Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bold R Dash 5K Obstacle Course

Exeter, RI, September 15, 2012

[Team ]

Overall

Results by RaceWire


RaceWire
                                                                                                Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
      1    CHRIS SOUCY                       BEVERLY  MA          1138    29   M               28:34.9      9:11/M
      2    KEVIN ROY                         CRANSTON  RI         1068    39   M               28:45.8      9:15/M
      3    STEVEN CONTE                      WAKEFIELD  RI         341    17   M               30:19.1      9:45/M
      4    SOFIA GRECO-BYRNE                 JAMESTOWN  RI         593    16   F               30:29.2      9:48/M
      5    ROBERT CORSI                                            359    34   M               30:51.4      9:55/M
      6    ANDREW HALLAM                     WARWICK  RI           613    27   M               31:39.3     10:11/M
      7    ANTHONY MANCINI                   CRANSTON  RI          818    45   M               31:43.2     10:12/M
      8    DANIEL EICHIN                     PROVIDENCE  RI        458    45   M               31:44.7     10:12/M
      9    TYLER CHABOT                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   305    16   M               32:20.6     10:24/M
     10    GEORGE CHABOT                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   304    45   M               32:23.1     10:25/M
     11    TARSHA CICERONE                                        7736     0   F               33:04.4     10:38/M
     12    CONRAD ARMSTRONG                  BOSTON  MA            134    44   M               33:30.2     10:46/M
     13    TARAH SIMONE                      PLAINVILLE  MA       1125    35   F               33:31.8     10:47/M
     14    JUSTIN ALLEN                      EXETER  RI            115    27   M               33:48.1     10:52/M
     15    DAVID BAGUS                       GREENVILLE  RI        147    45   M               33:49.2     10:52/M
     16    GREG VASLET                       SEEKONK  MA          1258    53   M               33:50.1     10:53/M
     17    JONATHAN SAUERBREY                COVENTRY  RI         1085    38   M               33:56.2     10:55/M
     18    NICK DIGIANDO                                           418    34   M               34:09.9     10:59/M
     19    JOSEPH TAMBURINI                  JAMESTOWN  RI        1195    42   M               34:44.1     11:10/M
     20    JASON VIERA                       JAMESTOWN  RI        1266    30   M               34:58.8     11:15/M
     21    DEAN MARCHAND                                           820    44   M               35:39.5     11:28/M
     22    HOLGER ZWICKAU                    CHARLESTOWN  RI      8039    41   M               35:47.7     11:30/M
     23    GREGORY HINDLE                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   649    39   M               35:50.0     11:31/M
     24    JAMES INGRAHAM                    RIVERSIDE  RI         678    31   M               35:57.2     11:34/M
     25    IAN WILEY                                              7731     0   M               35:58.9     11:34/M
     26    JEFFREY KANTOR                                         7725     0   M               35:59.1     11:34/M
     27    BRET WILLIAMS                     NARRAGANSETT  RI     8009    42   M               36:12.7     11:38/M
     28    SCOTT O'CONNELL                   CUMBERLAND  RI        957    42   M               36:13.3     11:39/M
     29    JASON GRAVELINE                   BARRINGTON  RI        589    34   M               36:17.4     11:40/M
     30    KEITH O'BRIEN                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   955    40   M               36:36.4     11:46/M
     31    MARK HALLORAN                                          7724     0   M               36:50.5     11:51/M
     32    TYLER HALL                                             7727     0   M               36:51.6     11:51/M
     33    CASSANDRA ALBERGARIA              SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   111    22   F               37:05.8     11:55/M
     34    MIKE GAZAILLE                     WOONSOCKET  RI        555    35   M               37:19.8     12:00/M
     35    REBECCA COLLINS                   GREENVILLE  RI        333    39   F               37:33.7     12:04/M
     36    HEATHER BRENNAN                   GREENVILLE  RI        228    43   F               37:36.5     12:05/M
     37    LIAM RIAL                         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  7728    16   M               37:47.5     12:09/M
     38    TIMOTHY MURRAY                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      931    16   M               37:50.3     12:10/M
     39    SEAN MATUSZAK                     SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   845    18   M               37:56.1     12:12/M
     40    BRIAN WATERMAN                    WRENTHAM  MA         1283    27   M               38:13.6     12:17/M
     41    DENNIS KEENER                                           715    26   M               38:14.3     12:18/M
     42    TODD CAMBIO                       PAWCATUCK  CT         272    39   M               38:22.8     12:20/M
     43    ERIC BENERY                                             674     0   M               38:37.8     12:25/M
     44    DAN NASHOLD                       WESTPORT  MA          933    35   M               39:01.0     12:33/M
     45    MELANIE DIAMANTI                  PAWCATUCK  CT         414    39   F               39:10.1     12:36/M
     46    JEREMY TRAVISON                   SCITUATE  RI         1236    37   M               39:11.8     12:36/M
     47    AMY CORSI                         WARWICK  RI           358    36   F               39:15.1     12:37/M
     48    DAVID BOURASSA                    WOONSOCKET  RI        211    40   M               39:21.6     12:39/M
     49    MARCO GRECO-BYRNE                 JAMESTOWN  RI         594    13   M               39:22.8     12:39/M
     50    NICOLE GOMES-SANZARO              CRANSTON  RI          582    40   F               39:34.4     12:43/M
     51    WILLIE FLYNN                      CHARLESTOWN  RI       512    17   M               39:41.4     12:46/M
     52    CHARLIE HARPER                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      623    45   M               39:51.0     12:49/M
     53    ADAM TALMAN                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1194    41   M               39:53.2     12:49/M
     54    JAY PIEROTTI                      WARREN  RI           1013    38   M               39:56.2     12:50/M
     55    LARS GRANT-WEST                                         588    43   M               40:07.1     12:54/M
     56    PAUL IRVNING                      WEST WARWICK  RI      679    36   M               40:08.3     12:54/M
     57    SHANE ROCHE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1057    32   M               40:09.7     12:55/M
     58    DAVID NAVILLIAT                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    938    18   M               40:13.2     12:56/M
     59    MATTHEW KERWIN                    SMITHFIELD  RI        720    24   M               40:20.7     12:58/M
     60    NICHOLAS GUSCOTT                  SOUTH KINGSTON  RI    604    21   M               40:39.4     13:04/M
     61    DAVID MURRAY                      CUMBERLAND  RI        928    35   M               40:42.6     13:05/M
     62    CRYSTAL SEAVER                    PROVIDENCE  RI       1095    26   F               40:45.6     13:06/M
     63    WILLIAM HARRINGTON                BOSTON  MA            626    24   M               40:47.3     13:07/M
     64    BRIAN FIELD                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI    496    50   M               40:49.4     13:07/M
     65    CESAR MASON                       PROVIDENCE  RI        837    37   M               40:50.5     13:08/M
     66    AARON BUTLER                      WEST GREENWICH  RI    260    30   M               41:04.3     13:12/M
     67    CURRAN MCMAHON                    WARWICK  RI           871    18   M               41:04.6     13:12/M
     68    TYLER WILLIAMS                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   8012     0   M               41:07.2     13:13/M
     69    PAMELA FOTOPOULOS                 FOSTER  RI            518    40   F               41:13.1     13:15/M
     70    LORI CUNNINGHAM                   BLACKSTONE  MA        377    49   F               41:15.8     13:16/M
     71    RICK SKOGLUND                     BOSTON  MA           1132    41   M               41:18.9     13:17/M
     72    THOMAS SCOTT                      LINCOLN  NY          1093    30   M               41:19.5     13:17/M
     73    MICHAEL BEDNARICK                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   171    42   M               41:26.9     13:19/M
     74    ISABELLA COURNOYER                GREENVILLE  RI        367    14   F               41:27.5     13:20/M
     75    JEFF COURNOYER                    GREENVILLE  RI        368    45   M               41:29.0     13:20/M
     76    DENNIS BARDAN                     TAUNTON  MA           155    41   M               41:31.6     13:21/M
     77    MARK BERGERON                     CRANSTON  RI          188    40   M               41:41.1     13:24/M
     78    NICOLE HOPKINS                    ASHAWAY  RI           662    29   F               42:00.0     13:30/M
     79    DAVID FESTER                                            495    31   M               42:02.3     13:31/M
     80    HANS HOWLAND                      MILFORD  CT           669    41   M               42:03.1     13:31/M
     81    ETHAN WILEY                                            7732     0   M               42:16.2     13:35/M
     82    JOSHUA JOHNEN                                          7726     0   M               42:17.1     13:36/M
     83    RON HASKELL                       ATTLEBORO  MA         632    27   M               42:19.9     13:36/M
     84    STEPHEN SULLIVAN                                       1175    27   M               42:23.2     13:38/M
     85    MIKE GRECO                        FOSTER  RI            592    38   M               42:23.3     13:38/M
     86    CARL FERREIRA                     FALL RIVER  MA        493    58   F               42:23.6     13:38/M
     87    MICHAEL BENEVIDES                 WESTERLY  RI          177    52   M               42:24.5     13:38/M
     88    CHRIS SPELMAN                     PAWCATUCK  CT        1148    36   M               42:24.8     13:38/M
     89    RACHEL TOLENTINO                                       1225    26   F               42:27.4     13:39/M
     90    MARGARET WARFIELD                 ASHAWAY  RI          1280    46   F               42:30.8     13:40/M
     91    HEATHER SISCHO                    WARWICK  RI          1129    31   F               42:40.6     13:43/M
     92    KADI SICKEL                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1114    26   F               42:42.9     13:44/M
     93    JESSICA TEIXEIRA                  SEEKONK  MA          1206    26   F               42:44.2     13:44/M
     94    COLIN MULCAHEY                    HOPE  RI              920    34   M               42:44.7     13:44/M
     95    FRANK RICCI JR                    JOHNSTON  RI         1048    14   M               42:52.5     13:47/M
     96    KEITH PRECIOUS                    NEW YORK  NY         1026     0   M               43:20.7     13:56/M
     97    BRIAN GAGNON                      TIVERTON  RI          539    35   M               43:23.9     13:57/M
     98    CHRYSTAL THIBEDAU                 WEST WARWICK  RI     1218    34   F               43:34.8     14:01/M
     99    JEFF PARKER                       CHEPACHET  RI         989    43   M               43:34.9     14:01/M
    100    CHRIS KUNZMANN                    WEST WARWICK  RI      738    24   M               43:36.8     14:01/M
                                                                                                Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    101    RODD CASPER                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    295    42   M               43:41.2     14:03/M
    102    MICHELLE LAMBERT                  COVENTRY  RI          743    40   F               43:46.6     14:04/M
    103    PHILLIP BOLSTER                   WAKEFIELD  RI         202    47   M               43:48.3     14:05/M
    104    JOHN NAVILLIAT                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    937    23   M               43:51.0     14:06/M
    105    Unknown Partic. 7714                                   7714         M               43:51.6     14:06/M
    106    STEPHANIE CARUSO                  BURLINGTON  MA        290    61   F               44:06.3     14:11/M
    107    JENNIFER TURNER                   SMITHFIELD  RI       1244    36   F               44:14.7     14:13/M
    108    DAVID GIARDINO                    SMITHFIELD  RI        567    46   M               44:15.1     14:14/M
    109    BONNIE BENSON                     GREENE  RI            182    41   F               44:17.9     14:14/M
    110    HEATHER CIANCIOLO                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    312    43   F               44:18.8     14:15/M
    111    BRYCE LUKENS                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    798    35   M               44:23.8     14:16/M
    112    SUSAN CASPER                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    296    40   F               44:25.8     14:17/M
    113    JULIE COTE                        COVENTRY  RI          365    43   F               44:25.9     14:17/M
    114    TAMMY DAVID                       REHOBOTH  RI          391    44   F               44:30.3     14:19/M
    115    STEPHANIE ANDREWS                 WARWICK  RI           125    48   F               44:42.0     14:22/M
    116    ERIC JERSKEY                      WESTWOOD  MA          685    36   M               44:45.2     14:23/M
    117    INNA NOBLE                        MARION  MA            949    40   F               44:45.8     14:23/M
    118    KERRY TELLIER                     COVENTRY  RI         1207    37   F               44:53.3     14:26/M
    119    EVAN MINIOR                                             898    28   M               45:03.5     14:29/M
    120    KENDRA PAQUIN                     REHOBOTH  MA          985    26   F               45:15.7     14:33/M
    121    NOAH LUKENS                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    796    16   M               45:18.0     14:34/M
    122    JARED ZIMMER                      WARWICK  RI          8035    40   M               45:30.1     14:38/M
    123    TERESITA HAMILTON                 BARRINGTON  RI        616    41   F               45:30.6     14:38/M
    124    KRISTIN QUINN                     CUMBERLAND  RI       1035    30   F               45:31.1     14:38/M
    125    CKARLA AGUDELO                    WOONSOCKET  RI        105    27   F               45:32.2     14:38/M
    126    ALEC BEDARD                                             170    15   M               45:33.6     14:39/M
    127    BRETT GEABER                                            556    25   M               45:34.9     14:39/M
    128    JOHN CLARKE                       SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      325    24   M               45:37.7     14:40/M
    129    BRENT LINEBERRY                                         780    24   M               45:40.9     14:41/M
    130    KATHLEEN CONLON                   WEST KINGSTON  RI     338    43   F               45:41.2     14:41/M
    131    CANDACE BRODEUR                   WEST KINGSTON  RI     234    31   F               45:42.7     14:42/M
    132    MICHAEL WOLFE                       AA                 8021    35   M               45:46.0     14:43/M
    133    JEFFREY CIANCIOLO                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    311    43   M               45:46.4     14:43/M
    134    KATRINA TALLARICO                                      1192    24   F               45:46.8     14:43/M
    135    SAMANTHA DANIELSON                MAPLEVILLE  RI        388     0   F               45:52.7     14:45/M
    136    FRANK RICCI                       JOHNSTON  RI         1047    45   M               45:54.2     14:46/M
    137    WILLIAM SORELL                    FAIRHAVEN  MA        1137    30   M               45:58.5     14:47/M
    138    DONALD CLARKE                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      326    42   M               46:12.5     14:51/M
    139    JOE DISANO                        WAKEFIELD  RI         421    44   M               46:15.4     14:52/M
    140    LAUREN TAYLOR                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1204    34   F               46:26.0     14:56/M
    141    DYLAN DISANO                      WAKEFIELD  RI         422    13   M               46:31.2     14:57/M
    142    JOHN BOURASSA                     GREENVILLE  RI        212    44   M               46:35.8     14:59/M
    143    JOHN-PAUL GALLAGHER               LEOMINSTER  MA        542    34   M               46:36.5     14:59/M
    144    CRYSTAL RUTKIEWICZ                CRANSTON  RI         1075    26   F               46:37.0     14:59/M
    145    MICHAEL LEONARD                   TAUNTON  MA           767    36   M               46:37.1     14:59/M
    146    DENIS STOLYAROV                   WEST WARWICK  RI     1164     0   M               46:38.6     15:00/M
    147    MARK PHILLIPS                     CRANSTON  RI         7721    45   M               46:38.8     15:00/M
    148    JAMES MCADAM                      COVENTRY  RI          848    41   M               46:39.6     15:00/M
    149    NATHANIEL JOHNSTON                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   697    24   M               46:46.4     15:02/M
    150    RONALD LOBIANCO                   WYOMING  RI           785    38   M               46:56.6     15:05/M
    151    BRITTANY SEGUIN                   COVENTRY  RI         1098    25   F               46:57.2     15:06/M
    152    MICHELE GILBERT                   LONGMONT  CO          568    44   F               46:59.8     15:06/M
    153    PAMELA ABATE                      ATTLEBORO  MA         100    46   F               47:01.6     15:07/M
    154    NEAL JOHNSON                      WOONSOCKET  RI        689    35   M               47:15.3     15:12/M
    155    STEVE LUNDT                       MIDDLEBORO  MA        799    48   M               47:20.3     15:13/M
    156    STEVE JORDAN                      MIDDLEBORO  MA        704    47   M               47:24.2     15:14/M
    157    HOLLY GISH                        PROVIDENCE  RI        575    29   F               47:27.2     15:15/M
    158    BETHANY SPADARO                                        1146    38   F               47:29.2     15:16/M
    159    BRIAN SPADARO                                          1147    40   M               47:29.3     15:16/M
    160    BETH JUST                                               705    45   F               47:30.9     15:16/M
    161    DAN BULLOCK                       N. ATTLEBORO  MA      254    49   M               47:31.0     15:17/M
    162    BRIANA CASEY                                            294    26   F               47:31.3     15:17/M
    163    ANA LEGOFF                        WAKEFIELD  RI         760    48   F               47:32.0     15:17/M
    164    BOB WARZYCHA                      SEEKONK  MA          1281    50   M               47:33.5     15:17/M
    165    JIM FRASER                                              527    47   M               47:34.0     15:18/M
    166    MICHAEL CARR                      CHELMSFORD  MA        283    46   M               47:35.4     15:18/M
    167    AMY NILES                         ASHAWAY  RI           946    37   F               47:46.3     15:22/M
    168    LAUREN LAMONTAGNE                 HARRISVILLE  RI       744    15   F               47:47.4     15:22/M
    169    KENNETH NILES                     ASHAWAY  RI           945    42   M               47:52.1     15:23/M
    170    KIM LEONARD                       WEST WARWICK  RI      766    21   F               47:59.0     15:26/M
    171    HENRY RITCHOTTE                   WARWICK  RI          1051    53   M               48:02.6     15:27/M
    172    EDWARD DOLAN                      GREENVILLE  RI        429    42   M               48:05.3     15:28/M
    173    ROBYNNE MADISON                   PAWCATUCK  CT         812    42   F               48:08.5     15:29/M
    174    KYLE LANCUSKI                     BRISTOL  RI           745    19   M               48:09.9     15:29/M
    175    CHRISTINA DACEY                   CRANSTON  RI          382    41   F               48:17.1     15:32/M
    176    DEREK EVANGELISTA                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   470    37   M               48:19.2     15:32/M
    177    JESSICA MULLINS                   SMITHFIELD  RI        923    26   F               48:20.1     15:32/M
    178    STEPHANIE KINNAMAN                                     7738     0   F               48:23.8     15:33/M
    179    JOSHUA PHILLIPS                   NASHUA  NH           1012    32   M               48:36.7     15:38/M
    180    TINA CANAVAN                                            275    23   F               48:39.6     15:39/M
    181    JERRY FELIX                       CRANSTON  RI          486    34   M               48:41.0     15:39/M
    182    RONALD DALLAIRE                   SWANSEA  MA           387    39   M               48:41.7     15:39/M
    183    JACY EVERETT                      QUINCY  MA            471    30   M               48:49.5     15:42/M
    184    JOSHUA WEBER                      CHARLESTOWN  RI      1287    24   M               48:57.1     15:44/M
    185    APRIL TESSIER                                          1210    34   F               48:57.6     15:44/M
    186    AJ SILBERT                                             1118    24   M               48:59.1     15:45/M
    187    RACHEL LEHRACH                                          761    45   F               48:59.7     15:45/M
    188    STEPHANIE DALLAIRE                SWANSEA  MA           386    29   F               49:00.7     15:45/M
    189    JENNIE SILBERT                    WAKEFIELD  RI        1116    38   F               49:01.8     15:46/M
    190    TONY SILBERT                                           1117    45   M               49:02.1     15:46/M
    191    RICHARD SYLVIA                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1188     0   M               49:04.8     15:47/M
    192    JASON VOTOLATO                    GREENVILLE  RI       1270    41   M               49:09.7     15:48/M
    193    JOE CATALDO                       SMITHFIELD  RI        301    37   M               49:11.1     15:49/M
    194    MELISSA FOWLER                    CRANSTON  RI          520    28   F               49:11.2     15:49/M
    195    JEFF MCVAY                        GREENVILLE  RI        875    33   M               49:11.8     15:49/M
    196    DEBORAH MONTALTO                  WESTERLY  RI          904    44   F               49:12.2     15:49/M
    197    ANDREA STANELUN                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1158    27   F               49:19.0     15:51/M
    198    DOUGLAS FOWLER                    CRANSTON  RI          521    28   M               49:19.2     15:51/M
    199    RAYMOND DEMING                    WARWICK  RI           406    50   M               49:32.3     15:56/M
    200    ANDRANIK SOUVALIAN                CRANSTON  RI         1142    37   M               49:37.1     15:57/M
                                                                                                Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    201    LINDSAY GLORIA                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   576    27   F               49:37.9     15:57/M
    202    CORRINE GIORDANI                  BRIDGEWATER  MA       572    31   F               49:43.2     15:59/M
    203    MICHAEL FERRUCCIO                 WARWICK  RI           494    42   M               49:43.3     15:59/M
    204    MATT DAVERSA                                            390    37   M               49:45.7     16:00/M
    205    WENDY REGAN                       JAMESTOWN  RI        1043    41   F               49:47.7     16:00/M
    206    CARL KAZEN                        WARWICK  RI           713    32   M               49:49.0     16:01/M
    207    PAUL LEVEILLEE                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   772    46   M               49:56.3     16:03/M
    208    MEGHAN CAMPBELL                   WARWICK  RI           273    28   F               49:58.9     16:04/M
    209    ERIN PREBLE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  7722    37   F               50:00.4     16:05/M
    210    DARIN RODGERS                     BRIGHTON  MA         1061    33   M               50:00.7     16:05/M
    211    JESSICA PRIEST                    NORWICH  CT          1029    30   F               50:03.5     16:06/M
    212    CHRIS BEDARD                      CRANSTON  RI          169    40   M               50:05.6     16:06/M
    213    ANTHONY GOOD JR                   PRESTON  CT           585    27   M               50:10.5     16:08/M
    214    GINA BOYAJIAN                     WARWICK  RI           218    44   F               50:12.4     16:08/M
    215    LYNN WALSH                        CRANSTON  RI         1277    44   F               50:15.3     16:09/M
    216    MATTHEW BERGEN                    JOHNSTON  RI          186    29   M               50:15.4     16:09/M
    217    DOUGLAS CERCE                     JOHNSTON  RI          302    38   M               50:21.1     16:11/M
    218    JEREMY BOZE                                             220    36   M               50:23.0     16:12/M
    219    ERIC THERRIEN                     N KINGSTOWN  RI      1215    39   M               50:25.5     16:13/M
    220    PATRICK TOMPKINS                  ASSONET  MA          1228     0   M               50:27.1     16:13/M
    221    ROBERT CURLEY                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   379    47   M               50:28.4     16:14/M
    222    MICHELLE DAVIS                    KINGSTON  RI          395    40   F               50:36.3     16:16/M
    223    DERICK MAURELLI                   CRANSTON  RI          846    37   M               50:44.7     16:19/M
    224    JESSE ALMEIDA                     RIVERSIDE  RI         118    30   M               50:45.6     16:19/M
    225    STEVEN SAVKO                                           1086    24   M               50:46.4     16:19/M
    226    MICHAEL QUINN                     WARWICK  RI          1036    24   M               50:47.7     16:20/M
    227    DUNCAN W                          PROVIDENCE  RI       1271     0   M               51:14.2     16:28/M
    228    CHRIS GASTALL                       AA                  553    36   M               51:18.3     16:30/M
    229    KAREN CESERETTI                   BARRINGTON  RI        303    41   F               51:19.2     16:30/M
    230    KAITLIN PACE                      BROOKLINE  MA         969    28   F               51:23.8     16:31/M
    231    MICHAEL BASSETT                   WARWICK  RI           162    37   M               51:29.5     16:33/M
    232    SHANE HOLLAND                     RAYNHAM  MA           656    40   M               51:32.6     16:34/M
    233    JOHN LYSSIKATOS                                         805    15   M               51:37.3     16:36/M
    234    KIM FERA                          CRANSTON  RI          488    40   F               51:52.9     16:41/M
    235    KYLE CORDEIRO                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   352    45   M               51:55.0     16:42/M
    236    BRUCE NOBREGA                     PAWTUCKET  RI         950    51   M               52:03.4     16:44/M
    237    JUSTIN LEITE                      PAWTUCKET  RI         764    21   M               52:08.5     16:46/M
    238    CHERYL CABRAL                     SWANSEA  MA           265    36   F               52:12.2     16:47/M
    239    LORRAINE ST.PIERRE                FALL RIVER  MA       1156    47   F               52:17.8     16:49/M
    240    ROBERT DUCHARME                   WARWICK  RI           442    46   M               52:22.0     16:50/M
    241    MICHAEL FISHER                    ASHLAND  MA           502    49   M               52:22.5     16:50/M
    242    JAMES PERRY                       CRANSTON  RI         1005    28   M               52:24.5     16:51/M
    243    NANCY LEE                         BRIGHTON  MA          757    41   F               52:27.1     16:52/M
    244    BRIANNA VELLETRI                  NEWPORT  RI          1260    21   F               52:28.0     16:52/M
    245    JONATHAN FERNANDES                PAWTUCKET  RI         491    25   M               52:28.5     16:52/M
    246    JOSHUA GRAY                       WEST BOYLSTON  MA     590    39   M               52:33.5     16:54/M
    247    STACEY DESSERT                    REHOBOTH  MA          413    40   F               52:40.8     16:56/M
    248    MICHELLE CLAFFEY                  STONINGTON  CT        319    40   F               52:46.9     16:58/M
    249    LISA TOBIASSEN                    PAWCATUCK  CT        1223    41   F               52:48.5     16:59/M
    250    KELLY DAHL                        STONINGTON  CT        385    48   F               52:48.7     16:59/M
    251    SETH MAYERS                       COVENTRY  RI          847    38   M               52:50.7     16:59/M
    252    RYAN MCNAMARA                     SALEM  NH             872    37   M               52:56.2     17:01/M
    253    CAROLINE CRABTREE                 JAMESTOWN  RI         370    12   F               52:58.8     17:02/M
    254    RICHARD LEBEAU                    SEEKONK  MA           756    30   M               53:01.8     17:03/M
    255    KEVIN OUELLETTE                   SOMERSET  MA          968    33   M               53:02.9     17:03/M
    256    CARLY ASHTON                      WYOMING  RI           139    27   F               53:03.6     17:03/M
    257    RYAN CORBETT                      WARWICK  RI           350    31   M               53:04.4     17:04/M
    258    CHAD WEIKMAN                      WEST GREENWICH  RI   1294    40   M               53:04.9     17:04/M
    259    MAX LEVEILLEE                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   773    19   M               53:07.5     17:05/M
    260    JEREMY YARDLEY                    PROVIDENCE  RI       8026    27   M               53:11.7     17:06/M
    261    TESS HEIDEL                                             641    22   F               53:17.5     17:08/M
    262    VIRGINIA PORTER                   PROVIDENCE  RI       1022    50   F               53:18.4     17:08/M
    263    REBECCA WEIKMAN                   WEST GREENWICH  RI   1293    34   F               53:19.9     17:09/M
    264    CHERYL MCGIVENEY                  WARWICK  RI           864    50   F               53:20.8     17:09/M
    265    TIM MCGIVENEY                     WARWICK  RI           863    48   M               53:20.9     17:09/M
    266    ADAM MCGIVENEY                    WARWICK  RI           865    22   M               53:21.2     17:09/M
    267    CATHERINE DRANCE                                       7718     0   F               53:22.9     17:10/M
    268    SEAN CARNAHAN                                           280    29   M               53:23.5     17:10/M
    269    MARY ANN DIMARTINO                WAKEFIELD  RI         420    47   F               53:24.9     17:10/M
    270    LOGAN NICKLAUS                                          944    24   M               53:29.3     17:12/M
    271    JEREMY PONTE                                           1019    32   M               53:29.9     17:12/M
    272    MEREDITH ZENOWICH                 CRANSTON  RI         8033    37   F               53:32.4     17:13/M
    273    PETER CORSI JR.                   JAMESTOWN  RI         361    48   M               53:43.5     17:16/M
    274    LISA SILVA                        WARREN  RI           1120    45   F               53:43.6     17:16/M
    275    AMANDA DYL                                              451    26   F               53:45.6     17:17/M
    276    DEAN DENUCCIO                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    409    47   M               53:47.6     17:18/M
    277    WADE HAUBERT                      OREFIELD  PA          633    38   M               53:52.5     17:19/M
    278    ERIC WINN                         CHARLESTOWN  RI      8017    57   M               53:53.7     17:20/M
    279    THADDEUS VOGELS                   KEMPTON  PA          1268    19   M               53:56.3     17:21/M
    280    HANNAH VOGELS                     KEMPTON  PA          1267    25   F               53:58.9     17:21/M
    281    ANGEL FLYNN                       FRANKLIN  MA          508    37   F               53:59.4     17:21/M
    282    FRANK HOPKINS                                           663    58   M               54:02.5     17:22/M
    283    CORINNE KINDELAN                                        724    26   F               54:02.7     17:22/M
    284    JASON HALE                        ROCKY HILL  CT        608    23   M               54:02.8     17:22/M
    285    KATHERINE HALEY                     AA                  610    14   F               54:03.0     17:23/M
    286    ANTHONY UCCI                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1247    34   M               54:03.4     17:23/M
    287    JENNIFER ALMEIDA                  RIVERSIDE  RI         117    30   F               54:05.0     17:23/M
    288    GREG SEVINGY                                           1100    42   M               54:06.9     17:24/M
    289    JANET ANNARUMMO                                        7719     0   F               54:09.3     17:25/M
    290    GINA COPPOLINO                    WARWICK  RI           348    41   F               54:10.0     17:25/M
    291    KAREN BOWDEN                      COVENTRY  RI          216    42   F               54:15.9     17:27/M
    292    DAVID CURTIS                                            381    40   M               54:16.6     17:27/M
    293    JOSHUA TEFFT                      WESTERLY  RI         1205    30   M               54:21.1     17:29/M
    294    SAGE MACLEOD                      WOONSOCKET  RI        808    37   F               54:26.1     17:30/M
    295    ERICA FULLERTON                   WOONSOCKET  RI        530    38   F               54:27.9     17:30/M
    296    CHRISTA HALL                      WARWICK  RI           612    28   F               54:28.1     17:31/M
    297    ERIC JOHNSON                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   694    32   M               54:28.6     17:31/M
    298    LAURA ROY                         WARWICK  RI          1069    23   F               54:29.1     17:31/M
    299    RANDY DENTON                                            408    45   M               54:34.8     17:33/M
    300    KRISTEN DUPUIS                    NEWPORT  RI           448    45   F               54:37.8     17:34/M
                                                                                                Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    301    KRYSTAL MOLLOCK                   WARWICK  RI           902    36   F               54:38.4     17:34/M
    302    CHRISTINA STRICKLER               EAST GREENWICH  RI   1171    46   M               54:39.3     17:34/M
    303    ALLEN DUPRAS                                            447    44   M               54:39.9     17:34/M
    304    DAVID STRICKLER                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   1172    47   M               54:41.1     17:35/M
    305    ADRIENNE GOLDBERG                 NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   579    24   F               54:43.1     17:36/M
    306    LAUREN GREER                      PROVIDENCE  RI        597    45   F               54:43.6     17:36/M
    307    ERIN MACDEONIO                                         7717     0   F               54:47.5     17:37/M
    308    JERICA CHARTRAND                                        307    22   F               54:49.7     17:38/M
    309    MATT GEORGE                                             564    38   M               54:53.5     17:39/M
    310    ERIC LYONS                        MYSTIC  CT            804    42   M               54:56.6     17:40/M
    311    DREW BRADY                                             7734     0   M               54:59.8     17:41/M
    312    BETHANY LYONS                     MYSTIC  CT            803    33   F               54:59.9     17:41/M
    313    NICOLE ELLIOTT                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    462    27   F               55:00.0     17:41/M
    314    SHAYLA MARONEY                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   821    29   F               55:01.7     17:41/M
    315    KIM MENARD                        SOMERSET  MA          882    37   F               55:03.6     17:42/M
    316    TARA GEORGE                                             563    37   F               55:08.4     17:44/M
    317    BRYAN SCHNEIDER                   MYSTIC  CT           1089    35   M               55:16.4     17:46/M
    318    ELIZABETH SCHNEIDER               MYSTIC  CT           1088    33   F               55:16.6     17:46/M
    319    ERIN ANTER                        CRANSTON  RI          127    25   F               55:17.7     17:47/M
    320    KEN KELLETER                      EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   717    44   M               55:19.1     17:47/M
    321    DOUGLAS WHALEN                    REHOBOTH  MA         8001    29   M               55:26.6     17:49/M
    322    ROBERT DAVID                      REHOBOTH  MA          392    48   M               55:28.2     17:50/M
    323    MARC ALVES                                              124    40   M               55:39.8     17:54/M
    324    WAYNE BATES                                             164    39   M               55:44.8     17:55/M
    325    JOEY MENNELLA                                           887    37   M               55:46.2     17:56/M
    326    ARIANNA CIOSEK                    CUMBERLAND  RI        316    26   F               55:48.1     17:57/M
    327    PETER GERVAIS                     MILLVILLE  MA         565    35   M               55:48.5     17:57/M
    328    RACHEL SEGUIN                     WARWICK  RI          1097    27   F               55:48.8     17:57/M
    329    MEAGHAN CONDON                    SOUTH BOSTON  MA      337    24   F               55:49.5     17:57/M
    330    NICHOLE CARDOZA                   JAMESTOWN  RI         278    41   F               55:56.4     17:59/M
    331    ROBIN CORSI                       JAMESTOWN  RI         360    40   F               55:58.1     18:00/M
    332    ERICA TAMBURINI                   JAMESTOWN  RI        1197    41   F               55:59.4     18:00/M
    333    KEVIN MILLARD                     WARWICK  RI           892    47   M               56:01.2     18:01/M
    334    LORNA O'CONNOR                    STONINGTON  CT        958    43   F               56:01.3     18:01/M
    335    ANGELA LANNIN                     QUINCY  MA            749    39   F               56:04.9     18:02/M
    336    MELISSA BOZE                                            219    37   F               56:05.0     18:02/M
    337    KENNETH BOITEAU                   WAKEFIELD  RI         200    35   M               56:10.2     18:04/M
    338    ANN PACHECO                       SOMERSET  MA          974    46   F               56:11.9     18:04/M
    339    KELLY AHRENS                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   108    43   F               56:15.7     18:05/M
    340    BROOKE LOMBARD                    NEWPORT  RI           789    26   F               56:20.5     18:07/M
    341    ROBERT WASP                       NORTH SALEM  NY      1282    24   M               56:24.0     18:08/M
    342    JENNIFER TOMPKINS                 ASSONET  MA          1229     0   F               56:26.6     18:09/M
    343    GREGORY KNIGHT                    BARRINGTON  RI        731    42   M               56:29.9     18:10/M
    344    SELINA DORFI                      NORTH SALEM  NY       433    25   F               56:30.8     18:10/M
    345    MARY KELLEY                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   719    33   F               56:36.6     18:12/M
    346    MICHAELA FOULKES                  PAWTUCKET  RI         519    35   F               56:39.9     18:13/M
    347    SCOTT HARTWELL                    CUMBERLAND  RI        629    43   M               56:48.7     18:16/M
    348    SUSAN ELDRIDGE                    SWANSEA  MA           459    45   F               56:49.1     18:16/M
    349    ZACHARY ELDRIDGE                  SWANSEA  MA           460    18   M               56:49.3     18:16/M
    350    KEVIN BRESLER                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   229    35   M               56:50.6     18:16/M
    351    JOE TARASEVICH                                         1198    21   M               56:51.1     18:17/M
    352    JANICE TORTI                      CRANSTON  RI         1233    57   F               56:54.5     18:18/M
    353    MARNIE WEBSTER                                         7715     0   F               56:55.0     18:18/M
    354    JEAN FRAIZE                       LINCOLN  RI           523    40   F               56:55.2     18:18/M
    355    DOUG FRAIZE                       LINCOLN  RI           522    37   M               56:55.8     18:18/M
    356    DENNIS HAGLUND                    OXFORD  MA            607    34   M               56:56.1     18:18/M
    357    SAMRA PEASE                       JAMESTOWN  RI        1000    57   F               56:56.7     18:18/M
    358    BRIAN PACHECO                     SOMERSET  MA          971    37   M               56:57.0     18:19/M
    359    JAMIE PEREIRA                     NARRAGANSETT  RI     1004    46   M               57:02.6     18:20/M
    360    SHIRLEY PEREIRA                   NARRAGANSETT  RI     1003    45   F               57:03.2     18:21/M
    361    DALTON GOUVEIA                    SWANSEA  MA           587     0   M               57:03.9     18:21/M
    362    PATRICK LIMA                                            775    26   M               57:05.8     18:21/M
    363    SAM CRAUSMAN                      REHOBOTH  MA          371    15   F               57:07.4     18:22/M
    364    JIM ALDEN                                               112    42   M               57:07.5     18:22/M
    365    BARNABAS WEBSTER                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1290    54   M               57:08.5     18:22/M
    366    LORI PARRILLO                     NORTH SCITUATE  RI    991    43   F               57:09.3     18:23/M
    367    ROBERT CRAUSMAN                   REHOBOTH  MA          372    48   M               57:19.5     18:26/M
    368    ERNESTINA JOHNSON                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   695    52   F               57:24.3     18:27/M
    369    RICHARD ST. ANGELO                CRANSTON  RI         1155    45   M               57:24.4     18:27/M
    370    ANDREA BROWN                      CRANSTON  RI          247    35   F               57:30.0     18:29/M
    371    RYAN ROSATI                       RICHMOND  RI         1065    30   M               57:30.1     18:29/M
    372    MARYANNE MAINES                   WELLESLEY  MA         814    47   F               57:33.6     18:30/M
    373    ERIN DESCHENES                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      412    45   F               57:39.8     18:32/M
    374    JOE ROCHIRA                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   1058    48   M               57:40.3     18:33/M
    375    DON LAMBERT                       FOSTER  RI            742    50   M               57:45.9     18:34/M
    376    LINDSAY SPADAFINO                 MIDDLETOWN  RI       1145    26   F               57:51.7     18:36/M
    377    BRANDY CARTER                     MIDDLETOWN  RI        289    27   F               57:51.7     18:36/M
    378    LISA BALL                         MIDDLETOWN  RI        153    24   F               57:51.7     18:36/M
    379    SEAN MORRISSEY                                          914    25   M               57:54.8     18:37/M
    380    MICHELLE HILL                     NEW BRITAIN  CT       644    31   F               57:59.5     18:39/M
    381    MIKE LESNIAK                      MARSHFIELD  MA        769    27   M               57:59.9     18:39/M
    382    JEN MARTIN                                              830    28   F               58:02.1     18:40/M
    383    JOSH LIMA                                               776    27   M               58:04.0     18:40/M
    384    DAN SANDBERG                                           1082    33   M               58:04.4     18:40/M
    385    WENDY ATKINSON                                          140    27   F               58:07.5     18:41/M
    386    SAM COTTER                                              366    19   F               58:08.3     18:42/M
    387    MITCHEL WILLSIE                   EXETER  RI           8015    59   M               58:10.0     18:42/M
    388    PAUL TARASEVICH                                        1199    22   M               58:10.5     18:42/M
    389    ROBERT YOUNG                      SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  8028    43   M               58:13.5     18:43/M
    390    MOIRA YOUNG                       SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  8029    41   F               58:14.6     18:43/M
    391    ARIELLE LINEBERRY                                       781    21   F               58:23.7     18:46/M
    392    HEATHER MCQUAIDE                  WOOD RIVER JCT.  RI   873    41   F               58:27.4     18:48/M
    393    ALEXANDRA LOZINSKI                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   792    23   F               58:27.9     18:48/M
    394    EDWARD MCQUAIDE                   WOOD RIVER JCT.  RI   874    43   M               58:28.0     18:48/M
    395    SERAY CIESIELSKI                  WARWICK  RI           314    38   F               58:28.6     18:48/M
    396    HAL DECOURSEY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        403    24   M               58:28.8     18:48/M
    397    MARC FERREIRA                     CRANSTON  RI          492    36   M               58:30.7     18:49/M
    398    MIKE BAKER                                              149    41   M               58:31.0     18:49/M
    399    ROBERT KLEIN II                   CHARLESTOWN  RI       729    51   M               58:39.5     18:52/M
    400    ANNE KLEIN                        CHARLESTOWN  RI       728    51   F               58:39.9     18:52/M
                                                                                                Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    401    BRITTANY GLORIA                   CUMBERLAND  RI        577    24   F               58:48.1     18:54/M
    402    DAWN HARDING                      DARTMOUTH  MA         622    42   F               58:49.6     18:55/M
    403    NANCY LINEBERRY                   EXETER  RI            779    52   F               58:51.8     18:55/M
    404    KEVIN HARDING                     DARTMOUTH  MA         621    45   M               58:55.0     18:57/M
    405    JOE BROCCOLI                                            231    30   M               59:05.3     19:00/M
    406    JESSICA CIPRIANO                  SMITHFIELD  RI        317    39   F               59:07.8     19:01/M
    407    TAMMY MILLER-MCDONALD                                   318     0   F               59:14.5     19:03/M
    408    JANE SCHMITZ                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1087    53   F               59:23.1     19:06/M
    409    NICOLE BRULE                                            250    19   F               59:27.7     19:07/M
    410    JOYCE STRAUSE                     BROOKLYN  CT         1168    42   F               59:30.5     19:08/M
    411    DANA CAGGIANO                     BROOKLYN  CT          268    41   M               59:31.9     19:08/M
    412    NATALIE BECERRA                   NEW YORK CITY  NY     168    32   F               59:34.6     19:09/M
    413    JILLIAN MILLER                                          897    22   F               59:35.1     19:10/M
    414        CATHY ANDREOZZI               NARAGANSSET  RI      7723         F               59:49.3     19:14/M
    415    ASHLEY ROSATI                     RICHMOND  RI         1064    28   F               59:49.6     19:14/M
    416    MICHAEL HOAGLAND                  PAWCATUCK  CT         651     0   M               59:52.8     19:15/M
    417    LINDA STRATE                      SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1167    56   F               59:53.6     19:15/M
    418    MATT NELSON                       CRANSTON  RI          941    37   M               59:54.1     19:16/M
    419    THEODORE PARKER                   PRESTON  CT           990     0   M               59:55.1     19:16/M
    420    REBECCA GOLDING                   TIVERTON  RI          580    36   F               59:55.5     19:16/M
    421    NICOLE AFTOSMES                   DIGHTON  MA           103    39   F             1:00:00.9     19:18/M
    422    LISA MATHESON                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         840    31   F             1:00:05.3     19:19/M
    423    DAVID SHORE                       NO. DIGHTON  MA      1113    47   M             1:00:07.1     19:20/M
    424    SANDRA SHORE                      NO. DIGHTON  MA      1112    39   F             1:00:08.1     19:20/M
    425    WILFRED BLANCHETTE III            PAWCATUCK  CT         199     0   M             1:00:09.4     19:20/M
    426    MICHELLE AGRESTI                  DIGHTON  MA           104    41   F             1:00:10.7     19:21/M
    427    ROBERT DEMOURA                    WESTPORT  MA          407    43   M             1:00:21.4     19:24/M
    428    GARY VERNON                       WESTPORT  MA         1262    42   M             1:00:25.8     19:26/M
    429    JARED CASTELLUCCI                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   298    29   M             1:00:26.2     19:26/M
    430    SALLY VERNON                      WESTPORT  MA         1261    43   F             1:00:28.7     19:27/M
    431    ERIC MCDUFFEE                     SMITHFIELD  RI        860    38   M             1:00:30.7     19:27/M
    432    BRIAN SMITH                       CRANSTON  RI         1135    50   M             1:00:43.6     19:31/M
    433    JAMES RATTIGAN                    WARWICK  RI          1041    30   M             1:00:47.3     19:33/M
    434    CONNIE GARCIA                     BRISTOL  RI           547    43   F             1:00:50.2     19:34/M
    435    PAUL WALKER                       OLD FORGE  PA        1274     0   M             1:00:53.9     19:35/M
    436    KAREN SMITH                       CRANSTON  RI         1134    53   F             1:00:54.3     19:35/M
    437    ERIC MATHIEU                      WINTHROP  MA          841    34   M             1:00:59.1     19:37/M
    438    ERICA MORALES                     STONINGTON  CT        908    22   F             1:01:03.0     19:38/M
    439    DONNA MORALES                     STONINGTON  CT        907    47   F             1:01:03.6     19:38/M
    440    CHRIS STONEY                        AA                 1166    36   M             1:01:04.7     19:38/M
    441    DIANNE GESSNER                    WARWICK  RI           566    46   F             1:01:05.9     19:38/M
    442    LAURA BAILEY                      WARWICK  RI           148     0   F             1:01:13.6     19:41/M
    443    CATHY GAFFNEY                                           538    49   F             1:01:26.7     19:45/M
    444    SARA STEVENS                      RIVERSIDE  RI        1163    35   F             1:01:28.8     19:46/M
    445    RENEE PARISEAU                    WARWICK  RI           988    53   F             1:01:31.7     19:47/M
    446    KATIE YOUNG                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI   8030    32   F             1:01:40.6     19:50/M
    447    ROB HOWARD                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   668    41   M             1:01:52.1     19:54/M
    448    ALDEA GOLEMBIESKY                 JOHNSTON  RI          581    48   F             1:01:54.4     19:54/M
    449    STEPHANIE RUSHING                 JOHNSTON  RI         1071    25   F             1:01:54.4     19:54/M
    450    HELDER SALES SALES                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1078    50   M             1:01:55.7     19:55/M
    451    BRENDA POLION                     JOHNSTON  RI         1018    52   F             1:01:56.7     19:55/M
    452    ZACK HOOD                         PAWTUCKET  RI         659    17   M             1:01:58.3     19:55/M
    453    BRIAN ASAY                        WARWICK  RI           138    43   M             1:02:03.7     19:57/M
    454    WENDY WAGENBACH                   BRISTOL  RI          1272     0   F             1:02:06.6     19:58/M
    455    DALE DROWNE                       WARWICK  RI           439    41   M             1:02:09.9     19:59/M
    456    MICHEAL STARRING                  PASCOAG  RI          1159    41   M             1:02:22.1     20:03/M
    457    APRIL HILLIKER                    WOONSOCKET  RI        645    29   F             1:02:25.3     20:04/M
    458    JEFFREY BITTON                    CRANSTON  RI          194    47   M             1:02:26.7     20:05/M
    459    REBECCA KOCZAN                    WARWICK  RI           732    31   F             1:02:31.3     20:06/M
    460    GREG MOULTON                      WEST GREENWICH  RI    918    32   M             1:02:35.5     20:07/M
    461    MICHELE JENSON                                         7739     0   F             1:02:36.6     20:08/M
    462    CRYSTAL PEVERILL                  BILLERICA  MA        1009    29   F             1:02:39.8     20:09/M
    463    MARY ASAY                         WARWICK  RI           137    41   F             1:02:40.3     20:09/M
    464    STEPHEN GARRETT                   WEST GREENWICH  RI    550    45   M             1:02:42.1     20:10/M
    465    HILARY ELLIS                      WEST GREENWICH  RI    463    44   F             1:02:42.1     20:10/M
    466    PAMELA COLE                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI    331    48   F             1:02:45.5     20:11/M
    467    KAREN MOULTON                     WEST GREENWICH  RI    917    32   F             1:02:45.7     20:11/M
    468    CATHERINE MONTALTO                WESTERLY  RI          905    15   F             1:02:49.5     20:12/M
    469    MAURA YORK                        TEWKSBURY  MA        8027     0   F             1:02:51.3     20:13/M
    470    CHRIS MARTIN                                            831    36   M             1:02:59.5     20:15/M
    471    DANA DONATO                       NARRAGANSETT  RI      432    26   F             1:03:03.2     20:16/M
    472    KAREN SIRONEN                     NEWPORT  RI          1128    36   F             1:03:04.6     20:17/M
    473    KATHY EASTER                                           7729     0   F             1:03:06.5     20:17/M
    474    MARGARET SISCO                    WESTERLY  RI         1130    44   F             1:03:08.8     20:18/M
    475    SUSAN NOTARANGELO                 SWANSEA  MA           951    52   F             1:03:17.2     20:21/M
    476    BILLY GRECO                                             591    38   M             1:03:20.7     20:22/M
    477    JACOB EASTER                                           7730     0   M             1:03:28.5     20:24/M
    478    JESSICA KIDD                      CUMBERLAND  RI        723    30   F             1:03:31.2     20:25/M
    479    MELISSA NIZIOLEK                  RICHMOND  RI          947    37   F             1:03:31.2     20:25/M
    480    BRENDA TURCOTTE                   RICHMOND  RI         1240    37   F             1:03:32.2     20:26/M
    481    JOHN FLOREZ                       NEWPORT  RI           505    41   M             1:03:38.0     20:28/M
    482    NICHOLAS SISSON                                        7740     0   M             1:03:40.8     20:28/M
    483    BRIAN MILLER                      PROVIDENCE  RI        896    26   M             1:03:41.3     20:29/M
    484    PENNY MACDONALD                                         807    38   F             1:03:47.2     20:31/M
    485    ALAN HOLLENBECK                   COVENTRY  RI          657    52   M             1:03:51.0     20:32/M
    486    ALICIA TORBORG                    COVENTRY  RI         1231    47   F             1:03:52.2     20:32/M
    487    VANESSA WILLIAMS                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     8010    36   F             1:04:03.6     20:36/M
    488    JOAN KAZARIAN                     RUMFORD  RI           711    46   F             1:04:07.5     20:37/M
    489    MARTY KAZARIAN                    RUMFORD  RI           712    48   M             1:04:12.7     20:39/M
    490    KRISTEN MCCABE                    WAKEFIELD  RI         849    41   F             1:04:14.6     20:39/M
    491    KAREN LIVSEY                      COVENTRY  RI          784    45   F             1:04:22.7     20:42/M
    492    MELISSA HAMILTON                  TAUNTON  MA           617    45   F             1:04:26.7     20:43/M
    493    RANDALL BARTNICK                                        161    33   M             1:04:35.6     20:46/M
    494    SPAINA CRUZ                       NORTH SCITUATE  RI    375    41   F             1:04:37.4     20:47/M
    495    KELLY BARTNICK                    WAKEFIELD  RI         160    34   F             1:04:40.4     20:48/M
    496    PAUL JARDINE                      KITTERY  ME           682    53   M             1:04:55.3     20:52/M
    497    JENNIFER GRUNDY                   PASCOAG  RI           602    41   F             1:04:56.9     20:53/M
    498    JONATHAN SILVA                    PLAINVILLE  MA       1122    34   M             1:04:59.8     20:54/M
    499    ARAM EBLIGHATIAN                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    454    33   M             1:05:05.7     20:56/M
    500    SEAN GEARY                        CRANSTON  RI          558    37   M             1:05:07.1     20:56/M
                                                                                                Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    501    JOHN FURTADO JR                   PASCOAG  RI           534    41   M             1:05:17.7     20:59/M
    502    ERIC WALSH                        LINCOLN  RI          1276    31   M             1:05:17.9     20:59/M
    503    HOLLY WEBER                       WARWICK  RI          1288    35   F             1:05:18.1     21:00/M
    504    STEVE SCHREINER                   TIVERTON  RI         1091    36   M             1:05:20.0     21:00/M
    505    JEANNINE WALSH                    SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1275    44   F             1:05:26.9     21:02/M
    506    KIT HIRST                         NARRAGAINSETT  RI     650    27   F             1:05:29.6     21:03/M
    507    DALE BLAESS                       PORTSMOUTH  RI        196    47   F             1:05:40.8     21:07/M
    508    ANDREW EWING                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   473    45   M             1:05:41.3     21:07/M
    509    JIM PSARAS                        MIDDLETOWN  RI       1032    48   M             1:05:47.4     21:09/M
    510    JENNIFER ROBINSON                 NEWPORT  RI          1056    39   F             1:05:47.7     21:09/M
    511    GRANT MONIZ                                            6627     0   M             1:05:51.7     21:10/M
    512    RICHARD SYLVIA                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1187    49   M             1:05:52.9     21:11/M
    513    KELDA JONES                       WAKEFIELD  RI         699    30   F             1:05:57.2     21:12/M
    514    MEGAN DIBATTISTA                  SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      416    43   F             1:05:58.4     21:13/M
    515    ANNE DERRICK                      COVENTRY  RI          411    55   F             1:06:08.3     21:16/M
    516    DAWN NARDONE                      COVENTRY  RI          932    46   F             1:06:09.8     21:16/M
    517    RICHARD DIBATTISTA                SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      415    45   M             1:06:11.7     21:17/M
    518    ROBERT JONES                      WAKEFIELD  RI         700    41   M             1:06:13.1     21:17/M
    519    DIANE HAMILTON                    RICHMOND  RI          614    50   F             1:06:17.7     21:19/M
    520    SYDNY HAMILTON                    RICHMOND  RI          615    19   F             1:06:17.7     21:19/M
    521    NICOLE EWING                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   472    41   F             1:06:19.5     21:19/M
    522    JONI BROUGHTON                    WEST KINGSTON  RI     236    34   F             1:06:30.1     21:23/M
    523    BRIAN SOUSA                       RIVERSIDE  RI        1139    30   M             1:06:30.3     21:23/M
    524    KATHRYN ZONGHETTI                 MANSFIELD  MA        8036    23   F             1:06:30.7     21:23/M
    525    CHERYL DEBOW                      TOMS RIVER  NJ        399    47   F             1:06:34.1     21:24/M
    526    ROBERT LANDMAN                    DANBURY  CT           746    49   M             1:06:35.1     21:25/M
    527    SUSAN JONES                       GALES FERRY  CT       701    46   F             1:06:36.3     21:25/M
    528    DAVE PROVENCHER                   LEDYARD  CT          1031    48   M             1:06:36.6     21:25/M
    529    SCOTT SIMONE                      LEDYARD  CT          1126    15   M             1:06:36.8     21:25/M
    530    LINDA PROVENCHER                  LEDYARD  CT          1030    50   F             1:06:36.8     21:25/M
    531    DAWN ENGELHARDT                   WARWICK  RI           466    48   F             1:06:41.1     21:26/M
    532    SHEREE GEMELLI                    DANIELSON  CT         560    38   F             1:06:41.2     21:26/M
    533    CHERYL MARQUES                    COVENTRY  RI         1209    55   F             1:06:45.0     21:28/M
    534    STEPHANIE PERRY                   FALL RIVER  MA       1007    38   F             1:06:49.1     21:29/M
    535    JOANN APPLETON                    PAWCATUCK  CT         128    48   F             1:06:50.5     21:29/M
    536    MARY ACKERMAN                     SUTTON  MA            102    27   F             1:06:50.7     21:29/M
    537    GREGORY PARRILLO                  RIVERSIDE  RI         992    36   M             1:06:54.6     21:31/M
    538    DENNIS BELL                       REHOBOTH  MA          174    57   M             1:06:56.0     21:31/M
    539    NEIL TRAHAN                       GRAFTON  MA          1235    37   M             1:06:58.5     21:32/M
    540    JEN BENTO                         SEEKONK  MA           184    37   F             1:07:01.9     21:33/M
    541    KRISTIN DAVIS                                           393    42   F             1:07:02.6     21:33/M
    542    NICOLE HAYWARD                    NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   637    33   F             1:07:06.1     21:35/M
    543    TRACY HAGEMOSER                   WAKEFIELD  RI         606    39   F             1:07:13.6     21:37/M
    544    MARY BETH PRESCOTT                FALL RIVER  MA       1028    50   F             1:07:18.6     21:38/M
    545    CHRISTINE ROSSI                                        7720     0   F             1:07:20.5     21:39/M
    546    JILL LUSK                         WESTERLY  RI          801    45   F             1:07:22.7     21:40/M
    547    ELIZABETH LAWRENCE                WESTERLY  RI          755    47   F             1:07:33.6     21:43/M
    548    FRANK ALMSTROM                    HARRISVILLE  RI       120    46   M             1:07:34.5     21:44/M
    549    DAWN-MARIE ALMS ALMSTROM          HARRISVILLE  RI       119    39   M             1:07:34.7     21:44/M
    550    ANDREW MACRAE                                           810    21   M             1:07:34.9     21:44/M
    551    MELISSA NOWICKI                   WEST GREENWICH  RI    952    31   F             1:07:36.6     21:44/M
    552    MICHAEL MARTHERS                  WARWICK  RI           826    35   M             1:07:40.0     21:45/M
    553    LEIGH BOTELLO                     FOSTER  RI            207    43   F             1:07:41.4     21:46/M
    554    MARY MUMFORD-HALEY                HOPE  RI              925    38   F             1:07:45.0     21:47/M
    555    TRACEY HALEY                        AA                  611    44   M             1:07:45.8     21:47/M
    556    JOHN MACRAE                                             809    45   M             1:07:47.5     21:48/M
    557    ANGELA BARNES                     WARWICK  RI           156    34   F             1:07:47.5     21:48/M
    558    JOSEPHINE BROCHU                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   232     0   F             1:07:49.1     21:48/M
    559    KAREN CARREIRO                    FALL RIVER  MA        285    33   F             1:07:49.4     21:48/M
    560    GREG HALL                                              7741     0   M             1:07:52.0     21:49/M
    561    DAISY ORMSETH                     FAIRHAVEN  MA         966    35   F             1:07:52.5     21:49/M
    562    PAMELA CUNNINGHAM                 FRANKLIN  MA          378    40   F             1:07:52.5     21:49/M
    563    MARK BROCHU                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   233     0   M             1:07:52.8     21:49/M
    564    JASON DODD                                              425    40   M             1:08:13.6     21:56/M
    565    SHELLY HOFFINGER                                       7735     0   F             1:08:18.8     21:58/M
    566    RON OHSBERG                       CRANSTON  RI          961    48   M             1:08:21.8     21:59/M
    567    JOHN NOBLE                        BRISTOL  RI           948    57   M             1:08:28.0     22:01/M
    568    STACEY SURRELL                    SWANSEA  MA          1177    41   M             1:08:30.4     22:02/M
    569    STACY SURRELL                     SWANSEA  MA          1176    41   F             1:08:30.6     22:02/M
    570    JONATHAN GREEN                    BELLINGHAM  MA        595    29   M             1:08:31.9     22:02/M
    571    BRADY PAGE                        SOMERSET  MA          975    25   M             1:08:33.5     22:03/M
    572    ERIN MCINNES                      WORCESTER  MA         867    27   F             1:08:33.8     22:03/M
    573    KAYLA PRENDERGAST                 SWANSEA  MA          1027    24   F             1:08:35.4     22:03/M
    574    CHARLOTTE RINGWOOD                PEACEDALE  RI        1049    39   F             1:08:35.6     22:03/M
    575    GARY QUITADAMO                    ROCHDALE  MA         1038    48   M             1:08:41.0     22:05/M
    576    STEPHANIE RINGWOOD                BROOKLYN  NY         1050    38   F             1:08:44.0     22:06/M
    577    CHET DUFF                         WAKEFIELD  RI         443    48   M             1:08:45.7     22:06/M
    578    JESSICA FLORIANO                  FALL RIVER  MA        506    31   F             1:08:46.4     22:07/M
    579    JOHN BERARDIS                     BELLINGHAM  MA        185    35   M             1:08:48.0     22:07/M
    580    KATHERINE HAFNER                  STERLING  MA          605    32   F             1:08:49.7     22:08/M
    581    PAM THEODORE                      OXFORD  MA           1213    44   F             1:08:50.0     22:08/M
    582    JESSE BONNELL                     PROVIDENCE  RI        205     0   M             1:08:53.5     22:09/M
    583    DANIELLE MAHONEY                                        813    21   F             1:09:02.2     22:12/M
    584    MEGAN PERRY                                            1006    22   F             1:09:03.1     22:12/M
    585    LUCILLE DEAN                      WARWICK  RI           398    49   F             1:09:04.3     22:12/M
    586    MICHAEL BENSON                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   181    60   M             1:09:07.4     22:13/M
    587    KEN ENOS                          NARRAGANSETT  RI      467    48   M             1:09:14.4     22:16/M
    588    SARAH JIMENEZ                     TIVERTON  RI          687    22   F             1:09:14.9     22:16/M
    589    ELEANOR LONARDO                   EXETER  RI            790    51   F             1:09:16.4     22:16/M
    590    CAITLIN FORTIER                   SOMERSET  MA          516    19   F             1:09:35.3     22:22/M
    591    PATRICIA QUITADAMO                ROCHDALE  MA         1037    49   F             1:09:37.4     22:23/M
    592    ROBERT LALLO                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    740    47   M             1:09:41.6     22:24/M
    593    MICHAEL HICKS                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    643    35   M             1:09:44.8     22:25/M
    594    JUSTIN KLEMANCHUCK                EAST GREENWICH  RI    730    13   M             1:09:44.8     22:25/M
    595    CHRISTINE SUTHERLAND              HARRISVILLE  RI      1179    56   F             1:09:45.2     22:26/M
    596    DIANE SHEA                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1105    43   F             1:09:47.0     22:26/M
    597    MERIDIEN PETERSON                 FOXBORO  MA          1008    26   F             1:09:48.6     22:27/M
    598    DEAN WEIDMAN                      TIVERTON  RI         1292    36   M             1:09:50.0     22:27/M
    599    KELLI MCCARTIN                    CRANSTON  RI          854    25   F             1:09:51.6     22:28/M
    600    KELLIE BROWN                                            248    44   F             1:09:52.0     22:28/M
                                                                                                Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    601    BRIAN SHEA                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1106    48   M             1:09:53.9     22:28/M
    602    DONNA JACKLYN                                           681    41   F             1:09:54.6     22:29/M
    603    JOE CARANCI                       WARWICK  RI           276    36   M             1:09:54.9     22:29/M
    604    REBECCA BALDWIN                   NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   152    32   F             1:09:57.5     22:30/M
    605    ALISON HOOK                       HOPE VALLEY  RI       660    40   F             1:09:57.7     22:30/M
    606    ANNE CLAWSON                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   327    41   F             1:10:03.0     22:31/M
    607    SUE PULLYBLANK                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1034    43   F             1:10:04.7     22:32/M
    608    MEG SHIDELER                      CRANSTON  RI         1111    54   F             1:10:07.7     22:33/M
    609    KERRI LEONE                       CRANSTON  RI          768    31   F             1:10:07.7     22:33/M
    610    RICHARD HOOK                      HOPE VALLEY  RI       661    39   M             1:10:07.9     22:33/M
    611    ANITA ISRAELYAN                   SMITHFIELD  RI        680    29   F             1:10:11.2     22:34/M
    612    ALEXA REYES                       WARWICK  RI          1045    23   F             1:10:13.5     22:35/M
    613    JOHN CONTI                        PROVIDENCE  RI        343    29   M             1:10:15.1     22:35/M
    614    MATTHEW BATTAGLIA                 WARWICK  RI           165    32   M             1:10:16.7     22:36/M
    615    DAVID DECOTRET                    CUMBERLAND  RI        402    42   M             1:10:16.8     22:36/M
    616    CARLO VACCARO                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1253    46   M             1:10:17.9     22:36/M
    617    MATT VORRO                        WARWICK  RI          1269    37   M             1:10:19.9     22:37/M
    618    LEANNE JOHNSON                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   693    27   F             1:10:20.0     22:37/M
    619    TOBY JOHNSON                      NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   692    30   M             1:10:23.7     22:38/M
    620    ANNE MANCINI                      CRANSTON  RI          819    50   F             1:10:26.4     22:39/M
    621    MARY CHISHOLM                     SEEKONK  MA           308    54   F             1:10:28.0     22:39/M
    622    PATRICK ROBERTS                                        1054    23   M             1:10:36.0     22:42/M
    623    DEBORAH BROUILLARD                CRANSTON  RI          237    48   F             1:10:40.9     22:43/M
    624    BRIDGET DECESAR                   ACTON  MA             401    23   F             1:10:43.7     22:44/M
    625    SARAH HAPPENNY                    WOONSOCKET  RI        620    37   F             1:10:45.0     22:45/M
    626    BRYAN TAVARES                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1203    22   M             1:10:45.0     22:45/M
    627    GIL TAVARES                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1202    44   M             1:10:49.7     22:46/M
    628    JAYMIE HALEY                      CRANSTON  RI          609    49   F             1:10:51.3     22:47/M
    629    MEGAN ROBERTS                                          1055    23   F             1:10:51.7     22:47/M
    630    KATELYN O'CONNOR                  WARWICK  RI           959    22   F             1:10:59.2     22:49/M
    631    BERNARD MILLER                    HINGHAM  MA           894    41   M             1:11:00.3     22:50/M
    632    DENISE IDE                        MYSTIC  CT            677    32   F             1:11:03.9     22:51/M
    633    ABBY OBRIEN                       PAWCATUCK  IL         954    40   F             1:11:07.6     22:52/M
    634    ELAINE LETTIERE                   MYSTIC  CT            770    42   F             1:11:08.8     22:52/M
    635    JENNIFER COSMOPOULOS              GROTON  CT            362    39   F             1:11:09.2     22:53/M
    636    CHRIS BROWN                       CUMBERLAND  RI        242    31   M             1:11:10.6     22:53/M
    637    JENNIFER O'BRIEN                  LEDYARD  CT           956    35   F             1:11:11.6     22:53/M
    638    ANNA MASCIOLA                                           835    23   F             1:11:12.2     22:54/M
    639    KEVIN STRICKLAND                  NORTH DIGHTON  MA    1170    22   M             1:11:28.3     22:59/M
    640    RAIMEE SABROWSKI                  CANTERBURY  CT       1076    39   F             1:11:34.8     23:01/M
    641    TIMOTHY SABROWSKI                 CANTERBURY  CT       1077    40   M             1:11:35.5     23:01/M
    642    DENISE GILBERT                    WARWICK  RI           570    54   F             1:11:36.3     23:01/M
    643    MELISSA KING                      REHOBOTH  MA          726    32   F             1:11:37.4     23:02/M
    644    CHRISTINE SAN SOUCI               STERLING  CT         1081    32   F             1:11:46.2     23:05/M
    645    SHERRY WEST                       BRISTOL  RI          1297    34   F             1:11:47.2     23:05/M
    646    VALERIE LAPHAM                    STERLING  CT          751    33   F             1:11:51.8     23:06/M
    647    KRISTEN MATTHEWS                  CANTERBURY  CT        843    36   F             1:11:53.5     23:07/M
    648    LORI CONTI                        PROVIDENCE  RI        342    30   F             1:11:54.1     23:07/M
    649    SARA TABER                        SOMERSET  MA         1191    39   F             1:12:06.3     23:11/M
    650    CHELSEA PIZZI                                          1017    27   F             1:12:07.4     23:11/M
    651    KYLE POTVIN                       FALL RIVER  MA       1023    27   M             1:12:13.6     23:13/M
    652    JEFF JOHNSON                      GREENVILLE  RI        691    36   M             1:12:15.9     23:14/M
    653    BRAD HAYMAN                       BOSTON  MA            635    34   M             1:12:28.0     23:18/M
    654    ROBERT STRETTER                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1169     0   M             1:12:28.9     23:18/M
    655    MEREDITH PAIVA                    SWANSEA  MA           976    42   F             1:12:48.1     23:25/M
    656    CHRIS VAUGHN                                           1259    34   M             1:12:50.6     23:25/M
    657    BRIAN MELLEN                                            880    57   M             1:12:53.1     23:26/M
    658    ANGELA MELLEN                     HYANNIS  MA           879    35   F             1:12:53.1     23:26/M
    659    JASON HARRINGTON                  BRISTOL  RI           625    30   M             1:12:53.9     23:26/M
    660    JENNIFER BYRNE                    REHOBOTH  MA          263    36   F             1:13:00.2     23:28/M
    661    DANIELLE CONNALL                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   339    32   F             1:13:05.6     23:30/M
    662    KRISTIN ALSFELD                   WARWICK  RI           121    42   F             1:13:06.5     23:30/M
    663    ASHLEY KELLER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        716    31   F             1:13:08.3     23:31/M
    664    JONATHAN IANNOTTI                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   676    37   M             1:13:09.7     23:31/M
    665    CHRISTOPHER JENSEN                                      684    32   M             1:13:12.0     23:32/M
    666    EDWARD CABRAL                     RIVERSIDE  RI         266    31   M             1:13:19.5     23:34/M
    667    ROB WODOGAZA                                           8018    44   M             1:13:19.7     23:34/M
    668    TARA CORSELLO                     BRISTOL  RI           357    29   F             1:13:20.8     23:35/M
    669    DEVYN NOYCE                       BRISTOL  RI           953    24   F             1:13:20.8     23:35/M
    670    CARA CRISAFULLI                                         373    44   F             1:13:35.4     23:40/M
    671    TIFFANY BOURQUIN                  SOMERSET  MA          213    31   F             1:13:38.7     23:41/M
    672    JAY MALONEY                                             816    36   M             1:13:44.0     23:43/M
    673    KELLEY DOWLING                                          435    36   F             1:13:44.4     23:43/M
    674    SUSAN WRIGHT                      WAKEFIELD  RI        8024    44   F             1:13:45.4     23:43/M
    675    PAULA SULLIVAN                    WARWICK  RI          1174    46   F             1:13:46.6     23:43/M
    676    BRANDEN LEES                      PASCOAG  RI           759    20   M             1:13:47.5     23:43/M
    677    CHRISTOPHER BERGNER               SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   190    42   M             1:13:48.2     23:44/M
    678    DEBORAH BERGNER                   SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   189    44   F             1:13:52.0     23:45/M
    679    TAMMEE SWECK                      WESTERLY  RI         1183    36   F             1:13:52.3     23:45/M
    680    HELEN LISTER                                            782    45   F             1:13:59.5     23:47/M
    681    LISA MEDICI                                             878    44   F             1:14:00.3     23:48/M
    682    LORI LEES                         PASCOAG  RI           758    47   F             1:14:14.3     23:52/M
    683    KARA KELLETER                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   718    44   F             1:14:16.4     23:53/M
    684    LOIS KASCHENBACH                  WILKES BARRE  PA      708    24   F             1:14:22.2     23:55/M
    685    WENDY SCHULTZ                     WALPOLE  MA          1092    27   F             1:14:25.7     23:56/M
    686    JOHN JONES                        COVENTRY  RI          698    27   M             1:14:48.4     24:03/M
    687    NATHAN THURBER                    RUMFORD  RI          1221    30   M             1:14:52.1     24:04/M
    688    HEATHER THURBER                   RUMFORD  RI          1220    31   F             1:14:53.7     24:05/M
    689    SHELLY MCCULLOUGH                 COVENTRY  RI          859    39   F             1:14:54.3     24:05/M
    690    KATHLEEN PORTER                   WARWICK  RI          1020    36   F             1:14:54.3     24:05/M
    691    ELIZABETH MURDOCK                 REHOBOTH  MA          926    40   F             1:14:59.6     24:07/M
    692    JENNIFER SOUZA                    BRADFORD  RI         1143    40   F             1:15:00.5     24:07/M
    693    COURTNEY HECKMAN                  PROVIDENCE  RI        640    29   F             1:15:04.2     24:08/M
    694    KASEY JENNESS                     RAYNHAM  MA           683    24   F             1:15:06.5     24:09/M
    695    JODI SPRATT                       CHARLESTOWN  RI      1153    43   F             1:15:08.3     24:10/M
    696    TRACY BYRNE                       WARREN  RI            965    38   F             1:15:08.3     24:10/M
    697    DANNY FONOVIC                     PROVIDENCE  RI        514    30   M             1:15:08.8     24:10/M
    698    JESSICA BLAKE                     SEEKONK  MA           198    27   F             1:15:09.3     24:10/M
    699    MATTHEW MLYNIEC                   ASHAWAY  RI           899    29   M             1:15:11.4     24:10/M
    700    STEPHANIE WOODWARD                CRANSTON  RI         8023    30   F             1:15:12.6     24:11/M
                                                                                                Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    701    PATRICK MALONEY                   CRANSTON  RI          817    30   M             1:15:13.8     24:11/M
    702    KRISTIN MATSON                                          842    29   F             1:15:17.8     24:12/M
    703    BRIANNA O'CONNOR                  NARRAGANSETT  RI      960    24   F             1:15:20.0     24:13/M
    704    DAN DUVAL                                               450    31   M             1:15:25.0     24:15/M
    705    GREGORY FISCHER                   CHARLESTOWN  RI       499    27   M             1:15:27.3     24:16/M
    706    TARA ALTGILBERS                   RAYNHAM  MA           123    31   F             1:15:28.1     24:16/M
    707    CHRISTINA BUTLER                  WORCESTER  MA         259    28   F             1:15:29.2     24:16/M
    708    EDWARD CICIONE                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   313    49   M             1:15:31.3     24:17/M
    709    TRAVIS PRATT                      WAKEFIELD  RI        1025    28   M             1:15:32.3     24:17/M
    710    LINDA COHEN                       BERNARDSTON  MA       330    42   F             1:15:37.3     24:19/M
    711    CARRIE XAVIER                     WEST WARWICK  RI     8025    41   F             1:15:37.7     24:19/M
    712    EMMA KAISER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        706    32   F             1:15:38.3     24:19/M
    713    AMY COMPTON                       WARWICK  RI           334    36   F             1:15:38.6     24:19/M
    714    DEBOARH FARNSWORTH                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   482    50   F             1:15:45.6     24:21/M
    715    LIZ FUTOMA                        PORTSMOUTH  RI        536    21   F             1:16:06.0     24:28/M
    716    JENNIFER BENOIT                   PROVIDENCE  RI        180    29   F             1:16:12.4     24:30/M
    717    KATHY MCELROY                     WARWICK  RI           862    47   F             1:16:16.1     24:31/M
    718    BREANNA BURNHAM                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    256    25   F             1:16:16.7     24:31/M
    719    VICTORIA CAMPOS                   PAWTUCKET  RI         274    25   F             1:16:16.9     24:31/M
    720    SAM HOOD                          PAWTUCKET  RI         658    40   F             1:16:33.1     24:37/M
    721    STACEY HOWARD                     NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   667    38   F             1:16:33.2     24:37/M
    722    YVETTE SHAW                       WAKEFIELD  RI        1103    48   F             1:16:34.7     24:37/M
    723    GREGORY SHAW                      WAKEFIELD  RI        1104    47   M             1:16:34.9     24:37/M
    724    MARY DAGOSTINO                    SMITHFIELD  RI        383    47   F             1:16:37.1     24:38/M
    725    JOE BEAUGRAND                                           167    28   M             1:16:41.5     24:39/M
    726    NATE BENNER                       CUMBERLAND  RI        178    31   M             1:16:46.8     24:41/M
    727    SHAUN PACHECO                     BRISTOL  RI           973    32   M             1:16:50.2     24:42/M
    728    STACY FARIAS                                            480    27   F             1:16:53.4     24:43/M
    729    MARY TOLFA                        NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA  1226    47   F             1:16:53.7     24:43/M
    730    JASON THIBAULT                    SWANSEA  MA          1216    28   M             1:16:54.2     24:44/M
    731    EMILY GOELLER                                           578    33   F             1:16:54.5     24:44/M
    732    NICOLE ARRUDA                     FALL RIVER  MA        135    39   F             1:16:57.2     24:45/M
    733    TAMMY GREENE                      SWANSEA  MA           596    42   F             1:17:00.2     24:46/M
    734    LEAH SOARES                       SWANSEA  MA          1136    33   F             1:17:03.3     24:46/M
    735    DEBORA HARRISON                   N. KINGSTOWN  RI      627    47   F             1:17:09.2     24:48/M
    736    KATHLEEN KANTOR                   N. KINGSTOWN  RI      707    48   F             1:17:11.3     24:49/M
    737    JODY FLYNN                        CHARLESTOWN  RI       510    42   F             1:17:17.4     24:51/M
    738    BILLY FLYNN                                             511    50   M             1:17:17.9     24:51/M
    739    JULIE CONTE                       WAKEFIELD  RI         340    45   F             1:17:18.4     24:51/M
    740    CHICK GAVITT                      WAKEFIELD  RI         554    45   M             1:17:19.1     24:52/M
    741    BLAIR BOTELHO                     REHOBOTH  MA          206    31   F             1:17:24.7     24:53/M
    742    PAULA ROSSI                       COVENTRY  RI         1066    47   F             1:17:37.9     24:57/M
    743    SANDI COOK                                              346    53   F             1:17:38.0     24:58/M
    744    RICHARD CAREY III                 NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   279    31   M             1:17:39.8     24:58/M
    745    CHRIS SWIDERSK                    WARWICK  RI          1186    47   M             1:17:41.1     24:59/M
    746    DANIELLE MARTIN                   COVENTRY  RI          829    21   F             1:17:43.7     24:59/M
    747    VALERIE MORIN                     WEST WARWICK  RI      913    46   F             1:17:45.6     25:00/M
    748    NANCY BERNIER                     TAUNTON  MA           192    45   F             1:17:45.6     25:00/M
    749    STEVE MURRAY                      CUMBERLAND  RI        929    48   F             1:17:46.2     25:00/M
    750    TARA TELLIER                      WRENTHAM  MA         1208    38   F             1:17:47.1     25:01/M
    751    STEPHANIE COSTA                   TIVERTON  RI          363    30   F             1:17:48.9     25:01/M
    752    COURTNEY TARVIS                   TIVERTON  RI         1200    34   F             1:17:49.1     25:01/M
    753    STEVE MURRAY                      CUMBERLAND  RI        930    48   F             1:17:49.2     25:01/M
    754    VANESSA SEALEY                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  1094    33   F             1:17:55.7     25:03/M
    755    MARGARET MCGREGOR                 SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   866    38   F             1:17:57.4     25:04/M
    756    NICHOLAS FRANCO                   FALL RIVER  MA        526    23   M             1:17:57.8     25:04/M
    757    CHRISTINE CURLEY                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   380    47   F             1:17:58.3     25:04/M
    758    JANE MULLEN                       NORTH PROBIDENCE  R   922    44   F             1:18:03.0     25:06/M
    759    SEAN BROWN                        WARWICK  RI           243    30   M             1:18:04.0     25:06/M
    760    BRIAN LEMAY                       CRANSTON  RI          765    30   M             1:18:07.7     25:07/M
    761    LISA CAROSELLI                    GREENVILLE  RI        281    34   F             1:18:10.0     25:08/M
    762    COLLIN WEBER                                           1289    33   M             1:18:10.9     25:08/M
    763    BETH MARTIN                       SWANSEA  MA           827    47   F             1:18:14.5     25:09/M
    764    CRAIG GARCIA                      REHOBOTH  MA          545    43   M             1:18:16.0     25:10/M
    765    DAVE WEBB                                              1284    32   M             1:18:21.4     25:12/M
    766    KERRI GARCIA                      REHOBOTH  MA          546    41   F             1:18:25.4     25:13/M
    767    BECKY WEBB                                             1285    31   F             1:18:32.3     25:15/M
    768    LIZ SWEENEY                       RUTLAND  MA          1184    31   F             1:18:40.0     25:18/M
    769    LISA TRAFICANTE                   CRANSTON  RI         1234    24   F             1:18:42.2     25:18/M
    770    ROBERT FOSTER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        517    38   M             1:18:46.0     25:20/M
    771    HEATHER WELLINGTON                COVENTRY  RI         1295    38   F             1:18:47.3     25:20/M
    772    ELIANA TASCA                                           1201    32   F             1:18:49.9     25:21/M
    773    STEPHANIE MOREAU                  PLAINFIELD  CT        909    34   F             1:18:50.0     25:21/M
    774    CHRISTOPHER MORSE                 PLAINFIELD  CT        915    37   M             1:18:50.1     25:21/M
    775    ABBIE GROVES                                            601    33   F             1:18:50.3     25:21/M
    776    KERRI MENNELLA                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   886    33   F             1:18:52.3     25:22/M
    777    KIM PAUMBO                                              996    27   F             1:18:52.5     25:22/M
    778    DAWN PAPPAS                                             984    33   F             1:18:55.0     25:23/M
    779    PAUL MORELLI                      RICHMOND  RI          911    39   M             1:18:55.1     25:23/M
    780    JOHN OLINGER                      PORTSMOUTH  RI        962    38   M             1:18:55.7     25:23/M
    781    MICHELLE PACHECO                  BRISTOL  RI           972    38   F             1:19:00.5     25:24/M
    782    KATE CARRET                                             286    38   F             1:19:04.7     25:25/M
    783    HEATHER KLAWITTER                                       727    35   F             1:19:06.0     25:26/M
    784    TODD WOKOSKE                      NORWOOD  MA          8019    38   M             1:19:08.3     25:27/M
    785    TERRI LUPOLI                                            800    41   F             1:19:09.0     25:27/M
    786    JENNIFER WOKOSKE                  NORWOOD  MA          8020    38   F             1:19:11.1     25:28/M
    787    JESS HEAD                                               639    37   F             1:19:17.5     25:30/M
    788    JILL MELLO                        FALL RIVER  MA        881    36   F             1:19:18.9     25:30/M
    789    JAY HEAD                                                638    38   M             1:19:19.0     25:30/M
    790    KIM BRENNAN                                             227    40   F             1:19:19.0     25:30/M
    791    ROBERT RUSSELL                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1073    36   M             1:19:19.1     25:30/M
    792    COLLEEN RUSSELL                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1074    30   F             1:19:19.7     25:30/M
    793    MARYELLEN SALTER                  EXETER  RI           1080    41   F             1:19:20.2     25:31/M
    794    JEAN-MARIE CARRET                                       287    48   M             1:19:21.4     25:31/M
    795    KRISTEN MORELLI                   RICHMOND  RI          910    43   F             1:19:28.9     25:33/M
    796    HEATHER HARRELL                   WEST WARWICK  RI      624    28   F             1:19:36.8     25:36/M
    797    MARIBETH DONALDSON                TAUNTON  MA           431    47   F             1:19:38.2     25:36/M
    798    MELISSA MALONE                    WEST WARWICK  RI      815    28   F             1:19:38.4     25:36/M
    799    RAY LAU                                                 753    41   M             1:19:58.9     25:43/M
    800    KARA LAU                                                752    41   F             1:20:04.2     25:45/M
                                                                                                Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    801    JEFFREY MESSINA                                         891    52   M             1:20:06.9     25:45/M
    802    REBECCA PELTON                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   1002    35   F             1:20:17.3     25:49/M
    803    MEGAN EDDY                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    456    31   F             1:20:17.4     25:49/M
    804    JENNIFER STONE                    NIANTIC  CT          1165    38   F             1:20:26.9     25:52/M
    805    MEGAN FYFE                                              537    22   F             1:20:53.4     26:00/M
    806    HOLLY GENEREUX                                          561    22   F             1:20:57.8     26:02/M
    807    CHRISTINA LEIGH                   SEEKONK  MA           762    29   F             1:21:00.4     26:03/M
    808    CHARLES MASSUNG JR                EAST LYME  CT         839    38   M             1:21:22.0     26:10/M
    809    ROSEMARY CARDOZA                  COVENTRY  RI          277    39   F             1:21:22.2     26:10/M
    810    JENNIFER MCINTOSH                 COVENTRY  RI          868    42   F             1:21:22.7     26:10/M
    811    MAUREEN KEENAN                    WEST GREENWICH  RI    714    45   F             1:21:24.7     26:10/M
    812    CHERYL AUGAITIS                   WEST GREENWICH  RI    141    35   F             1:21:27.9     26:11/M
    813    TRACY CALE                        WEST GREENWICH  RI    270    45   F             1:21:28.3     26:12/M
    814    CHRISTINE PILLA                   COVENTRY  RI         1014    45   F             1:21:29.4     26:12/M
    815    NICOLE FURTADO                    HOPE  RI              533    43   F             1:21:33.7     26:13/M
    816    AMY HINCKLEY                      NIANTIC  CT           647    39   F             1:21:36.9     26:14/M
    817    MARYANNA STEVENS                  EAST LYME  CT        1162    43   F             1:21:39.2     26:15/M
    818    KATE BARRINGTON                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   159    34   F             1:21:50.3     26:19/M
    819    TARA URBAN                        SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1249    38   F             1:21:51.2     26:19/M
    820    ANTHONY WARD                      WESTPORT  MA         1278    35   M             1:22:00.5     26:22/M
    821    DAVID ZYGIEL                      PORTSMOUTH  RI       8040    46   M             1:22:01.0     26:22/M
    822    LORI MOLLO                        SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      901    51   F             1:22:08.0     26:25/M
    823    KAREN FENSTER                     PORTSMOUTH  RI        487    46   F             1:22:08.5     26:25/M
    824    MELISSA FORAND                    EXETER  RI            515    25   F             1:22:10.3     26:25/M
    825    BETSY ALEXANDER                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   113     0   F             1:22:32.6     26:32/M
    826    JAMES HARVEY                      JOHNSTON  RI          630    45   M             1:22:36.1     26:34/M
    827    DENISE GAMON                      JAMESTOWN  RI         543    52   F             1:22:38.1     26:34/M
    828    JOHN HUGHES                       PAWTUCKET  RI         670    47   M             1:22:42.3     26:35/M
    829    GINA VESSELLA                     CRANSTON  RI         1264     0   F             1:22:43.7     26:36/M
    830    COURTNEY MCCARTHY                 PROVIDENCE  RI        851    27   F             1:22:44.8     26:36/M
    831    JEANNINE HARVEY                   JOHNSTON  RI          631    41   F             1:22:46.4     26:37/M
    832    LORI-ANN FAHEY                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    475    42   F             1:22:46.7     26:37/M
    833    LYNN WILLIAMS                     CRANSTON  RI         8013    41   F             1:22:50.7     26:38/M
    834    RAEANN WHALEN                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1298    32   F             1:22:52.3     26:39/M
    835    ERIN DROUGHT                                            437    31   F             1:22:56.6     26:40/M
    836    LISA DOLINICH                                           430    42   F             1:23:03.2     26:42/M
    837    CHRISTINE HUGHES                  PAWTUCKET  RI         671    47   F             1:23:03.7     26:42/M
    838    PAUL ARCHAMBAULT                  WEST WARWICK  RI      131    49   M             1:23:19.6     26:47/M
    839    LISA ARCHAMBAULT                  WEST WARWICK  RI      130    49   F             1:23:20.2     26:48/M
    840    KIM MENDES                        EXETER  RI            883    36   F             1:23:21.0     26:48/M
    841    KIM ECCLESTON                     WEST WARWICK  RI      455    46   F             1:23:21.9     26:48/M
    842    JACQUELINE CASEY                  WARWICK  RI           293    46   F             1:23:23.0     26:49/M
    843    JILL DOCKRAY                      CHARLESTOWN  RI       424    36   F             1:23:23.3     26:49/M
    844    LISA SUSSMAN                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   1178    36   F             1:23:26.1     26:50/M
    845    ELIZABETH CONWAY                  SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI   344    49   F             1:23:29.9     26:51/M
    846    SUSAN PFITZNER                    NARRAGANSETT  RI     1011    43   F             1:23:32.4     26:52/M
    847    ERIN GOODMAN                      CHARLESTOWN  RI       586    38   F             1:23:34.7     26:52/M
    848    LAURI CHUNG                       CRANSTON  RI          310    37   F             1:23:35.7     26:53/M
    849    CATHERINE DEGOOD                  CAROLINA  RI          404    37   F             1:23:37.8     26:53/M
    850    LILY WOLFGANG                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   8022    36   F             1:23:41.7     26:54/M
    851    KRISTEN BATCHELOR                 WARWICK  RI           163    39   F             1:23:47.6     26:56/M
    852    GINA AIELLO                       WARWICK  RI           110    31   F             1:23:49.2     26:57/M
    853    DIANE PARDINI                     WARWICK  RI           986    44   F             1:23:51.9     26:58/M
    854    MICHAEL CLARK                     COVENTRY  RI          322    33   M             1:24:00.2     27:01/M
    855    ANNIE BARRA                       BAVYILLE  NJ          157    43   F             1:24:01.6     27:01/M
    856    TRACY BACON                       BAYVILLE  NJ          146    41   F             1:24:05.6     27:02/M
    857    AMY CLANCY                        LANOKA HARBOR  NJ     320    38   F             1:24:09.0     27:03/M
    858    HEATHER MCVEIGH                   WARWICK  RI           876    36   F             1:24:15.5     27:05/M
    859    MELINDA FLYNN                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      509    36   F             1:24:25.1     27:09/M
    860    ABIGAIL CLARK                     COVENTRY  RI          323    33   F             1:24:30.9     27:10/M
    861    LYNN TURNER                       PAWCATUCK  CT        1243    48   F             1:24:34.1     27:12/M
    862    JAMES TURNER                      PAWCATUCK  CT        1242    46   M             1:24:37.6     27:12/M
    863    KRISTIN VANLUINEN                 WARWICK  RI           574     0   F             1:25:24.2     27:28/M
    864    DAN NAVILLIAT                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    935    47   M             1:25:24.9     27:28/M
    865    SUSAN NAVILLIAT                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    936    21   F             1:25:26.2     27:28/M
    866    ALINE GIROUARD                    WARWICK  RI           573    37   F             1:25:34.0     27:31/M
    867    JOANNE NAVILLIAT                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    934    46   F             1:25:34.6     27:31/M
    868    AURA CARPENTER                    CRANSTON  RI          282    43   F             1:25:46.3     27:35/M
    869    KERISA MARTEL                                           825    23   F             1:26:01.6     27:39/M
    870    PAUL BRAZENOR                     JOHNSTON  RI          223    41   M             1:26:02.0     27:40/M
    871    JULIE URSILLO                     WAKEFIELD  RI        1251    33   F             1:26:11.4     27:43/M
    872    JESS SANNA                        CUMBERLAND  RI       1083    33   F             1:26:12.4     27:43/M
    873    ANNE-MARIE VANNIEUWENHUIZE        NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  1256    39   F             1:26:13.2     27:43/M
    874    AMANDA HOLLAND                    PAWTUCKET  RI         655    23   F             1:26:13.5     27:43/M
    875    ROBIN MERCIER                     PAWTUCKET  RI         888    44   F             1:26:13.6     27:43/M
    876    ALLISON SPINELLA                  SOUTH KINGSTOWN  RI  1150    36   F             1:26:14.1     27:44/M
    877    DAVID GEE                         WAKEFIELD  RI         559    37   M             1:26:17.4     27:45/M
    878    ASHLEY BRIGHAM                    HOLDEN  MA            230    27   F             1:26:18.8     27:45/M
    879    JENNIFER WHITEHEAD                WARWICK  RI          8008    40   F             1:26:19.2     27:45/M
    880    TINA LOFTES                       WEST KINGSTON  RI     788    35   F             1:26:21.7     27:46/M
    881    GRETCHEN ABRAMS                   SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      101    41   F             1:26:23.6     27:47/M
    882    ALEXANDRA DOHERTY                 SUTTON  MA            428    22   F             1:26:28.7     27:48/M
    883    SARAH MARTINEAU                   WARWICK  RI           832    36   F             1:26:34.3     27:50/M
    884    DONNA SWEET                       SAUNDERSTOWN  RI     1185    40   F             1:26:36.4     27:51/M
    885    SHAWN MURDOCK                     WAKEFIELD  RI         927    38   M             1:26:37.4     27:51/M
    886    LAINE MOWRY                       WAKEFIELD  RI         919    31   F             1:26:37.7     27:51/M
    887    CASSIE WHITE                      WEST GREENWICH  RI   8005    40   F             1:26:37.9     27:51/M
    888    NICOLE BRAYTON                    WAKEFIELD  RI         222    35   F             1:26:45.0     27:54/M
    889    LISA PATTERSON                    FOSTER  RI            995    30   F             1:26:46.0     27:54/M
    890    DESIRE DUBE                       WAKEFIELD  RI         440    44   F             1:27:20.8     28:05/M
    891    RACHEL SINAY                      OLD LYME  CT         1127    42   F             1:27:24.2     28:06/M
    892    GAIL FRESIA                       BLOOMFIELD  CT        529    58   F             1:27:26.4     28:07/M
    893    KURT EICHHOLZ                     HOLDEN  MA            457    50   M             1:27:28.2     28:07/M
    894    ADAM BROUILLARD                                         238    35   M             1:27:41.1     28:12/M
    895    MIRELIS BETANCES                  PROVIDENCE  RI        193    25   F             1:27:46.3     28:13/M
    896    DON KOERNER                       PAWTUCKET  RI         733    50   M             1:28:01.7     28:18/M
    897    SANDRA BROWN                      WEST WARWICK  RI      244    31   F             1:28:05.5     28:19/M
    898    ASHLEY RICARD                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1046    24   F             1:28:08.7     28:20/M
    899    JUAN ROJAS                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1062    33   M             1:28:09.0     28:21/M
    900    KRISTIN SHEFFIELD                 FALL RIVER  MA       1108    29   F             1:28:16.0     28:23/M
                                                                                                Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend                Time        Pace  
    901    KATHIE CORRIGAN                   DAYVILLE  CT          356    43   F             1:28:24.3     28:25/M
    902    LESLIE SHEFFIELD                  SEEKONK  MA          1107    32   F             1:28:24.5     28:25/M
    903    STACEY ELKINS                     BRISTOL  RI           461    29   F             1:29:33.5     28:48/M
    904    VERONICA HOUSTON                  WAKEFIELD  RI         666    27   F             1:29:33.9     28:48/M
    905    JODI FURTADO                      WARREN  RI            532    34   F             1:30:12.2     29:00/M
    906    JAMIE ASADORIAN                   WARWICK  RI           136    42   F             1:30:12.5     29:00/M
    907    DELORES DUPRAS                    WARREN  RI            446    43   F             1:30:14.7     29:01/M
    908    JERILYN CHARTRAND                 WAKEFIELD  RI         306    44   F             1:30:21.0     29:03/M
    909    CORY GARDINER                                           549    29   F             1:30:22.3     29:03/M
    910    AMBER ALSTON                                            122    30   F             1:30:22.6     29:03/M
    911    MEREDITH DUBUOISSON                                     441    44   F             1:30:23.5     29:04/M
    912    LISA KONDVAR                      WARWICK  RI           734    51   F             1:30:31.6     29:06/M
    913    LEE BAKER                         COVENTRY  RI          150    59   F             1:30:32.1     29:07/M
    914    JIM TOOTELL                       PAWTUCKET  RI        1230    49   M             1:33:36.2     30:06/M
    915    LEAN THANN                        WARWICK  RI          1212    26   F             1:33:45.8     30:09/M
    916    MARK MCLAUGHLIN                   PROVIDENCE  RI        869    34   M             1:33:46.1     30:09/M
    917    CHANNY SUY                        PROVIDENCE  RI       1180    32   M             1:33:48.9     30:10/M
    918    ANNE TREMBLAY                     PAWTUCKET  RI        1237    49   F             1:33:49.8     30:10/M
    919    MARIANA CARROL                    PAWTUCKET  RI         288    34   F             1:33:56.8     30:12/M
    920    TANNYA HANEWICH                   EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   618    36   F             1:34:01.8     30:14/M
    921    MICHELLE CUNHA                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   376    34   F             1:34:09.5     30:16/M
    922    ELIZABETH VALLANTE                FOSTER  RI           1254    57   F             1:35:10.8     30:36/M
    923    SHAWN MARTIN                                            828    30   M             1:36:01.2     30:52/M
    924    DOUG BRYAN                                              251    31   M             1:36:02.2     30:53/M
    925    ANNE DOHERTY                                            427    34   F             1:36:03.1     30:53/M
    926    DAVID AHERN                                             106    30   M             1:36:04.1     30:53/M
    927    MICHELLE BRYAN                                          252    31   F             1:36:05.1     30:54/M
    928    KATIE AHERN                                             107    30   F             1:36:05.7     30:54/M
    929    KELSEY DOHERTY                    COLUMBIA  CT          426    30   M             1:36:05.8     30:54/M
    930    BRITTANY WEBER                    CHARLESTOWN  RI      1286    22   F             1:36:07.6     30:54/M
    931    KAYLA MESSIER                     WEST GREENWICH  RI    890    23   F             1:36:08.4     30:55/M
    932    MICHELLE MOTTRAM                  WARWICK  RI           916     0   F             1:36:17.1     30:58/M
    933    SARAH TURNER                      WEST GREENWICH  RI   1241    22   F             1:36:17.5     30:58/M
    934    LARRY BROWN                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   245    41   M             1:36:18.0     30:58/M
    935    ZAKKIYYA MORGAN                   FALL RIVER  MA        912    25   F             1:37:04.3     31:13/M
    936    RENAE BENTLEY                     COVENTRY  RI          183    40   F             1:37:54.8     31:29/M
    937    JORDAN BROUILLARD                                       240    23   F             1:37:56.3     31:29/M
    938    MICHAEL BROUILLARD                                      239    31   M             1:37:57.2     31:30/M
    939    PATRICIA COUTU                    WARWICK  RI           369    55   F             1:38:04.3     31:32/M
    940    ALEXANDRA LEWIS                   WARWICK  RI           774    32   F             1:38:07.5     31:33/M
    941    EVELYN MENDOZA                    WARWICK  RI           885    29   F             1:38:33.1     31:41/M
    942    KEISHA HAYES                      WEST WARWICK  RI      634    43   F             1:38:34.8     31:42/M
    943    JACKIE NELSON                     COVENTRY  RI          942    31   F             1:38:55.0     31:48/M
    944    MELISSA PRATER                    WEST WARWICK  RI     1024    31   F             1:38:56.7     31:49/M
    945    SHANNON LIND                                            777    39   F             1:39:13.4     31:54/M
    946    SIMONE FAIRMAN                                          478    39   F             1:39:13.5     31:54/M
    947    KERRI HUNSBERGER                  WARWICK  RI           672    38   F             1:39:14.1     31:54/M
    948    CAROLYN LUIZ                                            794    39   F             1:39:14.2     31:54/M
    949    PAMELA BURNISTON                  WARWICK  RI           257    44   F             1:39:19.3     31:56/M
    950    JESSICA AVIZINIS                  GREENE  RI            142    30   F             1:39:31.6     32:00/M
    951    STEPHANIE SANTUCCI                CRANSTON  RI         1084    33   F             1:39:56.0     32:08/M
    952    SANDRA FLOSI                      CRANSTON  RI          507    48   F             1:42:04.7     32:49/M
    953    SALLY STACEY                      JOHNSTON  RI         1157    52   F             1:42:07.4     32:50/M
    954    PAT D'ORSI                        CRANSTON  RI          434    61   F             1:42:16.1     32:53/M
    955    MARIA LANNI                       CRANSTON  RI          748    50   F             1:42:21.1     32:55/M
    956    TRACY BERGERON                    WARWICK  RI           187    32   F             1:42:24.1     32:56/M
    957    CAROL PINCINS                     PROVIDENCE  RI       1015    52   F             1:42:25.2     32:56/M
    958    ANGELA PALAZINI                   CRANSTON  RI          977    41   F             1:42:30.5     32:57/M
    959    ANNMARIE DEADY                    NORTH SCITUATE  RI    397    55   F             1:42:35.4     32:59/M
    960    JEANETTE CLARKE                   CRANSTON  RI          324    54   F             1:42:38.8     33:00/M
    961    CARL FARMER                       PROVIDENCE  RI        481    67   M             1:42:56.8     33:06/M
    962    BRITTANY WHITE                    WEST KINGSTON  RI    8006    27   F             1:43:22.6     33:14/M
    963    MICHELLE ROSSNER                  CRANSTON  RI         1067    43   F             1:43:55.0     33:25/M
    964    DONNA SPINELLI                    CRANSTON  RI         1151    56   F             1:43:57.6     33:25/M
    965    MICHELLE PALMER                   CRANSTON  RI          978    49   F             1:44:14.2     33:31/M
    966    JEAN REUTER                       PROVIDENCE  RI       1044    29   F             1:44:42.7     33:40/M
    967    DEANA CIMORELLI                   NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   315    36   F             1:44:44.7     33:41/M
    968    LAUREN SHELDON                    COVENTRY  RI         1109    31   F             1:45:12.6     33:50/M
    969    RHONDA MASCIARELLI                NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   834    40   F             1:45:13.7     33:50/M
    970    ALLISON BLACKMORE                 WEST WARWICK  RI      195    30   F             1:45:21.5     33:52/M
    971    JILL GARDINER                     WARWICK  RI           548    48   F             1:45:21.8     33:52/M
    972    STEPHANIE LUTRARIO                CRANSTON  RI          802    29   F             1:45:25.5     33:54/M
    973    JENNIFER FRANCHETTI               WARWICK  RI           524    41   F             1:45:30.2     33:55/M
    974    BEVERLY LITTLEJOHN                HOPE  RI              783    47   F             1:45:31.1     33:56/M
    975    HOLLI FILIATREAULT                COVENTRY  RI          497    33   F             1:45:36.4     33:57/M
    976    DAVID DECAMP                      WARWICK  RI           400    43   M             1:45:45.7     34:00/M
    977    MIA JOHNSTON                      COVENTRY  RI          696    46   F             1:45:53.9     34:03/M
    978    ROSEMARIE HOGAN                   WAKEFIELD  RI         654    47   F             1:57:31.5     37:47/M
    979    ANNA MASON MASON                  EXETER  RI            836    45   F             1:57:41.0     37:50/M
    980    KATHY MCCORMICK                   WEST KINGSTON  RI     855    51   F             1:57:43.6     37:51/M
    981    TEE JAY BOUDREAU                  PHILADELPHIA  PA      209    29   M             2:06:13.5     40:35/M
    982    WILLIAM HUNT                      HARRISVILLE  RI       673    57   M             2:06:19.5     40:37/M
    983    CHRISTINA BOUDREAU                PHILADELPHIA  PA      210    32   F             2:06:26.6     40:39/M
    984    KRISTY HOGAN                      EXETER  RI            652    33   F             2:06:45.6     40:45/M
    985    SUSAN MONIZ                       EXETER  RI            903    53   F             2:06:47.6     40:46/M
    986    KENNETH HOGAN                     EXETER  RI            653    39   M             2:06:50.8     40:47/M
    987    BRANDY DROWNE                     WARWICK  RI           438    35   F             2:08:35.9     41:21/M
    988    JEANNE GEORGE                     WARWICK  RI           562    51   F             2:12:33.2     42:37/M
    989    CHAD WHITE                        NARRAGANSETT  RI     8004    50   M             2:19:02.7     44:42/M
    990    KARI SYME                         MYSTIC  CT           1189    26   F             2:35:26.0     49:59/M
    991    GREGORY SYME                      MYSTIC  CT           1190    26   M             2:35:27.0     49:59/M
    992    EMELY LOPEZ                       PROVIDENCE  RI        791    34   F             2:44:57.8     53:02/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News