Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Connecticut Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

 
 
 
 
 
 
> Printer-friendly page

Boys & Girls Club Gettin' Muddy

Mystic, CT, April 27, 2013

[Age Group results | Team Results ]

Overall Results

For more race information, see Time Out.

Gettin' Muddy for Kids

Gettin' Muddy for Kids

All Finishers By Time 050113

April 27, 2013


Results By Race Management Systems, Inc. SNERRO,LLC
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    Adam Hoburg                       Coast Guard           225         M       1  0- 0               18:44.0      6:03/M
      2    Nathan Robinson                   Roy & Sons Auto Bod   145    18   M       1 15-19               19:37.0      6:20/M
      3    Michael Schroeder                 Advantage Personal    245    23   M       1 20-29               21:28.0      6:55/M
      4    Sean Degraf                       Mystic Fire Dept      261    25   M       2 20-29               21:56.0      7:05/M
      5    Drew Ferarro                      Coast Guard           223         M       2  0- 0               22:00.0      7:06/M
      6    David Loy Hughes                  Advantage Personal    210    17   M       2 15-19               22:08.0      7:08/M
      7    David Loy Hughes                  Advantage Personal    207         M       3  0- 0               22:09.0      7:09/M
      8    Susan Jones                       Advantage Personal    196    46   F       1 40-49               22:09.0      7:09/M
      9    Christopher Hughes                Wesmen                350    15   M       3 15-19               22:14.0      7:10/M
     10    Angel Smith                       Foxwoods #1            35    52   F       1 50-99               22:43.0      7:20/M
     11    Russell Blake                                             2    40   M       1 40-49               22:52.0      7:23/M
     12    Chris Clark                       Advantage Personal    247    22   M       3 20-29               22:53.0      7:23/M
     13    Chris McDonald                                          340    0    M       4  0- 0               23:14.0      7:30/M
     14    Ken Schroeder                     Advantage Personal    246    35   M       1 30-39               23:19.0      7:31/M
     15    Tom Taylor                        Advantage Personal    238    21   M       4 20-29               23:54.0      7:43/M
     16    Hector Aquino                     Team Bring It!        174    45   M       2 40-49               24:07.0      7:47/M
     17    Dylan Faulkner                    US Navy               332    20   M       5 20-29               24:13.0      7:49/M
     18    Jason Price                                               9    36   M       2 30-39               24:16.0      7:50/M
     19    Jeff Thor                         Mystic Fire Dept      259    31   M       3 30-39               24:33.0      7:55/M
     20    Bradley Marsten                                         336    16   M       4 15-19               24:58.0      8:03/M
     21    Art Cost                                                 54         M       5  0- 0               25:02.0      8:05/M
     22    Colton St. Louis                                        359    14   M       1 10-14               25:02.0      8:05/M
     23    Doug McVay                        US Navy               331    22   M       6 20-29               25:09.0      8:07/M
     24    Rachael Herrick                   Palarcipo             301    12   F       1  1-14               25:09.0      8:07/M
     25    Michael Gargiulo                  The Muddy Ducks        57    27   M       7 20-29               25:15.0      8:09/M
     26    Anthony Good, Jr                                        294    28   M       8 20-29               25:29.0      8:13/M
     27    Gill Ward                         Mystic Fire Dept      262    52   M       1 50-99               25:47.0      8:19/M
     28    Bonnie Benson                                           263    42   F       2 40-49               25:56.0      8:22/M
     29    Eileen Engel                      Muddy Buddies          27    49   F       3 40-49               26:00.0      8:23/M
     30    Tanner Leclair                    Muddy Soles           169    13   M       2 10-14               26:07.0      8:25/M
     31    Francis St. John                  Team Awesome          179    30   M       4 30-39               26:09.0      8:26/M
     32    Jessica Loupos                    Team Awesome           80    41   F       4 40-49               26:10.0      8:26/M
     33    Alison Glenn                      Team Awesome           32    28   F       1 20-29               26:10.0      8:26/M
     34    Caitlin Henderson                 Muddy Buddies          45    13   F       2  1-14               26:18.0      8:29/M
     35    Mackey Hemphill                   Dirty Birds           160    20   F       2 20-29               26:21.0      8:30/M
     36    Caitlin Bray                      Dirty Birds           154    19   F       1 15-19               26:22.0      8:30/M
     37    Quinn Allen                                             295    13   M       3 10-14               26:23.0      8:31/M
     38    Glenn Hartman-Mattson             Dirty Birds           156    20   F       3 20-29               26:24.0      8:31/M
     39    Gunter Schletter                                        334    14   M       4 10-14               26:28.0      8:32/M
     40    Caroline Jankowski                Dirty Birds           159         F       1  0- 0               26:33.0      8:34/M
     41    Joshua Strunk                     JAML                  166         M       6  0- 0               26:43.0      8:37/M
     42    Bandit Number  1000                                    1000         M       7  0- 0               26:45.0      8:38/M
     43    Noel Vazquez                      Orange Crush          172    16   M       5 15-19               26:46.0      8:38/M
     44    Amber Bruckner                    Dirty Birds           157    20   F       4 20-29               26:52.0      8:40/M
     45    Paige Vinson                      Running With Colin    305    18   F       2 15-19               26:57.0      8:42/M
     46    Jason Lindsey                                           119    40   M       3 40-49               27:17.0      8:48/M
     47    Gary Hottin                       The Muddy Ducks       126    55   M       2 50-99               27:36.0      8:54/M
     48    Jennifer Robinson                 Dirty Birds           161    18   F       3 15-19               27:38.0      8:55/M
     49    Vincent Camarda                   US Navy               330    20   M       9 20-29               27:39.0      8:55/M
     50    Emily Shames                      Dirty Birds           155    19   F       4 15-19               27:44.0      8:57/M
     51    Susan Kiddy                       SIBT Mudders          211    12   M       5 10-14               27:54.0      9:00/M
     52    Lauren Galisewski                                        31    29   F       5 20-29               28:21.0      9:09/M
     53    Jason Glenn                                              37    32   M       5 30-39               28:28.0      9:11/M
     54    Jordana Doshna                                          138    10   F       3  1-14               28:29.0      9:11/M
     55    Heath Gasier                      Advantage Personal    236    39   M       6 30-39               28:34.0      9:13/M
     56    Gregory Wong                                             16    34   M       7 30-39               28:34.0      9:13/M
     57    John Scott                        Advantage Personal    241    43   M       4 40-49               28:42.0      9:15/M
     58    Will MacKay                       Advantage Personal    230    29   M      10 20-29               29:02.0      9:22/M
     59    Kera Chapman                      Advantage Personal    237    29   F       6 20-29               29:06.0      9:23/M
     60    Nate Melomaete                    Advantage Personal    266    10   M       6 10-14               29:07.0      9:24/M
     61    Margie Carter                     Advantage Personal    265    43   F       5 40-49               29:09.0      9:24/M
     62    Eric Doshna                                             137    39   M       8 30-39               29:10.0      9:25/M
     63    Steven Parker                     Mud Mutt              191    26   M      11 20-29               29:10.0      9:25/M
     64    Dan Mucci                         Mud Mutt              188    48   M       5 40-49               29:11.0      9:25/M
     65    Edwin Gaviriamejia                Mud Mutt              189    33   M       9 30-39               29:12.0      9:25/M
     66    Jeanne Gilbert                    Boston Love           283    49   M       6 40-49               29:18.0      9:27/M
     67    Rebecca Looney                    Foxwoods #1             1    27   F       7 20-29               29:21.0      9:28/M
     68    Reyes Reyes-Sravez                Bring It              317    12   M       7 10-14               29:29.0      9:31/M
     69    Shawn Halsey                                            201         M       8  0- 0               29:36.0      9:33/M
     70    Matthew Shelton                   JAML                  215    35   M      10 30-39               29:42.0      9:35/M
     71    Corrine Rivard                    Dirty Birds           158    19   F       5 15-19               29:46.0      9:36/M
     72    Ryan Reed                         The Muddy Ducks        56    24   M      12 20-29               29:46.0      9:36/M
     73    Nick Plymtton                     Mud Mutt              190    18   M       6 15-19               29:55.0      9:39/M
     74    Rodney Wilson                     Foxwoods #1           147    36   M      11 30-39               29:57.0      9:40/M
     75    Pat Sullivan                                            309    35   M      12 30-39               29:59.0      9:40/M
     76    Dan Desroches                     Foxwoods #1            33    27   M      13 20-29               30:01.0      9:41/M
     77    Kristopher Bertelli               Foxwoods #1            34    39   M      13 30-39               30:03.0      9:42/M
     78    Michelle Sherman                  Fast & Furious         72    48   F       6 40-49               30:07.0      9:43/M
     79    Amanda Shiman                     MJDJ                   83    31   F       1 30-39               30:12.0      9:45/M
     80    James Crotty                      MJDJ                  110    35   M      14 30-39               30:14.0      9:45/M
     81    Arrianna Reyes-Suarez             Bring It              314    14   F       4  1-14               30:17.0      9:46/M
     82    Carter Johnson                                          200         M       9  0- 0               30:18.0      9:46/M
     83    Victor Bailey                     Bring It              324    15   M       7 15-19               30:19.0      9:47/M
     84    Joshua Chamrin                                          360    33   M      15 30-39               30:19.0      9:47/M
     85    Justin Ermler                     MJDJ                   81    38   M      16 30-39               30:21.0      9:47/M
     86    Natalie Marsten                   Kohlís                335    36   F       2 30-39               30:21.0      9:47/M
     87    Britta Schettler                                        337    24   F       8 20-29               30:24.0      9:48/M
     88    Susan Kiddy                       SIBT Mudders          213    34   F       3 30-39               30:26.0      9:49/M
     89    Jen Schletter                     Kohlís                333    48   F       7 40-49               30:27.0      9:49/M
     90    Jason Crotwell                                          152         M      10  0- 0               30:28.0      9:50/M
     91    Matt Lyon                         Mud Studs & Their D   256    41   M       7 40-49               30:30.0      9:50/M
     92    Heather Crotwell                                        153         F       2  0- 0               30:32.0      9:51/M
     93    Nakai Wise                        Bring It              325    15   M       8 15-19               30:34.0      9:52/M
     94    Garrison Sherman                  Fast & Furious         73    15   M       9 15-19               30:35.0      9:52/M
     95    Leo Roche                         Mud Studs & Their D   258    42   M       8 40-49               30:35.0      9:52/M
     96    Richard Herrick                                         194    43   F       8 40-49               30:36.0      9:52/M
     97    Richard Herrick                                         195    50   M       3 50-99               30:37.0      9:53/M
     98    Kelly Jackson                     Farm Team              95    44   F       9 40-49               30:38.0      9:53/M
     99    Stacia Borysewicz                 Advantage Personal    251    36   F       4 30-39               30:39.0      9:53/M
    100    Brian Hayes                       Foxwoods #1            36    31   M      17 30-39               30:44.0      9:55/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    Kelly Jackson                     Farm Team              96    41   F      10 40-49               30:44.0      9:55/M
    102    Alisha Newton                     Foxwoods #1            10    28   F       9 20-29               30:48.0      9:56/M
    103    Kathryn Gargiulo                  The Muddy Ducks        55    23   F      10 20-29               30:49.0      9:56/M
    104    Sianna Ferguson                                          86    12   F       5  1-14               30:49.0      9:56/M
    105    Kenneth Ferguson                                         87    42   M       9 40-49               30:49.0      9:56/M
    106    Amy Maguie                                               15    44   F      11 40-49               30:50.0      9:57/M
    107    Diana Tuttle                                             18    33   F       5 30-39               30:51.0      9:57/M
    108    Julia Engel                       Muddy Buddies          28    18   F       6 15-19               30:54.0      9:58/M
    109    Samantha Rebein                   Sisters Got Blister   275    11   F       6  1-14               31:03.0     10:01/M
    110    Christopher Aiello                                       20    32   F       6 30-39               31:13.0     10:04/M
    111    Jacelyn Martinez                  Sisters Got Blister   274    12   F       7  1-14               31:18.0     10:06/M
    112    Jonathan Dickey                   Advantage Personal    240    22   M      14 20-29               31:19.0     10:06/M
    113    Damien Carson                     Precision Fitness     165    42   F      12 40-49               31:20.0     10:06/M
    114    Justine Ayala                     The Muddy Ducks       127    24   F      11 20-29               31:20.0     10:06/M
    115    Connor Glasgow                    Daddio                192    15   M      10 15-19               31:24.0     10:08/M
    116    Harvey Schuler                    Muddy Things          344    32   M      18 30-39               31:30.0     10:10/M
    117    Charlotte Malavenda                                     217    47   F      13 40-49               31:33.0     10:11/M
    118    Heather Johnson                   Muddy Things          341    11   F       8  1-14               31:36.0     10:12/M
    119    Kate Sullivan                                           310    35   F       7 30-39               31:38.0     10:12/M
    120    Reese Schuler                     Muddy Things          342    11   F       9  1-14               31:38.0     10:12/M
    121    Richard Remmert                   Farm Team             328    42   M      10 40-49               32:01.0     10:20/M
    122    Paige Remmert                     Farm Team             327    43   F      14 40-49               32:07.0     10:22/M
    123    Kelly Jackson                     Farm Team              98    41   F      15 40-49               32:08.0     10:22/M
    124    Kelly Jackson                     Farm Team              97    46   M      11 40-49               32:18.0     10:25/M
    125    Chris Jenkins                                           288    40   M      12 40-49               32:20.0     10:26/M
    126    Jennifer Lindsey                                        120    39   F       8 30-39               32:20.0     10:26/M
    127    Phil Adams                        TEAM LEWIS            291         M      11  0- 0               32:28.0     10:28/M
    128    Brenoon Chance                                          267    30   M      19 30-39               32:29.0     10:29/M
    129    Christalyn Anderson               Dunkin Donuts NWB     300    13   F      10  1-14               32:31.0     10:29/M
    130    Ben Brumm                                               311    34   M      20 30-39               32:34.0     10:30/M
    131    Brian Clinton                                            25    34   M      21 30-39               32:40.0     10:32/M
    132    Madeline Eller                                          308    17   F       7 15-19               32:42.0     10:33/M
    133    Eric Jenkins                      Groton City Police     85    27   M      15 20-29               32:46.0     10:34/M
    134    Katherine Chamrin                                       198    30   F       9 30-39               32:51.0     10:36/M
    135    Kylie Brumm                                             312    11   F      11  1-14               32:52.0     10:36/M
    136    Eric Jenkins                      Groton City Police     84    48   M      13 40-49               32:53.0     10:36/M
    137    Serena Rutherford-Sylvia          Groton City Police    107    44   F      16 40-49               32:57.0     10:38/M
    138    William Tracey                    SIBT Mudders          142    43   M      14 40-49               33:01.0     10:39/M
    139    Kristin Hottin                    The Muddy Ducks       202    28   F      12 20-29               33:21.0     10:45/M
    140    Justine Ayala                     The Muddy Ducks       128    25   M      16 20-29               33:22.0     10:46/M
    141    Amanda Gargiulo                   The Muddy Ducks        58    26   F      13 20-29               33:22.0     10:46/M
    142    Laurie Quinn                      Advantage Personal    244    50   F       2 50-99               33:36.0     10:50/M
    143    Carrie Modon                      Advantage Personal    249    42   F      17 40-49               33:39.0     10:51/M
    144    Jeremiah Keffcoat                 Bring It              318    13   M       8 10-14               33:41.0     10:52/M
    145    Jaeley Rodrigez                   Orange Crush          272    10   M       9 10-14               33:42.0     10:52/M
    146    Dan Jazierski                     Muddy Buddies          38    18   M      11 15-19               33:48.0     10:54/M
    147    Nikki Schuler                     Muddy Things          343    31   F      10 30-39               33:49.0     10:55/M
    148    Alexa Shelton                     JAML                  214    33   F      11 30-39               33:50.0     10:55/M
    149    Susan Gabrielson                  Advantage Personal    235    60   F       3 50-99               33:54.0     10:56/M
    150    James Justice                     Muddy Fockers          21    26   M      17 20-29               34:00.0     10:58/M
    151    Chanel Justice                    Muddy Fockers          11    32   F      12 30-39               34:04.0     10:59/M
    152    Lynn Strunk                       JAML                  168    56   F       4 50-99               34:07.0     11:00/M
    153    Samantha Narducci                                       349    13   F      12  1-14               34:09.0     11:01/M
    154    Reddy Kadansi                                            71    37   M      22 30-39               34:14.0     11:03/M
    155    Jeffrey Parkinson                 JJTS                   30    32   M      23 30-39               34:20.0     11:05/M
    156    Tara Parkinson                    JJTS                   29    28   F      14 20-29               34:22.0     11:05/M
    157    Flora Klise                                             346    13   F      13  1-14               34:23.0     11:05/M
    158    Luann Perkins                     Wesmen                208    11   M      10 10-14               34:23.0     11:05/M
    159    Josh Dolan-Adamec                 JJTS                   76    31   M      24 30-39               34:27.0     11:07/M
    160    David Bagnell                     Advantage Personal    233    41   M      15 40-49               34:32.0     11:08/M
    161    Rhea Bagnell                      Advantage Personal    234    38   F      13 30-39               34:36.0     11:10/M
    162    Mike Tansey                       Advantage Personal    239    31   M      25 30-39               34:36.0     11:10/M
    163    Sarah Woodward Stark              Muddy Fockers         124    35   F      14 30-39               34:36.0     11:10/M
    164    Val Gamble                        Advantage Personal    231    40   F      18 40-49               34:38.0     11:10/M
    165    Erik Williams                     Advantage Personal    232    41   M      16 40-49               34:39.0     11:11/M
    166    Glenn Rogers                                            253    25   M      18 20-29               34:39.0     11:11/M
    167    Sarah Engel                       Muddy Buddies          26    12   F      14  1-14               34:42.0     11:12/M
    168    Greg Drab                         Advantage Personal    248    36   M      26 30-39               34:44.0     11:12/M
    169    Simon Diette                      Wesmen                209    10   M      11 10-14               34:44.0     11:12/M
    170    Timothy Strelevitz                Muddy Buddies          52    11   F      15  1-14               34:45.0     11:13/M
    171    Rachel Adams                      Wesmen                219    19   F       8 15-19               34:48.0     11:14/M
    172    Brittany Hottin                   The Muddy Ducks       125    22   F      15 20-29               34:57.0     11:16/M
    173    Gregory Post                      New London Rotaract   203    30   M      27 30-39               34:58.0     11:17/M
    174    Jane Sherman                      Muddy Buddies          47    12   F      16  1-14               35:22.0     11:25/M
    175    Erin Mokler                       New London Rotaract    51    26   F      16 20-29               35:42.0     11:31/M
    176    Sean Mokler                       New London Rotaract    44    27   M      19 20-29               35:44.0     11:32/M
    177    Erika Anderson                    Dunkin Donuts NWB      65    12   F      17  1-14               35:47.0     11:33/M
    178    Alina Mauthe                      Muddy-Mothey           90    16   F       9 15-19               35:47.0     11:33/M
    179    Bob Mauthe                        Muddy-Mothey           93    48   M      17 40-49               35:48.0     11:33/M
    180    Rachel Mauthe                     Muddy-Mothey           91    18   F      10 15-19               35:48.0     11:33/M
    181    Nicole Dempsey                                          105         F       3  0- 0               35:49.0     11:33/M
    182    Amy Dűamico                       New London Rotaract    50    30   F      15 30-39               35:50.0     11:34/M
    183    Dawn Galisewski                                          17    49   F      19 40-49               35:56.0     11:35/M
    184    Fauna Eller                                             307    38   F      16 30-39               36:18.0     11:43/M
    185    Participant   306                                       306     0   M      12  0- 0               36:19.0     11:43/M
    186    Mattherw St. Louis                                      361    41   M      18 40-49               36:22.0     11:44/M
    187    Brian Johnson                     Team Johnson          276    43   M      19 40-49               36:59.0     11:56/M
    188    Elizabeth Beyer                   Precision Fitness      53    40   F      20 40-49               37:07.0     11:58/M
    189    Jen Whipple                       Precision Fitness     139    37   F      17 30-39               37:09.0     11:59/M
    190    Katie Ruddy                       Groton City Police     88    27   F      17 20-29               37:11.0     12:00/M
    191    Paul Ruddy                        Groton City Police     99    30   M      28 30-39               37:11.0     12:00/M
    192    Sarah Dolan-Adamec                JJTS                   75    30   F      18 30-39               37:25.0     12:04/M
    193    Elias Bonilla                     Bring It              316    13   M      12 10-14               37:50.0     12:12/M
    194    Christopher Nazario               Bring It              319    15   M      12 15-19               37:56.0     12:14/M
    195    Sarah Salyers                                           287    25   F      18 20-29               38:08.0     12:18/M
    196    Samantha Gonzalez                 Bring It              315    13   F      18  1-14               38:08.0     12:18/M
    197    Cecilia Iliff                     Addicted to MUD       170    27   M      20 20-29               38:15.0     12:20/M
    198    Melissa Contane                   Bring It              320    12   F      19  1-14               38:15.0     12:20/M
    199    Gregory Post                      New London Rotaract   204    25   F      19 20-29               38:18.0     12:21/M
    200    Jennifer Mizzell                  Wow Girls             136    45   F      21 40-49               38:20.0     12:22/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    Marissa Winslow                   Bring It              323    15   F      11 15-19               38:23.0     12:23/M
    202    Terry Mauthe                      Muddy-Mothey           92    46   F      22 40-49               38:25.0     12:24/M
    203    Sarah K. Menon                                          254    24   F      20 20-29               38:42.0     12:29/M
    204    Lorie Catlett                     Mystic Mudslides      117    45   F      23 40-49               38:44.0     12:30/M
    205    Matt McCormack                    Mystic Mudslides      115    42   M      20 40-49               38:45.0     12:30/M
    206    Dave Catlett                      Mystic Mudslides      118    49   M      21 40-49               38:45.0     12:30/M
    207    Debra Patrick                     Groton City Police     89    58   F       5 50-99               38:46.0     12:30/M
    208    Caroline Ryan                     Mystic Mudslides      114    44   F      24 40-49               38:46.0     12:30/M
    209    Kristin Georgetti                 Mystic Mudslides      113    44   F      25 40-49               38:46.0     12:30/M
    210    Cory Powell                       Mystic Mudslides      116    47   F      26 40-49               38:47.0     12:31/M
    211    Jan MacGregor                     Team MacGregor        351    72   M       4 50-99               39:03.0     12:36/M
    212    Heather Roche                     Mud Studs & Their D   257    42   F      27 40-49               39:06.0     12:37/M
    213    Kimberly Lyon                     Mud Studs & Their D   255    41   F      28 40-49               39:07.0     12:37/M
    214    Kieth Turner                      Rotoract              302    27   M      21 20-29               39:36.0     12:46/M
    215    Sam Stats                         The Half Dirty Doze    48    23   M      22 20-29               39:37.0     12:47/M
    216    Matthew Fogel                     The Half Dirty Doze   101    24   M      23 20-29               39:43.0     12:49/M
    217    Emily Werner                                            130    47   F      29 40-49               40:01.0     12:55/M
    218    Cassy Beckwith                                          347    24   F      21 20-29               40:02.0     12:55/M
    219    Wendy Korpas                                              8    43   F      30 40-49               40:17.0     13:00/M
    220    Wayne Robinson                    Roy & Sons Auto Bod   144    55   M       5 50-99               40:19.0     13:00/M
    221    Nicholas Rogers                   The Half Dirty Doze   100    24   M      24 20-29               40:23.0     13:02/M
    222    Jen Schleteter                    Kohlís                133    48   F      31 40-49               40:48.0     13:10/M
    223    Jean-Phillipe Shulman             The Half Dirty Doze   103    29   M      25 20-29               40:52.0     13:11/M
    224    Mason Barnett                     Wesmen                229    11   M      13 10-14               40:57.0     13:13/M
    225    Pete Georgetti                    Mystic Mudslides      112    46   M      22 40-49               41:00.0     13:14/M
    226    Rickie Adams                      Team Rickie           292    13   M      14 10-14               41:01.0     13:14/M
    227    Alex Weir                         Weir Ready for Mud!     6    16   M      13 15-19               41:13.0     13:18/M
    228    Katie Weir                        Weir Ready for Mud!     5    13   F      20  1-14               41:20.0     13:20/M
    229    Jim Weir                          Weir Ready for Mud!     7    49   M      23 40-49               41:22.0     13:21/M
    230    Participant   348                                       348     0   M      13  0- 0               41:26.0     13:22/M
    231    Anthony Valentin                  Bring It              321    15   M      14 15-19               41:27.0     13:22/M
    232    Joey Tilton                                             338    18   M      15 15-19               41:30.0     13:23/M
    233    Gabriel Cox                                              19    10   M      15 10-14               42:08.0     13:35/M
    234    Michaelangelo Rosado              Dunkin Donuts NWB     143    24   M      26 20-29               42:09.0     13:36/M
    235    Participant   296                                       296     0   M      14  0- 0               42:13.0     13:37/M
    236    Michael Payne                     Team Wicked           216    46   M      24 40-49               42:17.0     13:38/M
    237    Kelvin Gauthier                   Dunkin Donuts NWB      61    30   M      29 30-39               42:21.0     13:40/M
    238    Mckayla Aguiar                    Dunkin Donuts NWB      63    11   F      21  1-14               42:22.0     13:40/M
    239    Julie Blake                                               3    38   F      19 30-39               42:34.0     13:44/M
    240    Linda Litsch                                            339    44   F      32 40-49               42:39.0     13:45/M
    241    Dana Goettler                     Goettler Girls        182    10   F      22  1-14               43:04.0     13:54/M
    242    Dorothy Goettler                  Goettler Girls        183    37   F      20 30-39               43:04.0     13:54/M
    243    Dana Weir                         Weir Ready for Mud!     4    45   F      33 40-49               43:08.0     13:55/M
    244    Shirley Iselin                    Sisters Got Blister   285    69   F       6 50-99               43:09.0     13:55/M
    245    Rick Villarreal                   Too Cool Trail Cats   286    56   M       6 50-99               43:09.0     13:55/M
    246    Chris Glasgow                     Daddio                193    41   M      25 40-49               43:16.0     13:57/M
    247    Paula Reid                        Team Wicked           218    49   F      34 40-49               43:22.0     13:59/M
    248    Heather Sykes                     SIBT Mudders          181    36   F      21 30-39               43:28.0     14:01/M
    249    Sarah Winchester                  NAFI                   70    36   F      22 30-39               43:43.0     14:06/M
    250    Laura Speller                     NAFI                   59         F       4  0- 0               43:44.0     14:06/M
    251    Caitlin Clancy                    NAFI                   67    26   F      22 20-29               43:45.0     14:07/M
    252    Christine Digiacomo               NAFI                   66    37   F      23 30-39               43:46.0     14:07/M
    253    Katherine Hughes                  NAFI                   69    26   F      23 20-29               43:46.0     14:07/M
    254    Sarrena Aguiare                   Dunkin Donuts NWB     298    11   F      23  1-14               43:52.0     14:09/M
    255    Darcie Blanding                                         163    31   F      24 30-39               44:08.0     14:14/M
    256    Robert Reas                       Team Awesome           77    34   M      30 30-39               44:31.0     14:22/M
    257    Melanie Reas                      Team Awesome           78    33   F      25 30-39               44:32.0     14:22/M
    258    Christa Swenson                                         167    35   F      26 30-39               44:52.0     14:28/M
    259    Colleen Haggarty                                        164    30   F      27 30-39               45:04.0     14:32/M
    260    Tina Daniels                      Groton Utilities      151    42   F      35 40-49               45:31.0     14:41/M
    261    Laura Zeppieri                    Groton Utilities      135    55   F       7 50-99               45:32.0     14:41/M
    262    Hannah Sherman                    Muddy Buddies          46    12   F      24  1-14               45:37.0     14:43/M
    263    Shawn Soutiere                    Rotten Groton Hash    357    43   M      26 40-49               45:45.0     14:45/M
    264    Hashim Barnhill                   Kohlís                185    14   M      16 10-14               45:57.0     14:49/M
    265    Amy Ashinghurst                   The Seven Mud-Skete    49    26   F      24 20-29               46:15.0     14:55/M
    266    Michael Bush                      Rotten Groton Hash    355    43   M      27 40-49               46:16.0     14:55/M
    267    Jamey Cooper                      Rotten Groton Hash    353    37   M      31 30-39               46:16.0     14:55/M
    268    Eric Madsen                       Rotten Groton Hash    354    43   M      28 40-49               46:20.0     14:57/M
    269    Holly-Ann Hoff                    Rotten Groton Hash    358    28   F      25 20-29               46:21.0     14:57/M
    270    Tom Gabriele                      The Seven Mud-Skete    43    24   M      27 20-29               46:24.0     14:58/M
    271    Regina Rush                       Groton Utilities      134    49   F      36 40-49               46:27.0     14:59/M
    272    Catherine Cannan                  The Seven Mud-Skete    23    27   F      26 20-29               46:28.0     14:59/M
    273    Emily Capozza                     The Seven Mud-Skete    13    24   F      27 20-29               46:47.0     15:05/M
    274    Esther Fish                       The Seven Mud-Skete    39    44   F      37 40-49               46:48.0     15:06/M
    275    Alexandrea Teachworth             The Seven Mud-Skete   123    27   F      28 20-29               46:49.0     15:06/M
    276    Christina Curtiss                                       162    40   F      38 40-49               46:54.0     15:08/M
    277    Mary Hillman                      Orange Crush          227    43   F      39 40-49               47:16.0     15:15/M
    278    Bandit Number  1001                                    1001         M      15  0- 0               47:20.0     15:16/M
    279    Bandit Number  1002                                    1002         M      16  0- 0               47:21.0     15:16/M
    280    Aimee Sadler                                             24    36   F      28 30-39               47:26.0     15:18/M
    281    Patricia Parker                                         108    50   F       8 50-99               48:36.0     15:41/M
    282    David Lewis                       TEAM LEWIS            132    10   F      25  1-14               48:37.0     15:41/M
    283    Bandit Number  1003                                    1003         M      17  0- 0               49:13.0     15:53/M
    284    Dave Lewis                        TEAM LEWIS            131    33   M      32 30-39               49:20.0     15:55/M
    285    Taavi Veltheim                    Flying Monkey Racin    40    10   M      17 10-14               49:26.0     15:57/M
    286    Heidi Veltheim                    Flying Monkey Racin    41    38   F      29 30-39               49:31.0     15:58/M
    287    Monique Scott                     Orange Crush          226    47   F      40 40-49               49:32.0     15:59/M
    288    Lisa Jelly                        Muddy Udders          297    42   F      41 40-49               49:52.0     16:05/M
    289    Ryan Barnett                      Advantage Personal    242    20   M      28 20-29               49:58.0     16:07/M
    290    Alexa Scott                       Advantage Personal    243    20   F      29 20-29               49:59.0     16:07/M
    291    Joy Supples                       Rotten Groton Hash    352    37   F      30 30-39               50:04.0     16:09/M
    292    Hans Veltheim                     Flying Monkey Racin    42    39   M      33 30-39               50:24.0     16:15/M
    293    Bandit Number  1004                                    1004         M      18  0- 0               50:26.0     16:16/M
    294    Bandit Number  1005                                    1005         M      19  0- 0               50:27.0     16:16/M
    295    Deb Gaudette                      Groton Utilities      148    46   F      42 40-49               51:16.0     16:32/M
    296    Millie Stubelick                  Groton Utilities      150    61   F       9 50-99               51:16.0     16:32/M
    297    Participant   282                                       282     0   M      20  0- 0               51:26.0     16:35/M
    298    Kenneth Bruce                     Flying Monkey Racin    60    10   M      18 10-14               51:51.0     16:44/M
    299    Aylssa Bamster                    Dunkin Donuts NWB     299    12   F      26  1-14               52:09.0     16:49/M
    300    Sharon Burdsall                   Jokalish Butsowi      106    43   F      43 40-49               52:56.0     17:05/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              Team               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    301    Kathy Wink                        Jokalish Butsowi      121    53   F      10 50-99               53:00.0     17:06/M
    302    Jennifer Wilson                   Jokalish Butsowi      129    36   F      31 30-39               53:01.0     17:06/M
    303    Jessi Crisman                     Kohlís                186    28   F      30 20-29               53:45.0     17:20/M
    304    Bandit Number  1006                                    1006         M      21  0- 0               53:47.0     17:21/M
    305    Senta Randolph                                          140    17   M      16 15-19               54:37.0     17:37/M
    306    Brianna Randolph                  Sentarandolph         329    16   F      12 15-19               54:45.0     17:40/M
    307    Paul Yatcko                       Groton Utilities      149    60   M       7 50-99               55:41.0     17:58/M
    308    Sarah Johnson                                           277    10   F      27  1-14               57:05.0     18:25/M
    309    Sheri Hunter                      Dunkin Donuts NWB      64    37   F      32 30-39               57:31.0     18:33/M
    310    Janise Gabco                      Kohlís                184    32   F      33 30-39               58:24.0     18:50/M
    311    Bandit Number  1007                                    1007         M      22  0- 0               58:26.0     18:51/M
    312    April Aguiar                      Dunkin Donuts NWB      62    37   F      34 30-39               59:12.0     19:06/M
    313    Bandit Number  1008                                    1008         M      23  0- 0             1:00:10.0     19:25/M
    314    Bandit Number  1009                                    1009         M      24  0- 0             1:00:44.0     19:35/M
    315    Bandit Number  1010                                    1010         M      25  0- 0             1:00:45.0     19:36/M
    316    Siobahn Edwards                   The Seven Mud-Skete    14    26   F      31 20-29             1:07:32.0     21:47/M
    317    David Erardy                      MJDJ                   74         M      26  0- 0             1:10:09.0     22:38/M
    318    Ashley Watson                                           271    16   M      17 15-19             1:10:55.0     22:53/M
    319    Pattie Suarez                     Bring It              313    34   F      35 30-39             1:14:22.0     23:59/M
    320    Tadeka Moore                      Orange Crush          173    10   F      28  1-14             1:14:27.0     24:01/M
    321    Annie Booska                      Orange Crush          171    26   F      32 20-29             1:14:29.0     24:02/M
    322    Julia Driscoll                                          289    17   F      13 15-19             1:20:05.0     25:50/M
    323    Caile Johnson                                           290    17   F      14 15-19             1:21:14.0     26:12/M
    324    Sharron Mack                      Rotten Groton Hash    356    33   F      36 30-39             1:26:22.0     27:52/M
    325    Bandit Number  1011                                    1011         M      27  0- 0             1:31:16.0     29:26/M
    326    Bandit Number  1012                                    1012         M      28  0- 0             1:31:17.0     29:27/M
    327    Bandit Number  1013                                    1013         M      29  0- 0             1:31:17.0     29:27/M
    328    Price Hartenstine                                       104         M      30  0- 0             1:39:44.0     32:10/M
    329    Participant   293                                       293     0   M      31  0- 0             1:45:12.0     33:56/M
    330    Participant   284                                       284     0   M      32  0- 0             1:48:26.0     34:59/M
    331    Bandit Number  1014                                    1014         M      33  0- 0             2:21:07.0     45:31/M
    332    Colin Percell                                           264    18   M      18 15-19             2:26:31.0     47:16/M
    333    Bandit Number  1015                                    1015         M      34  0- 0             2:30:11.0     48:27/M
    334    Lani Chenco                                             268    0    F       5  0- 0             2:32:13.0     49:06/M
    335    Bandit Number  1016                                    1016         M      35  0- 0             2:33:15.0     49:26/M
    336    Carly Myers                                              94    25   F      33 20-29             2:47:06.0     53:54/M
    337    Susan Kiddy                       SIBT Mudders          212    11   M      19 10-14             2:47:49.0     54:08/M
    338    Kathryn Playdon                                         141    44   F      44 40-49             2:49:28.0     54:40/M
    339    Bandit Number  1017                                    1017         M      36  0- 0             2:52:04.0     55:30/M
    340    Kim Cipollette                                          326    33   F      37 30-39             3:03:31.0     59:12/M
    341    Bandit Number  1018                                    1018         M      37  0- 0             3:03:32.0     59:12/M
    342    Emeile Pope                       Muddy Soles           278    11   F      29  1-14             3:24:59.0     66:07/M
    343    Participant   279                                       279     0   M      38  0- 0             3:27:10.0     66:50/M
    344    Participant   281                                       281     0   M      39  0- 0             3:29:52.0     67:42/M
    345    Participant   280                                       280     0   M      40  0- 0             3:30:10.0     67:48/M
    346    Thomas Wagner                                           269    11   M      20 10-14             3:30:38.0     67:57/M
    347    Kaitlin Wagner                                          270    10   F      30  1-14             3:31:02.0     68:05/M
    348    Bandit Number  1019                                    1019         M      41  0- 0             3:40:02.0     70:59/M
    349    Donovan Jeffcoat                                        322    12   M      21 10-14             3:42:00.0     71:37/M
    350    Bandit Number  1020                                    1020         M      42  0- 0             3:42:02.0     71:37/M
    351    Bandit Number  1021                                    1021         M      43  0- 0             3:43:04.0     71:57/M
    352    Participant   345                                       345     0   M      44  0- 0             3:44:40.0     72:28/M
    353    Bandit Number  1022                                    1022         M      45  0- 0             3:51:59.0     74:50/M
    354    Saunak Shah                       Mississippi Bizarro    82    28   M      29 20-29             3:53:45.0     75:24/M
    355    Eric Franceshi                    Team Bring It!        175         M      46  0- 0             3:58:25.0     76:55/M
    356    Bandit Number  1023                                    1023         M      47  0- 0             4:00:58.0     77:44/M
    357    Bandit Number  1024                                    1024         M      48  0- 0             4:02:20.0     78:10/M
    358    Wesley Hughes                     Advantage Personal    205    11   M      22 10-14             4:14:44.0     82:10/M
    359    Bandit Number  1025                                    1025         M      49  0- 0             4:14:47.0     82:11/M
    360    Bandit Number  1026                                    1026         M      50  0- 0             4:14:52.0     82:13/M
    361    David Scott Hughes                Advantage Personal    206    42   M      29 40-49             4:16:25.0     82:43/M
    362    Bandit Number  1027                                    1027         M      51  0- 0             4:17:03.0     82:55/M
    363    Margo Ward                                              260    25   F      34 20-29             4:23:41.0     85:04/M
    364    Bandit Number  1028                                    1028         M      52  0- 0             4:23:52.0     85:07/M
    365    Bandit Number  1029                                    1029         M      53  0- 0             4:26:08.0     85:51/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News