Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Surftown Half Marathon and Relay

Westerly, RI, September 16, 2012

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Relay Team Results | Relay Team Winners ]

Complete Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                              OVERALL RESULTS
                     2nd ANNUAL SURFTOWN HALF MARATHON
          WESTERLY, RI     SUNDAY SEPTEMBER 16, 2012     7:30 AM
Place No.   Name                 Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot Div       Town                  Nettime Pace  Guntime 
===== ===== ==================== == ======== = ======= ========= ===================== ======= ===== ======= 
    1   908 Bryan Mahoney        29   1/511  M   1/56  M2529     QUINCY MA             1:13:32  5:37 1:13:33 
    2    43 Bobby Papazian       26   2/511  M   2/56  M2529     PITTSTOWN NJ          1:16:45  5:52 1:16:45 
    3   861 Bob Lynch            50   3/511  M   1/61  M5054     WESTFIELD MA          1:19:11  6:03 1:19:12 
    4   494 Matthew Gingras      25   4/511  M   3/56  M2529     CRANSTON RI           1:19:18  6:03 1:19:19 
    5  1250 Matt Weier           32   5/511  M   1/52  M3034     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:19:25  6:04 1:19:25 
    6  1333 Karim Mabrouk        25   6/511  M   4/56  M2529     CITE JARDIN --        1:19:25  6:04 1:20:04 
    7  1035 Justin Bentley       34   7/511  M   2/52  M3034     ASHAWAY RI            1:19:33  6:05 1:19:34 
    8   203 Michael Keenan       40   8/511  M   1/83  M4044     SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:19:37  6:05 1:19:38 
    9   475 Ben Schersten        33   9/511  M   3/52  M3034     SOMERVILLE MA         1:20:11  6:07 1:20:11 
   10   910 Aj Kastanotis        28  10/511  M   5/56  M2529     CANTON MA             1:20:13  6:08 1:20:15 
   11    16 Ryan Davenport       37  11/511  M   1/55  M3539     HOPKINTON MA          1:20:45  6:10 1:20:45 
   12  1253 Raymond Sikorowicz   46  12/511  M   1/60  M4549     LINCOLN RI            1:20:53  6:11 1:20:54 
   13   982 Chris Schulten       40  13/511  M   2/83  M4044     MIDDLEFIELD CT        1:20:58  6:11 1:20:59 
   14   730 Peter Harley         42  14/511  M   3/83  M4044     BRISTOL RI            1:22:13  6:17 1:22:14 
   15   478 Jeff Walker          48  15/511  M   2/60  M4549     WESTERLY RI           1:22:31  6:18 1:22:33 
   16  1106 Katie Chaput         27   1/749  F   1/107 F2529     MOUNT HERMON MA       1:22:49  6:20 1:22:50 
   17   609 Lindsay Willard      33   2/749  F   1/108 F3034     SOMERVILLE MA         1:23:50  6:24 1:23:50 
   18  1167 Clay Howland         46  16/511  M   3/60  M4549     PROVIDENCE RI         1:24:15  6:26 1:24:17 
   19   988 Michael Thibodeau    41  17/511  M   4/83  M4044     EAST GREENWICH RI     1:25:47  6:33 1:25:48 
   20   610 Lisa Kaplan          42   3/749  F   1/117 F4044     WALTHAM MA            1:26:21  6:36 1:26:22 
   21   613 Marc Sole            27  18/511  M   6/56  M2529     ASTORIA NY            1:27:00  6:39 1:27:03 
   22    96 Michael Boumenot     44  19/511  M   5/83  M4044     PAWCATUCK CT          1:27:10  6:39 1:27:14 
   23   162 Chris Keefe          26  20/511  M   7/56  M2529     WILLINGTON CT         1:27:15  6:40 1:27:24 
   24   325 Brian Tryon          34  21/511  M   4/52  M3034     WETHERSFIELD CT       1:27:56  6:43 1:27:57 
   25   926 Dan Widlicka         36  22/511  M   2/55  M3539     GALES FERRY CT        1:28:08  6:44 1:28:12 
   26   684 Matthew Mund         35  23/511  M   3/55  M3539     MARLBOROUGH CT        1:28:34  6:46 1:28:35 
   27   788 Alex Werne           21  24/511  M   1/22  M2024     STORRS CT             1:28:37  6:46 1:28:39 
   28  1099 Marc Almanzan        29  25/511  M   8/56  M2529     JAMAICA PLAIN MA      1:28:40  6:46 1:28:41 
   29  1091 Adam Rucando         47  26/511  M   4/60  M4549     PORTSMOUTH RI         1:28:47  6:47 1:28:50 
   30   474 Andrew Oliveri       22  27/511  M   2/22  M2024     GLASTONBURY CT        1:29:01  6:48 1:29:01 
   31   862 Jason Bitgood        50  28/511  M   2/61  M5054     MOOSUP CT             1:29:13  6:49 1:29:18 
   32   664 Kate Cushing         29   4/749  F   2/107 F2529     BROOKLYN NY           1:29:39  6:51 1:29:41 
   33   798 Kevin Brennan        44  29/511  M   6/83  M4044     BARRINGTON RI         1:30:00  6:52 1:30:03 
   34  1212 Zachary Yates        22  30/511  M   3/22  M2024     BEAUFORT SC           1:30:00  6:52 1:30:00 
   35  1155 Kristin Weisse       21   5/749  F   1/50  F2024     EAST LONGMEADOW MA    1:30:07  6:53 1:30:09 
   36   700 Susan Hammond        49   6/749  F   1/76  F4549     PAWCATUCK CT          1:30:21  6:54 1:30:22 
   37  1234 Karl Klemm           33  31/511  M   5/52  M3034     MARLBOROUGH MA        1:30:27  6:54 1:30:30 
   38   157 Ryan Robbins         27  32/511  M   9/56  M2529     MIDDLETOWN CT         1:30:46  6:56 1:30:48 
   39    14 Drew Lichtenstein    28  33/511  M  10/56  M2529     PEORIA IL             1:30:54  6:56 1:31:02 
   40  1197 Aj Fournier          26  34/511  M  11/56  M2529     EAST HARTFORD CT      1:30:56  6:57 1:30:59 
   41  1249 Adam Nogiec          31  35/511  M   6/52  M3034     NEW BRITAIN CT        1:31:02  6:57 1:31:20 
   42  1075 Tara Allen           39   7/749  F   1/117 F3539     GREENWICH CT          1:31:20  6:59 1:31:22 
   43  1228 Steven McLarty       32  36/511  M   7/52  M3034     EAST HARTFORD CT      1:31:44  7:00 1:31:53 
   44   896 Paul Morrissey       50  37/511  M   3/61  M5054     BARRINGTON RI         1:32:18  7:03 1:32:22 
   45     5 Michael Podzaline    27  38/511  M  12/56  M2529     NORTH STONINGTON CT   1:32:47  7:05 1:32:49 
   46   868 Daniel Preli         26  39/511  M  13/56  M2529     CROMWELL CT           1:32:51  7:05 1:33:04 
   47   719 Duncan Maru          32  40/511  M   8/52  M3034     JAMAICA PLAIN MA      1:32:58  7:06 1:33:08 
   48  1220 Claire Gadrow        43   8/749  F   2/117 F4044     WAKEFIELD RI          1:32:59  7:06 1:33:00 
   49   331 Katrina Gustafson    39   9/749  F   2/117 F3539     WATERFORD CT          1:33:00  7:06 1:33:02 
   50   539 Greg Gulla           48  41/511  M   5/60  M4549     WESTERLY RI           1:33:11  7:07 1:33:23 
   51   873 Bruce Beebe          51  42/511  M   4/61  M5054     MADISON CT            1:33:14  7:07 1:33:16 
   52   778 Rick Tillotson       55  43/511  M   1/29  M5559     WINSTED CT            1:33:19  7:08 1:33:25 
   53   433 Pete Bartkiewicz     43  44/511  M   7/83  M4044     WEST KINGSTON RI      1:33:32  7:09 1:33:34 
   54   372 John Whittaker       52  45/511  M   5/61  M5054     MANCHESTER CT         1:33:38  7:09 1:33:42 
   55  1085 Ryan Trott           24  46/511  M   4/22  M2024     CONCORD MA            1:33:38  7:09 1:33:42 
   56    45 Joe Benny            34  47/511  M   9/52  M3034     ALBANY NY             1:33:58  7:11 1:34:03 
   57  1295 Michael Zegarzewski  39  48/511  M   4/55  M3539     NORWICH CT            1:34:00  7:11 1:34:02 
   58   925 Ericc Powell         28  49/511  M  14/56  M2529     AGAWAM MA             1:34:04  7:11 1:34:22 
   59   990 Greg Sluggett        45  50/511  M   6/60  M4549     LEDYARD CT            1:34:10  7:11 1:34:15 
   60   886 Virginia Day         48  10/749  F   2/76  F4549     HAWORTH NJ            1:34:26  7:13 1:34:28 
   61  1034 Tom Eckler           43  51/511  M   8/83  M4044     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:34:31  7:13 1:34:37 
   62   974 Kyle Dillon          24  52/511  M   5/22  M2024     PROVIDENCE RI         1:35:01  7:15 1:35:05 
   63   923 Patrick Jacksin      53  53/511  M   6/61  M5054     NORTH FRANKLIN CT     1:35:04  7:16 1:35:14 
   64   302 Jacci Pugliese       35  11/749  F   3/117 F3539     SOUTHINGTON CT        1:35:07  7:16 1:35:09 
   65   683 Alfred Garcia        19  54/511  M   1/7   M1519     ?                     1:35:10  7:16 1:35:19 
   66   720 Tracy Garcia-Lavigne 42  12/749  F   3/117 F4044     NEW MILFORD CT        1:35:12  7:16 1:35:16 
   67  1216 Lauren Cancelliere   21  13/749  F   2/50  F2024     NAZARETH PA           1:35:39  7:18 1:35:43 
   68   151 Christina Tracy      43  14/749  F   4/117 F4044     TOLLAND CT            1:35:41  7:18 1:35:41 
   69   794 Francis Brisson      56  55/511  M   2/29  M5559     PROVIDENCE RI         1:35:45  7:19 1:35:52 
   70   752 Marie Cotier         43  15/749  F   5/117 F4044     NEW MILFORD CT        1:35:49  7:19 1:35:53 
   71   948 Joseph Lobasso       42  56/511  M   9/83  M4044     SMITHTOWN NY          1:35:54  7:19 1:36:19 
   72   415 Justin Kane          44  57/511  M  10/83  M4044     MYSTIC CT             1:35:55  7:20 1:36:00 
   73   313 Shawn Burdette       37  58/511  M   5/55  M3539     WILLINGTON CT         1:36:07  7:20 1:36:10 
   74   280 Steinar Ryen         44  59/511  M  11/83  M4044     GLASTONBURY CT        1:36:16  7:21 1:36:19 
   75   708 Jim Sommer           50  60/511  M   7/61  M5054     NEW HAVEN CT          1:36:25  7:22 1:36:31 
   76   916 Jose Rivera          38  61/511  M   6/55  M3539     WEBSTER MA            1:36:25  7:22 1:36:32 
   77   337 Michael Cenci        42  62/511  M  12/83  M4044     UNIONVILLE CT         1:36:28  7:22 1:36:30 
   78  1005 Mark Juliano         36  63/511  M   7/55  M3539     NEW HAVEN CT          1:36:32  7:22 1:36:33 
   79   657 William Julian       52  64/511  M   8/61  M5054     GRANBY MA             1:36:34  7:22 1:36:38 
   80   857 David Tinklepaugh    44  65/511  M  13/83  M4044     SAUNDERSTOWN RI       1:36:38  7:23 1:36:41 
   81   277 Jeremy Galeota       35  66/511  M   8/55  M3539     ELLINGTON CT          1:36:48  7:24 1:38:30 
   82   894 Abigail Rowe         34  16/749  F   2/108 F3034     NEWPORT RI            1:37:02  7:25 1:37:09 
   83  1100 Patrick Wineman      32  67/511  M  10/52  M3034     WAKEFIELD RI          1:37:03  7:25 1:37:11 
   84  1186 Chris Frazer         35  68/511  M   9/55  M3539     RAYNHAM MA            1:37:06  7:25 1:37:08 
   85   365 Brooke Whittemore    43  17/749  F   6/117 F4044     HARTFORD CT           1:37:14  7:25 1:37:16 
   86   893 Kacie Aristide       30  18/749  F   3/108 F3034     BETHLEHEM PA          1:37:18  7:26 1:37:23 
   87   210 Lisa Heaney          46  19/749  F   3/76  F4549     ELLINGTON CT          1:37:22  7:26 1:37:38 
   88  1126 Tyler Mason          29  69/511  M  15/56  M2529     COVENTRY RI           1:37:22  7:26 1:37:35 
   89  1031 David Tess           42  70/511  M  14/83  M4044     MYSTIC CT             1:37:33  7:27 1:37:40 
   90   647 Carl O'Donnell       45  71/511  M   7/60  M4549     STRATFORD CT          1:37:41  7:28 1:37:44 
   91   427 Michael Lewis        45  72/511  M   8/60  M4549     PAWCATUCK CT          1:37:43  7:28 1:37:47 
   92   765 Ryan Lagoy           20  73/511  M   6/22  M2024     LEOMINSTER MA         1:37:53  7:28 1:37:55 
   93  1114 Takahiro Ito         27  74/511  M  16/56  M2529     NEW HAVEN CT          1:37:58  7:29 1:38:01 
   94   937 Jason Deichler       34  75/511  M  11/52  M3034     POWAY CA              1:37:59  7:29 1:38:11 
   95  1109 John Clements        49  76/511  M   9/60  M4549     REHOBOTH MA           1:38:07  7:30 1:38:24 
   96   689 Aaron Gall           33  77/511  M  12/52  M3034     MYSTIC CT             1:38:09  7:30 1:38:16 
   97   562 Dawn Flanagan        44  20/749  F   7/117 F4044     EAST GRANBY CT        1:38:14  7:30 1:38:31 
   98   491 Tim Raymond          39  78/511  M  10/55  M3539     RICHMOND RI           1:38:14  7:30 1:38:19 
   99   853 Michael Costello     53  79/511  M   9/61  M5054     FAIRFIELD CT          1:38:16  7:30 1:38:24 
  100  1200 Nadia Raczek         33  21/749  F   4/108 F3034     SHREWSBURY MA         1:38:27  7:31 1:38:31 
  101  1025 John Leamon          46  80/511  M  10/60  M4549     STONINGTON CT         1:38:30  7:31 1:38:43 
  102  1023 John Davidson        43  81/511  M  15/83  M4044     GUILFORD CT           1:38:30  7:31 1:38:43 
  103   863 Fiery Cushman        31  82/511  M  13/52  M3034     PROVIDENCE RI         1:38:50  7:33 1:39:00 
  104  1049 Thea Cox             28  22/749  F   3/107 F2529     WEATOGUE CT           1:38:51  7:33 1:38:53 
  105   914 William J. Costello  49  83/511  M  11/60  M4549     CHESHIRE CT           1:38:54  7:33 1:39:02 
  106    88 Kurt Smith           41  84/511  M  16/83  M4044     COLEBROOK CT          1:38:56  7:33 1:39:06 
  107   124 Sherry Schwarm       46  23/749  F   4/76  F4549     MARLBOROUGH CT        1:38:57  7:33 1:39:04 
  108  1289 Lindsay Anspach      28  24/749  F   4/107 F2529     PAWTUCKET RI          1:39:00  7:34 1:39:13 
  109   574 Ken Cassar           52  85/511  M  10/61  M5054     NORWICH CT            1:39:09  7:34 1:39:22 
  110   255 Anne Ciccio          35  25/749  F   4/117 F3539     ROCKY HILL CT         1:39:13  7:35 1:39:21 
  111   407 Charles Huckle       48  86/511  M  12/60  M4549     WESTERLY RI           1:39:22  7:35 1:39:31 
  112   266 Phililp Baribault II 54  87/511  M  11/61  M5054     GLASTONBURY CT        1:39:32  7:36 1:39:42 
  113   254 Brett Bellinger      41  88/511  M  17/83  M4044     WINDSOR CT            1:39:44  7:37 1:39:58 
  114    85 Peter Huoppi         34  89/511  M  14/52  M3034     UNCASVILLE CT         1:39:45  7:37 1:39:52 
  115    58 Richard Najar        37  90/511  M  11/55  M3539     GROTON CT             1:39:48  7:37 1:40:08 
  116   461 Kimberly Roof        33  26/749  F   5/108 F3034     JACKSON HEIGHTS NY    1:39:52  7:38 1:39:54 
  117   578 Thawn Harris         34  91/511  M  15/52  M3034     CHEPACHET RI          1:39:53  7:38 1:39:57 
  118    76 Brian Anderson       39  92/511  M  12/55  M3539     PAWCATUCK CT          1:39:56  7:38 1:40:13 
  119  1042 Nichole Roczniak     21  27/749  F   3/50  F2024     EAST HADDAM CT        1:39:59  7:38 1:40:07 
  120    73 Tara Smallidge       32  28/749  F   6/108 F3034     WESTERLY RI           1:40:04  7:38 1:40:15 
  121   439 Brian Kragh          35  93/511  M  13/55  M3539     HEATHSVILLE VA        1:40:07  7:39 1:40:18 
  122   230 Craig Beers          46  94/511  M   1/49  CLYDE     WETHERSFIELD CT       1:40:08  7:39 1:40:22 
  123   292 Katie D'Elia         25  29/749  F   5/107 F2529     EAST HAMPTON CT       1:40:11  7:39 1:40:16 
  124   187 Anthony Scotti III   46  95/511  M  13/60  M4549     BRISTOL CT            1:40:30  7:40 1:40:34 
  125  1217 Piero Buscaglia      42  96/511  M  18/83  M4044     SOMERSET MA           1:40:34  7:41 1:41:26 
  126   547 Christopher Jusseaum 36  97/511  M  14/55  M3539     WESTPORT MA           1:40:42  7:41 1:41:22 
  127  1254 Addy Danaher         32  30/749  F   7/108 F3034     SALEM CT              1:40:43  7:41 1:40:47 
  128  1241 Brian Radomski       34  98/511  M  16/52  M3034     NEW YORK NY           1:40:52  7:42 1:41:36 
  129   135 Cliff Collins        52  99/511  M  12/61  M5054     EAST HAMPTION CT      1:40:55  7:42 1:40:59 
  130  1262 Heather Geyer        29  31/749  F   1/52  ATHENA    STONINGTON CT         1:40:56  7:42 1:41:07 
  131  1131 Lynn Schuster        44  32/749  F   8/117 F4044     FAIRFIELD CT          1:40:59  7:43 1:41:06 
  132  1132 Matthew Parnell      42 100/511  M  19/83  M4044     FAIRFIELD CT          1:41:00  7:43 1:41:06 
  133   237 Joe Bataguas         39 101/511  M  15/55  M3539     NEW HAVEN CT          1:41:09  7:43 1:41:39 
  134   519 Paul Collette        55 102/511  M   3/29  M5559     PAWCATUCK CT          1:41:10  7:43 1:41:18 
  135  1139 William Ennever      31 103/511  M  17/52  M3034     NEW BRITAIN CT        1:41:21  7:44 1:41:29 
  136  1125 Nick Goldman         21 104/511  M   7/22  M2024     SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:41:37  7:46 1:41:47 
  137   924 Suzanne Fortier      32  33/749  F   8/108 F3034     MIDDLEBURY CT         1:41:37  7:46 1:41:44 
  138   962 Matt Desrosiers      25 105/511  M  17/56  M2529     WEST SPRINGFIELD MA   1:41:40  7:46 1:42:18 
  139   681 Carmen Liron-Espana  45  34/749  F   5/76  F4549     LOWELL LA             1:41:41  7:46 1:41:48 
  140    64 John Thomas          46 106/511  M  14/60  M4549     EAST GREENWICH RI     1:41:43  7:46 1:41:49 
  141   330 Carl Gustafson       35 107/511  M  16/55  M3539     EAST HARTFORD CT      1:41:49  7:46 1:41:55 
  142   776 Mark Difranco        57 108/511  M   4/29  M5559     FOSTER RI             1:41:51  7:47 1:41:52 
  143   744 Michael Salmon       38 109/511  M  17/55  M3539     OSSINING NY           1:41:58  7:47 1:41:59 
  144   917 Emily Kraemer        25  35/749  F   6/107 F2529     MADISON WI            1:41:58  7:47 1:42:36 
  145   296 James Lackner        36 110/511  M  18/55  M3539     DAYVILLE CT           1:42:02  7:47 1:42:12 
  146   905 Jonah B Wellins      39 111/511  M  19/55  M3539     EAST GRANBY CT        1:42:03  7:48 1:42:17 
  147    80 Daniel Brannegan     38 112/511  M   2/49  CLYDE     PAWCATUCK CT          1:42:05  7:48 1:42:10 
  148   369 Chris Hayden         26 113/511  M  18/56  M2529     ENFIELD CT            1:42:09  7:48 1:42:14 
  149   860 Roger Therrien       61 114/511  M   1/15  M6064     HIGGANUM CT           1:42:10  7:48 1:42:12 
  150  1231 Shawn Whalen         52 115/511  M  13/61  M5054     NATICK MA             1:42:28  7:49 1:42:32 
  151   129 Steven Wawruck       23 116/511  M   8/22  M2024     NEWINGTON CT          1:42:29  7:50 1:42:29 
  152   540 David Silva          45 117/511  M  15/60  M4549     WESTERLY RI           1:42:36  7:50 1:42:50 
  153   971 Mary Gentle          41  36/749  F   9/117 F4044     MONROE CT             1:42:37  7:50 1:42:48 
  154   448 Cheryl Abert         55  37/749  F   1/17  F5559     BELCHERTOWN MA        1:42:38  7:50 1:42:41 
  155   991 Karen Dobley         37  38/749  F   5/117 F3539     NORTH STONINGTON CT   1:42:40  7:50 1:42:49 
  156   766 Jess Kiley           41  39/749  F  10/117 F4044     EAST HADDAM CT        1:42:40  7:50 1:42:48 
  157   431 Brian Penti          39 118/511  M  20/55  M3539     BRIGHTON MA           1:42:48  7:51 1:43:17 
  158  1178 Cathryn Lefebvre     27  40/749  F   7/107 F2529     NORTH FRANKLIN CT     1:42:51  7:51 1:43:00 
  159   701 Neal Bobruff         53 119/511  M  14/61  M5054     STONINGTON CT         1:42:57  7:52 1:43:29 
  160   298 Eric Chamberlin      52 120/511  M  15/61  M5054     GLASTONBURY CT        1:43:06  7:52 1:43:11 
  161   186 David Maher          52 121/511  M  16/61  M5054     COLCHESTER CT         1:43:07  7:52 1:43:13 
  162   728 Jeanine Encizo       23  41/749  F   4/50  F2024     BAY SHORE NY          1:43:08  7:52 1:43:11 
  163  1294 Adrian Bishop        50 122/511  M  17/61  M5054     NEWTON MA             1:43:11  7:53 1:45:18 
  164  1501 Team Heffernan       34 123/511  M   1/25  RT-COED   NEW HAVEN CT          1:43:11  7:53 1:43:30 
  165   443 Rich Albert          42 124/511  M  20/83  M4044     CANTERBURY CT         1:43:18  7:53 1:43:33 
  166  1117 Thomas Kryzanski     34 125/511  M  18/52  M3034     GREENWICH CT          1:43:20  7:53 1:43:30 
  167  1133 Robert Johnson       47 126/511  M  16/60  M4549     BRISTOL RI            1:43:21  7:53 1:43:29 
  168  1267 James Stutz          42 127/511  M  21/83  M4044     WETHERSFIELD CT       1:43:31  7:54 1:43:37 
  169  1225 Anthony Chiaverini   41 128/511  M  22/83  M4044     FAIRFIELD CT          1:43:40  7:55 1:43:50 
  170  1184 David Lauck          38 129/511  M  21/55  M3539     CUMBERLAND RI         1:43:41  7:55 1:43:56 
  171  1147 Jeffrey Ogbar        43 130/511  M  23/83  M4044     MANCHESTER CT         1:43:44  7:55 1:43:52 
  172   581 Ray Bigalbal         49 131/511  M  17/60  M4549     OAKDALE CT            1:43:47  7:55 1:43:55 
  173   929 Karen Anastasio      45  42/749  F   6/76  F4549     SIMSBURY CT           1:43:51  7:56 1:43:58 
  174    69 Joe Pizza            55 132/511  M   5/29  M5559     HARTFORD CT           1:43:52  7:56 1:44:05 
  175  1018 Lindsey Quinn        27  43/749  F   8/107 F2529     OAKDALE CT            1:43:53  7:56 1:43:53 
  176   653 Karena Tsakiris      39  44/749  F   6/117 F3539     CORAM NY              1:43:55  7:56 1:44:00 
  177  1028 Mike Cavanagh        47 133/511  M  18/60  M4549     BROOMFIELD CO         1:43:58  7:56 1:44:34 
  178  1006 Jason Cervone        28 134/511  M  19/56  M2529     BROOKLINE MA          1:44:00  7:56 1:44:17 
  179   248 Jason O'Hearn        32 135/511  M  19/52  M3034     WETHERSFIELD CT       1:44:03  7:57 1:44:17 
  180   228 Brittani Clayton     20  45/749  F   5/50  F2024     WEST SIMSBURY CT      1:44:03  7:57 1:44:08 
  181   453 Douglas Bielefeld    52 136/511  M  18/61  M5054     EAST LONGMEADOW MA    1:44:08  7:57 1:44:12 
  182   559 Jackie Scoville      50  46/749  F   1/48  F5054     TORRINGTON CT         1:44:10  7:57 1:44:24 
  183  1121 Michael Lo Presti    41 137/511  M  24/83  M4044     PLANTSVILLE CT        1:44:11  7:57 1:44:30 
  184  1177 Rich Lopez           27 138/511  M  20/56  M2529     YORKTOWN HEIGHTS NY   1:44:12  7:57 1:44:27 
  185   599 Tim Ward             44 139/511  M  25/83  M4044     ASHAWAY RI            1:44:12  7:57 1:44:21 
  186  1189 David Kinney         42 140/511  M  26/83  M4044     GLASTONBURY CT        1:44:13  7:57 1:44:20 
  187   155 David Smith          51 141/511  M  19/61  M5054     ENFIELD CT            1:44:14  7:58 1:44:19 
  188   270 Ian Thompson         47 142/511  M  19/60  M4549     MERIDEN CT            1:44:15  7:58 1:44:41 
  189   401 John Maynard         41 143/511  M  27/83  M4044     WATERFORD CT          1:44:17  7:58 1:44:32 
  190  1073 Peter McMahan        45 144/511  M  20/60  M4549     WELLESLEY MA          1:44:18  7:58 1:44:28 
  191   368 Karen Kelly          35  47/749  F   7/117 F3539     ROCKY HILL CT         1:44:21  7:58 1:46:07 
  192   785 Mark Ruffo           54 145/511  M  20/61  M5054     GRISWOLD CT           1:44:23  7:58 1:44:28 
  193  1244 Kevin Fitzgibbon     56 146/511  M   6/29  M5559     DEDHAM MA             1:44:27  7:59 1:44:30 
  194  1077 Tracy Allen Duff     47  48/749  F   7/76  F4549     WAKEFIELD RI          1:44:28  7:59 1:44:36 
  195   679 Dawnie Amado-Desmara 43  49/749  F  11/117 F4044     LITCHFIELD NH         1:44:36  7:59 1:44:36 
  196    86 David Untiedt        50 147/511  M  21/61  M5054     BURLINGTON CT         1:44:38  7:59 1:44:46 
  197   859 Joe Vallera          27 148/511  M   3/49  CLYDE     WETHERSFIELD CT       1:44:39  7:59 1:44:42 
  198   909 Mira Lami            43  50/749  F  12/117 F4044     WOLCOTT CT            1:44:39  7:59 1:44:51 
  199  1070 Lori McKulsky        35  51/749  F   8/117 F3539     SOUTHBURY CT          1:44:42  8:00 1:45:20 
  200  1306 Rob Archibald        42 149/511  M  28/83  M4044     ANDOVER CT            1:44:47  8:00 1:44:54 
  201  1381 Julia Doherty        29  52/749  F   9/107 F2529     ARLINGTON MA          1:44:47  8:00 1:44:53 
  202   457 Mary Griffin         52  53/749  F   2/48  F5054     WESTERLY RI           1:44:51  8:00 1:44:59 
  203    83 Don Weller           59 150/511  M   7/29  M5559     NIANTIC CT            1:44:52  8:00 1:44:57 
  204   615 Joseph Zammit        39 151/511  M  22/55  M3539     ASTORIA NY            1:44:52  8:00 1:44:52 
  205   393 Michelle Sporner     28  54/749  F  10/107 F2529     PITTSBURGH PA         1:44:52  8:00 1:44:58 
  206   185 Danielle King        28  55/749  F  11/107 F2529     COLCHESTER CT         1:44:53  8:01 1:45:04 
  207  1332 Thomas St. John      32 152/511  M  20/52  M3034     SPRINGFIELD MA        1:44:54  8:01 1:44:57 
  208   149 Phil Roucoulet       40 153/511  M  29/83  M4044     SIMSBURY CT           1:45:00  8:01 1:45:05 
  209   888 Brian Govednik       27 154/511  M  21/56  M2529     BRISTOL RI            1:45:01  8:01 1:45:04 
  210   216 Meghan Carrier       37  56/749  F   9/117 F3539     EAST LYME CT          1:45:04  8:01 1:45:16 
  211  1138 Jay Niedzielski      37 155/511  M  23/55  M3539     WAPPINGERS FALLS NY   1:45:04  8:01 1:45:21 
  212   856 Robert Hurd          51 156/511  M  22/61  M5054     HIGGANUM CT           1:45:09  8:02 1:45:21 
  213  1291 Bruce Dube           48 157/511  M  21/60  M4549     SWANSEA MA            1:45:11  8:02 1:46:29 
  214   458 Christina Miller     26  57/749  F  12/107 F2529     WARWICK RI            1:45:11  8:02 1:45:18 
  215   885 Robert Gingerella    23 158/511  M   9/22  M2024     WESTERLY RI           1:45:21  8:03 1:45:36 
  216    27 Michael Richard      26 159/511  M  22/56  M2529     PITTSBURGH PA         1:45:21  8:03 1:45:26 
  217   796 Santillo John        51 160/511  M   4/49  CLYDE     PORTSMOUTH RI         1:45:31  8:03 1:45:33 
  218  1090 Lia Gravier          41 161/511  M  30/83  M4044     BRONXVILLE NY         1:45:31  8:03 1:45:41 
  219    61 Aaron Thieme         41 162/511  M  31/83  M4044     PAWCATUCK CT          1:45:32  8:04 1:45:59 
  220  1215 Megan Vigue          21  58/749  F   6/50  F2024     SOUTHINGTON CT        1:45:40  8:04 1:45:44 
  221   633 Richard Garmon       49 163/511  M  22/60  M4549     HARWINTON CT          1:45:45  8:05 1:46:31 
  222    40 Eric Hubert          39 164/511  M  24/55  M3539     TAUNTON MA            1:45:50  8:05 1:45:54 
  223  1157 Gregory Niles        53 165/511  M  23/61  M5054     STONINGTON CT         1:45:52  8:05 1:45:54 
  224  1140 Cornelius Pierce     42 166/511  M  32/83  M4044     NEW LONDON CT         1:45:54  8:05 1:46:06 
  225   918 Jim McPherson        52 167/511  M  24/61  M5054     CHAPLIN CT            1:45:56  8:05 1:46:04 
  226   867 Frank Preli          55 168/511  M   8/29  M5559     GLASTONBURY CT        1:45:57  8:05 1:46:11 
  227  1533 Team Two Girls And A 36  59/749  F   2/25  RT-COED   SALEM CT              1:46:08  8:06 1:46:19 
  228  1059 Stephen Moskaluk     38 169/511  M  25/55  M3539     NORWICH CT            1:46:08  8:06 1:46:21 
  229    54 Kristin Battisti     33  60/749  F   9/108 F3034     WESTERLY RI           1:46:09  8:06 1:46:17 
  230  1309 Stephanie Saladino   38  61/749  F  10/117 F3539     DALLAS TX             1:46:11  8:06 1:46:19 
  231  1101 Michael Leitch       47 170/511  M  23/60  M4549     STRATFORD CT          1:46:12  8:07 1:46:53 
  232  1083 Carol Rose           46  62/749  F   8/76  F4549     LEDYARD CT            1:46:18  8:07 1:46:32 
  233  1116 Kate Meberg          31  63/749  F  10/108 F3034     MYSTIC CT             1:46:22  8:07 1:46:28 
  234   432 Elise Morrison       35  64/749  F  11/117 F3539     GROTON CT             1:46:23  8:07 1:46:33 
  235    31 Anne Chekal          35  65/749  F  12/117 F3539     NIANTIC CT            1:46:23  8:07 1:46:33 
  236   965 Jessica Belden       25  66/749  F  13/107 F2529     BROOKFIELD CT         1:46:29  8:08 1:46:33 
  237   480 Alexander Goldstein  25 171/511  M  23/56  M2529     NEW LONDON CT         1:46:31  8:08 1:46:38 
  238  1169 Fiona Murphy         46  67/749  F   9/76  F4549     WALPOLE MA            1:46:32  8:08 1:46:45 
  239  1238 Maria Chevalier      37  68/749  F  13/117 F3539     CUMBERLAND RI         1:46:32  8:08 1:46:45 
  240   699 Nene Tenety          18  69/749  F   1/9   F1519     GROTON CT             1:46:34  8:08 1:46:34 
  241   558 Jim Constantine      43 172/511  M   5/49  CLYDE     PAWCATUCK CT          1:46:35  8:08 1:46:41 
  242   661 Rose McGovern        40  70/749  F  13/117 F4044     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:46:39  8:09 1:46:54 
  243   575 Michael Mulford      50 173/511  M  25/61  M5054     NORTH STONINGTON CT   1:46:42  8:09 1:46:56 
  244   142 Drew Dowe            30 174/511  M  21/52  M3034     WINDSOR CT            1:46:43  8:09 1:46:53 
  245   769 Lauren Picone        26  71/749  F  14/107 F2529     SOUTHINGTON CT        1:46:44  8:09 1:46:49 
  246   343 Jodi Ramanan         40  72/749  F  14/117 F4044     SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:46:44  8:09 1:46:56 
  247   650 Bob Walczak          52 175/511  M  26/61  M5054     HOLYOKE MA            1:46:52  8:10 1:46:55 
  248   729 Jesse Jaber          22 176/511  M  10/22  M2024     WILLINGTON CT         1:46:53  8:10 1:46:53 
  249  1014 Tara Ward            34  73/749  F  11/108 F3034     SAUNDERSTOWN RI       1:47:07  8:11 1:47:21 
  250  1182 Max Gottesman        21 177/511  M  11/22  M2024     CAMBRIDGE MA          1:47:07  8:11 1:47:26 
  251   764 Sean Milano          25 178/511  M   6/49  CLYDE     GUILFORD CT           1:47:17  8:11 1:47:50 
  252   608 Stephen Jablonski    56 179/511  M   9/29  M5559     SPRINGFIELD MA        1:47:21  8:12 1:48:07 
  253  1045 Cathy Pearce         50  74/749  F   3/48  F5054     AVON CT               1:47:26  8:12 1:47:31 
  254  1136 Jennifer Clark       36  75/749  F  14/117 F3539     VERNON CT             1:47:26  8:12 1:47:40 
  255   360 John O'Connell       53 180/511  M  27/61  M5054     BLOOMFIELD CT         1:47:27  8:12 1:47:35 
  256   208 Bill Penders         63 181/511  M   2/15  M6064     DURHAM CT             1:47:31  8:13 1:47:42 
  257  1115 Barbara Powell       22  76/749  F   7/50  F2024     GRANBY MA             1:47:42  8:13 1:47:50 
  258  1086 Laura Kunces         25  77/749  F   2/52  ATHENA    NAUGATUCK CT          1:47:43  8:13 1:47:50 
  259  1203 Jeffrey Datri        30 182/511  M  22/52  M3034     CRANSTON RI           1:47:45  8:14 1:48:24 
  260   741 Patrick Conlisk      28 183/511  M  24/56  M2529     NEW HAVEN CT          1:47:46  8:14 1:48:30 
  261   202 John Woron           53 184/511  M  28/61  M5054     MIDDLETOWN CT         1:47:46  8:14 1:48:07 
  262   676 Amy D'Amico          29  78/749  F  15/107 F2529     GROTON CT             1:47:47  8:14 1:47:55 
  263  1176 David Garand         48 185/511  M  24/60  M4549     LISBON CT             1:47:52  8:14 1:48:15 
  264   184 Christopher Main     48 186/511  M  25/60  M4549     BERLIN CT             1:47:53  8:14 1:48:15 
  265   206 Melissa Urquhart     21  79/749  F   8/50  F2024     SOUTHBURY CT          1:47:54  8:14 1:48:02 
  266    99 Erin Fowler          29  80/749  F  16/107 F2529     MYSTIC CT             1:47:54  8:14 1:48:27 
  267  1297 Daniel Perez         39 187/511  M  26/55  M3539     SPRINGFIELD MA        1:48:01  8:15 1:48:10 
  268   514 James Rathbun        33 188/511  M  23/52  M3034     NEW HAVEN CT          1:48:02  8:15 1:48:11 
  269  1041 Diane Ballek         50  81/749  F   4/48  F5054     EAST HADDAM CT        1:48:05  8:15 1:48:12 
  270   658 Debra Hevey          54  82/749  F   5/48  F5054     CHICOPEE MA           1:48:08  8:15 1:48:24 
  271   614 Dionisios Kavvadias  37 189/511  M  27/55  M3539     ASTORIA NY            1:48:11  8:16 1:48:14 
  272   892 Bob Prentiss         57 190/511  M  10/29  M5559     SUNDERLAND MA         1:48:18  8:16 1:49:08 
  273   619 Ali Armstrong        35  83/749  F  15/117 F3539     WINTHROP MA           1:48:20  8:16 1:49:11 
  274  1233 Sean Driscoll        25 191/511  M  25/56  M2529     NORTH KINGSTOWN RI    1:48:22  8:16 1:48:36 
  275  1245 Paul Dipadua         45 192/511  M  26/60  M4549     EXETER RI             1:48:27  8:17 1:48:37 
  276  1180 Mark Riccitelli      34 193/511  M  24/52  M3034     CHARLESTOWN RI        1:48:27  8:17 1:48:34 
  277   229 Lauren Griffin       44  84/749  F  15/117 F4044     MARLBOROUGH CT        1:48:35  8:17 1:49:04 
  278   936 Michael Casinelli    21 194/511  M  12/22  M2024     WARWICK RI            1:48:38  8:18 1:48:49 
  279   596 Carrie Bara          40  85/749  F  16/117 F4044     WEST SPRINGFIELD MA   1:48:38  8:18 1:48:46 
  280     9 Nathan White         29 195/511  M  26/56  M2529     EASTFORD CT           1:48:38  8:18 1:48:58 
  281   133 Kristen Frost        40  86/749  F  17/117 F4044     ENFIELD CT            1:48:39  8:18 1:48:39 
  282   733 Steven Taylor        43 196/511  M  33/83  M4044     STONINGTON CT         1:48:40  8:18 1:48:52 
  283  1373 Bahman Nekoie        56 197/511  M  11/29  M5559     PORTLAND ME           1:48:40  8:18 1:48:56 
  284    11 Justin Gaulin        29 198/511  M  27/56  M2529     TERRYVILLE CT         1:48:40  8:18 1:48:58 
  285   987 Donna Tanganelli     34  87/749  F  12/108 F3034     OAKVILLE CO           1:48:42  8:18 1:48:53 
  286   878 Chris Ratigan        16 199/511  M   2/7   M1519     EAST GREENWICH RI     1:48:43  8:18 1:49:55 
  287  1530 Tean Body Surfers    51 200/511  M   3/25  RT-COED   PRESTON CT            1:48:46  8:18 1:48:50 
  288   768 Susan Fegelman       48  88/749  F  10/76  F4549     MILFORD CT            1:48:46  8:18 1:48:57 
  289  1513 Team Esteves         41 201/511  M   4/25  RT-COED   HADDAM CT             1:48:47  8:18 1:49:17 
  290   317 Corinne Smith        23  89/749  F   9/50  F2024     WATERBURY CT          1:48:47  8:18 1:49:13 
  291  1518 Team Pillera Family  27 202/511  M   5/25  RT-COED   HARTFORD CT           1:49:02  8:20 1:49:16 
  292    28 Rose Turano          50  90/749  F   6/48  F5054     WESTERLY\ RI          1:49:07  8:20 1:49:37 
  293  1007 Ruth Shefner         21  91/749  F  10/50  F2024     PROVIDENCE RI         1:49:12  8:20 1:49:44 
  294   549 James Nyberg         39 203/511  M  28/55  M3539     WESTERLY RI           1:49:13  8:20 1:49:24 
  295   463 Richard Kilpatrick   43 204/511  M  34/83  M4044     MAYNARD MA            1:49:14  8:20 1:49:30 
  296   275 Suzan Korman         41  92/749  F  18/117 F4044     SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:49:16  8:21 1:49:33 
  297   178 Colleen Napolitano   36  93/749  F  16/117 F3539     MARLBOROUGH CT        1:49:25  8:21 1:49:56 
  298   849 Matthew Capozziello  23 205/511  M  13/22  M2024     NORTH HAVEN CT        1:49:28  8:22 1:50:13 
  299    89 Kayla Maloney        25  94/749  F  17/107 F2529     STONINGTON CT         1:49:34  8:22 1:50:04 
  300  1016 David Seddon         54 206/511  M  29/61  M5054     RUMFORD RI            1:49:37  8:22 1:50:28 
  301   851 Christopher Nicolell 26 207/511  M  28/56  M2529     NORTH HAVEN CT        1:49:39  8:22 1:50:24 
  302   410 Erin Lockwood        25  95/749  F  18/107 F2529     OWINGS MILLS MD       1:49:40  8:22 1:49:48 
  303   521 Michael Micheli      34 208/511  M   7/49  CLYDE     GROTON CT             1:49:41  8:22 1:50:00 
  304  1144 Constance Liu        33  96/749  F  13/108 F3034     BOSTON MA             1:49:42  8:23 1:50:19 
  305  1000 Tamara Bourget       41  97/749  F  19/117 F4044     THOMPSON CT           1:49:43  8:23 1:49:48 
  306   591 Benjamin Aronow      21 209/511  M  14/22  M2024     PORT WASHINGTON NY    1:49:43  8:23 1:50:11 
  307   222 Katy Guidone         42  98/749  F  20/117 F4044     PLANTSVILLE CT        1:49:45  8:23 1:50:13 
  308  1298 Nick Renzulli        53 210/511  M  30/61  M5054     NEEDHAM MA            1:49:47  8:23 1:49:56 
  309   207 Katie Lamin          35  99/749  F  17/117 F3539     STAMFORD CT           1:49:49  8:23 1:50:00 
  310   141 Laura McMenamin      45 100/749  F  11/76  F4549     ELLINGTON CT          1:49:50  8:23 1:50:17 
  311   522 Alan Blay            50 211/511  M  31/61  M5054     HOPE VALLEY RI        1:50:01  8:24 1:50:37 
  312   140 Paola Mantilla       33 101/749  F  14/108 F3034     HEBRON CT             1:50:02  8:24 1:50:29 
  313   993 Susan Hogan          46 102/749  F  12/76  F4549     CUMBERLAND RI         1:50:04  8:24 1:50:18 
  314  1107 Christopher Mills    43 212/511  M   8/49  CLYDE     NEWPORT RI            1:50:04  8:24 1:50:18 
  315   866 Christopher Marks    48 213/511  M  27/60  M4549     BARRINGTON RI         1:50:08  8:25 1:50:41 
  316   938 Michael Schlesselman 48 214/511  M  28/60  M4549     NIANTIC CT            1:50:09  8:25 1:50:22 
  317  1055 Kevin Fritz          42 215/511  M  35/83  M4044     ENFIELD CT            1:50:14  8:25 1:50:26 
  318  1543 Team Kokoman                         1/26  RT-FEMALE ?                     1:50:18  8:25 1:50:33 
  319   994 Julie Horwitz        43 103/749  F  21/117 F4044     NORTH KINGSTOWN RI    1:50:28  8:26 1:51:16 
  320   425 Michelle Smeltz      31 104/749  F   3/52  ATHENA    NEWMARKET NH          1:50:29  8:26 1:50:39 
  321  1013 Kim Marchand         48 216/511  M  29/60  M4549     WINSTED CT            1:50:33  8:26 1:50:49 
  322   954 David Pilon          30 217/511  M  25/52  M3034     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:50:34  8:27 1:50:39 
  323  1301 Kelly Burns Gallaghe 31 105/749  F   4/52  ATHENA    PLANTSVILLE CT        1:50:38  8:27 1:51:00 
  324   727 Jim Tiernan          48 218/511  M  30/60  M4549     PAWCATUCK CT          1:50:38  8:27 1:50:43 
  325   111 Christopher Bombara  48 219/511  M  31/60  M4549     WEATOGUE CA           1:50:43  8:27 1:51:06 
  326  1152 Gary Thill           52 220/511  M  32/61  M5054     SANDY HOOK CT         1:50:45  8:27 1:51:01 
  327  1135 Kimberly Tully       45 106/749  F  13/76  F4549     WILTON CT             1:50:46  8:27 1:51:08 
  328   411 Andrea Davis         36 107/749  F  18/117 F3539     BROOKLYN NY           1:50:48  8:28 1:51:38 
  329   421 Jeff Good            33 221/511  M  26/52  M3034     GROTON CT             1:50:49  8:28 1:51:04 
  330  1223 Jeffrey Wasbes       35 222/511  M  29/55  M3539     RENSSELAER NY         1:50:50  8:28 1:51:07 
  331   388 David Zazzera        47 223/511  M  32/60  M4549     WESTERLY RI           1:50:51  8:28 1:50:54 
  332   704 Caroline Maynard     42 108/749  F  22/117 F4044     WESTERLY RI           1:50:54  8:28 1:51:08 
  333   921 Richard Urban, Jr    57 224/511  M  12/29  M5559     WINDHAM CT            1:50:57  8:28 1:51:03 
  334   584 Peter Cofoni         40 225/511  M  36/83  M4044     WEST SPRINGFIELD MA   1:51:00  8:28 1:51:19 
  335  1315 Beth Johnson         32 109/749  F  15/108 F3034     LEBANON CT            1:51:06  8:29 1:53:54 
  336  1071 Pamela Wilcox        45 110/749  F  14/76  F4549     SOUTHBURY CT          1:51:06  8:29 1:51:42 
  337  1168 Amy Grundt           39 111/749  F  19/117 F3539     PROVIDENCE RI         1:51:09  8:29 1:51:17 
  338   295 Lori Crenshaw        42 112/749  F  23/117 F4044     STRATFORD CT          1:51:10  8:29 1:51:21 
  339   334 Tanya Heacock        33 113/749  F  16/108 F3034     WETHERSFIELD CT       1:51:11  8:29 1:51:36 
  340  1305 Sarah Donahue        21 114/749  F  11/50  F2024     ROCKAWAY PARK NY      1:51:13  8:29 1:51:19 
  341   315 Lyly Salisbury       38 115/749  F  20/117 F3539     VERNON CT             1:51:13  8:30 1:51:37 
  342  1038 Andrew Campion       23 226/511  M  15/22  M2024     NEW MILFORD CT        1:51:15  8:30 1:51:49 
  343   197 Steven Uricheck      38 227/511  M  30/55  M3539     CHESHIRE CT           1:51:17  8:30 1:51:25 
  344  1074 Bruce Leger          55 228/511  M  13/29  M5559     WORCESTER MA          1:51:20  8:30 1:51:26 
  345   755 Susan Thomas         42 116/749  F  24/117 F4044     REHOBOTH MA           1:51:20  8:30 1:51:41 
  346  1036 Jeremy Potter        29 229/511  M   9/49  CLYDE     NEW MILFORD CT        1:51:21  8:30 1:51:55 
  347   593 Melanie Diamanti     39 117/749  F  21/117 F3539     PAWCATUCK CT          1:51:21  8:30 1:51:36 
  348   524 Team Chad            25 118/749  F   2/26  RT-FEMALE NEW HAVEN CT          1:51:23  8:30 1:51:39 
  349  1378 Emily Capurso        28 119/749  F  19/107 F2529     SOMERVILLE MA         1:51:29  8:31 1:52:20 
  350   552 Nicholas Leone       31 230/511  M  27/52  M3034     GROTON CT             1:51:31  8:31 1:52:24 
  351   281 Karen Cook           36 120/749  F  22/117 F3539     COLCHESTER CT         1:51:35  8:31 1:51:41 
  352   696 Bill Bloom           48 231/511  M  33/60  M4549     CHARLESTOWN RI        1:51:39  8:31 1:52:10 
  353    63 Melissa Jankowski    40 121/749  F  25/117 F4044     MYSTIC CT             1:51:39  8:31 1:51:53 
  354  1067 Joshua Cardinal      12 232/511  M   1/2   M-14      LEBANON CT            1:51:42  8:32 1:52:14 
  355   626 Colleen McAdams      35 122/749  F  23/117 F3539     HOLLISTON MA          1:51:43  8:32 1:51:52 
  356   101 Kiana Eaton          15 123/749  F   2/9   F1519     AGAWAM MA             1:51:51  8:32 1:52:45 
  357   417 Pamela Kane          43 124/749  F  26/117 F4044     MYSTIC CT             1:51:54  8:33 1:51:58 
  358   362 Sandra Arguelles     35 125/749  F  24/117 F3539     FARMINGTON CT         1:51:55  8:33 1:51:59 
  359   188 Jeanne Lemere        48 126/749  F  15/76  F4549     TORRINGTON CT         1:51:56  8:33 1:52:27 
  360   357 Christy Socha        37 127/749  F  25/117 F3539     BOZRAH CT             1:51:57  8:33 1:52:05 
  361   963 Chris Gonet          36 233/511  M  31/55  M3539     WATERFORD CT          1:52:00  8:33 1:52:12 
  362   864 Maria Pereira        41 128/749  F  27/117 F4044     SPRINGFIELD MA        1:52:02  8:33 1:52:26 
  363    90 Jessica Maloney      27 129/749  F  20/107 F2529     STONINGTON CT         1:52:04  8:33 1:52:35 
  364  1001 Dan Terrell          25 234/511  M  29/56  M2529     PAWCATUCK CT          1:52:05  8:33 1:52:18 
  365   660 Melanie Dillon       40 130/749  F  28/117 F4044     SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:52:07  8:34 1:52:22 
  366   517 Blake Perkins        56 235/511  M  14/29  M5559     HOBOKEN NJ            1:52:07  8:34 1:52:14 
  367   964 Kristen Samples      30 131/749  F  17/108 F3034     THOMPSON CT           1:52:08  8:34 1:52:12 
  368   242 Thomas Moriarty      40 236/511  M  37/83  M4044     WEST SPRINGFIELD MA   1:52:08  8:34 1:52:27 
  369  1051 Colleen Malone-Singe 40 132/749  F  29/117 F4044     COLCHESTER CT         1:52:16  8:34 1:52:21 
  370   944 Marty Kozlak         44 237/511  M  38/83  M4044     TORRINGTON CT         1:52:17  8:34 1:52:33 
  371   763 Katie Rines          26 133/749  F  21/107 F2529     CRANSTON RI           1:52:20  8:35 1:52:59 
  372  1037 Matthew Greene       34 238/511  M  28/52  M3034     CRANSTON RI           1:52:20  8:35 1:52:59 
  373    93 Karen Barbone        49 134/749  F  16/76  F4549     CANTERBURY CT         1:52:25  8:35 1:52:47 
  374   960 Nancy Muenzner       47 135/749  F  17/76  F4549     NORWICH CT            1:52:26  8:35 1:52:47 
  375   127 Maggie Ferron        32 136/749  F  18/108 F3034     STORRS CT             1:52:27  8:35 1:53:08 
  376  1124 Jennifer Candage     31 137/749  F  19/108 F3034     CUMBERLANED RI        1:52:27  8:35 1:52:36 
  377   484 Susan Berlam         51 138/749  F   7/48  F5054     PAWCATUCK CT          1:52:31  8:35 1:52:47 
  378  1044 Christine Boyer      32 139/749  F  20/108 F3034     SWANSEA MA            1:52:38  8:36 1:52:46 
  379    42 Mary McEvoy          40 140/749  F  30/117 F4044     BRONXVILLE NY         1:52:42  8:36 1:53:03 
  380   177 Christopher Callaway 39 239/511  M  32/55  M3539     MARLBOROUGH CT        1:52:43  8:36 1:53:13 
  381   459 Sally Ryan           23 141/749  F  12/50  F2024     STAMFORD CT           1:52:43  8:36 1:54:37 
  382   287 Deborah McFall       46 142/749  F  18/76  F4549     GLASTONBURY CT        1:52:44  8:36 1:53:14 
  383  1266 Kimberly Bellavance  31 143/749  F  21/108 F3034     MOOSUP CT             1:52:49  8:37 1:53:07 
  384  1273 Michael Panus        32 240/511  M  29/52  M3034     LISBON CT             1:52:50  8:37 1:53:07 
  385  1290 Chris Dyson          41 241/511  M  39/83  M4044     SWANSEA MA            1:52:50  8:37 1:56:48 
  386   233 Brian Bisi           34 242/511  M  30/52  M3034     NEW HAVEN CT          1:52:51  8:37 1:53:14 
  387   509 Stephen Adler        38 243/511  M  33/55  M3539     WATERFORD CT          1:52:52  8:37 1:53:06 
  388  1156 Team Sunday Runs     46 244/511  M   6/25  RT-COED   NEW HAVEN CT          1:52:53  8:37 1:53:13 
  389  1265 Augusto Rojas        42 245/511  M  40/83  M4044     BARRINGTON RI         1:52:54  8:37 1:53:23 
  390   890 John Kaufman         45 246/511  M  34/60  M4549     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:52:55  8:37 1:53:37 
  391   625 John Russo           41 247/511  M  41/83  M4044     NEWBURGH NY           1:52:57  8:37 1:53:17 
  392  1198 Bill Bourgoin        41 248/511  M  42/83  M4044     ELLINGTON CT          1:52:57  8:37 1:53:01 
  393  1069 Shana Miller         41 144/749  F  31/117 F4044     MIDDLEBURY CT         1:52:57  8:37 1:53:35 
  394  1529 Team Sloggers        60 249/511  M   7/25  RT-COED   NEW HAVEN CT          1:52:59  8:38 1:53:04 
  395  1205 Jeffrey Goddin       36 250/511  M  10/49  CLYDE     UNCASVILLE CT         1:52:59  8:38 1:53:27 
  396   200 Deb O'Leary          38 145/749  F  26/117 F3539     OKLAHOMA CITY OK      1:52:59  8:38 1:53:23 
  397  1154 Ryan Tetreault       35 251/511  M  34/55  M3539     VERNON ROCKVILLE CT   1:53:00  8:38 1:53:11 
  398    25 Mary Goldberg        29 146/749  F  22/107 F2529     PITTSBURGH PA         1:53:00  8:38 1:53:05 
  399  1104 Matthew Robinson     28 252/511  M  30/56  M2529     BRONX NY              1:53:00  8:38 1:53:20 
  400   340 Arria Brown          35 147/749  F  27/117 F3539     GLASTONBURY CT        1:53:02  8:38 1:53:14 
  401   332 Paul Lechowicz       42 253/511  M  43/83  M4044     GLASTONBURY CT        1:53:03  8:38 1:53:28 
  402   858 Stephen Edwards      36 254/511  M  11/49  CLYDE     LEDYARD CT            1:53:10  8:38 1:53:27 
  403  1015 Henning Smith        37 255/511  M  35/55  M3539     MENDON MA             1:53:10  8:38 1:53:45 
  404  1514 Team Yogi Boo Boo    27 256/511  M   1/4   RT-MALE   WEST HARTFORD CT      1:53:11  8:38 1:53:20 
  405   236 Elaine Sullivan      39 148/749  F  28/117 F3539     EAST HAMPTON CT       1:53:18  8:39 1:53:29 
  406   949 Stephen Falkenberry  54 257/511  M  33/61  M5054     EAST GREENWICH RI     1:53:21  8:39 1:53:57 
  407   546 Julia Cooper         31 149/749  F  22/108 F3034     STONINGTON CT         1:53:24  8:39 1:53:35 
  408   983 Robert Mason         56 258/511  M  15/29  M5559     LEDYARD CT            1:53:24  8:40 1:53:53 
  409  1095 Chase Carnot         27 259/511  M  31/56  M2529     PAWCATUCK CT          1:53:26  8:40 1:53:26 
  410   771 Spencer Haller       34 260/511  M  12/49  CLYDE     EAST LONGMEADOW MA    1:53:26  8:40 1:53:59 
  411    62 Robert Buffum        57 261/511  M  16/29  M5559     WELLESLEY MA          1:53:27  8:40 1:54:15 
  412   170 William Cahill       45 262/511  M  35/60  M4549     ROCKY HILL CT         1:53:27  8:40 1:53:47 
  413   395 Melody Benigni       37 150/749  F  29/117 F3539     FORT MILL SC          1:53:27  8:40 1:53:39 
  414   731 Jennifer Winton      34 151/749  F  23/108 F3034     PRESTON CT            1:53:28  8:40 1:53:41 
  415   872 Brendan Lewis        42 263/511  M  44/83  M4044     COLCHESTER CT         1:53:29  8:40 1:53:42 
  416   498 Sarah Bourdeau       35 152/749  F  30/117 F3539     EAST HAVEN CT         1:53:30  8:40 1:53:48 
  417   289 Lynne Pinto          49 153/749  F  19/76  F4549     COLCHESTER CT         1:53:31  8:40 1:53:42 
  418  1534 Team Misquamkillers  26 154/749  F   8/25  RT-COED   NEW YORK NY           1:53:33  8:40 1:53:48 
  419   707 Sue Monahan          45 155/749  F  20/76  F4549     WHATELY MA            1:53:34  8:40 1:54:01 
  420   734 David Magelinski     49 264/511  M  36/60  M4549     NEW HAVEN CT          1:53:35  8:40 1:54:02 
  421   711 Emmett Lee           48 265/511  M  37/60  M4549     MONROE CT             1:53:37  8:40 1:53:49 
  422  1201 Leah Rainis          29 156/749  F  23/107 F2529     JAMAICA PLAIN MA      1:53:37  8:40 1:53:57 
  423   945 Albert Lucatino      18 266/511  M   3/7   M1519     EAST HAVEN CT         1:53:38  8:41 1:53:47 
  424   677 Elizabeth Varas      34 157/749  F  24/108 F3034     NORTH STONINGTON CT   1:53:38  8:41 1:53:49 
  425   992 Jacob Hanley         28 267/511  M  32/56  M2529     GROTON CT             1:53:40  8:41 1:53:59 
  426   947 Michael Aisenberg    20 268/511  M  16/22  M2024     NORTHBOROUGH MA       1:53:41  8:41 1:53:52 
  427   611 Mark Steele          45 269/511  M  38/60  M4549     PAWCATUCK CT          1:53:42  8:41 1:54:20 
  428   485 Kerri Cillino        39 158/749  F  31/117 F3539     WESTERLY RI           1:53:44  8:41 1:55:02 
  429   440 Jeremy Hendricks     28 270/511  M  33/56  M2529     BURLINGTON VT         1:53:45  8:41 1:53:54 
  430   643 Laurent Fortin       52 271/511  M  34/61  M5054     CHARLESTOWN RI        1:53:50  8:41 1:54:48 
  431   939 Joanne Rankin        52 159/749  F   8/48  F5054     TOLLAND CT            1:53:53  8:42 1:54:10 
  432   389 Eric Dauphinais      39 272/511  M  36/55  M3539     WESTERLY RI           1:53:54  8:42 1:54:12 
  433   144 Team Curtis/londravi 35 160/749  F   9/25  RT-COED   ENFIELD CT            1:53:56  8:42 1:54:43 
  434   607 Jillian McLeod       41 161/749  F  32/117 F4044     SPRINGFIELD MA        1:53:58  8:42 1:54:43 
  435   160 Harsha Boppana       25 273/511  M  34/56  M2529     SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:53:58  8:42 1:54:27 
  436   370 Jill Levasseur       46 162/749  F  21/76  F4549     HEBRON CT             1:53:58  8:42 1:54:11 
  437  1137 Herb Armstrong       64 274/511  M   3/15  M6064     NEWPORT RI            1:54:02  8:42 1:54:17 
  438   648 Louis Demichiel      52 275/511  M  35/61  M5054     STRATFORD CT          1:54:04  8:43 1:54:08 
  439   224 Ashlee McGuire       25 163/749  F  24/107 F2529     NEW HAVEN CT          1:54:12  8:43 1:54:17 
  440   322 Eileen Montross      47 164/749  F  22/76  F4549     WETHERSFIELD CT       1:54:13  8:43 1:54:37 
  441   961 Aimee Kroll-Desrosie 26 165/749  F  25/107 F2529     WEST SPRINGFIELD MA   1:54:14  8:43 1:54:49 
  442  1528 Team Sister Act      24 166/749  F   3/26  RT-FEMALE WAPPINGERS FALLS NY   1:54:15  8:43 1:54:47 
  443   668 Elizabeth McDonald   29 167/749  F  26/107 F2529     NEW LONDON CT         1:54:20  8:44 1:54:46 
  444   450 Michael Zeppieri     37 276/511  M  37/55  M3539     SCARSDALE NY          1:54:20  8:44 1:55:09 
  445   848 James Swearinsen     29 277/511  M  35/56  M2529     NORWALK CT            1:54:25  8:44 1:54:31 
  446   488 Katelin Atwater      31 168/749  F  25/108 F3034     CLINTON CT            1:54:28  8:44 1:54:36 
  447   695 Andrea Bloom         20 169/749  F  13/50  F2024     CHARLESTOWN RI        1:54:29  8:44 1:55:00 
  448   968 Richard Lucia        46 278/511  M  39/60  M4549     WAKEFIELD RI          1:54:30  8:44 1:55:19 
  449  1285 Daniel Luddy         27 279/511  M  36/56  M2529     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:54:30  8:45 1:54:49 
  450   573 Daniel King          43 280/511  M  45/83  M4044     WESTERLY RI           1:54:36  8:45 1:55:25 
  451   930 Gregory Pannone      53 281/511  M  36/61  M5054     WARWICK RI            1:54:39  8:45 1:54:56 
  452  1021 Megan Falkenberry    24 170/749  F  14/50  F2024     EAST GREENWICH RI     1:54:41  8:45 1:55:16 
  453   490 Christina Coakley-Ra 39 171/749  F  32/117 F3539     RICHMOND RI           1:54:42  8:45 1:55:11 
  454   316 Sarah Kitchen        22 172/749  F  15/50  F2024     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:54:43  8:45 1:55:07 
  455   215 Tricia Gately        38 173/749  F  33/117 F3539     SOUTH WINDSOR CT      1:54:43  8:46 1:55:23 
  456   350 Beth Kitchen         51 174/749  F   9/48  F5054     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:54:44  8:46 1:55:07 
  457   306 Laura Hanson         43 175/749  F  33/117 F4044     MANCHESTER CT         1:54:50  8:46 1:54:58 
  458   978 Taylor Johnson       19 176/749  F   3/9   F1519     PROVIDENCE RI         1:54:51  8:46 1:54:55 
  459   118 Carleen Chisholm     43 177/749  F  34/117 F4044     AVON CT               1:54:51  8:46 1:54:56 
  460   996 Peter Schulten       10 282/511  M   2/2   M-14      MIDDLEFIELD CT        1:54:51  8:46 1:55:05 
  461   680 Noelle Fox           46 178/749  F  23/76  F4549     GROTON CT             1:55:00  8:47 1:55:36 
  462  1010 Brian Foy            41 283/511  M  46/83  M4044     CHICAGO IL            1:55:02  8:47 1:55:41 
  463  1146 Peter Le             31 284/511  M  31/52  M3034     BRANFORD CT           1:55:02  8:47 1:56:00 
  464  1540 Team Hot Mommas      40 179/749  F   4/26  RT-FEMALE AVON CT               1:55:04  8:47 1:55:56 
  465   373 Richard Eddy         54 285/511  M  37/61  M5054     COLCHESTER CT         1:55:05  8:47 1:55:39 
  466   398 Courtney Serra       38 180/749  F  34/117 F3539     WESTERLY RI           1:55:13  8:48 1:56:32 
  467  1141 Harrison Ryder       48 286/511  M  40/60  M4549     MILLVILLE MA          1:55:17  8:48 1:55:52 
  468  1549 Team Xtreme          30 287/511  M  10/25  RT-COED   BETHEL CT             1:55:18  8:48 1:55:44 
  469  1043 Sherri Condon        47 181/749  F  24/76  F4549     MIDDLETOWN CT         1:55:22  8:49 1:55:44 
  470   955 David Hovey          50 288/511  M  13/49  CLYDE     HEBRON CT             1:55:24  8:49 1:55:34 
  471   782 Donna Bernier        41 182/749  F  35/117 F4044     UNCASVILLE CT         1:55:25  8:49 1:55:51 
  472   290 Tricia King          52 183/749  F  10/48  F5054     GLASTONBURY CT        1:55:27  8:49 1:55:51 
  473  1123 David Walsh          43 289/511  M  14/49  CLYDE     IPSWICH MA            1:55:27  8:49 1:58:54 
  474   139 Susan Sacco          54 184/749  F  11/48  F5054     GLASTONBURY CT        1:55:27  8:49 1:55:51 
  475  1120 Bryna Hebert         50 185/749  F  12/48  F5054     BARRINGTON RI         1:55:31  8:49 1:55:43 
  476   516 David Tejeda         31 290/511  M  32/52  M3034     NORWICH CT            1:55:32  8:49 1:55:53 
  477   273 Maggie Saska         36 186/749  F  35/117 F3539     COLLINSVILLE CT       1:55:32  8:49 1:56:01 
  478  1113 Stacy Spencer        29 187/749  F  27/107 F2529     HAMDEN CT             1:55:34  8:49 1:56:31 
  479    82 Rachel Flaksman      35 188/749  F  36/117 F3539     WARWICK RI            1:55:36  8:50 1:56:28 
  480   269 Heath Tiberio        39 291/511  M  38/55  M3539     COVENTRY CT           1:55:38  8:50 1:56:12 
  481   889 Christie Kania       32 189/749  F  26/108 F3034     PLANTSVILLE CT        1:55:46  8:50 1:56:12 
  482   429 Paige Manuel         40 190/749  F  36/117 F4044     NEWPORT RI            1:55:47  8:50 1:55:57 
  483  1377 Lindsay Majno        24 191/749  F  16/50  F2024     WASHINGTON DC         1:55:49  8:51 1:58:35 
  484   946 Kami Girolimon       33 192/749  F  27/108 F3034     WINDSOR CT            1:55:49  8:51 1:56:12 
  485  1312 Alexander Vanderels  28 292/511  M  37/56  M2529     ALEXANDRIA VA         1:55:49  8:51 1:58:35 
  486   709 William (jojo) Farre 38 293/511  M  39/55  M3539     BROOKLYN NY           1:55:49  8:51 1:56:02 
  487   400 Nicole Feeley        37 193/749  F  37/117 F3539     QUINCY MA             1:55:51  8:51 1:56:08 
  488   288 Bryan Holcombe       39 294/511  M  40/55  M3539     TOLLAND CT            1:55:53  8:51 1:56:22 
  489  1108 Peter Sedgwick       51 295/511  M  38/61  M5054     NORTH DIGHTON MA      1:55:53  8:51 1:56:13 
  490   692 Elizabeth Tesoro     25 194/749  F  28/107 F2529     FREDERICK MD          1:55:56  8:51 1:55:56 
  491  1303 Courtney Donahue     24 195/749  F  17/50  F2024     ROCKAWAY PARK NY      1:55:57  8:51 1:56:03 
  492     8 Stephanie Cabral     29 196/749  F  29/107 F2529     GLASTONBURY CT        1:55:59  8:51 1:56:18 
  493  1519 Team Lake Financial  42 296/511  M  11/25  RT-COED   MERIDEN CT            1:56:02  8:52 1:56:11 
  494    72 G Martin Henry       47 297/511  M  41/60  M4549     BROAD BROOK CT        1:56:06  8:52 1:56:22 
  495   286 Christine Linscott   23 197/749  F  18/50  F2024     GROTON CT             1:56:10  8:52 1:56:29 
  496   465 Michael Crutchley    41 298/511  M  47/83  M4044     NORTH STONINGTON CT   1:56:10  8:52 1:57:08 
  497    41 Cameron MacKenzie    54 299/511  M  39/61  M5054     PAWCATUCK CT          1:56:10  8:52 1:57:02 
  498  1542 Team Sound Runners   41 198/749  F   5/26  RT-FEMALE NEW HAVEN CT          1:56:12  8:52 1:56:28 
  499  1236 Alison Murphy        38 199/749  F  38/117 F3539     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:56:13  8:52 1:58:08 
  500   445 Charles Beauchemin   59 300/511  M  17/29  M5559     LISBON CT             1:56:13  8:52 1:56:38 
  501   883 Gary Trombley        50 301/511  M  40/61  M5054     NORTH FRANKLIN CT     1:56:14  8:52 1:56:38 
  502   674 Kerry McDevitt       26 200/749  F  30/107 F2529     JAMESTOWN RI          1:56:16  8:53 1:56:30 
  503   865 Deborah Potticary    40 201/749  F  37/117 F4044     HEBRON CT             1:56:19  8:53 1:56:40 
  504   703 Rosa Ramos           36 202/749  F  39/117 F3539     WAKEFIELD RI          1:56:21  8:53 1:56:31 
  505  1379 Doug Zigmunds        32 302/511  M  33/52  M3034     MERIDEN CT            1:56:21  8:53 1:56:55 
  506  1235 Debra Morton         42 203/749  F  38/117 F4044     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:56:21  8:53 1:58:20 
  507  1072 Cathryn Henderson    34 204/749  F  28/108 F3034     WRENTHAM MA           1:56:22  8:53 1:57:21 
  508   998 Gregory Margis       36 303/511  M  41/55  M3539     FAIRHAVEN MA          1:56:23  8:53 1:57:21 
  509   181 Amy Santanella       32 205/749  F  29/108 F3034     NEW HAVEN CT          1:56:26  8:53 1:56:57 
  510   555 Heather Taylor       34 206/749  F  30/108 F3034     GRISWOLD CT           1:56:29  8:54 1:57:08 
  511  1030 Dawn Wawrzynowicz    40 207/749  F   5/52  ATHENA    JEWETT CITY CT        1:56:30  8:54 1:56:43 
  512   587 Ellen Silk           46 208/749  F  25/76  F4549     SOUTHBURY CT          1:56:30  8:54 1:56:46 
  513  1375 Peter Maneggia       51 304/511  M  41/61  M5054     ANDOVER CT            1:56:32  8:54 1:56:57 
  514  1105 Tom Lynch            47 305/511  M  42/60  M4549     NATICK MA             1:56:33  8:54 1:56:47 
  515  1281 Rick Becker          25 306/511  M  38/56  M2529     DEDHAM MA             1:56:35  8:54 1:57:52 
  516   272 Carrie Coy           53 209/749  F  13/48  F5054     HEBRON CT             1:56:36  8:54 1:57:04 
  517   672 Zadok Sacks          32 307/511  M  34/52  M3034     BROOKLINE MA          1:56:37  8:54 1:57:05 
  518   698 Tracie Tenety        46 210/749  F  26/76  F4549     GROTON CT             1:56:38  8:54 1:56:51 
  519   353 Mark Kitchen         53 308/511  M  42/61  M5054     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:56:42  8:55 1:57:07 
  520   884 Noah Myers           41 309/511  M  48/83  M4044     OLD LYME CT           1:56:46  8:55 1:57:06 
  521  1538 Ann Provost          38 211/749  F  40/117 F3539     ?                     1:56:50  8:55 1:57:38 
  522   881 Patricia Attianese   41 212/749  F  39/117 F4044     EAST GRANBY CT        1:56:51  8:55 1:57:10 
  523  1503 Team Bulldogs        57 310/511  M   2/4   RT-MALE   WEST HARTFORD CT      1:56:54  8:56 1:57:07 
  524   784 Anthony Dilullo      54 311/511  M  43/61  M5054     EAST LYME CT          1:56:55  8:56 1:57:47 
  525   748 Jacqueline Modiste   40 213/749  F  40/117 F4044     SHARON MA             1:56:56  8:56 1:57:22 
  526   396 Laura Difelice       38 214/749  F  41/117 F3539     ATTLEBORO MA          1:56:57  8:56 1:59:57 
  527   441 Jessica Jannette     27 215/749  F  31/107 F2529     BURLINGTON VT         1:56:59  8:56 1:57:07 
  528  1019 Adam Sederholt       30 312/511  M  15/49  CLYDE     NEW LONDON CT         1:57:02  8:56 1:57:17 
  529  1081 Cathleen Donahue     30 216/749  F  31/108 F3034     NIANTIC CT            1:57:11  8:57 1:57:39 
  530  1304 Holly Hedde          33 217/749  F  32/108 F3034     MYSTIC CT             1:57:21  8:58 1:57:39 
  531  1151 Joe Giannetti        45 313/511  M  43/60  M4549     EAST LONGMEADOW MA    1:57:22  8:58 1:57:35 
  532   102 James Nadeau         50 314/511  M  44/61  M5054     HOLYOKE MA            1:57:25  8:58 1:57:56 
  533   263 Traci Cole           48 218/749  F  27/76  F4549     GLASTONBURY CT        1:57:25  8:58 1:57:38 
  534   193 Reagan Fitzgibbons   37 219/749  F  42/117 F3539     PORTLAND CT           1:57:28  8:58 1:57:49 
  535   305 Tim Bedard           35 315/511  M  42/55  M3539     GLASTONBURY CT        1:57:30  8:58 2:01:18 
  536   911 Paola Mora           24 220/749  F  19/50  F2024     GLASTONBURY CT        1:57:33  8:59 1:57:51 
  537  1062 Tom Adams            52 316/511  M  45/61  M5054     WEST SIMSBURY CT      1:57:34  8:59 1:58:10 
  538   125 Darrell Netto        60 317/511  M   4/15  M6064     COLCHESTER CT         1:57:34  8:59 1:57:44 
  539   606 Harold Hanka         62 318/511  M   5/15  M6064     PAWCATUCK CT          1:57:35  8:59 1:58:16 
  540  1382 Caroline Cepetelli   30 221/749  F  33/108 F3034     HAMDEN CT             1:57:36  8:59 1:57:54 
  541  1259 Robert Hayes         41 319/511  M  16/49  CLYDE     EAST GRANBY CT        1:57:37  8:59 1:57:52 
  542  1207 Norman Diggs         50 320/511  M  46/61  M5054     GALES FERRY CT        1:57:38  8:59 1:57:58 
  543  1068 Courtney Northrop    36 222/749  F  43/117 F3539     SOUTHBURY CT          1:57:40  8:59 1:58:19 
  544   666 Jack Weaver          56 321/511  M  18/29  M5559     WEST SPRINGFIELD MA   1:57:41  8:59 1:58:06 
  545   152 Emily Chapple        31 223/749  F  34/108 F3034     EAST GRANBY CT        1:57:42  8:59 1:58:50 
  546   100 Kaylen Shimoda       23 224/749  F  20/50  F2024     HOPE VALLEY RI        1:57:46  8:59 1:58:17 
  547  1056 Deneen Stebenne      48 225/749  F  28/76  F4549     BRISTOL RI            1:57:48  9:00 1:58:49 
  548  1374 Catherine Nekoie     47 226/749  F  29/76  F4549     PORTLAND ME           1:57:54  9:00 1:58:10 
  549  1191 Anna Nadolski        22 227/749  F  21/50  F2024     SOUTHINGTON CT        1:57:58  9:00 1:58:21 
  550   326 Kara Sisk            24 228/749  F  22/50  F2024     LYME CT               1:58:04  9:01 1:58:22 
  551   172 Melissa Emmerich     41 229/749  F  41/117 F4044     MANCHESTER CT         1:58:06  9:01 1:59:24 
  552   928 Dawn Liddick         35 230/749  F  44/117 F3539     MELROSE MA            1:58:08  9:01 1:59:05 
  553   571 Thomas Mastroianni   41 322/511  M  49/83  M4044     NORTH STONINGTON CT   1:58:09  9:01 1:59:04 
  554  1162 Nicholas Priselac    33 323/511  M  35/52  M3034     SOUTH BOSTON MA       1:58:09  9:01 1:58:20 
  555   580 Steve Gaeta          46 324/511  M  44/60  M4549     NEW CANAAN CT         1:58:18  9:02 1:58:47 
  556  1193 Jo-Ann Moylan        48 231/749  F  30/76  F4549     BALTIC CT             1:58:20  9:02 1:58:33 
  557   757 Michael Norwood      37 325/511  M  43/55  M3539     WESTERLY RI           1:58:21  9:02 1:59:04 
  558     2 Donna Black          40 232/749  F  42/117 F4044     WATREFORD CT          1:58:26  9:03 1:59:13 
  559  1510 Team Uconn Ladiez    20 233/749  F   6/26  RT-FEMALE ROCKY HILL CT         1:58:29  9:03 1:58:35 
  560   226 Agnes Porell         44 234/749  F  43/117 F4044     EAST HARTFORD CT      1:58:30  9:03 1:58:52 
  561   239 Christina Martinelli 27 235/749  F  32/107 F2529     HARWINTON CT          1:58:32  9:03 1:58:43 
  562   670 Marisa Nadas         31 236/749  F  35/108 F3034     BOSTON MA             1:58:34  9:03 1:59:11 
  563   136 Paul Farrell         42 326/511  M  50/83  M4044     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:58:36  9:03 1:58:50 
  564    53 Walter Gless         61 327/511  M   6/15  M6064     OAKDALE CT            1:58:39  9:04 1:58:46 
  565   779 Meghan Iannucci      28 237/749  F  33/107 F2529     MERIDEN CT            1:58:39  9:04 1:59:19 
  566    98 Kerry Manley         26 238/749  F  34/107 F2529     PRESTON CT            1:58:40  9:04 1:59:16 
  567   264 Jennifer Meninno     44 239/749  F  44/117 F4044     WATERFORD CT          1:58:43  9:04 1:59:10 
  568  1185 Kelly Keefe          32 240/749  F  36/108 F3034     BOSTON MA             1:58:47  9:04 1:59:02 
  569   364 Juliana Gordin       29 241/749  F  35/107 F2529     FARMINGTON CT         1:58:49  9:04 1:59:00 
  570   502 Marcy Gunning        26 242/749  F  36/107 F2529     PLAINVILLE CT         1:58:54  9:05 1:59:45 
  571  1097 Georgia Panagopoulos 54 243/749  F  14/48  F5054     BERLIN CT             1:58:54  9:05 1:59:12 
  572   471 Nick Longolucco      19 328/511  M   4/7   M1519     BRADFORD RI           1:58:55  9:05 1:59:39 
  573   304 Tera Stock           28 244/749  F  37/107 F2529     ENFIELD CT            1:58:55  9:05 1:59:14 
  574  1553 Hollie Knight           245/749  F  12/25  RT-COED   ?                     1:59:00  9:05 1:59:05 
  575   444 David Read           52 329/511  M  47/61  M5054     BELLEVUE WA           1:59:01  9:05 1:59:24 
  576   595 Kelly Foster         16 246/749  F   4/9   F1519     GLOUCESTER MA         1:59:02  9:05 1:59:37 
  577  1296 Shira Newman         45 247/749  F  31/76  F4549     SIMSBURY CT           1:59:02  9:05 1:59:23 
  578    77 Lisa Sabatino        48 248/749  F  32/76  F4549     CHESTERFIELD NJ       1:59:03  9:05 1:59:25 
  579  1507 Donna Koji              249/749  F  13/25  RT-COED   ?                     1:59:04  9:05 1:59:26 
  580  1199 Miriam Wiggins       37 250/749  F  45/117 F3539     EAST LONGMEADOW MA    1:59:05  9:05 1:59:20 
  581  1246 Jack Howley          47 330/511  M  45/60  M4549     PROVIDENCE RI         1:59:08  9:06 1:59:18 
  582   659 Carolyn Treiss       42 251/749  F  45/117 F4044     GLASTONBURY CT        1:59:09  9:06 1:59:44 
  583   907 Robert Hellner       32 331/511  M  36/52  M3034     BROOKLYN CT           1:59:09  9:06 1:59:51 
  584   500 Brian Whitney        23 332/511  M  17/22  M2024     GROTON CT             1:59:10  9:06 1:59:39 
  585   933 Robert Seeds         51 333/511  M  48/61  M5054     TERRYVILLE CT         1:59:12  9:06 1:59:23 
  586   891 Kristen Britton      33 252/749  F  37/108 F3034     SOUTHINGTON CT        1:59:14  9:06 1:59:41 
  587  1181 Brenda Burns         39 253/749  F  46/117 F3539     CUMBERLAND RI         1:59:23  9:07 1:59:59 
  588   232 Margaret Weber       27 254/749  F  38/107 F2529     MARLBOROUGH CT        1:59:23  9:07 1:59:53 
  589   787 Maggie Coats-Thomas  20 255/749  F  23/50  F2024     HAWORTH NJ            1:59:23  9:07 1:59:39 
  590  1555 Matt Soule           28 334/511  M  14/25  RT-COED   NEWTON MA             1:59:24  9:07 2:00:24 
  591   979 Christy O'Brien      33 256/749  F  38/108 F3034     SOUTH HADLEY MA       1:59:26  9:07 1:59:59 
  592   211 Glenn Pilczak        51 335/511  M  49/61  M5054     WETHERSFIELD CT       1:59:26  9:07 2:00:15 
  593    87 Cuong Lu             40 336/511  M  51/83  M4044     GALES FERRY CT        1:59:27  9:07 1:59:52 
  594   637 Maggie Lawry         42 257/749  F  46/117 F4044     SIMSBURY CT           1:59:30  9:07 2:00:12 
  595   877 Robin Eekhof         43 258/749  F  47/117 F4044     MADISON CT            1:59:32  9:08 1:59:43 
  596   355 Andrea Wertheim      48 259/749  F  33/76  F4549     TORRINGTON CT         1:59:34  9:08 2:00:15 
  597   569 Haley Winsor         24 260/749  F  24/50  F2024     WEST WARWICK RI       1:59:37  9:08 2:00:32 
  598   620 Carolyn Caggiano     42 261/749  F  48/117 F4044     BRISTOL CT            1:59:44  9:08 2:00:11 
  599   922 Derek Burton         44 337/511  M  52/83  M4044     CHESHIRE CT           1:59:45  9:09 2:00:08 
  600   622 Annmarie Fitzsimmons 49 262/749  F  34/76  F4549     WEST SPRINGFIELD MA   1:59:46  9:09 1:59:48 
  601   570 Swani Schoberth      34 263/749  F  39/108 F3034     STRATFORD CT          1:59:50  9:09 2:00:15 
  602   341 Kelly Radocchia      38 264/749  F  47/117 F3539     SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  1:59:51  9:09 2:00:03 
  603  1311 Donalyn Maneggia     42 265/749  F  49/117 F4044     ANDOVER CT            1:59:52  9:09 2:00:18 
  604   567 Claire McNamara      41 266/749  F  50/117 F4044     CLINTON MA            1:59:54  9:09 2:00:26 
  605  1082 Hilary McCarthy      51 267/749  F  15/48  F5054     OLD LYME CT           1:59:54  9:09 2:00:22 
  606   957 Shaun Greenwood      41 338/511  M  53/83  M4044     SOUTH KINGSTOWN RI    1:59:54  9:09 2:00:17 
  607   550 Karen Walsh          34 268/749  F  40/108 F3034     WEST HARTFORD CT      1:59:55  9:09 2:00:49 
  608   656 Anna Filimonova      40 269/749  F  51/117 F4044     CHESHIRE CT           1:59:55  9:09 2:00:16 
  609  1027 Michele Burris       49 270/749  F  35/76  F4549     EASTON CT             1:59:58  9:10 2:00:34 
  610   737 Julie Wood           33 271/749  F  41/108 F3034     SOMERVILLE MA         2:00:02  9:10 2:00:36 
  611   870 Trevor Powers        30 339/511  M  37/52  M3034     COLCHESTER CT         2:00:03  9:10 2:00:30 
  612   577 Maia Vargas          41 272/749  F  52/117 F4044     NIANTIC CT            2:00:04  9:10 2:00:33 
  613   579 Julie Bates          49 273/749  F  36/76  F4549     LANCASTER MA          2:00:08  9:10 2:00:39 
  614  1516 Team Ridemonkeys     36 274/749  F  15/25  RT-COED   WILLINGTON CT         2:00:11  9:11 2:00:33 
  615   736 Jim Wood             32 275/749  F  42/108 F3034     SOMERVILLE MA         2:00:12  9:11 2:00:46 
  616   561 Tom Scoville         51 340/511  M  50/61  M5054     TORRINGTON RI         2:00:12  9:11 2:00:25 
  617   107 David Rodegher       33 341/511  M  38/52  M3034     COLCHESTER CT         2:00:13  9:11 2:00:31 
  618   586 David Schrage        53 342/511  M  51/61  M5054     STONINGTON CT         2:00:17  9:11 2:00:43 
  619   932 Todd Cutler          38 343/511  M  17/49  CLYDE     SOUTHINGTON CT        2:00:21  9:11 2:00:51 
  620  1210 Laurie Schrall       33 276/749  F  43/108 F3034     ALEXANDRIA VA         2:00:22  9:11 2:00:42 
  621  1261 Sharon Cohen         49 277/749  F  37/76  F4549     GROTON CT             2:00:23  9:11 2:01:03 
  622   655 Shannon Knight       37 278/749  F  48/117 F3539     NEW LONDON CT         2:00:25  9:12 2:00:52 
  623    34 Kristen Gallagher    39 279/749  F  49/117 F3539     PRESTON CT            2:00:26  9:12 2:00:42 
  624   252 Lottie Lamothe       28 280/749  F  39/107 F2529     WATERFORD CT          2:00:30  9:12 2:00:43 
  625   243 Kaela Drzewiecki     16 281/749  F   5/9   F1519     STORRS CT             2:00:33  9:12 2:00:55 
  626   390 Gail Sturges         61 282/749  F   1/6   F6064     SOUTHBURY CT          2:00:33  9:12 2:01:06 
  627   241 Peter Drzewiecki     45 344/511  M  46/60  M4549     STORRS CT             2:00:34  9:12 2:00:56 
  628   420 Amy Thompson         37 283/749  F  50/117 F3539     SAINT JAMES NY        2:00:37  9:13 2:01:30 
  629   855 El Izabeth Geer      32 284/749  F  44/108 F3034     GRISWOLD CT           2:00:37  9:13 2:00:57 
  630  1111 Erica Hebert         34 285/749  F  45/108 F3034     PAWTUCKET RI          2:00:40  9:13 2:01:26 
  631   772 Suzanne Boada        31 286/749  F  46/108 F3034     NORWICH CT            2:00:40  9:13 2:01:11 
  632  1066 Ben Boada            31 345/511  M  18/49  CLYDE     QUAKER HILL CT        2:00:40  9:13 2:01:12 
  633  1221 Noel Cyr             31 346/511  M  39/52  M3034     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:00:40  9:13 2:01:21 
  634   391 Jennifer Burns       50 287/749  F  16/48  F5054     SOUTHPORT CT          2:00:43  9:13 2:00:56 
  635   324 Kathy Francois       52 288/749  F  17/48  F5054     PROSPECT CT           2:00:49  9:13 2:01:25 
  636   691 David Aznavorian     42 347/511  M  54/83  M4044     CANTON MA             2:00:51  9:14 2:01:09 
  637  1524 Team Are We Done Yet 30 289/749  F   7/26  RT-FEMALE BOSTON MA             2:00:53  9:14 2:01:45 
  638   515 Alison Grant         27 290/749  F  40/107 F2529     CHARLESTOWN RI        2:01:02  9:14 2:01:49 
  639   641 Pamela Korenewsky    48 291/749  F  38/76  F4549     SUNDERLAND MA         2:01:04  9:15 2:01:30 
  640   333 Sara Heacock         31 292/749  F  47/108 F3034     GLASTONBURY CT        2:01:08  9:15 2:01:34 
  641   209 Laura Douglas        39 293/749  F  51/117 F3539     BROOKLYN CT           2:01:10  9:15 2:01:40 
  642   477 Jessica Cyr          26 294/749  F  41/107 F2529     BRISTOL RI            2:01:15  9:15 2:02:02 
  643  1269 Stacey Raimondi      29 295/749  F  42/107 F2529     NEW HAVEN CT          2:01:17  9:16 2:04:11 
  644   375 Samantha Simon       24 296/749  F  25/50  F2024     BELLPORT NY           2:01:17  9:16 2:01:49 
  645   710 Jairo Moura          45 348/511  M  47/60  M4549     MARLBOROUGH MA        2:01:20  9:16 2:01:48 
  646   986 Brian Harrington     40 349/511  M  55/83  M4044     NORTH KINGSTOWN RI    2:01:32  9:17 2:02:20 
  647   328 Marissa Ross         24 297/749  F  26/50  F2024     OLD LYME CT           2:01:33  9:17 2:01:51 
  648   104 Thomas Eaton         15 350/511  M   5/7   M1519     SPRINGFIELD MA        2:01:35  9:17 2:02:30 
  649   356 Amanda O'Neil        36 298/749  F  52/117 F3539     BOZRAH CT             2:01:35  9:17 2:02:09 
  650     3 Erin Kuenneke        37 299/749  F  53/117 F3539     WATERFORD CT          2:01:41  9:17 2:02:26 
  651  1251 Robyn Thibodeau      48 300/749  F  39/76  F4549     BELFAST ME            2:01:43  9:18 2:01:53 
  652  1087 Martha Piemonte      53 301/749  F  18/48  F5054     WAKEFIELD RI          2:01:44  9:18 2:02:27 
  653    19 Troy Hall            40 351/511  M  56/83  M4044     BONDVILLE VT          2:01:46  9:18 2:02:26 
  654  1293 Laura Bishop         50 302/749  F  19/48  F5054     NEWTON MA             2:01:49  9:18 2:03:55 
  655   895 Gillian Torrey       19 303/749  F   6/9   F1519     WESTERLY RI           2:01:52  9:18 2:02:08 
  656   518 Betty-Lou Goodwin    54 304/749  F  20/48  F5054     CHARLESTOWN RI        2:01:56  9:19 2:02:31 
  657  1173 Megan Byassee        28 305/749  F   6/52  ATHENA    PAWCATUCK CT          2:01:56  9:19 2:02:12 
  658   128 Bob Kerley           56 352/511  M  19/29  M5559     HAMDEN CT             2:01:56  9:19 2:02:29 
  659   953 Edna Coleman         49 306/749  F  40/76  F4549     NORTON MA             2:01:57  9:19 2:02:57 
  660   284 Laura Motisi         50 307/749  F  21/48  F5054     ELLINGTON CT          2:01:59  9:19 2:02:20 
  661   749 William Carver       15 353/511  M   6/7   M1519     PRESTON CT            2:02:04  9:19 2:02:21 
  662   690 Allie Trainor        29 308/749  F  43/107 F2529     WEST ROXBURY MA       2:02:04  9:19 2:02:22 
  663   718 Michael Carver       28 354/511  M  39/56  M2529     NEW YORK NY           2:02:04  9:19 2:02:21 
  664   105 Thomas Eaton         36 355/511  M  44/55  M3539     SPRINGFIELD MA        2:02:07  9:19 2:03:02 
  665   735 Michael K Kuczenski  25 356/511  M  19/49  CLYDE     NEW LONDON CT         2:02:09  9:20 2:02:36 
  666  1239 Jean Rainwater       63 309/749  F   2/6   F6064     PROVIDENCE RI         2:02:12  9:20 2:02:36 
  667   966 Rebekah Williams     40 310/749  F  53/117 F4044     NEW BEDFORD MA        2:02:15  9:20 2:02:32 
  668    91 Donna Joyce          37 311/749  F  54/117 F3539     ASTORIA NY            2:02:19  9:20 2:02:56 
  669   640 Suzanne Plescia      48 312/749  F  41/76  F4549     MONSON MA             2:02:20  9:20 2:02:48 
  670  1545 Team Average Joes    38 313/749  F  16/25  RT-COED   TRUMBULL CT           2:02:22  9:21 2:02:22 
  671   920 Alexandra Blackmon   23 314/749  F  27/50  F2024     WILLIMANTIC CT        2:02:23  9:21 2:02:57 
  672   438 Nancy Hartwell       45 315/749  F  42/76  F4549     NEW YORK NY           2:02:23  9:21 2:04:26 
  673  1552 Team Provencher      35 316/749  F  17/25  RT-COED   MYSTIC CT             2:02:29  9:21 2:02:46 
  674   508 Erin Adler           35 317/749  F  55/117 F3539     WATERFORD CT          2:02:31  9:21 2:02:44 
  675   225 Wendy Nichols        30 318/749  F  48/108 F3034     VERNON CT             2:02:31  9:21 2:03:03 
  676  1257 Michael Bergin       41 357/511  M  20/49  CLYDE     FARMINGTON CT         2:02:33  9:21 2:03:23 
  677   628 Carol McCarthy       50 319/749  F  22/48  F5054     PAWCATUCK CT          2:02:38  9:22 2:03:19 
  678   721 Elizabeth Brown      35 320/749  F  56/117 F3539     WEST BABYLON NY       2:02:39  9:22 2:03:20 
  679    23 Matt Fisher          35 358/511  M  45/55  M3539     EASTON MA             2:02:57  9:23 2:03:50 
  680  1148 Michael Miller       52 359/511  M  21/49  CLYDE     OLD LYME CT           2:03:03  9:24 2:04:02 
  681   572 Michael Law          28 360/511  M  40/56  M2529     MARLBOROUGH MA        2:03:05  9:24 2:03:33 
  682    78 Steven Gardos        32 361/511  M  40/52  M3034     DEDHAM MA             2:03:05  9:24 2:03:30 
  683   436 Toni Tessier         39 321/749  F  57/117 F3539     LISBON CT             2:03:06  9:24 2:03:31 
  684   767 Rebecca Kresser      42 322/749  F   7/52  ATHENA    PORTLAND CT           2:03:07  9:24 2:03:38 
  685  1334 Jessica Ruby         29 323/749  F  44/107 F2529     WATERBURY CT          2:03:07  9:24 2:03:39 
  686  1554 Team Snoopy          38 324/749  F   8/26  RT-FEMALE WEST HARTFORD CT      2:03:09  9:24 2:04:30 
  687   314 Dawn Landino         43 325/749  F  54/117 F4044     PLAINVILLE CT         2:03:10  9:24 2:04:44 
  688   717 Julia Steers         26 326/749  F  45/107 F2529     RYE NY                2:03:10  9:24 2:03:56 
  689   742 Christina Previti    26 327/749  F  46/107 F2529     NEW YORK NY           2:03:10  9:24 2:03:56 
  690   428 Elizabeth Guidone    43 328/749  F  55/117 F4044     PORTSMOUTH RI         2:03:11  9:24 2:04:44 
  691   854 Gregory Bombassei    50 362/511  M  52/61  M5054     AVON CT               2:03:16  9:25 2:04:15 
  692   347 Jennifer Freeman     47 329/749  F  43/76  F4549     MARLBOROUGH CT        2:03:17  9:25 2:03:30 
  693    37 Amy Rose             37 330/749  F  58/117 F3539     ATTLEBORO MA          2:03:19  9:25 2:06:18 
  694   934 Ray Hernandez        29 363/511  M  41/56  M2529     HARTFORD CT           2:03:21  9:25 2:04:22 
  695  1376 Geoffrey Philbrick   54 364/511  M  53/61  M5054     WRENTHAM MA           2:03:26  9:25 2:03:44 
  696   904 Brian Revere         26 365/511  M  42/56  M2529     MILFORD CT            2:03:27  9:25 2:03:36 
  697   195 Dan Greenwood        34 366/511  M  41/52  M3034     VERNON CT             2:03:33  9:26 2:03:50 
  698  1160 Ozzie Kooloian       42 367/511  M  57/83  M4044     NORTH PROVIDENCE RI   2:03:33  9:26 2:04:01 
  699  1209 Erica Pepin          27 331/749  F  47/107 F2529     NEWINGTON CT          2:03:35  9:26 2:04:09 
  700    46 Jennifer King        43 332/749  F  56/117 F4044     WESTERLY RI           2:03:42  9:27 2:04:20 
  701  1232 Amy Tellier          42 333/749  F  57/117 F4044     WARWICK RI            2:03:42  9:27 2:04:11 
  702   533 Christopher Colgan   25 368/511  M  43/56  M2529     NIANTIC CT            2:03:45  9:27 2:04:29 
  703   985 Jennifer Schulten    41 334/749  F  58/117 F4044     MIDDLEFIELD CT        2:03:46  9:27 2:04:01 
  704   426 Julie Rishworth      43 335/749  F  59/117 F4044     SAUNDERSTOWN RI       2:03:52  9:27 2:04:39 
  705  1532 Tina Spears          37 336/749  F  18/25  RT-COED   CHARLESTOWN RI        2:03:54  9:28 2:03:59 
  706    66 Blake Petty          28 369/511  M  44/56  M2529     SHELTON CT            2:03:57  9:28 2:04:22 
  707    65 Samantha Wennerberg  29 337/749  F  48/107 F2529     FAIRFIELD CT          2:03:57  9:28 2:04:23 
  708   715 Stephen Marinan      40 370/511  M  58/83  M4044     AVON CT               2:03:59  9:28 2:04:29 
  709   716 Craig Digiacomo      42 371/511  M  59/83  M4044     SOUTHWICK MA          2:03:59  9:28 2:04:29 
  710   323 Erik Sehnal          26 372/511  M  45/56  M2529     WOLCOTT CT            2:03:59  9:28 2:04:37 
  711   789 Tabitha Santoro      41 338/749  F  60/117 F4044     WORCESTER MA          2:04:00  9:28 2:05:08 
  712  1286 Loren Alexander      52 339/749  F  23/48  F5054     SOUTH HADLEY MA       2:04:03  9:28 2:04:08 
  713  1159 Elizabeth Streeter   27 340/749  F  49/107 F2529     NORTH PROVIDENCE RI   2:04:11  9:29 2:05:05 
  714  1112  An Ratigan          47 373/511  M  48/60  M4549     EAST GREENWICH RI     2:04:15  9:29 2:05:28 
  715   935 Christi Benney       34 341/749  F   8/52  ATHENA    CONCORD NH            2:04:15  9:29 2:04:51 
  716  1511 Team Running For The 40 342/749  F   9/26  RT-FEMALE NEW HAVEN CT          2:04:21  9:30 2:04:53 
  717   408 Paul Eaton           67 374/511  M   1/4   M6569     WOODBURY CT           2:04:22  9:30 2:04:56 
  718    97 Timothy Morgan       41 375/511  M  60/83  M4044     PAWCATUCK CT          2:04:28  9:30 2:05:18 
  719   348 Deb Smith            41 343/749  F  61/117 F4044     BOZRAH CT             2:04:29  9:30 2:04:51 
  720   732 Lisa Tess            40 344/749  F   9/52  ATHENA    MYSTIC CT             2:04:30  9:30 2:05:17 
  721   762 Adam Bourgun         45 376/511  M  49/60  M4549     NEW LONDON CT         2:04:35  9:31 2:04:57 
  722   496 Marybeth Miller      31 345/749  F  49/108 F3034     SALEM MA              2:04:36  9:31 2:05:30 
  723   777 Nancy Gendreau       49 346/749  F  44/76  F4549     SOMERSET MA           2:04:37  9:31 2:04:55 
  724   850 Candace Foss         40 347/749  F  62/117 F4044     WAKEFIELD RI          2:04:38  9:31 2:05:27 
  725    10 Susan D'Amico        42 348/749  F  63/117 F4044     BOLTON CT             2:04:38  9:31 2:04:59 
  726   460 Dana Heritage        24 349/749  F  28/50  F2024     BOSTON MA             2:04:42  9:31 2:06:36 
  727   529 Monica Burbelo       26 350/749  F  50/107 F2529     SOUTH BOSTON MA       2:04:43  9:31 2:04:49 
  728   530 Aaron Lally          26 377/511  M  46/56  M2529     SOUTH BOSTON MA       2:04:43  9:31 2:04:50 
  729   435 Karen Rafferty       46 351/749  F  45/76  F4549     WESTERLY RI           2:04:46  9:32 2:05:16 
  730   616 Carolyn Voss Pederse 25 352/749  F  51/107 F2529     WESTERLY RI           2:04:48  9:32 2:05:08 
  731   756 Meghan Flaherty Molc 31 353/749  F  50/108 F3034     PLYMOUTH CT           2:04:51  9:32 2:05:05 
  732   384 James Lovering Jr    37 378/511  M  22/49  CLYDE     MYSTICS CT            2:05:02  9:33 2:05:59 
  733  1256 Aimee Fournier       22 354/749  F  29/50  F2024     EAST HARTFORD CT      2:05:02  9:33 2:06:09 
  734   358 Heather Connell      33 355/749  F  51/108 F3034     UNCASVILLE CT         2:05:03  9:33 2:05:36 
  735  1098 Scott Higgins        44 379/511  M  61/83  M4044     MIDDLETOWN CT         2:05:04  9:33 2:05:37 
  736   120 Jen Litke            38 356/749  F  59/117 F3539     BROOKLYN CT           2:05:04  9:33 2:05:35 
  737   231 Rachel Stein         25 357/749  F  52/107 F2529     MIDDLETOWN CT         2:05:11  9:33 2:05:41 
  738   165 William Shirshac     37 380/511  M  46/55  M3539     ENFIELD CT            2:05:12  9:33 2:06:16 
  739   158 Carie Fielding       31 358/749  F  52/108 F3034     COVENTRY CT           2:05:13  9:34 2:05:35 
  740   182 Jennifer Goodine     35 359/749  F  60/117 F3539     COLCHESTER CT         2:05:21  9:34 2:05:54 
  741   148 Rachel Rodney        37 360/749  F  61/117 F3539     WILMINGTON VT         2:05:29  9:35 2:06:11 
  742     7 Richard Slack        41 381/511  M  62/83  M4044     UNCASVILLE CT         2:05:30  9:35 2:05:44 
  743   164 Matthew Jerzyk       35 382/511  M  47/55  M3539     WALLINGFORD CT        2:05:30  9:35 2:06:33 
  744   371 Dawn Salan           49 361/749  F  46/76  F4549     HEBRON CT             2:05:32  9:35 2:06:20 
  745   342 Heather Kiersznowski 39 362/749  F  10/52  ATHENA    WINDSOR CT            2:05:34  9:35 2:06:01 
  746   940 Kristin Taggart      41 363/749  F  64/117 F4044     NORTH ATTLEBORO MA    2:05:51  9:36 2:06:52 
  747  1171 Kim West             39 364/749  F  62/117 F3539     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:05:51  9:37 2:06:11 
  748   121 Melissa Whiteley     37 365/749  F  63/117 F3539     FOSTER RI             2:05:52  9:37 2:06:22 
  749  1523 Team Ramrod          30 383/511  M   3/4   RT-MALE   NEWPORT RI            2:05:52  9:37 2:06:22 
  750   262 Brandon Pearce       28 384/511  M  47/56  M2529     NAUGATUCK CT          2:05:54  9:37 2:06:47 
  751  1192 Nikita Godette       25 366/749  F  53/107 F2529     EAST LYME CT          2:05:54  9:37 2:06:34 
  752   697 Elaine Berling       47 367/749  F  47/76  F4549     WESTERLY RI           2:06:02  9:37 2:06:31 
  753  1145 Hope Houston         59 368/749  F   2/17  F5559     PROVIDENCE RI         2:06:03  9:37 2:06:27 
  754   745 Lyn Kelly            44 369/749  F  65/117 F4044     ELKTON MD             2:06:15  9:38 2:06:51 
  755   406 Armon Benny          58 385/511  M  20/29  M5559     SCOTIA NY             2:06:16  9:38 2:07:12 
  756   179 Ann McGrath          29 370/749  F  54/107 F2529     ALBANY NY             2:06:16  9:38 2:07:02 
  757   972 Douglas Neveu        41 386/511  M  63/83  M4044     GRANBY MA             2:06:16  9:38 2:07:00 
  758   205 Maggie Downie           371/749  F                   ?                     2:06:22  9:39 2:06:46 
  759  1175 Michelle Bosco       44 372/749  F  66/117 F4044     WETHERSFIELD CT       2:06:25  9:39 2:06:46 
  760  1039 Nga Do               39 373/749  F  64/117 F3539     GROTON CT             2:06:26  9:39 2:06:40 
  761  1053 Nicholas Lombardo    25 387/511  M  48/56  M2529     WESTERLY RI           2:06:31  9:40 2:07:30 
  762   693 Lynne Ruben          34 374/749  F  53/108 F3034     STAMFORD CT           2:06:31  9:40 2:07:04 
  763   473 Amanda McNulty       33 375/749  F  54/108 F3034     MIDDLEBURY VT         2:06:35  9:40 2:07:07 
  764  1060 Nancy Leblanc        43 376/749  F  67/117 F4044     MANSFIELD MA          2:06:39  9:40 2:06:58 
  765  1061 Andrea Ambs          48 377/749  F  48/76  F4549     FOXBORO MA            2:06:39  9:40 2:06:58 
  766   649 Thomas Calvello      46 388/511  M  50/60  M4549     BURLINGTON CT         2:06:55  9:41 2:07:40 
  767  1149 Danielle Johnson     44 378/749  F  68/117 F4044     HARTFORD CT           2:06:57  9:42 2:07:37 
  768  1110 Sarah Wiliarty       43 379/749  F  69/117 F4044     MIDDLETOWN CT         2:07:00  9:42 2:07:33 
  769  1275 Matthew Cieslowski   36 389/511  M  23/49  CLYDE     MANCHESTER CT         2:07:01  9:42 2:07:37 
  770  1515 Erin Kelly Tragash   42 380/749  F  70/117 F4044     FARMINGTON CT         2:07:21  9:43 2:08:08 
  771   482 Shirley Kramer       41 381/749  F  71/117 F4044     O FALLON MO           2:07:23  9:44 2:07:50 
  772   106 George Chartier      43 390/511  M  24/49  CLYDE     HOLYOKE MA            2:07:25  9:44 2:07:54 
  773  1263 Brodie Hall          28 391/511  M  49/56  M2529     BOSTON MA             2:07:29  9:44 2:08:17 
  774   291 Dave King            51 392/511  M  25/49  CLYDE     GLASTONBURY CT        2:07:34  9:44 2:07:53 
  775    79 Andrea Gardos        29 382/749  F  55/107 F2529     DEDHAM MA             2:07:35  9:44 2:07:58 
  776  1004 Jim Hare             47 393/511  M  51/60  M4549     CANTERBURY CT         2:07:36  9:44 2:08:32 
  777   180 Katie Wandzy         29 383/749  F  56/107 F2529     MANCHESTER CT         2:07:36  9:45 2:08:22 
  778  1521 Team Calumet Cruiser 44 394/511  M   4/4   RT-MALE   GRISWOLD CT           2:07:39  9:45 2:08:04 
  779  1033 Troy Hopkins         45 395/511  M  52/60  M4549     COVENTRY CT           2:07:41  9:45 2:07:48 
  780   402 Kristy Battersby     32 384/749  F  11/52  ATHENA    FOSTER RI             2:07:43  9:45 2:08:10 
  781   545 Tao Nguyen           34 396/511  M  42/52  M3034     MARSTONS MILLS MA     2:07:44  9:45 2:08:04 
  782  1279 Anya Hughes          33 385/749  F  55/108 F3034     BRISTOL CT            2:07:49  9:45 2:09:05 
  783  1504 Team Mamas On The Ru 36 386/749  F  10/26  RT-FEMALE NEW HAVEN CT          2:08:00  9:46 2:08:49 
  784  1064 Elizabeth Hnitecki   33 387/749  F  56/108 F3034     WATERTOWN MA          2:08:00  9:46 2:08:42 
  785   792 Peter Cusolito       50 397/511  M  54/61  M5054     CHERRY VALLEY MA      2:08:01  9:46 2:08:53 
  786  1054 Mariah Goerner       24 388/749  F  30/50  F2024     EAST PROVIDENCE RI    2:08:01  9:46 2:08:58 
  787  1134 Megan Cloke          32 389/749  F  57/108 F3034     DORCHESTER MA         2:08:03  9:47 2:08:50 
  788   378 Jennie Spinelli      32 390/749  F  58/108 F3034     LEBANON NH            2:08:03  9:47 2:08:43 
  789   379 Catherine Rist-Gusta 27 391/749  F  57/107 F2529     SOUTH WINDSOR CT      2:08:04  9:47 2:08:43 
  790   319 Laura Tiffany        25 392/749  F  58/107 F2529     BALTIC CT             2:08:05  9:47 2:08:43 
  791   424 Katie Lorenzen       31 393/749  F  59/108 F3034     LEDYARD CT            2:08:06  9:47 2:08:23 
  792  1517 Team Just Married    42 398/511  M  19/25  RT-COED   NEW HAVEN CT          2:08:07  9:47 2:08:34 
  793   376 Michael Golub        30 399/511  M  43/52  M3034     LEBANON NH            2:08:08  9:47 2:08:48 
  794   377 Karen Golub          58 394/749  F   3/17  F5559     HEBRON CT             2:08:10  9:47 2:08:48 
  795   311 Jeffrey Pfaffinger   34 400/511  M  44/52  M3034     NEWINGTON CT          2:08:18  9:48 2:09:29 
  796   434 Crystal Neskey       41 395/749  F  72/117 F4044     UNDERHILL VT          2:08:21  9:48 2:09:07 
  797  1190 Susan McKenna        24 396/749  F  31/50  F2024     SOUTHBURY CT          2:08:22  9:48 2:09:13 
  798   554 Ede Stallmann        39 401/511  M  48/55  M3539     WESTFIELD MA          2:08:22  9:48 2:09:07 
  799   553 Angelika Stallmann   33 397/749  F  60/108 F3034     WESTFIELD MA          2:08:23  9:48 2:09:07 
  800   543 Kate Neuens          23 398/749  F  32/50  F2024     SALEM MA              2:08:28  9:48 2:09:25 
  801   781 Robert Dess          54 402/511  M  55/61  M5054     MADISON CT            2:08:34  9:49 2:09:37 
  802  1084 Bridgit Buscetto     52 399/749  F  24/48  F5054     NEW LONDON CT         2:08:36  9:49 2:09:02 
  803    26 Sarah May            28 400/749  F  59/107 F2529     BRIGHTON MA           2:08:38  9:49 2:09:20 
  804   504 Drew Deresienski     26 403/511  M  50/56  M2529     PLAINVILLE CT         2:08:46  9:50 2:09:37 
  805   774 Kerstin Berardino    40 401/749  F  73/117 F4044     KILLINGWORTH CT       2:08:46  9:50 2:09:25 
  806   416 Linda Beese          55 402/749  F   4/17  F5559     CHICAGO IL            2:08:52  9:50 2:09:25 
  807    59 Timothy Wilcox       45 404/511  M  26/49  CLYDE     TORRINGTON CT         2:08:52  9:50 2:09:36 
  808   775 Bill Berardino       40 405/511  M  64/83  M4044     KILLINGWORTH CT       2:08:53  9:50 2:09:31 
  809    29 Lynn Worobey         25 403/749  F  60/107 F2529     WESTERLY RI           2:08:53  9:50 2:09:28 
  810  1547 Team Ginnetti-Massey 35 404/749  F  11/26  RT-FEMALE MADISON CT            2:08:54  9:50 2:09:34 
  811   597 Karen Short          52 405/749  F  25/48  F5054     NEW LONDON CT         2:08:56  9:51 2:09:49 
  812   602 Susan Smith          54 406/749  F  26/48  F5054     NEW LONDON CT         2:08:57  9:51 2:09:49 
  813  1287 Michael Lucchesi     54 406/511  M  56/61  M5054     SOUTH HADLEY MA       2:08:57  9:51 2:09:07 
  814   882 Kristen Siddell      38 407/749  F  65/117 F3539     GLASTONBURY CT        2:08:58  9:51 2:08:58 
  815   723 Laura Luchette       41 408/749  F  74/117 F4044     NEW CANAAN CT         2:08:59  9:51 2:09:09 
  816   780 Tim McQuade          31 407/511  M  45/52  M3034     NATICK MA             2:09:01  9:51 2:09:43 
  817  1288 Peggy Pelland        56 409/749  F   5/17  F5559     NORTH STONINGTON CT   2:09:03  9:51 2:11:45 
  818  1535 Team Fat Bottomed Gi 27 410/749  F  12/26  RT-FEMALE PALISADES PARK NJ     2:09:06  9:51 2:09:23 
  819   743 Colleen Connors      38 411/749  F  66/117 F3539     SHARON MA             2:09:07  9:51 2:09:33 
  820   956 Jean Greenwood       41 412/749  F  75/117 F4044     SOUTH KINGSTOWN RI    2:09:08  9:52 2:09:31 
  821  1080 Jill Destefano       47 413/749  F  49/76  F4549     ESSEX CT              2:09:13  9:52 2:09:42 
  822   568 Barbara Ranieri      53 414/749  F  27/48  F5054     CLINTON MA            2:09:20  9:52 2:09:58 
  823   251 Lisa Dydo            30 415/749  F  61/108 F3034     MOODUS CT             2:09:21  9:52 2:09:53 
  824  1548 Ruth Peterle-Dzeterl 29 416/749  F  20/25  RT-COED   STORRS CT             2:09:22  9:53 2:09:28 
  825   220 Beth Wenzel          36 417/749  F  67/117 F3539     VERNON CT             2:09:25  9:53 2:10:09 
  826  1065 Stacy Cardinal       37 418/749  F  68/117 F3539     LEBANON CT            2:09:26  9:53 2:10:05 
  827  1551 Team Runaway Bay Run 42 419/749  F  21/25  RT-COED   NEW HAVEN CT          2:09:26  9:53 2:09:58 
  828   583 Kristina Law         28 420/749  F  61/107 F2529     NEW HAVEN CT          2:09:31  9:53 2:10:00 
  829   975 Bill Fine            50 408/511  M  27/49  CLYDE     FRANKLIN MA           2:09:35  9:54 2:10:28 
  830  1380 Jennifer Warren      29 421/749  F  62/107 F2529     LOWELL MA             2:09:38  9:54 2:10:29 
  831   196 Billie Sue McCarthy  29 422/749  F  63/107 F2529     SOUTH WINDSOR CT      2:09:40  9:54 2:10:04 
  832   198 Danielle Rusczyk     27 423/749  F  64/107 F2529     BERLIN CT             2:09:41  9:54 2:10:05 
  833   523 Heather McDonald     36 424/749  F  69/117 F3539     STORRS CT             2:09:42  9:54 2:09:57 
  834   538 Rachael McClelland   30 425/749  F  62/108 F3034     OXFORD CT             2:10:09  9:56 2:10:39 
  835  1526 Team Runner Girls    31 426/749  F  13/26  RT-FEMALE NEW HAVEN CT          2:10:13  9:56 2:10:43 
  836  1276 Amanda Freitas       33 427/749  F  63/108 F3034     PROVIDENCE RI         2:10:13  9:56 2:11:23 
  837   791 Tim Downing          30 409/511  M  28/49  CLYDE     MEDFORD MA            2:10:14  9:57 2:10:38 
  838   492 Aileen Flanagan      50 428/749  F  28/48  F5054     PARSIPPANY NJ         2:10:20  9:57 2:10:44 
  839   451 Victoria Derewal     27 429/749  F  65/107 F2529     STAMFORD CT           2:10:26  9:57 2:10:26 
  840   557 Jennifer Brennan     39 430/749  F  70/117 F3539     WESTERLY RI           2:10:30  9:58 2:11:27 
  841    95 Lauren Nichols       28 431/749  F  66/107 F2529     GROTON CT             2:10:36  9:58 2:11:28 
  842  1520 Kristina Kenyon      42 432/749  F  14/26  RT-FEMALE WESTERLY RI           2:10:38  9:58 2:12:54 
  843   132 Karen Caron          54 433/749  F  29/48  F5054     KENSINGTON CT         2:10:40  9:58 2:11:24 
  844   380 Joyce Pescatello-Ric 60 434/749  F   3/6   F6064     RUMFORD RI            2:10:40  9:59 2:11:29 
  845   876 Yvette Tetreault     24 435/749  F  33/50  F2024     BRIGHTON MA           2:10:41  9:59 2:11:24 
  846   753 Misi Babington       40 436/749  F  76/117 F4044     BROOKFIELD CT         2:10:43  9:59 2:11:21 
  847   594 Beth Felicetti-Mille 45 437/749  F  50/76  F4549     NEW HAVEN CT          2:10:43  9:59 2:10:53 
  848   912 Magaly Correa        39 438/749  F  71/117 F3539     TORRINGTON CT         2:10:44  9:59 2:11:40 
  849   497 Stephanie Flowers    26 439/749  F  67/107 F2529     FEEDING HILLS MA      2:10:51  9:59 2:11:09 
  850  1272 Bonnie Topham        45 440/749  F  51/76  F4549     SCARBOROUGH ME        2:10:59 10:00 2:11:24 
  851   663 Katherine Murphy     32 441/749  F  64/108 F3034     DOUGLAS MA            2:11:03 10:00 2:12:06 
  852  1166 Brian Phillips       27 410/511  M  51/56  M2529     NEW HAVEN CT          2:11:10 10:01 2:11:41 
  853  1012 Julie Fear           47 442/749  F  52/76  F4549     NEW HAVEN CT          2:11:11 10:01 2:12:06 
  854  1208 Kyle Kiepke          46 411/511  M  53/60  M4549     HOLYOKE MA            2:11:12 10:01 2:11:38 
  855   495 Tom Orifice          49 412/511  M  54/60  M4549     ENFIELD CT            2:11:12 10:01 2:11:38 
  856    84 Gissel Walz          25 443/749  F  68/107 F2529     GROTON CT             2:11:23 10:02 2:12:13 
  857   307 Edward Kelly         71 413/511  M   1/1   M7074     BARRINGTON RI         2:11:23 10:02 2:12:11 
  858   915 Kenneth Senibaldi    48 414/511  M  55/60  M4549     MELROSE MA            2:11:24 10:02 2:12:21 
  859   199 Siobhan Curran       34 444/749  F  65/108 F3034     BROOKLYN CT           2:11:27 10:02 2:12:17 
  860   673 Cassandra Fox        22 445/749  F  34/50  F2024     BRIGHTON MA           2:11:31 10:02 2:12:04 
  861  1204 Anne Gaston          56 446/749  F   6/17  F5559     WILTON CT             2:11:34 10:03 2:12:11 
  862   212 Joshua Dyer          23 415/511  M  18/22  M2024     BOLTON CT             2:11:34 10:03 2:12:10 
  863   542 Bob Davidson         43 416/511  M  65/83  M4044     MARLBOROUGH CT        2:11:35 10:03 2:12:22 
  864  1280 Holly Durstin        44 447/749  F  77/117 F4044     NORFOLK CT            2:11:39 10:03 2:12:56 
  865   590 Deanna Stevens       30 448/749  F  66/108 F3034     STERLING MA           2:11:40 10:03 2:12:20 
  866   651 Melissa Meek         37 449/749  F  12/52  ATHENA    CHESHIRE CT           2:11:40 10:03 2:12:14 
  867   712 Jill Lee             49 450/749  F  53/76  F4549     MONROE CT             2:11:41 10:03 2:12:05 
  868    15 Linda Keegan         40 451/749  F  78/117 F4044     WESTERLY RI           2:11:48 10:04 2:12:18 
  869  1300 Michael Petrarca     24 417/511  M  19/22  M2024     NORTH SCITUATE RI     2:11:49 10:04 2:11:49 
  870   999 Ellen Bradley        31 452/749  F  67/108 F3034     NEW YORK NY           2:11:55 10:04 2:12:37 
  871   430 Toyin Ajayi          31 453/749  F  68/108 F3034     CAMBRIDGE MA          2:11:56 10:04 2:12:37 
  872  1282 Howard Spear         62 418/511  M   7/15  M6064     WESTBROOK ME          2:12:00 10:05 2:12:59 
  873  1525 Team It Ain't Easy   29 454/749  F  15/26  RT-FEMALE CHARLESTOWN MA        2:12:13 10:06 2:13:00 
  874   678 Daniela Vallana      30 455/749  F  69/108 F3034     WESTERLY RI           2:12:13 10:06 2:12:48 
  875   423 Kevin Johnson        42 419/511  M  29/49  CLYDE     ATTLEBORO MA          2:12:17 10:06 2:12:40 
  876  1292 Rona Busse           43 456/749  F  79/117 F4044     HARRISVILLE RI        2:12:19 10:06 2:12:40 
  877  1522 Team Spark Ladies       457/749  F  16/26  RT-FEMALE ?                     2:12:21 10:06 2:12:42 
  878   175 Eric Purvis          41 420/511  M  66/83  M4044     ENFIELD CT            2:12:22 10:06 2:12:58 
  879   754 David Thomas         44 421/511  M  30/49  CLYDE     REHOBOTH MA           2:12:25 10:07 2:12:46 
  880  1222 Josh Coroa           33 422/511  M  46/52  M3034     TIVERTON RI           2:12:32 10:07 2:13:21 
  881   919 Laura Walsh          23 458/749  F  35/50  F2024     LINDENHURST NY        2:12:36 10:07 2:12:40 
  882   874 Jennifer Kapoor      33 459/749  F  70/108 F3034     COLCHESTER CT         2:12:43 10:08 2:13:32 
  883  1541 Team Hometown Girls  35 460/749  F  17/26  RT-FEMALE NEW HAVEN CT          2:12:44 10:08 2:13:35 
  884  1264 Deanne Gauya         49 461/749  F  54/76  F4549     SOUTHBURY CT          2:12:54 10:09 2:13:46 
  885   156 Michael Moroney      48 423/511  M  56/60  M4549     SUFFIELD CT           2:12:55 10:09 2:13:19 
  886   512 Jennifer Gray        40 462/749  F  80/117 F4044     STONINGTON CT         2:13:07 10:10 2:13:52 
  887  1206 Julie Jones          42 463/749  F  81/117 F4044     EAST HAMPTON CT       2:13:07 10:10 2:13:39 
  888   174 Amanda Brinton       35 464/749  F  72/117 F3539     TROY NY               2:13:13 10:10 2:13:50 
  889  1172 Lawrence McCartney   51 424/511  M  57/61  M5054     NEW FAIRFIELD CT      2:13:22 10:11 2:13:42 
  890  1163 Michael Kane         51 425/511  M  31/49  CLYDE     SHELTON CT            2:13:24 10:11 2:13:42 
  891  1057 Meghan Jordan        38 465/749  F  73/117 F3539     BRISTOL RI            2:13:24 10:11 2:14:25 
  892   713 Laura Hurley         54 466/749  F  30/48  F5054     BRAINTREE MA          2:13:27 10:11 2:14:17 
  893   871 Lori Lewis           39 467/749  F  74/117 F3539     COLCHESTER CT         2:13:27 10:11 2:14:15 
  894   943 Kymme Wood           46 468/749  F  55/76  F4549     PALMER MA             2:13:38 10:12 2:14:19 
  895  1153 Yukiko Sueda         27 469/749  F  69/107 F2529     PROVIDENCE RI         2:13:49 10:13 2:14:20 
  896   116 Michael Bailey       40 426/511  M  67/83  M4044     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:13:51 10:13 2:14:53 
  897   880 Justice Thurman      43 427/511  M  68/83  M4044     CHESHIRE CT           2:13:54 10:13 2:14:28 
  898   879 Jahn Surette         44 470/749  F  82/117 F4044     EAST LONGMEADOW MA    2:13:55 10:13 2:14:29 
  899   970 Debra Neveu          42 471/749  F  83/117 F4044     GRANBY MA             2:13:57 10:14 2:14:20 
  900   513 Rebecca Troeger      35 472/749  F  75/117 F3539     MYSTIC CT             2:14:12 10:15 2:14:53 
  901   259 Joanne Roberson      51 473/749  F  31/48  F5054     EAST HAMPTON CT       2:14:23 10:16 2:15:09 
  902    71 Jill Esernia         28 474/749  F  70/107 F2529     GROTON CT             2:14:31 10:16 2:15:31 
  903   217 Marielle Nyser       43 475/749  F  84/117 F4044     ELLINGTON CT          2:14:37 10:17 2:15:17 
  904   219 Sonya Conrad         40 476/749  F  85/117 F4044     STORRS MANSFIELD CT   2:14:40 10:17 2:15:39 
  905   479 Kasey Pregler        23 477/749  F  36/50  F2024     STORRS CT             2:14:42 10:17 2:15:24 
  906   303 Robert Roman         25 428/511  M  32/49  CLYDE     NEWINGTON CT          2:14:50 10:18 2:15:36 
  907  1502 Team Whine Time      40 478/749  F  18/26  RT-FEMALE ELLINGTON CT          2:14:50 10:18 2:15:12 
  908  1029 Danielle Visconti    34 479/749  F  71/108 F3034     STRATFORD CT          2:14:51 10:18 2:15:52 
  909  1026 Kevin Woodin         33 429/511  M  47/52  M3034     WEST HAVEN CT         2:14:52 10:18 2:15:53 
  910   399 Marc Mazzella        41 430/511  M  33/49  CLYDE     WATERFORD CT          2:14:54 10:18 2:15:09 
  911   359 Jennifer Black       52 480/749  F  32/48  F5054     GLASTONBURY CT        2:14:54 10:18 2:15:30 
  912   110 Melissa Millan       51 481/749  F  33/48  F5054     SIMSBURY CT           2:14:56 10:18 2:15:19 
  913   565 Scott Harold         47 431/511  M  57/60  M4549     WESTERLY RI           2:14:59 10:18 2:15:39 
  914   617 Julie Sullivan       34 482/749  F  13/52  ATHENA    BRAINTREE MA          2:15:00 10:18 2:15:51 
  915  1118 Laura Woods          37 483/749  F  76/117 F3539     HARRISVILLE RI        2:15:00 10:18 2:15:43 
  916   598 Andrew Chaney        42 432/511  M  34/49  CLYDE     STONINGTON CT         2:15:00 10:18 2:15:53 
  917  1161 Dawn Kane            47 484/749  F  56/76  F4549     SHELTON CT            2:15:09 10:19 2:15:38 
  918   773 Stacy Balsewicz      31 485/749  F  72/108 F3034     STAFFORD SPRINGS CT   2:15:10 10:19 2:15:31 
  919  1020 Erin Blette          27 486/749  F  71/107 F2529     NEW LONDON CT         2:15:11 10:19 2:16:05 
  920   973 Jennifer Stillman    34 487/749  F  73/108 F3034     GROTON CT             2:15:13 10:19 2:15:33 
  921  1226 Jona Little          42 488/749  F  86/117 F4044     PAMPA TX              2:15:16 10:20 2:16:13 
  922   449 Debbie Eddy          53 489/749  F  34/48  F5054     WHITINSVILLE MA       2:15:24 10:20 2:15:46 
  923   566 Dale Harold          36 433/511  M  35/49  CLYDE     KNOXVILLE TN          2:15:30 10:21 2:16:10 
  924     4 George Kuenneke      44 434/511  M  69/83  M4044     WATERFORD CT          2:15:30 10:21 2:16:14 
  925   563 Lindsay Harold       33 490/749  F  74/108 F3034     KNOXVILLE TN          2:15:30 10:21 2:16:10 
  926   137 Lisa Glowacki        44 491/749  F  87/117 F4044     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:15:31 10:21 2:16:01 
  927   592 Laura Meyer          24 492/749  F  37/50  F2024     NORTH HAVEN CT        2:15:33 10:21 2:16:15 
  928  1003 Alejandro Martinez   29 435/511  M  52/56  M2529     ASHFORD CT            2:15:38 10:21 2:15:53 
  929   469 John Mitsch          22 436/511  M  36/49  CLYDE     SIMSBURY CT           2:15:43 10:22 2:16:27 
  930   385 Natascia Urgo        27 493/749  F  72/107 F2529     PAWCATUCK CT          2:15:48 10:22 2:15:56 
  931    12 Kory Klimas          30 437/511  M  48/52  M3034     PAWCATUCK CT          2:15:48 10:22 2:15:55 
  932   386 Carol Ann Dilibero   53 494/749  F  35/48  F5054     BLACKSTONE MA         2:15:54 10:22 2:16:48 
  933   387 Jay Dilibero         56 438/511  M  21/29  M5559     BLACKSTONE MA         2:15:54 10:22 2:16:47 
  934   472 Linda Hines          34 495/749  F  75/108 F3034     GROTON CT             2:15:57 10:23 2:17:01 
  935   344 David Kiersznowski   44 439/511  M  37/49  CLYDE     WINDSOR CT            2:15:57 10:23 2:16:32 
  936   852 Sara Sheridan        36 496/749  F  77/117 F3539     GAYLORDSVILLE CT      2:16:07 10:23 2:16:39 
  937   747 Jackie Gilman        47 497/749  F  57/76  F4549     WARWICK RI            2:16:12 10:24 2:16:49 
  938  1224 Erin Coroa           33 498/749  F  76/108 F3034     TIVERTON RI           2:16:16 10:24 2:17:05 
  939  1002 John Waterman        35 440/511  M  49/55  M3539     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:16:17 10:24 2:17:14 
  940  1093 Kameron Scampoli     33 499/749  F  77/108 F3034     PROVIDENCE RI         2:16:17 10:24 2:17:09 
  941   548 Rachel Jusseaume     36 500/749  F  78/117 F3539     NEW HAVEN CT          2:16:19 10:24 2:17:00 
  942  1103 Kimberly Cooney      37 501/749  F  79/117 F3539     EAST LONGMEADOW MA    2:16:20 10:24 2:17:10 
  943   927 Brian Morris         27 441/511  M  38/49  CLYDE     EAST GREENWICH RI     2:16:21 10:25 2:17:03 
  944   931 Paul Twing           42 442/511  M  70/83  M4044     NORWALK CT            2:16:25 10:25 2:17:13 
  945  1283 Jane April           35 502/749  F  80/117 F3539     PORTLAND ME           2:16:26 10:25 2:17:25 
  946   245 Gerard Joyal         38 443/511  M  50/55  M3539     SOMERS CT             2:16:28 10:25 2:17:12 
  947  1313 Kelly Zigmunds       28 503/749  F  73/107 F2529     PLANTSVILLE CT        2:16:33 10:25 2:17:04 
  948   412 Elizabeth Mattern    22 504/749  F  38/50  F2024     PRESTON CT            2:16:34 10:26 2:17:12 
  949  1078 Michael Pozzetta     64 444/511  M   8/15  M6064     COLCHESTER CT         2:16:36 10:26 2:17:29 
  950   413 Allison Delaney      35 505/749  F  81/117 F3539     EAST LYME CT          2:16:36 10:26 2:16:55 
  951  1508 Team Moms On The Run 48 506/749  F  19/26  RT-FEMALE WETHERSFIELD CT       2:16:41 10:26 2:17:22 
  952   204 Larry Urquhart       50 445/511  M  58/61  M5054     SOUTHBURY CT          2:16:43 10:26 2:17:37 
  953  1102 Stephanie Luke       36 507/749  F  14/52  ATHENA    BRIMFIELD MA          2:16:45 10:26 2:17:35 
  954   631 Thea Cerio           35 508/749  F  82/117 F3539     CRANSTON RI           2:16:45 10:26 2:17:48 
  955    60 Beth Lazorsmith      45 509/749  F  58/76  F4549     NEW HAVEN CT          2:16:46 10:26 2:17:18 
  956   662 Aron D'Aquila        35 446/511  M  51/55  M3539     SALEM CT              2:16:50 10:27 2:17:34 
  957  1550 Team Blue Thunder    46 510/749  F  22/25  RT-COED   EAST LYME CT          2:16:51 10:27 2:16:54 
  958   989 Kelley O'Neill       29 511/749  F  74/107 F2529     MANCHESTER CT         2:16:51 10:27 2:17:27 
  959   997 Alexis Colgan        29 512/749  F  75/107 F2529     SOMERS CT             2:16:53 10:27 2:17:28 
  960  1017 Katie Hargett        25 513/749  F  15/52  ATHENA    MERIDEN CT            2:16:53 10:27 2:17:18 
  961   351 Cassie Bradford      40 514/749  F  88/117 F4044     BOZRAH CT             2:16:54 10:27 2:17:15 
  962  1316 Eric Benevides       42 447/511  M  71/83  M4044     JOHNSTON RI           2:16:57 10:27 2:17:41 
  963   349 Alyssa Pendleton     36 515/749  F  83/117 F3539     NORWICH CT            2:16:58 10:27 2:17:19 
  964   361 Kelly Zelinsky       32 516/749  F  78/108 F3034     VERNON CT             2:16:58 10:27 2:17:21 
  965   800 Stephanie Wheeler    37 517/749  F  84/117 F3539     BRISTOL RI            2:16:58 10:27 2:17:41 
  966  1242 Kaela Dionne         24 518/749  F  39/50  F2024     WESTERLY RI           2:16:59 10:27 2:17:26 
  967  1240 Sarah Roscioli       22 519/749  F  40/50  F2024     STURBRIDGE MA         2:16:59 10:27 2:17:26 
  968  1536 Team Maru            32 520/749  F  23/25  RT-COED   JAMAICA PLAIN MA      2:17:01 10:28 2:17:38 
  969   301 Morgan Begin         20 521/749  F  41/50  F2024     EAST HAMPTON CT       2:17:04 10:28 2:17:56 
  970   169 Mary Beth Sweeney    43 522/749  F  89/117 F4044     ROCKY HILL CT         2:17:05 10:28 2:17:46 
  971   646 Ed Jamerson          55 448/511  M  39/49  CLYDE     OLD LYME CT           2:17:05 10:28 2:18:07 
  972   382 Susan Harkins        57 523/749  F   7/17  F5559     NEW YORK NY           2:17:09 10:28 2:17:52 
  973   589 Morgan Rein          21 524/749  F  42/50  F2024     MYSTIC CT             2:17:10 10:28 2:17:51 
  974   265 Chrissy Monaco       26 525/749  F  76/107 F2529     GLASTONBURY CT        2:17:14 10:29 2:17:34 
  975   750 Laura Taglianetti    30 526/749  F  79/108 F3034     NEW HAVEN CT          2:17:15 10:29 2:17:31 
  976  1219 Samantha Murphy      22 527/749  F  43/50  F2024     MANCHESTER CT         2:17:17 10:29 2:17:26 
  977   335 Vicky Valery         37 528/749  F  85/117 F3539     MIDDLETOWN CT         2:17:20 10:29 2:18:10 
  978   981 Emily Diana          19 529/749  F   7/9   F1519     MANCHESTER CT         2:17:23 10:29 2:18:05 
  979   980 Leo Diana            50 449/511  M  59/61  M5054     MANCHESTER CT         2:17:23 10:29 2:18:05 
  980  1127 Jacqueline Landers   29 530/749  F  77/107 F2529     SOUTH BOSTON MA       2:17:32 10:30 2:17:46 
  981   345 William Donovan      59 450/511  M  22/29  M5559     MIDDLETOWN CT         2:17:32 10:30 2:18:10 
  982   722 Janet Crocker        34 531/749  F  80/108 F3034     WOODBURY CT           2:17:33 10:30 2:17:47 
  983    56 Aaron Schless        24 451/511  M  20/22  M2024     GROTON CT             2:17:34 10:30 2:18:29 
  984    55 Katharine Terbush    26 532/749  F  78/107 F2529     GROTON CT             2:17:36 10:30 2:18:32 
  985   740 Wesley Royce         26 533/749  F  79/107 F2529     NEW YORK NY           2:17:39 10:30 2:18:24 
  986   887 Bruce Grisafe        59 452/511  M  23/29  M5559     SALEM CT              2:17:39 10:31 2:18:01 
  987   404 Mary Jo Benny        57 534/749  F   8/17  F5559     SCOTIA NY             2:17:44 10:31 2:18:39 
  988    22 Jill Reeves          28 535/749  F  16/52  ATHENA    PAWCATUCK CT          2:17:46 10:31 2:18:28 
  989   117 Brian Callaghan      45 453/511  M  58/60  M4549     ENFIELD CT            2:17:52 10:32 2:18:54 
  990  1092 Elizabeth Clare      35 536/749  F  17/52  ATHENA    RIVERSIDE RI          2:17:57 10:32 2:18:50 
  991   685 Marlynn O'Donnell    43 537/749  F  90/117 F4044     MYSTIC CT             2:18:00 10:32 2:19:37 
  992     6 Kira Masters         28 538/749  F  80/107 F2529     UNCASVILLE CT         2:18:06 10:33 2:19:24 
  993  1509 Team Maher           20 539/749  F  20/26  RT-FEMALE NEW HAVEN CT          2:18:25 10:34 2:19:15 
  994    39 Kathleen Sullivan    54 540/749  F  36/48  F5054     LOWELL MA             2:18:33 10:35 2:19:11 
  995   414 Karen Moorehead      36 541/749  F  86/117 F3539     GALES FERRY CT        2:18:33 10:35 2:18:53 
  996    38 Kathleen Norton      47 542/749  F  18/52  ATHENA    LOWELL MA             2:18:33 10:35 2:19:11 
  997    57 Kristen Lengyel      35 543/749  F  87/117 F3539     NAUGATUCK CT          2:18:39 10:35 2:19:32 
  998    33 Rosaly Morsheimer    39 544/749  F  88/117 F3539     BLOOMFIELD CT         2:18:39 10:35 2:19:28 
  999   688 Cheryl Nelson        41 545/749  F  91/117 F4044     EAST ROCKAWAY NY      2:18:40 10:35 2:19:01 
 1000   309 Brenda Moulton       43 546/749  F  19/52  ATHENA    COVENTRY CT           2:18:43 10:35 2:19:33 
 1001   629 Christina Dibona     32 547/749  F  81/108 F3034     NORWALK CT            2:18:45 10:36 2:19:41 
 1002  1096 Diane Simms          51 548/749  F  37/48  F5054     MANSFIELD MA          2:18:50 10:36 2:19:26 
 1003   126 Amy Schmelter        45 549/749  F  59/76  F4549     ELLINGTON CT          2:19:07 10:37 2:19:25 
 1004   201 Marisa Boasa         34 550/749  F  20/52  ATHENA    VERNON CT             2:19:12 10:38 2:19:58 
 1005   682 Martin Hosek         42 454/511  M  72/83  M4044     LOWELL MA             2:19:14 10:38 2:19:20 
 1006   191 Kyle Fitzgibbons     37 455/511  M  52/55  M3539     PORTLAND CT           2:19:19 10:38 2:19:38 
 1007  1089 Jess Stimson         25 551/749  F  81/107 F2529     WARWICK RI            2:19:20 10:38 2:19:48 
 1008   283 Amanda Jenkins       24 552/749  F  44/50  F2024     WESTBROOK CT          2:19:21 10:38 2:20:10 
 1009  1088 Michelle Burnett     33 553/749  F  82/108 F3034     WARWICK RI            2:19:21 10:38 2:19:48 
 1010   176 Niko Stanwicks       24 554/749  F  21/52  ATHENA    COVENTRY CT           2:19:25 10:39 2:20:10 
 1011   114 Aurora Contrino      39 555/749  F  89/117 F3539     PLAINVILLE CT         2:19:26 10:39 2:20:14 
 1012    50 Katie Saul           43 556/749  F  92/117 F4044     PETERSBURG NJ         2:19:33 10:39 2:20:21 
 1013     1 Carol Garofano       55 557/749  F   9/17  F5559     WATERFORD CT          2:19:42 10:40 2:20:26 
 1014   122 Lydia Lutt           28 558/749  F  82/107 F2529     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:20:00 10:41 2:20:47 
 1015   354 Seana Mazzarino      24 559/749  F  45/50  F2024     LONGMEADOW MA         2:20:04 10:42 2:20:47 
 1016   739 Tracy True           29 560/749  F  83/107 F2529     NEW HAVEN CT          2:20:04 10:42 2:20:54 
 1017   363 Michael Oskandy      25 456/511  M  40/49  CLYDE     BETHEL CT             2:20:07 10:42 2:20:50 
 1018   218 Nancy Budd           43 561/749  F  93/117 F4044     ELLINGTON CT          2:20:08 10:42 2:20:48 
 1019   223 Hank Minor           42 457/511  M  41/49  CLYDE     COVENTRY CT           2:20:17 10:43 2:21:19 
 1020  1183 Jennifer Darkazalli  26 562/749  F  84/107 F2529     NEW LONDON CT         2:20:18 10:43 2:20:58 
 1021    47 Lisa Lockwood        53 563/749  F  38/48  F5054     OWINGS MILLS MD       2:20:24 10:43 2:20:53 
 1022   612 Randall Lestinsky    44 458/511  M  73/83  M4044     PAWCATUCK CT          2:20:29 10:43 2:21:27 
 1023   537 Emilie Cravinho      31 564/749  F  83/108 F3034     PAWCATUCK CT          2:20:32 10:44 2:21:28 
 1024   476 Anne Collette        50 565/749  F  39/48  F5054     PAWCATUCK CT          2:20:36 10:44 2:21:28 
 1025   293 Peter Licht          66 459/511  M   2/4   M6569     NEWTOWN CT            2:20:37 10:44 2:21:15 
 1026   706 Sarah Slotter        36 566/749  F  90/117 F3539     ELLINGTON CT          2:20:41 10:44 2:21:44 
 1027   952 Amiel Deguzman       42 460/511  M  74/83  M4044     WARWICK RI            2:20:42 10:44 2:21:39 
 1028  1143 Gabriella Harrington 50 567/749  F  40/48  F5054     HOPE VALLEY RI        2:20:42 10:44 2:21:30 
 1029   418 Amy Thornton         38 568/749  F  91/117 F3539     CORAM NY              2:20:45 10:45 2:20:53 
 1030  1258 Jacob Routhier       18 461/511  M   7/7   M1519     HOPE VALLEY RI        2:20:49 10:45 2:21:05 
 1031  1260 Clayton Spinner      25 462/511  M  53/56  M2529     WILLIMANTIC CT        2:20:51 10:45 2:21:50 
 1032   320 Cailyn McDonnell     18 569/749  F   8/9   F1519     AVON CT               2:20:58 10:46 2:21:31 
 1033   419 David Junz           44 463/511  M  75/83  M4044     NESCONSET NY          2:21:13 10:47 2:21:21 
 1034   279 Gerry Lafleur        45 464/511  M  59/60  M4549     ENFIELD CT            2:21:15 10:47 2:22:01 
 1035   278 Michele Lafleur      37 570/749  F  92/117 F3539     ENFIELD CT            2:21:15 10:47 2:22:01 
 1036    81 Edward Czernicki     61 465/511  M   9/15  M6064     WEBSTER MA            2:21:17 10:47 2:22:06 
 1037   995 Amy Jacobitz         34 571/749  F  84/108 F3034     NEW LONDON CT         2:21:20 10:47 2:21:37 
 1038  1255 Frank Jurgens        55 466/511  M  24/29  M5559     MYSTIC CT             2:21:27 10:48 2:21:45 
 1039   582 Carol Gilles         53 572/749  F  41/48  F5054     STONINGTON CT         2:21:34 10:48 2:22:25 
 1040   770 Lynn Ryder           47 573/749  F  60/76  F4549     NORWALK CT            2:21:40 10:49 2:22:06 
 1041   268 Amy Malsheske        37 574/749  F  22/52  ATHENA    PLANTSVILLE CT        2:21:46 10:49 2:22:15 
 1042  1252 Nicole Nicolosi      24 575/749  F  46/50  F2024     WESTERLY RI           2:21:46 10:49 2:22:00 
 1043   942 Vuthy Im             27 467/511  M  54/56  M2529     WATERFORD CT          2:21:47 10:49 2:21:59 
 1044  1164 Anita Duneer         55 576/749  F  10/17  F5559     WYOMING RI            2:21:48 10:49 2:22:36 
 1045  1230 Joe Adams            56 468/511  M  25/29  M5559     WESTERLY RI           2:21:58 10:50 2:23:00 
 1046   374 Tonya McBride        38 577/749  F  93/117 F3539     WYOMING RI            2:22:03 10:51 2:22:57 
 1047   173 Laura Lindquist      27 578/749  F  85/107 F2529     MANCHESTER CT         2:22:08 10:51 2:22:51 
 1048   267 Daniel Ortiz         33 469/511  M  49/52  M3034     GLASTONBURY CT        2:22:13 10:51 2:22:34 
 1049   913 Jamie Pardee         27 579/749  F  86/107 F2529     BOSTON MA             2:22:23 10:52 2:22:51 
 1050  1211 Kelly Horan          27 580/749  F  23/52  ATHENA    NEWINGTON CT          2:22:24 10:52 2:22:58 
 1051  1129 Joshua Smith         39 470/511  M  53/55  M3539     NEW LONDON CT         2:22:26 10:52 2:23:09 
 1052  1142 Elizabeth Stefanow   34 581/749  F  85/108 F3034     EAST GRANBY CT        2:22:27 10:52 2:23:12 
 1053  1150 Alicia Caito         29 582/749  F  87/107 F2529     BRIGHTON MA           2:22:28 10:53 2:23:28 
 1054   869 Roberto Flores       28 471/511  M  55/56  M2529     VICTORVILLE CA        2:22:32 10:53 2:23:32 
 1055   227 John Konow           46 472/511  M  42/49  CLYDE     LEBANON CT            2:22:35 10:53 2:23:20 
 1056   194 Carolyn Nielsen      48 583/749  F  61/76  F4549     MANCHESTER CT         2:22:35 10:53 2:23:18 
 1057   746 Jill Ulery           43 584/749  F  94/117 F4044     SCITUATE MA           2:22:38 10:53 2:25:59 
 1058   455 Sean Griffin         53 473/511  M  43/49  CLYDE     WESTERLY RI           2:22:39 10:53 2:23:16 
 1059   234 Adrienne Spitz       38 585/749  F  94/117 F3539     QUAKER HILL CT        2:22:41 10:54 2:23:24 
 1060   240 Katie O'Leary        38 586/749  F  95/117 F3539     NOANK CT              2:22:45 10:54 2:23:03 
 1061   244 Jennifer Gallagher   31 587/749  F  86/108 F3034     NOANK CT              2:22:47 10:54 2:23:04 
 1062   138 Gabrielle Garrish    39 588/749  F  96/117 F3539     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:22:51 10:54 2:23:20 
 1063   636 Olinda Gabriele      56 589/749  F  11/17  F5559     WESTERLY RI           2:22:52 10:54 2:23:43 
 1064  1237 Alit Bedik           34 590/749  F  87/108 F3034     EAST HARTFORD CT      2:22:56 10:55 2:23:29 
 1065   339 Jim Foote            56 474/511  M  26/29  M5559     BARRINGTON IL         2:23:00 10:55 2:24:32 
 1066   221 Susan Collette       37 591/749  F  97/117 F3539     COVENTRY CT           2:23:01 10:55 2:24:01 
 1067   143 Jennifer Vigneault   33 592/749  F  24/52  ATHENA    COVENTRY CT           2:23:03 10:55 2:23:58 
 1068   108 Andrea Konesky       30 593/749  F  25/52  ATHENA    EAST HAMPTON CT       2:23:10 10:56 2:23:27 
 1069   576 Donald Pavasaris     60 475/511  M  10/15  M6064     KENSINGTON CT         2:23:43 10:58 2:24:24 
 1070   759 Kara Underwood       39 594/749  F  98/117 F3539     NEW CANAAN CT         2:24:02 11:00 2:24:12 
 1071   760 Rona Siegel          45 595/749  F  62/76  F4549     NEW CANAAN CT         2:24:02 11:00 2:24:12 
 1072   383 Colleen Symansky     29 596/749  F  88/107 F2529     QUAKER HILL CT        2:24:10 11:00 2:25:04 
 1073  1024 Ana Tadeu            32 597/749  F  88/108 F3034     NEW HAVEN CT          2:24:17 11:01 2:24:48 
 1074  1022 Jacinto Pereira      33 476/511  M  50/52  M3034     NEW HAVEN CT          2:24:17 11:01 2:24:48 
 1075   903 John Dallaire        56 477/511  M  27/29  M5559     BRISTOL CT            2:24:26 11:02 2:25:22 
 1076   318 Laura McDonnell      44 598/749  F  95/117 F4044     AVON CT               2:24:27 11:02 2:25:00 
 1077   321 Rachel Tressy        42 599/749  F  96/117 F4044     WEATOGUE CT           2:24:27 11:02 2:25:00 
 1078  1130 Erin Carey Hearn     31 600/749  F  89/108 F3034     SAUGERTIES NY         2:24:37 11:02 2:25:26 
 1079  1506 Team Runa-Muck       34 601/749  F  21/26  RT-FEMALE CROMWELL CT           2:24:40 11:03 2:25:29 
 1080   238 Amy Stephenson       34 602/749  F  90/108 F3034     QUAKER HILL CT        2:24:44 11:03 2:25:23 
 1081  1052 Matthew Andrade      44 478/511  M  76/83  M4044     NORTH KINGSTOWN RI    2:24:48 11:03 2:25:40 
 1082   213 Barbara Chichlowski  45 603/749  F  63/76  F4549     ELLINGTON CT          2:24:52 11:04 2:25:32 
 1083   329 Stephen Hilliard Sr. 49 479/511  M  60/60  M4549     SOUTH WINDSOR CT      2:24:54 11:04 2:25:11 
 1084   456 Tom Reynolds         43 480/511  M  77/83  M4044     COLCHESTER CT         2:25:11 11:05 2:25:48 
 1085   489 Ursula McMillian     34 604/749  F  26/52  ATHENA    NEW HAVEN CT          2:25:12 11:05 2:25:20 
 1086   738 Katie Farr           23 605/749  F  47/50  F2024     NEW HAVEN CT          2:25:23 11:06 2:26:13 
 1087  1307 Michele Matyschsyk   30 606/749  F  91/108 F3034     SOUTH WINDSOR CT      2:25:29 11:06 2:25:34 
 1088   783 Kathleen Mason       60 607/749  F   4/6   F6064     SALEM CT              2:25:33 11:07 2:26:25 
 1089   452 Stephen Masso        30 481/511  M  51/52  M3034     SOUTHPORT CT          2:25:39 11:07 2:25:45 
 1090   282 Christene Gunnoud    44 608/749  F  27/52  ATHENA    VERNON CT             2:25:40 11:07 2:26:08 
 1091   276 Dawn Emanuele        46 609/749  F  64/76  F4549     SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  2:25:51 11:08 2:26:26 
 1092   346 Bridget Dahill       44 610/749  F  97/117 F4044     AMHERST MA            2:25:58 11:09 2:26:24 
 1093   642 Christine Curry      32 611/749  F  92/108 F3034     BOSTON MA             2:26:00 11:09 2:26:37 
 1094   671 Pooja Mehta          29 612/749  F  89/107 F2529     BOSTON MA             2:26:00 11:09 2:26:37 
 1095   483 Mary Mumford-Haley   38 613/749  F  28/52  ATHENA    HOPE RI               2:26:06 11:09 2:26:12 
 1096   541 Katherine Haley      14 614/749  F   1/1   F-14      HOPE RI               2:26:07 11:09 2:26:12 
 1097   447 Bernard Davis        63 482/511  M  11/15  M6064     GROSVENOR DALE CT     2:26:21 11:10 2:27:10 
 1098   470 Ann Sisco            44 615/749  F  98/117 F4044     WESTERLY RI           2:26:33 11:11 2:27:33 
 1099   686 Ryann Manning        33 616/749  F  93/108 F3034     CAMBRIDGE MA          2:26:35 11:11 2:27:17 
 1100   511 Anna Sawin           41 617/749  F  99/117 F4044     STONINGTON CT         2:26:38 11:12 2:27:24 
 1101   510 Elizabeth Fauerbach  39 618/749  F  99/117 F3539     STONINGTON CT         2:26:40 11:12 2:27:24 
 1102  1243 Jennifer Lynn Bander 30 619/749  F  94/108 F3034     YALESVILLE CT         2:26:42 11:12 2:27:47 
 1103   166 Lehann Carnevale     30 620/749  F  95/108 F3034     VERNON CT             2:26:49 11:12 2:27:53 
 1104   902 Gary Griffin         56 483/511  M  28/29  M5559     HARWINTON CT          2:27:01 11:13 2:27:58 
 1105   299 Dawn Zaleta          38 621/749  F 100/117 F3539     MARLBOROUGH CT        2:27:02 11:13 2:27:39 
 1106   405 Sue Conger           55 622/749  F  12/17  F5559     POUGHKEEPSIE NY       2:27:04 11:14 2:28:00 
 1107   403 June Vail            58 623/749  F  13/17  F5559     HYDE PARK NY          2:27:04 11:14 2:28:00 
 1108   481 Jordy Doran          41 484/511  M  78/83  M4044     WESTERLY RI           2:27:08 11:14 2:27:25 
 1109  1076 Leanne Farr          54 624/749  F  42/48  F5054     COLCHESTER CT         2:27:27 11:15 2:28:20 
 1110   687 Rasha Khoury         29 625/749  F  90/107 F2529     CAMBRIDGE MA          2:27:31 11:16 2:28:09 
 1111   635 Sheryle Thurlow      50 626/749  F  43/48  F5054     WATERFORD CT          2:27:47 11:17 2:28:38 
 1112    70 Jonathan Hartwell    50 485/511  M  60/61  M5054     ROSLYN HEIGHTS NY     2:27:49 11:17 2:28:20 
 1113   109 Loren Gutowski       17 627/749  F   9/9   F1519     NEW BRITAIN CT        2:28:14 11:19 2:29:00 
 1114   366 Ariana Hernandez     36 628/749  F 101/117 F3539     NATICK MA             2:28:16 11:19 2:29:08 
 1115   875 Jessica Steelman     31 629/749  F  96/108 F3034     NEW LONDON CT         2:28:30 11:20 2:29:26 
 1116  1079 Amanda Shuman        24 630/749  F  48/50  F2024     WATERBURY CT          2:28:36 11:21 2:29:21 
 1117    44 Patricia McComb      54 631/749  F  44/48  F5054     BLOOMFIELD CT         2:28:36 11:21 2:29:32 
 1118   654 Lynne Czerwinski     47 632/749  F  65/76  F4549     BOLTON CT             2:28:53 11:22 2:29:15 
 1119  1218 Christine Lattuada   29 633/749  F  91/107 F2529     BRIDGEWATER MA        2:28:54 11:22 2:29:42 
 1120   123 David Schwarm        44 486/511  M  44/49  CLYDE     MARLBOROUGH, CT       2:28:55 11:22 2:29:38 
 1121   632 Olivia Pearce        25 634/749  F  92/107 F2529     MYSTIC CT             2:29:01 11:22 2:29:26 
 1122    48 Robert Averill       62 487/511  M  12/15  M6064     SHELBURNE MA          2:29:02 11:23 2:30:16 
 1123   183 Mary Kay Rendock     49 635/749  F  29/52  ATHENA    WINDSOR CT            2:29:22 11:24 2:30:10 
 1124   645 Peggy Friest         55 636/749  F  14/17  F5559     PAWCATUCK CT          2:29:30 11:25 2:29:58 
 1125   588 Danielle Gallagher   28 637/749  F  93/107 F2529     WINDSOR LOCKS CT      2:29:37 11:25 2:30:27 
 1126   601 Laura Bourque        37 638/749  F 102/117 F3539     ROCHESTER NH          2:29:45 11:26 2:30:44 
 1127   726 Amy Tiernan          39 639/749  F 103/117 F3539     PAWCATUCK CT          2:29:48 11:26 2:30:41 
 1128  1227 Huan Lin             26 488/511  M  56/56  M2529     NEW HAVEN CT          2:29:49 11:26 2:30:35 
 1129  1040 Blakeley Maggi       33 640/749  F  97/108 F3034     NEW HAVEN CT          2:30:03 11:27 2:30:57 
 1130  1317 Chmielewski Bozena   35 641/749  F 104/117 F3539     JOHNSTON RI           2:30:07 11:28 2:30:50 
 1131   799 Christy Brennan      41 642/749  F 100/117 F4044     BARRINGTON RI         2:30:08 11:28 2:30:51 
 1132   327 Tim Latvakoski       40 489/511  M  79/83  M4044     SOUTH GLASTONBURY CT  2:30:20 11:29 2:30:55 
 1133  1512 Team Powered By Tofu 31 643/749  F  22/26  RT-FEMALE NEW HAVEN CT          2:30:20 11:29 2:30:56 
 1134   467 Nicole Cari          33 644/749  F  98/108 F3034     MIDDLETOWN CT         2:30:21 11:29 2:30:51 
 1135   468 Lina Peterson        33 645/749  F  99/108 F3034     COVENTRY CT           2:30:22 11:29 2:30:51 
 1136  1308 Jo-Anne Serydynski   49 646/749  F  66/76  F4549     WOOD RIVER JUNCTIO RI 2:30:28 11:29 2:31:42 
 1137    94 Kelley Dobbins       43 647/749  F 101/117 F4044     PLYMOUTH CT           2:30:37 11:30 2:31:15 
 1138   623 Dena Giacobbe        35 648/749  F 105/117 F3539     MEDFORD NY            2:30:39 11:30 2:31:17 
 1139   644 Julie McCloud        26 649/749  F  94/107 F2529     NEW YORK NY           2:30:49 11:31 2:31:37 
 1140   967 Jerry Huxford        62 490/511  M  13/15  M6064     CLINTON IN            2:31:35 11:34 2:32:22 
 1141   274 Elizabeth Hastings   34 650/749  F 100/108 F3034     OAKDALE CT            2:31:48 11:35 2:32:06 
 1142   486 Martha Reuling       46 651/749  F  67/76  F4549     GROTON CT             2:31:49 11:35 2:32:46 
 1143    74 Carol Welshman       54 652/749  F  45/48  F5054     EXETER RI             2:32:04 11:36 2:32:20 
 1144    75 Carla Lacombe        47 653/749  F  68/76  F4549     NORTH DARTMOUTH MA    2:32:04 11:37 2:32:20 
 1145   392 Jenna Regan          28 654/749  F  95/107 F2529     JAMESTOWN RI          2:32:10 11:37 2:33:07 
 1146  1546 Team I Believe We Wi 30 655/749  F  24/25  RT-COED   NIANTIC CT            2:32:33 11:39 2:33:09 
 1147   253 Rebecca Pauluk       40 656/749  F 102/117 F4044     WEST HARTFORD CT      2:32:59 11:41 2:33:58 
 1148  1299 Lori Swenson         48 657/749  F  69/76  F4549     NORTH HAVEN CT        2:32:59 11:41 2:32:59 
 1149   758 Ruth Hood            58 658/749  F  15/17  F5559     SAN ANSELMO CA        2:33:25 11:43 2:33:35 
 1150   724 Suzanne Jachinowski  49 659/749  F  70/76  F4549     CONCORD MA            2:33:28 11:43 2:33:38 
 1151   560 Michelle Dicorpo     32 660/749  F  30/52  ATHENA    PLAINVILLE CT         2:33:37 11:44 2:33:53 
 1152  1247 Allison Socha        22 661/749  F  49/50  F2024     GROTON CT             2:33:47 11:44 2:34:27 
 1153   499 Amy Sissala          26 662/749  F  96/107 F2529     GROTON CT             2:33:59 11:45 2:34:51 
 1154  1274 Erin Murphy          25 663/749  F  97/107 F2529     SPRINGFIELD MA        2:34:07 11:46 2:34:43 
 1155   446 Valerie Czernicki    29 664/749  F  98/107 F2529     ALEXANDRIA VA         2:34:22 11:47 2:35:09 
 1156   409 Darla Kilroy         49 665/749  F  71/76  F4549     BEVERLY MA            2:34:32 11:48 2:35:31 
 1157   627 Jennifer English     42 666/749  F 103/117 F4044     FAIRFIELD CT          2:34:35 11:48 2:35:30 
 1158   312 Joy Bostick          42 667/749  F 104/117 F4044     ENFIELD CT            2:34:45 11:49 2:35:47 
 1159   310 Rob Backman          41 491/511  M  80/83  M4044     ENFIELD CT            2:34:46 11:49 2:35:48 
 1160   381 Paul Ricchi          66 492/511  M   3/4   M6569     RUMFORD RI            2:34:47 11:49 2:35:36 
 1161  1063 Bren Harrison        38 668/749  F 106/117 F3539     CHESHIRE CT           2:34:47 11:49 2:35:42 
 1162   906 Donna Levesque       52 669/749  F  31/52  ATHENA    BRISTOL CT            2:34:58 11:50 2:35:52 
 1163   163 Heather Dionne       30 670/749  F 101/108 F3034     WILLINGTON CT         2:35:00 11:50 2:35:21 
 1164   235 Erika Sobanko        29 671/749  F  99/107 F2529     QUAKER HILL CT        2:35:23 11:52 2:36:03 
 1165  1009 Mark J Bancroft      61 493/511  M  14/15  M6064     GALES FERRY CT        2:35:26 11:52 2:36:25 
 1166  1008 N. Alex Bancroft     38 672/749  F 107/117 F3539     GALES FERRY CT        2:35:26 11:52 2:36:25 
 1167   527 Nicole Humpage       37 673/749  F 108/117 F3539     BARRINGTON RI         2:35:27 11:52 2:36:07 
 1168  1537 Alissa Zupnik        29 674/749  F  23/26  RT-FEMALE SIMSBURY CT           2:35:44 11:53 2:38:38 
 1169   705 James Slotter        42 494/511  M  81/83  M4044     ELLINGTON CT          2:35:55 11:54 2:36:58 
 1170   639 Heather Fried        40 675/749  F 105/117 F4044     GROTON CT             2:36:07 11:55 2:37:08 
 1171   638 Emily Kelly          30 676/749  F  32/52  ATHENA    NIANTIC CT            2:36:07 11:55 2:37:08 
 1172   130 Team Half Beaches No 23 677/749  F  24/26  RT-FEMALE WILLIMANTIC CT        2:36:45 11:58 2:37:33 
 1173  1165 Jennifer Comstock    27 678/749  F  33/52  ATHENA    JOHNSTON RI           2:36:51 11:58 2:36:51 
 1174   247 Edward Baklik        47 495/511  M  45/49  CLYDE     KILLINGWORTH CT       2:36:52 11:58 2:37:57 
 1175   271 Gregory Lutkus       38 496/511  M  46/49  CLYDE     COLCHESTER CT         2:37:31 12:01 2:37:57 
 1176   168 Gordon Hay           46 497/511  M  47/49  CLYDE     MANSFIELD MA          2:37:43 12:02 2:38:13 
 1177   464 Stephanie Rosenberg  25 679/749  F  34/52  ATHENA    MANSFIELD MA          2:38:02 12:04 2:38:24 
 1178   969 Katy Vachula-West    42 680/749  F 106/117 F4044     AMHERST MA            2:38:06 12:04 2:38:29 
 1179    35 Debra Nelson         54 681/749  F  46/48  F5054     BALTIMORE MD          2:38:09 12:04 2:39:02 
 1180   786 Katie Debeer         30 682/749  F  35/52  ATHENA    SOUTH HADLEY MA       2:38:18 12:05 2:39:05 
 1181   901 Deanna Pickering     40 683/749  F 107/117 F4044     SOUTH BOSTON MA       2:38:20 12:05 2:39:22 
 1182  1196 Alisa Dumond         38 684/749  F 109/117 F3539     WARWICK RI            2:38:51 12:07 2:39:18 
 1183   536 Angee Brewer         35 685/749  F 110/117 F3539     BRENTWOOD MO          2:39:05 12:09 2:39:26 
 1184   604 Mel Rolleri          48 686/749  F  72/76  F4549     BRIDGEPORT CT         2:39:39 12:11 2:40:34 
 1185   256 Melissa Wooten       32 687/749  F  36/52  ATHENA    GRISWOLD CT           2:39:46 12:12 2:40:28 
 1186   258 Coby Wooten          33 498/511  M  52/52  M3034     GRISWOLD CT           2:39:48 12:12 2:40:29 
 1187   214 Christine Kendall    36 688/749  F 111/117 F3539     COVENTRY CT           2:39:53 12:12 2:40:27 
 1188  1505 Maureen Worley       55 689/749  F  25/26  RT-FEMALE CLINTON CT            2:39:58 12:13 2:40:47 
 1189   984 Shelli Treely        51 690/749  F  37/52  ATHENA    OSCEOLA IN            2:40:17 12:14 2:41:17 
 1190   503 Marguerite Rose      60 691/749  F   5/6   F6064     HARTFORD CT           2:40:51 12:17 2:41:40 
 1191   285 Holly Dzen           40 692/749  F 108/117 F4044     ELLINGTON CT          2:41:02 12:18 2:41:48 
 1192   630 Lisa Galske          41 693/749  F 109/117 F4044     AVON CT               2:41:03 12:18 2:41:31 
 1193  1202 Kirsten Bell         35 694/749  F 112/117 F3539     HUDSON MA             2:41:10 12:18 2:41:54 
 1194   308 Patricia Kelly       71 695/749  F   1/1   F7074     BARRINGTON RI         2:42:21 12:24 2:43:08 
 1195   192 Ronald Nielsen       51 499/511  M  61/61  M5054     MANCHESTER CT         2:42:25 12:24 2:43:09 
 1196  1229 Beth Lyon            49 696/749  F  73/76  F4549     MYSTIC CT             2:42:30 12:24 2:43:32 
 1197  1302 Joe McGurn           64 500/511  M  15/15  M6064     ROCKLAND ME           2:42:45 12:25 2:42:55 
 1198  1527 Team Day-Lo          40 697/749  F  26/26  RT-FEMALE WESTERLY RI           2:43:20 12:28 2:44:08 
 1199   526 Manuela Esposito     36 698/749  F 113/117 F3539     STRATFORD CT          2:43:22 12:28 2:44:20 
 1200   115 Laura Amaral         26 699/749  F 100/107 F2529     CHICOPEE MA           2:43:25 12:28 2:44:15 
 1201   112 Jill Tetrault        25 700/749  F 101/107 F2529     GRANBY MA             2:43:28 12:29 2:44:18 
 1202    21 Jackie Angelone      33 701/749  F  38/52  ATHENA    WESTERLY RI           2:43:29 12:29 2:44:30 
 1203   338 Jenny Sterlein       37 702/749  F 114/117 F3539     NEWINGTON CT          2:44:33 12:34 2:45:08 
 1204   941 Stacy Blette         49 703/749  F  74/76  F4549     TAUNTON MA            2:44:51 12:35 2:45:45 
 1205   976 Emma Reim            21 704/749  F  39/52  ATHENA    NORTHAMPTON MA        2:45:45 12:39 2:46:29 
 1206   977 Rachel Dean          20 705/749  F  50/50  F2024     NORTHAMPTON MA        2:45:45 12:39 2:46:29 
 1207  1213 Sara Norman          31 706/749  F 102/108 F3034     BARRINGTON RI         2:45:45 12:39 2:46:36 
 1208  1214 Sara Seals           30 707/749  F 103/108 F3034     NORTON MA             2:45:46 12:39 2:46:36 
 1209    13 Sandy Weinberg       49 708/749  F  75/76  F4549     FALL RIVER MA         2:46:03 12:40 2:46:47 
 1210   795 Don Clukies          69 501/511  M   4/4   M6569     PORTSMOUTH RI         2:46:03 12:40 2:46:47 
 1211   618 Carolyn Houlihan     26 709/749  F  40/52  ATHENA    GLASTONBURY CT        2:46:08 12:41 2:46:55 
 1212   694 Amber Sarno          33 710/749  F 104/108 F3034     SOUTHINGTON CT        2:46:50 12:44 2:47:48 
 1213  1058 Michelle Sullivan    40 711/749  F 110/117 F4044     PORTSMOUTH RI         2:46:52 12:44 2:47:54 
 1214   585 Pam Dubois           46 712/749  F  41/52  ATHENA    SOUTHBURY CT          2:47:24 12:47 2:47:39 
 1215   462 Kat Felkner          41 713/749  F 111/117 F4044     ASHAWAY RI            2:47:25 12:47 2:47:39 
 1216   147 Helen Polak          45 714/749  F  42/52  ATHENA    NEW BRITAIN CT        2:47:41 12:48 2:48:10 
 1217   505 Natalie Walters      48 715/749  F  76/76  F4549     MYSTIC CT             2:48:04 12:50 2:49:01 
 1218   531 Jennifer Chabus      39 716/749  F 115/117 F3539     LONG BEACH NY         2:48:05 12:50 2:48:57 
 1219   528 Kathryn Dorney       40 717/749  F 112/117 F4044     LONG BEACH NY         2:48:09 12:50 2:49:01 
 1220   506 Gail Abercrombie     59 718/749  F  16/17  F5559     NIANTIC CT            2:48:10 12:50 2:49:07 
 1221   119 Lesley Fearnley      56 719/749  F  17/17  F5559     MIDDLETOWN CT         2:48:25 12:51 2:49:07 
 1222  1372 Meredith Cipriani    30 720/749  F 105/108 F3034     DERRY NH              2:48:59 12:54 2:49:58 
 1223  1122 Nikki Freeburg       36 721/749  F  43/52  ATHENA    WEYMOUTH MA           2:49:25 12:56 2:50:40 
 1224   797 Cynthia Smith-Debagg 51 722/749  F  47/48  F5054     NORWELL MA            2:49:26 12:56 2:50:42 
 1225   249 William Murphy       55 502/511  M  29/29  M5559     TOLLAND CT            2:49:52 12:58 2:50:26 
 1226   250 Kimberly Murphy      44 723/749  F 113/117 F4044     TOLLAND CT            2:49:53 12:58 2:50:26 
 1227    30 Elba Ronda           38 724/749  F 116/117 F3539     BLOOMFIELD CT         2:50:05 12:59 2:51:02 
 1228   959 Team Marathon Virg S 34 503/511  M  25/25  RT-COED   NEW HAVEN CT          2:51:36 13:06 2:52:04 
 1229   167 Michael Carucci      33 504/511  M  48/49  CLYDE     HARTFORD CT           2:52:02 13:08 2:53:02 
 1230   507 Marika Heughins      40 725/749  F 114/117 F4044     PAWCATUCK CT          2:52:32 13:10 2:53:27 
 1231   113 Catherine Nally      24 726/749  F  44/52  ATHENA    GRANBY MA             2:52:33 13:10 2:53:23 
 1232   487 Katie Southard       42 727/749  F 115/117 F4044     UNCASVILLE CT         2:52:36 13:10 2:53:31 
 1233   652 Peter King           41 505/511  M  82/83  M4044     CHESHIRE CT           2:52:44 13:11 2:53:18 
 1234   669 Krystle McLeod       27 728/749  F 102/107 F2529     STAFFORD SPRINGS CT   2:53:07 13:13 2:53:52 
 1235   150 Alexandra Karnolt    27 729/749  F  45/52  ATHENA    TOLLAND CT            2:53:08 13:13 2:53:52 
 1236  1268 Linda Bachand-Doucet 44 730/749  F  46/52  ATHENA    WARWICK RI            2:53:10 13:13 2:53:18 
 1237   493 Christina Tucker     25 731/749  F 103/107 F2529     LONDONDERRY NH        2:53:13 13:13 2:53:39 
 1238  1271 Ronald Fraser        38 506/511  M  54/55  M3539     RANDOLPH MA           2:53:18 13:14 2:53:26 
 1239  1195 Jennifer Cossette    35 732/749  F 117/117 F3539     MERIDEN CT            2:53:25 13:14 2:54:21 
 1240   246 Cynthia Baklik       47 733/749  F  47/52  ATHENA    KILLINGWORTH CT       2:53:43 13:16 2:54:48 
 1241   501 Frank Little         23 507/511  M  21/22  M2024     HOPE VALLEY RI        2:53:47 13:16 2:54:18 
 1242   603 Kevin Bourque        42 508/511  M  83/83  M4044     ROCHESTER NH          2:54:05 13:17 2:55:04 
 1243    20 Subrina Luzzi        30 734/749  F 106/108 F3034     WESTERLY RI           2:55:47 13:25 2:56:48 
 1244  1032 Deanna Shipman       42 735/749  F 116/117 F4044     GROTON CT             2:56:22 13:28 2:57:22 
 1245  1170 Patricia McCartney   50 736/749  F  48/48  F5054     NEW FAIRFIELD CT      2:56:42 13:29 2:57:03 
 1246  1050 Rachelle Myllymaki   28 737/749  F 104/107 F2529     HOPE VALLEY RI        2:56:48 13:30 2:57:48 
 1247   950 Stasia Peters        59 738/749  F  48/52  ATHENA    ATTLEBORO MA          2:57:01 13:31 2:58:00 
 1248  1248 Sean Harvey          22 509/511  M  22/22  M2024     WEST ISLIP NY         2:57:33 13:33 2:58:14 
 1249   454 Krystal Carvalho     25 739/749  F 105/107 F2529     LEDYARD CT            3:00:55 13:49 3:01:44 
 1250  1270 Cheryl Fraser        40 740/749  F 117/117 F4044     RANDOLPH MA           3:01:38 13:52 3:01:46 
 1251   161 Stacy Jerzyk         34 741/749  F 107/108 F3034     WALLINGFORD CT        3:02:04 13:54 3:03:08 
 1252  1310 Jillian Hardy        33 742/749  F 108/108 F3034     FOXBORO MA            3:09:49 14:29 3:10:48 
 1253   394 Joan Meyer           49 743/749  F  49/52  ATHENA    ALBANY NY             3:09:54 14:30 3:10:48 
 1254   397 Angel MacLeod        40 744/749  F  50/52  ATHENA    NORTH ATTLEBORO MA    3:10:38 14:33 3:14:26 
 1255  1277 Sherri Craver        34 745/749  F  51/52  ATHENA    WILLINGTON CO         3:13:52 14:48 3:14:38 
 1256  1278 Rick Dabate          36 510/511  M  55/55  M3539     NEW HAVEN CT          3:13:52 14:48 3:14:38 
 1257   261 Meagan Griffin       28 746/749  F 106/107 F2529     WAKEFIELD RI          3:14:36 14:51 3:15:17 
 1258   260 Courtney Griffin     26 747/749  F 107/107 F2529     SOUTH BOSTON MA       3:14:37 14:51 3:15:17 
 1259   257 Alan Behm            33 511/511  M  49/49  CLYDE     CHESHIRE CT           3:14:38 14:51 3:15:18 
 1260    32 Elba Ronda           60 748/749  F   6/6   F6064     BLOOMFIELD CT         3:17:23 15:04 3:18:20 
 1261   624 Cristy Medeiros      33 749/749  F  52/52  ATHENA    MIDDLETOWN RI         3:27:57 15:52 3:28:05 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News