Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Colchester Half Marathon

Colchester, CT, February 23, 2013

[Age Group Results ]

Overall Results

Results By: The Last Mile LLC.

Email timing@thelastmileracing.com

Results courtesy of the The Last Mile Racing LLC


For more race information, see View Race photos here.

                         Colchester Half Marathon                    
                     USA/TF Course Cert. CT12001JHP
                           Colchester, CT USA
                          2/23/2013 - 10:00 AM
                     Weather: light Rain - Mid 30's
                  Results by: The Last Mile Racing LLC.
                        www.thelastmileracing.com
                   Timed using MyLaps Bib tag System 
                   email: timing@thelastmileracing.com

================================================================================================
                   ***** Official Results *****
================================================================================================

Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
   1    549 Brian Nelson        M   1/75     1/336  M3039  32 Vernon Rockville   CT 1:14:45.34  5:43 1:14:46.17  5:43 
   2    320 Lane Thorton        M   1/46     2/336  M2029  23 Brookfield         CT 1:17:48.65  5:57 1:17:49.48  5:57 
   3     34 Adria Botifoll      M   2/75     3/336  M3039  30 New York           NY 1:18:22.84  5:59 1:18:24.79  6:00 
   4    500 Spyros Barres       M   1/71     4/336  M5059  50 Mystic             CT 1:19:30.44  6:05 1:19:31.27  6:05 
   5    126 Sam Jackson         M   2/46     5/336  M2029  24 Boston             MA 1:19:38.72  6:05 1:19:39.55  6:05 
   6    228 Cullen Roberts      M   3/46     6/336  M2029  24 Wallingford        CT 1:19:59.21  6:07 1:20:00.04  6:07 
   7    239 Chris Schulten      M   1/109    7/336  M4049  40 Middlefield        CT 1:20:46.22  6:10 1:20:47.05  6:10 
   8    432 Brendan Atkins      M   4/46     8/336  M2029  27 Old Lyme           CT 1:22:32.22  6:19 1:22:33.05  6:19 
   9    381 David McKay         M   5/46     9/336  M2029  27 Middletown         CT 1:22:33.80  6:19 1:22:37.04  6:19 
  10    498 Stanley Mickus      M   2/109   10/336  M4049  45 Mystic             CT 1:22:39.38  6:19 1:22:40.21  6:19 
  11    333 Brett Stoeffler     M   3/109   11/336  M4049  45 Tolland            CT 1:23:02.58  6:21 1:23:07.65  6:21 
  12    468 Kevin Vallez        M   4/109   12/336  M4049  45 Ellington          CT 1:23:27.36  6:23 1:23:29.80  6:23 
  13    357 Kevin Cox           M   6/46    13/336  M2029  28 Stratford          CT 1:23:53.48  6:25 1:23:55.11  6:25 
  14     41 Jeremy Brown        M   1/13    14/336  M1319  18 Durham             CT 1:24:00.70  6:25 1:24:01.53  6:25 
  15    495 Corey Watts         M   7/46    15/336  M2029  24 Cambridge          MA 1:24:11.72  6:26 1:24:12.55  6:26 
  16    399 Katie Edwards       F   1/54     1/165  F3039  30 South Glastonbury  CT 1:24:15.30  6:26 1:24:16.13  6:26 
  17    184 John Moyher         M   3/75    16/336  M3039  33 Higganum           CT 1:24:23.22  6:27 1:24:25.09  6:27 
  18    537 Brian Colonnese     M   8/46    17/336  M2029  26 Vernon Rockville   CT 1:24:24.07  6:27 1:24:26.48  6:27 
  19    342 Roy Krause          M   5/109   18/336  M4049  41 Glastonbury        CT 1:24:46.88  6:29 1:24:47.71  6:29 
  20    496 Walter Schmidt      M   9/46    19/336  M2029  27 Manchester         CT 1:25:08.53  6:30 1:25:10.88  6:31 
  21    557 Judd Larson         M  10/46    20/336  M2029  28 Colchester         CT 1:25:15.26  6:31 1:25:16.96  6:31 
  22    530 Greg Gorouski       M   6/109   21/336  M4049  40 Bristol            CT 1:25:29.26  6:32 1:25:31.27  6:32 
  23    518 Larry Ikard         M   4/75    22/336  M3039  38 New Canaan         CT 1:26:27.35  6:36 1:26:33.29  6:37 
  24    197 Jeff Opila          M  11/46    23/336  M2029  26 Groton             CT 1:26:52.39  6:38 1:26:54.18  6:39 
  25    306 Andy Costa          M   5/75    24/336  M3039  36 Wallingford        CT 1:27:13.47  6:40 1:27:16.67  6:40 
  26    248 Sybil Shapiro       F   2/54     2/165  F3039  35 Clinton            CT 1:27:21.91  6:41 1:27:22.74  6:41 
  27    104 James Fritsche      M   2/13    25/336  M1319  17 Bolton             CT 1:27:36.03  6:42 1:27:39.08  6:42 
  28    217 Eric Pope           M   6/75    26/336  M3039  37 Wallingford        CT 1:28:11.17  6:44 1:28:15.92  6:45 
  29    339 Joe Hallisey        M   7/109   27/336  M4049  48 Glastonbury        CT 1:28:40.23  6:47 1:28:45.19  6:47 
  30    382 Kevin Turko         M  12/46    28/336  M2029  26 Middletown         CT 1:28:45.67  6:47 1:28:48.76  6:47 
  31    182 Nora Mitchell       F   1/41     3/165  F2029  25 Willington         CT 1:28:47.20  6:47 1:28:50.72  6:47 
  32    396 Craig Stoller       M   2/71    29/336  M5059  52 Amherst            NH 1:29:05.96  6:49 1:29:09.35  6:49 
  33    515 Keith White         M   7/75    30/336  M3039  35 Orange             CT 1:29:16.89  6:49 1:29:18.13  6:50 
  34     81 Scott Deslongchamps M   8/109   31/336  M4049  43 Putnam             CT 1:29:20.24  6:50 1:29:21.07  6:50 
  35    271 Doug Theroux        M   3/71    32/336  M5059  51 Holyoke            MA 1:29:18.22  6:50 1:29:23.22  6:50 
  36    351 Ned Kennedy         M   4/71    33/336  M5059  54 Bolton             CT 1:29:25.39  6:50 1:29:26.22  6:50 
  37    241 Schuyler Schuster   M  13/46    34/336  M2029  29 West Hartford      CT 1:29:30.33  6:50 1:29:34.00  6:51 
  38    394 Jorge M. Kulyis     M   8/75    35/336  M3039  32 Wethersfield       CT 1:29:48.07  6:52 1:29:53.53  6:52 
  39    476 Trvor Chambers      M   3/13    36/336  M1319  15 Bolton             CT 1:29:52.83  6:52 1:29:55.49  6:52 
  40    215 Michael Podzaline   M  14/46    37/336  M2029  27 Stonington         CT 1:29:51.34  6:52 1:29:59.24  6:53 
  41    462 Paul Smith          M   9/109   38/336  M4049  47 Storrs Mansfield   CT 1:30:02.24  6:53 1:30:04.71  6:53 
  42    334 Alex Tan            M   4/13    39/336  M1319  18 Rocky Hill         CT 1:30:27.51  6:55 1:30:40.62  6:56 
  43    125 Brett Jackson       M   9/75    40/336  M3039  34 Plainfield         CT 1:30:41.62  6:56 1:30:47.06  6:56 
  44    458 Michael Irons       M  15/46    41/336  M2029  29 Norwich            CT 1:30:55.88  6:57 1:31:01.21  6:57 
  45    282 Jeffrey Vuono       M   5/71    42/336  M5059  50 Westerly           RI 1:30:58.83  6:57 1:31:01.65  6:57 
  46    424 Michael Alquist     M  10/109   43/336  M4049  46 W Hartford         CT 1:31:55.79  7:02 1:31:59.17  7:02 
  47    191 Joseph Nuara        M  16/46    44/336  M2029  26 Milford            CT 1:32:10.04  7:03 1:32:11.07  7:03 
  48    312 Scott Edwards       M  11/109   45/336  M4049  49 North Stonington   CT 1:32:18.08  7:03 1:32:20.80  7:03 
  49    204 Mark Paparella      M  12/109   46/336  M4049  48 Colchester         CT 1:32:29.82  7:04 1:32:30.65  7:04 
  50     30 Sarah Cate Blatt    F   2/41     4/165  F2029  21 New London         CT 1:32:03.91  7:02 1:32:35.67  7:05 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
  51    534 Pat Leone           M  10/75    47/336  M3039  39 Carmel             NY 1:32:31.23  7:04 1:32:38.97  7:05 
  52    370 Tony Bonanno        M  13/109   48/336  M4049  47 Ellington          CT 1:32:35.12  7:05 1:32:41.68  7:05 
  53    189 Gary Nixon          M   1/18    49/336  M6069  62 Higganum           CT 1:32:47.30  7:05 1:32:49.57  7:06 
  54    338 Meredith Anderson   F   3/54     5/165  F3039  33 Portland           ME 1:32:54.39  7:06 1:32:57.94  7:06 
  55    130 Shandi Kano         F   3/41     6/165  F2029  27 West Hartford      CT 1:32:55.49  7:06 1:33:03.00  7:07 
  56    355 Diane Keenan        F   4/54     7/165  F3039  31 Wallingford        CT 1:33:03.80  7:07 1:33:08.02  7:07 
  57    442 Brennan Downes      M  11/75    50/336  M3039  34 Gales Ferry        CT 1:34:03.33  7:11 1:34:06.66  7:12 
  58    288 Michael Westfall    M  14/109   51/336  M4049  42 Manchester         CT 1:34:16.30  7:12 1:34:19.52  7:13 
  59    499 Michael Tortore     M  12/75    52/336  M3039  39 Middletown         CT 1:34:15.26  7:12 1:34:22.52  7:13 
  60    167 Marc Mazzalupo      M  13/75    53/336  M3039  38 Old Lyme           CT 1:34:06.00  7:11 1:34:24.31  7:13 
  61    301 Todd Hedges         M  15/109   54/336  M4049  42 Higganum           CT 1:34:19.05  7:12 1:34:32.05  7:13 
  62    162 Tessa Mah           F   5/54     8/165  F3039  30 Southington        CT 1:34:31.50  7:13 1:34:36.47  7:14 
  63    389 Noel Roberts        M   6/71    55/336  M5059  54 Durham             CT 1:34:36.29  7:14 1:34:40.45  7:14 
  64    185 John Mullaney       M  16/109   56/336  M4049  48 Amston             CT 1:34:41.88  7:14 1:34:46.15  7:15 
  65    487 Edward Fitzpatrick  M  17/109   57/336  M4049  46 Providence         RI 1:34:47.25  7:15 1:34:49.64  7:15 
  66    387 Sarah Jean          F   6/54     9/165  F3039  34 West Willington    CT 1:34:50.66  7:15 1:34:55.40  7:15 
  67     10 Jay Avitable        M   7/71    58/336  M5059  52 Branford           CT 1:34:39.95  7:14 1:34:59.03  7:16 
  68    390 Alan Rondeau        M   2/18    59/336  M6069  62 Putnam             CT 1:35:04.17  7:16 1:35:06.59  7:16 
  69    289 Dan Widlicka        M  14/75    60/336  M3039  36 Gales Ferry        CT 1:35:03.72  7:16 1:35:07.86  7:16 
  70    550 Ed Mokoski          M  18/109   61/336  M4049  47 Clinton            CT 1:34:46.95  7:15 1:35:09.54  7:16 
  71    195 Jonathan Olsen      M  17/46    62/336  M2029  29 Storrs             CT 1:35:36.81  7:18 1:35:40.59  7:19 
  72    345 Caroline Pierce     F   4/41    10/165  F2029  23 Portland           ME 1:35:35.19  7:18 1:35:42.68  7:19 
  73    152 Todd Longo          M  15/75    63/336  M3039  37 Tolland            CT 1:35:46.37  7:19 1:35:52.42  7:20 
  74     25 Alexandru Benza     M  18/46    64/336  M2029  29 Manchester         CT 1:35:47.94  7:19 1:35:54.75  7:20 
  75    438 Corey Robinson      M  19/46    65/336  M2029  23 Coventry           CT 1:36:11.63  7:21 1:36:14.71  7:21 
  76     76 David Czarneski     M  19/109   66/336  M4049  47 Bristol            CT 1:36:16.76  7:21 1:36:20.09  7:22 
  77    226 John Richers        M   8/71    67/336  M5059  58 Bridgewater        CT 1:36:21.58  7:22 1:36:23.81  7:22 
  78    511 Addy Danaher        F   7/54    11/165  F3039  32 Salem              CT 1:36:20.46  7:22 1:36:27.48  7:22 
  79    223 Lawrence Regan      M  20/109   68/336  M4049  46 Wallingford        CT 1:36:22.81  7:22 1:36:27.90  7:22 
  80    441 Ken Schulz          M  16/75    69/336  M3039  35 Granby             CT 1:36:26.65  7:22 1:36:35.07  7:23 
  81    547 Kevin Glenn         M   9/71    70/336  M5059  55 Bolton             CT 1:36:34.65  7:23 1:36:37.15  7:23 
  82    200 Sarah Osgood        F   8/54    12/165  F3039  37 Oakdale            CT 1:36:40.74  7:23 1:36:44.15  7:24 
  83    243 Marc Scrivener      M  21/109   71/336  M4049  43 Willimantic        CT 1:36:42.64  7:23 1:36:47.37  7:24 
  84    155 William Lunn        M  17/75    72/336  M3039  39 Old Lyme           CT 1:36:38.78  7:23 1:36:49.27  7:24 
  85    353 Rob Tomko           M  22/109   73/336  M4049  49 Old Saybrook       CT 1:36:54.67  7:24 1:37:00.51  7:25 
  86    308 Jay Seney           M  10/71    74/336  M5059  53 Vernon             CT 1:36:39.55  7:23 1:37:07.61  7:25 
  87    175 Bruce Christiansen  M  23/109   75/336  M4049  45 Bolton             CT 1:37:22.43  7:26 1:37:24.94  7:27 
  88    358 Chris Levesque      M  18/75    76/336  M3039  31 Canton             CT 1:37:18.75  7:26 1:37:28.22  7:27 
  89    349 Doug Mulcahy        M  24/109   77/336  M4049  45 Canton             CT 1:37:20.06  7:26 1:37:28.28  7:27 
  90    319 Clinton Morse       M  11/71    78/336  M5059  50 Tolland            CT 1:37:29.72  7:27 1:37:36.19  7:28 
  91    376 Greg Tutolo         M  20/46    79/336  M2029  26 Ellington          CT 1:37:42.69  7:28 1:37:48.96  7:29 
  92    427 Charlie Iselin      M  25/109   80/336  M4049  49 Chester            CT 1:37:49.06  7:29 1:37:55.45  7:29 
  93    371 Bruce Giguere       M  26/109   81/336  M4049  45 Tolland            CT 1:37:50.62  7:29 1:37:57.51  7:29 
  94    183 Tracy Montoya       M  27/109   82/336  M4049  48 Waterford          CT 1:37:55.75  7:29 1:38:03.25  7:30 
  95     91 Jason Earl          M  19/75    83/336  M3039  34 Vernon             CT 1:37:59.26  7:29 1:38:03.55  7:30 
  96     42 Allie Burdick       F   9/54    13/165  F3039  37 Ellington          CT 1:38:02.72  7:30 1:38:09.16  7:30 
  97    310 Dave Veschi         M  28/109   84/336  M4049  46 Amston             CT 1:38:09.45  7:30 1:38:14.69  7:30 
  98    164 Mathias Theo Maryes M  20/75    85/336  M3039  39 Quebec             QC 1:38:08.92  7:30 1:38:17.72  7:31 
  99    141 Jay Krusell         M  12/71    86/336  M5059  53 Newington          CT 1:38:10.25  7:30 1:38:18.91  7:31 
 100     31 Sri Bodkhe          M  29/109   87/336  M4049  46 Buckland           MA 1:38:18.95  7:31 1:38:23.52  7:31 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
 101    329 Tom Eckler          M  30/109   88/336  M4049  44 W Hartford         CT 1:38:25.43  7:31 1:38:33.34  7:32 
 102    489 Tim Malton          M  31/109   89/336  M4049  43 Branford           CT 1:38:18.45  7:31 1:38:34.35  7:32 
 103     64 Benjamin Connell    M  32/109   90/336  M4049  40 Groton             CT 1:38:29.12  7:32 1:38:36.88  7:32 
 104    529 Tom Di Mauro        M  13/71    91/336  M5059  50 Haddam             CT 1:38:49.11  7:33 1:38:51.37  7:33 
 105    425 John Monnes         M  33/109   92/336  M4049  49 W Hartford         CT 1:38:50.97  7:33 1:38:57.78  7:34 
 106    267 Tricky Tanksley     F  10/54    14/165  F3039  33 Gales Ferry        CT 1:39:13.16  7:35 1:39:15.57  7:35 
 107    501 David Walker        M  14/71    93/336  M5059  52 Old Lyme           CT 1:39:13.63  7:35 1:39:17.59  7:35 
 108    335 Christopher Cullen  M  21/75    94/336  M3039  38 Berlin             CT 1:39:09.53  7:35 1:39:26.46  7:36 
 109    172 Tina Meade          F   5/41    15/165  F2029  23 Boston             MA 1:39:26.24  7:36 1:39:30.14  7:36 
 110    119 Peter Hornak        M  34/109   95/336  M4049  49 Wallingford        CT 1:39:41.24  7:37 1:39:48.86  7:38 
 111    327 Cindy Ouillette     F  11/54    16/165  F3039  37 Moosup             CT 1:39:50.83  7:38 1:39:56.20  7:38 
 112     47 Carlos Carrasquillo M  22/75    96/336  M3039  38 Hamden             CT 1:39:54.44  7:38 1:40:00.49  7:39 
 113    479 Bob Gralton         M  35/109   97/336  M4049  45 Gales Ferry        CT 1:39:48.92  7:38 1:40:11.49  7:39 
 114    559 Eric Baily          M  21/46    98/336  M2029  27 East Hartford      CT 1:40:31.91  7:41 1:40:35.76  7:41 
 115    431 Andrew Taylor       M  22/46    99/336  M2029  24 Uncasville         CT 1:40:24.62  7:40 1:40:36.16  7:41 
 116    354 Justin Moulton      M  23/75   100/336  M3039  36 Burlington         CT 1:40:40.78  7:42 1:40:48.67  7:42 
 117    192 Jeff Ocoin          M  24/75   101/336  M3039  31 Plainville         CT 1:40:46.57  7:42 1:40:49.41  7:42 
 118    321 Dan Benshoff        M  36/109  102/336  M4049  47 W Hartford         CT 1:40:44.34  7:42 1:40:52.16  7:42 
 119    246 Kurt Severance      M  25/75   103/336  M3039  37 Maynard            MA 1:40:47.41  7:42 1:40:57.50  7:43 
 120    508 Todd Brown          M  37/109  104/336  M4049  48 Rocky Hill         CT 1:41:02.45  7:43 1:41:06.13  7:44 
 121    235 Vanessa Russo       F  12/54    17/165  F3039  31 Cromwell           CT 1:41:09.82  7:44 1:41:15.83  7:44 
 122    317 Kevin Gallerani     M  15/71   105/336  M5059  58 Uncasville         CT 1:41:06.02  7:44 1:41:17.70  7:44 
 123    194 Ryan Olschefskie    M  26/75   106/336  M3039  35 Glastonbury        CT 1:41:23.68  7:45 1:41:26.39  7:45 
 124    352 Kris Sortwell       M  27/75   107/336  M3039  32 Dayville           CT 1:41:24.90  7:45 1:41:36.42  7:46 
 125    137 John Kennedy        M  16/71   108/336  M5059  50 Hamden             CT 1:41:30.85  7:45 1:41:36.54  7:46 
 126    231 Pierre Rondeau      M  28/75   109/336  M3039  31 Uncasville         CT 1:41:28.45  7:45 1:41:37.86  7:46 
 127    428 Lisa Khan           F   1/46    18/165  F4049  45 West Hartford      CT 1:41:29.88  7:45 1:41:42.97  7:46 
 128     98 Charles Fisher      M  29/75   110/336  M3039  39 Fairfield          CT 1:41:40.93  7:46 1:41:50.04  7:47 
 129    214 David Pilon         M  30/75   111/336  M3039  30 West Hartford      CT 1:41:54.59  7:47 1:42:02.31  7:48 
 130    460 Frank Fiala         M  17/71   112/336  M5059  53 East Haddam        CT 1:42:00.19  7:48 1:42:18.25  7:49 
 131    227 Steve Riley         M  38/109  113/336  M4049  44 Mystic             CT 1:42:12.61  7:49 1:42:19.41  7:49 
 132    437 Kevin Markowski     M  18/71   114/336  M5059  55 Middletown         CT 1:42:16.58  7:49 1:42:24.21  7:50 
 133    525 Ken Hageman         M  39/109  115/336  M4049  46 Colchester         CT 1:42:21.46  7:49 1:42:34.46  7:50 
 134    344 Jason Barrkklow     M  31/75   116/336  M3039  34 New London         CT 1:42:45.09  7:51 1:42:48.27  7:51 
 135    336 Joe Donahue         M  32/75   117/336  M3039  36 East Lyme          CT 1:42:44.76  7:51 1:42:59.58  7:52 
 136    434 Rich Ritchie        M  33/75   118/336  M3039  38 Rocky Hill         CT 1:42:42.01  7:51 1:43:00.59  7:52 
 137    325 Kevin Bresnahan     M  40/109  119/336  M4049  47 Colchester         CT 1:43:00.43  7:52 1:43:06.69  7:53 
 138    115 Chris Heneghan      M  34/75   120/336  M3039  30 Hartford           CT 1:43:04.17  7:53 1:43:08.59  7:53 
 139    251 Mark Sievso         M  35/75   121/336  M3039  32 Norwich            CT 1:42:55.43  7:52 1:43:10.88  7:53 
 140    472 Eric Friedland      M  36/75   122/336  M3039  39 West Port          CT 1:42:56.55  7:52 1:43:11.13  7:53 
 141     23 Craig Beers         M  41/109  123/336  M4049  47 Wethersfield       CT 1:43:09.33  7:53 1:43:14.17  7:53 
 142    253 Emily Snayd         F  13/54    19/165  F3039  36 Newtown            CT 1:42:54.29  7:52 1:43:15.61  7:53 
 143    297 Karl Zimmermann     M  37/75   124/336  M3039  34 Newtown            CT 1:42:54.55  7:52 1:43:15.67  7:53 
 144    484 Sarah Martins       F  14/54    20/165  F3039  35 West Warwick       RI 1:43:04.55  7:53 1:43:16.28  7:53 
 145    420 Luke Granato        M  23/46   125/336  M2029  28 Rocky Hill         CT 1:43:15.17  7:53 1:43:17.79  7:54 
 146    340 Beth Parker         F  15/54    21/165  F3039  34 Hartford           CT 1:43:20.41  7:54 1:43:23.91  7:54 
 147    411 Michael Ferrari     M  42/109  126/336  M4049  48 Mansfield          MA 1:42:54.60  7:52 1:43:24.42  7:54 
 148    395 Julia Zetye         F  16/54    22/165  F3039  36 Colebrook          CT 1:43:16.59  7:54 1:43:26.69  7:54 
 149    364 Mike Freeman        M  19/71   127/336  M5059  58 Farmington         CT 1:43:22.43  7:54 1:43:31.19  7:55 
 150    148 Joel Lehman         M  20/71   128/336  M5059  52 Avon               CT 1:43:22.85  7:54 1:43:31.50  7:55 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
 151    318 Linda Spooner       F  17/54    23/165  F3039  38 Sturbridge         MA 1:43:28.20  7:54 1:43:32.68  7:55 
 152    532 Kelly Reese         F  18/54    24/165  F3039  39 East Granby        CT 1:43:19.75  7:54 1:43:36.20  7:55 
 153    408 Greg Robertson      M  38/75   129/336  M3039  38 W Hartford         CT 1:43:49.46  7:56 1:43:56.79  7:57 
 154    205 Ben Pare            M  39/75   130/336  M3039  36 Manchester         CT 1:43:57.70  7:57 1:43:58.53  7:57 
 155    542 Harold Hennessey    M   5/13   131/336  M1319  17 Bolton             CT 1:44:03.67  7:57 1:44:12.62  7:58 
 156    107 Mathew Gardella     M  40/75   132/336  M3039  38 Lebanon            CT 1:43:58.86  7:57 1:44:17.60  7:58 
 157    497 Kurt Lindboom-Brobe M  24/46   133/336  M2029  27 Newington          CT 1:44:16.42  7:58 1:44:24.86  7:59 
 158     80 Matthew Demaio      M  43/109  134/336  M4049  41 Old Saybrook       CT 1:44:19.94  7:58 1:44:27.33  7:59 
 159    519 Crystal Diggler     F   2/46    25/165  F4049  45 East Haddam        CT 1:44:18.74  7:58 1:44:34.15  7:59 
 160    279 William Varhue      M  44/109  135/336  M4049  49 Middletown         CT 1:44:32.31  7:59 1:44:40.16  8:00 
 161    467 Peter Huoppi        M  41/75   136/336  M3039  34 Uncasville         CT 1:44:28.98  7:59 1:44:43.39  8:00 
 162    328 Neal Slobin         M  21/71   137/336  M5059  57 Old Saybrook       CT 1:44:38.82  8:00 1:44:44.42  8:00 
 163    234 Mark Ruffo          M  22/71   138/336  M5059  54 Griswold           CT 1:44:44.81  8:00 1:44:49.70  8:01 
 164    348 Timothy Godaire     M  25/46   139/336  M2029  22 Chaplin            CT 1:44:41.34  8:00 1:44:50.94  8:01 
 165    121 Bruce Hrozenchik    M  45/109  140/336  M4049  49 Guilord            CT 1:44:45.60  8:00 1:44:51.28  8:01 
 166    502 Samantha Nilo       F   6/41    26/165  F2029  23 Woodstock          CT 1:44:43.42  8:00 1:44:54.06  8:01 
 167    259 Heather Spence      F   7/41    27/165  F2029  25 Winsted            CT 1:44:55.40  8:01 1:44:56.23  8:01 
 168    436 Russell Stroud      M  46/109  141/336  M4049  42 Simsbury           CT 1:44:47.27  8:00 1:45:06.13  8:02 
 169    209 Daniel Pear         M  42/75   142/336  M3039  37 Palmer             MA 1:44:56.92  8:01 1:45:10.16  8:02 
 170    330 Bri Carlson         F   1/9     28/165  F1319  19 South Windsor      CT 1:45:02.37  8:02 1:45:12.11  8:02 
 171     17 Philip Baribault II M  23/71   143/336  M5059  54 Glastonbury        CT 1:44:50.43  8:01 1:45:14.63  8:03 
 172    426 Becky Iselin        F  19/54    29/165  F3039  37 Chester            CT 1:45:15.91  8:03 1:45:22.71  8:03 
 173     71 Mark Crudi          M  43/75   144/336  M3039  39 Bristol            CT 1:45:20.77  8:03 1:45:23.19  8:03 
 174    363 Jeff Sowa           M  47/109  145/336  M4049  43 Essex              CT 1:45:20.70  8:03 1:45:26.74  8:03 
 175     90 Daniel Dykas        M  44/75   146/336  M3039  37 Durham             CT 1:45:29.84  8:04 1:45:34.54  8:04 
 176    105 Karolina Fucikova   F   8/41    30/165  F2029  29 Mansfield          CT 1:45:35.42  8:04 1:45:46.74  8:05 
 177    449 Ken Larson          M   3/18   147/336  M6069  60 Bolton             CT 1:45:39.09  8:04 1:45:48.25  8:05 
 178    224 Kevin Rice          M  48/109  148/336  M4049  48 Manchester         CT 1:45:29.01  8:04 1:45:53.85  8:06 
 179    413 Tony Molloy         M  49/109  149/336  M4049  40 Mansfield Center   CT 1:45:36.59  8:04 1:45:56.50  8:06 
 180    273 Jim Tiernan         M  50/109  150/336  M4049  49 Pawcatuck          CT 1:45:47.33  8:05 1:45:56.79  8:06 
 181    503 Matthew McCort      M  26/46   151/336  M2029  23 Commack            NY 1:45:50.31  8:05 1:46:00.79  8:06 
 182    445 David Garand        M  51/109  152/336  M4049  48 Lisban             CT 1:46:00.34  8:06 1:46:05.15  8:06 
 183    178 Stephen Meskiewicz  M  52/109  153/336  M4049  48 Griswold           CT 1:46:05.05  8:06 1:46:07.97  8:07 
 184    229 James Rogowski      M  53/109  154/336  M4049  45 Canton             CT 1:45:59.63  8:06 1:46:10.92  8:07 
 185    111 Matthew Haley       M  45/75   155/336  M3039  36 Willimantic        CT 1:46:04.42  8:06 1:46:15.90  8:07 
 186      3 Elaine Allen        F   3/46    31/165  F4049  45 Hamden             CT 1:46:13.63  8:07 1:46:29.37  8:08 
 187    422 Jean Amaro          M  46/75   156/336  M3039  32 Groton             CT 1:46:19.98  8:08 1:46:36.77  8:09 
 188    103 Crispin Fresco-Hawe M  54/109  157/336  M4049  40 Salem              CT 1:46:37.89  8:09 1:46:40.25  8:09 
 189    113 Bridget Hastings    F   9/41    32/165  F2029  24 Colchester         CT 1:46:42.20  8:09 1:46:45.94  8:09 
 190    555 David Hoopce        M  24/71   158/336  M5059  55 Simsbury           CT 1:46:34.85  8:09 1:46:58.45  8:10 
 191    554 Gita Safaian        F   4/46    33/165  F4049  41 Old Lyme           CT 1:46:53.41  8:10 1:47:02.53  8:11 
 192     50 Miguel Castro       M  55/109  159/336  M4049  43 Meriden            CT 1:47:07.32  8:11 1:47:08.15  8:11 
 193     74 Timothy Curran      M  25/71   160/336  M5059  52 Wethersfield       CT 1:47:07.82  8:11 1:47:13.21  8:12 
 194    361 Christopher Hancock M  27/46   161/336  M2029  28 New Haven          CT 1:47:13.89  8:12 1:47:18.57  8:12 
 195    362 Mike Dwyer          M  28/46   162/336  M2029  28 New Haven          CT 1:47:13.71  8:12 1:47:18.63  8:12 
 196    324 Michael Rouillard   M  56/109  163/336  M4049  46 Sterling           CT 1:47:15.68  8:12 1:47:21.06  8:12 
 197    102 Hedley Freake       M   4/18   164/336  M6069  61 Willimantic        CT 1:47:04.85  8:11 1:47:23.13  8:12 
 198    527 David Baffaro       M  47/75   165/336  M3039  35 West Hartford      CT 1:47:07.89  8:11 1:47:23.81  8:12 
 199    509 Mike Murray         M  26/71   166/336  M5059  56 East Hampton       CT 1:47:19.77  8:12 1:47:24.39  8:12 
 200     28 Mitch Bielenda      M  27/71   167/336  M5059  56 South Windsor      CT 1:47:24.20  8:12 1:47:34.78  8:13 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
 201     54 Mitchell Chester    M  57/109  168/336  M4049  48 Hebron             CT 1:47:41.08  8:14 1:47:47.68  8:14 
 202    548 Andrew Lochowsili   M   6/13   169/336  M1319  17 East Haddam        CT 1:47:39.73  8:14 1:47:52.98  8:15 
 203    356 Josh Harwell        M  48/75   170/336  M3039  39 Mystic             CT 1:47:50.59  8:14 1:48:00.20  8:15 
 204    510 George Hipp         M  49/75   171/336  M3039  35 Cromwell           CT 1:47:46.75  8:14 1:48:02.67  8:15 
 205    372 Paul Gray           M  58/109  172/336  M4049  46 Pawcatuck          CT 1:47:59.69  8:15 1:48:08.46  8:16 
 206    520 Scott Jezek         M  59/109  173/336  M4049  45 Westerly           RI 1:47:59.08  8:15 1:48:13.37  8:16 
 207     32 Andrew Bogdan       M  29/46   174/336  M2029  22 New London         CT 1:47:51.84  8:15 1:48:17.35  8:16 
 208    260 Ronald Stephens Jr  M  30/46   175/336  M2029  22 New London         CT 1:47:51.03  8:14 1:48:17.45  8:16 
 209    538 Katie Enaster       F  10/41    34/165  F2029  27 Glastonbury        CT 1:48:07.89  8:16 1:48:32.60  8:18 
 210    150 Michael Lo Presti   M  60/109  176/336  M4049  41 Plantsville        CT 1:48:09.38  8:16 1:48:33.49  8:18 
 211    165 John Masley         M  28/71   177/336  M5059  54 Granby             CT 1:48:25.77  8:17 1:48:51.60  8:19 
 212    149 Matthew Liles       M  31/46   178/336  M2029  29 Manchester         CT 1:48:34.46  8:18 1:48:54.92  8:19 
 213    132 Patrick Kearney     M  29/71   179/336  M5059  50 Hamden             CT 1:48:57.31  8:20 1:49:03.18  8:20 
 214    300 Andrew Zyrek        M  61/109  180/336  M4049  44 Manchester         CT 1:48:48.01  8:19 1:49:08.01  8:20 
 215    512 Hillary Johnson     F  11/41    35/165  F2029  26 Farmington         CT 1:48:56.38  8:19 1:49:15.29  8:21 
 216    258 Brian Sorrells      M  62/109  181/336  M4049  43 Wallingford        CT 1:48:55.68  8:19 1:49:16.48  8:21 
 217    368 Scott Merchant      M  63/109  182/336  M4049  42 Griswold           CT 1:49:13.05  8:21 1:49:27.55  8:22 
 218    452 Scott Picchioni     M  64/109  183/336  M4049  43 Farmington         CT 1:49:25.63  8:22 1:49:41.37  8:23 
 219    556 Ethan Spinelle      M  50/75   184/336  M3039  39 Marlborough        CT 1:49:27.94  8:22 1:49:45.34  8:23 
 220      4 Karen Anastasio     F   5/46    36/165  F4049  45 Simsbury           CT 1:49:41.49  8:23 1:49:50.37  8:24 
 221    139 Jessica Kiley       F   6/46    37/165  F4049  42 East Haddam        CT 1:49:44.52  8:23 1:49:54.10  8:24 
 222    252 John Sloan          M  30/71   185/336  M5059  55 Manchester         CT 1:49:45.70  8:23 1:49:57.13  8:24 
 223    265 James Stutz         M  65/109  186/336  M4049  43 Wethersfield       CT 1:50:01.83  8:24 1:50:09.27  8:25 
 224    295 Lauren Young        F  12/41    38/165  F2029  20 New London         CT 1:49:58.74  8:24 1:50:26.02  8:26 
 225    383 Marc Shok           M  31/71   187/336  M5059  54 Hebron             CT 1:50:27.55  8:26 1:50:36.09  8:27 
 226     94 Carly Eisley        F  20/54    39/165  F3039  32 Norwich            CT 1:50:34.64  8:27 1:50:47.56  8:28 
 227    304 Giuseppe Reale      M  66/109  188/336  M4049  42 Weathersfield      CT 1:50:34.03  8:27 1:50:47.58  8:28 
 228    161 Martin Magnusson    M  51/75   189/336  M3039  38 West Hartford      CT 1:50:19.28  8:26 1:50:48.82  8:28 
 229    514 Scott Crosson       M  67/109  190/336  M4049  45 Colchester         CT 1:50:20.56  8:26 1:50:49.22  8:28 
 230    365 Anna Rorem          F  13/41    40/165  F2029  27 Princeton          NJ 1:50:29.63  8:27 1:50:53.64  8:28 
 231     95 Jon Ellis           M  52/75   191/336  M3039  36 Middletown         CT 1:50:37.98  8:27 1:50:53.91  8:28 
 232    359 Tom Roy             M  68/109  192/336  M4049  40 Farmington         CT 1:50:46.51  8:28 1:50:54.84  8:28 
 233    474 Rich Baber          M   5/18   193/336  M6069  63 Glastonbury        CT 1:50:48.48  8:28 1:50:58.91  8:29 
 234    388 Laura Stanley       F   7/46    41/165  F4049  46 Wallingford        CT 1:50:51.48  8:28 1:51:05.55  8:29 
 235    485 Anne Mannino        F   8/46    42/165  F4049  46 Middletown         CT 1:50:51.49  8:28 1:51:05.85  8:29 
 236    469 Bruce Goulart       M   6/18   194/336  M6069  63 Newtown            CT 1:51:03.93  8:29 1:51:07.81  8:29 
 237     21 Robin Beauregard    F   9/46    43/165  F4049  46 Hebron             CT 1:51:09.58  8:30 1:51:15.30  8:30 
 238    455 Joshua Grenier      M  53/75   195/336  M3039  33 Old Lyme           CT 1:51:04.59  8:29 1:51:22.20  8:31 
 239    331 John Angelis        M   7/13   196/336  M1319  18 Waterford          CT 1:51:14.47  8:30 1:51:24.25  8:31 
 240    176 Allison Merritt     F  14/41    44/165  F2029  23 New Haven          CT 1:51:24.91  8:31 1:51:32.34  8:31 
 241     56 Jill Chmielewski    F  21/54    45/165  F3039  36 Milford            CT 1:51:52.00  8:33 1:51:59.85  8:33 
 242    483 George Martins      M  69/109  197/336  M4049  46 West Warwick       RI 1:52:17.03  8:35 1:52:29.19  8:36 
 243    236 Suzanne Salemi      F  22/54    46/165  F3039  37 Colchester         CT 1:52:24.46  8:35 1:52:41.22  8:37 
 244     69 Brendan Coyle       M  54/75   198/336  M3039  39 Killingworth       CT 1:52:23.64  8:35 1:52:43.14  8:37 
 245     37 Lee Bradley         M   1/3    199/336  M70+   70 Newington          CT 1:52:42.64  8:37 1:52:43.47  8:37 
 246    188 Bruce Nichols       M   7/18   200/336  M6069  66 Shelton            CT 1:52:48.46  8:37 1:53:00.23  8:38 
 247    535 Rigo Mockalis       M  55/75   201/336  M3039  35 Cromwell           CT 1:53:04.17  8:38 1:53:13.11  8:39 
 248     48 Alice Carrillo      F  10/46    47/165  F4049  47 Southington        CT 1:53:10.26  8:39 1:53:20.74  8:40 
 249    374 Kate Kelliher       F  23/54    48/165  F3039  36 Mystic             CT 1:53:12.20  8:39 1:53:21.94  8:40 
 250    173 Justino Melendez    M  32/46   202/336  M2029  21 New London         CT 1:53:04.49  8:38 1:53:32.11  8:41 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
 251    393 Dominic Godi        M   8/13   203/336  M1319  17 Bolton             CT 1:53:22.53  8:40 1:53:33.14  8:41 
 252    375 Amelia Sancilio     F  15/41    49/165  F2029  22 New Haven          CT 1:53:27.48  8:40 1:53:36.59  8:41 
 253    270 Jennifer Testreault F  24/54    50/165  F3039  33 Enfield            CT 1:53:13.66  8:39 1:53:37.13  8:41 
 254      9 Stefan Avey         M  33/46   204/336  M2029  22 New Haven          CT 1:53:33.04  8:41 1:53:50.09  8:42 
 255    238 Doug Saxton         M  32/71   205/336  M5059  54 Colchester         CT 1:53:49.04  8:42 1:53:58.89  8:43 
 256    136 Brett Kennedy       M   9/13   206/336  M1319  17 Rocky Hill         CT 1:53:46.79  8:42 1:53:59.57  8:43 
 257     78 Hilary Decrisantis  F  11/46    51/165  F4049  44 Bloomfield         CT 1:53:44.53  8:41 1:54:00.33  8:43 
 258    171 Joe McNaney         M  10/13   207/336  M1319  17 Rocky Hill         CT 1:53:56.24  8:42 1:54:09.35  8:43 
 259    463 David Bessette      M  33/71   208/336  M5059  59 Pawcatuck          CT 1:53:52.81  8:42 1:54:10.59  8:43 
 260      8 Marc Audet          M  34/71   209/336  M5059  54 Hamden             CT 1:54:12.46  8:44 1:54:18.85  8:44 
 261    360 Craig Parker        M  70/109  210/336  M4049  46 East Haddam        CT 1:53:59.32  8:43 1:54:26.02  8:45 
 262    429 Steve Peck          M  35/71   211/336  M5059  55 Glastonbury        CT 1:54:16.41  8:44 1:54:33.62  8:45 
 263    131 Shannon Katzmayr    F  16/41    52/165  F2029  26 Boston             MA 1:54:14.12  8:44 1:54:34.64  8:45 
 264    454 Bella               F  12/46    53/165  F4049  43 Wolcott            CT 1:54:20.38  8:44 1:54:35.65  8:45 
 265    398 Karl Schachner      M  36/71   212/336  M5059  58 Marlborough        CT 1:54:31.15  8:45 1:54:39.43  8:46 
 266    513 Rob Wilkinson       M  56/75   213/336  M3039  34 Niantic            CT 1:54:36.02  8:45 1:54:41.31  8:46 
 267    418 Alexis Cavanaugh    F  17/41    54/165  F2029  25 Ellington          CT 1:54:31.06  8:45 1:54:44.22  8:46 
 268    419 Amanda Ericson      F  18/41    55/165  F2029  24 Bolton             CT 1:54:37.08  8:45 1:54:50.26  8:46 
 269    283 Alexander Waid      M  71/109  214/336  M4049  40 Mystic             CT 1:54:29.80  8:45 1:54:58.05  8:47 
 270    160 Bruce Macleod       M   8/18   215/336  M6069  62 Middletown         CT 1:54:50.65  8:46 1:54:59.86  8:47 
 271    517 Justin Adams        M  57/75   216/336  M3039  37 Colchester         CT 1:54:59.82  8:47 1:55:14.65  8:48 
 272     26 Dean Berardi        M  37/71   217/336  M5059  52 Griswold           CT 1:55:06.63  8:48 1:55:18.08  8:49 
 273    322 Spring Cole         F  13/46    56/165  F4049  47 Danielson          CT 1:55:01.44  8:47 1:55:26.08  8:49 
 274    281 Tracy Vroeginday    F  14/46    57/165  F4049  40 Plantsville        CT 1:55:17.28  8:49 1:55:29.48  8:49 
 275    470 John McCleary       M  72/109  218/336  M4049  44 West Redding       CT 1:55:28.28  8:49 1:55:43.50  8:51 
 276    263 Joe Strafach        M  38/71   219/336  M5059  50 East Lyme          CT 1:55:34.65  8:50 1:55:46.71  8:51 
 277    492 Mike Smith          M  73/109  220/336  M4049  46 Lebanon            CT 1:55:37.58  8:50 1:55:49.26  8:51 
 278     14 Joe Balavender      M  39/71   221/336  M5059  59 Salem              CT 1:55:46.07  8:51 1:56:01.31  8:52 
 279    112 Kevin Harris        M  74/109  222/336  M4049  41 Bristol            CT 1:55:53.16  8:51 1:56:01.71  8:52 
 280    212 Joe Piela           M  40/71   223/336  M5059  55 Mansfield Center   CT 1:55:59.76  8:52 1:56:13.80  8:53 
 281     29 Ralph Blanchard     M  41/71   224/336  M5059  56 East Granby        CT 1:56:05.11  8:52 1:56:15.39  8:53 
 282     61 Seth Collins        M  58/75   225/336  M3039  32 Wethersfield       CT 1:56:04.39  8:52 1:56:17.70  8:53 
 283    108 Scarlette Grassetti F  19/41    58/165  F2029  27 Monson             MA 1:56:05.13  8:52 1:56:18.90  8:53 
 284    210 Gordon Phillips     M  75/109  226/336  M4049  46 East Haddam        CT 1:56:05.86  8:52 1:56:28.64  8:54 
 285    494 Mike Giza           M  42/71   227/336  M5059  55 Colchester         CT 1:56:23.66  8:54 1:56:34.16  8:54 
 286    129 Carol Jones         F   1/12    59/165  F5059  54 Storrs             CT 1:56:31.38  8:54 1:56:35.31  8:54 
 287    377 Dave Jenkins        M  43/71   228/336  M5059  51 Berlin             CT 1:56:28.32  8:54 1:56:36.44  8:55 
 288     92 Charles Eaton       M   9/18   229/336  M6069  60 Storrs             CT 1:56:26.33  8:54 1:56:36.66  8:55 
 289    203 Lauren Palmer       F  20/41    60/165  F2029  26 Webster            MA 1:56:25.55  8:54 1:56:38.63  8:55 
 290    174 Sharon Mendes       F   2/12    61/165  F5059  58 North Windham      CT 1:56:29.74  8:54 1:56:41.20  8:55 
 291    128 Milt Jensen         M  10/18   230/336  M6069  60 Hebron             CT 1:56:24.02  8:54 1:56:45.79  8:55 
 292    222 Lani Ralston        F  15/46    62/165  F4049  41 Granby             CT 1:56:48.93  8:56 1:57:01.24  8:56 
 293    402 Eric Nilson         M  34/46   231/336  M2029  27 Winchester Center  CT 1:56:56.61  8:56 1:57:03.24  8:57 
 294    350 Richard Chromik     M  44/71   232/336  M5059  55 Tolland            CT 1:56:58.99  8:56 1:57:09.27  8:57 
 295    206 Anthony Passarello  M  76/109  233/336  M4049  43 Hamden             CT 1:56:46.74  8:55 1:57:09.39  8:57 
 296    447 Jaime Seligmann     F  21/41    63/165  F2029  25 Maple Hill         CT 1:56:59.69  8:56 1:57:11.40  8:57 
 297    245 Chris Severance     M  59/75   234/336  M3039  38 Derry              NH 1:57:02.90  8:57 1:57:13.63  8:57 
 298    177 Jerry Meshell       M  45/71   235/336  M5059  57 Orange             CT 1:57:02.85  8:57 1:57:14.98  8:58 
 299    443 Toni Tessier        F  16/46    64/165  F4049  40 Jewett City        CT 1:56:53.89  8:56 1:57:15.48  8:58 
 300     62 Sherri Condon       F  17/46    65/165  F4049  48 Middletown         CT 1:57:11.78  8:57 1:57:23.15  8:58 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
 301    314 Jeff Thereau        M  77/109  236/336  M4049  45 Plainfield         CT 1:57:00.65  8:56 1:57:25.90  8:58 
 302    287 Don Weller          M  46/71   237/336  M5059  59 Niantic            CT 1:57:23.41  8:58 1:57:27.85  8:58 
 303    122 Nina Huang          F  22/41    66/165  F2029  24 New Haven          CT 1:57:28.66  8:59 1:57:28.66  8:59 
 304    421 Cate Granato        F  23/41    67/165  F2029  26 Rocky Hill         CT 1:57:02.19  8:57 1:57:30.96  8:59 
 305    118 Troy Hopkins        M  78/109  238/336  M4049  46 Coventry           CT 1:57:40.99  9:00 1:57:52.90  9:00 
 306    135 Cameron Keitel      M  35/46   239/336  M2029  27 Burlington         VT 1:57:30.84  8:59 1:57:54.82  9:01 
 307    202 Zoe Ounpuu-Adams    F   2/9     68/165  F1319  16 Bolton             CT 1:57:53.15  9:00 1:58:03.58  9:01 
 308     65 Deb Corcoran        F  18/46    69/165  F4049  49 Mansfield Center   CT 1:58:04.08  9:01 1:58:16.43  9:02 
 309    369 Taylor Johnson      F   3/9     70/165  F1319  19 Conrad             MT 1:58:19.86  9:02 1:58:34.49  9:04 
 310    403 Brent Tomlinson     M  11/13   240/336  M1319  19 Berwyn             PA 1:58:20.87  9:03 1:58:35.49  9:04 
 311    385 Agnes Porell        F  19/46    71/165  F4049  44 East Hartford      CT 1:58:12.76  9:02 1:58:39.12  9:04 
 312    481 Joeseph O'Donnell   M  36/46   241/336  M2029  22 Middletown         CT 1:58:16.73  9:02 1:58:42.83  9:04 
 313    433 Steven Kunkel       M  60/75   242/336  M3039  31 Manchester         CT 1:58:17.93  9:02 1:58:43.73  9:04 
 314    522 Paul Baldini        M  79/109  243/336  M4049  41 North Haven        CT 1:58:30.00  9:03 1:58:44.61  9:04 
 315    552 Colleen Bridgeman   F  20/46    72/165  F4049  42 West Willington    CT 1:58:36.66  9:04 1:58:47.78  9:05 
 316    478 Laura Jones         F   4/9     73/165  F1319  17 Storrs Mansfield   CT 1:58:45.17  9:04 1:58:49.10  9:05 
 317     66 Norm Cormier        M  47/71   244/336  M5059  59 Ellington          CT 1:58:22.97  9:03 1:58:49.76  9:05 
 318    337 Michael Christoff   M  61/75   245/336  M3039  32 Colchester         CT 1:58:39.36  9:04 1:58:55.38  9:05 
 319    486 Dina Vertoemova     F  24/41    74/165  F2029  27 W Hartford         CT 1:58:55.42  9:05 1:59:01.37  9:06 
 320    311 Kevin Chase         M  48/71   246/336  M5059  50 Branford           CT 1:58:41.06  9:04 1:59:08.28  9:06 
 321    240 Peter Schulten      M   1/1    247/336  M-12   11 Middlefield        CT 1:59:08.91  9:06 1:59:20.99  9:07 
 322    225 Gary Richards       M  49/71   248/336  M5059  57 East Hartford      CT 1:58:56.99  9:05 1:59:22.20  9:07 
 323     89 Thomas Dyer         M  80/109  249/336  M4049  41 Ashford            CT 1:59:16.78  9:07 1:59:32.07  9:08 
 324    373 Tom Coben           M  37/46   250/336  M2029  22 New Haven          CT 1:59:30.01  9:08 1:59:38.85  9:08 
 325    378 Jayme Coates        F  25/54    75/165  F3039  32 W Hartford         CT 1:59:28.71  9:08 1:59:48.15  9:09 
 326      6 Katie Arruda        F  25/41    76/165  F2029  25 Old Lyme           CT 1:59:50.71  9:09 1:59:57.25  9:10 
 327    256 Mike Sok            M  38/46   251/336  M2029  29 Torrington         CT 1:59:52.23  9:10 1:59:59.27  9:10 
 328    100 Meghan Forgione     F  26/41    77/165  F2029  25 Southbury          CT 1:59:52.69  9:10 1:59:59.31  9:10 
 329     39 Chuck Brenker       M  11/18   252/336  M6069  61 Lisbon             CT 1:59:39.74  9:09 2:00:01.73  9:10 
 330    298 Stephen Zweir       M  81/109  253/336  M4049  40 Waterford          CT 1:59:37.85  9:08 2:00:04.76  9:10 
 331    179 Bill Metzger        M  50/71   254/336  M5059  56 Ellington          CT 1:59:43.11  9:09 2:00:09.53  9:11 
 332    367 Kim Sass            F  26/54    78/165  F3039  38 Windsor            CT 2:00:15.84  9:11 2:00:28.51  9:12 
 333     93 Anastasia Edwards   F  27/41    79/165  F2029  22 Hartford           CT 2:00:15.90  9:11 2:00:31.43  9:13 
 334    439 John J Looby III    M  82/109  255/336  M4049  40 Windsor            CT 2:00:38.68  9:13 2:00:56.96  9:14 
 335    284 Gary Walker         M  51/71   256/336  M5059  56 South Windsor      CT 2:00:35.47  9:13 2:00:59.17  9:15 
 336    440 Aubrey Schulz       F  27/54    80/165  F3039  34 Granby             CT 2:00:48.71  9:14 2:00:59.65  9:15 
 337    523 Brendan Lewis       M  83/109  257/336  M4049  42 Colchester         CT 2:00:53.58  9:14 2:01:12.83  9:16 
 338     63 Aims Coney          M  52/71   258/336  M5059  58 Stow               MA 2:01:12.09  9:16 2:01:26.76  9:17 
 339    213 Glenn Pilczak       M  53/71   259/336  M5059  52 Wethersfield       CT 2:01:06.79  9:15 2:01:27.99  9:17 
 340     87 Michael Dunne       M  62/75   260/336  M3039  37 Newtown            CT 2:01:16.48  9:16 2:01:33.54  9:17 
 341    400 Kathryn Stoker      F  21/46    81/165  F4049  45 Norwalk            CT 2:01:13.88  9:16 2:01:35.88  9:17 
 342      1 Gladys Alcedo       F  22/46    82/165  F4049  41 Wallingford        CT 2:01:23.96  9:17 2:01:48.07  9:18 
 343    163 Jessica Marshall    F  28/54    83/165  F3039  37 Ellington          CT 2:01:36.48  9:17 2:01:54.14  9:19 
 344    264 Yoav Stuller        M  84/109  261/336  M4049  49 Greenwich          CT 2:01:38.85  9:18 2:02:06.53  9:20 
 345    247 Dave Shapiro        M  63/75   262/336  M3039  35 Clinton            CT 2:02:03.76  9:20 2:02:08.69  9:20 
 346    459 Anna Starodaj       F   3/12    84/165  F5059  51 New Britain        CT 2:01:53.44  9:19 2:02:09.60  9:20 
 347    307 Ed Sweeney          M  85/109  263/336  M4049  47 Hebron             CT 2:01:50.85  9:19 2:02:16.57  9:21 
 348    346 Tim Carson          M  86/109  264/336  M4049  48 Colchester         CT 2:01:51.71  9:19 2:02:16.63  9:21 
 349    347 Rich Luth           M  54/71   265/336  M5059  52 Colchester         CT 2:01:50.96  9:19 2:02:16.66  9:21 
 350    343 Dawe Daley          M  55/71   266/336  M5059  51 Manchester         CT 2:01:50.81  9:19 2:02:16.88  9:21 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
 351    302 Bob Urban           M  87/109  267/336  M4049  42 Clinton            CT 2:02:12.69  9:20 2:02:20.02  9:21 
 352    249 Gary Shea           M  64/75   268/336  M3039  32 Cromwell           CT 2:02:12.99  9:20 2:02:27.72  9:21 
 353    232 Eric Roth           M  65/75   269/336  M3039  30 Glastonbury        CT 2:02:22.85  9:21 2:02:36.78  9:22 
 354    482 Tim Murphy          M  88/109  270/336  M4049  47 East Hampton       CT 2:02:25.35  9:21 2:02:44.13  9:23 
 355    106 Craig Galipeau      M  66/75   271/336  M3039  32 Chicopee           MA 2:02:54.10  9:23 2:03:08.02  9:24 
 356    219 Debby Potticary     F  23/46    85/165  F4049  41 Hebron             CT 2:03:06.60  9:24 2:03:25.84  9:26 
 357    220 Melissa Quinn       F  28/41    86/165  F2029  22 Colchester         CT 2:03:26.59  9:26 2:03:40.25  9:27 
 358    392 Leah Seften         F   5/9     87/165  F1319  16 Bolton             CT 2:03:43.36  9:27 2:03:53.55  9:28 
 359    528 Mike Enright        M  56/71   272/336  M5059  56 Portland           CT 2:03:43.99  9:27 2:03:57.87  9:28 
 360    386 Randy Bissonnette   M  89/109  273/336  M4049  49 Dayville           CT 2:03:36.46  9:27 2:04:03.89  9:29 
 361    546 Marty Alisats       M  90/109  274/336  M4049  48 West Hartford      CT 2:04:14.26  9:30 2:04:24.64  9:30 
 362    560 Wanda Hodsen        F  24/46    88/165  F4049  42 Wethersfield       CT 2:04:20.68  9:30 2:04:32.78  9:31 
 363    166 Ben Mattheis        M  57/71   275/336  M5059  59 Cheshire           CT 2:04:38.28  9:31 2:04:48.19  9:32 
 364    244 Peter Sedgwick      M  58/71   276/336  M5059  52 North Dighton      MA 2:05:20.54  9:35 2:05:30.08  9:35 
 365     15 Susan Banning       F  25/46    89/165  F4049  48 Colchester         CT 2:05:20.66  9:35 2:05:42.60  9:36 
 366    397 Rick Bernard        M  91/109  277/336  M4049  49 East Granby        CT 2:05:24.11  9:35 2:05:47.57  9:37 
 367    404 Nicole Wilson       F  29/54    90/165  F3039  32 Bristol            CT 2:05:33.69  9:36 2:05:49.68  9:37 
 368    303 Cathy Shea          F   4/12    91/165  F5059  54 Colchester         CT 2:05:39.03  9:36 2:05:52.25  9:37 
 369    190 Elle Noel           F  30/54    92/165  F3039  37 Mansfield          CT 2:05:45.84  9:37 2:05:56.55  9:37 
 370    147 Yvonne Lee          F  31/54    93/165  F3039  37 Middletown         CT 2:05:33.59  9:36 2:05:59.21  9:38 
 371    435 Jack Fulton         M  59/71   278/336  M5059  58 Storrs Mansfield   CT 2:05:37.81  9:36 2:06:10.36  9:38 
 372    539 Cathi Koehler       F   5/12    94/165  F5059  55 Manchester         CT 2:06:21.77  9:39 2:06:32.46  9:40 
 373    450 Bryan Holcomse      M  92/109  279/336  M4049  40 Tolland            CT 2:06:16.72  9:39 2:06:42.63  9:41 
 374    524 Gary Trombley       M  60/71   280/336  M5059  50 North Franklin     CT 2:06:27.53  9:40 2:06:48.90  9:41 
 375    477 Racheal Chambers    F   6/9     95/165  F1319  17 Bolton             CT 2:06:52.56  9:42 2:07:03.56  9:42 
 376    475 Emily Fiano         F   7/9     96/165  F1319  16 Bolton             CT 2:06:55.89  9:42 2:07:06.53  9:43 
 377    526 Kate Hageman        F   8/9     97/165  F1319  14 Colchester         CT 2:06:57.03  9:42 2:07:10.03  9:43 
 378    521 Lisa Hageman        F  26/46    98/165  F4049  48 Colchester         CT 2:06:56.87  9:42 2:07:10.69  9:43 
 379    491 Allison Anderson    F  32/54    99/165  F3039  35 Colchester         CT 2:06:59.53  9:42 2:07:17.40  9:44 
 380    543 Hannah Milewski     F   9/9    100/165  F1319  16 Bolton             CT 2:07:09.29  9:43 2:07:20.31  9:44 
 381    326 Brian Andstrom      M  61/71   281/336  M5059  57 Plainfield         CT 2:07:06.11  9:43 2:07:30.77  9:45 
 382     40 Betty Brown         F  27/46   101/165  F4049  46 Groton             CT 2:07:15.27  9:43 2:07:32.48  9:45 
 383     84 Randy Dickson       M  62/71   282/336  M5059  52 Quaker Hill        CT 2:07:19.44  9:44 2:07:37.04  9:45 
 384    268 Michael Taricani    M  63/71   283/336  M5059  59 Burlington         CT 2:07:30.33  9:44 2:07:40.87  9:45 
 385    169 Matt McKinnon       M  39/46   284/336  M2029  24 Attleboro          MA 2:07:36.77  9:45 2:07:51.32  9:46 
 386     16 Lewis Baribault III M  67/75   285/336  M3039  30 Glastonbury        CT 2:07:48.28  9:46 2:08:12.97  9:48 
 387    416 Mark Mishriky       M  40/46   286/336  M2029  28 Coventry           CT 2:08:14.02  9:48 2:08:19.76  9:48 
 388    551 Brendan Murphy      M  41/46   287/336  M2029  28 Windham            CT 2:08:13.67  9:48 2:08:19.81  9:48 
 389     82 Flo Dickie          F   1/2    102/165  F6069  63 Newington          CT 2:08:01.05  9:47 2:08:25.93  9:49 
 390    533 Steph Famiano       F  33/54   103/165  F3039  31 Windsor            CT 2:08:23.89  9:49 2:08:30.06  9:49 
 391    159 Timothy Macierowski M  93/109  288/336  M4049  40 Colchester         CT 2:08:19.66  9:48 2:08:35.89  9:49 
 392     55 Brian Chiarella     M  68/75   289/336  M3039  36 Colchester         CT 2:08:20.13  9:48 2:08:36.42  9:50 
 393     96 Antonio Farias      M  94/109  290/336  M4049  47 Old Saybrook       CT 2:08:23.29  9:49 2:08:51.33  9:51 
 394     36 Adam Bourgun        M  95/109  291/336  M4049  45 New London         CT 2:08:38.47  9:50 2:09:02.35  9:52 
 395    466 Mary A. Boucher     F  28/46   104/165  F4049  48 East Lyme          CT 2:08:51.08  9:51 2:09:13.14  9:52 
 396     35 Molly Bouffard      F  29/41   105/165  F2029  28 East Hartland      CT 2:09:02.05  9:51 2:09:20.39  9:53 
 397    201 Adam Osmond         M  96/109  292/336  M4049  45 Farmington         CT 2:09:16.49  9:53 2:09:24.48  9:53 
 398    423 Rob Hanna           M  97/109  293/336  M4049  42 Ledyard            CT 2:09:25.16  9:53 2:09:47.84  9:55 
 399    366 Andrew McHugh       M  98/109  294/336  M4049  49 Norwich            CT 2:09:32.51  9:54 2:09:53.58  9:55 
 400    208 Jane Patterson      F  29/46   106/165  F4049  42 Burlington         CT 2:09:38.67  9:54 2:09:54.30  9:55 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
 401    471 Kevin Ray           M  99/109  295/336  M4049  48 Pawcatuck          CT 2:10:09.97  9:57 2:10:23.80  9:58 
 402    406 Ben Burkey          M  69/75   296/336  M3039  38 Colchester         CT 2:10:14.91  9:57 2:10:37.33  9:59 
 403     70 Lea Crown           F  34/54   107/165  F3039  35 Meriden            CT 2:10:30.60  9:58 2:10:47.08 10:00 
 404    414 Suresh Smenoy       M  64/71   297/336  M5059  55 Branford           CT 2:10:31.70  9:58 2:10:51.87 10:00 
 405    561 Amber Bird          F  30/41   108/165  F2029  28 Maple Hill         CT 2:10:49.35 10:00 2:11:18.20 10:02 
 406    504 Denise Wagner       F   6/12   109/165  F5059  50 Higganum           CT 2:11:04.50 10:01 2:11:25.40 10:02 
 407    488 Virginia Syombathy  F  35/54   110/165  F3039  37 Branford           CT 2:11:04.84 10:01 2:11:25.74 10:02 
 408    186 Darrell Netto       M  12/18   298/336  M6069  61 Colchester         CT 2:11:20.30 10:02 2:11:33.22 10:03 
 409    124 Vuthy Im            M  42/46   299/336  M2029  27 Waterford          CT 2:11:16.34 10:02 2:11:46.51 10:04 
 410     60 Christopher Colange M 100/109  300/336  M4049  40 Old Lyme           CT 2:11:30.77 10:03 2:11:49.74 10:04 
 411    294 Shannon Wyman       F  31/41   111/165  F2029  29 West Roxbury       MA 2:11:24.37 10:02 2:11:53.12 10:05 
 412    417 Jaff Dugan          M  43/46   301/336  M2029  28 Oakdale            CT 2:11:29.44 10:03 2:11:59.68 10:05 
 413    341 Mark Noniewicz      M  65/71   302/336  M5059  52 Colchester         CT 2:11:54.78 10:05 2:12:06.63 10:06 
 414    384 Jill Siladi         F  30/46   112/165  F4049  49 Shelton            CT 2:11:44.80 10:04 2:12:07.42 10:06 
 415    216 Jason Polanski      M  70/75   303/336  M3039  36 Berlin             CT 2:11:59.30 10:05 2:12:15.10 10:06 
 416    316 Racheal Chandler    F  36/54   113/165  F3039  38 Windsor            CT 2:11:52.16 10:04 2:12:17.58 10:06 
 417    309 Dan Levy            M  71/75   304/336  M3039  30 Hartford           CT 2:12:07.52 10:06 2:12:20.53 10:07 
 418     86 Tracy Duenzl        F  31/46   114/165  F4049  49 Columbia           CT 2:12:15.75 10:06 2:12:27.89 10:07 
 419    116 Laura Hill          F  32/46   115/165  F4049  47 Medfield           MA 2:12:22.93 10:07 2:12:41.41 10:08 
 420    401 Becca Cutkomp       F  32/41   116/165  F2029  29 Wethersfield       CT 2:12:48.09 10:09 2:13:05.60 10:10 
 421    465 Andrea Birmingham   F  33/46   117/165  F4049  47 Rocky Hill         CT 2:12:45.64 10:09 2:13:11.95 10:11 
 422    464 Alan Mc Call        M  13/18   305/336  M6069  63 Manchester         CT 2:13:04.10 10:10 2:13:13.39 10:11 
 423    540 Eric Rose           M  72/75   306/336  M3039  36 Bolton             CT 2:13:03.79 10:10 2:13:21.74 10:11 
 424    430 Will Marshall       M  14/18   307/336  M6069  66 South Windsor      CT 2:13:07.34 10:10 2:13:24.05 10:11 
 425    290 Karen Williams      F  33/41   118/165  F2029  22 Clinton            CT 2:13:08.75 10:10 2:13:27.37 10:12 
 426    461 Laura A. Motisi     F   7/12   119/165  F5059  51 Ellington          CT 2:13:22.54 10:11 2:13:29.59 10:12 
 427     44 Gretchen Calcagni   F  34/41   120/165  F2029  27 Burlington         VT 2:13:19.86 10:11 2:13:42.92 10:13 
 428    323 Elliot Diana        M  12/13   308/336  M1319  18 Quaker Hill        CT 2:13:40.94 10:13 2:13:50.31 10:13 
 429    123 Michele Hynes       F  34/46   121/165  F4049  42 Waterford          CT 2:13:57.80 10:14 2:14:09.23 10:15 
 430    407 Anna Haensch        F  35/41   122/165  F2029  28 Middletown         CT 2:13:49.65 10:13 2:14:12.94 10:15 
 431    405 Merry Smith         F  36/41   123/165  F2029  25 Middletown         CT 2:13:49.70 10:13 2:14:12.97 10:15 
 432    412 Tammi Eller         F   8/12   124/165  F5059  53 Quaker Hill        CT 2:14:33.77 10:17 2:14:58.47 10:19 
 433     27 Donna Bernier       F  35/46   125/165  F4049  41 Uncasville         CT 2:14:47.72 10:18 2:15:02.80 10:19 
 434    379 Robin Monk          M  13/13   309/336  M1319  15 Columbia           CT 2:15:08.65 10:19 2:15:11.62 10:20 
 435    531 Danny Bernier       M 101/109  310/336  M4049  44 Uncasville         CT 2:15:37.04 10:22 2:15:52.09 10:23 
 436    544 Kelly Kincaid       F  37/54   126/165  F3039  34 New London         CT 2:15:53.04 10:23 2:16:15.23 10:25 
 437    274 Jessica Toli        F  37/41   127/165  F2029  25 Fair Lawn          NJ 2:16:03.75 10:24 2:16:15.28 10:25 
 438    456 Autumn Cyr          F  38/54   128/165  F3039  37 Amston             CT 2:16:54.86 10:28 2:16:54.86 10:28 
 439     24 Eric Benevides      M 102/109  311/336  M4049  42 Johnston           RI 2:16:58.92 10:28 2:17:03.19 10:28 
 440    444 Jerry Strango       M 103/109  312/336  M4049  44 Norwich            CT 2:16:52.31 10:27 2:17:12.16 10:29 
 441    448 Marc Cournoyer      M 104/109  313/336  M4049  43 Norwich            CT 2:16:50.91 10:27 2:17:12.28 10:29 
 442    473 Barabara Fiano      F  36/46   129/165  F4049  44 Bolton             CT 2:17:19.75 10:29 2:17:46.72 10:32 
 443    415 Paul Ryan           M  73/75   314/336  M3039  33 Torrington         CT 2:17:54.97 10:32 2:18:04.63 10:33 
 444    221 Jessie Rack         F  39/54   130/165  F3039  30 Storrs Mansfield   CT 2:18:20.69 10:34 2:18:33.26 10:35 
 445     72 James Cummings      F  40/54   131/165  F3039  38 Madison            CT 2:18:54.38 10:37 2:19:11.78 10:38 
 446     46 Ron Carbone         M  15/18   315/336  M6069  65 Bolton             CT 2:19:07.03 10:38 2:19:30.21 10:39 
 447    391 Mike Dannehy        M  66/71   316/336  M5059  59 Bolton             CT 2:19:24.91 10:39 2:19:46.34 10:41 
 448    536 Brendan Shea        M 105/109  317/336  M4049  46 Amston             CT 2:19:40.20 10:40 2:19:57.92 10:42 
 449    506 Andrew Nealy        M  67/71   318/336  M5059  57 Glastonbury        CT 2:19:40.89 10:40 2:19:58.14 10:42 
 450    409 Lee Ann German      F   9/12   132/165  F5059  50 Higganum           CT 2:20:02.36 10:42 2:20:16.34 10:43 
Place No.    Name                S Div/Tot  Sex/Tot  Div   Age City               St Nettime    Pace  Guntime    Pace  
===== ====== =================== = ======== ======== ===== === ================== == ========== ===== ========== ===== 
 451     33 Tessa Bondi         F  38/41   133/165  F2029  29 West Hartford      CT 2:20:03.89 10:42 2:20:25.57 10:44 
 452    505 Bozena Chmielewski  F  41/54   134/165  F3039  35 Johnston           RI 2:20:37.21 10:45 2:20:43.45 10:45 
 453    230 Jonathan Roina      M  44/46   319/336  M2029  29 Windham            ME 2:21:45.58 10:50 2:22:04.73 10:51 
 454     13 Kevin Bailey        M  45/46   320/336  M2029  25 Portland           ME 2:21:46.58 10:50 2:22:04.83 10:51 
 455    296 Liz Zessman         F  37/46   135/165  F4049  49 Greenwich          CT 2:21:43.71 10:50 2:22:12.33 10:52 
 456    199 Eric Ortiz          M  46/46   321/336  M2029  21 New London         CT 2:21:46.20 10:50 2:22:14.68 10:52 
 457    207 Jen Patron          F  39/41   136/165  F2029  21 New London         CT 2:21:47.19 10:50 2:22:14.99 10:52 
 458     73 Katherine Cummings  F  42/54   137/165  F3039  39 Madison            CT 2:22:01.16 10:51 2:22:18.55 10:52 
 459    516 Sean Ryan           M 106/109  322/336  M4049  44 Suffield           CT 2:21:53.96 10:50 2:22:22.32 10:53 
 460     53 Salena Chatman      F  43/54   138/165  F3039  35 Middletown         CT 2:22:20.82 10:52 2:22:40.48 10:54 
 461    272 Joelle Thomas       F  44/54   139/165  F3039  30 Manchester         CT 2:22:42.05 10:54 2:23:03.74 10:56 
 462    480 Lori Holmgren       F  38/46   140/165  F4049  47 East Haddam        CT 2:22:54.18 10:55 2:23:09.57 10:56 
 463    558 Norm Diggs          M  68/71   323/336  M5059  51 Gales Ferry        CT 2:22:57.58 10:55 2:23:15.18 10:57 
 464    154 Lori Lowry          F  10/12   141/165  F5059  50 Glastonbury        CT 2:23:58.76 11:00 2:24:15.63 11:01 
 465    187 Mary Newell         F   2/2    142/165  F6069  62 New Haven          CT 2:24:10.89 11:01 2:24:30.08 11:02 
 466    490 Chrissy Johnson     F  45/54   143/165  F3039  34 Mansfield Center   CT 2:25:16.36 11:06 2:25:36.21 11:07 
 467    493 Esther Soffer Rober F  39/46   144/165  F4049  41 Mansfield Center   CT 2:25:19.12 11:06 2:25:39.40 11:08 
 468    457 Bruce Grisafe       M  69/71   324/336  M5059  59 Salem              CT 2:26:39.44 11:12 2:27:05.21 11:14 
 469    446 Faith Raymond       F  40/46   145/165  F4049  48 Coventry           CT 2:26:56.35 11:13 2:27:09.76 11:15 
 470    257 Sara Sonstroem      F  41/46   146/165  F4049  44 Vernon             CT 2:27:05.80 11:14 2:27:33.49 11:16 
 471    211 Michelle Phillips   F  46/54   147/165  F3039  39 East Haddam        CT 2:27:14.77 11:15 2:27:41.45 11:17 
 472     79 Karen D'Elia        F  11/12   148/165  F5059  52 Wethersfield       CT 2:27:14.86 11:15 2:27:41.60 11:17 
 473    410 Heidi Veltheim      F  47/54   149/165  F3039  38 New London         CT 2:27:25.57 11:16 2:27:46.97 11:17 
 474    285 Molly Waszkelewicz  F  40/41   150/165  F2029  26 Glastonbury        CT 2:27:21.17 11:15 2:27:49.93 11:18 
 475    286 Kathy Weber         F  48/54   151/165  F3039  32 Middlefield        CT 2:27:38.95 11:17 2:28:05.93 11:19 
 476    127 Lynda Jaeger        F  12/12   152/165  F5059  53 Newington          CT 2:28:59.03 11:23 2:29:07.16 11:23 
 477     19 Marilyn Barker      F  49/54   153/165  F3039  33 Moosup             CT 2:30:33.26 11:30 2:30:57.45 11:32 
 478    507 Carol Myers         F  50/54   154/165  F3039  37 Waterford          CT 2:30:50.41 11:31 2:31:12.63 11:33 
 479     75 Danielle Cusson     F  51/54   155/165  F3039  33 West Hartford      CT 2:32:22.57 11:38 2:32:43.46 11:40 
 480    250 Timothy Shizume     M  70/71   325/336  M5059  54 East Haddam        CT 2:32:23.61 11:38 2:32:45.05 11:40 
 481    541 Trish Rosy          F  42/46   156/165  F4049  42 Colchester         CT 2:32:47.34 11:40 2:33:07.25 11:42 
 482    451 Thomas J. Diana     M 107/109  326/336  M4049  43 Colchester         CT 2:33:48.11 11:45 2:34:09.11 11:47 
 483    453 William Rogers      M 108/109  327/336  M4049  49 East Hartford      CT 2:33:49.11 11:45 2:34:10.09 11:47 
 484     18 Alan Barker         M  74/75   328/336  M3039  33 Moosup             CT 2:34:38.32 11:49 2:35:02.17 11:51 
 485    553 Li Kang             M  75/75   329/336  M3039  35 Rocky Hill         CT 2:36:08.25 11:56 2:36:35.13 11:58 
 486    109 Stephen Grathwohl   M  16/18   330/336  M6069  65 Fairfield          CT 2:37:21.89 12:01 2:37:34.14 12:02 
 487    145 James Lastowski     M  17/18   331/336  M6069  61 Harmony            RI 2:38:27.52 12:06 2:38:40.34 12:07 
 488    315 James Kenney        M  71/71   332/336  M5059  52 Oakdale            CT 2:39:45.52 12:12 2:40:15.95 12:15 
 489    146 Beth Lazor-Smith    F  43/46   157/165  F4049  45 Westerly           RI 2:40:17.82 12:15 2:40:37.59 12:16 
 490    278 Ed Ureta            M 109/109  333/336  M4049  44 Glastonbury        CT 2:40:50.39 12:17 2:41:08.37 12:19 
 491    305 Christy Billings    F  44/46   158/165  F4049  43 Wallingford        CT 2:41:12.47 12:19 2:41:30.86 12:20 
 492    332 Sarah Slotter       F  52/54   159/165  F3039  37 Ellington          CT 2:41:53.38 12:22 2:42:24.74 12:24 
 493    153 Samantha Lowe       F  41/41   160/165  F2029  25 Storrs             CT 2:43:39.17 12:30 2:43:39.17 12:30 
 494     85 Bill Donovan        M  18/18   334/336  M6069  60 Middletown         CT 2:43:31.14 12:29 2:43:52.14 12:31 
 495    313 Kristin Coutu       F  45/46   161/165  F4049  45 Moosup             CT 2:43:25.53 12:29 2:43:52.33 12:31 
 496    545 Jerry Shimoda-Peter M   2/3    335/336  M70+   81 West Hartford      CT 2:44:45.45 12:35 2:45:04.83 12:37 
 497    144 Jennifer Larson     F  53/54   162/165  F3039  33 Salem              CT 2:44:47.60 12:35 2:45:16.58 12:37 
 498    138 Ruth Kenneth-Barbie F  54/54   163/165  F3039  38 West Haven         CT 2:46:27.57 12:43 2:46:50.23 12:45 
 499    181 Cheryl Mitchell     F  46/46   164/165  F4049  42 West Hartford      CT 2:46:42.25 12:44 2:47:10.86 12:46 
 500    380 Kathleen Scotti     F   1/1    165/165  F70+   71 W Hartford         CT 3:16:05.77 14:59 3:16:29.34 15:00 
 501    117 Dick Hoch           M   3/3    336/336  M70+   72 Fishers Island     NY 3:20:14.95 15:18 3:20:40.28 15:20 
 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News