwood, Mike           12 Farmington             39.28      39.35  14 
 65 Singer, Andreas           12 Farmington             39.10      39.37  13 
 66 Drippe, Cooper            10 Darien                 38.50      39.46   9 
 67 Nixon, Ezekiel            12 Hyde Leaders           37.40      39.50   3 
 68 Edgeworth, A J            12 Masuk                  41.20      39.57  21 
 69 Yuen, Ryan                11 Darien                 39.50      39.71  15 
 70 Williams, Nathaniel       10 Windsor                38.50      39.73   8 
 71 Scirpo, Anthony           12 Woodland Reg           38.50      39.75   9 
 72 Bennett, George           12 New Canaan             40.25      39.75  19 
 73 Nixon, Elijah             12 Hyde Leaders           38.20      39.80   6 
 74 Caruso, Tommy             11 Rocky Hill             40.50      39.93  20 
 75 Bergman, Judson           12 Darien                 39.00      39.96  12 
 76 Clay, Daesean             11 Danbury                40.44      40.01  19 
 77 Documet, Jimmy            12 Darien                 39.50      40.02  15 
 77 Brown, Matt               12 Shelton                40.00      40.02  18 
 79 Buchta, Nick              12 Trumbull               38.90      40.03   7 
 80 Hurd, Andrew              10 Manchester             39.00      40.05  12 
 81 Hine, Peter               11 Lyme-Old Lym           40.20      40.08  18 
 82 Frederick, Justin         10 Brien McMaho           39.73      40.10  11 
 83 Kothary, Austin           10 Shelton                39.00      40.10  12 
 84 McEneaney, Kyle           12 New Canaan             38.31      40.10   7 
 85 Sepulveda, Ulysses        10 Stonington             40.64      40.12  20 
 86 Mackay-Morgan, Christian  09 Northwest Ca           40.08      40.14  18 
 87 Nieuwenhuis, Jay          12 Stonington             39.75      40.19  16 
 88 Zuberi, Shaharyar         12 Rocky Hill             40.00      40.25  18 
 89 Cerasoli, Jimmy           12 Farmington             39.80      40.30  17 
 90 Rodriguez, Heriberto      11 Danbury                39.79      40.32  17 
 91 Kenton, Zach              10 Fairfield Lu           39.48      40.43  15 
 92 Seigle, Scott             12 Woodland Reg           39.00      40.43  13 
 93 Pinnock, Andrell          09 Bloomfield             41.00      40.44  20 
 94 Ficano, Mike              10 Shelton                40.00      40.46  17 
 94 Black, Marlon             11 Danbury                40.21      40.46  18 
 96 Block, Kevin              11 Shelton                38.50      40.50   9 
 97 Freeman, Leon             12 Wilbur Cross           39.42      40.53  14 
 98 Beynor, Kyle              12 Woodland Reg           38.50      40.55   8 
 99 Shannon, Ian              10 Danbury                39.59      40.55  16 
100 DeCarlo, Stephan          11 Greenwich, CT          39.01      40.56  13 
101 Borchetta, Evan           12 Greenwich, CT          39.14      40.63  13 
102 Steinman, Shane           12 Rocky Hill             38.80      40.64  11 
103 Feeney, Connor            10 Stonington             40.43      40.71  19 
104 Longi, Austin             10 Greenwich, CT          39.66      40.74  16 
105 Reddy, Max                11 Farmington             40.62      40.76  20 
106 Carr, Dan                 12 Greenwich, CT          41.83      40.80  22 
107 Brown, Nick               12 Shelton                41.00      40.83  21 
108 Smith, Zachary            10 New Canaan             41.00      40.90  20 
109 Piscitelli, Anthony       11 Masuk                  43.50      40.99  23 
110 Gutierrez, Peter          10 Danbury                41.55      41.00  21 
111 Helgans, Graham           11 Darien                 40.00      41.03  18 
112 Champagne, Zack           12 Masuk                  38.40      41.03   7 
113 Nugent, Julian            11 Windsor                38.50      41.04   8 
114 Strosser, Stephen         12 Danbury                39.44      41.04  14 
115 Fowler, Brett             12 Woodland Reg           39.90      41.06  17 
116 Wilson, Renwick           11 Greenwich, CT          39.08      41.08  13 
117 Balestracci, Nick         12 Stonington             40.40      41.30  19 
118 Obuchowski, James         12 Trumbull               39.90      41.31  17 
119 McClain, Tahje            10 Danbury                40.59      41.36  20 
120 Tice, Tyler               12 Shelton                38.50      41.37   8 
121 Levins, Scottl            12 Masuk                             41.39  23 
122 Krikawa, Connor           12 Northwest Ca           40.24      41.40  19 
123 Culver, Hasan             10 Danbury                40.28      41.45  19 
124 Powell, Damien            12 Woodland Reg           39.00      41.49  12 
125 Ashcraft, Carter          10 Darien                 39.50      41.64  15 
126 Watford, Hunter           12 Woodland Reg           39.90      41.75  17 
127 Edgar, Matt               11 Danbury                40.51      41.85  20 
128 Russell, Kevin            09 Berlin                 39.60      41.87  16 
129 Arman, Mike               11 Fairfield Lu           41.65      42.00  22 
130 Fairfield-Sonn, John      11 Lyme-Old Lym           41.50      42.01  21 
131 Jimenez, Rodrigo          10 Danbury                41.25      42.02  21 
132 Place, Robert             10 Northwest Ca           39.60      42.06  16 
133 Marchio, Matt             12 Shelton                39.50      42.19  15 
134 O'Gull, Zac               10 Masuk                  39.20      42.20  14 
135 Zaborowski, Justin        11 Danbury                41.05      42.68  21 
136 Wright, Eric              09 Wethersfield           41.75      42.69  22 
137 Waring, Bryan             11 Masuk                  43.80      42.71  23 
138 Parshall, Kyle            12 Masuk                  41.90      42.73  22 
139 Ascroft, Phil             12 Shelton                41.00      42.92  21 
140 Rosiclair, Andrew         12 Shelton                41.50      42.97  21 
141 Herlihy, Chris            11 Shelton                42.00      43.18  22 
142 Ferro, Mike               12 Shelton                41.00      43.57  20 
143 McAdams, Jayden           09 Northwest Ca           40.50      43.76  19 
144 Krishnan, Santosh         09 Darien                 42.00      43.98  22 
145 Smalley, Sean             12 Fairfield Lu           42.84      44.12  22 
146 Jarnutowski, Ryan         10 Masuk                  43.80      44.17  23 
147 Forger, Ryan              10 Masuk                  42.70      44.30  22 
 -- Barrera, Josh             12 Bethel                 37.51         DQ   4 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Connecticut Large
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Trumbull                                          3:36.00    3:33.06   1 
     1) gangi, rafe 12                  2) Johnson, Tim 12                
     3) matera, joseph 11               4) Cotto, Isaac 12                
  2 Fitch                                             3:35.40    3:33.57   1 
     1) Bond, Chris 12                  2) Latham, Tyler 11               
     3) Wyld, Lake 12                   4) Crisostomo, Luis 12            
  3 Norwich Free Academy                              3:36.96    3:35.53   1 
     1) Trahan, Joseph 12               2) DeMarco, Joey 12               
     3) Amos, Kobe 11                   4) Rivera, Jeremy 12              
  4 Danbury                                           3:35.84    3:35.61   1 
     1) Challenger, Tyler 12            2) Brown, Cyrus 11                
     3) O'Connor, Tyrice 11             4) Strosser, Stephen 12           
  5 Darien                                            3:42.00    3:35.85   2 
     1) Raia, C. J. 12                  2) Lombardo, Nicholas 11          
     3) Ardery, Will 12                 4) Smith, Cameron 11              
  6 Greenwich, CT.                                    3:42.21    3:38.43   2 
     1) Quiroga, Paul 10                2) DeCarlo, Stephan 11            
     3) Wilbanks, Daniel 12             4) Ambrogio, Louis 12             
  7 New Canaan                                        3:31.20    3:39.54   1 
     1) Bennett, George 12              2) Musicco, Nick 12               
     3) Deery, Austen 11                4) McEneaney, Kyle 12             
  8 Middletown                                        3:37.00    3:39.87   1 
     1) Dempsey, Denzell 12             2) Nakatsuka, Craig 12            
     3) Kiniry, Kevin 12                4) Brown, Jashane 12              
  9 William Hall                                      3:40.00    3:40.22   2 
     1) Aljoe, Jon 12                   2) Ross, Marc 11                  
     3) Silverhart, Reid 11             4) Alhquist, Chris 11             
 10 Wethersfield                                      3:41.80    3:40.73   2 
     1) Schroeder, Greg 12              2) Jones, Connor 11               
     3) Difazio, Jason 12               4) Stegman, Troy 09               
 11 Conard                                            3:40.00    3:44.83   2 
     1) Dinucci, John 12                2) Li, Stone 11                   
     3) Ehsani, Anis 09                 4) Rossmeisl, Brendon 12          
 12 Staples                                           3:44.70    3:44.96   2 
     1) Ciotoli, Daniel 12              2) Davis, Colin 12                
     3) Jacowleff, Bobby 11             4) Kolbin, Victor 11              
 13 Manchester                                        3:37.81    3:48.42   1 
     1) Smith, Shakkim 12               2) Berry, Jaylin 12               
     3) Hurd, Andrew 10                 4) Reichelt, Matt 12              
 14 Shelton                                           3:44.50    3:49.38   2 
     1) Block, Kevin 11                 2) Filakovsky, Mike 10            
     3) Tice, Tyler 12                  4) Kothary, Austin 10             
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Connecticut Small
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Fairfield                                     3:35.00    3:38.48  
     1) Thomas, Ryan 10                 2) Johnson, Carter 11             
     3) simmoncelli, derek 10           4) Cheng, Robert 12               
  2 East Catholic                                     3:42.65    3:43.58  
     1) Parisi, Tom 12                  2) Mantese, John 11               
     3) Green, Michael 11               4) Librizzi, Christian 12         
  3 Stonington                                        3:42.00    3:45.46  
     1) Balestracci, Nick 12            2) Goldberg, Zach 12              
     3) Nieuwenhuis, Jay 12             4) Candelet, Corey 12             
  4 Lyme-Old Lyme                                     3:40.50    3:46.36  
     1) Byrne, Devin 12                 2) Fairfield-Sonn, Jimmy 11       
     3) Davis, Jeff 11                  4) Buttrick, Brian 10             
  5 Weston                                            3:50.00    3:47.19  
     1) Gorkin, Stephen 11              2) Parker, Oliver 12              
     3) Matluck, Jake 10                4) Kaeser, Greg 11                
  6 Northwest Catholic                                3:36.00    4:07.89  
     1) Delane, Jared 12                2) Ravosa, Anthony 12             
     3) Drisdelle, Justin 10            4) Place, Robert 10               
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Over 600
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 West Springfield                                  1:35.14    1:34.19   2 
     1) Dunn, Jonathan 12               2) Conquest, Nathan 12            
     3) Tobias, Robert 12               4) Seals, John 11                 
  2 Syosset                                           1:35.00    1:34.32   2 
     1) Anand, Jatan 12                 2) Knaster, Ross 11               
     3) Kim, JR 12                      4) Vartonov, Grigory 11           
  3 Hempfield                                         1:36.70    1:34.72   3 
     1) Santos, Devon 11                2) Koenig, Dustin 12              
     3) Zeamer, Zach 12                 4) Long, Tory 10                  
  4 Cardinal Spellman                                 1:33.30    1:35.29   1 
     1) Gilespie, Lamar 12              2) Lewis, Jamel 12                
     3) Stanley, Delroy 12              4) Gilespie, Luther 12            
  5 Massapequa                                        1:36.16    1:36.27   3 
     1) Clarke, Brett 10                2) Deluna, Dan 12                 
     3) Kasschau, Mark 12               4) Mercado, Alex 12               
  6 Kellenberg                                        1:34.88    1:36.46   2 
     1) Emmons, Daniel 12               2) Gaul, Dean 12                  
     3) Lee, David 12                   4) Evelyn, Enoch 12               
  7 Sweet Home                                        1:38.00    1:36.76   4 
     1) Hart, Jeffrey 12                2) Rivers, Tyvon 12               
     3) Luton, Damon 11                 4) Franklin, Romello 11           
  8 Notre Dame (West Haven)                           1:34.00    1:37.70   1 
     1) Brooks, Prince 09               2) McCoy, Earl 12                 
     3) Miranda, Mike 12                4) Williams, Conor 11             
  9 Wilton                                            1:37.87    1:37.84   4 
     1) Agudo, Marco 11                 2) Copley, Harry 11               
     3) Gilles, Sacha 12                4) Martinelli, Matt 12            
 10 William Hall                                      1:38.06    1:38.55   4 
     1) Aljoe, Jon 12                   2) Silverhart, Reid 11            
     3) Nunes, Dan 11                   4) Kelly, Neil 10                 
 11 East Meadow                                       1:38.50    1:39.73   4 
     1) Lin, David 11                   2) Robinson, Jacayana 11          
     3) Mann, Chris 12                  4) Gibson, Tim 09                 
 12 Fairfield Warde                                   1:41.79    1:40.17   5 
     1) Azarian, Gary 11                2) Bist, Drake 12                 
     3) Gavey, Ryan 12                  4) Nardone, Nick 10               
 13 Bay Shore                                         1:37.60    1:41.29   3 
     1) Eato, Matthias 12               2) Buckmire, Omari 11             
     3) De Los Santos, Kelvin 10        4) Pierre, Bradley 10             
 14 Conard                                            1:42.71    1:41.31   6 
     1) Flege, Luke 09                  2) Gravely, Jared 12              
     3) Dhakal, Shubham 11              4) Dinucci, John 12               
 15 New Milford                                       1:39.00    1:41.75   5 
     1) Groccia, Nick 12                2) Branco, Jordan 12              
     3) Grenier, Ryan 12                4) Kainth, Josheel 12             
 16 Newtown                                           1:41.40    1:42.35   5 
     1) Conway, Steve 12                2) Mossbarger, Matt 12            
     3) Pagett, Anthony 12              4) Leidlein, Jimmy 10             
 17 Guilderland                                       1:42.90    1:42.96   6 
     1) Cornell, Joseph 11              2) Polsinelli, Stephen 12         
     3) Butler, Preston 10              4) Murphy, Sean 09                
 18 Clarence                                          1:40.00    1:43.52   5 
     1) Rogers, Daniel 12               2) Schmidt, Jonathan 10           
     3) Zielan, Ryan 12                 4) Johnson, Erik 11               
 19 Mohonasen                                         1:47.56    1:43.75   6 
     1) Contreras, Brian 12             2) Dean, CJ 11                    
     3) Derry, David 12                 4) Gage, John 11                  
 20 West Seneca West                                  1:49.90    1:49.54   6 
     1) Barrow, Joshua 09               2) Bosch, Tyler 11                
     3) Lund, Joshua 11                 4) Sorrentino, Adam 11            
 -- North Babylon                                     1:33.94        DNF   1 
     1) Nesbitt, Marcell 11             2) Myers, Jordan 12               
     3) Wauchope, Khory 11              4) Winters, Jahjuan 09            
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Over 600
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Northport                                         8:05.00    8:07.97  
     1) Branigan, Mike 10               2) Dickinson, James 12            
     3) Sullivan, Devin 11              4) Odin, Chris 12                 
  2 West Springfield                                  8:14.54    8:08.62  
     1) Amann, John 12                  2) Muskett, Michael 12            
     3) Rabil, Billy 12                 4) Stormo, Michael 12             
  3 Clarence                                          8:28.71    8:10.19  
     1) Huben, Daniel 11                2) Rogers, Daniel 12              
     3) Richardson, Justin 12           4) Reinhardt, Benjamin 12         
  4 Downingtown East                                  8:10.24    8:10.25  
     1) Auer, Mike 12                   2) Caldwell, Billy 11             
     3) Carcella, Adam 10               4) Wells, Jon 12                  
  5 Syosset                                           8:15.00    8:24.79  
     1) Mittleman, Dale 11              2) Oaussil, Nick 11               
     3) Schlessinger, Jake 12           4) Italiano, Tyler 10             
  6 Kellenberg                                        8:16.40    8:25.39  
     1) Olszewski, Cody 12              2) Mosel, Dietrich 11             
     3) Mooney, Kyle 11                 4) Kalny, Marc 12                 
  7 Hempfield                                         8:42.11    8:33.74  
     1) Birk, Andrew 12                 2) Lehr, Connor 12                
     3) Athey, Tommy 11                 4) Brady, Duncan 10               
  8 Fairfield Warde                                   8:18.00    8:37.50  
     1) O'Day, Connor 12                2) Peters, Stuart 12              
     3) Fiol, Aidan 11                  4) Gans, Nick 11                  
  9 Shenendehowa                                      8:30.00    8:40.73  
     1) Janeczko, Dan 12                2) Stalter, Anthony 12            
     3) Buhrmeister, Connor 10          4) Pabulayan, Jerome 12           
 10 Massapequa                                        8:06.43    8:42.17  
     1) Cooney, Ryan 12                 2) Deluna, Dan 12                 
     3) Teserrerio, Anthony 11          4) Puleio, Mike 12                
 11 William Hall                                      8:30.00    8:42.74  
     1) Klau, Ari 10                    2) Alhquist, Chris 11             
     3) Magin, Zach 11                  4) Solinsky, Jason 12             
 12 Pawling                                           8:28.80    8:43.66  
     1) Capo-Roth, Brandon 12           2) Jorgensen, Matt 12             
     3) Konchan, Mike 12                4) Smith, Dylan 12                
 13 Colonie                                           8:30.00    8:46.07  
     1) Bell, Zach 11                   2) Carrick, Elijah 12             
     3) Bower, Erick 10                 4) Talbot, Andrew 12              
 14 New Milford                                       8:49.00    8:48.46  
     1) Guptill, Zack 11                2) Young, Phil 11                 
     3) Sichel, Hugh 11                 4) Humphreys, Jay 11              
 15 Midwood                                           8:37.00    8:52.96  
     1) Zolotarevsky, Jacob 09          2) Azy, Carl 12                   
     3) Livchits, Ron 10                4) Bonfilis, Brandon 11           
 16 Wilton                                            8:38.02    9:07.65  
     1) Taylor, Spencer 12              2) Taylor, Travis 12              
     3) Caswell, Matt 12                4) Justin, Hoelzl 09              
 17 East Meadow                                       8:50.00    9:11.19  
     1) Fox-Parenti, Max 12             2) Qureshi, Adam 12               
     3) Singh, Amandeep 12              4) Valenti, Domenic 12            
 18 Conard                                            9:10.00    9:13.85  
     1) Bertini, Andrew 12              2) Binder, Jake 11                
     3) Wilson, Jack 12                 4) McMahon, Ben 11                
 19 Bay Shore                                         9:00.00    9:37.88  
     1) Moran, John 11                  2) Fullerton, Will 11             
     3) Craig, Noah 10                  4) Bernardo, Michael 11           
 -- North Babylon                                     8:20.00        DNF  
     1) Coltrain, Shea 12               2) Corrigan, Erik 12              
     3) Schmid, Brock 12                4) Sherretts, Jamison 11          
 
Boys Distance Medley Over 600
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 North Babylon                                    10:23.64   10:32.39  
     1) Blatz, Billy 12                 2) Coltrain, Shea 12              
     3) Corrigan, Erik 12               4) Mills, Kamar 12                
  2 Downingtown West                                 10:37.33   10:36.10  
     1) Markle, Ryan 12                 2) Williams, Leon 11              
     3) Steadman, Joey 12               4) Leidal, Ken 12                 
  3 Saint John's                                     10:33.92   10:38.24  
     1) Crowley, Alexander 12           2) Dix, Ryan 11                   
     3) Green, Jonathan 12              4) Murphy, Connor 11              
  4 Northport                                        10:30.00   10:40.06  
     1) Kramer, Alex 12                 2) Hatch, David 12                
     3) Sullivan, Devin 11              4) Mcgowan, Tim 11                
  5 Massapequa                                       10:34.89   10:40.32  
     1) Cooney, Ryan 12                 2) Macchia, Jamie 12              
     3) Deluna, Dan 12                  4) Puleio, Mike 12                
  6 Xavier                                           10:40.00   11:01.84  
     1) Brown, Mitchell 12              2) Herrera, Sabastion 12          
     3) Williams, Zachary 11            4) Strom, Peter 12                
  7 Midwood                                          10:39.00   11:07.01  
     1) White, Justin 12                2) Thomas, Tariq 12               
     3) Castello, Khadeemo 11           4) Hector, Billy 11               
  8 East Meadow                                      11:00.00   11:07.74  
     1) Canha, Rui 11                   2) Flores, Cristian 12            
     3) Fox-Parenti, Max 12             4) Gosalia, Jigar 12              
  9 Bay Shore                                        11:12.80   11:09.21  
     1) Masin, Matt 11                  2) Reyes, Jeffery 10              
     3) Arcuri, Rich 12                 4) Farnan, Emmet 12               
 10 New Milford                                      10:44.00   11:15.48  
     1) Hansell, John 12                2) Grudzwick, Richard 10          
     3) Humphreys, Jay 11               4) Clarke, Ryan 12                
 11 Guilderland                                      11:38.00   11:24.95  
     1) Armstrong, Knute 11             2) Pasquali, Matt 11              
     3) Feil, John 10                   4) Nayak, Pranav 11               
 12 Mohonasen                                        11:55.02   11:26.92  
     1) Dean, CJ 11                     2) Prawdzik, Joshua 10            
     3) Sheehan, Kyle 11                4) Schmidt, Jake 11               
 13 Clarence                                         11:15.00   11:34.28  
     1) Kuloszewski, Zachary 10         2) Southern, Alec 11              
     3) Coffey, Kieran 12               4) Knorz, Nicholas 11             
 14 West Seneca West                                 12:09.90   12:19.28  
     1) DelValle, David 11              2) Frazer, Robert 10              
     3) Schoellkopf, Mitchell 11        4) Zielinski, Michael 10          
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Over 800
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Colonie                                           3:26.00    3:33.20   1 
     1) Latnie, Zach 12                 2) Holmes, Jon 12                 
     3) Nimako, Aaron 12                4) Powers, Nick 12                
  2 St. John the Baptist                              3:27.00    3:33.39   1 
     1) Selle, John 12                  2) Rowan, Pat 12                  
     3) Cisek, Tyler 12                 4) Zigrosser, Adam 12             
  3 Syosset                                           3:32.00    3:35.60   1 
     1) Anand, Jatan 12                 2) Knaster, Ross 11               
     3) Kim, JR 12                      4) Nwana, Simon 11                
  4 Northport                                         3:29.00    3:37.45   1 
     1) Nogan, Nick 12                  2) Martinetti, Owen 12            
     3) Basel, PJ 12                    4) Thorne, Dan 11                 
  5 St. Anthony's                                     3:23.54    3:40.67   1 
     1) Pierre, Sebastian 11            2) Nelson, Mozai 11               
     3) Bitzas, Austin 12               4) Montague, Marlon 11            
  6 West Seneca West                                  3:37.00    3:40.84   2 
     1) Hart, Greggory 11               2) Rehner, Jonathon 11            
     3) Sullivan, Kalen 12              4) Tobias, James 12               
  7 Bishop Hendricken                                 3:33.00    3:44.66   2 
     1) Swift, Marcus 12                2) Rousseau, Romario 12           
     3) Cambio, Chris 11                4) Lombardi, Matt 12              
  8 Guilderland                                       3:44.25    3:44.88   2 
     1) Cornell, Joseph 11              2) Pasquali, Matt 11              
     3) Murphy, Sean 09                 4) Feil, John 10                  
  9 Danbury                                           3:52.89    3:50.21   2 
     1) Shannon, Ian 10                 2) Goetz, Nick 11                 
     3) Clay, Daesean 11                4) Black, Marlon 11               
 10 Bay Shore                                         3:50.00    3:52.26   2 
     1) Sullivan, Joseph 12             2) Guzman, Sebastian 12           
     3) Irby, Craig 11                  4) Masin, Matt 11                 
 11 Clarence                                          3:31.43    4:01.78   1 
     1) Benzee, John 12                 2) Casullo, Anthony 10            
     3) Tryjankowski, Alexander 11      4) Kotzambasis, Elias 12          
 12 East Meadow                                       3:50.00    4:11.67   2 
     1) Teneriello, Will 09             2) Pukiloski, Joe 10              
     3) Turnbull, Billy 10              4) Zubair, Ayyan 11               
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 600-800
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Cardinal Spellman                                 3:40.50    3:34.94  
     1) Gilespie, Lamar 12              2) Gilespie, Luther 12            
     3) Lewis, Jamel 12                 4) Stanley, Delroy 12             
  2 Newtown                                           3:50.10    3:44.04  
     1) Conway, Steve 12                2) Mossbarger, Matt 12            
     3) Boland, Sam 11                  4) Russo, Rob 12                  
  3 Wilton                                            3:44.23    3:44.44  
     1) Tuin, Eric 10                   2) Taylor, Spencer 12             
     3) Taylor, Travis 12               4) Hoelzl, Justin 09              
  4 New Milford                                       3:40.00    3:45.26  
     1) Grenier, Ryan 12                2) Branco, Jordan 12              
     3) Kainth, Josheel 12              4) Grudzwick, Richard 10          
  5 Notre Dame (West Haven)                           3:40.38    3:46.28  
     1) Scott-Campbell, Gerald 11       2) McCoy, Earl 12                 
     3) Matthews, Alex 09               4) Salati, Dario 09               
  6 Fairfield Warde                                   3:54.50    3:51.33  
     1) Gale-Kelleter, Percy 11         2) Salem, Thomas 10               
     3) Potenza, Joe 10                 4) Kieffer, Charlie 09            
 
Boys 4x200 Meter Relay Under 600
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Iroquois                                          1:34.90    1:34.74   2 
     1) Ridge, Matt 12                  2) Schiemant, Josh 12             
     3) Horn, Jeremy 11                 4) Petrocy, Justin 12             
  2 Hamden                                            1:36.00    1:35.16   2 
     1) White, Jordan 12                2) Perry, Trevor 11               
     3) Huggins, LeNiko 10              4) Nixon, DeShawn 10              
  3 Bloomfield                                        1:33.00    1:35.27   1 
     1) Campbell, David 12              2) Thompson, Travis 11            
     3) Pinnock, Andrell 09             4) Jones, Emanuel 10              
  4 Trumbull                                          1:36.89    1:35.66   3 
     1) gangi, rafe 12                  2) matera, joseph 11              
     3) Cotto, Isaac 12                 4) Johnson, Tim 12                
  5 River Dell                                        1:40.00    1:36.19   6 
     1) Davidson, Conor 11              2) Hubner, Zach 12                
     3) King, Eric 11                   4) Oellermann, Ryan 11            
  6 Christian Brothers (Alb)                          1:40.10    1:36.58   7 
     1) Wynn, Cameron 11                2) Dickenson, Justin 10           
     3) Avery, James 10                 4) Crosky, Elliott 11             
  7 Northwest Catholic                                1:36.50    1:36.69   2 
     1) Rodriguez, Galo 12              2) Robinson, Dylan 11             
     3) Mackay-Morgan, Christian 09     4) Nti, Oheneba 11                
  8 Fitch                                             1:35.80    1:36.92   2 
     1) Norosky, Frank 11               2) Noibi, Mustapha 12             
     3) Rissing, Randall 12             4) Randolph, Clifford 12          
  9 Woodland Regional                                 1:36.10    1:37.21   2 
     1) Lang, Mike 11                   2) LaPerriere, Nick 12            
     3) Seigle, Scott 12                4) Scirpo, Anthony 12             
 10 Bronxville                                        1:36.50    1:37.25   3 
     1) Bisconti, Patrick 11            2) Donohue, JP 11                 
     3) Walsh, Stephen 11               4) Kraemer, Warren 12             
 11 Port Jefferson                                    1:36.80    1:37.27   3 
     1) Lovera, Jake 12                 2) Kirchner, Noah 11              
     3) Gross, Daniel 11                4) Walsh, Dennis 12               
 12 Great Neck South                                  1:38.00    1:37.52   4 
     1) Wang, Derrick 11                2) Son, Austin 11                 
     3) Peng, Mitchell 11               4) Park, James 10                 
 13 Monsignor Bonner                                  1:36.74    1:37.62   3 
     1) Hanlon, Daniel 12               2) Ho, Joe 12                     
     3) Ryan, Andrew 10                 4) Sullivan, Joe 11               
 14 Bunnell                                           1:39.52    1:37.63   6 
     1) Polynice, Roney 12              2) Authur-Brown, Isaiah 12        
     3) N'Debier, Terrence 12           4) LeComer, Ian 12                
 15 La Salle Institute, NY                            1:38.00    1:37.64   4 
 16 Scotia-Glenville                                  1:34.13    1:37.91   1 
     1) Campbell, Collin 12             2) Bekkering, Kevin 11            
     3) Porter, Trey 12                 4) Denny, Eric 12                 
 17 Weston                                            1:39.00    1:38.19   5 
     1) Lonergan, Brian 11              2) Matluck, Jake 10               
     3) Petty, Chris 10                 4) Parker, Oliver 12              
 18 Bayport-Blue Point                                1:39.00    1:38.33   5 
     1) Flood, Jack 12                  2) Gandolfo, David 12             
     3) Lilly, Ty 10                    4) Briiton, Paul 09               
 19 Cohoes                                            1:39.00    1:39.27   5 
     1) Folds, Zaire 11                 2) Campbell, Billy 11             
     3) McKnight, John 09               4) McKnight, Noah 12              
 20 Clara Barton                                      1:32.91    1:39.67   1 
     1) Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn 11       2) Mighty, Kemarni 09             
     3) Clarke-Wells, Keyshawn 11       4) Louis, Joshua 10               
 21 Fairfield Ludlowe                                 1:42.00    1:39.69   8 
     1) Arman, Mike 11                  2) Arrigo, Ryan 12                
     3) Kenton, Zach 10                 4) Kocturk, Arda 12               
 22 Masuk                                             1:39.10    1:40.10   6 
     1) Champagne, Zack 12              2) Edgeworth, A J 12              
     3) Fredeen, Andy 12                4) Friedman, John 11              
 23 Shoreham-Wading River                             1:38.50    1:40.38   4 
     1) Wright, Jordan 11               2) Mariato, Max 11                
     3) McDonnell, Mike 12              4) Casey, Bryce 10                
 24 Rocky Hill                                        1:38.00    1:40.45   4 
     1) Brown, Alex 10                  2) DeNardo, Alex 11               
     3) Steinman, Shane 12              4) Zuberi, Shaharyar 12           
 25 East Hampton                                      1:40.00    1:40.48   7 
     1) Maylock, Gavin 11               2) Zimney, Pat 11                 
     3) Dougan, Kweku 12                4) Costa, Nick 11                 
 26 Sheehan                                           1:39.02    1:40.51   5 
     1) Baum, Dan 12                    2) Azzolina, Alex 12              
     3) Estrada, Jose 12                4) Mosquera, Anthony 11           
 27 Farmington                                        1:38.05    1:40.71   4 
     1) Siuta, Will 11                  2) Heath-Ringrose, James 11       
     3) Singer, Andreas 12              4) Underwood, Mike 12             
 28 Great Valley                                      1:32.00    1:40.93   1 
     1) Burgess, Max 12                 2) Rembert, Elon 12               
     3) Alston, Darian 09               4) Lock, Kevin 11                 
 29 East Catholic                                     1:39.20    1:40.93   6 
     1) Frenez, Alex 11                 2) Mello, James 10                
     3) McKeever, Seamus 10             4) Ghoreshi, Keeyan 11            
 30 New Fairfield                                     1:32.00    1:41.29   1 
     1) Pacheco, Joe 11                 2) Colella, James 12              
     3) Fabrizio-Garcia, Anthony 10     4) Johnson, Carter 11             
 31 Ichabod Crane                                     1:40.00    1:41.39   6 
     1) Williams, Gary 10               2) Niemann, Alex 11               
     3) Johnston, Spencer 12            4) Turek, Isaiah 12               
 32 Tatnall                                           1:42.21    1:41.52   8 
     1) Davis, Dillon 12                2) Maddox, Malik 10               
     3) Mardis, Terran 11               4) Reynolds, Adam 12              
 33 Eastport-South Manor                              1:42.00    1:43.38   8 
     1) Chaisty, Jaggar 11              2) Schappert, Colin 11            
     3) Goldenberg, Quade 12            4) D'Amaro, Nick 10               
 34 Lyme-Old Lyme                                     1:41.90    1:43.49   8 
     1) Hine, Peter 11                  2) Krasney, Josh 11               
     3) Fairfield-Sonn, Jimmy 11        4) Robertson, Sean 11             
 35 Ravena                                            1:41.00    1:43.88   7 
     1) Bennett, Shawn 12               2) Coryell, Rodger 12             
     3) Phillips, Kyle 11               4) Vasto, Nick 12                 
 36 Greenwich                                         1:41.70    1:45.32   7 
     1) Borbolla, Hunter 12             2) Clauss, Matt 12                
     3) Haskell, Chris 11               4) Hewitt, Zack 11                
 37 Eastport-South Manor  'B'                         1:46.00    1:45.46   9 
     1) Clark, Sean 12                  2) Hanlon, Stephen 12             
     3) Marone, James 09                4) Cusamano, Aleks 09             
 38 Berlin                                            1:40.00    1:45.49   7 
     1) Hull, Toby 12                   2) Kall, Matt 12                  
     3) Russell, Kevin 09               4) Grabowski, Darren 11           
 39 Schuylerville                                     1:46.00    1:46.33   9 
     1) Barber, Joe 09                  2) Mc Eachron, Clayton 12         
     3) Parillo, Brenden 09             4) Williams, Reid 11              
 40 Mercy                                             1:38.70    1:50.87   5 
     1) Frabizio, Alex 09               2) Schlosberg, Andrew 10          
     3) Kelly, Dale 09                  4) Folkes, Robert 12              
 41 Kenmore East                                      1:55.00    1:55.30   9 
     1) Barton, Tom 11                  2) DePasquale, Mike 12            
     3) Ferguson, Ryan 11               4) Marsha, Tyler 8                
 -- Wethersfield                                      1:36.75        DNF   3 
     1) Campbell, Jalyn 12              2) Carbone, Theo 12               
     3) Jones, Connor 11                4) Drummond, Oneil 12             
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Under 600
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Bayport-Blue Point                                8:10.38    8:09.73  
     1) Antonacci, John 12              2) Imbo, Bailey 12                
     3) Martin, Harrison 12             4) LaFemina, Adam 12              
  2 Germantown Friends                                8:13.00    8:16.91  
     1) aziz, sami 12                   2) wistar, lyle 12                
     3) finney, james 11                4) hepp, grayson 09               
  3 Notre Dame-Bishop Gibbons                         8:15.12    8:18.59  
     1) Lange, Matthew 12               2) Lange, Jason 12                
     3) Przekurat, Nick 12              4) Pantalone, Jordan 12           
  4 West Chester Henderson                            8:12.00    8:19.45  
     1) Hall, Jason 12                  2) Moy, Kevin 11                  
     3) Rimkis, Bobby 11                4) Thompson, Steve 11             
  5 Eastport-South Manor                              8:26.77    8:19.47  
     1) Meehan, Tom 11                  2) Murano, Gary 12                
     3) Tapia, Dan 12                   4) Henderson, Will 12             
  6 Cohoes                                            8:40.00    8:30.93  
     1) Morrett, Sam 12                 2) Laughlin, Connor 12            
     3) Smith, Bruin 10                 4) Muzio, Mike 12                 
  7 Christian Brothers (Alb)                          8:33.20    8:31.45  
     1) OBrien, Liam 10                 2) Pilar, Koushik 10              
     3) OBrien, Nick 10                 4) Van Epps, Justin 11            
  8 Great Valley                                      8:35.00    8:33.66  
     1) Doran, Thomas 11                2) Zatlin, Garrett 11             
     3) Marano, Sam 11                  4) Flanagan, Peter 11             
  9 Westhampton Beach                                 8:40.00    8:38.20  
     1) Horbatiuk, Greg 12              2) Brown, Graham 11               
     3) Atwater, Alex 12                4) Hulbert, Greg 11               
 10 Essex Co VT W. Market St.                         8:39.00    8:41.02  
     1) Campbell, Isaiah 11             2) Jones, Nasir 11                
     3) Langley, Denzel 12              4) Orellana, Jhonatan 09          
 11 Ichabod Crane                                     8:45.00    8:43.94  
     1) Barker, Jeffery 12              2) Korycinski, Mark 11            
     3) Johnston, Spencer 12            4) VanAlystne, Luykas 11          
 12 Clara Barton                                      8:24.16    8:45.57  
     1) Louis, Joshua 10                2) Clarke-Wells, Deyshawn 11      
     3) Mighty, Kemarni 09              4) Joseph, Kareem 10              
 13 Scotia-Glenville                                  8:46.68    8:50.45  
     1) Sarnowski, Brett 11             2) LaCoss, Chris 12               
     3) Pollicino, Dennis 09            4) Norton, Grant 09               
 14 Great Neck South                                  8:45.00    8:50.79  
     1) Cowen, Alex 11                  2) Sommer, Sam 12                 
     3) Zeng, Simon 8                   4) Irani, Kamrynn 11              
 15 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                         8:55.35    8:53.62  
     1) Braiman, Jordan 10              2) Grandon, Malcolm 10            
     3) Barbagelata, Karsten 11         4) MacElroy, Donald 10            
 16 Ravena                                            8:50.00    8:54.85  
     1) Penzabene, Zachary 12           2) Eddy, Griffith 12              
     3) Morrow, Ryan 10                 4) Colon, Angel 10                
 17 Wilbur Cross                                      9:02.00    9:00.77  
     1) Greene, Roland 11               2) Johnson, Sung-In 12            
     3) Ruiz, Emmanuel 11               4) rivas, kevin 10                
 18 Darien                                            8:50.00    9:02.33  
     1) Noonan, Armstrong 09            2) Xiong, Andrew 12               
     3) Farrington, James 11            4) Lee, Sean 12                   
 19 Monsignor Bonner                                  8:38.21    9:03.02  
     1) Rastatter, Ryan 10              2) Montgomery, Kevin 12           
     3) Ryan, Andrew 10                 4) Mcdermott, William 12          
 20 Westerly                                          9:00.00    9:07.74  
     1) Ferreria, Cooper 11             2) Iacoi, Andrew 12               
     3) Johns, Mike 11                  4) Lennon, Ryan 10                
 21 La Salle Institute, NY                            9:06.00    9:13.47  
 22 Weston                                            8:50.00    9:14.87  
     1) Aaron, Michael 12               2) Augstyn, Sam 11                
     3) Tracey, Henry 10                4) Proctor, Matt 11               
 23 Tatnall                                           9:04.35    9:16.69  
     1) Anderson, Rhett 11              2) Maddox, Malik 10               
     3) Toensing, Campbell 10           4) Keen, Peyton 10                
 24 East Hampton                                      9:20.00    9:19.95  
     1) Tibus, Seth 12                  2) Randall, Kyle 12               
     3) daddario, Jarrod 12             4) gaglistri, Jacob 10            
 25 Christ the King                                   9:30.00    9:24.05  
     1) Delacruz, Diego 12              2) Ifill, Jermaine 10             
     3) Aguillera, Elster 12            4) Asmal, Jonathan 11             
 26 Greenwich                                         9:40.00    9:32.82  
     1) Borbolla, Hunter 12             2) Brown, James 10                
     3) D'Acchille, Lucian 09           4) Kennedy, Devlin 11             
 27 Kenmore East                                     10:10.00    9:50.15  
     1) Campanella, Charles 09          2) Griffin, Shane 09              
     3) Kalnitz, Max 10                 4) Guarino, Chris 12              
 
Boys Distance Medley Under 600
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Tatnall                                          10:44.37   10:28.79  
     1) Garrett, Stephen 10             2) Paul, Henry 11                 
     3) Giacco, Alex 12                 4) Toensing, Campbell 10          
  2 Monsignor Bonner                                 10:55.34   10:41.58  
     1) DiLucido, Anthony 12            2) Ho, Joe 12                     
     3) Sullivan, Joe 11                4) Harris, Bliss 12               
  3 Collegiate School                                10:37.90   10:45.00  
     1) Pompilj, Marco 10               2) Berger, Andrew 10              
     3) Meredith, J.P. 12               4) Buckley, Ty 12                 
  4 East Greenwich                                   10:58.44   10:45.87  
     1) Fazio, Ben 12                   2) Gladstone, Caleb 12            
     3) Scanlon, Garrett 11             4) Kulm, Scott 12                 
  5 Great Valley                                     10:40.00   10:52.61  
     1) Burgess, Max 12                 2) Lock, Kevin 11                 
     3) Wolffe, Billy 12                4) Willig, Matt 11                
  6 Shoreham-Wading River                            10:43.50   10:55.61  
     1) Kelly, Jack 11                  2) Leunig, Matt 11                
     3) Gladysz, Matt 10                4) Udvadia, Ryan 11               
  7 Bayport-Blue Point                               10:54.00   10:55.66  
     1) Antonacci, John 12              2) Imbo, Bailey 12                
     3) Martin, Harrison 12             4) LaFemina, Adam 12              
  8 Pawling                                          11:35.00   11:00.80  
     1) Smith, Dylan 12                 2) Farrell, Brennan 09            
     3) Kowalczyk, Derick 12            4) Slattery, Mike 11              
  9 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                        10:55.44   11:02.92  
     1) Rabideau, John 11               2) Kirsty, Robert 11              
     3) Short, Jared 10                 4) McGuinness, Patrick 11         
 10 Cohoes                                           11:30.00   11:27.33  
     1) Muzio, Mike 12                  2) Campbell, Billy 11             
     3) Hake, Jason 10                  4) Smith, Bruin 10                
 11 Iroquois                                         11:13.30   11:30.07  
     1) Loops, Connor 12                2) Ryan, George 10                
     3) Turchiarelli, Tyler 12          4) Amo, Aaron 09                  
 12 Scotia-Glenville                                 11:44.74   11:31.16  
     1) LaCoss, Chris 12                2) Norton, Grant 09               
     3) Denny, Eric 12                  4) Porter, Trey 12                
 13 Edgemont                                         11:39.00   11:34.70  
     1) Borkenstein, Daniel 12          2) Tsuruo, Yujin 10               
     3) Kirschner, Isaac 12             4) Nakamura, Shota 10             
 14 Ravena                                           11:20.00   11:35.27  
     1) Bennett, Shawn 12               2) Morrow, Ryan 10                
     3) Eddy, Griffith 12               4) Penzabene, Zachary 12          
 15 Greenwich                                        12:40.30   11:37.02  
     1) Borbolla, Hunter 12             2) D'Acchille, Lucian 09          
     3) Kennedy, Devlin 11              4) Brown, James 10                
 16 Rye                                              10:35.00   11:57.09  
     1) Bird, Ryan 10                   2) Takatsu, Kenta 10              
     3) Smith, Jack 10                  4) Ryan, Jack 09                  
 17 La Salle Institute, NY                           11:49.00   12:08.38  
 18 Great Neck South                                 12:10.00   13:03.43  
     1) Zeng, Simon 8                   2) Na, Sean 09                    
     3) Sherman, Jack 09                4) Siegel, Adam 09                
 19 East Hampton                                     12:15.00   13:07.18  
     1) Caramma, Devin 09               2) Radavich, Kevin 09             
     3) Thomas, Jordan 09               4) Maylock, Gavin 11              
 -- Great Neck North                                 11:47.00        DNF  
     1) Kadouri, Ariel 11               2) Swan, Daniel 11                
     3) Watson, Benjamine 09            4) Haber, Adam 12                 
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay 400-600
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Weston                                            3:36.00    3:33.40   1 
     1) Okoro, Simeon 10                2) Krassin, Noah 12               
     3) Baber, Patrick 10               4) Stankiewicz, David 12          
  2 River Dell                                        3:35.00    3:34.79   1 
     1) Davidson, Conor 11              2) DeSanctis, Christian 12        
     3) Hubner, Zach 12                 4) Meyer, Justin 10               
  3 Scotia-Glenville                                  3:38.24    3:36.23   1 
     1) Bekkering, Kevin 11             2) Denny, Eric 12                 
     3) Porter, Trey 12                 4) Manda, Matt 10                 
  4 Great Valley                                      3:36.00    3:37.99   1 
     1) Alston, Darian 09               2) Lock, Kevin 11                 
     3) Yang, Michael 12                4) Quinn, Jeff 12                 
  5 Bayport-Blue Point                                3:37.46    3:38.86   1 
     1) Mello, Erik 11                  2) Stelling, Chris 12             
     3) Flood, Jack 12                  4) Gandolfo, David 12             
  6 Ichabod Crane                                     3:40.00    3:42.19   2 
     1) Johnston, Spencer 12            2) Kaiser, Joe 12                 
     3) Korycinski, Mark 11             4) Turek, Isaiah 12               
  7 Darien                                            3:48.00    3:48.46   2 
     1) Drippe, Cooper 10               2) Documet, Jimmy 12              
     3) Ashcraft, Carter 10             4) Helgans, Graham 11             
  8 Westerly                                          3:43.00    3:48.95   2 
     1) Iacoi, Andrew 12                2) Johns, Mike 11                 
     3) Lennon, Ryan 10                 4) Ferreria, Cooper 11            
  9 Great Neck South                                  3:42.00    3:49.51   2 
     1) Kim, Joseph 11                  2) Wang, Derrick 11               
     3) Cowen, Alex 11                  4) Sommer, Sam 12                 
 10 Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake                         3:39.54    3:49.84   2 
     1) Dicruttalo, Alden 11            2) Brenner, George 10             
     3) Manhey, Dane 11                 4) Smith, Brendan 10              
 11 Westhampton Beach                                 3:48.00    3:58.81   2 
     1) DeCaro, Jack 10                 2) Passerelle, James 12           
     3) Ferrebee, Peter John 12         4) Bean, Declan 12                
 
Boys 4x400 Meter Relay Under 400
============================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals  H#
============================================================================
  1 Port Jefferson                                    3:35.96    3:33.32   1 
     1) Burke, James 10                 2) Gross, Daniel 11               
     3) Walsh, Dennis 12                4) Kirchner, Noah 11              
  2 Sheehan                                           3:36.77    3:36.62   1 
     1) Baum, Dan 12                    2) Verch, Carl 11                 
     3) Mosquera, Anthony 11            4) Stasulli, Anthony 12           
  3 Kenmore East                                      3:45.00    3:37.45   2 
     1) Capizzi, Louis 12               2) DiMaria, Gavin 12              
     3) Guarino, Chris 12               4) Walsh, Avery 12                
  4 Eastport-South Manor                              3:39.77    3:38.09   1 
     1) Lafferty, Luke 09               2) Kenneally, Patrick 11          
     3) Marone, Mike 12                 4) Laguerra, Dave 12              
  5 Cohoes                                            3:45.00    3:40.48   2 
     1) Morrett, Sam 12                 2) Laughlin, Connor 12            
     3) McKnight, Noah 12               4) Folds, Zaire 11                
  6 La Salle Institute, NY                            3:38.50    3:43.44   1 
  7 Collegiate School                                 3:39.79    3:43.66   2 
     1) Giglio, Chris 12                2) Savarese, Michael 12           
     3) Hlinomaz, Weller 10             4) Preudhomme, George 11          
  8 Bunnell                                           3:42.51    3:44.11   2 
     1) Ghajar, Dan 11                  2) LeComer, Tyler 10              
     3) N'Debier, Terrence 12           4) LeComer, Ian 12                
  9 Christ the King                                   3:45.18    3:45.88   2 
     1) Delacruz, Diego 12              2) McNeil, Darryl 10              
     3) Aguillera, Elster 12            4) Diaz, Bryan 10                 
 10 Tatnall                                           3:50.48    3:48.84   3 
     1) Flanagan, Michael 09            2) Maddox, Malik 10               
     3) Mardis, Terran 11               4) Toensing, Campbell 10          
 11 Pawling                                           3:55.00    3:50.70   3 
     1) Farrell, Brennan 09             2) Farrell, Jon 11                
     3) Christian, Kyle 09              4) Fogarasi, Alex 09              
 12 Ravena                                            3:50.00    3:51.12   3 
     1) Vasto, Nick 12                  2) Coryell, Rodger 12             
     3) Phillips, Kyle 11               4) Colon, Angel 10                
 13 Mercy                                             3:37.00    3:57.32   1 
     1) Cintron, Luis 11                2) Louis, Elijah 11               
     3) Joinnedis, Riley 11             4) Derenze, Patrick 12            
 14 Iroquois                                          3:47.54    3:59.91   3 
     1) Ryan, George 10                 2) Blocho, Doug 10                
     3) Valvo, Austin 11                4) Wittek, Adam 12                
 15 Schuylerville                                     4:00.00    4:00.33   3 
     1) Barber, Joe 09                  2) Mc Eachron, Clayton 12         
     3) Parillo, Brenden 09             4) Williams, Reid 11              
 16 Greenwich                                         3:45.50    4:08.75   3 
     1) Borbolla, Hunter 12             2) Clauss, Matt 12                
     3) Shave, Storm 11                 4) Hewitt, Zack 11                
 
Boys 4x800 Meter Relay Connecticut
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 Staples                                           8:04.00    7:59.65  
     1) Elkind, Peter 11                2) Nolan, Patrick 12              
     3) Marsh, Walker 12                4) Wynne, Henry 12                
  2 Weston                                            8:20.00    8:26.45  
     1) Krassin, Noah 12                2) Morris, Henry 11               
     3) Murphy, James 11                4) Glaser, Will 12                
  3 New Canaan                                        8:18.19    8:32.87  
     1) Kalan, Lysenko 12               2) Lyman, Spencer 10              
     3) McEneaney, Kevin 12             4) Reynolds, Sam 11               
  4 Danbury                                           8:50.01    8:34.11  
     1) Healey, Patrick 12              2) Leone, Michael 12              
     3) Farkas, Steven 11               4) Dewitt, Jeremy 12              
  5 Manchester                                        8:24.00    8:34.80  
     1) Ruggiero, Joe 10                2) Dibble, Patrick 12             
     3) Pearl, Alan 12                  4) Reichelt, Matt 12              
  6 Woodland Regional                                 8:45.00    8:48.04  
     1) Hale, Andy 12                   2) Hebert, Nick 12                
     3) Chamenko, Ian 12                4) Beynor, Kyle 12                
  7 Shelton                                           8:58.00    8:48.53  
     1) Shuster, Seth 11                2) Mabee, Jacob 12                
     3) Lynders, Mike 10                4) Smith, Dylan 10                
  8 Trumbull                                          8:28.00    8:52.20  
     1) Mohamed, Rami 12                2) Crossley, Kevin 12             
     3) Texieria, Zach 12               4) Ferraro, Matt 12               
  9 Wethersfield                                      8:57.00    8:56.57  
     1) Schroeder, Greg 12              2) Howes, Marc 12                 
     3) Difazio, Jason 12               4) Stegman, Troy 09               
 10 Norwalk                                           8:55.00    9:01.88  
     1) Bonebrake, Christian 11         2) Bonebrake, Michael 12          
     3) McGrath, Ian 12                 4) Rosales, Edwin 12              
 11 Fairfield Ludlowe                                 8:55.00    9:04.30  
     1) Peterson, Brian 12              2) Archer, Josh 11                
     3) Warten, Kevin 11                4) Carroll, Thomas 12             
 12 Lyme-Old Lyme                                     8:59.50    9:09.81  
     1) Mcknight, Cole 11               2) Ross, Stuart 11                
     3) Castonguay, Jack 11             4) WattsStgermain, Jake 11        
 13 Middletown                                        9:00.00    9:10.06  
     1) Alvarez, Mateo 11               2) Chhoeun, Nick 12               
     3) Nakatsuka, Craig 12             4) Kiniry, Kevin 12               
 14 Notre Dame (West Haven)                           8:45.90    9:10.28  
     1) Copollo, Danny 12               2) Napierkowski, David 12         
     3) Cohen, Trevonn 09               4) Oxsalida, Kevin 10             
 15 Amity Reg.                                        8:50.00    9:16.11  
     1) Caldwell, Myles 10              2) Purcell, Brendan 10            
     3) Paier, Griffin 11               4) Cannata, Tim 09                
 16 Masuk                                             9:10.00    9:39.70  
     1) Madison, Adam 11                2) Marwah, Rishul 10              
     3) Williams, Max 10                4) Rully, Owen 11                 
 -- Stonington                                        8:45.00         DQ   Foul Language
     1) Peglow, Teddy 12                2) Llyon, Cameron 12              
     3) Robinson, Will 11               4) Sternberg, Frank 11            
 
Boys Distance Medley Connecticut
=========================================================================
    School                                               Seed     Finals 
=========================================================================
  1 New Fairfield                                    11:11.00   10:50.55  
     1) Cheng, Robert 12                2) Thomas, Ryan 10                
     3) DeLeon, Matt 11                 4) Anderson, Zachary 11           
  2 Darien                                           10:50.00   10:55.53  
     1) Kreuch, Peter 11                2) McMullin, Spencer 12           
     3) Davey, Brian 11                 4) Huffman, Marshall 11           
  3 Amity Reg.                                       10:55.00   11:06.15  
     1) Yuan, Michael 11                2) Pigatt, Mark 11                
     3) Barletta, Anthony 12            4) Belenski, Shae 12              
  4 Staples                                          11:08.00   11:13.39  
     1) McDonald, Will 11               2) Scott, Jack 11                 
     3) Payne, Brad 12                  4) Hickson, Oliver 10             
  5 New Canaan                                       11:19.50   11:35.26  
     1) Kalan, Lysenko 12               2) McEneaney, Kevin 12            
     3) Smith, Zachary 10               4) Lyman, Spencer 10              
  6 Wilbur Cross                                                11:46.20  
     1) Galberth, Roland 11             2) Johnson, Sung-In 12            
     3) Ruiz, Emmanuel 11               4) rivas, kevin 10                
  7 Norwalk                                          11:50.00   11:48.84  
     1) Bonebrake, Christian 11         2) Bonebrake, Michael 12          
     3) McGrath, Ian 12                 4) Ramirez, Dylan 12              
  8 Sheehan                                          10:56.00   11:51.94  
     1) Hourigan, Connor 11             2) Paolello, Kyle 12              
     3) Cobb, Griffin 09                4) Verch, Carl 11                 
  9 East Hampton                                     12:15.00   11:55.99  
     1) Chasseau, Josh 11               2) Benedict, Matt 12              
     3) Jandrzejczyk, Jake 12           4) Roberts, Garrett 11            
 10 Lyme-Old Lyme                                    11:11.33   12:03.55  
     1) Ross, Stuart 11                 2) Davis, Jeff 11                 
     3) Byrne, Devin 12                 4) Mcknight, Cole 11              
 11 Fitch                                            12:10.00   12:08.08  
     1) O'Donnell, Conor 10             2) Reinhold, Adam 10              
     3) Lehman, Devin 11                4) Wilhelm, Cameron 10            
 12 Shelton                                          12:10.00   12:08.65  
     1) Lynders, Mike 10                2) Ferro, Mike 12                 
     3) Brown, Matt 12                  4) Fama, Liam 11                  
 13 Notre Dame (West Haven)                          10:50.90   12:19.90  
     1) Andreozzi, Nick 10              2) Matthews, Alex 09              
     3) Copollo, Danny 12               4) Napierkowski, David 12         
 14 Conard                                           11:54.94   12:29.24  
     1) McMahon, Ben 11                 2) Rossmeisl, Brendon 12          
     3) Bertini, Brian 12               4) Binder, Jake 11                



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News