Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

2013 Yale Season Opener

Coxe Cage - Yale -New Haven, CT, December 7, 2013

Complete Event Results

Results courtesy of First Time Out


Licensed to First Time Out - Contractor License
                                       HY-TEK's Meet Manager 12/7/2013 09:32 PM
                      2013 Yale Season Opener - 12/7/2013                      
                  Coxe Cage - Yale University- New Haven, CT.                  
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Udaya, Ada                JR New Haven                 7.55Q  2 
  2 Wattely, Shatajah         FR So. Conn. St              7.67Q  4 
  3 Bien-Aime, Jasmine        JR So. Conn. St              7.71Q  3 
  4 Simons, Alea              SO Quinnipiac                7.97Q  1 
  5 Wright, Ashia             JR Sacred Heart              7.84q  4 
  6 Hill, Crystle             FR So. Conn. St              7.89q  2 
  7 Vitola, Ieva              SR Manhattan                 7.97q  2 
  8 Holt, Marshae             SO New Haven                 8.04q  3 
  9 Harrison, Angela          SO Sacred Heart              8.08   4 
 10 Samuels, Shameal          SO Quinnipiac                8.08   4 
 11 Cadet, Kathy Ann          FR Manhattan                 8.08   1 
 12 Green, Latasha            SR St. Peter's               8.10   1 
 13 Rogers, Essence           JR St. Peter's               8.11   3 
 14 Clark, Chelsea            SR Ramapo                    8.13   2 
 15 Mathews, Mackenzie        SO Yale                      8.17   4 
 16 Hammonds, Jasmine         JR Ramapo                    8.21   3 
 17 Pisciotta, Bonnie         FR Quinnipiac                8.22   1 
 18 Lundin, Victoria          JR St. Peter's               8.28   1 
 19 Glover, Mercedes          JR Rutgers-Newa              8.29   3 
 20 Sterling, Essence         FR New Haven                 8.31   4 
 21 Zangrillo, Christine      FR Sacred Heart              8.32   2 
 22 Andric, Andrijana         SR St. Peter's               8.36   3 
 23 Williams, Brianna         SO Ramapo                    8.37   2 
 24 Stabile, Rebecca          JR Quinnipiac                8.38   1 
 25 Johnson, Lasha            JR Rutgers-Newa              8.47   2 
 26 Duffy, Alexa              SO Sacred Heart              8.51   4 
 27 Connell, Kimoy            FR Rutgers-Newa              8.64   3 
 
Women 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Udaya, Ada                JR New Haven                 7.47  
  2 Bien-Aime, Jasmine        JR So. Conn. St              7.68  
  3 Wattely, Shatajah         FR So. Conn. St              7.70  
  4 Wright, Ashia             JR Sacred Heart              7.76  
  5 Vitola, Ieva              SR Manhattan                 7.93  
  6 Holt, Marshae             SO New Haven                 7.94  
  7 Hill, Crystle             FR So. Conn. St              7.95  
  8 Simons, Alea              SO Quinnipiac                8.08  
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Udaya, Ada                JR New Haven                24.39   1 
  2 Wattely, Shatajah         FR So. Conn. St             25.07   2 
  3 Laureano, Stefanny        SR St. Peter's              25.42   1 
  4 Samuels, Shameal          SO Quinnipiac               25.47   1 
  5 Hill, Crystle             FR So. Conn. St             25.86   3 
  6 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart             25.87   5 
  7 Vitola, Ieva              SR Manhattan                25.91   4 
  8 Watts, Ivy                JR New Haven                25.92   4 
  9 Holt, Marshae             SO New Haven                25.95   3 
 10 Cadet, Kathy Ann          FR Manhattan                26.16   3 
 11 Cable, Emily              JR Yale                     26.23   3 
 12 Henderson, Raquel         FR St. Peter's              26.76   6 
 13 Stabile, Rebecca          JR Quinnipiac               26.77   6 
 14 Baker, Nia                SO Quinnipiac               26.94   7 
 15 Rogers, Essence           JR St. Peter's              27.02   4  27.017
 16 Simons, Alea              SO Quinnipiac               27.02   7  27.018
 17 Hammonds, Jasmine         JR Ramapo                   27.11   4 
 18 Ulrich, Kristen           SO Quinnipiac               27.14   6 
 19 Baker, Dylan              JR Sacred Heart             27.43   7 
 20 Zangrillo, Christine      FR Sacred Heart             27.63   7 
 21 Rindgen, Amanda           SO New Haven                27.88   8 
 22 Ross, Angelique           NA Unattached               27.90   5 
 23 Connell, Kimoy            FR Rutgers-Newa             27.95   8 
 24 Johnson, Lasha            JR Rutgers-Newa             28.09   5 
 25 Wallis, Sarah             JR Sacred Heart             29.56   8 
 26 Flynn, Kaitlyn            SR Quinnipiac               30.25   9 
 27 Barnard, Mauritza         FR Rutgers-Newa             31.38   9 
 28 Isaacson, Sara            SO Sacred Heart             31.66   9 
 29 Kiss, Emily               JR Sacred Heart             32.12   9 
 -- Bien-Aime, Jasmine        JR So. Conn. St                DQ   2  Lane violation
 -- Lundin, Victoria          JR St. Peter's                 DQ   5  Lane Violation
 
Women 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Laureano, Stefanny        SR St. Peter's              56.35   1 
  2 Watts, Ivy                JR New Haven                56.78   1 
  3 Cable, Emily              JR Yale                     59.04   2 
  4 Beckford, Moneque         FR So. Conn. St             59.14   1 
  5 Henderson, Raquel         FR St. Peter's              59.81   3 
  6 Clark, Chelsea            SR Ramapo                   59.85   3 
  7 Potrzuski, Shona          SR St. Peter's            1:00.44   2 
  8 Ulrich, Kristen           SO Quinnipiac             1:00.79   5 
  9 Reid, Cori                FR Quinnipiac             1:01.18   3 
 10 Nocerino, Gina            SR St. Peter's            1:01.38   2 
 11 Baker, Nia                SO Quinnipiac             1:01.74   6 
 12 Cronin, Shay              JR Sacred Heart           1:02.05   5 
 13 D'Agostino, Taylor Ann    FR Sacred Heart           1:02.17   6 
 14 Belcher, Jasmin           SO New Haven              1:02.20   4 
 15 Kallaway, Kiara           FR So. Conn. St           1:02.40   4 
 16 Van Gilder, Rachel        JR So. Conn. St           1:02.49   4 
 17 Koss, Kelly               FR Ramapo                 1:03.04   7 
 18 Torriero, Angela          FR Sacred Heart           1:03.10   6 
 19 Rindgen, Amanda           SO New Haven              1:03.54   6 
 20 Proe, Kristen             SR Yale                   1:03.59   5 
 21 Williams, Jazmyn          JR Rutgers-Newa           1:05.56   7 
 22 Simon, Haleigh            JR Rutgers-Newa           1:06.05   7 
 23 Cooper, Tianagay          FR New Haven              1:08.43   7 
 
Women 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Nocerino, Gina            SR St. Peter's            1:20.57   1 
  2 Parker, Danielle          JR Rutgers-Newa           1:21.32   2 
  3 Brittan, Grace            SO Yale                   1:21.36   2 
  4 Hessert, Jenna            SR Yale                   1:23.05   1 
  5 Green, Alicia             SO Ramapo                 1:26.81   3 
  6 Potrzuski, Shona          SR St. Peter's            1:26.94   1 
  7 Washington, Chelsea       JR Rutgers-Newa           1:29.64   3 
  8 Gerety, Casey                Unattached             1:35.37   3 
  9 Lhadon, Sonam             JR Rutgers-Newa           1:36.87   3 
 -- Allen, Na'Shima           FR Ramapo                      FS   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Vanriel, Titilayo         SR So. Conn. St           2:17.58   1 
  2 Racanelli, Katelyn        SR Sacred Heart           2:21.49   1 
  3 Fox, Erin                 FR New Haven              2:22.61   1 
  4 Carey, Bridget            SO Sacred Heart           2:23.92   2 
  5 Gothers, Grace            FR So. Conn. St           2:24.07   1 
  6 Carvalho, Natalia         SR St. Peter's            2:24.53   1 
  7 Tangney, Olivia           SO New Haven              2:24.77   1 
  8 Petrie, Katy              JR Quinnipiac             2:25.43   1 
  9 Brown, Larissa            FR Quinnipiac             2:36.33   2 
 10 Wood, Julia                  Unattached             2:36.88   2 
 11 Latourette, Arielle       FR New Haven              2:37.09   2 
 12 Rizzo - Cascio, Jackie    JR St. Peter's            2:41.39   2 
 13 Ifill- Jones, Jamila      FR New Haven              2:47.67   2 
 14 Rayla, Kelsey             SR Quinnipiac             3:01.83   2 
 
Women 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Fitzpatrick, Delaney      FR Yale                   3:01.25  
  2 Harling, Anna-Sophie      SO Yale                   3:05.28  
  3 Laguardia, Alyssa         JR Yale                   3:12.73  
  4 Panepinto, Jaclyn         FR So. Conn. St           3:17.54  
  5 Corrao, Vanessa           FR So. Conn. St           3:25.87  
  6 Moul, Samantha            FR New Haven              3:33.39  
 
Women 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Barry, Sarah              SR Yale                   5:02.68   1 
  2 Waligurski, Emily         FR Yale                   5:02.73   1 
  3 McDonnell, Shannon        SO Yale                   5:11.32   1 
  4 Jones, Rachel             FR Yale                   5:13.75   1 
  5 Nabadduka, Medinah        SO Quinnipiac             5:16.52   1 
  6 Crimins, Maureen             Unattached             5:24.26   2 
  7 Forte, Cate                  Unattached             5:24.27   2 
  8 Carvalho, Natalia         SR St. Peter's            5:29.05   1 
  9 Therrien, Michael            Unattached             5:37.24   2 
 10 Arcuri, Lindsay           FR Sacred Heart           5:39.54   2 
 11 Zielinski, Valerie        SR Quinnipiac             5:39.75   2 
 12 Martello, Cristina        FR Sacred Heart           5:41.02   2 
 13 Kelly, Zoe                FR Sacred Heart           5:41.29   1 
 14 Schwab, Maria             FR Sacred Heart           5:43.30   1 
 15 Johnson, Emma             FR Quinnipiac             5:43.56   2 
 16 Hammerton, Kaitlynn       SR Quinnipiac             5:45.42   2 
 17 Mathewson, Samantha       JR New Haven              6:00.37   2 
 18 Rizzo - Cascio, Jackie    JR St. Peter's            6:01.57   1 
 19 Leeb, Jessica             FR New Haven              6:04.85   2 
 20 Langdon, Shannon          FR Sacred Heart           6:24.19   2 
 21 Pickens, Ashley           FR Rutgers-Newa           6:43.26   2 
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Willsey, Jackie              Unattached            10:36.74   1 
  2 Vaughan, Sarah            JR So. Conn. St          10:37.96   1 
  3 Faust, Christina          SR Quinnipiac            10:46.08   1 
  4 MacKenzie, Maggie            Unattached            10:46.64   1 
  5 Imbesi, Mia               FR Sacred Heart          10:50.70   1 
  6 Kaeslin, Alexandra        SO Sacred Heart          10:52.72   1 
  7 Renzi, Danielle              Unattached            10:58.29   2 
  8 Callan, Jennie            FR Yale                  11:21.51   1 
  9 Messier, Stephanie        JR Sacred Heart          11:25.24   2 
 10 Hutch, Meghan             FR Sacred Heart          11:33.26   1 
 11 Bent, Sarah               FR Sacred Heart          12:04.17   2 
 12 Sheridan, Kate            FR Sacred Heart          12:12.68   2 
 13 Nacci, Sarah              FR Sacred Heart          12:31.08   2 
 14 Racsko, Elizabeth         FR New Haven             12:42.21   2 
 15 Bradt, Jessica            FR New Haven             12:54.04   2 
 16 Krause, Megan             SR Rutgers-Newa          13:18.47   2 
 17 Pickens, Ashley           FR Rutgers-Newa          13:35.05   2 
 -- Quinn, Kelly              FR Sacred Heart               DNF   1 
 
Women 5000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Castrogivanni, Brianna    SR Sacred Heart          17:04.72  
  2 Hutchins, Elizabeth       JR Sacred Heart          17:28.89  
  3 Bolduc, Emma              JR Sacred Heart          17:48.08  
  4 Hahne, Jennifer           FR Sacred Heart          18:37.06  
  5 Barker, Molly             FR Sacred Heart          18:37.53  
  6 Hickey, Shannon           SO Sacred Heart          18:40.34  
  7 Sorrentino, Danielle      JR New Haven             19:50.79  
  8 Gagliostro, Teresa        SR Sacred Heart          20:29.81  
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Mathews, Mackenzie        SO Yale                      9.11Q  1 
  2 Brown, Brittany           SR So. Conn. St              9.21Q  2 
  3 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart              9.31q  2 
  4 Carter, Marvline          JR So. Conn. St              9.37q  2 
  5 Kumar, Sunita             SR St. Peter's               9.49q  1 
  6 Snajder, Amanda           SR Yale                      9.54q  2 
  7 Jarvis, Nadia             SO Quinnipiac                9.58q  2 
  8 Brunsdale, Elle           JR Yale                      9.61q  1 
  9 Ervilus, Dorie            FR So. Conn. St              9.62   1 
 10 Cristea, Cristina         JR Ramapo                    9.91   1 
 11 Przybocki, Meredith       FR St. Peter's              10.41   2 
 12 Foster, Sheana            JR Rutgers-Newa             10.61   2 
 13 Ross, Angelique           NA Unattached               12.38   1 
 
Women 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Brown, Brittany           SR So. Conn. St              9.04  
  2 Mathews, Mackenzie        SO Yale                      9.19  
  3 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart              9.36  
  4 Carter, Marvline          JR So. Conn. St              9.41  
  5 Kumar, Sunita             SR St. Peter's               9.44  
  6 Snajder, Amanda           SR Yale                      9.46  
  7 Brunsdale, Elle           JR Yale                      9.79  
 -- Jarvis, Nadia             SO Quinnipiac                  FS  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 New Haven  'A'                                      3:55.98   1 
  2 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     3:56.09   1 
  3 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  4:01.52   1 
  4 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                  4:09.16   2 
  5 Ramapo  'A'                                         4:14.89   3 
  6 So. Conn. St.  'C'                                  4:17.09   2 
  7 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 4:17.57   2 
  8 New Haven  'B'                                      4:20.25   2 
  9 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   4:20.79   1 
 10 Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                 4:32.38   3 
 -- So. Conn. St.  'D'                                      DNF   3 
 
Women 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Yale  'A'                                           9:17.62  
  2 Yale  'B'                                           9:51.11  
  3 Quinnipiac  'A'                                     9:57.51  
  4 Unattached  'F'                                    10:03.89  
  5 New Haven  'A'                                     10:16.30  
 
Women High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Cajou, Jennifer           JR St. Peter's              1.62m    5-03.75 
  2 Raymond, Ashley           FR So. Conn. St             1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Smith, Hasaana            SO St. Peter's             J1.60m    5-03.00 
  3 Toon, Megan               SO Yale                    J1.60m    5-03.00 
  5 Encarnacion, Stephanie    JR Ramapo                   1.55m    5-01.00 
  6 Przybocki, Meredith       FR St. Peter's             J1.55m    5-01.00 
  7 Kumar, Sunita             SR St. Peter's              1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Snajder, Amanda           SR Yale                     1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Redwood, Roxanne          FR New Haven                1.50m    4-11.00 
  7 Foote, Lillian            FR Yale                     1.50m    4-11.00 
 11 Cristea, Cristina         JR Ramapo                  J1.50m    4-11.00 
 12 Flynn, Kaitlyn            SR Quinnipiac               1.45m    4-09.00 
 12 Conner, Kerrianne         FR Ramapo                   1.45m    4-09.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Grecni, Michelle          JR So. Conn. St             3.75m   12-03.50 
  2 Urciuoli, Emily           SR Yale                     3.30m   10-10.00 
  2 Wankmuller, Danielle      JR Ramapo                   3.30m   10-10.00 
  2 Dalcais, Brit             JR Ramapo                   3.30m   10-10.00 
  5 Shih, Catherine           JR Yale                    J3.30m   10-10.00 
  6 Vogel, Renee              SO Yale                    J3.30m   10-10.00 
  7 Isaacson, Sara            SO Sacred Heart             3.15m   10-04.00 
  8 Fernandes, Lyzandra       NA Unattached               3.00m    9-10.00 
  8 Wallis, Sarah             JR Sacred Heart             3.00m    9-10.00 
 10 Kiss, Emily               JR Sacred Heart             2.85m    9-04.25 
 11 Cristea, Cristina         JR Ramapo                   2.70m    8-10.25 
 12 Miller, Amber             SO Ramapo                  J2.70m    8-10.25 
 -- Shipley, Emily            SO Ramapo                      NH            
 -- Moffatt, Alexandra        FR St. Peter's                 NH            
 -- Romer, Brianna            FR Ramapo                      NH            
 
Women Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Alisha            JR Yale                     5.53m   18-01.75 
  2 Cajou, Jennifer           JR St. Peter's              5.45m   17-10.75 
  3 Mitchell, Tiara           JR New Haven                5.39m   17-08.25 
  4 Snajder, Amanda           SR Yale                     5.28m   17-04.00 
  5 Andric, Andrijana         SR St. Peter's              5.15m   16-10.75 
  6 Santiago, Lorraine        FR Sacred Heart             5.05m   16-07.00 
  7 Conyers, Briana           JR New Haven                4.98m   16-04.25  4.97-4.96-4.85
  8 Kumar, Sunita             SR St. Peter's             J4.98m   16-04.25  4.97-4.96-F
  9 Moffatt, Alexandra        FR St. Peter's             J4.98m   16-04.25  4.75
 10 Palomino, Kelsey          FR New Haven                4.95m   16-03.00 
 11 Baker, Dylan              JR Sacred Heart             4.87m   15-11.75 
 12 Wofford, Rachel           FR Yale                     4.86m   15-11.50 
 13 Parent, Teresa            SR Yale                     4.84m   15-10.50 
 14 Smith, Hasaana            SO St. Peter's              4.82m   15-09.75 
 15 Pisciotta, Bonnie         FR Quinnipiac               4.81m   15-09.50 
 16 Przybocki, Meredith       FR St. Peter's              4.62m   15-02.00 
 17 Encarnacion, Stephanie    JR Ramapo                   4.59m   15-00.75 
 -- Lawrence, Kayla           FR Sacred Heart              FOUL            
 -- Brunsdale, Elle           JR Yale                      FOUL            
 
Women Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Jordan, Alisha            JR Yale                    11.86m   38-11.00 
  2 Conyers, Briana           JR New Haven               11.77m   38-07.50 
  3 Cajou, Jennifer           JR St. Peter's             11.27m   36-11.75 
  4 Mitchell, Tiara           JR New Haven               11.01m   36-01.50 
  5 Palomino, Kelsey          FR New Haven               11.00m   36-01.25 
  6 Pisciotta, Bonnie         FR Quinnipiac              10.80m   35-05.25 
  7 Santiago, Lorraine        FR Sacred Heart            10.78m   35-04.50 
  8 Kumar, Sunita             SR St. Peter's             10.64m   34-11.00 
  9 Redwood, Roxanne          FR New Haven               10.52m   34-06.25 
 10 Parent, Teresa            SR Yale                    10.35m   33-11.50 
 11 Sterling, Essence         FR New Haven               10.16m   33-04.00 
 12 Williams, Brianna         SO Ramapo                   9.98m   32-09.00 
 13 Wofford, Rachel           FR Yale                     9.97m   32-08.50 
 14 Encarnacion, Stephanie    JR Ramapo                   9.90m   32-05.75 
 15 Proe, Kristen             SR Yale                     9.77m   32-00.75 
 16 Lawrence, Kayla           FR Sacred Heart             9.73m   31-11.25 
 17 Smith, Hasaana            SO St. Peter's              9.29m   30-05.75 
 -- Andric, Andrijana         SR St. Peter's               FOUL            
 
Women Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Karleh            SO Yale                    13.81m   45-03.75 
  2 Simon, Kate               FR Yale                    12.62m   41-05.00 
  3 Campbell, Sonja           FR So. Conn. St            11.70m   38-04.75 
  4 Elola, Aicha              FR St. Peter's             11.69m   38-04.25 
  5 Copeland, Chandler        FR St. Peter's             11.42m   37-05.75 
  6 Furman, Taylor            SR Ramapo                  11.36m   37-03.25 
  7 Raglan, Regina            SR St. Peter's             11.21m   36-09.50 
  8 Preble, Amanda            FR So. Conn. St            10.84m   35-06.75 
  9 Garner, Shenell           SO St. Peter's             10.28m   33-08.75 
 10 Nutile, Gabriella         FR Sacred Heart            10.12m   33-02.50 
 11 Marcelin, Amanda          FR St. Peter's             10.08m   33-01.00 
 12 Eldridge, Taylor          SO Yale                     9.83m   32-03.00 
 13 Snajder, Amanda           SR Yale                     9.73m   31-11.25 
 14 Renfree, Samantha         FR Rutgers-Newa             9.59m   31-05.75 
 15 Brunsdale, Elle           JR Yale                     9.53m   31-03.25 
 16 Doyle, Kaitlyn            SR Sacred Heart             8.98m   29-05.50 
 17 Bartosch, Nicole          FR Sacred Heart             8.89m   29-02.00 
 18 Crossgrove, Courtney      FR New Haven                8.87m   29-01.25 
 19 Gunneson, Brittney        FR Sacred Heart             8.53m   28-00.00 
 20 Glover, Mercedes          JR Rutgers-Newa             8.30m   27-02.75 
 21 Pomponio, Kaitlyn         SR Rutgers-Newa             6.26m   20-06.50 
 
Women Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Wilson, Karleh            SO Yale                    16.17m   53-00.75 
  2 Raglan, Regina            SR St. Peter's             15.28m   50-01.75 
  3 Bashir, Elizabeth         JR So. Conn. St            15.04m   49-04.25 
  4 Furman, Taylor            SR Ramapo                  14.85m   48-08.75 
  5 Eldridge, Taylor          SO Yale                    14.18m   46-06.25 
  6 Simon, Kate               FR Yale                    13.52m   44-04.25 
  7 Charles, Camille          SR New Haven               13.47m   44-02.50 
  8 Garner, Shenell           SO St. Peter's             13.30m   43-07.75 
  9 Lindenbaum, Alyssa        JR St. Peter's             12.33m   40-05.50 
 10 Elola, Aicha              FR St. Peter's             12.32m   40-05.00 
 10 Scanlan, Natalie          JR Ramapo                  12.32m   40-05.00 
 12 Appezzato, Alexis         JR Ramapo                  12.08m   39-07.75 
 13 Bussiere, Brittney        SR New Haven               11.97m   39-03.25 
 14 Deutsch, Patricia         SR Sacred Heart            11.81m   38-09.00 
 15 Doyle, Kaitlyn            SR Sacred Heart            11.44m   37-06.50 
 16 Feeney, Madeleine         JR St. Peter's             11.30m   37-01.00 
 17 Marcelin, Amanda          FR St. Peter's             10.69m   35-01.00 
 18 Crossgrove, Courtney      FR New Haven                8.50m   27-10.75 
 19 Kapetaneas, Georgette     FR New Haven                7.82m   25-08.00 
 -- Copeland, Chandler        FR St. Peter's               FOUL            
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Alexandre, Marc-Andre     FR Yale                      6.98Q  3 
  2 Presley, Jamel            SO St. Peter's               7.03Q  2 
  3 Myrtil, Abdias            JR Manhattan                 7.04Q  1 
  4 Jones, Daniel             SR Yale                      7.06Q  4 
  5 Marcano, Mike             SO St. Peter's               7.08q  1 
  6 Hall, Anthony             FR Manhattan                 7.14q  2 
  7 Brown, Wellington         SO St. Peter's               7.16q  3 
  8 Willis, Dennis            SR Rutgers-Newa              7.18q  1 
  9 Diana, Kevin              FR Ramapo                    7.23   2 
 10 Johnson, Justin           FR New Haven                 7.24   2 
 11 Caraciolo, Joseph         SO So. Conn. St              7.25   4 
 12 Thompson, Deondre         FR St. Peter's               7.30   3 
 13 Goble, Andrew             JR Yale                      7.33   3 
 14 Tolentino, Martin         SO Yale                      7.34   1  7.336
 15 Sherrick, Justin          FR So. Conn. St              7.34   4  7.338
 16 Gordon, Wayne             FR Sacred Heart              7.37   4 
 17 Kong, Norbert             FR St. Peter's               7.38   2 
 18 Oliva, Paul               JR Sacred Heart              7.39   4 
 19 Lee, Michael              SO So. Conn. St              7.40   1  7.392
 20 Syffrard, Karl            FR St. Peter's               7.40   2  7.399
 21 Kelly, Brandon            FR St. Peter's               7.41   2 
 22 Davis, Leonard            JR St. Peter's               7.45   4 
 23 Fay, Danny                SO Ramapo                    7.51   1 
 24 Miller, Armani            FR New Haven                 7.52   4 
 25 Wang, Chen                JR Yale                      7.67   2 
 26 Crawford, Solomon         FR St. Peter's               7.69   3 
 27 Obamedo, Elyon            SR Rutgers-Newa              7.74   3 
 28 Daniels, Edward           JR St. Peter's               7.77   3 
 -- Johnson, Kehma            FR New Haven                   FS   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Dash
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Presley, Jamel            SO St. Peter's               6.98  
  2 Alexandre, Marc-Andre     FR Yale                      6.99  
  3 Jones, Daniel             SR Yale                      7.04  
  4 Myrtil, Abdias            JR Manhattan                 7.07  
  5 Hall, Anthony             FR Manhattan                 7.14   7.134
  6 Marcano, Mike             SO St. Peter's               7.14   7.137
  7 Willis, Dennis            SR Rutgers-Newa              7.15   7.143
  8 Brown, Wellington         SO St. Peter's               7.15   7.149
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Alexandre, Marc-Andre     FR Yale                     22.37   2 
  2 Jones, Daniel             SR Yale                     22.63   3 
  3 Hall, Anthony             FR Manhattan                22.64   3 
  4 Myrtil, Abdias            JR Manhattan                22.65   1 
  5 Willis, Dennis            SR Rutgers-Newa             23.03   8 
  6 Brown, Wellington         SO St. Peter's              23.04   5 
  7 Udeh, Nnamdi              SR Yale                     23.14   6 
  8 Cunningham, Tevin         SR St. Peter's              23.22   3 
  9 Valley, Dexter            FR St. Peter's              23.23   1 
 10 Diana, Kevin              FR Ramapo                   23.27   7 
 11 Cooley, Warner            JR Sacred Heart             23.34   1 
 12 Houston, Michael          FR New Haven                23.38   4 
 13 Ellis, Sean               SR Ramapo                   23.45   5 
 14 Marcano, Mike             SO St. Peter's              23.46   5 
 15 Tolentino, Martin         SO Yale                     23.51   9 
 16 Johnson, Justin           FR New Haven                23.56   4 
 17 Peebles, Torren           FR Yale                     23.60   8  23.592
 18 Beloff, Joshua            FR Sacred Heart             23.60   2  23.593
 19 Lee, Michael              SO So. Conn. St             23.64  10 
 20 Goble, Andrew             JR Yale                     23.65  10 
 21 Gordon, Wayne             FR Sacred Heart             23.76   7 
 22 Loewen, Austin            FR Yale                     23.78  10 
 23 Sherrick, Justin          FR So. Conn. St             23.81  11 
 24 King, Adam                SO Sacred Heart             23.82  10 
 25 James, Jamaal             SR New Haven                23.84   4  23.831
 26 Wilkie, Chanse            SR Sacred Heart             23.84   7  23.839
 27 Kelly, Brandon            FR St. Peter's              24.16   8 
 28 Davis, Leonard            JR St. Peter's              24.37  13 
 29 Crawford, Solomon         FR St. Peter's              24.43  12 
 30 Kemp, Daniel              JR Yale                     24.56  11 
 31 Ford, Thomas              JR Sacred Heart             24.72  11 
 32 Thompson, Deondre         FR St. Peter's              24.88   6 
 33 Wang, Chen                JR Yale                     25.04  12 
 34 Chemidlin, Reid           FR Sacred Heart             25.13  12 
 35 Perkins, Tim              FR Ramapo                   25.46  13 
 -- Syffrard, Karl            FR St. Peter's                DNF   9 
 -- Kranjac, Mario            JR Yale                       DNF   8 
 -- Fay, Danny                SO Ramapo                      DQ   9  Lane Violation
 -- Daniels, Edward           JR St. Peter's                 DQ  13  Lane Violation
 
Men 400 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Guerrier, Jimm            SR So. Conn. St             49.06   1 
  2 Valley, Dexter            FR St. Peter's              50.27   1 
  3 Forth, Twayne             SR So. Conn. St             50.36   1 
  4 Houston, Michael          FR New Haven                51.48   3 
  5 Udeh, Nnamdi              SR Yale                     51.73   3 
  6 Agyei, Michael            SR Rutgers-Newa             51.85   4 
  7 Cooley, Warner            JR Sacred Heart             52.09   2 
  8 Herrera, John Paul        JR St. Peter's              52.18   3 
  9 Roberts-Smith, Nazim      JR New Haven                52.28   5 
 10 Kranjac, Mario            JR Yale                     52.35   4 
 11 Desil, Karl               JR St. Peter's              52.36   4 
 12 Cunningham, Tevin         SR St. Peter's              52.68   2 
 13 House, Donald             JR Rutgers-Newa             52.95   2 
 14 Peters, Mike              SO Ramapo                   53.00   6 
 15 Gangi, Ralph              FR Sacred Heart             53.33   5 
 16 Kingston, Joseph          JR New Haven                53.37   6 
 17 Van Meter, Clifford       SR Yale                     53.98   6 
 18 Raffone, Alexander        FR Sacred Heart             54.67   5 
 19 Singh, Jaspal             FR Rutgers-Newa             55.14   7 
 20 Dolce, Brandon            FR Ramapo                   55.40   7 
 21 Jordan, Rehtul            FR Rutgers-Newa             55.74   7 
 
Men 500 Meter Dash
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Derenoncourt, Sheldon     SO Manhattan              1:05.70   3 
  2 Caraciolo, Joseph         SO So. Conn. St           1:05.92   1 
  3 Rowe, William             JR Yale                   1:06.14   1 
  4 DeAngelis, Mike           FR Manhattan              1:07.25   4 
  5 McClain, Eli              FR New Haven              1:07.76   2 
  6 Martello, Joe             SO Manhattan              1:08.10   4 
  7 Dannenhoffer, Christophe  JR New Haven              1:08.14   2 
  8 Herrera, John Paul        JR St. Peter's            1:08.93   2  1:08.925
  9 Desil, Karl               JR St. Peter's            1:08.93   1  1:08.926
 10 Weikl, Josef              SO Ramapo                 1:09.04   5  1:09.033
 11 Smith, Kahlil             NA Unattached             1:09.04   4  1:09.039
 12 Crusan, Chandler          FR Yale                   1:09.35   3 
 13 Swift, Cameron            FR Sacred Heart           1:09.65   5  1:09.646
 14 Baxter, Jose              FR St. Peter's            1:09.65   5  1:09.650
 15 Shoyoye, Akin             SR Rutgers-Newa           1:11.40   5 
 16 Davis, Eric               FR Sacred Heart           1:12.04   6 
 17 Flanagan, Jeffrey         SO Sacred Heart           1:12.20   6 
 18 Banks, Stephen            NA Unattached             1:18.21   6 
 19 Palmer, Barrington        FR Rutgers-Newa           1:24.42   6 
 -- Hurley, Dylan             JR Yale                       DNF   3 
 
Men 800 Meter Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Sharpe, Logan             SR So. Conn. St           1:54.64   1 
  2 McDonald, Alexander       JR Yale                   1:57.08   1 
  3 Reilly, Collin            FR So. Conn. St           1:58.35   2 
  4 Keisling, John            SO Yale                   1:59.49   2 
  5 Merdan, Mohamed           JR St. Peter's            2:00.26   1 
  6 Parris, Ryan              JR New Haven              2:01.43   2 
  7 Lebron, Nick              SR So. Conn. St           2:01.65   1 
  8 Weaver, Lance             SO St. Peter's            2:02.03   1 
  9 Merritt, Peter            SO Yale                   2:02.07   1 
 10 Arias, Dagoberto          FR New Haven              2:03.17   2 
 11 Happel, Chris             SR Rutgers-Newa           2:05.14   2 
 12 St. Martin, Franky        SO So. Conn. St           2:06.06   1 
 13 DeSanctis, Christian      NA Unattached             2:07.17   2 
 14 Chapman, Ethan            SO So. Conn. St           2:07.19   2 
 15 Woodley, Sean             SR Rutgers-Newa           2:21.00   2 
 
Men 1000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Grace, Michael            JR Yale                   2:31.10  
  2 Cox, Tim                  FR Yale                   2:36.01  
  3 Clyne, Lucas              JR Ramapo                 2:36.49  
  4 Bhatt, Dean               JR So. Conn. St           2:38.15  
  5 Messam, Chad              SO New Haven              2:38.51  
 
Men 1 Mile Run
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Shirvell, James           SR Yale                   4:11.15   1 
  2 Weaver, Lance             SO St. Peter's            4:23.23   1 
  3 Deblock, Dan                 Unattached             4:23.42   1 
  4 Sievert, Spike            FR Yale                   4:24.25   1 
  5 Grady, Sean               SO New Haven              4:26.43   1 
  6 Piscatelli, Steve            Unattached             4:32.57   1 
  7 Segreto, Frank               Unattached             4:35.21   1 
  8 Swift, Cameron            FR Sacred Heart           4:37.72   2 
  9 Merdan, Mohamed           JR St. Peter's            4:40.08   2 
 10 Jennings, Colby           JR Sacred Heart           4:40.58   2 
 11 Leone, Michael            NA Unattached             4:41.06   2 
 12 Burrows, Chris            FR Rutgers-Newa           4:42.09   2 
 13 Cunningham, Andrew        FR New Haven              4:58.99   2 
 14 Mancini, Jacob            FR So. Conn. St           5:08.10   2 
 15 Ferriby, Luke             SO Sacred Heart           5:16.06   2 
 -- Mahoney, John             SO Yale                       DNF   1 
 
Men 3000 Meter Run
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
  1 Ferguson, Sean            SO Sacred Heart           8:32.01  
  2 Ruskan, Jake                 Unattached             8:57.04  
  3 Parsley, Nolan               Unattached             8:57.46  
  4 Flanagan, Mike               Unattached             9:03.55  
  5 Daly, Sam                    Unattached             9:07.04  
  6 Kelley, Connor               Unattached             9:07.75  
  7 Rosas, Howie                 Unattached             9:09.25  
  8 Meredith, J.P.            FR Yale                   9:15.46  
  9 Burrows, Chris            FR Rutgers-Newa           9:36.68  
 10 Challenor, Robert         FR Sacred Heart           9:42.54  
 11 Dechent-Robertin, David   FR Sacred Heart          10:17.47  
 12 Medina, Oscar             JR Rutgers-Newa          11:08.55  
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
===================================================================
    Name                    Year School                 Prelims  H#
===================================================================
Preliminaries
  1 Presley, Jamel            SO St. Peter's               8.12Q  1 
  2 Lebron, Nick              SR So. Conn. St              8.31Q  2 
  3 Ibrahim, Yakabu           FR So. Conn. St              8.32q  2 
  4 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart              8.80q  1 
  5 Peebles, Torren           FR Yale                      8.83q  2 
  6 Loewen, Austin            FR Yale                      8.89q  1 
  7 Hazell, Gregory           JR Sacred Heart              8.96q  2  8.956
  7 Kemp, Daniel              JR Yale                      8.96q  1  8.956
  9 Smith, Kahlil             NA Unattached                8.97   1 
 10 Chapman, Ethan            SO So. Conn. St              8.99   1 
 11 Baxter, Jose              FR St. Peter's               9.02   1 
 12 Obamedo, Elyon            SR Rutgers-Newa              9.11   2 
 13 Dudley, Jordan            SO Sacred Heart              9.46   2 
 14 DeSanctis, Christian      NA Unattached                9.63   2 
 15 Palmer, Barrington        FR Rutgers-Newa             10.18   1 
 
Men 60 Meter Hurdles
================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals 
================================================================
Finals
  1 Presley, Jamel            SO St. Peter's               7.98  
  2 Lebron, Nick              SR So. Conn. St              8.17  
  3 Ibrahim, Yakabu           FR So. Conn. St              8.26  
  4 Loewen, Austin            FR Yale                      8.72  
  5 Hazell, Gregory           JR Sacred Heart              8.77  
  6 Peebles, Torren           FR Yale                      8.83  
  7 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart              8.87  
  8 Kemp, Daniel              JR Yale                      8.90  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
===================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H#
===================================================================
  1 Yale  'A'                                           3:19.92   1 
  2 Manhattan  'A'                                      3:22.79   1 
  3 So. Conn. St.  'C'                                  3:22.90   1 
  4 So. Conn. St.  'B'                                  3:22.96   1 
  5 New Haven  'A'                                      3:27.07   2 
  6 Yale  'B'                                           3:28.40   3 
  7 Rutgers-Newark  'A'                                 3:29.52   2 
  8 Ramapo  'A'                                         3:30.20   3 
  9 New Haven  'C'                                      3:30.57   3 
 10 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  3:34.98   2 
 11 Yale  'D'                                           3:35.03   4 
 12 Sacred Heart  'A'                                   3:36.52   2 
 13 Ramapo  'B'                                         3:43.78   4 
 14 Rutgers-Newark  'C'                                 3:50.41   4 
 15 New Haven  'B'                                      3:59.90   4 
 -- Yale  'C'                                               DNF   3 
 -- Rutgers-Newark  'B'                                     DNF   4 
 
Men 4x800 Meter Relay
================================================================
    School                                               Finals 
================================================================
  1 Unattached  'F'                                     8:05.19  
  2 New Haven  'A'                                      8:18.63  
  3 So. Conn. St.  'A'                                  8:43.98  
 
Men High Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Isaiah            SR St. Peter's              2.04m    6-08.25 
  2 Gamez, Roland             FR Ramapo                   1.94m    6-04.25 
  3 Jeune, Matthew            JR New Haven                1.84m    6-00.50 
  3 Atilola, Emmanuel         FR St. Peter's              1.84m    6-00.50 
  5 Chemidlin, Reid           FR Sacred Heart            J1.84m    6-00.50 
  6 King, Adam                SO Sacred Heart             1.79m    5-10.50 
 -- Ford, Thomas              JR Sacred Heart                NH            
 -- Putman, Dashawn           SO St. Peter's                 NH            
 
Men Pole Vault
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Sullivan, Brendan         SO Yale                     4.80m   15-09.00 
  2 Laskoski, Nelson          SR So. Conn. St             4.65m   15-03.00 
  3 Constantino, Kevin        SO Ramapo                   4.20m   13-09.25 
  4 Hartman, Calvin           FR Ramapo                   4.05m   13-03.50 
  5 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart            J4.05m   13-03.50 
 -- Hazell, Gregory           JR Sacred Heart                NH            
 -- Van Leeuwen, Craig           Unattached                  NH            
 -- Polis, Scott              SR Sacred Heart                NH            
 -- Sheffer, Nathan           FR New Haven                   NH            
 -- Valeo, Tyler              FR Ramapo                      NH            
 -- Bielesz, Jason            SO New Haven                   NH            
 -- DeLucia, Giuseppe         FR Sacred Heart                NH            
 -- Ryan, Drew                FR Sacred Heart                NH            
 
Men Long Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Brown, Wellington         SO St. Peter's              7.04m   23-01.25 
  2 Lindberg, Dana            SR Yale                     6.96m   22-10.00 
  3 Gamez, Roland             FR Ramapo                   6.85m   22-05.75 
  4 Atilola, Emmanuel         FR St. Peter's              6.69m   21-11.50 
  5 Harris, Isaiah            SR St. Peter's              6.65m   21-10.00 
  6 Hutchinson, Brandon       SR Sacred Heart             6.64m   21-09.50 
  7 Valalik, Tyler            JR New Haven                6.47m   21-02.75 
  8 Beloff, Joshua            FR Sacred Heart             6.39m   20-11.75 
  9 Banks, Stephen            NA Unattached               6.28m   20-07.25 
 10 Pruitt, Dan               FR St. Peter's              6.26m   20-06.50 
 11 Ware, Dominique           FR St. Peter's              6.23m   20-05.25 
 12 Ford, Thomas              JR Sacred Heart             6.06m   19-10.75 
 13 Putman, Dashawn           SO St. Peter's              5.62m   18-05.25 
 14 Murray, George            FR New Haven                5.58m   18-03.75 
 -- Beamon, Jibril            FR Rutgers-Newa              FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Harris, Isaiah            SR St. Peter's             14.67m   48-01.75 
  2 Putman, Dashawn           SO St. Peter's             13.25m   43-05.75 
  3 Pruitt, Dan               FR St. Peter's             13.05m   42-09.75 
  4 Banks, Stephen            NA Unattached              13.02m   42-08.75 
  5 Ware, Dominique           FR St. Peter's             12.97m   42-06.75 
 -- Smith, Najee              FR New Haven                 FOUL            
 -- Valalik, Tyler            JR New Haven                 FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Troiani, Marc             SR Sacred Heart            16.04m   52-07.50 
  2 Cameron, Michael          JR So. Conn. St            15.88m   52-01.25 
  3 Dupont, Tresley           SO So. Conn. St            15.34m   50-04.00 
  4 Bukalo, Enis              SR So. Conn. St            15.29m   50-02.00 
  5 Johnson, Ieshawn          JR St. Peter's             14.39m   47-02.50 
  6 Conners, Chris            SO Rutgers-Newa            14.01m   45-11.75 
  7 Abdeljabar, Ramsey        FR Rutgers-Newa            13.41m   44-00.00 
  8 Rippe, Jordan             SO New Haven               13.34m   43-09.25 
  9 McFee, William            FR So. Conn. St            13.27m   43-06.50 
 10 Persichetti, Luke         FR Yale                    13.25m   43-05.75 
 11 Begen, Michael            FR Ramapo                  12.68m   41-07.25 
 12 Gulbenkian, Alek          FR Rutgers-Newa            12.03m   39-05.75 
 13 Erdos, Joseph             JR Sacred Heart            11.72m   38-05.50 
 14 Lucas, Phil               FR Ramapo                  11.29m   37-00.50 
 15 Thomas, Colyn             SO St. Peter's             11.01m   36-01.50 
 16 McGinley, James           FR Rutgers-Newa            10.55m   34-07.50 
 17 Pepitone, Daniel          SR Sacred Heart            10.49m   34-05.00 
 18 Semper, Aaron             FR Ramapo                  10.12m   33-02.50 
 19 Bonilla, Christian        JR Rutgers-Newa             9.69m   31-09.50 
 20 Dudley, Jordan            SO Sacred Heart             8.91m   29-02.75 
 21 Jackson, Drayke           SR Sacred Heart             8.83m   28-11.75 
 22 Hazell, Gregory           JR Sacred Heart             8.74m   28-08.25 
 -- Espiritu, Kurt            FR St. Peter's               FOUL            
 
Men Weight Throw
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals           
==========================================================================
  1 Guerra, Arthur            SR So. Conn. St            17.76m   58-03.25 
  2 Johnson, Ieshawn          JR St. Peter's             17.64m   57-10.50 
  3 Dupont, Tresley           SO So. Conn. St            16.49m   54-01.25 
  4 Troiani, Marc             SR Sacred Heart            15.94m   52-03.75 
  5 Rippe, Jordan             SO New Haven               14.76m   48-05.25 
  6 Saleh, Harun              JR Rutgers-Newa            13.75m   45-01.50 
  7 Thomas, Colyn             SO St. Peter's             13.52m   44-04.25 
  8 Pepitone, Daniel          SR Sacred Heart            13.46m   44-02.00 
  9 Erdos, Joseph             JR Sacred Heart            13.34m   43-09.25 
 10 McFee, William            FR So. Conn. St            12.98m   42-07.00 
 11 Persichetti, Luke         FR Yale                    12.85m   42-02.00 
 12 Saunders, Kyle            FR So. Conn. St            11.97m   39-03.25 
 13 Begen, Michael            FR Ramapo                  10.10m   33-01.75 
 14 Mercado, Jose             FR St. Peter's              9.97m   32-08.50 
 15 Abdeljabar, Ramsey        FR Rutgers-Newa             9.81m   32-02.25 
 16 Lucas, Phil               FR Ramapo                   9.62m   31-06.75 
 17 Bonilla, Christian        JR Rutgers-Newa             8.70m   28-06.50 
 18 Semper, Aaron             FR Ramapo                   7.28m   23-10.75 



My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News