Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

10th Annual Matthew Siravo 5k Run/Walk for Epilepsy

Narragansett, RI, June 9, 2012

[Age Group ]

Overall

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
           10th Annual matthew Siravo 5k Run/Walk for Epileps
 PLC    Time  Pace  PLC/Group  PLC/Sex Bib#   Name                     Town, State       Spec.  Team
   1   16:21  5:16    1 20-29    1 M   222 Sebastian Putzeys           Boston,MA                                                     
   2   16:33  5:20    1 30-39    2 M    23 Tom Bousquet                Westerly,RI                                                   
   3   17:10  5:32    2 20-29    3 M    28 Bryan Brunelli              Newton,MA                                                     
   4   17:30  5:39    3 20-29    4 M   223 Daniel Clayton              New York,NY                                                   
   5   17:59  5:48    4 20-29    5 M     1 Joe Siravo                  Boston,MA                                                     
   6   18:09  5:51    2 30-39    6 M   277 Jon Pincince                Wakeifled,RI                                                  
   7   18:25  5:56    5 20-29    7 M   224 Luke Malley                 Boston,MA                                                     
   8   18:29  5:58    1 14-19    8 M    78 Robert                                                                                 
   9   18:42  6:02    1 30-39    1 F   255 Jean Wilson                 Kilcock                                                    
  10   18:47  6:04    2 14-19    9 M   240 Ryan King                   Richmond,RI                                                   
  11   19:13  6:12    6 20-29   10 M    60 Steven Francis              Coventry,RI                                                   
  12   19:45  6:22    7 20-29   11 M   195 Matthew Webber              Boston,MA                                                     
  13   20:10  6:30    1 40-49    2 F   300 Claire Gadrow               S Kingstown,RI                                                
  14   20:17  6:33    8 20-29   12 M   249 Matthew Tomlinson           Wakefield,RI                                                  
  15   20:22  6:34    2 30-39    3 F   305 Natalie Fish                Wakefield,RI                                                  
  16   20:30  6:37    3 14-19   13 M   174 Matthew Sheehy              Wakefield,RI                                                  
  17   20:33  6:38    3 30-39   14 M   280 James Tsagaroulis           Saunderstown,RI                                               
  18   20:37  6:39    4 30-39   15 M    99 Charlie Koster              Brooklyn,NY          Team Schuster                            
  19   20:39  6:40    1 40-49   16 M   276 Dan Sevigny                 Coventry,RI                                                   
  20   20:44  6:41    4 14-19   17 M   342 Brandon Smith               Wakefield,RI                                                  
  21   20:50  6:43    2 40-49   18 M   301 Ron Chofay                  Wakefield,RI                                                  
  22   20:59  6:46    5 14-19   19 M   331 Jacob McConnell             W Kingston,RI                                                 
  23   21:11  6:50    1 50-59   20 M   293 Davie Cote                  Wakefield,RI                                                  
  24   21:15  6:51    2 50-59   21 M   211 Robert Papa Jr                                                                         
  25   21:18  6:52    9 20-29   22 M   103 Jonathan Lampron            Thomaston,CT                                                  
  26   21:24  6:54    6 14-19   23 M   200 Ryan Pinch                                                                             
  27   21:24  6:54    7 14-19   24 M   292 Luke Emby                   N Kingstown,RI                                                
  28   21:31  6:56    1 20-29    4 F   264 Bridget Boynton             Saunderstown,RI                                               
  29   21:39  6:59    1 14-19    5 F   283 Katie Meinertz              Smithfield,RI                                                 
  30   21:40  6:59    2 40-49    6 F   160 Michelle San Antonio        Wakefield,RI                                                  
  31   21:42  7:00    1 01-13   25 M   100 Sean Lamountain             Charlestown,RI                                                
  32   21:43  7:00    2 20-29    7 F   198 Madeline Wrable             Boston,MA                                                     
  33   21:44  7:01    5 30-39   26 M   203 Tyson Edmonds                                                                          
  34   21:46  7:01    3 40-49    8 F   359 Joy Younkin                 Johnston,RI                                                   
  35   21:47  7:02    3 50-59   27 M   265 Bill Boynton                S K,RI                                                        
  36   21:51  7:03    4 50-59   28 M   350 Bill Adams                  W Kingston,RI                                                 
  37   21:54  7:04    3 20-29    9 F   168 Kelsey Seddon               Westerly,RI                                                   
  38   22:03  7:07    3 40-49   29 M   314 Marwan Atoui                Arlington,VA                                                  
  39   22:11  7:09    5 50-59   30 M   161 John Santillo               Portsmouth,RI                                                 
  40   22:12  7:10    8 14-19   31 M   312 Jacob Libres                W Kingston,RI                                                 
  41   22:14  7:10    2 01-13   32 M   295 Evan Conover                Wakefield,RI                                                  
  42   22:22  7:13    2 14-19   10 F   311 Julianna Liberis            W Kingston,RI                                                 
  43   22:24  7:14   10 20-29   33 M   189 Robert Stout                Newport,RI                                                    
  44   22:25  7:14    3 30-39   11 F   232 Martha Torok                Wakefield,RI                                                  
  45   22:26  7:14    6 30-39   34 M    59 Michael Ferrucci            Wakefield,RI                                                  
  46   22:34  7:17    9 14-19   35 M   128 Victor Ricci                                                                           
  47   22:34  7:17   10 14-19   36 M   129 Matthew Peacock                                                                        
  48   22:37  7:18    3 01-13   37 M   247 Matt Greene                 Kingston,RI                                                   
  49   22:40  7:19    6 50-59   38 M   338 Mark Laudati                Winsted,CT                                                    
  50   22:45  7:20   11 14-19   39 M   353 Nathan Lessard              Wakefield,RI                                                  
  51   22:50  7:22   11 20-29   40 M   337 Daniel Higgins              Kingston,RI                                                   
  52   22:56  7:24    7 50-59   41 M   328 Steve Bailey                Exeter,RI                                                     
  53   22:58  7:25   12 14-19   42 M    35 Scott Campbell              Wakefield,RI                                                  
  54   22:59  7:25    4 01-13   43 M   173 Timothy Sheehy              Wakefield,RI                                                  
  55   23:00  7:25   13 14-19   44 M   227 Joseph Masse                Wakefield,RI                                                  
  56   23:01  7:25    7 30-39   45 M   134 Tim Morris                  London,RI            Team Schuster                            
  57   23:02  7:26   12 20-29   46 M   369 Isaac Manaysky                                                                         
  58   23:05  7:27   14 14-19   47 M     3 Chris Siravo                Wakefield,RI                                                  
  59   23:08  7:28    8 50-59   48 M   169 David Seddon                Rumford,RI                                                    
  60   23:10  7:28    4 40-49   12 F   156 Sheila Ryan                 Narragansett,RI                                               
  61   23:19  7:31   13 20-29   49 M    98 Andrew Knapp                Cumberland,RI                                                 
  62   23:29  7:35   14 20-29   50 M     2 Steve Siravo                Wakefield,RI                                                  
  63   23:32  7:35    5 40-49   13 F   284 Terri Meinertz              Smithfield,RI                                                 
  64   23:34  7:36    8 30-39   51 M   151 Claudio Rodrigues           Pawtucket,RI                                                  
  65   23:40  7:38    9 30-39   52 M    25 Jacob Brier                 North Providenc,RI   Team Schuster                            
  66   23:51  7:42   15 20-29   53 M   266 Biff Boynton                S K,RI                                                        
  67   23:52  7:42   16 20-29   54 M    77 Craig Hochman               Warwick,RI           Team Schuster                            
  68   23:53  7:42   17 20-29   55 M   352 Brian Lessard               Wakefield,RI                                                  
  69   23:54  7:43    5 01-13   56 M   315 Dylan Atoui                 Arlington,VA                                                  
  70   23:59  7:44    6 40-49   14 F   319 Heidi Gagnon                Lincoln,RI                                                    
  71   24:06  7:46   15 14-19   57 M   335 Matthew Valletta            Saunderstown,RI                                               
  72   24:09  7:47    4 40-49   58 M    14 Eric Benevides              Johnston,RI                                                   
  73   24:13  7:49    4 20-29   15 F   138 Stephanie O'Neill           Oyster Bay,NY        Shining A Light                          
  74   24:24  7:52   16 14-19   59 M   233 Ryan Donovan                E Greenwich,RI                                                
  75   24:24  7:52   18 20-29   60 M    66 Paul Gilson                 Johnston,RI          Shining A Light                          
  76   24:25  7:53    5 40-49   61 M    24 Michael Bower               Rocky Hill,CT                                                 
  77   24:29  7:54   17 14-19   62 M   313 Nicholas Wainwright         Wakefield,RI                                                  
  78   24:33  7:55   10 30-39   63 M   281 Joseph Dorvilier            Wakefield,RI                                                  
  79   24:38  7:57   19 20-29   64 M   157 Luke Sacharczyk             East Longmeadow,MA                                            
  80   24:41  7:58    3 14-19   16 F   196 Gabrielle Woodford          Wakefield,RI                                                  
  81   24:44  7:59    1 50-59   17 F   188 Patricia Stout              Newport,RI                                                    
  82   24:44  7:59    5 20-29   18 F   158 Tamara Sacharczyk           East Longmeadow,MA   Shining A Light                          
  83   24:45  7:59    4 14-19   19 F   201 Jessica Elliot                                                                         
  84   24:46  7:59    9 50-59   65 M    18 Kent Blythe                 Longmont,CO                                                   
  85   24:56  8:03    1 60-98   66 M   285 Dennis McGarty              Wakefield,RI                                                  
  86   24:59  8:04    2 60-98   67 M   228 Robert Hart                 N Kingstown,RI                                                
  87   25:04  8:05    6 01-13   68 M   299 Ben Conover                 Wakefield,RI                                                  
  88   25:08  8:06    6 40-49   69 M   294 Peter Conover               Wakefield,RI                                                  
  89   25:14  8:08   20 20-29   70 M   272 Christian Scungio           Cranston,RI                                                   
  90   25:16  8:09    7 40-49   20 F   234 Julie Glenn                 Kingston,RI                                                   
  91   25:17  8:09    5 14-19   21 F   102 Caitlin Lamountain          Charlestown,RI                                                
  92   25:18  8:10    6 14-19   22 F    97 Maggie Kimball              Wakefield,RI                                                  
  93   25:24  8:12   11 30-39   71 M   349 Christopher Bromley         Mystic,CT                                                     
  94   25:27  8:13   18 14-19   72 M    46 Alex Cunniff                Wakefield,RI                                                  
  95   25:30  8:14    6 20-29   23 F    96 Erin Kilmartin              Boston,MA            Team Schuster                            
  96   25:51  8:20    7 01-13   73 M   366 Chris Iemma                 Wakefield,RI                                                  
  97   25:59  8:23   19 14-19   74 M   273 Alexander Parrillo          Scituate,RI                                                   
  98   26:02  8:24    7 40-49   75 M   243 John Caron                  Providence,RI                                                 
  99   26:11  8:27   20 14-19   76 M   246 Andy Cante                  Central Falls,RI                                              
 100   26:11  8:27   10 50-59   77 M   141 Don Pouliot                 Barrington,RI                                                 
 101   26:17  8:29    7 20-29   24 F   221 Erin Currier                Wakefield,RI                                                  
 102   26:22  8:30   11 50-59   78 M   142 Patrick Reddy               Greenville,RI                                                 
 103   26:36  8:35    8 20-29   25 F    61 Jillian Fulda               Rocky Hill,CT                                                 
 104   26:44  8:37   21 14-19   79 M   242 Brandon Hazelton            E Greenwich,RI                                                
 105   26:49  8:39   12 50-59   80 M   288 Kevin Murray                Cheshine,CT                                                   
 106   26:50  8:39    7 14-19   26 F   330 Emma McConnell              W Kingston,RI                                                 
 107   26:51  8:40    3 60-98   81 M   121 John McCann                 Providence,RI        Team Schuster                            
 108   26:54  8:41    8 40-49   82 M   270 Sam Jenio                   S Kingstown,RI                                                
 109   26:56  8:41    8 40-49   27 F   339 Laura Galvin                Watertown,CT                                                  
 110   27:11  8:46    4 30-39   28 F   202 Laura Edmonds                                                                          
 111   27:19  8:49    2 50-59   29 F    79 Hope Houston                Providence,RI                                                 
 112   27:22  8:50    9 20-29   30 F   170 Emily Shattan               New York,NY          Team Schuster                            
 113   27:25  8:51    1 01-13   31 F   275 Maya Serafin                Kingston,RI                                                   
 114   27:30  8:52    8 01-13   83 M   186 Connor Steere               Wakefield,RI                                                  
 115   27:31  8:53    9 01-13   84 M   185 Devin Steere                Wakefield,RI                                                  
 116   27:32  8:53    9 40-49   32 F    88 Sandra Jonke                Brewster,NY                                                   
 117   27:32  8:53   12 30-39   85 M   148 Adam Richman                Berlin,CT            Team Beans                               
 118   27:33  8:53   21 20-29   86 M    22 Sean Boisvert               Lincoln,RI                                                    
 119   27:36  8:54   10 01-13   87 M   278 Jack Pincince               Wakefield,RI                                                  
 120   27:40  8:55   11 01-13   88 M   355 Dan Smith                   Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 121   27:46  8:57    2 01-13   33 F     8 Sam Baker                   Narragansett,RI                                               
 122   27:47  8:58   13 50-59   89 M   287 Carl Lindstrom              Wakefield,RI                                                  
 123   27:54  9:00   22 20-29   90 M     6 Christopher Anderson        Narragansett,RI                                               
 124   27:59  9:02   10 40-49   34 F   236 Karyn Rosenfield            Cranston,RI                                                   
 125   28:13  9:06   10 20-29   35 F   244 Elizabeth Vandeputte        N Kingstown,RI                                                
 126   28:15  9:07   11 20-29   36 F   120 Joanna McCann               San Francisco,CA     Team Schuster                            
 127   28:21  9:09   12 20-29   37 F   136 Jessica Nadel               Pawtucket,RI         Team Schuster                            
 128   28:21  9:09   13 30-39   91 M   167 Andrew Schuster             Pawtucket,RI         Team Schuster                            
 129   28:30  9:12   11 40-49   38 F   324 Faith Sands                 S Kingstown,RI                                                
 130   28:36  9:14    3 01-13   39 F   304 Mackenzie Fish              Wakefield,RI                                                  
 131   28:45  9:16   12 40-49   40 F   271 Wendy Lucht                 Kingston,RI                                                   
 132   28:49  9:18   13 40-49   41 F   241 Gail McCarthy               Carolina,RI                                                   
 133   28:55  9:20   14 30-39   92 M   365 Matthew Labonte             N K,RI                                                        
 134   28:49  9:18    4 01-13   42 F   291 Abbigael Carney             Wakefield,RI                                                  
 135   28:55  9:20   13 20-29   43 F    37 Nicole Chartier             Saunderstown,AL      Team Schuster                            
 136   28:56  9:20    8 14-19   44 F   239 Kayla Harrington            Coventry,RI                                                   
 137   28:57  9:20   23 20-29   93 M   220 Joseph Ryan                 Greenville,RI                                                 
 138   28:58  9:21    4 60-98   94 M    34 Jack Campbell               Warwick,RI                                                    
 139   29:04  9:23    9 14-19   45 F   245 Morganne Larimer            Wakefield,RI                                                  
 140   29:05  9:23   14 20-29   46 F   327 Christina Procaccianti      Wakefield,RI                                                  
 141   29:06  9:23   24 20-29   95 M   326 Ken Procaccianti            Wakefield,RI                                                  
 142   29:16  9:26    5 30-39   47 F    10 Kara Baruti                 Ashaway,RI           Team Trevor                              
 143   29:18  9:27   15 20-29   48 F   237 Nicole Hilliard             Warwick,RI                                                    
 144   29:23  9:29   15 30-39   96 M    17 Moshe Berman                Providence,RI        Team Schuster                            
 145   29:25  9:29   10 14-19   49 F   257 Julia Casagrande            Kingston,RI                                                   
 146   29:31  9:31    5 01-13   50 F   261 Ailsa Lehrach               Charlestown,RI                                                
 147   29:33  9:32   16 20-29   51 F    68 Sari Guttin                 Providence,RI        Team Schuster                            
 148   29:35  9:33   25 20-29   97 M    49 Leo Desforges               Providence,RI        Team Schuster                            
 149   29:39  9:34   14 40-49   52 F   260 Rachel Lehrach              C Town,RI                                                     
 150   29:42  9:35    5 60-98   98 M    30 Mark Bryan                  Exeter,RI                                                     
 151   29:47  9:36    3 50-59   53 F    86 Theresa Jaswell             Johnston,RI                                                   
 152   29:58  9:40   17 20-29   54 F   191 Srilatha Vallabhaneni       Warwick,RI                                                    
 153   30:08  9:43   14 50-59   99 M   194 Richard Wardrip             North Providenc,RI                                            
 154   30:15  9:45   15 50-59  100 M    12 Douglas Beal                Johnston,RI                                                   
 155   30:28  9:50    6 30-39   55 F   354 Mohini Yalanis              Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 156   30:28  9:50    7 30-39   56 F   210 Bethany Gilpin                                                                         
 157   30:37  9:53    8 30-39   57 F    81 Nicole Ingram               Ashaway,RI                                                    
 158   30:41  9:54   16 30-39  101 M   147 Jesse Richman               Philadelphia,PA      Team Schuster                            
 159   30:41  9:54    9 30-39   58 F   146 Jamie Richman               Philadelphia,PA      Team Schuster                            
 160   30:46  9:55   15 40-49   59 F   231 Felicie Carroll             W K,RI                                                        
 161   30:48  9:56   16 40-49   60 F   306 Sue Barrett                 Wakefield,RI                                                  
 162   30:48  9:56   17 40-49   61 F   286 Patty Schmidt               Saunderstown,RI                                               
 163   30:48  9:56    9 40-49  102 M   199 Tony Wu                     Warwick,RI                                                    
 164   31:14 10:05    4 50-59   62 F    11 Barbara Beal                Johnston,RI                                                   
 165   31:22 10:07   22 14-19  103 M   118 Derek Marshall              Smithfield,RI        Kibbe                                    
 166   31:33 10:11   10 40-49  104 M   238 Martin Gebar                Wakefield,RI                                                  
 167   31:37 10:12   18 20-29   63 F    80 Kerry Hurst                 Chicopee,MA                                                   
 168   31:58 10:19   26 20-29  105 M   145 Ned Hall                    Plainville,MA                                                 
 169   32:08 10:22    5 50-59   64 F   253 Cindy Underhill             Wakefield,RI                                                  
 170   32:18 10:25   19 20-29   65 F   162 Jacquie Savoie              Weymouth,MA                                                   
 171   32:18 10:25   20 20-29   66 F   197 Rachel Woodworth            Hull,MA                                                       
 172   32:19 10:25   11 14-19   67 F    74 Hayley Hebert               Wakefield,RI                                                  
 173   32:31 10:29    6 60-98  106 M    73 Jonathan Hartley            West Wareham,MA                                               
 174   32:34 10:30   10 30-39   68 F   333 Sarah Goozey                Narr,RI                                                       
 175   32:34 10:30   17 30-39  107 M   334 Paul Goozey                 Narr,RI                                                       
 176   32:47 10:35   18 40-49   69 F   368 Kerri Temmont               Wakefield,RI                                                  
 177   32:47 10:35    6 50-59   70 F   367 Betsy Short                 Wakefield,RI                                                  
 178   33:01 10:39   12 01-13  108 M   258 Daniel Jackson              Cranston,RI                                                   
 179   33:04 10:40   11 40-49  109 M   259 Cory Jackson                Cranston,RI                                                   
 180   33:12 10:43   19 40-49   71 F    95 Kristen Kibbe               Smithfield,RI        Kibbe                                    
 181   33:12 10:43   13 01-13  110 M   258 Daniel Jackson              Cranston,RI                                                   
 182   33:12 10:43   21 20-29   72 F   150 Kelly Robreno               Brooklyn,NY          Team Schuster                            
 183   33:12 10:43   12 14-19   73 F    91 Tiana Kibbe                 Smithfield,RI        Kibbe                                    
 184   33:43 10:53   11 30-39   74 F   358 Rosemary Garabot            Cranston,RI                                                   
 185   34:07 11:00   20 40-49   75 F   250 Sheila Mitchell             Wakefield,RI                                                  
 186   34:07 11:00   21 40-49   76 F   226 Ellen Reynolds              W Kingston,RI                                                 
 187   34:10 11:01   12 30-39   77 F   323 Beth Anne Goncalves         Wakefield,RI                                                  
 188   34:37 11:10    7 50-59   78 F    31 Carol Buxton                Narragansett,RI                                               
 189   34:38 11:10   22 40-49   79 F    27 Barbara Broccoli                                                                       
 190   34:38 11:10   16 50-59  111 M   256 Bill Lynch                  Narragansett,RI                                               
 191   35:25 11:25    8 50-59   80 F   263 Pat Boynton                 Saunderstown,RI                                               
 192   35:46 11:32   14 01-13  112 M    82 Taylor Ingram               Ashaway,RI                                                    
 193   35:59 11:36    7 60-98  113 M   182 Bob Smith                   Bonita Springs,FL                                             
 194   36:06 11:39   27 20-29  114 M   137 Christian O'Neill           Oyster Bay,NY        Shining A Light                          
 195   36:46 11:52   23 40-49   81 F    43 Rachel Cruz                 Wakefield,RI                                                  
 196   36:48 11:52   17 50-59  115 M    42 Bob Cruz                    Wakefield,RI                                                  
 197   36:55 11:55    6 01-13   82 F   279 Julia Thalmann              Wakefield,RI                                                  
 198   37:08 11:59     Age?     83 F    15 Elise Gilbert               Plainville,MA                                                 
 199   37:08 11:59   15 01-13  116 M   356 Nicholas Yalanis            Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 200   37:21 12:03   13 30-39   84 F   346 Cara Usiatynski             Kingston,RI                                                   
 201   37:21 12:03   24 40-49   85 F   348 Maria Como                  Wakefield,RI                                                  
 202   37:22 12:03   25 40-49   86 F   347 Becca Paquette              Kingston,RI                                                   
 203   37:26 12:05   14 30-39   87 F   152 Julie Rodrigues             Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 204   37:27 12:05   22 20-29   88 F   370 Lisa Kravitz                                                                           
 205   37:42 12:10   16 01-13  117 M   269 Ian Lucht                   Kingston,RI                                                   
 206   37:42 12:10   23 20-29   89 F    41 Heidi Cournoyer             Providence,RI                                                 
 207   37:56 12:14   12 40-49  118 M   321 Gregg Mitchell              Wakefield,RI                                                  
 208   38:16 12:21   13 14-19   90 F   274 Meredith Jenckes            Kingston,RI                                                   
 209   38:40 12:28   15 30-39   91 F    83 Emily Iredale               Wakefield,RI                                                  
 210   39:28 12:44   13 40-49  119 M   267 Brett Lucht                 Kingston,RI                                                   
 211   39:28 12:44   17 01-13  120 M   268 Jeremy Lucht                Kington,RI                                                    
 212   39:30 12:45   24 20-29   92 F   133 Carolyn Moretti             Wakefield,RI                                                  
 213   39:31 12:45    7 01-13   93 F   344 Regina Nayman                                                                          
 214   39:34 12:46   25 20-29   94 F   298 Talia Moretti               Wey,MA                                                        
 215   39:40 12:48   16 30-39   95 F    50 Michelle Dexter             Lincoln,RI           Team Grace                               
 216   39:41 12:48   17 30-39   96 F   332 Alisha Cox                  Narr,RI                                                       
 217   39:45 12:49    8 60-98  121 M    84 Jeffrey Jacobson            Seekonk,MA           Team Schuster                            
 218   40:14 12:59   26 20-29   97 F    57 Megan Emmett                Wakefield,RI                                                  
 219   40:18 13:00   26 40-49   98 F    45 Kristine Cunniff            Wakefield,RI                                                  
 220   40:20 13:01    9 50-59   99 F   289 Susan Murray                Cheshire                                                   
 221   40:50 13:10   10 50-59  100 F   351 Pat Lessard                 Wakefield,RI                                                  
 222   40:50 13:10   18 50-59  122 M    75 Mark Higgins                Kingston,RI                                                   
 223   40:54 13:12   11 50-59  101 F   166 Terry Schuster              Narragansett,RI      Team Schuster                            
 224   40:57 13:13   12 50-59  102 F    76 Ann Higgins                 Kingston,RI                                                   
 225   41:00 13:14   18 30-39  103 F   105 Erin Layton                 West Greenwich,RI                                             
 226   41:15 13:18    9 60-98  123 M   165 Michael Schuster            Narragansett,RI      Team Schuster                            
 227   41:17 13:19   27 20-29  104 F    67 Elizabeth Grimm             Coventry,RI                                                   
 228   41:30 13:23   19 30-39  105 F   114 Julianne Mark               Merrimack,NH         Team Schuster                            
 229   41:30 13:23   14 14-19  106 F   154 Brianna Rozell              Sandwich,MA          Team Schuster                            
 230   41:42 13:27   13 50-59  107 F   317 Susan Bertelli              Wakefield,RI                                                  
 231   41:58 13:32   14 50-59  108 F   309 Maureen Cotter              Wakefield,RI                                                  
 232   42:18 13:39   15 50-59  109 F   308 Susan Hartnett              Wakefield,RI                                                  
 233   42:48 13:48   28 20-29  110 F    16 Ilona Berman                Providence,RI        Team Schuster                            
 234   42:48 13:48   20 30-39  111 F    26 Dani Brier                  North Providenc,RI   Team Schuster                            
 235   43:15 13:57   19 50-59  124 M    63 Louis Gabriele              Saunderstown,RI                                               
 236   43:15 13:57   20 50-59  125 M   135 Bob Myers                   North Kingstown,RI                                            
 237   43:16 13:57   21 50-59  126 M     9 Ralph Barbieri              North Providenc,RI                                            
 238   43:18 13:58   22 50-59  127 M   336 Ted Hurley                  Narr,RI                                                       
 239   44:09 14:15   29 20-29  112 F   176 Sara Simon-Olsen            Atlanta,GA           Team Schuster                            
 240   44:22 14:19    1 60-98  113 F   230 Carol Luciano               Wakefield,RI                                                  
 241   44:35 14:23   10 60-98  128 M   229 Harry Cesario               Wakefield,RI                                                  
 242   44:40 14:25   16 50-59  114 F    64 Patricia Gabriele           Saunderstown,RI                                               
 243   44:40 14:25   27 40-49  115 F   131 Barbara Moore               Wakefield,RI                                                  
 244   45:02 14:32    8 01-13  116 F   357 Anna Yalanis                Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 245   45:02 14:32    9 01-13  117 F   329 Abby Gilpin                 Portsmouth,RI                                                 
 246   45:03 14:32   17 50-59  118 F   212 Phyllis Fish                                                                           
 247   45:35 14:42   18 50-59  119 F   181 Kathy Smith                 WArwick,RI                                                    
 248   45:35 14:42    2 60-98  120 F    48 Gayle Denelle               Wakefield,RI                                                  
 249   46:20 14:57   28 40-49  121 F   117 Denise Marshall             Smithfield,RI        Kibbe                                    
 250   46:20 14:57   29 40-49  122 F    20 Lynn Bock                   Smithfield,RI        Kibbe                                    
 251   46:44 15:05   30 40-49  123 F   310 Beth Farrell                Saunderstown,RI                                               
 252   46:44 15:05   19 50-59  124 F   318 Cindy Sheehan               Wakefield,RI                                                  
 253   47:05 15:11   20 50-59  125 F   144 Joan Reddy                  Greenville,RI                                                 
 254   47:12 15:14   18 30-39  129 M   254 Kevin Gaulin                Harrisville,RI                                                
 255   47:17 15:15   30 20-29  126 F   325 Tracy Porter                Wakefield,RI                                                  
 256   47:24 15:17   21 30-39  127 F    32 Andrea Campbell             Cranston,RI                                                   
 257   47:46 15:25    3 60-98  128 F   190 Shirley Testa               Wakefield,RI                                                  
 258   48:05 15:31   28 20-29  130 M   113 Oleksandr Makeyev           Kingston,RI                                                   
 259   48:05 15:31   31 20-29  129 F   184 Rhiannon Sorrell            Kingston,RI                                                   
 260   48:54 15:46   31 40-49  130 F   320 Shelly Costaregni           Wakefield,RI                                                  
 261   48:54 15:46   21 50-59  131 F   322 Keri Ann McAlice            Wake,RI                                                       
 262   49:03 15:49   22 30-39  132 F   316 Leslie Atoui                Arlington,VA                                                  
 263   49:45 16:03   11 60-98  131 M   307 George Dubuque Jr           Wakefield,RI                                                  
 264   49:46 16:03   32 20-29  133 F   343 Alayns Goffe                Coventry,RI                                                   
 265   49:55 16:06   23 30-39  134 F   149 Kathryn Richman             Berlin,CT                                                     
 266   49:56 16:06   22 50-59  135 F   124 Lee Ann Miller              Narragansett,RI                                               
 267   49:55 16:06   23 50-59  132 M   125 Don Miller                  Narragansett,RI                                               
 268   50:12 16:12   33 20-29  136 F   296 Jaclyn Maoretti             Worc,MA                                                       
 269   50:12 16:12   23 50-59  137 F   297 Maggi Moretti               Narr,RI                                                       
 270   50:20 16:14   23 14-19  133 M   360 Matt Dowd                   Wakefield,RI                                                  
 271   50:20 16:14   24 14-19  134 M   345 Andrew Torrado                                                                         
 272   50:53 16:25   24 50-59  138 F   127 Theresa Miller              Atlanta,GA           Team Schuster                            
 273   50:54 16:25   24 50-59  135 M   126 Christopher Miller          Atlanta,GA           Team Schuster                            
 274   51:00 16:27   25 50-59  139 F   164 Judith Schuster             Ardmore,PA           Team Schuster                            
 275   51:34 16:38   14 40-49  136 M   341 Jay Murphy                  Wakefield,RI                                                  
 276   51:34 16:38   25 14-19  137 M   340 Alex Murphy                 Wakefield,RI                                                  
 277   51:43 16:41   32 40-49  140 F   153 Karen Rozell                Sandwich,MA          Team Schuster                            
 278   51:43 16:41    4 60-98  141 F   183 Ronda Smith                 Bonita Springs,FL    Team Schuster                            
 279   51:46 16:42   26 50-59  142 F    19 Jeanne Blythe               Longmont,CO                                                   
 280   51:55 16:45   12 60-98  138 M    40 Tom Corp                    Charlestown,RI                                                
 281   51:55 16:45    5 60-98  143 F    47 Kathy Daly                  Charlestown,RI                                                
 282   52:06 16:48   18 01-13  139 M   364 Christian LaBonte           N K,RI                                                        
 283   52:58 17:05   34 20-29  144 F   372 Luitler Vendettoli                                                                     
 284   52:59 17:05    6 60-98  145 F   373 Donna Wibekg                                                                           
 285   54:08 17:28    7 60-98  146 F    85 Rozanne Jacobson            Seekonk,MA           Team Schuster                            
 286   54:08 17:28    8 60-98  147 F    89 Barbara Kenerson            Cranston,RI          Team Schuster                            
 287   54:59 17:44    9 60-98  148 F    33 Judy Campbell               Warwick,RI                                                    
 288   55:12 17:48   33 40-49  149 F    51 Jodi DiTroia                Warwick,RI                                                    
 289   55:12 17:48   24 30-39  150 F    56 Sarah Eddy                  Warwick,RI                                                    
 290   55:38 17:57   10 01-13  151 F    21 Julia Bock                  Smithfield,RI        Kibbe                                    
 291   55:48 18:00   25 30-39  152 F   363 Kerry Costello              Lincoln,RI                                                    
 292   55:48 18:00   34 40-49  153 F    39 Ann Cibelli                 Wakefield,RI                                                  
 293   55:49 18:00   35 40-49  154 F   111 Lisa Lynch                  Wakefield,RI         Ann Cibelli                              
 294   55:54 18:02   15 40-49  140 M   282 David Bock Jr               War,RI                                                        
 295   55:55 18:02   16 40-49  141 M   116 Tom Marshall                Smithfield,RI        Kibbe                                    
 296   56:04 18:05   11 01-13  155 F   180 Ashley Siravo               North Providenc,RI                                            
 297   56:04 18:05   26 30-39  156 F   152 Julie Rodrigues             Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 298   56:04 18:05   19 01-13  142 M   192 Bobby Walls                 Pawtucket,RI                                                  
 299   56:04 18:05   27 50-59  157 F   209 Lori Hickey                                                                            
 300   56:04 18:05   13 60-98  143 M   208 William Hickey                                                                         
 301   56:29 18:13   36 40-49  158 F   262 Maria Marcello              Lincoln,RI                                                    
 302   56:58 18:23   17 40-49  144 M   107 Richard Leavitt             Smithfield,AL        Kibbe                                    
 303   57:38 18:35   14 60-98  145 M   205 John Cook                                                                              
 304   57:38 18:35   27 30-39  159 F   204 Michelle Pellegrino                                                                    
 305   57:38 18:35   28 30-39  160 F   214 Lindsay Longval                                                                        
 306   57:39 18:36   35 20-29  161 F   213 Rebecca Fish                                                                           
 307   57:39 18:36   19 30-39  146 M   371 Thomas Longval                                                                         
 308   57:39 18:36   29 20-29  147 M   215 Richard Jean Georges                                                                   
 309   57:40 18:36   37 40-49  162 F   248 Regan Greene                Kingston,RI                                                   
 310   57:42 18:37   38 40-49  163 F   172 Christy Sheehy              Wakefield,RI                                                  
 311   57:44 18:37   39 40-49  164 F   187 Patricia Steere             Wakefield,RI                                                  
 312   57:45 18:38   20 30-39  148 M   251 Christian Widtalm           NY,NY                                                         
 313   57:45 18:38   21 30-39  149 M    38 Chris Chartier              Saunderstown,RI      Team Schuster                            
 314   58:22 18:50   30 20-29  150 M   302 Matt Roger                  S Amby,NJ                                                     
 315   58:22 18:50   12 01-13  165 F    94 Kaitlyn Kibbe               Smithfield,RI        Kibbe                                    
 316   58:23 18:50   15 14-19  166 F   163 Giana Schiavitti            Smithfield,RI        Kibbe                                    
 317   59:05 19:04   36 20-29  167 F   252 Alsop Schuyler              NY,NY                                                         
 318   59:05 19:04   37 20-29  168 F   303 Shannon Berger              S Amry,NJ                                                     
 319   59:05 19:04   31 20-29  151 M   104 Skyler Lavalla              Narragansett,RI      Team Schuster                            
 320   59:16 19:07   28 50-59  169 F   132 Jill Moretti                Wakefield,RI                                                  
 321   59:16 19:07   32 20-29  152 M    58 Ethan Eskelund              Wakefield,RI                                                  
 322   62:44 20:14   10 60-98  170 F    87 Carol Johnson               Wakefield,RI                                                  
 323   63:26 20:28   40 40-49  171 F   106 Kimberly Leavitt            Smithfield,AL        Kibbe                                    
 324   63:26 20:28   38 20-29  172 F   119 Amy Marshall                Smithfield,RI        Kibbe                                    
 325   64:24 20:46   29 30-39  173 F    70 Kim Halliwell               Johnston,RI          Team Gianna                              
 326   64:25 20:47   39 20-29  174 F   362 Samantha Mendez             N Attleboro,MA                                                
 327   64:26 20:47   41 40-49  175 F   361 Belinda Paolino             N Attleboro,MA                                                
 328   64:26 20:47   42 40-49  176 F    65 Jeanne Gilbert              Plainville,MA        Jayla'S Jumping Beans!                   
 329   64:27 20:47   29 50-59  177 F   122 Gala McCurdy                North Attleboro,MA   Jayla'S Jumping Beans!                   
 330   64:28 20:48   40 20-29  178 F   175 Emily Shepard               North Attleboro,MA   Jayla'S Jumping Beans!                   
 331   65:44 21:12   30 30-39  179 F   207 Kate Santangelo                                                                        
 332   65:44 21:12   22 30-39  153 M   206 Nick Santangelo                                                                        
 333   66:49 21:33   23 30-39  154 M    69 Todd Halliwell              Johnston,RI          Team Gianna                              
 334   67:24 21:45   20 01-13  155 M    93 Matthew Kibbe               Smithfield,RI        Kibbe                                    
 335   68:08 21:59   15 60-98  156 M   290 Carll Kibbe                 Scituate,RI                                                   
 336   68:08 21:59   13 01-13  180 F    92 Russell Kibbe               Smithfield,RI        Kibbe                                    




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News