Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Blessing of the Fleet 10 Mile Run & Walk

Narragansett, RI, July 27, 2012

[Run Age Groups | Overall Walk | Walk Age Group ]

Overall Run

Computerized Timing and Scoring By Spitler Race Systems:



Email: spitlerrace@verizon.net
41th Annual Blessing of the Fleet 10 Mile Run

41th Annual Blessing of the Fleet 10 Mile Run

Overall Finish List

July 29, 2012


Results By Spitler Race Systems, Inc.

Run

                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
       1    Matt Pelletier                    Warwick  RI          3290    33   M     1/322  30-39            50:46.0      5:05/M
       2    Brian Fuller                      Ludlow  MA             17    23   M     1/222  20-29            52:59.0      5:18/M
       3    Stephen Polito                    Worcester  MA          13    22   M     2/222  20-29            53:07.0      5:19/M
       4    Justin Lutz                       Framingham  MA         14    32   M     2/322  30-39            53:13.0      5:19/M
       5    Peter Najem                                            2550    26   M     3/222  20-29            53:27.0      5:21/M
       6    Zachary Hoagland                  Hatfield  PA           19    22   M     4/222  20-29            54:47.0      5:29/M
       7    Keven O'Neil                      N Kingtown  RI         10    42   M     1/393  40-49            55:27.0      5:33/M
       8    Sebastian Putzeys                 Newton  MA              5    23   M     5/222  20-29            55:42.0      5:34/M
       9    Thomas O'Grady                    Latham  NY             11    27   M     6/222  20-29            55:52.0      5:35/M
      10    Joe Smith                         Camillus  NY          118    31   M     3/322  30-39            56:23.0      5:38/M
      11    JASON Reilly                      CUMBERLAND  RI         25    29   M     7/222  20-29            57:02.0      5:42/M
      12    Philip Mitchell                   Glastonbury  CT         9    25   M     8/222  20-29            57:17.0      5:44/M
      13    Jeffrey Moretti                   Guilford  CT         2312    19   M     1/116   1-19            57:22.0      5:44/M
      14    Chris Benestad                    Northborough  MA       15    35   M     4/322  30-39            57:55.0      5:48/M
      15    John Bigoutte                     Bloomington  IN        26    22   M     9/222  20-29            58:35.0      5:52/M
      16    Michael Thiele                    Coventry  RI           23    22   M    10/222  20-29            58:50.0      5:53/M
      17    Glenn Guillmete                                          12    40   M     2/393  40-49            59:03.0      5:54/M
      18    Jennifer Donovan                  Framingham  MA         72    30   F     1/381  30-39            59:31.0      5:57/M
      19    Justin Bentley                    Ashaway  RI            41    34   M     5/322  30-39            59:35.0      5:58/M
      20    Matthew Ginras                    Cranston  RI         2794    25   M    11/222  20-29            59:37.0      5:58/M
      21    Jonathan Horstman                 Charlestown  MA        74    20   M    12/222  20-29            59:38.0      5:58/M
      22    Dennis Ryan                                            3013    19   M     2/116   1-19            59:40.0      5:58/M
      23    Matthew Sutcliffe                 Cumberland  RI       2639    18   M     3/116   1-19            59:50.0      5:59/M
      24    Brenden Repack                                         2564    22   M    13/222  20-29          1:00:13.0      6:01/M
      25    Brian Mc Meiece                   Narr  RI               31    40   M     3/393  40-49          1:00:18.0      6:02/M
      26    Paul Noone                        Worcester  MA          28    28   M    14/222  20-29          1:00:29.0      6:03/M
      27    Conor McCloskey                   Wakefield  RI        2072    21   M    15/222  20-29          1:00:30.0      6:03/M
      28    William Barker                                         3137    19   M     4/116   1-19          1:01:04.0      6:06/M
      29    Kieran Hillery                                         3094    19   M     5/116   1-19          1:01:07.0      6:07/M
      30    Liam Hillery                                           3176    19   M     6/116   1-19          1:01:07.0      6:07/M
      31    Kevin Hill                                             3285    39   M     6/322  30-39          1:01:28.0      6:09/M
      32    Nathan Stomberg                   W Greenwich  RI      2714    17   M     7/116   1-19          1:01:30.0      6:09/M
      33    Joe Siravo                        Narar  RI               7    23   M    16/222  20-29          1:01:35.0      6:10/M
      34    Shaun Horgan                      Bristol  RI            79    28   M    17/222  20-29          1:01:35.0      6:10/M
      35    Devon Lynch                       Narr  RI             2848    22   M    18/222  20-29          1:01:35.0      6:10/M
      36    Jeff Goupil                       Clifton Park  NY       22    24   M    19/222  20-29          1:01:51.0      6:11/M
      37    Brian Pughe                       Saunderstown  RI     2188    19   M     8/116   1-19          1:01:52.0      6:11/M
      38    Mark Lowney                       Floyds Knobs  IN       39    44   M     4/393  40-49          1:01:58.0      6:12/M
      39    Joshua Adams                                           3289    38   M     7/322  30-39          1:01:58.0      6:12/M
      40    Bob Lynch                                              3113    49   M     5/393  40-49          1:02:04.0      6:12/M
      41    Justin Renz                       Milton  MA           2572    40   M     6/393  40-49          1:02:08.0      6:13/M
      42    Benjamin Folsom                   Narr  RI             2968    31   M     8/322  30-39          1:02:12.0      6:13/M
      43    Bryan Brunelli                    Newton  MA              6    25   M    20/222  20-29          1:02:18.0      6:14/M
      44    Mark Rini                         Coventry  RI           16    18   M     9/116   1-19          1:02:25.0      6:15/M
      45    Chris Millman                                          3063    18   M    10/116   1-19          1:02:43.0      6:16/M
      46    David Holgate                                          3284    26   M    21/222  20-29          1:02:44.0      6:16/M
      47    Jacob Sienko                      Warwick  RI            81    20   M    22/222  20-29          1:02:45.0      6:17/M
      48    Dallin Smith                      Saunderstown  RI       33    16   M    11/116   1-19          1:02:46.0      6:17/M
      49    Michael Wilkinson                 North Kingstown  RI   512    18   M    12/116   1-19          1:02:58.0      6:18/M
      50    Zachary Szymkowicz                                     3384    17   M    13/116   1-19          1:03:06.0      6:19/M
      51    Ryan Sherrick                     Lisbon  CT             69    21   M    23/222  20-29          1:03:25.0      6:21/M
      52    Patrick Daly                      Narr  RI               29    19   M    14/116   1-19          1:03:29.0      6:21/M
      53    Brian Sullivan                    Boston  MA           3084    20   M    24/222  20-29          1:03:33.0      6:21/M
      54    Victor Ricci                                             86    17   M    15/116   1-19          1:03:53.0      6:23/M
      55    Chad Straight                     Narr  RI             1372    23   M    25/222  20-29          1:04:00.0      6:24/M
      56    Diana Davis                       Bellingham  MA       3361    27   F     1/357  20-29          1:04:08.0      6:25/M
      57    Raymond Sikorowicz                Lincoln  RI            54    45   M     7/393  40-49          1:04:09.0      6:25/M
      58    Paige Ethier                      S Kingstown  RI      1497    18   F     1/97    1-19          1:04:11.0      6:25/M
      59    Kenneth Rampino                                        3152    38   M     9/322  30-39          1:04:14.0      6:25/M
      60    Dan Paquet                        Coventry  RI           73    19   M    16/116   1-19          1:04:18.0      6:26/M
      61    Stephen Belmore                                        3086    30   M    10/322  30-39          1:04:43.0      6:28/M
      62    Clay Howland                      Providence  RI         24    45   M     8/393  40-49          1:04:44.0      6:28/M
      63    Adam Ring                         Bristol  RI            85    32   M    11/322  30-39          1:04:57.0      6:30/M
      64    Cornellus McCaffrey                                    3062    24   M    26/222  20-29          1:05:06.0      6:31/M
      65    Steve Conte                       Wakefield  RI          92    17   M    17/116   1-19          1:05:11.0      6:31/M
      66    Michael Dampier                   Exeter  RI           1684    16   M    18/116   1-19          1:05:14.0      6:31/M
      67    Robert Craven                     Saunderstown  RI       50    18   M    19/116   1-19          1:05:19.0      6:32/M
      68    Carlton Bradshaw                                       2548    28   M    27/222  20-29          1:05:20.0      6:32/M
      69    Robert Wilkinson                  North Kingstown  RI   513    18   M    20/116   1-19          1:05:22.0      6:32/M
      70    Allie Stasiuk                     N Kingstown  RI        48    21   F     2/357  20-29          1:05:23.0      6:32/M
      71    Eric Wyzga                        E Greenwich  RI      2721    36   M    12/322  30-39          1:05:24.0      6:32/M
      72    Paul Noone                        Worcester  MA        2948    28   M    28/222  20-29          1:05:45.0      6:35/M
      73    Brian Hennessey                                        3204    52   M     1/244  50-59          1:05:53.0      6:35/M
      74    Patrick McAdams                                        3073    34   M    13/322  30-39          1:05:53.0      6:35/M
      75    Matthew Gallagher                 Nashua  NH            376    26   M    29/222  20-29          1:05:54.0      6:35/M
      76    William Lynch                     Warwick  RI            91    21   M    30/222  20-29          1:06:02.0      6:36/M
      77    Jeff Conley                       E Greenwich  RI      2303    27   M    31/222  20-29          1:06:05.0      6:37/M
      78    Jim Joly                          East Greenwich  RI     70    23   M    32/222  20-29          1:06:13.0      6:37/M
      79    Megan Jaswell                     Johnston  RI           62    25   F     3/357  20-29          1:06:16.0      6:38/M
      80    Jarrett Hubert                    Houston  TX          2232    29   M    33/222  20-29          1:06:17.0      6:38/M
      81    Tom Gruczku                       Wakefield  RI          32    31   M    14/322  30-39          1:06:26.0      6:39/M
      82    Lukasz (Luk Willenberg            Bristol  RI          2168    30   M    15/322  30-39          1:06:26.0      6:39/M
      83    Aaron Brunelle                                         3291    19   M    21/116   1-19          1:06:28.0      6:39/M
      84    Mary Najarian                     N Kingstown  RI      3149    22   F     4/357  20-29          1:06:38.0      6:40/M
      85    Jay Calvert                                            3169    38   M    16/322  30-39          1:06:42.0      6:40/M
      86    Raymond Brown                     Nashua  NH           1810    55   M     2/244  50-59          1:07:01.0      6:42/M
      87    Trish Hillery                                          3095    45   F     1/317  40-49          1:07:02.0      6:42/M
      88    Marc Ovellette                                         3159    25   M    34/222  20-29          1:07:11.0      6:43/M
      89    john barrett                                           3314    42   M     9/393  40-49          1:07:15.0      6:44/M
      90    Joshua Curtis                     Sandwich  MA           66    37   M    17/322  30-39          1:07:21.0      6:44/M
      91    Marcel Bacon                                           3023    35   M    18/322  30-39          1:07:23.0      6:44/M
      92    Ryan Meehan                       East Greenwich  RI   2035    19   M    22/116   1-19          1:07:30.0      6:45/M
      93    James Myers                                            3382    22   M    35/222  20-29          1:07:35.0      6:46/M
      94    Craig Johnson                     North Kingstown  RI   666    22   M    36/222  20-29          1:07:35.0      6:46/M
      95    Nicole Cocozza                    Cranston  RI          444    22   F     5/357  20-29          1:07:39.0      6:46/M
      96    John Lesperance                   Franklin  MA         1691    50   M     3/244  50-59          1:07:46.0      6:47/M
      97    Tyler Dradbury                                         3022    27   M    37/222  20-29          1:07:53.0      6:47/M
      98    Brian Benedetti                   Burrillville  RI      523    29   M    38/222  20-29          1:07:58.0      6:48/M
      99    Kevin Roy                         Cranston  RI         2776    39   M    19/322  30-39          1:08:07.0      6:49/M
     100    Paul Letoile                      Wakefield  RI        2536    47   M    10/393  40-49          1:08:12.0      6:49/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     101    Cat Lariviere                     Worc  MA             2530    25   F     6/357  20-29          1:08:16.0      6:50/M
     102    Fabio Figueiredi                                       2556    30   M    20/322  30-39          1:08:18.0      6:50/M
     103    Terry Delaney                     Haddonfield  NJ        46    51   M     4/244  50-59          1:08:18.0      6:50/M
     104    David Tetrealt                    Narragansett  RI       49    49   M    11/393  40-49          1:08:23.0      6:50/M
     105    Patrick Butler                    Cumberland  RI       2456    18   M    23/116   1-19          1:08:32.0      6:51/M
     106    Zachary Campo                     Wakefield  RI        2029    17   M    24/116   1-19          1:08:34.0      6:51/M
     107    Tim Martin                        Middletown  RI       1364    32   M    21/322  30-39          1:08:38.0      6:52/M
     108    Robert Brothers                   Cranston  RI          474    21   M    39/222  20-29          1:08:42.0      6:52/M
     109    Peter Cooper                      San Francisco  CA    3134    36   M    22/322  30-39          1:08:56.0      6:54/M
     110    Vincent Hey                       Wakefield  RI        1361    61   M     1/53   60-69          1:08:56.0      6:54/M
     111    Ryan Kenny                        Boston  MA            533    32   M    23/322  30-39          1:08:56.0      6:54/M
     112    Cj Morin                          W Warwick  RI          96    34   M    24/322  30-39          1:08:59.0      6:54/M
     113    Matthew Drummond                  Wyoming  RI          2705    16   M    25/116   1-19          1:09:01.0      6:54/M
     114    Peter Barbera                     Wakefield  RI          47    55   M     5/244  50-59          1:09:08.0      6:55/M
     115    Robert George                     S. Kingston  RI      2298    38   M    25/322  30-39          1:09:12.0      6:55/M
     116    Issy Nielson                      Warwick  RI          2535    29   F     7/357  20-29          1:09:15.0      6:56/M
     117    Laura Pasnozzi                    Scituate  RI           30    38   F     2/381  30-39          1:09:16.0      6:56/M
     118    Bruce Stachura                    Attleboro  MA         188    50   M     6/244  50-59          1:09:19.0      6:56/M
     119    Tommy Sommer                      E Greenwich  RI      1458    15   M    26/116   1-19          1:09:20.0      6:56/M
     120    Scott Edwards                     North Stoningto  CT  1659    48   M    12/393  40-49          1:09:20.0      6:56/M
     121    Stuart Moran                      Riverside  RI        1707    31   M    26/322  30-39          1:09:23.0      6:56/M
     122    Alex Griffin                      Narr  RI             2310    26   M    40/222  20-29          1:09:30.0      6:57/M
     123    John Horton                                            2796    35   M    27/322  30-39          1:09:31.0      6:57/M
     124    Christopher Corbett               Portsmouth  RI       2049    19   M    27/116   1-19          1:09:31.0      6:57/M
     125    Gary Nixon                        Higganum  CT           56    61   M     2/53   60-69          1:09:33.0      6:57/M
     126    Chris Shardlow                    Foster  RI             68    34   M    28/322  30-39          1:09:35.0      6:58/M
     127    Harry Duvall                      Dorchester  MA        284    48   M    13/393  40-49          1:09:43.0      6:58/M
     128    Brendan Hanrahan                  Providence  RI       1956    34   M    29/322  30-39          1:09:44.0      6:58/M
     129    Nicholas Noyes                    Barrington  RI       1893    31   M    30/322  30-39          1:09:45.0      6:59/M
     130    Jonathan O'Hara                   Warwick  RI            57    40   M    14/393  40-49          1:09:47.0      6:59/M
     131    Nicholas Mouradrian               Saudnerstown  RI     2281    25   M    41/222  20-29          1:09:47.0      6:59/M
     132    Dave Menard                       Anycity  RI            58    46   M    15/393  40-49          1:09:48.0      6:59/M
     133    Claire Gadrow                     South Kingstown  RI    36    43   F     2/317  40-49          1:09:50.0      6:59/M
     134    Brendan Doolan                    Newport  RI            60    38   M    31/322  30-39          1:09:56.0      7:00/M
     135    Thomas Rita                       Boston  MA           1602    48   M    16/393  40-49          1:10:02.0      7:00/M
     136    Wayne Jolley                      Brooklyn  CT           45    61   M     3/53   60-69          1:10:04.0      7:00/M
     137    Julio Parrilla                    Wakefield  RI         550    37   M    32/322  30-39          1:10:06.0      7:01/M
     138    Patrick Kamm                      North Providenc  RI    40    42   M    17/393  40-49          1:10:07.0      7:01/M
     139    Tom Sinotte                       Narr  RI             1520    45   M    18/393  40-49          1:10:09.0      7:01/M
     140    Katharine Spencer                 Boston  MA             61    26   F     8/357  20-29          1:10:11.0      7:01/M
     141    Orlando Lugo                                           3108    31   M    33/322  30-39          1:10:12.0      7:01/M
     142    Aisha McAdams                                          3074    16   F     2/97    1-19          1:10:18.0      7:02/M
     143    Eric Burtnerabt                   Newport  RI          2008    28   M    42/222  20-29          1:10:24.0      7:02/M
     144    Brian Beauvais                                         3199    28   M    43/222  20-29          1:10:34.0      7:03/M
     145    Leigha Anderson                   Carlisle  PA         2360    19   F     3/97    1-19          1:10:34.0      7:03/M
     146    Anthony Mancini                   Cranston  RI         2421    45   M    19/393  40-49          1:10:36.0      7:04/M
     147    Adam D'Angelo                     Narragansett  RI       84    17   M    28/116   1-19          1:10:39.0      7:04/M
     148    Stephan Grilli                    Narragansett  RI     1757    55   M     7/244  50-59          1:10:42.0      7:04/M
     149    Jay Jones                         North Providenc  RI  1892    41   M    20/393  40-49          1:10:48.0      7:05/M
     150    George Marr                       Wakefield  RI        2159    37   M    34/322  30-39          1:10:52.0      7:05/M
     151    Gregory Moulton                   West Greenwich  RI   1739    31   M    35/322  30-39          1:10:52.0      7:05/M
     152    Ted Vitalo                        Cranston  RI         3046    43   M    21/393  40-49          1:10:58.0      7:06/M
     153    Alaina Coffey                     Wakefield  RI        1857    17   F     4/97    1-19          1:11:00.0      7:06/M
     154    Pete Dawson                       Coventry  RI         1637    34   M    36/322  30-39          1:11:00.0      7:06/M
     155    Matthew Conyers                   Manchester  CT         64    27   M    44/222  20-29          1:11:09.0      7:07/M
     156    Richard Prior                                          3329    43   M    22/393  40-49          1:11:09.0      7:07/M
     157    Thomas Bowater                    Greenville  RI       2319    31   M    37/322  30-39          1:11:11.0      7:07/M
     158    Beth Couglin                                           3330    33   F     3/381  30-39          1:11:16.0      7:08/M
     159    Tara Allen                        Greenwich  RI        2839    39   F     4/381  30-39          1:11:17.0      7:08/M
     160    Lisa Danielson                    Shrewsbury  MA       2121    39   F     5/381  30-39          1:11:24.0      7:08/M
     161    Christine Artruc                  West Warwick  RI       27    35   F     6/381  30-39          1:11:31.0      7:09/M
     162    John Corbett                      Portsmouth  RI       2050    19   M    29/116   1-19          1:11:31.0      7:09/M
     163    Peter Beuth                       Wyoming  RI           528    26   M    45/222  20-29          1:11:31.0      7:09/M
     164    Jordan Smith                      Prov  RI             3438    30   M    38/322  30-39          1:11:32.0      7:09/M
     165    Nicholas Moore                    westerly  RI         2741    46   M    23/393  40-49          1:11:32.0      7:09/M
     166    John Puniello                     Bristol  RI           522    36   M    39/322  30-39          1:11:33.0      7:09/M
     167    TJ Spino                          Newport  RI          1837    33   M    40/322  30-39          1:11:35.0      7:10/M
     168    Jeff Kotecki                      Mystic  CT            149    52   M     8/244  50-59          1:11:38.0      7:10/M
     169    Richard Silva                     Coventry  RI         1427    43   M    24/393  40-49          1:11:51.0      7:11/M
     170    Aj Fournier                                            3360    26   M    46/222  20-29          1:11:52.0      7:11/M
     171    Dan Johnson                       Spofford  NH          749    24   M    47/222  20-29          1:11:52.0      7:11/M
     172    Kenneth Vinacco                   Scituate  RI          191    16   M    30/116   1-19          1:11:55.0      7:12/M
     173    Nick Russo                        No. Scituate  RI     2099    16   M    31/116   1-19          1:11:55.0      7:12/M
     174    Jackie Baumgartner                North Branford  CT     53    28   F     9/357  20-29          1:11:55.0      7:12/M
     175    Greg Vaslet                       Seekonk  MA          2426    53   M     9/244  50-59          1:11:58.0      7:12/M
     176    Jules Forchione                   North Kingstown  RI   578    24   F    10/357  20-29          1:12:02.0      7:12/M
     177    Corey Bachand                                          3307    32   M    41/322  30-39          1:12:04.0      7:12/M
     178    Juni Bauavmis                                          3190    27   F    11/357  20-29          1:12:06.0      7:13/M
     179    Paul Lavallee                     West Warwick  RI      526    40   M    25/393  40-49          1:12:11.0      7:13/M
     180    Terry Musselman                   Torrington  CA       2628    55   M    10/244  50-59          1:12:16.0      7:14/M
     181    Jim Ryan                                               3016    60   M     4/53   60-69          1:12:17.0      7:14/M
     182    Haley Mathewson                                        3133    21   F    12/357  20-29          1:12:21.0      7:14/M
     183    Ryan Heller                       East Greenwich  RI   3109    32   M    42/322  30-39          1:12:21.0      7:14/M
     184    Doug Dyer                         Greenville  RI       1939    43   M    26/393  40-49          1:12:27.0      7:15/M
     185    Leah Becki                        Newport  RI          2864    34   F     7/381  30-39          1:12:27.0      7:15/M
     186    Craig Duffin                      Pawtucket  RI         162    48   M    27/393  40-49          1:12:28.0      7:15/M
     187    Justin Hill                       Sharon  MA            524    36   M    43/322  30-39          1:12:30.0      7:15/M
     188    Brian Brazeau                     Warwick  RI          3117    20   M    48/222  20-29          1:12:31.0      7:15/M
     189    Mike Moretti                      Guilford  CT         2313    46   M    28/393  40-49          1:12:33.0      7:15/M
     190    Samuel Yuc                                             3306    23   M    49/222  20-29          1:12:33.0      7:15/M
     191    Diane McKeeff Senecal             Wakefield  RI        2801    40   F     3/317  40-49          1:12:36.0      7:16/M
     192    Sean O'Hern                       Lincoln  RI            59    47   M    29/393  40-49          1:12:36.0      7:16/M
     193    Brian London                      Cambridge  MA         429    33   M    44/322  30-39          1:12:42.0      7:16/M
     194    Tracey Foster                     W Kingston  RI       2393    28   F    13/357  20-29          1:12:42.0      7:16/M
     195    Ted Ryan                          Somerville  MA       2147    33   M    45/322  30-39          1:12:43.0      7:16/M
     196    Tarsha Cicerone                   Cranston  RI         2423    33   F     8/381  30-39          1:12:47.0      7:17/M
     197    Tom Kiernan                       Warwick  RI          2459    45   M    30/393  40-49          1:12:48.0      7:17/M
     198    Emily McCaffrey                   Warwick  RI          1844    26   F    14/357  20-29          1:12:51.0      7:17/M
     199    Pete Bartkiewicz                  West Kingston  RI     530    43   M    31/393  40-49          1:12:53.0      7:17/M
     200    Tim Cassels                       N Chelmsford  MA      205    17   M    32/116   1-19          1:13:02.0      7:18/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     201    Paul Morrissey                                         3363    50   M    11/244  50-59          1:13:05.0      7:19/M
     202    Nessa Ferreira                    Newport  RI          1103    35   F     9/381  30-39          1:13:07.0      7:19/M
     203    Marciano Brunette                 Narr  RI             2891    19   M    33/116   1-19          1:13:09.0      7:19/M
     204    Stephen Smith                     Narr  RI             2706    18   M    34/116   1-19          1:13:10.0      7:19/M
     205    MIKE Beaudoin                     Warwick  RI          1760    31   M    46/322  30-39          1:13:13.0      7:19/M
     206    Scott Jacobsen                    East Greenwich  RI   1733    44   M    32/393  40-49          1:13:18.0      7:20/M
     207    Frank Lamy                        Chester  NH          2647    50   M    12/244  50-59          1:13:22.0      7:20/M
     208    Katie Meinertz                    Smithfield  RI        541    20   F    15/357  20-29          1:13:29.0      7:21/M
     209    Amy Erickson                      Westerly  RI         2352    36   F    10/381  30-39          1:13:31.0      7:21/M
     210    Ryan Pinch                        Wakefield  RI         639    16   M    35/116   1-19          1:13:37.0      7:22/M
     211    Steve Taber                       Ashaway  RI          1975    41   M    33/393  40-49          1:13:41.0      7:22/M
     212    Walter Mojkowski                  Cranston  RI         1355    51   M    13/244  50-59          1:13:45.0      7:23/M
     213    Michael Theroux                   Lincoln  RI          2898    49   M    34/393  40-49          1:13:45.0      7:23/M
     214    John Seaward                      Pomfrett  CT          167    25   M    50/222  20-29          1:13:47.0      7:23/M
     215    Jared Boulanger                   Smithfield  RI       1818    15   M    36/116   1-19          1:13:48.0      7:23/M
     216    Stephen Anderson                  Carlisle  PA          216    54   M    14/244  50-59          1:13:50.0      7:23/M
     217    Katie Lynch                       North Kingstown  RI  2228    19   F     5/97    1-19          1:13:51.0      7:23/M
     218    Matthew Smith                                          3005    18   M    37/116   1-19          1:13:53.0      7:23/M
     219    Alexander Bolcon                  Coventry  RI         2699    18   M    38/116   1-19          1:13:56.0      7:24/M
     220    Mark Ruggieri                     Cranston  RI         1725    52   M    15/244  50-59          1:13:59.0      7:24/M
     221    Criag Skurka                      Cumberland  RI       2584    29   M    51/222  20-29          1:14:01.0      7:24/M
     222    Bill Retelle                      Warwick  RI          1292    44   M    35/393  40-49          1:14:07.0      7:25/M
     223    Dan Gentile                       Cranston  RI         3144    46   M    36/393  40-49          1:14:08.0      7:25/M
     224    Melissa Dell                      Cambridge  MA          52    29   F    16/357  20-29          1:14:08.0      7:25/M
     225    Kayla Fleming                     Pawtucket  RI         620    24   F    17/357  20-29          1:14:08.0      7:25/M
     226    Katie Gill                        Middletown  RI        564    23   F    18/357  20-29          1:14:09.0      7:25/M
     227    Dylan Gastel                      Narr  RI             2606    16   M    39/116   1-19          1:14:10.0      7:25/M
     228    Brandon Byrne                     Harrington Park  NJ   535    26   M    52/222  20-29          1:14:13.0      7:25/M
     229    Jason Hill                        Wrentham  MA          545    37   M    47/322  30-39          1:14:16.0      7:26/M
     230    Thomas Sherman                    West Greenwich  RI    531    33   M    48/322  30-39          1:14:18.0      7:26/M
     231    John Lariviere                    Narragansett  RI     2841    44   M    37/393  40-49          1:14:18.0      7:26/M
     232    Frank Paolino                     E Greenwich  RI      2774    27   M    53/222  20-29          1:14:25.0      7:27/M
     233    Stuart Spitalnil                  Saunderstown  RI     3092    45   M    38/393  40-49          1:14:27.0      7:27/M
     234    Graham Powers                     Meddletown  RI       1555    32   M    49/322  30-39          1:14:27.0      7:27/M
     235    Jared Magee                       Milton  MA           3017    37   M    50/322  30-39          1:14:28.0      7:27/M
     236    Lauren Lapierre                   Cumberland  RI       1690    19   F     6/97    1-19          1:14:29.0      7:27/M
     237    Peter Mazzaglia                                        3338    44   M    39/393  40-49          1:14:31.0      7:27/M
     238    Eric Harrington                   W Rox  MA             271    36   M    51/322  30-39          1:14:32.0      7:27/M
     239    Ali Rheaume                       Hudson  MA            635    24   F    19/357  20-29          1:14:32.0      7:27/M
     240    Danato Borelli                    Providence  RI        567    28   M    54/222  20-29          1:14:35.0      7:28/M
     241    Patrick Bachant                   Providence  RI       3241    28   M    55/222  20-29          1:14:35.0      7:28/M
     242    Jonathan Burwood                  Boston  MA            587    39   M    52/322  30-39          1:14:36.0      7:28/M
     243    Taylor Stott                      Milford  MA           571    19   F     7/97    1-19          1:14:37.0      7:28/M
     244    Kurt Richardson                   Narr  RI             2670    15   M    40/116   1-19          1:14:38.0      7:28/M
     245    Todd Cowger                       Wakefield  RI         155    41   M    40/393  40-49          1:14:40.0      7:28/M
     246    Donald Galloway                   Exeter  RI           2710    16   M    41/116   1-19          1:14:41.0      7:28/M
     247    David DiPietro                    Portsmouth  RI        519    41   M    41/393  40-49          1:14:42.0      7:28/M
     248    Arianna Colella                   Cranston  RI         1978    20   F    20/357  20-29          1:14:46.0      7:29/M
     249    Rich Allen                        Hopedale  MA         1735    42   M    42/393  40-49          1:14:47.0      7:29/M
     250    Josh Harwell                      Mystic  CT           3268    38   M    53/322  30-39          1:14:47.0      7:29/M
     251    Genevra Stewart                   East Greenwich  RI   2150    35   F    11/381  30-39          1:14:48.0      7:29/M
     252    Michael Tammaro                                        3286    43   M    43/393  40-49          1:14:48.0      7:29/M
     253    Laurie Feit-Melnick               Narragansett  RI       43    47   F     4/317  40-49          1:14:48.0      7:29/M
     254    Rachel Gottmeier                  Narragansett  CT     1988    33   F    12/381  30-39          1:14:49.0      7:29/M
     255    Elizabeth Fisk                    Seekonk  MA           534    23   F    21/357  20-29          1:14:50.0      7:29/M
     256    Hank Ward                         Middletown  RI       2718    55   M    16/244  50-59          1:14:55.0      7:30/M
     257    Maureen Larkin                    Walpole  MA          1990    48   F     5/317  40-49          1:15:05.0      7:31/M
     258    Guido Van Hemelryck               Middletown  RI       1711    33   M    54/322  30-39          1:15:05.0      7:31/M
     259    Elliott Fleming                   Pawtucket  RI         179    18   M    42/116   1-19          1:15:05.0      7:31/M
     260    Kenny Shardlow                    Johnston  RI          570    53   M    17/244  50-59          1:15:07.0      7:31/M
     261    Kurt Tavares                      Barrington  RI       3126    29   M    56/222  20-29          1:15:09.0      7:31/M
     262    Jessica Cocozza                   Cranston  RI          443    23   F    22/357  20-29          1:15:10.0      7:31/M
     263    Kate DelGreco                     North Kingstown  RI  2118    19   F     8/97    1-19          1:15:14.0      7:31/M
     264    Kathryn Roy                                            3404    26   F    23/357  20-29          1:15:14.0      7:31/M
     265    Ken Abrams                        N Kingstown  RI      1582    56   M    18/244  50-59          1:15:17.0      7:32/M
     266    Joe Gomes                         Narr  RI               42    42   M    44/393  40-49          1:15:17.0      7:32/M
     267    Jason Gaudette                    Portsmouth  RI        559    31   M    55/322  30-39          1:15:22.0      7:32/M
     268    Jeff Jackson                      Nashua  NH            566    32   M    56/322  30-39          1:15:26.0      7:33/M
     269    Cheryl Sullivan                   Berkley  MA          3436    32   F    13/381  30-39          1:15:27.0      7:33/M
     270    Rebecca Webber                    Cranston  RI         2387    25   F    24/357  20-29          1:15:27.0      7:33/M
     271    Nicholas Ramzi                    Cumberland  RI       2631    16   M    43/116   1-19          1:15:29.0      7:33/M
     272    Greg Gulla                        Westerly  RI          413    48   M    45/393  40-49          1:15:32.0      7:33/M
     273    James Kavanaugh                   Providence  RI        589    43   M    46/393  40-49          1:15:34.0      7:33/M
     274    Dan Farnsworth                                         3183    49   M    47/393  40-49          1:15:38.0      7:34/M
     275    Bob Canelli                       Worcester  MA        1406    30   M    57/322  30-39          1:15:40.0      7:34/M
     276    Jessica Allen                     Hopedale  MA         1736    37   F    14/381  30-39          1:15:41.0      7:34/M
     277    Trevor Powers                     Newport  RI          1545    30   M    58/322  30-39          1:15:41.0      7:34/M
     278    Robert Ewell                      Middleboro  MA       3198    36   M    59/322  30-39          1:15:43.0      7:34/M
     279    Gregory Behie                     Wakefield  RI        1492    59   M    19/244  50-59          1:15:47.0      7:35/M
     280    Raymond Migneco                   Philadelphia  PA      558    29   M    57/222  20-29          1:15:49.0      7:35/M
     281    Michael Cecchi                    Middletown  RI       2071    43   M    48/393  40-49          1:15:52.0      7:35/M
     282    Patrick Kennedy                   Providence  RI       1695    38   M    60/322  30-39          1:15:52.0      7:35/M
     283    Anne London                       Cambridge  MA         428    30   F    15/381  30-39          1:15:53.0      7:35/M
     284    Joshua Nadeau                     Cumberland  RI        548    29   M    58/222  20-29          1:15:53.0      7:35/M
     285    Christine Hurley                  Glastonbury  CT       551    43   F     6/317  40-49          1:15:57.0      7:36/M
     286    Peter Aldrich                     Narr  RI             2830    45   M    49/393  40-49          1:15:59.0      7:36/M
     287    William Adams                     Richmond  RI         2964    54   M    20/244  50-59          1:16:01.0      7:36/M
     288    Brian Deslauriers                 Pawtucket  RI         572    36   M    61/322  30-39          1:16:01.0      7:36/M
     289    Chad Trombley                     North Kingstown  RI   581    36   M    62/322  30-39          1:16:02.0      7:36/M
     290    Katharine Hirst                   Narragansett  RI     2616    27   F    25/357  20-29          1:16:03.0      7:36/M
     291    Natalie Fish                      Wakefield  RI        3083    34   F    16/381  30-39          1:16:07.0      7:37/M
     292    Jim Sullivan                      Narragansett  RI       98    49   M    50/393  40-49          1:16:10.0      7:37/M
     293    William Rowe                      Wakefield  RI        2740    50   M    21/244  50-59          1:16:11.0      7:37/M
     294    Meghan Saramak                    Winsted  CT          2262    25   F    26/357  20-29          1:16:13.0      7:37/M
     295    John Benros                       Pawtucket  RI        1651    41   M    51/393  40-49          1:16:14.0      7:37/M
     296    Jennifer Decaro                   Westerly  RI          582    37   F    17/381  30-39          1:16:14.0      7:37/M
     297    Cassels Will                      N Chelmsford  MA      204    16   M    44/116   1-19          1:16:16.0      7:38/M
     298    Mark Scherer                      Kingston  RI         2866    28   M    59/222  20-29          1:16:17.0      7:38/M
     299    Jeffrey Martin                    Pawtucket  RI         557    32   M    63/322  30-39          1:16:18.0      7:38/M
     300    Pat Ferrigno                      S. Kingston  RI      2853    59   M    22/244  50-59          1:16:19.0      7:38/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     301    David Blessington                 Warwick  RI          3248    20   M    60/222  20-29          1:16:19.0      7:38/M
     302    Mark Blair                        West Warwick  RI      457    47   M    52/393  40-49          1:16:20.0      7:38/M
     303    William Seguin                                         3107    17   M    45/116   1-19          1:16:20.0      7:38/M
     304    Michelle San Antonio              Wakefield  RI         576    41   F     7/317  40-49          1:16:22.0      7:38/M
     305    Benjamin Pallant                  East Greenwich  RI    670    18   M    46/116   1-19          1:16:30.0      7:39/M
     306    Elizabeth Hansen                  Hope Valley  RI       634    16   F     9/97    1-19          1:16:30.0      7:39/M
     307    Joseph Tamburini                  Jamestown  RI         607    42   M    53/393  40-49          1:16:31.0      7:39/M
     308    Jason Graveline                   Barrington  RI        498    34   M    64/322  30-39          1:16:32.0      7:39/M
     309    Rick Mancini                                           2565    41   M    54/393  40-49          1:16:34.0      7:39/M
     310    Julia Maguire                                          3004    19   F    10/97    1-19          1:16:34.0      7:39/M
     311    Ryan Keeley                       Coventry  RI          562    35   M    65/322  30-39          1:16:45.0      7:41/M
     312    Mark Perotti                      Wakefield  RI        1730    41   M    55/393  40-49          1:16:46.0      7:41/M
     313    Terri Martland                    Newport  RI          1362    58   F     1/105  50-59          1:16:47.0      7:41/M
     314    Bridget Boynton                   Saunderstown  RI     2021    29   F    27/357  20-29          1:16:47.0      7:41/M
     315    Antoine Lavigueur                 Newport  RI          1765    44   M    56/393  40-49          1:16:48.0      7:41/M
     316    Ramiro Vergnaud                   Providence  RI        527    50   M    23/244  50-59          1:16:48.0      7:41/M
     317    Lia Benevides                     Bristol  RI          2122    40   F     8/317  40-49          1:16:49.0      7:41/M
     318    Lauren Tabb                       Springfield  MA       626    34   F    18/381  30-39          1:16:49.0      7:41/M
     319    Emily Meinertz                    Smithfield  RI       3151    17   F    11/97    1-19          1:16:50.0      7:41/M
     320    Ethan Babola                      Cranston  RI         2960    17   M    47/116   1-19          1:16:52.0      7:41/M
     321    Jim Gilbert                       Narr  RI             1336    46   M    57/393  40-49          1:16:53.0      7:41/M
     322    Tammy Mc Meiece                   Narr  RI             1550    41   F     9/317  40-49          1:16:55.0      7:42/M
     323    John Gadion                       S Kingstown  RI      1395    42   M    58/393  40-49          1:16:57.0      7:42/M
     324    Bud Cummings                      Narr  RI             1535    58   M    24/244  50-59          1:16:58.0      7:42/M
     325    Gary Marn                         Smithfield  RI       2053    54   M    25/244  50-59          1:16:59.0      7:42/M
     326    Megan Nichols                     Providence  RI        426    32   F    19/381  30-39          1:17:00.0      7:42/M
     327    Robert Kulaga                     Ashland  MA          1983    41   M    59/393  40-49          1:17:00.0      7:42/M
     328    Michael Mullen                    Natick  MA            516    53   M    26/244  50-59          1:17:00.0      7:42/M
     329    Ryan Tudino                       Narr  RI             2812    14   M    48/116   1-19          1:17:04.0      7:42/M
     330    Patrick McCormick                 North Kingstown  RI  2060    32   M    66/322  30-39          1:17:05.0      7:43/M
     331    Emily Adams                                            2798    31   F    20/381  30-39          1:17:09.0      7:43/M
     332    CHRIS Brennan                     West Warwick  RI      539    37   M    67/322  30-39          1:17:09.0      7:43/M
     333    Rein Murray                                            3282    38   F    21/381  30-39          1:17:10.0      7:43/M
     334    Katrina Schaefer                  Jamaica  NY           538    23   F    28/357  20-29          1:17:15.0      7:44/M
     335    Jordan Silva                      North Kingstown  RI  1675    17   F    12/97    1-19          1:17:15.0      7:44/M
     336    Adam Liptak                       Narr  RI             2269    15   M    49/116   1-19          1:17:16.0      7:44/M
     337    Jim Salvaggio                     Bristol  RI           820    37   M    68/322  30-39          1:17:17.0      7:44/M
     338    Jennifer Marceau                  Richmond  RI         1469    39   F    22/381  30-39          1:17:19.0      7:44/M
     339    Gary Meinertz                     Smithfield  RI        542    48   M    60/393  40-49          1:17:21.0      7:44/M
     340    Paul Bernardi                     Narragansett  RI     2185    25   M    61/222  20-29          1:17:21.0      7:44/M
     341    Matthew Walker                    Westerly  RI          102    12   M    50/116   1-19          1:17:21.0      7:44/M
     342    Robert Shields                                         3181    30   M    69/322  30-39          1:17:21.0      7:44/M
     343    Hiroki Wakamatsu                  Prov  RI             2965    33   M    70/322  30-39          1:17:22.0      7:44/M
     344    Tyson Edmonds                     Narragansett  RI      568    37   M    71/322  30-39          1:17:23.0      7:44/M
     345    Madeleine Cronan                  Arlington  VA        2554    23   F    29/357  20-29          1:17:25.0      7:45/M
     346    Richard Kucal                                          3356    35   M    72/322  30-39          1:17:26.0      7:45/M
     347    Jon Egan                          Newport  RI          3135    29   M    62/222  20-29          1:17:26.0      7:45/M
     348    Mark Connolly                     Providence  RI       2097    35   M    73/322  30-39          1:17:27.0      7:45/M
     349    Bridgette McPhillips              Naragansett  RI      2534    52   F     2/105  50-59          1:17:28.0      7:45/M
     350    Amy Machado                       Newport  RI          1423    38   F    23/381  30-39          1:17:29.0      7:45/M
     351    Vincent Criscione                 W Kingston  RI       1376    28   M    63/222  20-29          1:17:31.0      7:45/M
     352    Nate Rufful                                            3091    28   M    64/222  20-29          1:17:35.0      7:46/M
     353    Richard McCormick                 Naarr  RI            2709    15   M    51/116   1-19          1:17:36.0      7:46/M
     354    Seth Acton                        Charlestown  RI       594    34   M    74/322  30-39          1:17:37.0      7:46/M
     355    Meg Paquet                        Coventry  RI          664    18   F    13/97    1-19          1:17:37.0      7:46/M
     356    Eric Paquet                       Coventry  RI          663    46   M    61/393  40-49          1:17:37.0      7:46/M
     357    Kevin Fitzgibbon                                       3015    56   M    27/244  50-59          1:17:38.0      7:46/M
     358    Douglas Heath                     Andover  MA          1979    25   M    65/222  20-29          1:17:38.0      7:46/M
     359    Bob Vickers                       Jamestown  RI        1324    56   M    28/244  50-59          1:17:40.0      7:46/M
     360    Meghan Randall                    Wakefield  RI         496    28   F    30/357  20-29          1:17:40.0      7:46/M
     361    Kevin Callahan                                         3317    55   M    29/244  50-59          1:17:42.0      7:46/M
     362    Justin Kane                       Mystic  CT           1641    44   M    62/393  40-49          1:17:42.0      7:46/M
     363    Jeff Walker                       Westerly  RI           67    48   M    63/393  40-49          1:17:43.0      7:46/M
     364    Michael Ricci                                          3191    49   M    64/393  40-49          1:17:43.0      7:46/M
     365    Andrew Beagen                     Providence  RI        371    45   M    65/393  40-49          1:17:47.0      7:47/M
     366    Alexandra Hollenbeck              Coventry  RI         2749    21   F    31/357  20-29          1:17:47.0      7:47/M
     367    Unknown Partic. 2773                                   2773         M     1/0     0- 0          1:17:47.0      7:47/M
     368    Chris Soaight                     Portsmouth  RI       1360    54   M    30/244  50-59          1:17:51.0      7:47/M
     369    Michele Grieves                   North Attleboro  MA   580    48   F    10/317  40-49          1:17:51.0      7:47/M
     370    Christopher Murphy                Riverside  RI         389    26   M    66/222  20-29          1:17:53.0      7:47/M
     371    Andrew Marsiglio                  Watch Hill  RI       2720    32   M    75/322  30-39          1:17:54.0      7:47/M
     372    David Tekle                                            3390    22   M    67/222  20-29          1:17:55.0      7:48/M
     373    David Rizzo                       Ashaway  RI          3051    45   M    66/393  40-49          1:17:56.0      7:48/M
     374    Selena Scott                      Cumberland  RI        509    35   F    24/381  30-39          1:17:56.0      7:48/M
     375    Chad Seelig                       Jamestown  RI         461    31   M    76/322  30-39          1:17:58.0      7:48/M
     376    Stephanie Demmons                 Brooklyn  NY          575    31   F    25/381  30-39          1:17:58.0      7:48/M
     377    Brad Van Fechtmann                E. Greenwich  RI     2690    21   M    68/222  20-29          1:17:59.0      7:48/M
     378    James Ingraham                    Riverside  RI         332    31   M    77/322  30-39          1:17:59.0      7:48/M
     379    Katie Sinnott                     Salem  MA              80    36   F    26/381  30-39          1:18:00.0      7:48/M
     380    Sheila Bowe                       W Warwick  RI        1580    41   F    11/317  40-49          1:18:04.0      7:48/M
     381    Timothy Austin                                         3374    47   M    67/393  40-49          1:18:05.0      7:49/M
     382    Thomas Pagliarini                 North Providenc  RI  2170    22   M    69/222  20-29          1:18:08.0      7:49/M
     383    Thomas Denicola                   Kingston  RI         1332    37   M    78/322  30-39          1:18:09.0      7:49/M
     384    Allison Lomas                     Saunderstown  RI     2846    17   F    14/97    1-19          1:18:09.0      7:49/M
     385    Unknown Partic. 2570                                   2570         M     2/0     0- 0          1:18:10.0      7:49/M
     386    Charles Stengel                   Middletown  RI        554    48   M    68/393  40-49          1:18:12.0      7:49/M
     387    Jeanne Wolf                       Warwick  RI          2200    51   F     3/105  50-59          1:18:14.0      7:49/M
     388    Maichel Toland                    Jamestown  RI        2981    99   M     1/7    99-99          1:18:19.0      7:50/M
     389    Michelle Powers                   West Greenwich  RI    632    46   F    12/317  40-49          1:18:20.0      7:50/M
     390    Mark Rivers                       Middleboro  MA       3347    38   M    79/322  30-39          1:18:21.0      7:50/M
     391    Kimberly MacDonald                East Greenwich  RI    344    24   F    32/357  20-29          1:18:22.0      7:50/M
     392    Mark Mahoney                      Swampscott  MA        577    55   M    31/244  50-59          1:18:23.0      7:50/M
     393    Gregory Loconte                                        3274    42   M    69/393  40-49          1:18:24.0      7:50/M
     394    Kaela Gustafson                   Wickford  RI           89    34   F    27/381  30-39          1:18:26.0      7:51/M
     395    Jameson Logiodice                 Narragansett  RI     2343    27   M    70/222  20-29          1:18:27.0      7:51/M
     396    Dave Benoit                       Cumberland  RI       2553    49   M    70/393  40-49          1:18:27.0      7:51/M
     397    Christopher Muluaney              Narr  RI             1325    31   M    80/322  30-39          1:18:29.0      7:51/M
     398    Todd Swim                         Wilmington  VT       2437    43   M    71/393  40-49          1:18:29.0      7:51/M
     399    Mike Kendra                       Cranston  RI          123    34   M    81/322  30-39          1:18:30.0      7:51/M
     400    Paul Bucci                        Cranston  RI          223    43   M    72/393  40-49          1:18:31.0      7:51/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     401    Matthew Kellogg                   Hopedale  RI         2542    30   M    82/322  30-39          1:18:32.0      7:51/M
     402    Stephen O'Donnell                 Waltham  MA           588    50   M    32/244  50-59          1:18:34.0      7:51/M
     403    Krista Jarrell                    W. Greenwich  RI     2513    48   F    13/317  40-49          1:18:39.0      7:52/M
     404    Todd Waite                        Seekonk  MA           358    41   M    73/393  40-49          1:18:40.0      7:52/M
     405    Bret Williams                     Narr  RI              287    42   M    74/393  40-49          1:18:41.0      7:52/M
     406    Bill May                          Barrington  RI        679    50   M    33/244  50-59          1:18:42.0      7:52/M
     407    James Lackner                     Dayville  CT          781    36   M    83/322  30-39          1:18:43.0      7:52/M
     408    William Hooper                                         3296    22   M    71/222  20-29          1:18:44.0      7:52/M
     409    Michael Boynton Jr                Wyoming  RI           658    23   M    72/222  20-29          1:18:48.0      7:53/M
     410    Peter Rocchio                     Narragansett  RI     2258    45   M    75/393  40-49          1:18:49.0      7:53/M
     411    Krissy May                        Barrington  RI        717    20   F    33/357  20-29          1:18:49.0      7:53/M
     412    Elizabeth Marchetti               Perryville  RI       1388    33   F    28/381  30-39          1:18:53.0      7:53/M
     413    Ted Pease                         E Greenwich  RI      3423    50   M    34/244  50-59          1:18:56.0      7:54/M
     414    Sara Lewis                        E Greenwich  RI      2587    41   F    14/317  40-49          1:18:56.0      7:54/M
     415    Paul Collette                     Pawcatuck  CT        2063    55   M    35/244  50-59          1:18:56.0      7:54/M
     416    Bridgid Murray                    Enfield  CT           432    31   F    29/381  30-39          1:18:59.0      7:54/M
     417    James Hall                        Narr  RI             3401    42   M    76/393  40-49          1:19:01.0      7:54/M
     418    Michael Ferruccio                 Warwick  RI          3235    42   M    77/393  40-49          1:19:02.0      7:54/M
     419    Karen Festa                       Wakefield  RI        1531    32   F    30/381  30-39          1:19:03.0      7:54/M
     420    Dana Skorupa                      Manville  RI         2452    28   F    34/357  20-29          1:19:03.0      7:54/M
     421    Joe Ashness                       Middletown  RI       1865    39   M    84/322  30-39          1:19:05.0      7:55/M
     422    Brian McDonnell                   Lincoln  RI          1974    34   M    85/322  30-39          1:19:08.0      7:55/M
     423    Aaron Lee                         W Greenwich  RI      2765    29   M    73/222  20-29          1:19:11.0      7:55/M
     424    Tracy Allen-Duff                  Wakefield  RI        2840    47   F    15/317  40-49          1:19:15.0      7:56/M
     425    David Reavill                     Walpole  MA          1989    51   M    36/244  50-59          1:19:16.0      7:56/M
     426    Mark Schwager                     East Greenwich  RI   2086    55   M    37/244  50-59          1:19:17.0      7:56/M
     427    Shawn Connell                     Middletown  RI       1958    38   F    31/381  30-39          1:19:24.0      7:56/M
     428    Allison Marn                      Smithfield  RI       2055    20   F    35/357  20-29          1:19:27.0      7:57/M
     429    Matthew Thompson                  Kingston  RI         1968    13   M    52/116   1-19          1:19:29.0      7:57/M
     430    Cayla Kalinowski                  Narragansett  RI      237    18   F    15/97    1-19          1:19:30.0      7:57/M
     431    Karen Tellier                                          2568     4   F    16/97    1-19          1:19:32.0      7:57/M
     432    Colin Tabb                        Springfield  MA       627    33   M    86/322  30-39          1:19:32.0      7:57/M
     433    P J Tally                                              3371    48   M    78/393  40-49          1:19:33.0      7:57/M
     434    Amy Radtke                                             3331    32   F    32/381  30-39          1:19:33.0      7:57/M
     435    Samuel Miller                     Benton  ME            525    22   M    74/222  20-29          1:19:34.0      7:57/M
     436    Gregory Pannone                   Warwick  RI           469    53   M    38/244  50-59          1:19:34.0      7:57/M
     437    ALLISON Rossi                     New Bedford  MA       667    30   F    33/381  30-39          1:19:34.0      7:57/M
     438    Brian McKight                                          3245    49   M    79/393  40-49          1:19:36.0      7:58/M
     439    Michaela Mahoney                  Narragansett  RI      592    23   F    36/357  20-29          1:19:36.0      7:58/M
     440    Kristina MacPherson               Hopkinton  MA        1832    38   F    34/381  30-39          1:19:36.0      7:58/M
     441    Sarah Clark                       Middletown  RI       1295    42   F    16/317  40-49          1:19:38.0      7:58/M
     442    Kate Hirsch                       North Kinstown  RI   2094    32   F    35/381  30-39          1:19:39.0      7:58/M
     443    Tanya Sorrentino                  Watertown  MA         616    34   F    36/381  30-39          1:19:40.0      7:58/M
     444    Philip Fischer                                         3316    42   M    80/393  40-49          1:19:48.0      7:59/M
     445    Bill Catauro                      Cranston  RI          552    42   M    81/393  40-49          1:19:49.0      7:59/M
     446    Stephen Chadwick                  E Greenwich  RI      2376    24   M    75/222  20-29          1:19:50.0      7:59/M
     447    Cassidy McLaughlin                Westerly  RI         2092    20   F    37/357  20-29          1:19:51.0      7:59/M
     448    Nicole Graham                     Clinton  CT           560    40   F    17/317  40-49          1:19:52.0      7:59/M
     449    Stuart Robertson                  Shannock  RI         3036    22   M    76/222  20-29          1:19:53.0      7:59/M
     450    Tim Raymond                       Carolina  RI         1412    39   M    87/322  30-39          1:19:53.0      7:59/M
     451    Andrew Desjardins                 Hope Valley  RI      3037    22   M    77/222  20-29          1:19:54.0      7:59/M
     452    Steven Choiniere                  Kenyon  RI           1516    51   M    39/244  50-59          1:19:54.0      7:59/M
     453    Kerry Rowe                        East Greenwich  RI   1911    45   F    18/317  40-49          1:19:54.0      7:59/M
     454    Bradley Levett                    Coventry  RI         2450    42   M    82/393  40-49          1:19:57.0      8:00/M
     455    Kevin Lennon                      Hope Valley  RI       521    26   M    78/222  20-29          1:19:58.0      8:00/M
     456    Christina Miller                  Warwick  RI          1509    26   F    38/357  20-29          1:20:02.0      8:00/M
     457    Meghan Kelly                      E Longmeadow  MA     1625    19   F    17/97    1-19          1:20:04.0      8:00/M
     458    Hilary Humulock                   Narr  RI             2666    13   M    53/116   1-19          1:20:06.0      8:01/M
     459    Charles Laurent                   North Kingstown  RI   456    42   M    83/393  40-49          1:20:10.0      8:01/M
     460    Pedro Rojas                       New Bedford  MA      3308    58   M    40/244  50-59          1:20:12.0      8:01/M
     461    Alyson Boulis                     Lincoln  RI           643    26   F    39/357  20-29          1:20:18.0      8:02/M
     462    Benjamin Dimobile                                      3006    17   M    54/116   1-19          1:20:22.0      8:02/M
     463    Rusty Rueff                       Hillsborough  CA      601    50   M    41/244  50-59          1:20:25.0      8:03/M
     464    John Kenyon                       Saunderstown  RI     2919    46   M    84/393  40-49          1:20:26.0      8:03/M
     465    Scott Hampson                                          3021    35   M    88/322  30-39          1:20:27.0      8:03/M
     466    Christopher Hyson                 Lawrenceville  NJ     584    44   M    85/393  40-49          1:20:29.0      8:03/M
     467    Laura Johnson                     E Greenwich  RI      2845    26   F    40/357  20-29          1:20:29.0      8:03/M
     468    Kevin Dube                        Somerset  MA          695    21   M    79/222  20-29          1:20:31.0      8:03/M
     469    Bryant Morenzoni                                       3378    25   M    80/222  20-29          1:20:32.0      8:03/M
     470    Gregory Niles                     Stonington  CT       1643    52   M    42/244  50-59          1:20:34.0      8:03/M
     471    Kevin Grieve                      Cumberland  RI        536    30   M    89/322  30-39          1:20:34.0      8:03/M
     472    Martha Torok                      Wakefield  RI        1873    33   F    37/381  30-39          1:20:38.0      8:04/M
     473    Elizabeth Kephart                 North Kingstown  RI  2024    25   F    41/357  20-29          1:20:38.0      8:04/M
     474    Steven Fletcher                   Austin  TX           2880    46   M    86/393  40-49          1:20:38.0      8:04/M
     475    Daniel Monaco                                          2722    35   M    90/322  30-39          1:20:39.0      8:04/M
     476    Ikenna Ogueri                                          3365    39   M    91/322  30-39          1:20:40.0      8:04/M
     477    Richard Coppa                     Ashaway  RI          2432    47   M    87/393  40-49          1:20:40.0      8:04/M
     478    Gustavo Santos                    Westerly  RI          569    43   M    88/393  40-49          1:20:41.0      8:04/M
     479    Allison Lattanzio                 Westborough  MA      3352    46   F    19/317  40-49          1:20:42.0      8:04/M
     480    Sara Monaco                                            2723    34   F    38/381  30-39          1:20:44.0      8:04/M
     481    Karyn Hillen                      Newport  RI          3047    35   F    39/381  30-39          1:20:45.0      8:05/M
     482    Tori Lima                         Westerly  RI          651    21   F    42/357  20-29          1:20:46.0      8:05/M
     483    William Poirier                   Prov  RI             1579    50   M    43/244  50-59          1:20:47.0      8:05/M
     484    Jared Palanzi                     Northborough  MA      596    36   M    92/322  30-39          1:20:48.0      8:05/M
     485    Robert Garvey                     Shrewsbury  MA        573    67   M     5/53   60-69          1:20:49.0      8:05/M
     486    Sheila Ryan                       Narragansett  RI       95    49   F    20/317  40-49          1:20:50.0      8:05/M
     487    Peter Therriault                  North Attleboro  MA   374    34   M    93/322  30-39          1:20:53.0      8:05/M
     488    Byron Brannon                     E Greenwich  RI      2978    21   M    82/222  20-29          1:20:58.0      8:06/M
     489    Michael Ryan                      E Greenwich  RI      2972    21   M    81/222  20-29          1:20:58.0      8:06/M
     490    Stephen Stearns                   Shannock  RI         1373    45   M    89/393  40-49          1:21:01.0      8:06/M
     491    Anthony Vitone                                         3197    28   M    83/222  20-29          1:21:03.0      8:06/M
     492    Janelle Soleau                                         3129    40   F    21/317  40-49          1:21:03.0      8:06/M
     493    Richard Northur                   North King  RI       2592    51   M    44/244  50-59          1:21:05.0      8:07/M
     494    Ryan Lennon                       Smithfield  RI       1999    27   M    84/222  20-29          1:21:06.0      8:07/M
     495    Ed Pensa                          East Greenwich  RI   1732    41   M    90/393  40-49          1:21:06.0      8:07/M
     496    Michael Holtman                   E Greenwich  RI       140    32   M    94/322  30-39          1:21:09.0      8:07/M
     497    Rob Rock                          East Providence  RI  1661    29   M    85/222  20-29          1:21:09.0      8:07/M
     498    Edgar Hellwig                     Westerly  RI         1420    44   M    91/393  40-49          1:21:10.0      8:07/M
     499    Michele Haskell                   North Kingstown  RI  1708    41   F    22/317  40-49          1:21:10.0      8:07/M
     500    David Heskett                     Kingston  RI          275    56   M    45/244  50-59          1:21:11.0      8:07/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     501    Kelly Knee                        Prov  RI             2642    32   F    40/381  30-39          1:21:11.0      8:07/M
     502    David Gill                        Sutton  MA           2583    47   M    92/393  40-49          1:21:12.0      8:07/M
     503    Russ Broderick                    Dover  MA            2625    43   M    93/393  40-49          1:21:14.0      8:07/M
     504    Linda Hurteau                     North Kingstown  RI  1996    55   F     4/105  50-59          1:21:15.0      8:08/M
     505    Eduardo Arrieta                   Middletown  RI       1997    45   M    94/393  40-49          1:21:15.0      8:08/M
     506    Wendy Costanza                    Narr  RI             1385    44   F    23/317  40-49          1:21:17.0      8:08/M
     507    Michelle Fedor                    Monroe  CT           2601    18   F    18/97    1-19          1:21:18.0      8:08/M
     508    Randy Anderson                    Coventry  RI          705    35   M    95/322  30-39          1:21:21.0      8:08/M
     509    Jessica Dansereau                 Saunderstown  RI      682    21   F    43/357  20-29          1:21:21.0      8:08/M
     510    Danielle Speights                 Kingston  RI         1453    40   F    24/317  40-49          1:21:23.0      8:08/M
     511    Kevin Boyd                                             3007    42   M    95/393  40-49          1:21:24.0      8:08/M
     512    Christen Kirkwood                                      3060    30   F    41/381  30-39          1:21:24.0      8:08/M
     513    Jay Grover Silvestr               Newport  RI           673    33   M    96/322  30-39          1:21:24.0      8:08/M
     514    Todd Viccione                     Cranston  RI          112    43   M    96/393  40-49          1:21:29.0      8:09/M
     515    PJ Lague                          West Warwick  RI     1796    31   M    97/322  30-39          1:21:31.0      8:09/M
     516    Laura McGrath                     Cape Elizabeth  ME    543    48   F    25/317  40-49          1:21:32.0      8:09/M
     517    Matt Deneff                       Warwick  RI           614    17   M    55/116   1-19          1:21:34.0      8:09/M
     518    Jonathan Nadeau                   Woonsocket  RI       1680    20   M    86/222  20-29          1:21:36.0      8:10/M
     519    John Vallone                      E Greenwich  RI      1488    51   M    46/244  50-59          1:21:36.0      8:10/M
     520    Karen Capone                      Montgomery Vill  MD  2702    34   F    42/381  30-39          1:21:38.0      8:10/M
     521    Paul Ghelfi                       BRIDGEWATER  MA      2558    45   M    97/393  40-49          1:21:38.0      8:10/M
     522    Will Wooten                                            3343    15   M    56/116   1-19          1:21:40.0      8:10/M
     523    Christopher Trudeau               Boston  MA            321    24   M    87/222  20-29          1:21:40.0      8:10/M
     524    Marc Blevins                      Narr  RI              196    39   M    98/322  30-39          1:21:40.0      8:10/M
     525    David Picard                      Warwick  RI          2112    48   M    98/393  40-49          1:21:41.0      8:10/M
     526    Mark DiFranco                     Foster  RI            590    57   M    47/244  50-59          1:21:41.0      8:10/M
     527    Mike Bush                         Narr  RI             1297    50   M    48/244  50-59          1:21:41.0      8:10/M
     528    Anthony Good Jr                   Preston  CT          1471    27   M    88/222  20-29          1:21:42.0      8:10/M
     529    Chelsea Durante                   Cranston  RI         2069    21   F    44/357  20-29          1:21:42.0      8:10/M
     530    Matt Callaghan                    West Warwick  RI     1973    38   M    99/322  30-39          1:21:43.0      8:10/M
     531    Kelsi Chappell                                         3170    24   F    45/357  20-29          1:21:45.0      8:11/M
     532    John Clements                     Rehoboth  MA          591    48   M    99/393  40-49          1:21:47.0      8:11/M
     533    Gregory J M Meers                 North Providenc  RI  1701    34   M   100/322  30-39          1:21:48.0      8:11/M
     534    Shane Murray                                           3305    25   M    89/222  20-29          1:21:49.0      8:11/M
     535    Katie Humphrey                    Portsmouth  RI       2014    24   F    46/357  20-29          1:21:50.0      8:11/M
     536    Mark Staveski                     Taunton  RI           244    50   M    49/244  50-59          1:21:52.0      8:11/M
     537    David Meegan                      Coventry  RI         2808    46   M   100/393  40-49          1:21:53.0      8:11/M
     538    David Curtis                      Warwick  RI          2203    33   M   101/322  30-39          1:21:53.0      8:11/M
     539    Greg Fine                                              2538    44   M   101/393  40-49          1:21:54.0      8:11/M
     540    Bobby Bissitt                                          3332    13   M    57/116   1-19          1:21:55.0      8:12/M
     541    Sowath Launh                      Cranston  RI         1529    48   M   102/393  40-49          1:21:57.0      8:12/M
     542    Bob Baldwin                                            3075    49   M   103/393  40-49          1:21:57.0      8:12/M
     543    Kyla Hennigan                     Shickshinny  PA      2838    19   F    19/97    1-19          1:21:59.0      8:12/M
     544    David Presbrey Jr                 East Greenwich  RI    629    43   M   104/393  40-49          1:22:00.0      8:12/M
     545    Peter Kells                       Newport  RI          2247    37   M   102/322  30-39          1:22:02.0      8:12/M
     546    Stephen Oliveira                  Pawtucket  RI         795    38   M   103/322  30-39          1:22:04.0      8:12/M
     547    Matthew Ott                       Prov  RI             1598    99   M     2/7    99-99          1:22:04.0      8:12/M
     548    Kc Perry                          Pascoag  RI          2520    54   M    50/244  50-59          1:22:05.0      8:13/M
     549    James Duffy                       S Kingstown  RI       180    59   M    51/244  50-59          1:22:05.0      8:13/M
     550    Maureen Fillippine                Narr  RI             1505    43   F    26/317  40-49          1:22:05.0      8:13/M
     551    Makani Chrisensen                 Honolulu  HI         2594    32   M   104/322  30-39          1:22:06.0      8:13/M
     552    Emily Fox                         Warwick  RI          2046    17   F    20/97    1-19          1:22:09.0      8:13/M
     553    Nate Webb                         New York  NY         2816    25   M    90/222  20-29          1:22:09.0      8:13/M
     554    Roland Desrochers                 Wrentham  MA          258    43   M   105/393  40-49          1:22:10.0      8:13/M
     555    Dirk Ulicks                                            3344    39   M   105/322  30-39          1:22:11.0      8:13/M
     556    Alan Dufresne                                          3301    35   M   106/322  30-39          1:22:11.0      8:13/M
     557    Deanna Slobin                     Old Saybrook  CT     1349    21   F    47/357  20-29          1:22:12.0      8:13/M
     558    Unknown Partic. 2321                                   2321         M     3/0     0- 0          1:22:12.0      8:13/M
     559    Robert Kalinowski                 Narr  RI              195    56   M    52/244  50-59          1:22:13.0      8:13/M
     560    Jennifer Rodriguez                                     3333    39   F    43/381  30-39          1:22:13.0      8:13/M
     561    Lloyd Ferdinane                                        3402    36   M   107/322  30-39          1:22:14.0      8:13/M
     562    Kaitlin Chaput                    Lincoln  RI          2057    26   F    48/357  20-29          1:22:15.0      8:14/M
     563    Neil McDermott                    North Kingstown  RI  1954    37   M   108/322  30-39          1:22:15.0      8:14/M
     564    Celeste Visser                    Washington  DC        311    27   F    49/357  20-29          1:22:15.0      8:14/M
     565    Roland Dumas                      N Smithfield  RI     3097    42   M   106/393  40-49          1:22:16.0      8:14/M
     566    John Rossi                        Wakefield  RI        2273    48   M   107/393  40-49          1:22:21.0      8:14/M
     567    Michael Oliver                    Cranston  RI         2963    34   M   109/322  30-39          1:22:21.0      8:14/M
     568    Joe Giardina\                                          3362    31   M   110/322  30-39          1:22:22.0      8:14/M
     569    Jeffrey Techentin                 N Kingstown  RI      3192    44   M   108/393  40-49          1:22:24.0      8:14/M
     570    Sean Driscoll                     N Kingstown  RI      3231    25   M    91/222  20-29          1:22:24.0      8:14/M
     571    Nicole Fitzgerald                 Middletown  RI        263    36   F    44/381  30-39          1:22:25.0      8:15/M
     572    Scott Molzhon                     Kaneohe  HI            20    45   M   109/393  40-49          1:22:26.0      8:15/M
     573    David Bouslough                   North Kingstown  RI  1855    40   M   110/393  40-49          1:22:29.0      8:15/M
     574    Brian Mulford                     East Greenwich  RI    656    37   M   111/322  30-39          1:22:30.0      8:15/M
     575    Robert Canelli                    Cheshire  CT         1405    57   M    53/244  50-59          1:22:31.0      8:15/M
     576    Eric Winn                                              3229    57   M    54/244  50-59          1:22:31.0      8:15/M
     577    Rob Bikash                        E Greenwich  RI      1528    44   M   111/393  40-49          1:22:31.0      8:15/M
     578    Don Baker                         Johnston  RI          617    59   M    55/244  50-59          1:22:31.0      8:15/M
     579    Steven Treml                      Wakefield  RI         609    32   M   112/322  30-39          1:22:32.0      8:15/M
     580    Robert Rexroad                    Aiken  SC            2145    29   M    92/222  20-29          1:22:34.0      8:15/M
     581    Mary Griffin                      Westerly  RI          605    52   F     5/105  50-59          1:22:34.0      8:15/M
     582    Kate Kelliher                                          3270    35   F    45/381  30-39          1:22:35.0      8:16/M
     583    Alyson Consiflio                                       3128    38   F    46/381  30-39          1:22:35.0      8:16/M
     584    Bill Boynton                      Saunderstown  RI     2250    59   M    56/244  50-59          1:22:40.0      8:16/M
     585    Brian Dell                        Melville  NY         2197    35   M   113/322  30-39          1:22:41.0      8:16/M
     586    Kelly MacDonald                   Providence  RI        546    23   F    50/357  20-29          1:22:43.0      8:16/M
     587    Joyce Lin                                              3146    33   F    47/381  30-39          1:22:45.0      8:17/M
     588    Thomas McNulty                    Cumberland  RI        419    47   M   112/393  40-49          1:22:45.0      8:17/M
     589    Nicole Decristoforo               N Kingstown  RI      2834    21   F    51/357  20-29          1:22:46.0      8:17/M
     590    Abbie McNulty                     Cumberland  RI        420    16   F    21/97    1-19          1:22:46.0      8:17/M
     591    Sam White                         Memphis  TN          1585    59   M    57/244  50-59          1:22:47.0      8:17/M
     592    Sharon Corriveau                  West Warwick  RI      899    24   F    52/357  20-29          1:22:47.0      8:17/M
     593    Matthew Crowley                   Providence  RI        574    33   M   114/322  30-39          1:22:50.0      8:17/M
     594    Kristen Cavaco                    West Kingston  RI     806    28   F    53/357  20-29          1:22:53.0      8:17/M
     595    Thomas Cloud                      East Greenwich  RI   2089    43   M   113/393  40-49          1:22:54.0      8:17/M
     596    Christian Humulock                Narr  RI             2662    14   M    58/116   1-19          1:22:56.0      8:18/M
     597    Zachary Warner                    Saunderstown  RI     2824    17   M    59/116   1-19          1:22:58.0      8:18/M
     598    Mark Castro                       Narragansett  RI      668    50   M    58/244  50-59          1:22:58.0      8:18/M
     599    Nicholas Ohlhcison                                     3019    24   M    93/222  20-29          1:22:59.0      8:18/M
     600    Michelle Kiluk                    San Diego  CA        2167    46   F    27/317  40-49          1:23:02.0      8:18/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     601    Kerrie Carpenter                  Cumberland  RI        902    40   F    28/317  40-49          1:23:04.0      8:18/M
     602    Jackalyn Venditto                 N Kingstown  RI      1611    41   F    29/317  40-49          1:23:04.0      8:18/M
     603    Glenn Anderson                    Wakefield  RI        2402    48   M   114/393  40-49          1:23:05.0      8:19/M
     604    Kristine Doyle                    Roslindale  MA       1904    32   F    48/381  30-39          1:23:05.0      8:19/M
     605    Katherine Klenk                                        3258    25   F    54/357  20-29          1:23:06.0      8:19/M
     606    Kenneth Kirkwod                                        3061    30   M   115/322  30-39          1:23:06.0      8:19/M
     607    Kelsey O'Neil                     Jamaica Plain  MA    1798    24   F    55/357  20-29          1:23:10.0      8:19/M
     608    Mary Beth Murphy                                       3350    45   F    30/317  40-49          1:23:11.0      8:19/M
     609    Jennifer Lafond                   Slatersville  RI      585    33   F    49/381  30-39          1:23:12.0      8:19/M
     610    Brian Musiak                      North Kingstown  RI   713    36   M   116/322  30-39          1:23:12.0      8:19/M
     611    Tony Demos                        Southwick  MA        2711    48   M   115/393  40-49          1:23:12.0      8:19/M
     612    Susan D'Antuono                   North Kingstown  RI   884    58   F     6/105  50-59          1:23:13.0      8:19/M
     613    C.J. Lacroix                      FOSTER  RI            655    42   M   116/393  40-49          1:23:14.0      8:19/M
     614    Adrian Medrano                    Providence  RI        515    33   M   117/322  30-39          1:23:15.0      8:20/M
     615    Julie Oh                          East Greenwich  RI    619    54   F     7/105  50-59          1:23:17.0      8:20/M
     616    Brian Johnson                     Charlestown  RI      1317    38   M   118/322  30-39          1:23:17.0      8:20/M
     617    William McGarry                   Saunderstown  MA     3283    63   M     6/53   60-69          1:23:18.0      8:20/M
     618    David Resnick                     Sharon  MA            294    50   M    59/244  50-59          1:23:18.0      8:20/M
     619    Theresa Ashness                   Middletown  RI       1866    39   F    50/381  30-39          1:23:22.0      8:20/M
     620    Paul Gray                         Pawcatuck  CT        3269    45   M   117/393  40-49          1:23:24.0      8:20/M
     621    Scot West                         Portsmouth  RI        579    42   M   118/393  40-49          1:23:26.0      8:21/M
     622    Thomas Adamo                      Saunderstown  RI     2755    16   M    60/116   1-19          1:23:27.0      8:21/M
     623    Holly Bubier                      Pawtucket  RI        1764    28   F    56/357  20-29          1:23:28.0      8:21/M
     624    Melissa Nathaniel                 Saunderstown  RI     1565    43   F    31/317  40-49          1:23:28.0      8:21/M
     625    Richard Lenouillier               Belchertown  MA      1558    48   M   119/393  40-49          1:23:30.0      8:21/M
     626    Brianna Fitzpatrick               Newton  NJ            706    22   F    57/357  20-29          1:23:32.0      8:21/M
     627    Thomas Herron                     Cranston  RI          447    31   M   119/322  30-39          1:23:34.0      8:21/M
     628    Michael Mahony                    Middletown  RI       2691    47   M   120/393  40-49          1:23:34.0      8:21/M
     629    Gerard Turcotte                   N. Smithfield  RI    2339    32   M   120/322  30-39          1:23:40.0      8:22/M
     630    Julie Tavares                     Pawtucket  RI         702    41   F    32/317  40-49          1:23:40.0      8:22/M
     631    Amanda Hallworth                  East Greenwich  RI   1910    21   F    58/357  20-29          1:23:41.0      8:22/M
     632    Gerik Girard                      Wakefield  RI        2366    42   M   121/393  40-49          1:23:42.0      8:22/M
     633    Michael McCarthy                  Cumberland  RI       2428    51   M    60/244  50-59          1:23:44.0      8:22/M
     634    Tom Neville                       Taunton  MA           678    48   M   122/393  40-49          1:23:44.0      8:22/M
     635    Mark Dunn                                              3437    25   M    94/222  20-29          1:23:46.0      8:23/M
     636    Richard Lucia                     Wakefield  RI        1618    47   M   123/393  40-49          1:23:47.0      8:23/M
     637    Rorey Short                       Wakefield  RI        2982    21   F    59/357  20-29          1:23:48.0      8:23/M
     638    Ryan Slobin                       Salem  MA            1347    23   M    95/222  20-29          1:23:49.0      8:23/M
     639    Jake Anderson                                          3160    16   M    61/116   1-19          1:23:49.0      8:23/M
     640    Ashley Glenn                      Cumberland  RI        703    27   F    60/357  20-29          1:23:52.0      8:23/M
     641    Katrina Tallarico                 North Kingstown  RI   440    24   F    61/357  20-29          1:23:55.0      8:24/M
     642    Scott Sutherland                  Narr  RI             2630    41   M   124/393  40-49          1:23:56.0      8:24/M
     643    Ray Munkelwitz                    Wakefield  RI        1304    45   M   125/393  40-49          1:23:57.0      8:24/M
     644    Dawne Galetta                                          3359    42   F    33/317  40-49          1:23:57.0      8:24/M
     645    Bob Rouleau                       Attleboro  MA        2678    39   M   121/322  30-39          1:23:57.0      8:24/M
     646    John Reposa                       S Kingstown  RI      2952    26   M    96/222  20-29          1:23:58.0      8:24/M
     647    Murray Norcross                   Newport  RI           122    51   M    61/244  50-59          1:24:00.0      8:24/M
     648    Dana Lgg                                               3369    27   F    62/357  20-29          1:24:00.0      8:24/M
     649    Nicole Warner                     Saunderstown  RI     2823    19   F    22/97    1-19          1:24:01.0      8:24/M
     650    Raymond Reilly                    Cranston  RI          593    40   M   126/393  40-49          1:24:01.0      8:24/M
     651    Vanessa DiPaolo                   New York  NY         3392    30   F    51/381  30-39          1:24:01.0      8:24/M
     652    John Paesano                      Cranston  RI         2756    41   M   127/393  40-49          1:24:01.0      8:24/M
     653    Greg Bove                         BETHLEHEM  CT         416    20   M    97/222  20-29          1:24:04.0      8:24/M
     654    Jason Kolbe                       Brooklyn  NY          694    36   M   122/322  30-39          1:24:05.0      8:25/M
     655    Robert Ursillo                    Cranston  RI         1969    44   M   128/393  40-49          1:24:07.0      8:25/M
     656    Donna Eilberg                     Narragansett  RI     2078    37   F    52/381  30-39          1:24:07.0      8:25/M
     657    Fred Mason                        Smithfield  RI       1623    52   M    62/244  50-59          1:24:10.0      8:25/M
     658    Ted DeNicola                      North Kingstown  RI  2194    23   M    98/222  20-29          1:24:10.0      8:25/M
     659    Spiros Giannaros                  Glastonbury  CT      2998    37   M   123/322  30-39          1:24:11.0      8:25/M
     660    Hillary McAllister                Framingham  MA       1074    20   F    63/357  20-29          1:24:12.0      8:25/M
     661    Leah Lewis                        S Kingstown  RI      1518    22   F    64/357  20-29          1:24:13.0      8:25/M
     662    Eily Sullivan                     Narragansett  RI       99    15   F    23/97    1-19          1:24:13.0      8:25/M
     663    Joseph Belanger                   Providence  RI       2091    30   M   124/322  30-39          1:24:13.0      8:25/M
     664    Marc Mott                         Coventry  RI         1416    34   M   125/322  30-39          1:24:14.0      8:25/M
     665    George Rodriguez                  North Easton  MA      583    49   M   129/393  40-49          1:24:16.0      8:26/M
     666    William Evans                     Cranston  RI          453    36   M   126/322  30-39          1:24:17.0      8:26/M
     667    Kelli Kidd                        Portsmouth  RI        501    39   F    53/381  30-39          1:24:17.0      8:26/M
     668    Jeannine Connolly                 East Greenwich  RI   2193    39   F    54/381  30-39          1:24:17.0      8:26/M
     669    Anne Chekal                       Niantic  CT          2204    35   F    55/381  30-39          1:24:17.0      8:26/M
     670    Peter Durning                     Newburyport  MA      2181    40   M   130/393  40-49          1:24:18.0      8:26/M
     671    Anthony Butera                    Saunderstown  RI     1548    18   M    62/116   1-19          1:24:20.0      8:26/M
     672    Kate Nagle                        COTUIT  MA           2566    33   F    56/381  30-39          1:24:20.0      8:26/M
     673    Edward Broderick                  N Kingstown  RI      1612    22   M    99/222  20-29          1:24:21.0      8:26/M
     674    John Hooper III                   Block Island  RI     1064    22   M   100/222  20-29          1:24:22.0      8:26/M
     675    Alison O'Malley                   Narragansett  RI      862    37   F    57/381  30-39          1:24:22.0      8:26/M
     676    William Kruce                     Saunderstown  RI     2379    18   M    63/116   1-19          1:24:22.0      8:26/M
     677    Patrick Langone                   North Kingstown  RI   653    35   M   127/322  30-39          1:24:23.0      8:26/M
     678    Karen Pinch                       Wakefield  RI         676    46   F    35/317  40-49          1:24:24.0      8:26/M
     679    Michelle Kershaw                  Narragansett  RI      217    46   F    34/317  40-49          1:24:24.0      8:26/M
     680    Jan Felt                          Orleans  MA           782    44   F    36/317  40-49          1:24:24.0      8:26/M
     681    Sean Fisher                       Barrington  RI       2496    45   M   131/393  40-49          1:24:25.0      8:27/M
     682    Kathleen Beam                     Westwood  MA         3355    47   F    37/317  40-49          1:24:25.0      8:27/M
     683    Kevin Beam                        Westwood  MA         3354    48   M   132/393  40-49          1:24:25.0      8:27/M
     684    Hung Ngo                          Cumberland  RI        194    36   M   128/322  30-39          1:24:27.0      8:27/M
     685    Howie Tighe                       JAMESTOWN  RI        1173    39   M   129/322  30-39          1:24:29.0      8:27/M
     686    Tyler Lewis                       Foxboro  MA           672    21   M   101/222  20-29          1:24:30.0      8:27/M
     687    Jim George                                             3312    33   M   130/322  30-39          1:24:32.0      8:27/M
     688    Megan Walsh                       Narr  RI             1435    38   F    58/381  30-39          1:24:33.0      8:27/M
     689    Rob Monnes                                             3262    40   M   133/393  40-49          1:24:35.0      8:28/M
     690    Joseph Biotti                     Wellesley  MA        1862    52   M    63/244  50-59          1:24:36.0      8:28/M
     691    Peter Barrett                     Longmeadow  MA       2809    46   M   134/393  40-49          1:24:37.0      8:28/M
     692    Michael McNamara                  S Kingston  RI       3267    40   M   135/393  40-49          1:24:39.0      8:28/M
     693    Elizabeth Benestad                Newport  RI           683    33   F    59/381  30-39          1:24:39.0      8:28/M
     694    Cindy Zito                        Wakefield  RI        2369    48   F    38/317  40-49          1:24:39.0      8:28/M
     695    Kristen Smith                     Portsmouth  RI        218    40   F    39/317  40-49          1:24:39.0      8:28/M
     696    Ron Doire                         Middletown  RI       2725    50   M    64/244  50-59          1:24:40.0      8:28/M
     697    Holly McConnell                   Narragansett  RI     2611    18   F    24/97    1-19          1:24:41.0      8:28/M
     698    Gregory Cowan                     Assonet  MA          2142    63   M     7/53   60-69          1:24:44.0      8:28/M
     699    Herb Armstrong                    Newport  RI           544    64   M     8/53   60-69          1:24:46.0      8:29/M
     700    Alexis Weiner                     Narr  RI             2884    23   F    65/357  20-29          1:24:46.0      8:29/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     701    Samuel Weiner                     Narr  RI             2885    57   M    65/244  50-59          1:24:46.0      8:29/M
     702    Chris Cobleigh                                         3342    43   M   136/393  40-49          1:24:46.0      8:29/M
     703    Martin Foster                     Fall River  MA        319    29   M   102/222  20-29          1:24:47.0      8:29/M
     704    Tim Ward                          Ashaway  RI          2431    44   M   137/393  40-49          1:24:47.0      8:29/M
     705    Anita Nester                      Coventry  RI         1125    41   F    40/317  40-49          1:24:52.0      8:29/M
     706    Robert Johnson                    Bristol  RI          2598    27   M   103/222  20-29          1:24:53.0      8:29/M
     707    Kevin Creedon                     Mansfield  MA        1480    40   M   138/393  40-49          1:24:56.0      8:30/M
     708    Danny Turmel                      S Kingston  RI       2327    35   M   131/322  30-39          1:24:56.0      8:30/M
     709    John Peabody                      Wakefield  RI        1323    57   M    66/244  50-59          1:24:57.0      8:30/M
     710    Dustin Simone                                          3228    32   M   132/322  30-39          1:24:59.0      8:30/M
     711    Megan Falkenberry                 East Greenwich  RI    630    24   F    66/357  20-29          1:25:00.0      8:30/M
     712    Jack Silberman                    E Greenwich  RI      2344    31   M   133/322  30-39          1:25:01.0      8:30/M
     713    Charles Christina                                      3280    44   M   139/393  40-49          1:25:02.0      8:30/M
     714    James Moore                       Narr  RI             2887    33   M   134/322  30-39          1:25:02.0      8:30/M
     715    David Fawcett                     Sharon  MA            719    49   M   140/393  40-49          1:25:02.0      8:30/M
     716    Delia Rissmiller                  Belmont  MA           957    28   F    67/357  20-29          1:25:03.0      8:30/M
     717    Tom Lynch                         Natick  MA            886    46   M   141/393  40-49          1:25:03.0      8:30/M
     718    Daniel Kortick                    Somers  NY            598    45   M   142/393  40-49          1:25:05.0      8:31/M
     719    Susan Thomas                      Rehoboth  MA         2191    42   F    41/317  40-49          1:25:05.0      8:31/M
     720    Alexander Carlson                 Lincoln  RI          3300    19   M    64/116   1-19          1:25:07.0      8:31/M
     721    Melisa Spitzer                    Saunderstown  RI     1460    37   F    60/381  30-39          1:25:07.0      8:31/M
     722    Ryan Murphy                       Wakefield  RI        1994    19   M    65/116   1-19          1:25:07.0      8:31/M
     723    Richard Berthelct                                      3383    40   M   143/393  40-49          1:25:07.0      8:31/M
     724    Meghan Goughan                    Dorchester  MA        365    41   F    42/317  40-49          1:25:08.0      8:31/M
     725    Joseph Voccio                                          3398    37   M   135/322  30-39          1:25:08.0      8:31/M
     726    Chad Wilsa                                             3399    30   M   136/322  30-39          1:25:08.0      8:31/M
     727    Stacey Stepniak                   Dallas  PA           1668    21   F    68/357  20-29          1:25:09.0      8:31/M
     728    Kayla D'Angelo                    Pittsburgh  PA       1752    20   F    69/357  20-29          1:25:10.0      8:31/M
     729    Zachary Rice                                           3403    24   M   104/222  20-29          1:25:10.0      8:31/M
     730    Thomas Filiberto                  Wakefield  RI        1486    43   M   144/393  40-49          1:25:10.0      8:31/M
     731    Krinsten Lincoln                  Groton  CT           2420    26   F    70/357  20-29          1:25:10.0      8:31/M
     732    Ron Andrews                       Ledyard  CT          2413    31   M   137/322  30-39          1:25:11.0      8:31/M
     733    Jeffrey Lynch                     Assont  MA            662    49   M   145/393  40-49          1:25:11.0      8:31/M
     734    Ben Jacobsen                                           2595    34   M   138/322  30-39          1:25:11.0      8:31/M
     735    Byron Willeford                   Wood River Junc  RI  2502    42   M   146/393  40-49          1:25:12.0      8:31/M
     736    Cara Gibbons                      Central Falls  RI    2347    25   F    71/357  20-29          1:25:13.0      8:31/M
     737    Jennifer Randall                  Cumberland  RI       1682    31   F    61/381  30-39          1:25:13.0      8:31/M
     738    Kristen Abels                     Boston  MA           1083    28   F    72/357  20-29          1:25:17.0      8:32/M
     739    Hans Cute                         Wakefield  RI        1562    44   M   147/393  40-49          1:25:17.0      8:32/M
     740    Danielle Gallant                  S Burlington  VT      269    36   F    62/381  30-39          1:25:17.0      8:32/M
     741    Unknown Partic. 3230                                   3230         M     4/0     0- 0          1:25:18.0      8:32/M
     742    Teresa Zhang                      West Kingston  RI     482    19   F    25/97    1-19          1:25:22.0      8:32/M
     743    John Fox                          Warwick  RI          1861    50   M    67/244  50-59          1:25:24.0      8:32/M
     744    David Twomey                                           3265    99   M     3/7    99-99          1:25:27.0      8:33/M
     745    Barbara Vieira                    Seekonk  MA           732    32   F    63/381  30-39          1:25:27.0      8:33/M
     746    Jeff Crowell                      Sudbury  MA          1160    17   M    66/116   1-19          1:25:27.0      8:33/M
     747    David Wardsmith                                        3171    28   M   105/222  20-29          1:25:28.0      8:33/M
     748    Deborah Lysik                     S Kings  RI          1384    55   F     8/105  50-59          1:25:30.0      8:33/M
     749    Kenneth Martone                   Lincoln  RI           642    25   M   106/222  20-29          1:25:30.0      8:33/M
     750    Nicole St Jean                    Newton  MA           1286    26   F    73/357  20-29          1:25:31.0      8:33/M
     751    Patrick Westfall                  Providence  RI       1900    35   M   139/322  30-39          1:25:32.0      8:33/M
     752    Vimal Patel                       Wakefield  RI        1799    33   M   140/322  30-39          1:25:35.0      8:34/M
     753    Kim Raymond                       Coventry  RI         2316    45   F    43/317  40-49          1:25:35.0      8:34/M
     754    Therese Kerin                     East Greenwich  RI   1908    22   F    74/357  20-29          1:25:35.0      8:34/M
     755    BRYAN Dumas                       CUMBERLAND  RI       1835    39   M   141/322  30-39          1:25:38.0      8:34/M
     756    Stephanie Gloria                  E Greenwich  RI      3038    41   F    44/317  40-49          1:25:39.0      8:34/M
     757    Michael Rogers                                         3211    22   M   107/222  20-29          1:25:39.0      8:34/M
     758    Gregory Steinmetz                 Cranston  RI         3227    40   M   148/393  40-49          1:25:39.0      8:34/M
     759    Jennifer Castro                   Narragansett  RI      669    20   F    75/357  20-29          1:25:40.0      8:34/M
     760    Avelina Rocchio                   Johnston  RI         3298    47   F    45/317  40-49          1:25:42.0      8:34/M
     761    David DeGenova                    North Kingstown  RI   834    40   M   149/393  40-49          1:25:43.0      8:34/M
     762    Casey Durkin                      S. Kingston  RI      2367    23   F    76/357  20-29          1:25:45.0      8:35/M
     763    Kathleen Godley                   N Kingstown  RI       104    50   F     9/105  50-59          1:25:45.0      8:35/M
     764    Frank Pazienza                    Saunderstown  RI     2253    50   M    68/244  50-59          1:25:47.0      8:35/M
     765    Tyler Rheaume                     Blackstone  MA       1583    17   M    67/116   1-19          1:25:47.0      8:35/M
     766    Kathleen Murray                   Windsor  CT          3018    50   F    10/105  50-59          1:25:47.0      8:35/M
     767    Leslie Battle                                          3313    43   F    46/317  40-49          1:25:48.0      8:35/M
     768    Betty Lou Goodwin                 Charlestown  RI       276    54   F    11/105  50-59          1:25:48.0      8:35/M
     769    Sarah Sudbury                     Jamaica  NY           537    23   F    77/357  20-29          1:25:49.0      8:35/M
     770    Benjamin Robinson                 Newport  RI          2177    29   M   108/222  20-29          1:25:49.0      8:35/M
     771    Michelle Souza                    North Kingstown  RI   879    23   F    78/357  20-29          1:25:50.0      8:35/M
     772    Kristin Rodgers                   Warwick  RI          3389    44   F    47/317  40-49          1:25:51.0      8:35/M
     773    Scott Raynes                                           3388    43   M   150/393  40-49          1:25:51.0      8:35/M
     774    John Benevides                    New Bedford  MA       654    48   M   151/393  40-49          1:25:52.0      8:35/M
     775    Travis Danforth                   East Greenwich  RI   2615    22   M   109/222  20-29          1:25:52.0      8:35/M
     776    Rebecca Duggan                    Bristol  RI          2208    33   F    64/381  30-39          1:25:55.0      8:36/M
     777    David Criscione                   W Kingston  RI       1375    56   M    69/244  50-59          1:25:56.0      8:36/M
     778    Michael Bucci                     Narr  RI             2633    25   M   110/222  20-29          1:25:58.0      8:36/M
     779    Sal Marinelli                     Warwick  RI          1481    36   M   142/322  30-39          1:25:58.0      8:36/M
     780    Nicole Jacobsen                   North Kingstown  RI   814    34   F    65/381  30-39          1:25:58.0      8:36/M
     781    Alyssa Gaglione                                        3189    24   F    79/357  20-29          1:26:00.0      8:36/M
     782    James Lonstantines                                     3260    42   M   152/393  40-49          1:26:00.0      8:36/M
     783    Michael Blackburn                 Cranston  RI         1329    33   M   143/322  30-39          1:26:01.0      8:36/M
     784    Josef Blazar                      East Greenwich  RI   1891    24   M   111/222  20-29          1:26:03.0      8:36/M
     785    Keith Deslauriers                 Pawtucket  RI        1034    36   M   144/322  30-39          1:26:03.0      8:36/M
     786    Alyssa Neill                      Wakefield  RI         854    20   F    80/357  20-29          1:26:04.0      8:36/M
     787    Katie O'Neil                      Boston  MA           3000    26   F    82/357  20-29          1:26:04.0      8:36/M
     788    Molly O'Neil                      Narragansett  RI     2058    22   F    81/357  20-29          1:26:04.0      8:36/M
     789    Neal Slobin                       Old Saybrook  CT     1348    56   M    70/244  50-59          1:26:05.0      8:37/M
     790    Christina Kearney                 Saugus  MA            646    25   F    83/357  20-29          1:26:05.0      8:37/M
     791    Steven DiSegna                    Brookline  MA         647    26   M   112/222  20-29          1:26:05.0      8:37/M
     792    Connor McLeod                     Narr  RI             2264    16   M    68/116   1-19          1:26:10.0      8:37/M
     793    Paul McCarthy                     Narragansett  RI     2386    48   M   153/393  40-49          1:26:11.0      8:37/M
     794    Julie Ursillo                     Wakefield  RI        2734    33   F    66/381  30-39          1:26:13.0      8:37/M
     795    Caitlin Brault                    N Kingstown  RI      2509    22   F    84/357  20-29          1:26:14.0      8:37/M
     796    Chris Marsh                       Narr  RI             2266    17   M    69/116   1-19          1:26:14.0      8:37/M
     797    Todd Meleney                                           3264    99   M     4/7    99-99          1:26:17.0      8:38/M
     798    Terry Biafore                     Wakefield  RI        2299    45   M   154/393  40-49          1:26:18.0      8:38/M
     799    Corinne Smith                     Waterbury  CT         324    23   F    85/357  20-29          1:26:20.0      8:38/M
     800    Steen Calenda                     Warren  RI           2345    48   M   155/393  40-49          1:26:21.0      8:38/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     801    Jolene Alves                      Cumberland  RI        690    30   F    67/381  30-39          1:26:21.0      8:38/M
     802    Caitlin Gosciminski               Coventry  RI         1718    14   F    26/97    1-19          1:26:25.0      8:39/M
     803    Robert Randall                    Cumberland  RI       1683    30   M   145/322  30-39          1:26:25.0      8:39/M
     804    Benjamin Lee                      Narragansett  RI     2235    16   M    70/116   1-19          1:26:27.0      8:39/M
     805    Kristin Mitchell                  Glastonbury  CT      2974    21   F    86/357  20-29          1:26:29.0      8:39/M
     806    Kevin Brodeur                     West Kingston  RI     885    36   M   146/322  30-39          1:26:31.0      8:39/M
     807    Roger Martin                      W Greenwich  RI      1649    55   M    71/244  50-59          1:26:31.0      8:39/M
     808    Tim Engels                                             3364    50   M    72/244  50-59          1:26:32.0      8:39/M
     809    Jon Mistowski                                          2543    29   M   113/222  20-29          1:26:32.0      8:39/M
     810    Kathryn Merrill                   Warwick  RI          3239    25   F    87/357  20-29          1:26:33.0      8:39/M
     811    Jon Medeiros                                           3255    46   M   156/393  40-49          1:26:35.0      8:40/M
     812    Thomas Howard                     Greenville  RI        621    47   M   157/393  40-49          1:26:35.0      8:40/M
     813    Steven Slomski                    Farmington  CT        220    55   M    73/244  50-59          1:26:36.0      8:40/M
     814    Jon Tarbox                        Warwick  RI          2483    43   M   158/393  40-49          1:26:37.0      8:40/M
     815    Kathleen Perreault                Saunderstown  RI     2499    47   F    48/317  40-49          1:26:38.0      8:40/M
     816    Rosselyn Urso                     Ny  NY               2760    25   F    88/357  20-29          1:26:38.0      8:40/M
     817    Ray Isacco                        Portsmouth  RI       1353    59   M    74/244  50-59          1:26:39.0      8:40/M
     818    William Tarbox                    Warwick  RI          2481    45   M   159/393  40-49          1:26:39.0      8:40/M
     819    Mark Lindley                      Wakefield  RI        1338    53   M    75/244  50-59          1:26:40.0      8:40/M
     820    Mark Drago                        Western Springs  IL   869    22   M   114/222  20-29          1:26:41.0      8:40/M
     821    Daniel Lamendola                  North Kingstown  RI   649    24   M   115/222  20-29          1:26:43.0      8:40/M
     822    Adam Hathaway                     Atkinson  NH         2088    31   M   147/322  30-39          1:26:43.0      8:40/M
     823    James Creighton                   Peace Dale  RI       1440    58   M    76/244  50-59          1:26:43.0      8:40/M
     824    Mike Rogers                                            3127    52   M    77/244  50-59          1:26:44.0      8:40/M
     825    Eugene Hackney                    Pawcatuck  CT        2114    49   M   160/393  40-49          1:26:45.0      8:41/M
     826    Chris Calitia                                          3339    17   M    71/116   1-19          1:26:45.0      8:41/M
     827    Carl Palanzi                      Fall River  MA        597    64   M     9/53   60-69          1:26:46.0      8:41/M
     828    David Dwyer                       Wakefield  RI        2988    55   M    78/244  50-59          1:26:46.0      8:41/M
     829    Don Banks                         Pawcatuck  CT        3148    44   M   161/393  40-49          1:26:47.0      8:41/M
     830    John Guarino                      Rehoboth  MA          282    41   M   162/393  40-49          1:26:48.0      8:41/M
     831    Stacia Berube                     Hope  RI              709    27   F    89/357  20-29          1:26:48.0      8:41/M
     832    Joe Giannetti                     East Longmeadow  MA  1698    45   M   163/393  40-49          1:26:50.0      8:41/M
     833    Toby Bienkowski                   Franklin  MA         1977    49   M   164/393  40-49          1:26:50.0      8:41/M
     834    Daniel Jimenez-Garcia             Providence  RI       2207    23   M   116/222  20-29          1:26:51.0      8:41/M
     835    Robert Cooper                     Harrisville  RI      1422    36   M   148/322  30-39          1:26:51.0      8:41/M
     836    Kristen Longo                     Charlestown  RI      2807    34   F    68/381  30-39          1:26:52.0      8:41/M
     837    Corinne Goff                      N Kingstown  RI      3348    38   F    69/381  30-39          1:26:52.0      8:41/M
     838    Collin McCadden                   Narr  RI             2973    15   M    72/116   1-19          1:26:52.0      8:41/M
     839    Brad Connor                       Warwick  RI           840    39   M   149/322  30-39          1:26:53.0      8:41/M
     840    Bradley Gordon                    Lincoln  RI          2449    39   M   150/322  30-39          1:26:54.0      8:41/M
     841    Stephen Morgenstein               E Greenwich  RI      2879    62   M    10/53   60-69          1:26:54.0      8:41/M
     842    Frank Schweighardt                Wyckoff  NJ          1981    53   M    79/244  50-59          1:26:54.0      8:41/M
     843    Tara Ward                         Saunderstown  RI      722    34   F    70/381  30-39          1:26:55.0      8:42/M
     844    Nick Pacheco                      Cumberland  RI       1339    34   M   151/322  30-39          1:26:55.0      8:42/M
     845    Tekleng Ung                       Cranston  RI          454    30   F    71/381  30-39          1:26:57.0      8:42/M
     846    Karen Craig                       Portsmouth  RI       1087    45   F    49/317  40-49          1:26:57.0      8:42/M
     847    David Hardy                                            3391    45   M   165/393  40-49          1:26:58.0      8:42/M
     848    Eileen Stuyniski                  Brooklyn  CT         2070    44   F    50/317  40-49          1:26:58.0      8:42/M
     849    Mary Cassidy                      Smithfield  RI        671    59   F    12/105  50-59          1:27:00.0      8:42/M
     850    Bob Conte                         Wakefield  RI        1443    45   M   166/393  40-49          1:27:00.0      8:42/M
     851    Morgan Galipeau                   Narr  RI             2874    26   M   117/222  20-29          1:27:00.0      8:42/M
     852    Joel Brown                        Wakefield  RI        1672    45   M   167/393  40-49          1:27:02.0      8:42/M
     853    Graeme Brown                      Wakefield  RI        1671    16   M    73/116   1-19          1:27:03.0      8:42/M
     854    Melissa Brunelle                  Pascoag  RI           742    33   F    72/381  30-39          1:27:04.0      8:42/M
     855    Dan Horton                                             3318    46   M   168/393  40-49          1:27:05.0      8:43/M
     856    Brian Denecour                    Wakefield  RI         720    44   M   169/393  40-49          1:27:05.0      8:43/M
     857    Christopher Marks                 Barrington  RI       2156    48   M   170/393  40-49          1:27:06.0      8:43/M
     858    Joseph Behl                       Charlestown  RI        97    99   M     5/7    99-99          1:27:07.0      8:43/M
     859    Henry Rithotte                                         3234    53   M    80/244  50-59          1:27:10.0      8:43/M
     860    Donald Kelleter                   Wakefield  RI         224    48   M   171/393  40-49          1:27:12.0      8:43/M
     861    Susan Cunningham                  Middletown  RI        178    39   F    73/381  30-39          1:27:13.0      8:43/M
     862    Rebecca Jonas                                          3427    29   F    90/357  20-29          1:27:14.0      8:43/M
     863    Madeline Brown                    Wakefield  RI        1670    18   F    27/97    1-19          1:27:16.0      8:44/M
     864    Chris Morello                     Cranston  RI         1500    35   M   152/322  30-39          1:27:18.0      8:44/M
     865    Nicholas St Laurent               Saunderstown  RI     2916    14   M    74/116   1-19          1:27:19.0      8:44/M
     866    Charles Maher                     Middletown  RI       1719    44   M   172/393  40-49          1:27:20.0      8:44/M
     867    Jay Johnson                       Easton  MA            215    51   M    81/244  50-59          1:27:21.0      8:44/M
     868    Pete Ziegler                      Boston  MA            556    28   M   118/222  20-29          1:27:22.0      8:44/M
     869    Rick Boudreau                     N Kingstown  RI       291    43   M   173/393  40-49          1:27:25.0      8:45/M
     870    Tracy Infantolino                 Warwick  RI          2305    40   F    51/317  40-49          1:27:25.0      8:45/M
     871    Robert Gay                        N Kingstown  RI      1411    44   M   174/393  40-49          1:27:25.0      8:45/M
     872    Suzanne Rheaume                   Blackstone  MA       1584    48   F    52/317  40-49          1:27:26.0      8:45/M
     873    Gerrie Baxter                     West Greenwich  RI   1762    43   F    53/317  40-49          1:27:26.0      8:45/M
     874    Thomas Oldham                     Rumford  RI          1852    53   M    82/244  50-59          1:27:27.0      8:45/M
     875    Josh Verraneault                  Mystic  CT           1228    33   M   153/322  30-39          1:27:28.0      8:45/M
     876    Jonathan Jenkins                  Cranston  RI         2795    35   M   154/322  30-39          1:27:29.0      8:45/M
     877    Kimberly Hancock                  Middletown  RI       2545    40   F    54/317  40-49          1:27:30.0      8:45/M
     878    Erin Brien                        Central Village  CT  2453    38   F    74/381  30-39          1:27:32.0      8:45/M
     879    Jack Lamberti                     Narragansett  RI     2282    18   M    75/116   1-19          1:27:32.0      8:45/M
     880    Kerry Davis                       Swansea  MA           736    38   F    75/381  30-39          1:27:34.0      8:45/M
     881    Laurent Fortin                    Charlestown  RI      1315    52   M    83/244  50-59          1:27:35.0      8:46/M
     882    Susan Berlam                      Pawcatuck  CT        1676    51   F    13/105  50-59          1:27:43.0      8:46/M
     883    Susan Swain                       Narragansett  RI     1741    38   F    76/381  30-39          1:27:45.0      8:47/M
     884    Bridget Butler                    Dorchester  MA       1722    28   F    91/357  20-29          1:27:45.0      8:47/M
     885    Christopher Harrison              Coventry  RI          406    42   M   175/393  40-49          1:27:47.0      8:47/M
     886    Craig Voorhees                                         3085    41   M   176/393  40-49          1:27:48.0      8:47/M
     887    Brian Stevens                     Franklin  MA         2028    46   M   177/393  40-49          1:27:50.0      8:47/M
     888    Betsy Thompson                    Carlisle  PA          700    50   F    14/105  50-59          1:27:50.0      8:47/M
     889    David Zagaja                      Wethersfield  CT      278    47   M   178/393  40-49          1:27:51.0      8:47/M
     890    Zene Colt                         Glenside  PA         1750    33   M   155/322  30-39          1:27:52.0      8:47/M
     891    Jessica Butler                    Dorchester  MA        848    30   F    77/381  30-39          1:27:54.0      8:47/M
     892    Jenn Pezza                        North Kingstown  RI  1924    41   F    55/317  40-49          1:27:54.0      8:47/M
     893    Diane Gaglione                    Cranston  RI         3188    57   F    15/105  50-59          1:27:55.0      8:48/M
     894    John Sisson                       Cranston  RI         2589    48   M   179/393  40-49          1:27:55.0      8:48/M
     895    Thomas Dearnley                   South Boston  MA      563    32   M   156/322  30-39          1:27:55.0      8:48/M
     896    Bret Eitterby                     Jamestown  RI        2495    41   M   180/393  40-49          1:27:55.0      8:48/M
     897    Rachel Weisz-Smith                Narragansett  RI      305    34   F    78/381  30-39          1:27:56.0      8:48/M
     898    Shawn Marasco                     North Kingstown  RI  1772    40   F    56/317  40-49          1:27:57.0      8:48/M
     899    Jessica Trautman                  Narragansett  RI     2356    17   F    28/97    1-19          1:27:58.0      8:48/M
     900    Rick Urban Jr                     Windham  CT           257    57   M    84/244  50-59          1:27:59.0      8:48/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
     901    Ronda Reilly                      North Kingstown  RI  1788    47   F    57/317  40-49          1:28:00.0      8:48/M
     902    Thomas Martin                     Lincoln  RI          2939    51   M    85/244  50-59          1:28:03.0      8:48/M
     903    Ally Bejma                        Pawtucket  RI        2229    21   F    92/357  20-29          1:28:03.0      8:48/M
     904    Cameron Shalkowski                Saunderstown  RI     2388    19   F    29/97    1-19          1:28:04.0      8:48/M
     905    Shane Fairbrother                 W. Kingston  RI      2737    19   M    76/116   1-19          1:28:04.0      8:48/M
     906    Greg Fornal                       East Greenwich  RI   3202    39   M   157/322  30-39          1:28:04.0      8:48/M
     907    Kristin Quinn                     Cumberland  RI        252    29   F    93/357  20-29          1:28:05.0      8:49/M
     908    Kevin Fitzgerald                  Woonsocket  RI       3302    34   M   158/322  30-39          1:28:06.0      8:49/M
     909    Luke Balkon                                            3353    25   M   119/222  20-29          1:28:09.0      8:49/M
     910    Mark Dailey                       N Kingstown  RI      1490    48   M   181/393  40-49          1:28:10.0      8:49/M
     911    Michael OHagan                    Phoenix  AZ          2087    34   M   159/322  30-39          1:28:12.0      8:49/M
     912    Joe Liptak                        Narr  RI             2888    42   M   182/393  40-49          1:28:12.0      8:49/M
     913    Alan Daniels                      Wakefield  RI         492    52   M    86/244  50-59          1:28:13.0      8:49/M
     914    Carmelio Rodirgues                Fall River  MA        114    59   M    87/244  50-59          1:28:13.0      8:49/M
     915    Edward O'Brien                    Rehobeth  MA         2475    54   M    88/244  50-59          1:28:13.0      8:49/M
     916    Amy Audet                         North Providenc  RI  1800    22   F    94/357  20-29          1:28:15.0      8:50/M
     917    Marylou Porzio                    Lakeville  MA         677    47   F    58/317  40-49          1:28:15.0      8:50/M
     918    Matthew Foley                     Narr  RI             2669    23   M   120/222  20-29          1:28:15.0      8:50/M
     919    Tom Piekut                        E Greenwich  RI      1626    65   M    11/53   60-69          1:28:18.0      8:50/M
     920    Lucas Brierty                     W Kingston  RI       3254    28   M   121/222  20-29          1:28:20.0      8:50/M
     921    Bob Walczak                       Holyoke  MA          1771    52   M    89/244  50-59          1:28:20.0      8:50/M
     922    Allen Bernier                     Fall River  MA       1870    42   M   183/393  40-49          1:28:22.0      8:50/M
     923    Austin Read                       Medfield  MA          303    23   M   122/222  20-29          1:28:24.0      8:50/M
     924    Erica Ball                        Coventry  RI         1794    18   F    30/97    1-19          1:28:24.0      8:50/M
     925    Sarah Smith                       New York  NY         1888    27   F    95/357  20-29          1:28:25.0      8:51/M
     926    Andy Buresh                       Saunderstown  RI     1929    21   M   123/222  20-29          1:28:26.0      8:51/M
     927    Mark Savage                       W Greenwich  RI      2435    41   M   184/393  40-49          1:28:26.0      8:51/M
     928    Cory Buimeister                   W Greenwich  RI      2524    18   M    77/116   1-19          1:28:26.0      8:51/M
     929    Kirsty Smith                      Providence  RI       2212    46   F    59/317  40-49          1:28:28.0      8:51/M
     930    Sara Morey                        Chepachet  IA        1791    29   F    96/357  20-29          1:28:28.0      8:51/M
     931    Nelson Carreiro                   Cranston  RI         2926    37   M   160/322  30-39          1:28:28.0      8:51/M
     932    Sandra Capuano                    Coventry  RI          786    38   F    79/381  30-39          1:28:29.0      8:51/M
     933    Heath Maioli                      Warwick  RI          2015    32   M   161/322  30-39          1:28:29.0      8:51/M
     934    Michael Soyka                     Barrington  RI       1599    61   M    12/53   60-69          1:28:30.0      8:51/M
     935    Christina Dacey                   Cranston  RI         1301    41   F    60/317  40-49          1:28:31.0      8:51/M
     936    Christopher Scott                 Coventry  RI          368    38   M   162/322  30-39          1:28:32.0      8:51/M
     937    Lauren Taylor                     N King  RI           1299    34   F    80/381  30-39          1:28:32.0      8:51/M
     938    Jennifer Fallon                   Pawcatuck  CT        2160    42   F    61/317  40-49          1:28:32.0      8:51/M
     939    Kyle Deady                        Saunderstowne  RI    2870    22   M   124/222  20-29          1:28:33.0      8:51/M
     940    Marissa McPhillips                Narragansett  RI     2533    14   F    31/97    1-19          1:28:33.0      8:51/M
     941    Kasia Treml                       Wakefield  RI        1154    30   F    81/381  30-39          1:28:33.0      8:51/M
     942    John McGreevy                     Saunderstown  RI      685    41   M   185/393  40-49          1:28:33.0      8:51/M
     943    Alex Colon                                             2561    29   M   125/222  20-29          1:28:33.0      8:51/M
     944    Tara Coffee                       Norton  MA            805    42   F    62/317  40-49          1:28:37.0      8:52/M
     945    Annmarie Fitzsimmons              West Springfiel  MA  1756    49   F    63/317  40-49          1:28:37.0      8:52/M
     946    Kristen Chip                      Greenville  RI       2011    42   F    64/317  40-49          1:28:37.0      8:52/M
     947    Elizabeth Olivastro               Farmington  CT        650    38   F    82/381  30-39          1:28:40.0      8:52/M
     948    Leslie Costa                      Portsmouth  RI       1712    40   F    65/317  40-49          1:28:41.0      8:52/M
     949    Jackie Dube                       Middletown  RI       1793    38   F    83/381  30-39          1:28:41.0      8:52/M
     950    Julie Glenn                       Kingston  RI          894    40   F    66/317  40-49          1:28:42.0      8:52/M
     951    Nancy Capra                       Stamford  CT         2083    38   F    84/381  30-39          1:28:42.0      8:52/M
     952    Catherine Albright                Providence  RI       3088    29   F    97/357  20-29          1:28:42.0      8:52/M
     953    Matt Zannelli                     West Warwick  RI      681    34   M   163/322  30-39          1:28:42.0      8:52/M
     954    Shannon McCourt                   New York  NY         2084    42   F    67/317  40-49          1:28:43.0      8:52/M
     955    Steven Humphrey                   Tiverton  RI          327    25   M   126/222  20-29          1:28:43.0      8:52/M
     956    Daniel Iannucci                   Saunderstown  RI     2869    22   M   127/222  20-29          1:28:45.0      8:53/M
     957    Heidi Sammartino                  East Greenwich  RI    775    38   F    85/381  30-39          1:28:45.0      8:53/M
     958    Matthew Matrullo                  Saunderstown  RI     1493    15   M    78/116   1-19          1:28:48.0      8:53/M
     959    Mary D'Arcy                       Wakefield  RI        1768    44   F    68/317  40-49          1:28:48.0      8:53/M
     960    Bridget Baudinet                  Norwood  MA          1951    28   F    98/357  20-29          1:28:48.0      8:53/M
     961    Eric Dyer                         W Kingstown  RI      2930    43   M   186/393  40-49          1:28:48.0      8:53/M
     962    Susan Crawford                    Somers  CT           1639    46   F    69/317  40-49          1:28:49.0      8:53/M
     963    Craig Phelps                      Wakefield  RI        1447    52   M    90/244  50-59          1:28:51.0      8:53/M
     964    Rebecca Witkowski                 North Grosvenor  CT   699    19   F    32/97    1-19          1:28:51.0      8:53/M
     965    John Organ                        North Providenc  RI  1940    47   M   187/393  40-49          1:28:54.0      8:53/M
     966    Tim Hoegler                       Walpole  MA           248    54   M    91/244  50-59          1:28:54.0      8:53/M
     967    LAURIE Dumas                      CUMBERLAND  RI       1834    33   F    86/381  30-39          1:28:55.0      8:54/M
     968    Christine Beltrami                                     2445    30   F    87/381  30-39          1:28:56.0      8:54/M
     969    RENEE Pearce                      WAKEFIELD  NT        1774    32   F    88/381  30-39          1:28:57.0      8:54/M
     970    Beth Drennan-Just                 West Kingston  RI    1017    45   F    70/317  40-49          1:28:57.0      8:54/M
     971    Chris Crisafulli                  N Kingtown  RI       1428    41   M   188/393  40-49          1:28:58.0      8:54/M
     972    Terry Preli                       Saunderstown  RI      696    46   F    71/317  40-49          1:28:59.0      8:54/M
     973    Michael Lynch                     North Kingstown  RI   832    46   M   189/393  40-49          1:28:59.0      8:54/M
     974    Catherine Dima                    Stormville  NY        761    36   F    89/381  30-39          1:29:01.0      8:54/M
     975    David Matrullo                    Saunderstown  RI     1491    57   M    92/244  50-59          1:29:03.0      8:54/M
     976    Kellie Stamm                      Sayville  NY           76    50   F    16/105  50-59          1:29:04.0      8:54/M
     977    Bill Hayes                                             1595    60   M    13/53   60-69          1:29:05.0      8:55/M
     978    Jenna Riley                       Coventry  RI          369    20   F    99/357  20-29          1:29:06.0      8:55/M
     979    Adam Littlefield                  Wakefield  RI        1859    21   M   128/222  20-29          1:29:06.0      8:55/M
     980    Pamela Kane                       Mystic  CT           1642    43   F    72/317  40-49          1:29:06.0      8:55/M
     981    Lisa Broderick                    Dover  MA             728    43   F    73/317  40-49          1:29:06.0      8:55/M
     982    Kevin Lanni                       Saunderstown  RI     3178    40   M   190/393  40-49          1:29:06.0      8:55/M
     983    Richard Jakubiak                  Cumberland  RI        145    38   M   164/322  30-39          1:29:07.0      8:55/M
     984    Gretchen Michelet                 Peoria  IL           1786    44   F    74/317  40-49          1:29:07.0      8:55/M
     985    Owen Rielly                       E Greenwich  RI      3287    42   M   191/393  40-49          1:29:08.0      8:55/M
     986    Luke Hawksley                     Matunuck  RI         2301    25   M   129/222  20-29          1:29:08.0      8:55/M
     987    Joseph Dorvilier                  Wakefield  RI        1783    35   M   165/322  30-39          1:29:09.0      8:55/M
     988    Emily Jordan                                           3066    32   F    90/381  30-39          1:29:09.0      8:55/M
     989    Briana Donnelly                   Babylon  NY           497    24   F   100/357  20-29          1:29:09.0      8:55/M
     990    Ray Roch                          N Kingstown  RI      2912    47   M   192/393  40-49          1:29:09.0      8:55/M
     991    Frederick Godley                  N Kingstown  RI       105    57   M    93/244  50-59          1:29:09.0      8:55/M
     992    Katherine Essex                   Wakefield  RI        1882    23   F   101/357  20-29          1:29:10.0      8:55/M
     993    Christopher Murphy                Wakefield  RI        2123    19   M    79/116   1-19          1:29:10.0      8:55/M
     994    Peter Delekta                     Riverside  RI        1667    38   M   166/322  30-39          1:29:10.0      8:55/M
     995    Jessica Duncan                    Providence  RI        812    32   F    91/381  30-39          1:29:11.0      8:55/M
     996    Gary Oliver                       Narr  RI             1326    42   M   193/393  40-49          1:29:12.0      8:55/M
     997    Brian Maggiacomo                                       3263    38   M   167/322  30-39          1:29:12.0      8:55/M
     998    David Lincoln                     Groton  CT           2424    32   M   168/322  30-39          1:29:12.0      8:55/M
     999    Linda Radcliffe                   Warwick  RI          1021    52   F    17/105  50-59          1:29:13.0      8:55/M
    1000    Susan Worrall                     Melrose  MA          1592    56   F    18/105  50-59          1:29:13.0      8:55/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1001    Monica Anderson                   Narragansett  RI     2769    43   F    75/317  40-49          1:29:14.0      8:55/M
    1002    Michael Rogers                    East Greenwich  RI   2030    44   M   196/393  40-49          1:29:15.0      8:56/M
    1003    Philip Calabro                    Cumberland  RI        874    46   M   195/393  40-49          1:29:15.0      8:56/M
    1004    Sean Donovan                      Canton  MA            476    43   M   194/393  40-49          1:29:15.0      8:56/M
    1005    Dean Balcirak                     Saunderstown  RI      234    37   M   169/322  30-39          1:29:16.0      8:56/M
    1006    Susan Balcirak                    Saunderstown  RI      235    35   F    92/381  30-39          1:29:16.0      8:56/M
    1007    Jill Lawrence                     Wakefield  RI         818    30   F    93/381  30-39          1:29:16.0      8:56/M
    1008    Ryan Garvey                                            3294    20   M   130/222  20-29          1:29:16.0      8:56/M
    1009    Molly Byrnes                      New York  NY         2110    25   F   102/357  20-29          1:29:17.0      8:56/M
    1010    Matt Gavitt                       Warwick  RI           704    34   M   170/322  30-39          1:29:18.0      8:56/M
    1011    Mark Riccitelli                   Wakefield  RI        1542    34   M   171/322  30-39          1:29:18.0      8:56/M
    1012    George Bubuque                                         3010    23   M   131/222  20-29          1:29:19.0      8:56/M
    1013    Katie Callahan                    North Kingstown  RI   998    18   F    33/97    1-19          1:29:19.0      8:56/M
    1014    Elizabeth Goolgasian              Lincoln  RI           804    36   F    94/381  30-39          1:29:19.0      8:56/M
    1015    Rock Travis                                              93    30   M   172/322  30-39          1:29:22.0      8:56/M
    1016    John Furia                        Narragansett  RI     2451    34   M   173/322  30-39          1:29:23.0      8:56/M
    1017    Diane Dailey                      Bellingham  MA       3087    36   F    95/381  30-39          1:29:24.0      8:56/M
    1018    Deborah Crowley                   Newport  RI          2641    37   F    96/381  30-39          1:29:24.0      8:56/M
    1019    Adrianne Sever                    Chapel Hill  NC      1673    36   F    97/381  30-39          1:29:26.0      8:57/M
    1020    Nicholas Appice                   Toms River  NJ       2976    39   M   174/322  30-39          1:29:26.0      8:57/M
    1021    Jessica Blinkhorn                 Bristol  RI           779    31   F    98/381  30-39          1:29:26.0      8:57/M
    1022    Tricia Barry                      Cranston  RI         1396    31   F    99/381  30-39          1:29:26.0      8:57/M
    1023    Christina Coakley-Raymond         Richmond  RI         1418    39   F   100/381  30-39          1:29:27.0      8:57/M
    1024    Katie D'Aloisio                   Warwick  RI          1972    24   F   103/357  20-29          1:29:27.0      8:57/M
    1025    Lizette Welch                     Whitinsville  MA     1811    33   F   101/381  30-39          1:29:27.0      8:57/M
    1026    Andualem Chisholm                 N Attle  MA          2648    13   M    80/116   1-19          1:29:28.0      8:57/M
    1027    Kent Lancaster                    Scituate  RI         3200    45   M   197/393  40-49          1:29:28.0      8:57/M
    1028    Nicole Ford                       West Kingston  RI    1185    36   F   102/381  30-39          1:29:30.0      8:57/M
    1029    Tim Burgess                       Little Compton  RI    256    30   M   175/322  30-39          1:29:30.0      8:57/M
    1030    Ian Greenwald                     Chapel Hill  NC      1674    39   M   176/322  30-39          1:29:31.0      8:57/M
    1031    Alison Marshall                   Concord  NH           483    29   F   104/357  20-29          1:29:31.0      8:57/M
    1032    Elizabeth Castro                  RI  RI                870    18   F    34/97    1-19          1:29:32.0      8:57/M
    1033    Raymond Fleser                    Narragansett  RI     2867    24   M   132/222  20-29          1:29:33.0      8:57/M
    1034    Patrizia Prew                     Cranston  RI           83    37   F   103/381  30-39          1:29:34.0      8:57/M
    1035    Candace Colonna                   Plymouth  MA          604    34   F   104/381  30-39          1:29:36.0      8:58/M
    1036    Liam Carberry                     Narragansett  RI     1860    13   M    81/116   1-19          1:29:37.0      8:58/M
    1037    Michael Tavares                   North Providenc  RI   618    28   M   133/222  20-29          1:29:37.0      8:58/M
    1038    Ivy Marwil                        Providence  RI        765    59   F    19/105  50-59          1:29:38.0      8:58/M
    1039    Keith Ranaldi                     Narragansett  RI     1863    31   M   177/322  30-39          1:29:38.0      8:58/M
    1040    Louis Forward-Henry               Providence  RI       2511    28   M   134/222  20-29          1:29:39.0      8:58/M
    1041    Matthew Godfrey                   Providence  RI        889    31   M   178/322  30-39          1:29:40.0      8:58/M
    1042    Tom Murphy                                             2599    58   M    94/244  50-59          1:29:42.0      8:58/M
    1043    Jamie Zito                        Cranston  RI          489    42   M   198/393  40-49          1:29:42.0      8:58/M
    1044    Jae Wiss                          Middletown  RI       1949    42   F    76/317  40-49          1:29:42.0      8:58/M
    1045    Jen Desilva                       Coventry  RI         1415    37   F   105/381  30-39          1:29:43.0      8:58/M
    1046    Amanda Cole                       Providence  RI       1702    23   F   105/357  20-29          1:29:43.0      8:58/M
    1047    Andreas Ladas                     Wakefield  RI        2332    41   M   199/393  40-49          1:29:44.0      8:58/M
    1048    Jessica Waltonen                  Coventry  RI          201    34   F   106/381  30-39          1:29:44.0      8:58/M
    1049    Robert Ferrara                    Cranston  RI         2923    49   M   200/393  40-49          1:29:45.0      8:59/M
    1050    Megan Kenyon                      WEST KINGSTON  RI     418    21   F   106/357  20-29          1:29:45.0      8:59/M
    1051    Peter Kenyon                      West Kingston  RI    2541    24   M   135/222  20-29          1:29:45.0      8:59/M
    1052    Arline Guinn                      Greenfield  NH       1603    43   F    77/317  40-49          1:29:45.0      8:59/M
    1053    Tom Zincone                                            2546    45   M   201/393  40-49          1:29:47.0      8:59/M
    1054    Samantha Zeek                     Jamestown  RI        1931    25   F   107/357  20-29          1:29:48.0      8:59/M
    1055    Tracy Wallace-Carolan             New Bedford  MA       721    32   F   107/381  30-39          1:29:49.0      8:59/M
    1056    GEORGE ROSS                       Richmond  RI         2148    52   M    95/244  50-59          1:29:49.0      8:59/M
    1057    Susan May                         Wakefield  RI         752    38   F   108/381  30-39          1:29:49.0      8:59/M
    1058    Kyle Phelps                       Portsmouth  RI        561    41   M   202/393  40-49          1:29:49.0      8:59/M
    1059    Sue Bush                          Narr  RI             1298    44   F    78/317  40-49          1:29:50.0      8:59/M
    1060    Kayla Belanger                    Saunderstown  RI     1721    21   F   108/357  20-29          1:29:50.0      8:59/M
    1061    Bert Reid                         Wakefield  RI         633    48   M   203/393  40-49          1:29:50.0      8:59/M
    1062    Bill Reilly                       Wakefield  RI        1374    47   M   204/393  40-49          1:29:52.0      8:59/M
    1063    Danielle Ruggieri                 Barrington  RI       1746    23   F   109/357  20-29          1:29:53.0      8:59/M
    1064    Patty Broccoli                    Walpole  MA           661    51   F    20/105  50-59          1:29:55.0      9:00/M
    1065    John Janusz                       West Chester  OH      896    62   M    14/53   60-69          1:29:56.0      9:00/M
    1066    Chris Kelley                      South Boston  MA     3081    37   M   179/322  30-39          1:29:56.0      9:00/M
    1067    Eric Brosofsky                    North Providenc  RI  3222    51   M    96/244  50-59          1:29:56.0      9:00/M
    1068    Courtney Serra                    Westerly  RI         2065    38   F   109/381  30-39          1:29:56.0      9:00/M
    1069    Stefanie Carter                   Westport  MA          723    39   F   110/381  30-39          1:29:57.0      9:00/M
    1070    Carl Melisossian                  Johnston  RI         2728    53   M    97/244  50-59          1:29:58.0      9:00/M
    1071    Tim Ahern                         Prov  RI             2660    36   M   180/322  30-39          1:29:58.0      9:00/M
    1072    Sean Coen                         North Kingstown  RI  1713    50   M    98/244  50-59          1:29:59.0      9:00/M
    1073    Bill Gironda                        NY                   55    30   M   181/322  30-39          1:30:01.0      9:00/M
    1074    Jade Nannig                       North Kingstown  RI  1766    25   F   110/357  20-29          1:30:03.0      9:00/M
    1075    George Oliveira                   Coventry  RI          829    45   M   205/393  40-49          1:30:04.0      9:00/M
    1076    David Martin                      Riverside  RI        1390    58   M    99/244  50-59          1:30:05.0      9:01/M
    1077    Theresa Manning Livolsi           Peace Dale  RI        142    52   F    21/105  50-59          1:30:05.0      9:01/M
    1078    Laura Fahey                       Washington  DC        908    24   F   111/357  20-29          1:30:07.0      9:01/M
    1079    Tom Hevner                        Lincoln  RI           729    46   M   206/393  40-49          1:30:09.0      9:01/M
    1080    Jennifer Brennan                  Westerly  RI         2128    39   F   111/381  30-39          1:30:10.0      9:01/M
    1081    Kari Craig                        Attle  MA            1310    39   F   112/381  30-39          1:30:10.0      9:01/M
    1082    Brian Dube                        Middletown  RI        190    22   M   136/222  20-29          1:30:11.0      9:01/M
    1083    Shawna Constantine                                     3259    40   F    79/317  40-49          1:30:13.0      9:01/M
    1084    James Bazinet                                          3303    23   M   137/222  20-29          1:30:14.0      9:01/M
    1085    Nancy Santopadre                  Smithfield  RI         82    45   F    80/317  40-49          1:30:14.0      9:01/M
    1086    Daniel Labove                     N Kingstown  RI      2322    19   M    82/116   1-19          1:30:15.0      9:02/M
    1087    Elizabeth Reyes                   Exeter  NH            714    44   F    81/317  40-49          1:30:15.0      9:02/M
    1088    Christopher Letoile               Lincoln  RI          2315    27   M   138/222  20-29          1:30:16.0      9:02/M
    1089    Jack Sommer                       E Greenwich  RI      1456    43   M   207/393  40-49          1:30:17.0      9:02/M
    1090    Mary Jane Staples                 Middletown  RI        379    43   F    82/317  40-49          1:30:18.0      9:02/M
    1091    Lisa Meehan                       East Greenwich  RI   2034    48   F    83/317  40-49          1:30:21.0      9:02/M
    1092    Joseph Medeiros                   Exeter  RI            645    47   M   208/393  40-49          1:30:21.0      9:02/M
    1093    Zachary Ricci                                          3422    23   M   139/222  20-29          1:30:23.0      9:02/M
    1094    Reagan Fitzgibbons                Portland  CT         2061    37   F   113/381  30-39          1:30:23.0      9:02/M
    1095    John Murphy                       E Greenwich  RI      1331    46   M   209/393  40-49          1:30:24.0      9:02/M
    1096    Christina Procaccianti                                 3396    29   F   112/357  20-29          1:30:24.0      9:02/M
    1097    Jennifer Larson                   Exeter  RI           1452    50   F    22/105  50-59          1:30:25.0      9:03/M
    1098    Lindsay Brayton                                        3009    23   F   113/357  20-29          1:30:25.0      9:03/M
    1099    Jeremy Nadeau                     Woonsocket  RI       1681    17   M    83/116   1-19          1:30:26.0      9:03/M
    1100    Kevin Ansley                      Cranston  RI          770    55   M   100/244  50-59          1:30:27.0      9:03/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1101    Augusto Rojas Jr                  Barrington  RI       1525    42   M   210/393  40-49          1:30:28.0      9:03/M
    1102    Noah Clark                        North Weymouth  MA   2117    39   M   183/322  30-39          1:30:28.0      9:03/M
    1103    Ryan Clark                        North Kingstown  RI  1287    37   M   182/322  30-39          1:30:28.0      9:03/M
    1104    John McCue                        Bellingham  MA        980    44   M   211/393  40-49          1:30:29.0      9:03/M
    1105    Edward Hoppe                      Scituate  RI         3341    43   M   212/393  40-49          1:30:29.0      9:03/M
    1106    Corie Charpentier                 Lewes  DE            2039    22   F   114/357  20-29          1:30:29.0      9:03/M
    1107    Jacob Ricci                       Exeter  RI           2082    18   M    84/116   1-19          1:30:29.0      9:03/M
    1108    Daniel Lamp                                            3400    22   M   140/222  20-29          1:30:31.0      9:03/M
    1109    Jillian Jusko                     Longmeadow  MA       1016    34   F   114/381  30-39          1:30:33.0      9:03/M
    1110    Maryellen Sweeney                 Plainfield  CT       2461    16   F    35/97    1-19          1:30:35.0      9:04/M
    1111    Cathy Betts                       Narragansett  RI     3071    43   F    84/317  40-49          1:30:37.0      9:04/M
    1112    Heidi Travers                     Saunderstown  RI     1386    35   F   115/381  30-39          1:30:41.0      9:04/M
    1113    Kevin Agostinucci                 Wakefield  RI        1984    23   M   141/222  20-29          1:30:42.0      9:04/M
    1114    Sarah Barr                        Wakefield  RI        2244    23   F   115/357  20-29          1:30:43.0      9:04/M
    1115    Emily Dyer                        West Kingston  RI     898    26   F   116/357  20-29          1:30:44.0      9:04/M
    1116    Craig Main                        Dayville  CT          821    35   M   184/322  30-39          1:30:44.0      9:04/M
    1117    Joy Mokna                                              2600    32   F   116/381  30-39          1:30:47.0      9:05/M
    1118    Saqrah Pollock                    Saunderstown  RI     2394    19   F    36/97    1-19          1:30:49.0      9:05/M
    1119    Gizwaldi Marsocci                 Narragansett  RI      995    48   F    85/317  40-49          1:30:49.0      9:05/M
    1120    Timothy Murray                                         3394    43   M   213/393  40-49          1:30:49.0      9:05/M
    1121    Katherine Maiorisi                Scituate  RI          611    16   F    37/97    1-19          1:30:51.0      9:05/M
    1122    Jay Midwood                       Warwick  RI           293    32   M   185/322  30-39          1:30:51.0      9:05/M
    1123    Elise Hedglen                     Wakefield  RI        1455    49   F    86/317  40-49          1:30:52.0      9:05/M
    1124    Ryan Tolmie                       West Warwick  RI     3065    35   M   186/322  30-39          1:30:52.0      9:05/M
    1125    John Clarke                       Saunderstown  RI      825    24   M   142/222  20-29          1:30:53.0      9:05/M
    1126    Sky Tougas                        Wakefield  RI        1803    34   M   187/322  30-39          1:30:55.0      9:06/M
    1127    Rob Hollis                        New Hartford  CT     2248    20   M   143/222  20-29          1:30:56.0      9:06/M
    1128    Kristen Duquette                  Spofford  NH          910    24   F   117/357  20-29          1:30:56.0      9:06/M
    1129    Tim Ohara                                              3072    47   M   214/393  40-49          1:30:56.0      9:06/M
    1130    Dereck Real Realejo               Warwick  RI          1877    20   M   144/222  20-29          1:30:56.0      9:06/M
    1131    Joanne Smith                      Kingston  NH          242    44   F    87/317  40-49          1:30:58.0      9:06/M
    1132    George Leonardo                   Riverside  RI        1391    54   M   101/244  50-59          1:30:58.0      9:06/M
    1133    GREG Palmer                                            3182    46   M   215/393  40-49          1:30:58.0      9:06/M
    1134    Dorothy Lunnin                    Providence  RI        208    42   F    88/317  40-49          1:30:59.0      9:06/M
    1135    Stephen Falkenberry               East Greenwich  RI    989    54   M   102/244  50-59          1:30:59.0      9:06/M
    1136    Jason Brum                        Fairfield  CT        2017    41   M   216/393  40-49          1:30:59.0      9:06/M
    1137    Erik Simpanen                     Greene  RI            758    20   M   145/222  20-29          1:31:01.0      9:06/M
    1138    Kevin Connolly                    Narr  RI             1358    49   M   217/393  40-49          1:31:03.0      9:06/M
    1139    Kitty Tally                       Kingston  RI          109    47   F    89/317  40-49          1:31:03.0      9:06/M
    1140    Kiki Corday                       North Kingstown  RI   996    48   F    90/317  40-49          1:31:03.0      9:06/M
    1141    Anais Grilli                      Narragansett  RI     1759    21   F   118/357  20-29          1:31:05.0      9:07/M
    1142    Karen Cottam                                           3381    49   F    91/317  40-49          1:31:05.0      9:07/M
    1143    Julie Tierney                     Basking Ridge  NJ     229    53   F    23/105  50-59          1:31:05.0      9:07/M
    1144    Michael McCabe                    Saunderstown  RI     2995    28   M   146/222  20-29          1:31:07.0      9:07/M
    1145    Sarah Barr                        Milton  MA           1343    39   F   117/381  30-39          1:31:09.0      9:07/M
    1146    Justin Gill                       Cumberland  RI       2338    33   M   188/322  30-39          1:31:09.0      9:07/M
    1147    David Zazzera                     Westerly  RI         1459    47   M   218/393  40-49          1:31:11.0      9:07/M
    1148    Bethany Caruso                    West Greenwich  RI   1993    34   F   118/381  30-39          1:31:11.0      9:07/M
    1149    Joseph Russo                      N Attleboro  MA      2904    49   M   219/393  40-49          1:31:12.0      9:07/M
    1150    Randy Spellman                                         3125    38   M   189/322  30-39          1:31:12.0      9:07/M
    1151    Maureen McCarthy                  Newport  RI          2862    42   F    92/317  40-49          1:31:13.0      9:07/M
    1152    Kaitlin Sullivan                  Woodstock  CT         192    24   F   119/357  20-29          1:31:13.0      9:07/M
    1153    Nicholas Leone                    Groton  CT            636    31   M   190/322  30-39          1:31:14.0      9:07/M
    1154    Kimberly Fusaro                   Brooklyn  NY         2903    35   F   119/381  30-39          1:31:14.0      9:07/M
    1155    Jessica Weaver                    Warwick  RI          2139    35   F   120/381  30-39          1:31:15.0      9:08/M
    1156    Laurie Tobias                     Glastonbury  CT       787    49   F    93/317  40-49          1:31:16.0      9:08/M
    1157    Thomas Fischer                    Mendon  MA           2693    56   M   103/244  50-59          1:31:16.0      9:08/M
    1158    Renee D'Amico                     Cranston  RI          938    39   F   121/381  30-39          1:31:16.0      9:08/M
    1159    Rich Girasole                     North Kingstown  RI   547    41   M   220/393  40-49          1:31:16.0      9:08/M
    1160    TIMOTHY Fratus                    North Kingstown  RI   711    44   M   221/393  40-49          1:31:17.0      9:08/M
    1161    Megan Lafayette                   Millville  MA         701    30   F   122/381  30-39          1:31:17.0      9:08/M
    1162    Barrett Bilotta                   Watertown  MA         363    27   M   147/222  20-29          1:31:21.0      9:08/M
    1163    John Moreira                      Warwick  RI          2100    40   M   222/393  40-49          1:31:24.0      9:08/M
    1164    Kaela Dionne                      Westerly  RI         1578    23   F   120/357  20-29          1:31:24.0      9:08/M
    1165    Roca Catanzaro                    Exeter  RI           2460    47   M   223/393  40-49          1:31:25.0      9:09/M
    1166    Paul Berlam                                            2793    52   M   104/244  50-59          1:31:26.0      9:09/M
    1167    Emily Nalband                     Waterbury  CT         608    22   F   121/357  20-29          1:31:26.0      9:09/M
    1168    Tim Davin                         Riverside  RI         773    33   M   191/322  30-39          1:31:30.0      9:09/M
    1169    Pamela Corrian                    N Attle  MA          1634    99   F     1/5    99-99          1:31:31.0      9:09/M
    1170    William Corrigan                  N Attle  MA          1633    56   M   105/244  50-59          1:31:31.0      9:09/M
    1171    Ron Fusaro                        Westerly  RI          126    50   M   106/244  50-59          1:31:32.0      9:09/M
    1172    Michelle Anderson                 Coventry  RI         3161    43   F    94/317  40-49          1:31:33.0      9:09/M
    1173    Nicole Whitney                    Boston  MA            210    24   F   122/357  20-29          1:31:35.0      9:10/M
    1174    Terri Weiss                                            3089    62   F     1/6    60-69          1:31:36.0      9:10/M
    1175    Paul Collette                     Pawcatuck  CT        2064    55   M   107/244  50-59          1:31:37.0      9:10/M
    1176    Alexandra Whaley                  Hopkinton  RI        1666    25   F   123/357  20-29          1:31:37.0      9:10/M
    1177    Katrina Reels                     Saunderstown  RI      718    25   F   124/357  20-29          1:31:39.0      9:10/M
    1178    Emily Rupert                                           3387    33   F   123/381  30-39          1:31:39.0      9:10/M
    1179    Bryan Vachon                      Warwick  RI          2850    20   M   148/222  20-29          1:31:40.0      9:10/M
    1180    Hillary Peabody                   Arlington  VA         767    25   F   125/357  20-29          1:31:41.0      9:10/M
    1181    John Chapski                      E Greenwich  RI       128    54   M   108/244  50-59          1:31:41.0      9:10/M
    1182    Brian Dubois                      Cumberland  RI       1797    33   M   192/322  30-39          1:31:42.0      9:10/M
    1183    Sara Bloodworth                   Warwick  RI          2447    30   F   124/381  30-39          1:31:42.0      9:10/M
    1184    Kelly Powers                      Middletown  RI       1556    33   F   125/381  30-39          1:31:43.0      9:10/M
    1185    Jean Rossi                        Narr  RI             2783    46   F    95/317  40-49          1:31:44.0      9:10/M
    1186    Jillian Emmert                    Newport  RI           936    29   F   126/357  20-29          1:31:44.0      9:10/M
    1187    Sarah Quinn                       Providence  RI        698    24   F   127/357  20-29          1:31:49.0      9:11/M
    1188    Amanda Cote                       Wakefeild  RI        2378    23   F   128/357  20-29          1:31:49.0      9:11/M
    1189    Joseph Lavin                                           3070    48   M   224/393  40-49          1:31:50.0      9:11/M
    1190    Scott Brown                       Uxbridge  MA          725    48   M   225/393  40-49          1:31:50.0      9:11/M
    1191    Courtney Brown                    Uxbridge  MA          724    42   F    96/317  40-49          1:31:50.0      9:11/M
    1192    Brenda Burns                                           2578    39   F   126/381  30-39          1:31:50.0      9:11/M
    1193    Kelsey Drought                    North Kingstown  RI  1662    19   F    38/97    1-19          1:31:55.0      9:12/M
    1194    Dale Pronne                       Warwick  RI          2351    42   M   226/393  40-49          1:31:57.0      9:12/M
    1195    Tracey Hayes                      Seekonk  MA           209    99   F     2/5    99-99          1:31:58.0      9:12/M
    1196    Rachel Lehouillier                Belchertown  MA      1560    18   F    39/97    1-19          1:32:00.0      9:12/M
    1197    Marishka DeToy                    North Kingstown  RI   877    25   F   129/357  20-29          1:32:00.0      9:12/M
    1198    Mary-Elizab Floskis               Wakefield  RI        1821    25   F   130/357  20-29          1:32:02.0      9:12/M
    1199    Jim Soares                                             3059    54   M   109/244  50-59          1:32:02.0      9:12/M
    1200    Chad Gurnau                                            3335    39   M   193/322  30-39          1:32:04.0      9:12/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1201    Emily Anderson                    Scituate  MA         2066    37   F   127/381  30-39          1:32:04.0      9:12/M
    1202    Jennifer Masseur                  Kingston  RI         2907    41   F    97/317  40-49          1:32:05.0      9:13/M
    1203    Dan Hevert                        Canton  MA            183    16   M    85/116   1-19          1:32:05.0      9:13/M
    1204    Andrew Robinson                   East Greenwich  RI   1729    46   M   227/393  40-49          1:32:07.0      9:13/M
    1205    Marcy Gunning                     Plainville  CT       2278    26   F   131/357  20-29          1:32:07.0      9:13/M
    1206    Brooke Sherratt                   Narragansett  RI     1285    33   F   128/381  30-39          1:32:08.0      9:13/M
    1207    Steven Howland                    Hope Valley  RI      1902    33   M   194/322  30-39          1:32:09.0      9:13/M
    1208    John Mara                         North Providenc  RI   730    33   M   195/322  30-39          1:32:11.0      9:13/M
    1209    Cristina Varejao                                       3001    25   F   132/357  20-29          1:32:13.0      9:13/M
    1210    Ken Hevert                        Canton  MA            184    46   M   228/393  40-49          1:32:14.0      9:13/M
    1211    William Barrett                   N Smithfield  RI      261    54   M   110/244  50-59          1:32:15.0      9:14/M
    1212    Melissa Blinkhorn                 North Providenc  RI   916    28   F   133/357  20-29          1:32:15.0      9:14/M
    1213    Kendra Kantorski                  Cranston  RI         1957    27   F   134/357  20-29          1:32:15.0      9:14/M
    1214    Olivia Mattyasovszky              Wakefield  RI        2374    18   F    40/97    1-19          1:32:16.0      9:14/M
    1215    Diane Macera                      Cranston  RI         2095    48   F    98/317  40-49          1:32:17.0      9:14/M
    1216    Stephanie Carroll                 Hanson  MA           3240    31   F   129/381  30-39          1:32:18.0      9:14/M
    1217    Rich Calderigi                    Wilbraham  MA         872    45   M   229/393  40-49          1:32:19.0      9:14/M
    1218    Katie Diprete                     Narr  RI             2624    19   F    41/97    1-19          1:32:22.0      9:14/M
    1219    Michelle Boldue                   Chaplin  CT          2945    38   F   130/381  30-39          1:32:23.0      9:14/M
    1220    Meaghan Whittum                                        3155    15   F    42/97    1-19          1:32:24.0      9:14/M
    1221    Grant Wieler                      South Burlingto  VT  1869    24   M   149/222  20-29          1:32:24.0      9:14/M
    1222    Ronald Robitaille                 Norton  MA            771    72   M     1/8    70-98          1:32:25.0      9:15/M
    1223    Robert Hart                       N Kings  RI          2736    65   M    15/53   60-69          1:32:25.0      9:15/M
    1224    Richard Slucfsman                 Cranston  RI         2632    44   M   230/393  40-49          1:32:26.0      9:15/M
    1225    Maura Kelly                       Montpelier  VT       1868    25   F   135/357  20-29          1:32:27.0      9:15/M
    1226    Mitchell Sherwood                 Portsmouth  RI       1728    15   M    86/116   1-19          1:32:27.0      9:15/M
    1227    Craig Mello                       Seekonk  MA           495    45   M   231/393  40-49          1:32:28.0      9:15/M
    1228    Francis Parisi                    Cranston  RI         2158    50   M   111/244  50-59          1:32:29.0      9:15/M
    1229    Jill Tighe                        JAMESTOWN  RI        1174    35   F   131/381  30-39          1:32:30.0      9:15/M
    1230    Michael Dybala                    Jacksonville  FL      844    33   M   196/322  30-39          1:32:32.0      9:15/M
    1231    Amy Leasca                        Wakefield  RI        2293    30   F   132/381  30-39          1:32:33.0      9:15/M
    1232    WB Hames                          Quincy  MA           2936    37   M   197/322  30-39          1:32:34.0      9:15/M
    1233    John Shell                        Narr  RI             2890    19   M    87/116   1-19          1:32:35.0      9:16/M
    1234    John Gallogly                     E Greenwich  RI      3057    46   M   232/393  40-49          1:32:36.0      9:16/M
    1235    Lawrence Leduc                    Pawtucket  RI        2189    55   M   112/244  50-59          1:32:36.0      9:16/M
    1236    Kristen Murray                    Brookline  MA        2675    27   F   136/357  20-29          1:32:36.0      9:16/M
    1237    Chris Boulanger                   Smithfield  RI       1815    48   M   233/393  40-49          1:32:37.0      9:16/M
    1238    Kim Humulock                      Narr  RI             2663    46   F    99/317  40-49          1:32:38.0      9:16/M
    1239    Erica Berek                       W Greenwich  RI      1627    32   F   133/381  30-39          1:32:39.0      9:16/M
    1240    Paula Turck                       Jewett City  CT        78    34   F   134/381  30-39          1:32:39.0      9:16/M
    1241    Chiara Apici                                           2797    20   F   137/357  20-29          1:32:40.0      9:16/M
    1242    Sarah Rodgers                     Lexington  MA         906    37   F   135/381  30-39          1:32:41.0      9:16/M
    1243    Daniel Maggiacomo                 Cranston  RI          391    35   M   198/322  30-39          1:32:41.0      9:16/M
    1244    Debralee Iacobucci                Cranston  RI         2927    31   F   136/381  30-39          1:32:42.0      9:16/M
    1245    Nick Stebenne                     Wakefield  RI         939    33   M   199/322  30-39          1:32:44.0      9:16/M
    1246    Rachel Hampton                    Cambridge  MA        2124    27   F   138/357  20-29          1:32:44.0      9:16/M
    1247    Unknown Partic. 3426                                   3426         M     5/0     0- 0          1:32:46.0      9:17/M
    1248    Colleen Clare                     North Kingstown  RI  1714    44   F   100/317  40-49          1:32:46.0      9:17/M
    1249    Jessie Coffey                     Wakefield  RI        1858    24   F   139/357  20-29          1:32:47.0      9:17/M
    1250    Jamie Potvin                                           3112    26   F   140/357  20-29          1:32:47.0      9:17/M
    1251    Kimberly Koness                   East Greenwich  RI    675    43   F   101/317  40-49          1:32:48.0      9:17/M
    1252    Eddie Giovannini                  Trumbull  CT         2241    13   M    88/116   1-19          1:32:48.0      9:17/M
    1253    Christopher Hoard                 Lincoln  RI           211    21   M   150/222  20-29          1:32:48.0      9:17/M
    1254    Rachel Jordan                     Narr  RI             2713    25   F   141/357  20-29          1:32:51.0      9:17/M
    1255    Elizabeth Sondler                 E Greenwich  RI      1451    54   F    24/105  50-59          1:32:52.0      9:17/M
    1256    Jessica Gianfrocco                East Greenwich  RI    481    40   F   102/317  40-49          1:32:52.0      9:17/M
    1257    Janet Sanderson                   Wakefield  RI        1784    45   F   103/317  40-49          1:32:53.0      9:17/M
    1258    Matt Fitzgerald                   Kingston  RI         2201    42   M   234/393  40-49          1:32:54.0      9:17/M
    1259    Sarah Hogau                                            3293    37   F   137/381  30-39          1:32:54.0      9:17/M
    1260    Connor Timpson                                         2567    18   M    89/116   1-19          1:32:55.0      9:18/M
    1261    Bobby Gaudette                    Greenville  RI       1802    22   M   151/222  20-29          1:32:55.0      9:18/M
    1262    Joanne Forti                      N Smiothfield  RI    3124    50   F    25/105  50-59          1:32:55.0      9:18/M
    1263    Sherri Beauvais                   Narr  RI             2849    34   F   138/381  30-39          1:32:56.0      9:18/M
    1264    Kate O'Connor                     North Kingstown  RI  1801    22   F   142/357  20-29          1:32:56.0      9:18/M
    1265    Gary Kraus                        North Kingstown  RI  1121    61   M    16/53   60-69          1:32:57.0      9:18/M
    1266    Christopher Smith                 Providence  RI        346    30   M   200/322  30-39          1:33:00.0      9:18/M
    1267    JC Shelhart                                            3250    45   M   235/393  40-49          1:33:01.0      9:18/M
    1268    Michaael Murphy                   E Greenwich  RI      1330    18   M    90/116   1-19          1:33:01.0      9:18/M
    1269    Kristen Hannigan                  Cranston  RI         2042    24   F   143/357  20-29          1:33:01.0      9:18/M
    1270    Leslie Dolan                      W Kingston  RI       3048    42   F   104/317  40-49          1:33:01.0      9:18/M
    1271    Liz Brais                         Pawtucket  RI         813    29   F   144/357  20-29          1:33:02.0      9:18/M
    1272    Emily Mc Neiece                   Narr  RI             1551    14   F    43/97    1-19          1:33:03.0      9:18/M
    1273    Liz Ruggieri                      Cranston  RI         1117    20   F   145/357  20-29          1:33:03.0      9:18/M
    1274    Sherri Maymon                     East Greenwich  RI    801    47   F   105/317  40-49          1:33:03.0      9:18/M
    1275    Nick Vitale                                            3180    33   M   201/322  30-39          1:33:04.0      9:18/M
    1276    John Fronce                       Pelham  NY           1081    44   M   236/393  40-49          1:33:06.0      9:19/M
    1277    James Lehouiller                                       3012    40   M   237/393  40-49          1:33:06.0      9:19/M
    1278    Shayla Murray                     North Kingstown  RI  1920    18   F    44/97    1-19          1:33:07.0      9:19/M
    1279    Thomas Bryan                      Forestdale  RI        712    42   M   238/393  40-49          1:33:07.0      9:19/M
    1280    Gregory Walsh                     Narr  RI             1436    38   M   202/322  30-39          1:33:08.0      9:19/M
    1281    Becky Chinn                       Wakefield  RI        1884    16   F    45/97    1-19          1:33:09.0      9:19/M
    1282    Carlos Rios                       Wyoming  RI          1590    53   M   113/244  50-59          1:33:10.0      9:19/M
    1283    Steve Iemma                       S Kingstown  RI      1341    42   M   239/393  40-49          1:33:11.0      9:19/M
    1284    Kristy Quirk                                           3440    37   F   139/381  30-39          1:33:11.0      9:19/M
    1285    Olivia Pearce                     Mystic  CT           2048    25   F   146/357  20-29          1:33:12.0      9:19/M
    1286    Stephen Campbell                  Exeter  RI           2821    55   M   114/244  50-59          1:33:14.0      9:19/M
    1287    Jason Dessert                     Coventry  RI          283    37   M   203/322  30-39          1:33:14.0      9:19/M
    1288    Jonathan Daly-LaBelle             South Kingstown  RI  1775    42   M   240/393  40-49          1:33:14.0      9:19/M
    1289    Brianne Duffy                     Narragansett  RI     1769    21   F   147/357  20-29          1:33:15.0      9:20/M
    1290    Katelyn Revens                    Warwick  RI           921    24   F   148/357  20-29          1:33:15.0      9:20/M
    1291    Jen Kaye                          Narragansett  RI     1770    24   F   149/357  20-29          1:33:16.0      9:20/M
    1292    Julie Sanfipippo                  Barrington  RI       2730    33   F   140/381  30-39          1:33:16.0      9:20/M
    1293    Eric Benevides                    Johnston  RI          171    42   M   241/393  40-49          1:33:17.0      9:20/M
    1294    Bonnie Ellis                      Carolina  RI         1334    35   F   141/381  30-39          1:33:17.0      9:20/M
    1295    Nicholas Pagliaro                                      3172    61   M    17/53   60-69          1:33:17.0      9:20/M
    1296    Kevin Babola                      Cranston  RI         2953    38   M   204/322  30-39          1:33:18.0      9:20/M
    1297    Carla Connor                      Warwick  RI           841    29   F   150/357  20-29          1:33:18.0      9:20/M
    1298    Catherine Cowen                   Boston  MA           1914    32   F   142/381  30-39          1:33:18.0      9:20/M
    1299    Meg Ziegler                       Saunderstown  RI     1749    18   F    46/97    1-19          1:33:21.0      9:20/M
    1300    Carissa DeGregorio                East Greenwuch  RI    856    31   F   143/381  30-39          1:33:22.0      9:20/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1301    Jake Deneff                       Warwick  RI           774    20   M   152/222  20-29          1:33:22.0      9:20/M
    1302    Kimberly Hill                     W Kingston  RI        147    46   F   106/317  40-49          1:33:22.0      9:20/M
    1303    Jenny O'Donnell                   Cheshire  CT          356    39   F   144/381  30-39          1:33:22.0      9:20/M
    1304    Terryann Gawronski                Auburn  MA           2307    40   F   107/317  40-49          1:33:22.0      9:20/M
    1305    Kelly Shea                        Narr  RI             2994    27   F   151/357  20-29          1:33:22.0      9:20/M
    1306    Sarah Girard                      Smithfield  RI       1024    30   F   145/381  30-39          1:33:23.0      9:20/M
    1307    Desiree Fair                      Narr  RI             1439    27   F   152/357  20-29          1:33:24.0      9:20/M
    1308    Ed Orlinski                       Norwell  MA           741    55   M   115/244  50-59          1:33:26.0      9:21/M
    1309    Marc Rigas                        Herndon  VA          1913    42   M   242/393  40-49          1:33:27.0      9:21/M
    1310    Thomas Roesler                    Prov  RI             2417    67   M    18/53   60-69          1:33:28.0      9:21/M
    1311    Kara Lovejoy                      Saunderstown  RI     2295    24   F   153/357  20-29          1:33:28.0      9:21/M
    1312    Nicholas Longolucco               Bradford  RI         1871    19   M    91/116   1-19          1:33:28.0      9:21/M
    1313    Emily Browne                      Wakefield  RI        1952    15   F    47/97    1-19          1:33:29.0      9:21/M
    1314    Samantha Browne                   Wakefield  RI        1953    41   F   108/317  40-49          1:33:29.0      9:21/M
    1315    Charles Epstein                   Brookline  MA         918    52   M   116/244  50-59          1:33:30.0      9:21/M
    1316    Kevin Mahan                       Danielson  CT         950    55   M   117/244  50-59          1:33:31.0      9:21/M
    1317    Caitlin Hansen                    Spring Lake Hei  NJ  2043    26   F   154/357  20-29          1:33:32.0      9:21/M
    1318    Ryan Sherwood                     Portsmouth  RI       1727    43   M   243/393  40-49          1:33:33.0      9:21/M
    1319    Chris Warner                        NY                 3196    38   M   205/322  30-39          1:33:35.0      9:22/M
    1320    Angelo Butera                     Saunderstown  RI     2757    54   M   118/244  50-59          1:33:36.0      9:22/M
    1321    Douglas Manfred                   Mystic  CT            370    48   M   244/393  40-49          1:33:36.0      9:22/M
    1322    Chris Wrner                                            3195    60   M    19/53   60-69          1:33:37.0      9:22/M
    1323    Susan Burgoyne                    Cranston  RI         2436    49   F   109/317  40-49          1:33:38.0      9:22/M
    1324    Laural Petit                      Cranston  RI          189    36   F   146/381  30-39          1:33:38.0      9:22/M
    1325    Tracey Clarke                     Saunderstown  RI      826    48   F   110/317  40-49          1:33:38.0      9:22/M
    1326    Becky Turmel                      S Kingston  RI       2966    37   F   147/381  30-39          1:33:38.0      9:22/M
    1327    Daniel Boccanfuso                 Cranston  RI         2153    54   M   119/244  50-59          1:33:39.0      9:22/M
    1328    Mary Wilder                       Boston  MA            838    23   F   155/357  20-29          1:33:40.0      9:22/M
    1329    Elizabeth Timpson                 Scarborough  ME      2961    23   F   157/357  20-29          1:33:40.0      9:22/M
    1330    Caroline Canning                  Boston  MA           1077    24   F   156/357  20-29          1:33:40.0      9:22/M
    1331    Amy Gingras                       Cranston  RI         2799    25   F   158/357  20-29          1:33:42.0      9:22/M
    1332    Meghan Buisson                    Allston  MA          1591    23   F   159/357  20-29          1:33:43.0      9:22/M
    1333    Kerry Conlon                      Cranston  RI          816    45   F   111/317  40-49          1:33:44.0      9:22/M
    1334    Candace Foss                      Wakefield  RI        2501    40   F   112/317  40-49          1:33:44.0      9:22/M
    1335    Angela Ackley                     Woonsocket  RI       1985    41   F   113/317  40-49          1:33:45.0      9:23/M
    1336    Katie McAtee                      East Providence  RI   855    31   F   148/381  30-39          1:33:45.0      9:23/M
    1337    Sean Matuszak                                          3242    18   M    92/116   1-19          1:33:46.0      9:23/M
    1338    Eric Swanholm                     Coventry  RI          845    47   M   245/393  40-49          1:33:46.0      9:23/M
    1339    Drew Jusko                        Longmeadow  MA        441    40   M   246/393  40-49          1:33:46.0      9:23/M
    1340    Courtney Marr                     Carolina  RI         1465    30   F   149/381  30-39          1:33:47.0      9:23/M
    1341    Christie Cipriano                 Lincoln  RI           849    37   F   150/381  30-39          1:33:50.0      9:23/M
    1342    Kaitlyn Wroblewski                Rumford  RI           624    28   F   160/357  20-29          1:33:51.0      9:23/M
    1343    Sean Johnson                      Nesquehoning  PA     3173    37   M   206/322  30-39          1:33:51.0      9:23/M
    1344    Carly Bamford                     N Kingstown  RI      2525    18   F    48/97    1-19          1:33:53.0      9:23/M
    1345    Renee Calabro                     Cumberland  RI        875    46   F   114/317  40-49          1:33:54.0      9:23/M
    1346    Jack Howley                       Providence  RI       1656    47   M   247/393  40-49          1:33:54.0      9:23/M
    1347    Jamie Wadovick                    N Kingstown  RI      2694    17   F    49/97    1-19          1:33:54.0      9:23/M
    1348    Michael Manning                   Brookline  MA        1872    40   M   248/393  40-49          1:33:55.0      9:24/M
    1349    Tim McCluskey                     North Attleboro  MA   394    30   M   207/322  30-39          1:33:55.0      9:24/M
    1350    Christian Mitchell                Cranston  RI          811    32   M   208/322  30-39          1:33:56.0      9:24/M
    1351    Joseph Everett                    Arundel  ME           715    52   M   120/244  50-59          1:33:56.0      9:24/M
    1352    Jeff Lundquist                    Whitinsville  MA      628    37   M   209/322  30-39          1:34:03.0      9:24/M
    1353    Robert Venditto                   Cranston  RI         2681    25   M   153/222  20-29          1:34:03.0      9:24/M
    1354    Kendall Gilbert                   Narr  RI             1337    10   F    50/97    1-19          1:34:04.0      9:24/M
    1355    Michele Gilbert                   Narr  RI             1335    44   F   115/317  40-49          1:34:04.0      9:24/M
    1356    Jennifer Nygren                   Warwick  RI          2102    43   F   116/317  40-49          1:34:05.0      9:25/M
    1357    Kenneth Niles                     Ashaway  RI          2213    42   M   249/393  40-49          1:34:05.0      9:25/M
    1358    Mary Sheehy                       Woodbridge  CT        361    25   F   161/357  20-29          1:34:06.0      9:25/M
    1359    Michael Dorosko                                        3377    40   M   250/393  40-49          1:34:08.0      9:25/M
    1360    Stephen Nisbet                    Hong Kong  CH        2604    53   M   121/244  50-59          1:34:09.0      9:25/M
    1361    Amy Crowley                       Westerly  RI         1829    33   F   152/381  30-39          1:34:10.0      9:25/M
    1362    Sara Kearney                      New York  NY         1820    32   F   151/381  30-39          1:34:10.0      9:25/M
    1363    Kathy Sullivan                    Warwick  RI           133    53   F    26/105  50-59          1:34:12.0      9:25/M
    1364    Deanna Murphy                     Denver  CO            733    23   F   162/357  20-29          1:34:12.0      9:25/M
    1365    Mary Brown                        Wakefield  RI        1669    46   F   117/317  40-49          1:34:14.0      9:25/M
    1366    Amanda Auclair                    N Kingstown  RI      2695    34   F   153/381  30-39          1:34:15.0      9:26/M
    1367    Michael Gilbert                   Warwick  RI           740    40   M   251/393  40-49          1:34:15.0      9:26/M
    1368    Kate Tyler                        Belle Harbor  NY      424    34   F   154/381  30-39          1:34:16.0      9:26/M
    1369    Kiersten Oresman                  North Providenc  RI  2230    23   F   163/357  20-29          1:34:16.0      9:26/M
    1370    Lisa LeSage                       Ledyard  CT           507    30   F   155/381  30-39          1:34:17.0      9:26/M
    1371    Glen Whitehead                    Warwick  RI          1019    41   M   252/393  40-49          1:34:19.0      9:26/M
    1372    Amy Suehnholz                     NY  NY               2851    27   F   164/357  20-29          1:34:20.0      9:26/M
    1373    Christine O'Brien                 Narr  RI             2274    36   F   156/381  30-39          1:34:20.0      9:26/M
    1374    John Anderson                     Greenville  RI        115    54   M   122/244  50-59          1:34:20.0      9:26/M
    1375    Kevin Do Couto                    Warwick  RI          1011    27   M   154/222  20-29          1:34:20.0      9:26/M
    1376    Elizabeth Sammartino              Saunderstown  RI     1001    19   F    51/97    1-19          1:34:21.0      9:26/M
    1377    Paul Lafayette                    Millville  MA         555    33   M   210/322  30-39          1:34:22.0      9:26/M
    1378    Monica Melville                   Goshen  NY           1640    56   F    27/105  50-59          1:34:23.0      9:26/M
    1379    Julie Twomey                      Boston  MA            766    29   F   165/357  20-29          1:34:23.0      9:26/M
    1380    Ashley Reilly                     Narragansett  RI     1867    29   F   166/357  20-29          1:34:23.0      9:26/M
    1381    Kristin Symonds                   Charlestown  RI      1787    32   F   157/381  30-39          1:34:24.0      9:26/M
    1382    Thomas Burgess                    Narragansett  RI     3115    26   M   155/222  20-29          1:34:24.0      9:26/M
    1383    Mark Renzi                        Johnston  RI         3218    54   M   123/244  50-59          1:34:24.0      9:26/M
    1384    Jesse Swanko                      Narragansett  RI      665    30   M   211/322  30-39          1:34:25.0      9:27/M
    1385    Carol Hoxie                       West Warwick  RI      815    48   F   118/317  40-49          1:34:26.0      9:27/M
    1386    Jenna Capobianco                                       3349    16   F    52/97    1-19          1:34:26.0      9:27/M
    1387    Mary Szabo                        Exeter  RI           1747    44   F   119/317  40-49          1:34:27.0      9:27/M
    1388    Abby Gannon                       N Kingstown  RI      3049    19   F    53/97    1-19          1:34:28.0      9:27/M
    1389    Silas Dunham                      Boston  MA           2289    24   M   156/222  20-29          1:34:28.0      9:27/M
    1390    Lisa Dunham                       Wakefield  PW         839    47   F   120/317  40-49          1:34:29.0      9:27/M
    1391    Kelsey Luczak                     Exeter  RI            107    24   F   167/357  20-29          1:34:30.0      9:27/M
    1392    Kristen Sleboda                   Cranston  RI          404    43   F   121/317  40-49          1:34:33.0      9:27/M
    1393    Liz Lenau                         Wyoming  RI           808    31   F   158/381  30-39          1:34:34.0      9:27/M
    1394    Valerie Bliss                                          3337    33   F   159/381  30-39          1:34:34.0      9:27/M
    1395    Katie Strouss                     North Hampton  NH     372    23   F   168/357  20-29          1:34:34.0      9:27/M
    1396    Paul McGrath                      Cape Elizabeth  ME    739    46   M   253/393  40-49          1:34:35.0      9:28/M
    1397    Linda Kelly                       E Long Meadow  MA    1638    53   F    28/105  50-59          1:34:37.0      9:28/M
    1398    Derek Zonfrilli                   Coventry  RI          837    36   M   212/322  30-39          1:34:37.0      9:28/M
    1399    Selina Knudsan                    E Greenwich  RI      2518    36   F   160/381  30-39          1:34:38.0      9:28/M
    1400    Ann Noyes                         Barrington  RI       1677    55   F    29/105  50-59          1:34:39.0      9:28/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1401    Jedidiah Giguere                                       3067    25   M   157/222  20-29          1:34:40.0      9:28/M
    1402    Michael Oliveira                  Pawtucket  RI         895    32   M   213/322  30-39          1:34:42.0      9:28/M
    1403    Justin McCarthy                   Narr  RI             2835    19   M    93/116   1-19          1:34:42.0      9:28/M
    1404    Thomas Kemble                     Cranston  RI         2415    53   M   124/244  50-59          1:34:42.0      9:28/M
    1405    Ryan Clifford                     N. Kingston  RI      2739    30   M   214/322  30-39          1:34:42.0      9:28/M
    1406    Karen Tuoti                       West Kingston  RI    1115    39   F   161/381  30-39          1:34:44.0      9:28/M
    1407    Diane Adams                       N Kingstown  RI      1524    53   F    30/105  50-59          1:34:45.0      9:29/M
    1408    Desiree Demos                     Wakefield  RI        1043    39   F   162/381  30-39          1:34:49.0      9:29/M
    1409    Kathryn Weller                    Saunderstown  RI     2790    24   F   170/357  20-29          1:34:51.0      9:29/M
    1410    Sarah Briggs                      West Warwick  RI     1084    26   F   169/357  20-29          1:34:51.0      9:29/M
    1411    Casey Bennett                     Stratford  CT         599    29   F   171/357  20-29          1:34:51.0      9:29/M
    1412    Sue Clough                        Stoneham  MA         2646    47   F   122/317  40-49          1:34:52.0      9:29/M
    1413    Yianni Kourakis                   Richmond  VA          861    27   M   158/222  20-29          1:34:52.0      9:29/M
    1414    Maggie Godley                     North Kingstown  RI  2027    18   F    55/97    1-19          1:34:52.0      9:29/M
    1415    Hannah Broderick                  N Kingstown  RI      1613    19   F    54/97    1-19          1:34:52.0      9:29/M
    1416    Richard McKinney                  Wakefield  RI         381    54   M   125/244  50-59          1:34:52.0      9:29/M
    1417    Rob Janigian                      Providence  RI        807    50   M   126/244  50-59          1:34:52.0      9:29/M
    1418    Caitlyn Briggs                    Exeter  RI           1085    24   F   172/357  20-29          1:34:53.0      9:29/M
    1419    Liz Cabral                        E Freetown  MA       3246    42   F   123/317  40-49          1:34:55.0      9:30/M
    1420    Dennis Gastel                     Narr  RI             2651    12   M    94/116   1-19          1:34:57.0      9:30/M
    1421    Celso Villegas                    Gambier  OH          2076    31   M   215/322  30-39          1:34:58.0      9:30/M
    1422    Sean Whalen                       Wyoming  RI          2074    24   M   159/222  20-29          1:34:58.0      9:30/M
    1423    Rebecca Wolf                      Newport  RI          1122    28   F   173/357  20-29          1:34:59.0      9:30/M
    1424    Jonathan Birsner                  Newport  RI          2220    29   M   160/222  20-29          1:34:59.0      9:30/M
    1425    Elizabeth Birsner                 Newport  RI          1010    27   F   174/357  20-29          1:34:59.0      9:30/M
    1426    Kate Gardner                                           3319    40   F   124/317  40-49          1:34:59.0      9:30/M
    1427    Edward Jarrett                    Charlestown  RI      1340    58   M   127/244  50-59          1:35:00.0      9:30/M
    1428    Mark Stewart                      Simsbury  CT         1040    38   M   216/322  30-39          1:35:00.0      9:30/M
    1429    Kate Stewart                      Simsbury  CT         1039    38   F   163/381  30-39          1:35:00.0      9:30/M
    1430    Amy Rojek                         Cranston  RI         1624    38   F   164/381  30-39          1:35:01.0      9:30/M
    1431    Susan Quinn                       Norwood  MA          2557    44   F   125/317  40-49          1:35:01.0      9:30/M
    1432    Andrea Wilson                     Narragansett  RI      159    54   F    31/105  50-59          1:35:03.0      9:30/M
    1433    Steve Whitman                     Plymouth  NH          135    39   M   217/322  30-39          1:35:03.0      9:30/M
    1434    Timothy Guilbeault                Coventry  RI         2455    40   M   254/393  40-49          1:35:03.0      9:30/M
    1435    David Thomas                      Rehoboth  MA         2192    43   M   255/393  40-49          1:35:04.0      9:30/M
    1436    Brian Harrington                  N Kingstown  RI      1566    40   M   256/393  40-49          1:35:04.0      9:30/M
    1437    Katie Gorman                      New York  NY         2059    28   F   175/357  20-29          1:35:05.0      9:31/M
    1438    Kim Cournoyer                     Coventry  RI          132    49   F   126/317  40-49          1:35:06.0      9:31/M
    1439    Stephen Melidossian               Narr  RI               44    38   M   218/322  30-39          1:35:07.0      9:31/M
    1440    Kevin OLoughlin                   Narragansett  RI      942    37   M   219/322  30-39          1:35:07.0      9:31/M
    1441    Nikki Gates                       Kingston  RI          335    35   F   165/381  30-39          1:35:07.0      9:31/M
    1442    Tammy Tremblay                    Greenville  RI        865    40   F   127/317  40-49          1:35:08.0      9:31/M
    1443    Jillian Belanger                  Providence  RI       2090    29   F   176/357  20-29          1:35:08.0      9:31/M
    1444    Julia Marsh                       Brooklyn  NY          831    29   F   177/357  20-29          1:35:09.0      9:31/M
    1445    Hector Derreza                    Kingstown  RI        1476    45   M   257/393  40-49          1:35:09.0      9:31/M
    1446    Jennifer James                    West Kingston  RI    2279    32   F   166/381  30-39          1:35:11.0      9:31/M
    1447    Martin Neiberg                    Mystic  CT           1293    44   M   258/393  40-49          1:35:12.0      9:31/M
    1448    Kelsey Powers                     Freedom  NH          2129    21   F   178/357  20-29          1:35:12.0      9:31/M
    1449    Erin Murphy                       Southington  CT      1909    34   F   167/381  30-39          1:35:14.0      9:31/M
    1450    Christopher Collins               North Kingstown  RI  1023    53   M   128/244  50-59          1:35:15.0      9:32/M
    1451    Erica Olobri                      Warwick  RI          1102    35   F   168/381  30-39          1:35:15.0      9:32/M
    1452    Unknown Partic. 2969                                   2969         M     6/0     0- 0          1:35:16.0      9:32/M
    1453    Christina Philippi                Kingston  RI         3105    46   F   128/317  40-49          1:35:16.0      9:32/M
    1454    Lori Randall                      Johnston  RI         1091    32   F   169/381  30-39          1:35:16.0      9:32/M
    1455    Laura Douglas                     Brooklyn  CT          835    39   F   170/381  30-39          1:35:16.0      9:32/M
    1456    Marvin Oliveros                   Roslindale  MA        641    35   M   220/322  30-39          1:35:17.0      9:32/M
    1457    Barbara Oskwarek                  Brookline  MA         532    32   F   171/381  30-39          1:35:18.0      9:32/M
    1458    Rosmarie Silva                    Johnston  RI          756    30   F   172/381  30-39          1:35:19.0      9:32/M
    1459    Aurelie McKenzie                  West Warwick  RI     1805    31   F   173/381  30-39          1:35:19.0      9:32/M
    1460    Mike McKenzie                     West Warwick  RI     1804    33   M   221/322  30-39          1:35:19.0      9:32/M
    1461    David Tripp                       Manchester  CT        893    37   M   222/322  30-39          1:35:20.0      9:32/M
    1462    Peter Easdon                      Saunderstown  RI     2908    56   M   129/244  50-59          1:35:20.0      9:32/M
    1463    Chelsea Boyd                      Hanover  NH          1031    29   F   179/357  20-29          1:35:22.0      9:32/M
    1464    Dennis Normand                    N Kingstown  RI      2354    52   M   130/244  50-59          1:35:22.0      9:32/M
    1465    Pamela Roche                      Cumberland  RI        830    35   F   174/381  30-39          1:35:25.0      9:33/M
    1466    James Burnham                     Glencoe  IL          1822    46   M   259/393  40-49          1:35:26.0      9:33/M
    1467    Dina Levitre                      Middletown  RI       1223    46   F   129/317  40-49          1:35:27.0      9:33/M
    1468    Colleen Moffitt                   Wakefield  RI        1006    46   F   130/317  40-49          1:35:28.0      9:33/M
    1469    Mary Hogan                        Narragansett  RI      113    54   F    32/105  50-59          1:35:30.0      9:33/M
    1470    Lisa Blanchard                    Dover  MA             993    47   F   131/317  40-49          1:35:30.0      9:33/M
    1471    Kristen Soule                     Providence  RI        442    36   F   175/381  30-39          1:35:32.0      9:33/M
    1472    James McGovern                                         3252    41   M   260/393  40-49          1:35:33.0      9:33/M
    1473    David Sienko                      Warwick  RI          2199    53   M   131/244  50-59          1:35:33.0      9:33/M
    1474    Lisa Bradner                      Glencoe  IL          1823    47   F   132/317  40-49          1:35:34.0      9:33/M
    1475    Martha Piemonte                   Wakefield  RI         937    53   F    33/105  50-59          1:35:34.0      9:33/M
    1476    Dan Hegner                        Brighton  MA          625    25   M   161/222  20-29          1:35:34.0      9:33/M
    1477    Raymond Sheridan III                                   3273    33   M   223/322  30-39          1:35:34.0      9:33/M
    1478    Beatrix Mattysorszky              Wakefield  RI        2373    43   F   133/317  40-49          1:35:36.0      9:34/M
    1479    Pamela Moriarty                   Thompson  CT         1864    25   F   180/357  20-29          1:35:37.0      9:34/M
    1480    Katherine Thompson                Kingston  RI         1967    16   F    56/97    1-19          1:35:37.0      9:34/M
    1481    Ken Straight                      Narr  RI             1371    60   M    20/53   60-69          1:35:37.0      9:34/M
    1482    Deanna Sanders                    Colorado Spring  CO   883    36   F   176/381  30-39          1:35:38.0      9:34/M
    1483    Heather Grant                     Wakefield  RI         909    29   F   181/357  20-29          1:35:38.0      9:34/M
    1484    Frank Breau                       Wakefield  RI        1092    29   M   162/222  20-29          1:35:38.0      9:34/M
    1485    Heather Sheehan                   Wakefield  RI        2371    37   F   177/381  30-39          1:35:39.0      9:34/M
    1486    Michael Grover                    North Brookfiel  MA  1789    30   M   224/322  30-39          1:35:40.0      9:34/M
    1487    Daniel Scanion                    E Greenwich  RI      2614    43   M   261/393  40-49          1:35:40.0      9:34/M
    1488    Willie Flynn                      Charlestown  RI      1522    17   M    95/116   1-19          1:35:41.0      9:34/M
    1489    Doug Riccitelli                                        3322    44   M   262/393  40-49          1:35:44.0      9:34/M
    1490    Katherine Smith                   West Hartford  CT     337    23   F   182/357  20-29          1:35:46.0      9:35/M
    1491    Colleen Saila                     Westerly  RI         1071    42   F   134/317  40-49          1:35:48.0      9:35/M
    1492    Andrew Rovan                      New Preston  CT      2516    41   M   263/393  40-49          1:35:48.0      9:35/M
    1493    Scott Sullivan                    West Warwick  RI      708    35   M   225/322  30-39          1:35:49.0      9:35/M
    1494    Ryan Innarelli                    Cumberland  RI       2768    21   M   163/222  20-29          1:35:49.0      9:35/M
    1495    Richard Zoglio Jr                 Coventry  RI         1065    41   M   264/393  40-49          1:35:49.0      9:35/M
    1496    John Turcotte                     St Louis Park  MN     777    41   M   265/393  40-49          1:35:49.0      9:35/M
    1497    Erica Horlboger                   Warwick  RI          1561    37   F   178/381  30-39          1:35:50.0      9:35/M
    1498    Raymond Sleboda                   Cranston  RI          405    46   M   266/393  40-49          1:35:50.0      9:35/M
    1499    Mark McLear                       Lincoln  RI          2309    53   M   132/244  50-59          1:35:51.0      9:35/M
    1500    Michael Hughes                      MA                 2126    37   M   226/322  30-39          1:35:53.0      9:35/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1501    Stacey Hughes                     Richmond  RI          150    38   F   179/381  30-39          1:35:53.0      9:35/M
    1502    Joelle Cullen                     West Greenwich  RI   1976    27   F   183/357  20-29          1:35:55.0      9:36/M
    1503    David Johnson                     Coventry  RI         1875    57   M   133/244  50-59          1:35:57.0      9:36/M
    1504    Jennifer Spaziano                 Hope  RI              990    38   F   180/381  30-39          1:35:57.0      9:36/M
    1505    Matthew Polak                     Warren  RI            119    63   M    21/53   60-69          1:35:58.0      9:36/M
    1506    Patrick Doyle                     Narragansett  RI      864    48   M   267/393  40-49          1:36:00.0      9:36/M
    1507    Leslie Cabral                     N Kingstown  RI      2468    45   F   135/317  40-49          1:36:01.0      9:36/M
    1508    Michaela Klepadlo                 North Scituate  RI    988    26   F   184/357  20-29          1:36:01.0      9:36/M
    1509    Jose Guerrero                     Visalia  CA          2233    31   M   227/322  30-39          1:36:02.0      9:36/M
    1510    Ruarri Miller                     Providence  RI       1696    30   M   228/322  30-39          1:36:03.0      9:36/M
    1511    James Murray                      Narr  RI             2398    42   M   268/393  40-49          1:36:04.0      9:36/M
    1512    Kerry McDevitt                    Jamestown  RI        1689    26   F   185/357  20-29          1:36:04.0      9:36/M
    1513    Brian Asay                        Warwick  RI          2306    42   M   269/393  40-49          1:36:04.0      9:36/M
    1514    Catherine Drance                                       2446    30   F   181/381  30-39          1:36:04.0      9:36/M
    1515    David DiLustro II                 North Kingstown  RI  2209    21   M   164/222  20-29          1:36:05.0      9:37/M
    1516    Mark Finder                       East Greenwich  RI    784    33   M   229/322  30-39          1:36:06.0      9:37/M
    1517    Harry Myers IV                    Lincoln  RI          1218    41   M   270/393  40-49          1:36:06.0      9:37/M
    1518    Matthew Dubois                                         3024    29   M   165/222  20-29          1:36:07.0      9:37/M
    1519    Bethanny Charland                 W Greenwich  RI      2685    30   F   182/381  30-39          1:36:07.0      9:37/M
    1520    Susan Lloyd                       Kingston  RI         1496    48   F   136/317  40-49          1:36:07.0      9:37/M
    1521    Daniel Majcher                    Cranston  RI         2007    39   M   230/322  30-39          1:36:07.0      9:37/M
    1522    Danielle Schartner                Exeter  RI           2012    35   F   183/381  30-39          1:36:07.0      9:37/M
    1523    Heather Mossey                    E. Grenwich  RI      2585    41   F   137/317  40-49          1:36:08.0      9:37/M
    1524    Caitlin Sullivan                  Fall River  MA        797    27   F   186/357  20-29          1:36:08.0      9:37/M
    1525    Jhn Pearson                                            3003    34   M   231/322  30-39          1:36:09.0      9:37/M
    1526    Kathryn Fisher                    Carolina  RI          285    47   F   138/317  40-49          1:36:09.0      9:37/M
    1527    Alicia Iamarone                   Fall River  MA        380    27   F   187/357  20-29          1:36:12.0      9:37/M
    1528    David Lemoi                       Lincoln  RI          2419    56   M   134/244  50-59          1:36:13.0      9:37/M
    1529    Max Schrieber                     Cranston  RI         2752    18   M    96/116   1-19          1:36:16.0      9:38/M
    1530    Cynthia Baer                      Cranston  RI         2187    44   F   139/317  40-49          1:36:16.0      9:38/M
    1531    Maureen Burgess                   Pawtucket  RI         810    36   F   184/381  30-39          1:36:18.0      9:38/M
    1532    Kellie King                       South Kingstown  RI  3186    33   F   185/381  30-39          1:36:20.0      9:38/M
    1533    Bonnie Colantuono                 Johnston  RI         2522    23   F   188/357  20-29          1:36:20.0      9:38/M
    1534    Paul DiCristofaro                 Providence  RI        867    57   M   135/244  50-59          1:36:21.0      9:38/M
    1535    Kyle Brough                       Wakefield  RI        2311    23   M   166/222  20-29          1:36:21.0      9:38/M
    1536    James Desmarais                   Warwick  RI          2729    50   M   136/244  50-59          1:36:23.0      9:38/M
    1537    Everett Lewis                     Wakefield  RI        1397    74   M     2/8    70-98          1:36:24.0      9:38/M
    1538    Emma Hirst                        Wakefield  RI        2900    18   F    57/97    1-19          1:36:24.0      9:38/M
    1539    Carol Cullen                      Southborough  MA      407    40   F   140/317  40-49          1:36:24.0      9:38/M
    1540    Brian Costa                       Coventry  RI          769    52   M   137/244  50-59          1:36:25.0      9:39/M
    1541    Sara Whitney                      N Kingstown  RI      3327    39   F   186/381  30-39          1:36:25.0      9:39/M
    1542    Nicole Rhind                      Southborough  MA      343    43   F   141/317  40-49          1:36:26.0      9:39/M
    1543    Diane Paolino                     Wakefield  RI        2751    36   F   187/381  30-39          1:36:26.0      9:39/M
    1544    Michael Paolino                   Wakefield  RI        2717    36   M   232/322  30-39          1:36:26.0      9:39/M
    1545    Rhonda Holden                                          3326    41   F   142/317  40-49          1:36:26.0      9:39/M
    1546    Jessica Pierno                    N Prov  RI           2488    31   F   188/381  30-39          1:36:27.0      9:39/M
    1547    Christopher Poe                   N Kingstown  RI      2629    44   M   271/393  40-49          1:36:28.0      9:39/M
    1548    Bill Martin                       Wakefield  RI        3106    41   M   272/393  40-49          1:36:28.0      9:39/M
    1549    Cydnee DeToy                      North Kingstown  RI   876    25   F   189/357  20-29          1:36:28.0      9:39/M
    1550    Kenneth Schreiber                 Cranston  RI         2753    51   M   138/244  50-59          1:36:29.0      9:39/M
    1551    Jennifer Cote                     Avon  MA             3320    42   F   143/317  40-49          1:36:30.0      9:39/M
    1552    Doug Cote                                              3321    52   M   139/244  50-59          1:36:30.0      9:39/M
    1553    Nick Dorich                       Narr  RI             1475    51   M   140/244  50-59          1:36:33.0      9:39/M
    1554    Mark Svehlik                      Framingham  MA        348    35   M   233/322  30-39          1:36:33.0      9:39/M
    1555    Kristen Denette                   S Easton  MA         2491    31   F   189/381  30-39          1:36:34.0      9:39/M
    1556    Tony Fascitelli                   Cumberland  RI       1489    66   M    22/53   60-69          1:36:35.0      9:40/M
    1557    Teresa Eagan                                           3226    52   F    34/105  50-59          1:36:36.0      9:40/M
    1558    Stefanie Murphy                                        3236    33   F   190/381  30-39          1:36:36.0      9:40/M
    1559    Margee Levy                       East Greenwich  RI   1887    38   F   191/381  30-39          1:36:38.0      9:40/M
    1560    Kenneth Terranova                                      3082    41   M   273/393  40-49          1:36:39.0      9:40/M
    1561    Tarah Kinniburgh                  Attleboro  MA        1311    40   F   144/317  40-49          1:36:40.0      9:40/M
    1562    Robert Tessier                    Pawtucket  RI        1156    32   M   234/322  30-39          1:36:41.0      9:40/M
    1563    Michael Rodgers                   Lexington  MA         907    48   M   274/393  40-49          1:36:42.0      9:40/M
    1564    Karen Colantuono                  Johnston  RI         2521    50   F    35/105  50-59          1:36:47.0      9:41/M
    1565    Jeanne Bassett                    Narr  RI             1387    53   F    36/105  50-59          1:36:48.0      9:41/M
    1566    Kathleen Delaney                  Narr  RI             1378    46   F   145/317  40-49          1:36:48.0      9:41/M
    1567    Robert Dehregonio                                      3261    51   M   141/244  50-59          1:36:49.0      9:41/M
    1568    Michael Minutillo                 Waterbury  CT         842    45   M   275/393  40-49          1:36:49.0      9:41/M
    1569    Eric Parker                       Johnstown  NY         255    56   M   142/244  50-59          1:36:49.0      9:41/M
    1570    Jacky Doerrer-Mullen              Melrose  MA          2512    53   F    37/105  50-59          1:36:49.0      9:41/M
    1571    Kathryn Sullivan                  Boston  MA            920    23   F   190/357  20-29          1:36:50.0      9:41/M
    1572    Lisa Ventetuolo                                        3193    41   F   146/317  40-49          1:36:50.0      9:41/M
    1573    Kimberly Pelland                  Saunderstown  RI      362    21   F   191/357  20-29          1:36:51.0      9:41/M
    1574    Helena Santos                     Warwick  RI           228    46   F   147/317  40-49          1:36:52.0      9:41/M
    1575    Megan Reilly                      Brighton  MA          446    34   F   192/381  30-39          1:36:52.0      9:41/M
    1576    John Bidell                       Voorheesville  NY      37    55   M   143/244  50-59          1:36:53.0      9:41/M
    1577    Taylor Obey                       Westwood  MA          843    24   F   192/357  20-29          1:36:54.0      9:41/M
    1578    Laura Edmonds                     Narragansett  RI      947    37   F   193/381  30-39          1:36:54.0      9:41/M
    1579    Michael Rogers                    Wakefield  RI        1502    56   M   144/244  50-59          1:36:55.0      9:42/M
    1580    Courtney Durkin                   Hartford  CT          349    25   F   193/357  20-29          1:36:55.0      9:42/M
    1581    BRIAN Gormly                      Charlestown  RI      2105    38   M   235/322  30-39          1:36:57.0      9:42/M
    1582    Jennifer Fischer                  Hopkinton  MA         934    40   F   148/317  40-49          1:37:00.0      9:42/M
    1583    Jayne Morris                      Coventry  RI          182    45   F   149/317  40-49          1:37:00.0      9:42/M
    1584    Meg McDonough                                          2596    28   F   194/357  20-29          1:37:00.0      9:42/M
    1585    Meghan O'Rourke                   Wakefield  RI        2971    22   F   195/357  20-29          1:37:03.0      9:42/M
    1586    John Rodrigues                    Fall River  MA       2190    51   M   145/244  50-59          1:37:05.0      9:43/M
    1587    Dennis Skorski                    Coventry  RI          878    36   M   236/322  30-39          1:37:05.0      9:43/M
    1588    Ashley Lewando                    Glen  NH             2876    23   F   196/357  20-29          1:37:06.0      9:43/M
    1589    Gary Petrarca                     Johnston  RI         1896    58   M   146/244  50-59          1:37:06.0      9:43/M
    1590    Elizabeth Rogers                  Narragansett  RI     2836    25   F   197/357  20-29          1:37:06.0      9:43/M
    1591    Joe Sinkevich                     Cambridge  MA        2837    26   M   167/222  20-29          1:37:06.0      9:43/M
    1592    Kenneth Michaud                   Pawtucket  EI        2473    54   M   147/244  50-59          1:37:06.0      9:43/M
    1593    Lauren Kuda                       Somers  CT            798    20   F   198/357  20-29          1:37:07.0      9:43/M
    1594    Jeff Goddin                       Montville  CT        1068    35   M   237/322  30-39          1:37:08.0      9:43/M
    1595    Kristen Turcotte                  St Louis Park  MN     778    38   F   194/381  30-39          1:37:08.0      9:43/M
    1596    Ross Dube                         North Kingstown  RI   833    49   M   276/393  40-49          1:37:08.0      9:43/M
    1597    Melita Motherway                  Mystic  CT            871    50   F    38/105  50-59          1:37:12.0      9:43/M
    1598    Eric Chartier                     Saunderstown  RI      487    32   M   238/322  30-39          1:37:12.0      9:43/M
    1599    Carson Humulock                   Narr  RI             2664    13   M    97/116   1-19          1:37:13.0      9:43/M
    1600    Jarrod Wasko                      Newport  RI          2113    35   M   239/322  30-39          1:37:13.0      9:43/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1601    Samuel Bradner                    Providence  RI        890    40   M   277/393  40-49          1:37:13.0      9:43/M
    1602    Donna Renzi                                            3219    50   F    39/105  50-59          1:37:14.0      9:43/M
    1603    Cara Gullitti                     Newport  RI           460    27   F   199/357  20-29          1:37:14.0      9:43/M
    1604    Monica Carroccio                  Greenville  RI       1665    44   F   150/317  40-49          1:37:15.0      9:44/M
    1605    Jason Pearson                     Warwick  RI          1543    38   M   240/322  30-39          1:37:16.0      9:44/M
    1606    Michael Crutchley                 North Stoningto  CT  1008    41   M   278/393  40-49          1:37:16.0      9:44/M
    1607    Elizabeth Jonson-Mottola          Rome  IT             3096    30   F   195/381  30-39          1:37:17.0      9:44/M
    1608    Jody Fisher                       Slatersville  RI     1830    24   F   200/357  20-29          1:37:17.0      9:44/M
    1609    Michael Melikian                  Johnston  RI         1540    50   M   148/244  50-59          1:37:17.0      9:44/M
    1610    Herbert Carey                     Wakefield  RI        2006    48   M   279/393  40-49          1:37:20.0      9:44/M
    1611    Caroline Norato                   Cranston  RI          873    48   F   151/317  40-49          1:37:21.0      9:44/M
    1612    Kerri Robichaud                   Coventry  RI         3040    35   F   196/381  30-39          1:37:22.0      9:44/M
    1613    Beth Rosa                         Wakefield  RI        2886    48   F   152/317  40-49          1:37:22.0      9:44/M
    1614    Bill Guillot                      Dayville  CT          793    48   M   280/393  40-49          1:37:22.0      9:44/M
    1615    Chris Geagor                      Swansea  RI          2412    49   M   281/393  40-49          1:37:23.0      9:44/M
    1616    Paul DiPadua                      Exeter  RI            975    45   M   282/393  40-49          1:37:23.0      9:44/M
    1617    Claudia Botthof                   West Warwick  RI      817    46   F   153/317  40-49          1:37:24.0      9:44/M
    1618    Missie Antone                     Wakefield  RI        2261    41   F   154/317  40-49          1:37:24.0      9:44/M
    1619    Clayton Combs                     Narragansett  RI     1934    41   M   283/393  40-49          1:37:25.0      9:45/M
    1620    Owne Griffin                      Sounderstown  RI     2877    17   M    98/116   1-19          1:37:26.0      9:45/M
    1621    Bill Holt                         Cranston  RI         2287    54   M   149/244  50-59          1:37:28.0      9:45/M
    1622    Joanne Burgess                    Cranston  RI         3114    52   F    40/105  50-59          1:37:28.0      9:45/M
    1623    Owen Smith                        Pawcatuck  CT        1607    14   M    99/116   1-19          1:37:28.0      9:45/M
    1624    Caitlin Booth                     Newport  RI          2863    29   F   201/357  20-29          1:37:29.0      9:45/M
    1625    Daniel Decrescenzo                Johnston  RI         2340    70   M     3/8    70-98          1:37:31.0      9:45/M
    1626    Matthew Janigian                  Cranston  RI          637    18   M   100/116   1-19          1:37:31.0      9:45/M
    1627    Lisa May                          Barrington  RI       1140    37   F   197/381  30-39          1:37:32.0      9:45/M
    1628    Athena Giannaros                  Glast  CT            2999    36   F   198/381  30-39          1:37:35.0      9:46/M
    1629    Kate Kerrigan                     Fairfield  CT        2003    18   F    58/97    1-19          1:37:35.0      9:46/M
    1630    Bree Natale                       Fairfield  CT        2004    19   F    59/97    1-19          1:37:35.0      9:46/M
    1631    Kevin Cloonan                     Franklin  MA          173    61   M    23/53   60-69          1:37:35.0      9:46/M
    1632    Andrew Cloonan                    Cambridge  MA         172    26   M   168/222  20-29          1:37:35.0      9:46/M
    1633    Adam Root                         Rye  NH              2096    31   M   241/322  30-39          1:37:36.0      9:46/M
    1634    Dana Lesperance                   Lincoln  RI           734    28   M   169/222  20-29          1:37:36.0      9:46/M
    1635    Stacey McDuffee                   Smithfield  RI        880    36   F   199/381  30-39          1:37:38.0      9:46/M
    1636    Lance Conte                       Warren  RI           1075    30   M   242/322  30-39          1:37:38.0      9:46/M
    1637    Gina Gallagher                    Quincy  MA            680    31   F   200/381  30-39          1:37:38.0      9:46/M
    1638    Thomas Montaquilla                Narragansett  RI     2854    35   M   243/322  30-39          1:37:40.0      9:46/M
    1639    Alfred Ouellette                  Jay  ME               943    58   M   150/244  50-59          1:37:42.0      9:46/M
    1640    Robert Iuliano                    Sudbury  MA           697    51   M   151/244  50-59          1:37:42.0      9:46/M
    1641    Boose Hicks                       N Kingstown  RI      1363    47   M   284/393  40-49          1:37:42.0      9:46/M
    1642    Sheri Sharkey                     S Boston  MA         2881    31   F   201/381  30-39          1:37:43.0      9:46/M
    1643    Joseph Macedo                     N Providence  RI     2318    32   M   244/322  30-39          1:37:44.0      9:46/M
    1644    Sarah Macedo                      N Providence  RI     2317    32   F   202/381  30-39          1:37:44.0      9:46/M
    1645    Tracy Pereira                     Attleboro  MA         423    41   F   155/317  40-49          1:37:45.0      9:47/M
    1646    David Nelson                      Plainville  MA        794    47   M   285/393  40-49          1:37:46.0      9:47/M
    1647    Michael Del Frete                 Wakefield  RI        2775    63   M    24/53   60-69          1:37:46.0      9:47/M
    1648    Brian Whitney                     Groton  CT            640    23   M   170/222  20-29          1:37:47.0      9:47/M
    1649    Amy Tellier                       Warwick  RI          1114    42   F   156/317  40-49          1:37:48.0      9:47/M
    1650    Megan McDavitt                    Narragansett  RI      828    31   F   203/381  30-39          1:37:50.0      9:47/M
    1651    Jacquiline Petit                  Middletown  RI       2607    34   F   204/381  30-39          1:37:51.0      9:47/M
    1652    Ted Hubert                        Morristown  NJ       2622    61   M    25/53   60-69          1:37:52.0      9:47/M
    1653    Matthew Coletta                                        2560    26   M   171/222  20-29          1:37:53.0      9:47/M
    1654    Krystal Carcieri                  Cranston  RI          403    28   F   202/357  20-29          1:37:53.0      9:47/M
    1655    Nancy Broderick                   Hanover  MA           971    35   F   205/381  30-39          1:37:55.0      9:48/M
    1656    Valerie Allen                     Dorchester  MA       2921    35   F   206/381  30-39          1:37:55.0      9:48/M
    1657    Shelley McDonald                  Saunderstown  RI      941    31   F   207/381  30-39          1:37:55.0      9:48/M
    1658    Richard Macksoud                  Manville  RI         2922    29   M   172/222  20-29          1:37:55.0      9:48/M
    1659    Ron Petit                         Maplewood  NJ        1780    61   M    26/53   60-69          1:37:56.0      9:48/M
    1660    Catherine Gardiner                East Greenwich  RI    707    30   F   208/381  30-39          1:37:56.0      9:48/M
    1661    Kelly Anne Aubee                  Smithfield  RI       2372    36   F   209/381  30-39          1:38:02.0      9:48/M
    1662    Walter Matos                                           3393    40   M   286/393  40-49          1:38:04.0      9:48/M
    1663    Kenneth Dalton                    Seekonk  MA           888    55   M   152/244  50-59          1:38:04.0      9:48/M
    1664    Paul Whitehead                    Rumford  RI          3281    53   M   153/244  50-59          1:38:04.0      9:48/M
    1665    Jonathan Biliouris                Narr  RI             2817    26   M   173/222  20-29          1:38:08.0      9:49/M
    1666    Bethany Midwood                   Warwick  RI           292    28   F   203/357  20-29          1:38:10.0      9:49/M
    1667    Luz Almanzar                                           3424    29   F   204/357  20-29          1:38:10.0      9:49/M
    1668    Thomas Gamache                    Ludlow  MA            823    47   M   287/393  40-49          1:38:11.0      9:49/M
    1669    Scarlett Handley                  Bradenton  FL         499    36   F   210/381  30-39          1:38:12.0      9:49/M
    1670    Patrick Shaughnessy               Wakefield  RI        1367    28   M   174/222  20-29          1:38:14.0      9:49/M
    1671    Pam Tarro                         Boston  MA            951    44   F   157/317  40-49          1:38:15.0      9:50/M
    1672    Missy Choiniere                   Kenyon  RI           1514    44   F   158/317  40-49          1:38:15.0      9:50/M
    1673    Jenny Buss                        Cranston  RI          759    31   F   211/381  30-39          1:38:16.0      9:50/M
    1674    Erin Hough                        Johnston  RI         1652    35   F   212/381  30-39          1:38:17.0      9:50/M
    1675    Tracy Fine                        Cumberland  RI       2537    45   F   159/317  40-49          1:38:19.0      9:50/M
    1676    Jaclyn Richardson                 Newport  RI          1007    29   F   205/357  20-29          1:38:22.0      9:50/M
    1677    Taylor McKnight                                        3251    20   F   206/357  20-29          1:38:23.0      9:50/M
    1678    Cara McLaughlin                   West Kingston  RI    2152    22   F   207/357  20-29          1:38:23.0      9:50/M
    1679    Dennis McDavitt                   Narragansett  RI     1658    58   M   154/244  50-59          1:38:23.0      9:50/M
    1680    Ruthie Furman                     New York  NY         2023    24   F   208/357  20-29          1:38:24.0      9:50/M
    1681    Peter Robinson                    Pawcatuck  CT         978    45   M   288/393  40-49          1:38:24.0      9:50/M
    1682    Gabrielle Naylor                                       3153    17   F    60/97    1-19          1:38:25.0      9:51/M
    1683    Ashley Dentler                    Narragansett  RI      846    25   F   209/357  20-29          1:38:25.0      9:51/M
    1684    Chelsea Dentler                   Point Judith  RI     1655    20   M   175/222  20-29          1:38:25.0      9:51/M
    1685    Chris Thompson                    Kingston  RI         1966    41   M   289/393  40-49          1:38:25.0      9:51/M
    1686    James Pilkington                  Wakefield  RI        1015    19   M   101/116   1-19          1:38:26.0      9:51/M
    1687    Scott Martin                      Kingston  RI          751    31   M   245/322  30-39          1:38:26.0      9:51/M
    1688    Darci Buchanan                                         3201    47   F   160/317  40-49          1:38:26.0      9:51/M
    1689    Paula Cris                        Warwick  RI          1291    44   F   161/317  40-49          1:38:29.0      9:51/M
    1690    Sheila Conroy                     Narragansett  RI     1907    41   F   162/317  40-49          1:38:30.0      9:51/M
    1691    Peter Sedgwick                    North Dighton  MA     802    51   M   155/244  50-59          1:38:31.0      9:51/M
    1692    Chris Brophy                      Wakefield  RI        2245    51   F    41/105  50-59          1:38:31.0      9:51/M
    1693    Andrew Mackey                                          3212    42   M   290/393  40-49          1:38:32.0      9:51/M
    1694    Arianna Zervos                    Narragansett  RI      744    22   F   210/357  20-29          1:38:34.0      9:51/M
    1695    Jennifer Turner                   Smithfield  RI        401    36   F   213/381  30-39          1:38:35.0      9:52/M
    1696    Terri Lupoli                      W Kingstown  RI      1402    41   F   163/317  40-49          1:38:35.0      9:52/M
    1697    Cassandra Harrington              Arlington  VT        1076    24   F   211/357  20-29          1:38:37.0      9:52/M
    1698    Jennifer Dempsey                  North Providenc  RI   750    21   F   212/357  20-29          1:38:37.0      9:52/M
    1699    William Cauley                    Barrington  RI       3311    42   M   291/393  40-49          1:38:37.0      9:52/M
    1700    Lindsay Maturi                    Nashua  NH            375    25   F   213/357  20-29          1:38:40.0      9:52/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1701    Chester Butler                                         3177    53   M   156/244  50-59          1:38:42.0      9:52/M
    1702    Sarah Petersen                    Assonet  MA           912    35   F   214/381  30-39          1:38:43.0      9:52/M
    1703    Unknown Partic. 3336                                   3336         M     7/0     0- 0          1:38:43.0      9:52/M
    1704    Mark Sherlock                     Pawtucket  RI        2754    57   M   157/244  50-59          1:38:43.0      9:52/M
    1705    Lauren Smith                                           2544    18   F    61/97    1-19          1:38:44.0      9:52/M
    1706    Amy Riccitelli                                         3323    39   F   215/381  30-39          1:38:45.0      9:53/M
    1707    Michael Grzybowski                Saunderstown  RI     2225    35   M   246/322  30-39          1:38:46.0      9:53/M
    1708    Linda Cunningham                  Pawcatuck  CT        1646    42   F   164/317  40-49          1:38:48.0      9:53/M
    1709    John Carter                       Narragansett  RI     2286    57   M   158/244  50-59          1:38:49.0      9:53/M
    1710    Jane Beezer                       Middletown  RI        868    52   F    42/105  50-59          1:38:49.0      9:53/M
    1711    Jacqueline Wesson                 East Greenwich  RI   1944    53   F    43/105  50-59          1:38:50.0      9:53/M
    1712    Susan Barr                        Wakefield  RI        1425    54   F    44/105  50-59          1:38:50.0      9:53/M
    1713    Gerard Boisclair                                       3221    35   M   247/322  30-39          1:38:50.0      9:53/M
    1714    Kayla Young                       Narragansett  RI     1826    22   F   214/357  20-29          1:38:53.0      9:53/M
    1715    Michelle Corley                   Warwick  RI          1827    42   F   165/317  40-49          1:38:56.0      9:54/M
    1716    Bart Linehan                      Pleasantville  NY     120    60   M    27/53   60-69          1:38:57.0      9:54/M
    1717    Grant Fromer                      Jersey City  NJ      1111    32   M   248/322  30-39          1:38:57.0      9:54/M
    1718    Amy Lavent                                             3213    38   F   216/381  30-39          1:38:58.0      9:54/M
    1719    Matthew Cronin                    N Kingstown  RI      2935    40   M   292/393  40-49          1:38:58.0      9:54/M
    1720    Fred Zuleger III                  Coventry  RI          166    74   M     4/8    70-98          1:38:59.0      9:54/M
    1721    Jennifer Haley                    S Dartmouth  MA      2733    41   F   166/317  40-49          1:38:59.0      9:54/M
    1722    Nicole Antonio                    Fairhaven  MA        2731    45   F   167/317  40-49          1:39:00.0      9:54/M
    1723    Breta Combs                       Narragansett  RI     1933    41   F   168/317  40-49          1:39:01.0      9:54/M
    1724    Samir Shah                        Sharon  MA            716    45   M   293/393  40-49          1:39:03.0      9:54/M
    1725    Sally Pratt                       Narr  RI             2634    47   F   169/317  40-49          1:39:03.0      9:54/M
    1726    Whitney Connell                   Portsmouth  RI        314    26   F   215/357  20-29          1:39:03.0      9:54/M
    1727    Gary Tousignant                   Cumberland  RI       2959    57   M   159/244  50-59          1:39:05.0      9:55/M
    1728    Joseph Cinco                      Coventry  RI         2052    54   M   160/244  50-59          1:39:05.0      9:55/M
    1729    Melissa Nowicki                   West Greenwich  RI   1824    31   F   217/381  30-39          1:39:05.0      9:55/M
    1730    Vanessa Arm Armano                Cranston  RI          809    34   F   218/381  30-39          1:39:06.0      9:55/M
    1731    Bryce Lukens                      East Greenwich  RI   2068    35   M   249/322  30-39          1:39:08.0      9:55/M
    1732    Anne Tresca                       Narragansett  RI      691    19   F    62/97    1-19          1:39:08.0      9:55/M
    1733    Daniel Breeling                   Needham  MA           310    23   M   176/222  20-29          1:39:10.0      9:55/M
    1734    Margaret Mc Gregor                Wakefield  RI        1401    37   F   219/381  30-39          1:39:11.0      9:55/M
    1735    Skip McCabe                                            3090    48   M   294/393  40-49          1:39:11.0      9:55/M
    1736    Bob White                         Mississauga  ON      1322    70   M     5/8    70-98          1:39:11.0      9:55/M
    1737    Meredith Mulhearn                 Brookline  MA        2652    37   F   220/381  30-39          1:39:11.0      9:55/M
    1738    Megan Rank                        Littleton  MA         471    38   F   221/381  30-39          1:39:11.0      9:55/M
    1739    Ellen O'Malley                    Mansfield  MA        1018    50   F    45/105  50-59          1:39:13.0      9:55/M
    1740    Theresa Nevers                    Mansfield  MA        1943    48   F   170/317  40-49          1:39:13.0      9:55/M
    1741    Ashley Derderion                  Saunderstown  RI     2531    25   F   216/357  20-29          1:39:17.0      9:56/M
    1742    Trevor Campbell                   Saunderstown  RI      300    33   M   250/322  30-39          1:39:17.0      9:56/M
    1743    Melissa Boisvert                  Temple  NH           1037    40   F   171/317  40-49          1:39:17.0      9:56/M
    1744    Liz Schwarzbach                   New York  NY         1686    34   F   222/381  30-39          1:39:18.0      9:56/M
    1745    Martha Juston                     N Scituate  RI       1571    54   F    46/105  50-59          1:39:18.0      9:56/M
    1746    Meaghan Sousa                     Saunderstown  RI     1462    25   F   217/357  20-29          1:39:19.0      9:56/M
    1747    Maureen Farrell                   Brooklyn  NY          785    33   F   223/381  30-39          1:39:22.0      9:56/M
    1748    Daniel Ratigan                    E Greenwich  RI      1478    47   M   295/393  40-49          1:39:23.0      9:56/M
    1749    Solange Morrissette               Newport  RI          2155    50   F    47/105  50-59          1:39:27.0      9:57/M
    1750    Michelle Viera                    Bristol  RI          2409    41   F   172/317  40-49          1:39:27.0      9:57/M
    1751    John Durkee                       Attleboro  MA        2742    59   M   161/244  50-59          1:39:28.0      9:57/M
    1752    Caitlin Cowell                    Hamden  CY           2562    32   F   224/381  30-39          1:39:29.0      9:57/M
    1753    Suzanne Larson                    Wyckoff  NJ           931    43   F   173/317  40-49          1:39:29.0      9:57/M
    1754    Jenna Jezierski                   North Grosvenor  CT  2563    28   F   218/357  20-29          1:39:30.0      9:57/M
    1755    Jason Golden                      Millville  MA        2125    40   M   296/393  40-49          1:39:31.0      9:57/M
    1756    William Russo                     Warwick  RI           185    39   M   251/322  30-39          1:39:31.0      9:57/M
    1757    CHRISTOPHER Joyce                 NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   952    43   M   297/393  40-49          1:39:31.0      9:57/M
    1758    Thomas Lawlor                     Fall River  MA        850    62   M    28/53   60-69          1:39:33.0      9:57/M
    1759    Tammy Ferland                     Coventry  RI          473    41   F   174/317  40-49          1:39:35.0      9:58/M
    1760    Talia Serrecchia                  North Kingstown  RI   940    29   F   219/357  20-29          1:39:35.0      9:58/M
    1761    Karen Waitekus                    Norwood  MA           412    43   F   175/317  40-49          1:39:37.0      9:58/M
    1762    Karen Hoddinott                                        3028    40   F   176/317  40-49          1:39:37.0      9:58/M
    1763    Jason Bellucci                    Warwick  RI          1785    35   M   252/322  30-39          1:39:40.0      9:58/M
    1764    Laura Sapelly                     Charlestown  MA      2044    46   F   177/317  40-49          1:39:41.0      9:58/M
    1765    Cheri OGara                       Sterling  CT          500    46   F   178/317  40-49          1:39:41.0      9:58/M
    1766    Gregory Amaral                    Westerly'  RI        2687    22   M   177/222  20-29          1:39:42.0      9:58/M
    1767    Laurie Stephenson                 Narr  RI             1424    39   F   225/381  30-39          1:39:43.0      9:58/M
    1768    Mark Trovato                      Wakefield  RI        1333    45   M   298/393  40-49          1:39:43.0      9:58/M
    1769    Brian Gosselin                    Cranston  RI         1012    42   M   299/393  40-49          1:39:45.0      9:59/M
    1770    Peter Cronan                      Denver  CO           2552    60   M    29/53   60-69          1:39:47.0      9:59/M
    1771    Kevin McCarthy                    Quincy  MA           2427    59   M   162/244  50-59          1:39:47.0      9:59/M
    1772    Michael Bourquin                  Portsmouth  RI       2149    37   M   253/322  30-39          1:39:48.0      9:59/M
    1773    Ken McGunagle                     Cranston  RI         1346    53   M   163/244  50-59          1:39:48.0      9:59/M
    1774    Christopher Collard               Coventry  RI         2582    24   M   178/222  20-29          1:39:50.0      9:59/M
    1775    Shaun Greenwood                   South Kingstown  RI  1028    44   M   300/393  40-49          1:39:51.0      9:59/M
    1776    Jean Greenwood                    South Kingstown  RI  1029    41   F   179/317  40-49          1:39:51.0      9:59/M
    1777    Gayle Burton                      Wakefield  RI        2283    38   F   226/381  30-39          1:39:51.0      9:59/M
    1778    Lisa Ruggieri                     Cranston  RI          181    49   F   180/317  40-49          1:39:53.0      9:59/M
    1779    Corey Ventetuolo                                       3194    35   F   227/381  30-39          1:39:54.0      9:59/M
    1780    Jeffrey Ford                      Warwick  RI           866    43   M   301/393  40-49          1:39:55.0     10:00/M
    1781    Harry McShane                     Charlestown  MA      1002    52   M   164/244  50-59          1:39:55.0     10:00/M
    1782    Jamie Berger-Brinker              Cranston  RI          985    35   F   228/381  30-39          1:39:57.0     10:00/M
    1783    Megan Cloke                       Dorchester  MA        236    31   F   229/381  30-39          1:39:57.0     10:00/M
    1784    Annie Hall                        Saunderstown  RI     1089    17   F    63/97    1-19          1:39:57.0     10:00/M
    1785    Christine Thornton-Lepikk         Carolina  RI          933    46   F   181/317  40-49          1:39:58.0     10:00/M
    1786    Thom Foley                        Wakefield  RI        2825    49   M   302/393  40-49          1:39:58.0     10:00/M
    1787    Ann Foley                         Wakefield  RI        2826    44   F   182/317  40-49          1:39:58.0     10:00/M
    1788    Molly Hawksley                    Rumford  RI          1935    25   F   220/357  20-29          1:39:59.0     10:00/M
    1789    Mike Giovannnini                  Trumbull  CT         2242    42   M   303/393  40-49          1:39:59.0     10:00/M
    1790    Bernie Hawkins                    Greenville  RI       2658    49   M   304/393  40-49          1:40:04.0     10:00/M
    1791    Marc Sanzen                       West Warwick  RI     2146    33   M   254/322  30-39          1:40:04.0     10:00/M
    1792    Beth Saradarian                   Pittsford  VT         926    49   F   183/317  40-49          1:40:05.0     10:01/M
    1793    Kara McDonald                     Hoboken  NJ           748    27   F   221/357  20-29          1:40:05.0     10:01/M
    1794    Dennis Diprete                    Narr  RI             2640    54   M   165/244  50-59          1:40:06.0     10:01/M
    1795    Matthew Gagliano                                       3080    35   M   255/322  30-39          1:40:06.0     10:01/M
    1796    Christine Garvey                                       3292    49   F   184/317  40-49          1:40:07.0     10:01/M
    1797    Sean Lyons                        Narr  RI             2883    44   M   305/393  40-49          1:40:07.0     10:01/M
    1798    Abigael Manzoni                   Cumberland  RI       1044    20   F   222/357  20-29          1:40:08.0     10:01/M
    1799    Shelia Frost                      Brooklyn  CT         2856    42   F   185/317  40-49          1:40:08.0     10:01/M
    1800    Sydney Mannarino                  South Windsor  CT    1000    16   F    64/97    1-19          1:40:09.0     10:01/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1801    Robert Mannarino                  South Windsor  CT     399    47   M   306/393  40-49          1:40:10.0     10:01/M
    1802    Gary Fyfe                         Pawtucket  RI        2750    53   M   166/244  50-59          1:40:12.0     10:01/M
    1803    Kaitlin Abbate                    Cumberland  RI        254    21   F   223/357  20-29          1:40:13.0     10:01/M
    1804    Megan Corbielle                   Woonsocket  RI       2860    24   F   224/357  20-29          1:40:15.0     10:02/M
    1805    Abigail Allen                     Stamford  CT         1198    28   F   225/357  20-29          1:40:15.0     10:02/M
    1806    Brian Smith                       Warwick  NY           760    38   M   256/322  30-39          1:40:16.0     10:02/M
    1807    Kate Marasco                      North Kingstown  RI  1773    37   F   230/381  30-39          1:40:17.0     10:02/M
    1808    Edward Broderick                  N Kingstown  RI      1615    52   M   167/244  50-59          1:40:17.0     10:02/M
    1809    Sheila Broderick                  N Kingstown  RI      1614    50   F    48/105  50-59          1:40:20.0     10:02/M
    1810    Molly Lederer                     Providence  RI        979    32   F   231/381  30-39          1:40:21.0     10:02/M
    1811    Charles Marcum                    Cumberland  RI       3185    44   M   307/393  40-49          1:40:22.0     10:02/M
    1812    Lauren Ruggieri                   Cranston  RI          852    23   F   226/357  20-29          1:40:22.0     10:02/M
    1813    David Thomas                      Rehoboth  MA         3216    60   M    30/53   60-69          1:40:22.0     10:02/M
    1814    Elizabeth Evans                   Lewisburg  PA         853    44   F   186/317  40-49          1:40:23.0     10:02/M
    1815    Annette Grilli                    Narragansett  RI     1758    52   F    49/105  50-59          1:40:24.0     10:02/M
    1816    Scott Hubbard                     N Kingstown  RI      2644    30   M   257/322  30-39          1:40:25.0     10:03/M
    1817    Elaine Berling                    Westerly  RI         1069    47   F   187/317  40-49          1:40:25.0     10:03/M
    1818    Suzanne Martin                    W Greenwich  RI      1650    52   F    50/105  50-59          1:40:26.0     10:03/M
    1819    Shannon Pescatello                Wethersfield  CT      317    22   F   227/357  20-29          1:40:28.0     10:03/M
    1820    Amanda Allard                                          2547    27   F   228/357  20-29          1:40:28.0     10:03/M
    1821    Sara Larkin                                            3223    17   F    65/97    1-19          1:40:28.0     10:03/M
    1822    Elizabeth Reilly                  Hopedale  MA         2067    45   F   188/317  40-49          1:40:29.0     10:03/M
    1823    Matt Miller                       N Kingstown  RI      2643    30   M   258/322  30-39          1:40:30.0     10:03/M
    1824    Joseph Marvxzczak                 E Greenwich  RI      1553    45   M   308/393  40-49          1:40:30.0     10:03/M
    1825    Kerry Parent                      Seekonk  MA          1057    39   F   232/381  30-39          1:40:30.0     10:03/M
    1826    Laurie Dupuis                     Coventry  RI         2103    44   F   189/317  40-49          1:40:30.0     10:03/M
    1827    Bridget Manning                                        3253    17   F    66/97    1-19          1:40:31.0     10:03/M
    1828    Sarah Carter                      Narragansett  RI     2285    55   F    51/105  50-59          1:40:33.0     10:03/M
    1829    Tara Civito                                            3207    31   F   233/381  30-39          1:40:35.0     10:04/M
    1830    Kristin Brock                     Narr  RI             2650    27   F   229/357  20-29          1:40:35.0     10:04/M
    1831    Jamie Finneran                    W Kingston  RI       2649    29   M   179/222  20-29          1:40:35.0     10:04/M
    1832    Anthony Romano                    Wakefield  RI         477    50   M   168/244  50-59          1:40:35.0     10:04/M
    1833    Susan Aitcheson                   East Greenwich  RI   1831    59   F    52/105  50-59          1:40:38.0     10:04/M
    1834    Amy O'Brien Milhoua                                    3256    38   F   234/381  30-39          1:40:39.0     10:04/M
    1835    Abby Moylan                       Saunderstown  RI      127    18   F    67/97    1-19          1:40:40.0     10:04/M
    1836    Ratkanhnha Siv                    Providence  RI       1059    32   F   235/381  30-39          1:40:42.0     10:04/M
    1837    Laura Boisclair                   W Warwick  RI        3150    19   F    68/97    1-19          1:40:43.0     10:04/M
    1838    Kasey Johnson                     Wakefield  RI        1442    25   F   230/357  20-29          1:40:43.0     10:04/M
    1839    Mike Horn                         Davie  FL            1149    33   M   259/322  30-39          1:40:44.0     10:04/M
    1840    Mike Goodson                      North Prov  RI       1610    66   M    31/53   60-69          1:40:44.0     10:04/M
    1841    Michaela Ware                     Coventry  RI         1742    32   F   236/381  30-39          1:40:44.0     10:04/M
    1842    Ana LeGoff                        Wakefield  RI        1191    48   F   190/317  40-49          1:40:49.0     10:05/M
    1843    Philip Murray                     Warwick  RI           448    20   M   180/222  20-29          1:40:49.0     10:05/M
    1844    Michael Rodriguez                 Warwick  RI           790    33   M   260/322  30-39          1:40:51.0     10:05/M
    1845    Lori Rossignol                    W Warwick  RI        1377    41   F   191/317  40-49          1:40:52.0     10:05/M
    1846    Katie Haughey                     Providence  RI        927    32   F   237/381  30-39          1:40:52.0     10:05/M
    1847    Meredith Dubuisson                Wakefield  RI        1101    44   F   192/317  40-49          1:40:53.0     10:05/M
    1848    Timothy O'Neill                   S Kingstown  RI      2300    46   M   309/393  40-49          1:40:54.0     10:05/M
    1849    Jonathan (J Frucci                Weymouth  MA          919    36   M   261/322  30-39          1:40:55.0     10:06/M
    1850    John Ruggieri                     Barrington  RI       1745    55   M   169/244  50-59          1:40:55.0     10:06/M
    1851    Matthew Johnson                   Warwick  RI          2001    35   M   262/322  30-39          1:40:55.0     10:06/M
    1852    Thomas Regan                      S Boston  MA         2619    56   M   170/244  50-59          1:40:57.0     10:06/M
    1853    Andrew Benharris                                       3050    30   M   263/322  30-39          1:40:57.0     10:06/M
    1854    David Cann                        North Kingstown  RI  1035    52   M   171/244  50-59          1:40:58.0     10:06/M
    1855    Nancy Lydon                       W Kingston  RI       1431    31   F   238/381  30-39          1:40:59.0     10:06/M
    1856    Armand Minutillo                  Farmington  CT        659    55   M   172/244  50-59          1:41:03.0     10:06/M
    1857    Tanner Jones                      Pearland  TX          928    26   M   181/222  20-29          1:41:06.0     10:07/M
    1858    Marah Holland                     Kingston  RI          954    23   F   231/357  20-29          1:41:06.0     10:07/M
    1859    Gerection Hugh                    Wakefield  RI        2983    45   M   310/393  40-49          1:41:08.0     10:07/M
    1860    Charlie Gomes                     Narr  RI             2638    25   M   182/222  20-29          1:41:08.0     10:07/M
    1861    Tess Tikle                        Wakefield  RI        2984    40   F   193/317  40-49          1:41:09.0     10:07/M
    1862    Zachary Parente                   Narragansett  RI     2492    28   M   183/222  20-29          1:41:09.0     10:07/M
    1863    Heather Lillibridge               Wakefield  RI         949    38   F   239/381  30-39          1:41:11.0     10:07/M
    1864    Randall Lestinsky                 Pawcatuck  CT        2047    44   M   311/393  40-49          1:41:12.0     10:07/M
    1865    MaryAnne Carter                   North Kingstown  RI  1685    41   F   194/317  40-49          1:41:13.0     10:07/M
    1866    Tony Sciolto                      Wakefield  RI        1263    64   M    32/53   60-69          1:41:14.0     10:07/M
    1867    Chrissie Hooper                                        3295    26   F   232/357  20-29          1:41:16.0     10:08/M
    1868    Kevin O'Connor                    Bellingham  MA       3237    54   M   173/244  50-59          1:41:20.0     10:08/M
    1869    Ed Lennon                         N Scuituate  RI      2503    59   M   174/244  50-59          1:41:20.0     10:08/M
    1870    Dan Gatto                         Enfield  CT          1544    32   M   264/322  30-39          1:41:20.0     10:08/M
    1871    Ian Steller                       Providence  RI        520    15   M   102/116   1-19          1:41:20.0     10:08/M
    1872    Belinda Maltz                     Wakefield  RI        1073    58   F    53/105  50-59          1:41:22.0     10:08/M
    1873    Gina Dantuono                     Warwick  RI          1538    35   F   240/381  30-39          1:41:24.0     10:08/M
    1874    Jessica Britt                     Pascoag  RI          2176    28   F   233/357  20-29          1:41:25.0     10:09/M
    1875    Leigh Botello                     Foster  RI           1079    43   F   195/317  40-49          1:41:25.0     10:09/M
    1876    Alison Moreau                     Attleboro  MA         892    44   F   196/317  40-49          1:41:26.0     10:09/M
    1877    Larry Feeney                      N Providence  RI     3033    60   M    33/53   60-69          1:41:26.0     10:09/M
    1878    Dan Sokol                         Hebron  CT            232    46   F   197/317  40-49          1:41:27.0     10:09/M
    1879    Cort Chappell                     Portsmouth  RI       1027    52   M   175/244  50-59          1:41:28.0     10:09/M
    1880    Matthew Hammett                   Portsmouth  RI       1026    46   M   312/393  40-49          1:41:28.0     10:09/M
    1881    Mark Gillooly                     Wakefield  RI        1485    57   M   176/244  50-59          1:41:29.0     10:09/M
    1882    Lori Romano                       Wakefield  RI         478    51   F    54/105  50-59          1:41:30.0     10:09/M
    1883    Jessica Frates                                         3346    26   F   234/357  20-29          1:41:31.0     10:09/M
    1884    Rebecca Griffith                  Warwick  RI          3288    22   F   235/357  20-29          1:41:31.0     10:09/M
    1885    Ashley Leja                                            3421    23   F   236/357  20-29          1:41:31.0     10:09/M
    1886    Biff Boynton                      Saunderstown  RI     2022    24   M   184/222  20-29          1:41:32.0     10:09/M
    1887    Amy Debroczy                      Southborough  MA      963    44   F   198/317  40-49          1:41:33.0     10:09/M
    1888    Sarah Oliva                       Providence  RI       1886    24   F   237/357  20-29          1:41:33.0     10:09/M
    1889    Jeannine Siwicki                  Jamestown  RI        1169    53   F    55/105  50-59          1:41:33.0     10:09/M
    1890    Melanie Hebert                    Quincy  MA           3345    30   F   241/381  30-39          1:41:33.0     10:09/M
    1891    Gene Hebert                                            3375    30   M   265/322  30-39          1:41:34.0     10:09/M
    1892    Faith Sands                       South Kingstown  RI   851    46   F   199/317  40-49          1:41:36.0     10:10/M
    1893    Melissa Fullerton                 Providence  RI       1964    31   F   242/381  30-39          1:41:36.0     10:10/M
    1894    Barbara Guglielmo                 Barrington  RI        130    43   F   200/317  40-49          1:41:37.0     10:10/M
    1895    Daniel Guglielmo                  Barrington  RI        131    44   M   313/393  40-49          1:41:37.0     10:10/M
    1896    Monette Loranger                  S Dartmouth  MA      2732    42   F   201/317  40-49          1:41:37.0     10:10/M
    1897    Robert Ayers                      Warwick  RI          1013    45   M   314/393  40-49          1:41:38.0     10:10/M
    1898    James McLaughlin                  Warwick  RI          1842    45   M   315/393  40-49          1:41:38.0     10:10/M
    1899    Thomas Sherman                    Narragansett  RI     2605    63   M    34/53   60-69          1:41:39.0     10:10/M
    1900    Tom Bobek                         Cranston  RI          803    35   M   266/322  30-39          1:41:41.0     10:10/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    1901    Edward Gallagher                  Warwick  RI          2206    64   M    35/53   60-69          1:41:43.0     10:10/M
    1902    Michael Salk                      Providence  RI       1885    24   M   185/222  20-29          1:41:43.0     10:10/M
    1903    Emily Stumph                      Trumbull  CT         2205    36   F   243/381  30-39          1:41:44.0     10:10/M
    1904    Steve Nett                        Charlotte  NC        2679    44   M   316/393  40-49          1:41:46.0     10:11/M
    1905    Raili Nett                        Charlotte  NC        2680    40   F   202/317  40-49          1:41:46.0     10:11/M
    1906    Lindsey Albernaz                  Somerset  MA         1170    30   F   244/381  30-39          1:41:47.0     10:11/M
    1907    Jane Loconte                                           3275    39   F   245/381  30-39          1:41:49.0     10:11/M
    1908    Melissa Waterman                  North Kingstown  RI  1986    40   F   203/317  40-49          1:41:50.0     10:11/M
    1909    Jason Oldham                      Lincoln  RI          2700    29   M   186/222  20-29          1:41:50.0     10:11/M
    1910    Bill Strouss                      North Hampton  NH     373    59   M   177/244  50-59          1:41:51.0     10:11/M
    1911    Robert Falciglia                  Narragansett  RI     3351    55   M   178/244  50-59          1:41:53.0     10:11/M
    1912    Jonathan Scotti                   Attleboro  MA         425    26   M   187/222  20-29          1:41:53.0     10:11/M
    1913    Bryan Boulis                      Lincoln  RI          2444    55   M   179/244  50-59          1:41:53.0     10:11/M
    1914    Bryan Pringles                    Narragansett  RI      674    29   M   188/222  20-29          1:41:56.0     10:12/M
    1915    Daniel Bacon                                           3032    19   M   103/116   1-19          1:41:57.0     10:12/M
    1916    Bruce Gaglione                    Cranston  RI         2597    58   M   180/244  50-59          1:42:00.0     10:12/M
    1917    Kalene Phinney                    East Greenwich  RI    967    39   F   246/381  30-39          1:42:00.0     10:12/M
    1918    Amy Delorie                       Stratham  NH         1036    41   F   204/317  40-49          1:42:00.0     10:12/M
    1919    John Packhem                      Cumberland  RI        134    55   M   181/244  50-59          1:42:04.0     10:12/M
    1920    Eric Browne                       Coventry  RI         2957    45   M   317/393  40-49          1:42:05.0     10:13/M
    1921    Cheryl Effman                     Old Mystic  CT       3244    34   F   247/381  30-39          1:42:05.0     10:13/M
    1922    Jaime Catelli                     Riverside  RI         972    33   F   248/381  30-39          1:42:06.0     10:13/M
    1923    Lori Gooding                      W Kingston  RI       2986    48   F   205/317  40-49          1:42:07.0     10:13/M
    1924    David Pereira                     E Providence  RI     1495    49   M   318/393  40-49          1:42:08.0     10:13/M
    1925    Frank Livolsi                     Peacedale  RI        3225    22   M   189/222  20-29          1:42:09.0     10:13/M
    1926    Ron Ohsberg                       Cranston  RI          977    48   M   319/393  40-49          1:42:09.0     10:13/M
    1927    Lori Kelley                       Wakefield  RI        2672    55   F    56/105  50-59          1:42:10.0     10:13/M
    1928    Steven D'Angelo                   Narragansett  RI     1738    49   M   320/393  40-49          1:42:11.0     10:13/M
    1929    Elizabeth Gallogly                Wakefield  RI        2671    50   F    57/105  50-59          1:42:11.0     10:13/M
    1930    Beth Felicetti-Mille              Charlestown  RI       745    45   F   206/317  40-49          1:42:12.0     10:13/M
    1931    Elissa Smith                      Dayville  CT         1041    32   F   249/381  30-39          1:42:15.0     10:14/M
    1932    Jared Straight                                         3058    19   M   104/116   1-19          1:42:19.0     10:14/M
    1933    Gail Larkin                                            3224    48   F   207/317  40-49          1:42:19.0     10:14/M
    1934    Kara DeMichele                    Saunderstown  RI      757    24   F   238/357  20-29          1:42:20.0     10:14/M
    1935    Julie Graham                      Exeter  NH           1176    48   F   208/317  40-49          1:42:21.0     10:14/M
    1936    Megan Grimshaw                    Wakefield  RI        2115    31   F   250/381  30-39          1:42:23.0     10:14/M
    1937    AMY Wright                        SMITHFIELD  RI       1941    30   F   251/381  30-39          1:42:24.0     10:14/M
    1938    Jill Hague                        Nortt Kingstown  RI   367    37   F   252/381  30-39          1:42:25.0     10:15/M
    1939    Samantha Pincins                  Brighton  MA         1025    23   F   239/357  20-29          1:42:25.0     10:15/M
    1940    Laura Sharp                       Boston  MA           1806    28   F   240/357  20-29          1:42:25.0     10:15/M
    1941    Seth Mayers                                            3184    38   M   267/322  30-39          1:42:26.0     10:15/M
    1942    Aram Smith                        Medford  MA          2178    39   M   268/322  30-39          1:42:27.0     10:15/M
    1943    Lisa DiPippo                      N Kingstown  RI      2806    47   F   209/317  40-49          1:42:29.0     10:15/M
    1944    Jack Cute                         Rumford  RI          1883    15   M   105/116   1-19          1:42:30.0     10:15/M
    1945    Jocelyn De Sisto                  Warwick  RI           710    24   F   241/357  20-29          1:42:31.0     10:15/M
    1946    Jacqui Emricm                     N Kingstown  RI      2328    52   F    58/105  50-59          1:42:32.0     10:15/M
    1947    Samantha Marshall                 South Windsor  CT    1162    19   F    69/97    1-19          1:42:32.0     10:15/M
    1948    Catherine Jones                   East Hartford  CT    1215    16   F    70/97    1-19          1:42:32.0     10:15/M
    1949    Paige Tyler                       Manchester  CT       2073    17   F    71/97    1-19          1:42:32.0     10:15/M
    1950    Jennifer Salisbury                North Kingstown  RI  1165    40   F   210/317  40-49          1:42:34.0     10:15/M
    1951    Charles Adams                     Narr  RI             2924    42   M   321/393  40-49          1:42:35.0     10:16/M
    1952    Katherine Tylawsky                Palmer  MA            334    27   F   242/357  20-29          1:42:36.0     10:16/M
    1953    Jennifer Croce                    Narragansett  RI      222    35   F   253/381  30-39          1:42:36.0     10:16/M
    1954    Michele Annicelli                 Southbury  CT        2580    40   F   211/317  40-49          1:42:37.0     10:16/M
    1955    John Blair                        S Kingstown  RI      2954    52   M   182/244  50-59          1:42:38.0     10:16/M
    1956    Ashley Stuckey                                         3357    37   F   254/381  30-39          1:42:40.0     10:16/M
    1957    Katina Robison                                         3111    39   F   255/381  30-39          1:42:40.0     10:16/M
    1958    Kyle Wohlrag                                           3110    35   M   269/322  30-39          1:42:41.0     10:16/M
    1959    Angela Capparelli                 Westerly  RI         1927    41   F   212/317  40-49          1:42:41.0     10:16/M
    1960    Michael Lobdell                   Wakefield  RI        2925    41   M   322/393  40-49          1:42:42.0     10:16/M
    1961    Darlene Trew Crist                North Kingstown  RI  1030    58   F    59/105  50-59          1:42:42.0     10:16/M
    1962    Eileen Edwards                    North Stoningto  CT  1660    48   F   213/317  40-49          1:42:44.0     10:16/M
    1963    Karen Holland                     Portsmouth  RI       1082    42   F   214/317  40-49          1:42:47.0     10:17/M
    1964    Claudia Ainslie                   N Kingstown  RI      2708    49   F   215/317  40-49          1:42:52.0     10:17/M
    1965    Catherine New                     New York  NY          689    36   F   256/381  30-39          1:42:53.0     10:17/M
    1966    Jane Cronin                       Swansea  MA          3279    58   F    60/105  50-59          1:42:56.0     10:18/M
    1967    Gus Godley                        N Kingstown  RI       106    20   M   190/222  20-29          1:42:57.0     10:18/M
    1968    John Browning                     Wood River Junc  RI   847    23   M   191/222  20-29          1:42:58.0     10:18/M
    1969    Andy Meservey                     Warwick  RI          1128    45   M   323/393  40-49          1:43:01.0     10:18/M
    1970    Jennifer Fusco                    Westerly  RI         1129    41   F   216/317  40-49          1:43:01.0     10:18/M
    1971    Robert Afonso                     Pawtucket  RI         174    69   M    36/53   60-69          1:43:02.0     10:18/M
    1972    Debbie Reisert                    Wakefield  RI         387    31   F   257/381  30-39          1:43:02.0     10:18/M
    1973    Katelyn Mayberry                  Providence  RI       1143    26   F   243/357  20-29          1:43:06.0     10:19/M
    1974    Lyndsy Carlson                    Narragansett  RI     2210    29   F   244/357  20-29          1:43:07.0     10:19/M
    1975    Louise Murphy                     Richmond  RI          438    45   F   217/317  40-49          1:43:09.0     10:19/M
    1976    Joe Adams                                              3203    56   M   183/244  50-59          1:43:09.0     10:19/M
    1977    Joseph Reddy                                           3271    50   M   184/244  50-59          1:43:10.0     10:19/M
    1978    Terry Baron                       Hope  RI             2331    53   M   185/244  50-59          1:43:11.0     10:19/M
    1979    Meaghan Reddy                                          3272    21   F   245/357  20-29          1:43:11.0     10:19/M
    1980    Jill Bourbeau                     Brooklyn  CT         2037    38   F   258/381  30-39          1:43:11.0     10:19/M
    1981    Sean Rocchio                                           3297    51   M   186/244  50-59          1:43:12.0     10:19/M
    1982    Constance Chang                   Providence  RI       2136    32   F   259/381  30-39          1:43:12.0     10:19/M
    1983    Norma Chatest                     Pawtucket  RI        2348    46   F   218/317  40-49          1:43:13.0     10:19/M
    1984    Alisha Andoscia                   Westerly  RI         1874    28   F   246/357  20-29          1:43:17.0     10:20/M
    1985    Lori Arroyo                       Prov  RI              288    53   F    61/105  50-59          1:43:18.0     10:20/M
    1986    Thomas Dolan                      W Greenwich  RI       129    51   M   187/244  50-59          1:43:19.0     10:20/M
    1987    Hannah Morini                     Wakefield  RI        1097    26   F   247/357  20-29          1:43:19.0     10:20/M
    1988    Casey Shalkowski                  Saunderstown  RI     2384    19   F    72/97    1-19          1:43:20.0     10:20/M
    1989    Timothy O'Connor                  Loudonville  NY      1604    53   M   188/244  50-59          1:43:22.0     10:20/M
    1990    Bernard Poitras                   Hope  RI             1319    43   M   324/393  40-49          1:43:22.0     10:20/M
    1991    Richard Dima                      Stormville  NY        762    36   M   270/322  30-39          1:43:22.0     10:20/M
    1992    Chris Kennedy                     Kenilworth  IL       2878    49   M   325/393  40-49          1:43:22.0     10:20/M
    1993    Katelyn Vautrin                   Somerset  MA          983    22   F   248/357  20-29          1:43:23.0     10:20/M
    1994    John Wilkicki                     W Warwick  RI        1407    45   M   326/393  40-49          1:43:23.0     10:20/M
    1995    Robin Wilkicki                    W Warwick  RI        1408    41   F   219/317  40-49          1:43:24.0     10:20/M
    1996    Gary Lanowy                       Saunderstown  RI     2689    42   M   327/393  40-49          1:43:26.0     10:21/M
    1997    Stewart Cowles                    Mansfield  MA        2576    39   M   271/322  30-39          1:43:27.0     10:21/M
    1998    Leigh Finan                       Wakefield  RI        2116    19   F    73/97    1-19          1:43:27.0     10:21/M
    1999    Paul Dacey                        Cranston  RI         1300    41   M   328/393  40-49          1:43:29.0     10:21/M
    2000    Kendra Hamzo                      Providence  RI        253    23   F   249/357  20-29          1:43:29.0     10:21/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2001    Jeff Finan                        S Kingstown  RI      2707    52   M   189/244  50-59          1:43:31.0     10:21/M
    2002    Cara Finan                        Wakefield  RI        1812    21   F   250/357  20-29          1:43:32.0     10:21/M
    2003    Julie Guerrero                    Visalia  CA          2231    31   F   260/381  30-39          1:43:33.0     10:21/M
    2004    Caroline Gallogly                 Wakefield  RI        2673    22   F   251/357  20-29          1:43:33.0     10:21/M
    2005    Tom Furey                         Narr  RI              289    52   M   190/244  50-59          1:43:34.0     10:21/M
    2006    Karen Smith                       Warwick  NY          1056    38   F   261/381  30-39          1:43:34.0     10:21/M
    2007    Tom Hobin                         Wickford  RI         1404    53   M   191/244  50-59          1:43:37.0     10:22/M
    2008    Anna Opypo                        Cranston  RI         2476    29   F   252/357  20-29          1:43:38.0     10:22/M
    2009    Timothy Durning                   Providence  RI       2109    33   M   272/322  30-39          1:43:41.0     10:22/M
    2010    Mark Braun                        Cumberland  RI       1693    52   M   192/244  50-59          1:43:43.0     10:22/M
    2011    Amanda David                      N Kingstown  RI      1466    19   F    74/97    1-19          1:43:43.0     10:22/M
    2012    Lisa David                        N Kingstown  RI      1467    49   F   220/317  40-49          1:43:43.0     10:22/M
    2013    Barry Thompson                    Pawtucket  RI        3373    32   M   273/322  30-39          1:43:45.0     10:23/M
    2014    Chris Liguori                     Westerly  RI         2443    22   M   192/222  20-29          1:43:46.0     10:23/M
    2015    Gary Mumford                      Woonsocket  RI       1918    43   M   329/393  40-49          1:43:50.0     10:23/M
    2016    Kristin Astiasaran                Glastonbury  CT      1841    42   F   221/317  40-49          1:43:53.0     10:23/M
    2017    Michael Pepin                     Cumberland  RI       1778    38   M   274/322  30-39          1:43:56.0     10:24/M
    2018    Amanda Picozzi                                         3328    15   F    75/97    1-19          1:43:57.0     10:24/M
    2019    Camille Speca                     E Greenwich  RI       202    45   F   222/317  40-49          1:43:57.0     10:24/M
    2020    Michael Zonies                    Bridgeport  PA        434    32   M   275/322  30-39          1:43:58.0     10:24/M
    2021    Lauren Zonies                     Bridgeport  PA        433    30   F   262/381  30-39          1:43:58.0     10:24/M
    2022    Elaine Amato-Vealey               Warwick  RI          1463    60   F     2/6    60-69          1:43:58.0     10:24/M
    2023    Amanda Livingston                 Providence  RI        973    29   F   253/357  20-29          1:43:59.0     10:24/M
    2024    Douglas Taylor                    Springfield  MA      2667    37   M   276/322  30-39          1:44:01.0     10:24/M
    2025    Sean Maloney                      Woodstock  CT        2238    34   M   277/322  30-39          1:44:01.0     10:24/M
    2026    Maesie Wieler                     Medway  MA           1987    21   F   254/357  20-29          1:44:02.0     10:24/M
    2027    Stephen Maiorisi                  Scituate  RI          768    46   M   330/393  40-49          1:44:05.0     10:25/M
    2028    Monique Robitaille                Norton  MA           1058    70   F     1/1    70-98          1:44:08.0     10:25/M
    2029    Sarah Bouchard                    Brooklyn  CT           87    28   F   255/357  20-29          1:44:09.0     10:25/M
    2030    Lauren Goldenberg                 Providence  RI       1688    36   F   263/381  30-39          1:44:09.0     10:25/M
    2031    Brandon Munson                    Glastonbury  CT      2759    41   M   331/393  40-49          1:44:10.0     10:25/M
    2032    Michael Jolin                     Pawtucket  RI        1779    45   M   332/393  40-49          1:44:10.0     10:25/M
    2033    Bonnie Bagdasarian                Glastonbury  CT       198    45   F   223/317  40-49          1:44:11.0     10:25/M
    2034    Jody Flynn                        Charlestown  RI      1521    42   F   224/317  40-49          1:44:12.0     10:25/M
    2035    Benjamin Ricci                    W Greenwich  RI      2454    21   M   193/222  20-29          1:44:13.0     10:25/M
    2036    Colin O'Rourke                    N Grosvenordale  CT  2767    44   M   333/393  40-49          1:44:14.0     10:25/M
    2037    Alison Waddell                    Toronto  ON           764    40   F   225/317  40-49          1:44:14.0     10:25/M
    2038    Colleen Budzinski                 Sandy Hook  CT        325    51   F    62/105  50-59          1:44:17.0     10:26/M
    2039    Rob Gruttadauria                                       3405    26   M   194/222  20-29          1:44:17.0     10:26/M
    2040    Kristina DiMaio                   Cranston  RI         1137    26   F   256/357  20-29          1:44:18.0     10:26/M
    2041    Emily Balchunas                   Newport  RI           747    25   F   257/357  20-29          1:44:19.0     10:26/M
    2042    Normand Gagnon                    North Kingstown  RI  1926    40   M   334/393  40-49          1:44:19.0     10:26/M
    2043    Robert Oliveira                   Cumberland  RI        783    48   M   335/393  40-49          1:44:19.0     10:26/M
    2044    John Toth                         Pawt.  RI            1369    45   M   336/393  40-49          1:44:19.0     10:26/M
    2045    Sharon Ceresi                     North Kingstown  RI  1086    44   F   226/317  40-49          1:44:19.0     10:26/M
    2046    William Britt                     Lincoln  RI          2441    58   M   193/244  50-59          1:44:20.0     10:26/M
    2047    Daniel Cronin                                          3276    37   M   278/322  30-39          1:44:26.0     10:27/M
    2048    David Caruso                      Cranston  RI          903    52   M   194/244  50-59          1:44:26.0     10:27/M
    2049    Ronald Case                       Seekonk  MA           904    46   M   337/393  40-49          1:44:26.0     10:27/M
    2050    Renee Lavoie                      East Hartford  CT    2219    25   F   258/357  20-29          1:44:27.0     10:27/M
    2051    Glenna Johnson                    Bellingham  MA       3174    36   F   264/381  30-39          1:44:28.0     10:27/M
    2052    Donna Marn                        Smithfield  RI       2054    51   F    63/105  50-59          1:44:32.0     10:27/M
    2053    Nicole Satin                      Trumbull  CT         1061    43   F   227/317  40-49          1:44:32.0     10:27/M
    2054    Manuel Astiasaran                 Glastonbury  CT      1840    52   M   195/244  50-59          1:44:37.0     10:28/M
    2055    Sheryl Butler-Cloutier            East Hampton  CT      891    46   F   228/317  40-49          1:44:37.0     10:28/M
    2056    Elizabeth Perry                   Barrington  RI       1014    56   F    64/105  50-59          1:44:39.0     10:28/M
    2057    Kelly Castle                      North Smithfiel  RI   318    26   F   259/357  20-29          1:44:40.0     10:28/M
    2058    Stacey Messier                                         3064    36   F   265/381  30-39          1:44:40.0     10:28/M
    2059    Amy Howland                       Hope Valley  RI      1903    30   F   266/381  30-39          1:44:40.0     10:28/M
    2060    Peg Ruggieri                      Barrington           1744    55   F    65/105  50-59          1:44:41.0     10:28/M
    2061    Duncan Stiller                    Wakefield  RI          75    22   M   195/222  20-29          1:44:42.0     10:28/M
    2062    Emma Bush                         Narr  RI             1296    16   F    76/97    1-19          1:44:44.0     10:28/M
    2063    Marc Fain                         Sunderstown  RI      2656    46   M   338/393  40-49          1:44:44.0     10:28/M
    2064    Ed Giovannini                     Trombull  CT         2243    44   M   339/393  40-49          1:44:44.0     10:28/M
    2065    Rosa Almarzar                                          3425    31   F   267/381  30-39          1:44:45.0     10:29/M
    2066    Kelsie Ouellette                                       3104    23   F   260/357  20-29          1:44:45.0     10:29/M
    2067    Joseph Ovellette                                       3102    53   M   196/244  50-59          1:44:45.0     10:29/M
    2068    Kristin Duvall                                         3439    37   F   268/381  30-39          1:44:45.0     10:29/M
    2069    Caroline New                      Philadelphia  PA      688    29   F   261/357  20-29          1:44:47.0     10:29/M
    2070    Rebecca Paquette                  Kingston  RI         1398    42   F   229/317  40-49          1:44:49.0     10:29/M
    2071    Gregory Shaw                      Wakefield  RI        2617    47   M   340/393  40-49          1:44:50.0     10:29/M
    2072    Caitlin Macdonald                 Chestnut Hill  MA    1434    27   F   262/357  20-29          1:44:50.0     10:29/M
    2073    Penny Herchen                     Barrington  RI       1202    53   F    66/105  50-59          1:44:51.0     10:29/M
    2074    Pauline Moore                     Danielson  CT        1365    45   F   230/317  40-49          1:44:51.0     10:29/M
    2075    Lauren Eckles                     E Greenwich  RI      2782    20   F   263/357  20-29          1:44:52.0     10:29/M
    2076    Erin Deschenes                    Saunderstown  RI     2381    45   F   231/317  40-49          1:44:52.0     10:29/M
    2077    Julie Wojnar                      Columbia  CT          408    34   F   269/381  30-39          1:44:53.0     10:29/M
    2078    Hunter Heberg                                          3214    19   M   106/116   1-19          1:44:54.0     10:29/M
    2079    Steven Giguere                                         3208    38   M   279/322  30-39          1:44:54.0     10:29/M
    2080    Austin Demers                     Charlestown  RI      2195    20   F   264/357  20-29          1:44:54.0     10:29/M
    2081    Bruce Haines                      Bethlehem  PA         221    47   M   341/393  40-49          1:44:54.0     10:29/M
    2082    Andre Menard                      Kingston  RI         2858    24   M   196/222  20-29          1:44:55.0     10:30/M
    2083    Keeley Rice                       West Warwick  RI     1177    24   F   265/357  20-29          1:44:55.0     10:30/M
    2084    Chris Heberg                                           3215    99   M     6/7    99-99          1:44:56.0     10:30/M
    2085    Kevin Ollquist                    Prov  RI             2990    27   M   197/222  20-29          1:44:57.0     10:30/M
    2086    Alexis Thurman                    Providence  RI        388    36   F   270/381  30-39          1:44:57.0     10:30/M
    2087    Mary Spelioties                   Westford  MA          259    51   F    67/105  50-59          1:44:57.0     10:30/M
    2088    Myles Point                       Narragansett  RI     2425    32   M   280/322  30-39          1:44:58.0     10:30/M
    2089    Rebecca Yong                      Bartlett  TN          991    38   F   271/381  30-39          1:44:59.0     10:30/M
    2090    Andrea Light                      Dorchester  MA       1112    39   F   272/381  30-39          1:44:59.0     10:30/M
    2091    Yvette Shaw                       Wakefield  RI        2618    48   F   232/317  40-49          1:45:00.0     10:30/M
    2092    Lori Allan                        Portsmouth  RI        863    50   F    68/105  50-59          1:45:04.0     10:30/M
    2093    Maria Dafonte                     Mendon  MA           2789    41   F   233/317  40-49          1:45:05.0     10:31/M
    2094    Unknown Partic. 2698                                   2698         M     8/0     0- 0          1:45:05.0     10:31/M
    2095    Diane Bahrt                       Newville  PA         1588    58   F    69/105  50-59          1:45:06.0     10:31/M
    2096    Wayne Hall                        Dunnellon  FL         297    65   M    37/53   60-69          1:45:06.0     10:31/M
    2097    THOMAS Swift                      WESTERLY  RI          860    59   M   197/244  50-59          1:45:09.0     10:31/M
    2098    Nicholas Janigian                 Cranston  RI          638    18   M   107/116   1-19          1:45:12.0     10:31/M
    2099    Aimee Fournier                                         3372    22   F   266/357  20-29          1:45:13.0     10:31/M
    2100    Heather Julian                    Newport  RI          1042    36   F   273/381  30-39          1:45:13.0     10:31/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2101    Dawn Buckley                      W Kingstown  RI       175    40   F   234/317  40-49          1:45:14.0     10:31/M
    2102    Kristian Oenbrink                 Panama City  FL       296    35   F   274/381  30-39          1:45:15.0     10:32/M
    2103    Christine Artruc                  West Warwick  RI     1948    35   F   275/381  30-39          1:45:15.0     10:32/M
    2104    Katie Lombard                                          3162    31   F   276/381  30-39          1:45:18.0     10:32/M
    2105    Carol Ann DiLibero                Blackstone  MA        246    53   F    70/105  50-59          1:45:18.0     10:32/M
    2106    Jay Dilibero                      Blackstone  MA        247    56   M   198/244  50-59          1:45:18.0     10:32/M
    2107    Michelle Langley                                       3310    34   F   277/381  30-39          1:45:18.0     10:32/M
    2108    Clare Tammelleo                   Cranston  RI          295    52   F    71/105  50-59          1:45:20.0     10:32/M
    2109    Susan Slater                      Lake Oswego  OR      1060    47   F   235/317  40-49          1:45:26.0     10:33/M
    2110    Erin Platt                        Portsmouth  RI       3054    26   F   267/357  20-29          1:45:26.0     10:33/M
    2111    Heidi Monroe                      Bristol  RI           378    42   F   236/317  40-49          1:45:26.0     10:33/M
    2112    Matthew Cieslowski                Manchester  CT       1090    36   M   281/322  30-39          1:45:28.0     10:33/M
    2113    Richard McAuliffe                                      3131    43   M   342/393  40-49          1:45:29.0     10:33/M
    2114    Lauren Mojkowski                  Cranston  RI         1356    22   F   268/357  20-29          1:45:31.0     10:33/M
    2115    Alexis Speliotis                  Westford  MA          260    19   F    77/97    1-19          1:45:34.0     10:33/M
    2116    Steven Ferioli                    Lincoln  RI          1448    51   M   199/244  50-59          1:45:37.0     10:34/M
    2117    Nicole Zervos                     Worcester  MA         301    25   F   269/357  20-29          1:45:37.0     10:34/M
    2118    Nicholas Sterling                 Shawmut  ME          2766    22   M   198/222  20-29          1:45:38.0     10:34/M
    2119    Genna Abbate                      Greenville  RI       1190    34   F   278/381  30-39          1:45:38.0     10:34/M
    2120    Justin Pominville                 Uxbridge  MA          475    33   M   282/322  30-39          1:45:39.0     10:34/M
    2121    Jim Cotter                        Wakefield  RI        2314    62   M    38/53   60-69          1:45:40.0     10:34/M
    2122    Whitney Catanio                   Providence  RI        398    29   F   270/357  20-29          1:45:40.0     10:34/M
    2123    Amy Romero                        Providence  RI        414    33   F   279/381  30-39          1:45:41.0     10:34/M
    2124    Lorena Corrente                   Johnston  RI         1737    26   F   271/357  20-29          1:45:41.0     10:34/M
    2125    Joel Tudisco                      New London  CT         88    33   M   283/322  30-39          1:45:42.0     10:34/M
    2126    Jack Millea                       Narr  RI             2911    43   M   343/393  40-49          1:45:42.0     10:34/M
    2127    Jay Sutton                        Saunderstown  RI     2655    46   M   344/393  40-49          1:45:43.0     10:34/M
    2128    Shannon Sweeney                   Plainfield  CT       2463    13   F    78/97    1-19          1:45:44.0     10:34/M
    2129    Michael Deutsch                   Brookfield  CT        177    45   M   345/393  40-49          1:45:44.0     10:34/M
    2130    Julian Angelone                   N. Prov  RI          2404    65   M    39/53   60-69          1:45:46.0     10:35/M
    2131    Jenn Converse                     Cumberland  RI       1748    32   F   280/381  30-39          1:45:47.0     10:35/M
    2132    David Bowen                       Cumberland  RI        427    50   M   200/244  50-59          1:45:48.0     10:35/M
    2133    James Griffin                     Wakefield  RI        3055    55   M   201/244  50-59          1:45:50.0     10:35/M
    2134    Beth Lazor-Smith                  Westerly  RI          788    45   F   237/317  40-49          1:45:51.0     10:35/M
    2135    Donald Cluskies                   Portsmouth  RI       1628    69   M    40/53   60-69          1:45:51.0     10:35/M
    2136    Kevin Phillips                    Coventry  RI         1539    45   M   346/393  40-49          1:45:55.0     10:36/M
    2137    Carol Cooke                       Charlestown  RI      1207    49   F   238/317  40-49          1:46:02.0     10:36/M
    2138    Pam Walcott                       Somerville  MA        463    44   F   239/317  40-49          1:46:03.0     10:36/M
    2139    Nancy OConnor                     Narragansett  RI      763    49   F   240/317  40-49          1:46:03.0     10:36/M
    2140    Kimberly Floyd                    Phalen Drive  NY       34    34   F   281/381  30-39          1:46:06.0     10:37/M
    2141    Stacey Leasca                     Wakefield  RI        2294    27   F   272/357  20-29          1:46:07.0     10:37/M
    2142    Alexandra Mainiero                Providence  RI       1124    28   F   273/357  20-29          1:46:07.0     10:37/M
    2143    Erin Saks                         Providence  RI       1136    28   F   274/357  20-29          1:46:08.0     10:37/M
    2144    Maria Deaton                      Rumford  RI          2140    42   F   241/317  40-49          1:46:13.0     10:37/M
    2145    Bethany Igoe                      West Greenwich  RI   1020    40   F   242/317  40-49          1:46:13.0     10:37/M
    2146    Kristen Denommee                  W. Warwick  RI       2494    29   F   275/357  20-29          1:46:14.0     10:37/M
    2147    Lori Squires                      West Warwick  RI      396    35   F   282/381  30-39          1:46:14.0     10:37/M
    2148    Amanda Jenkins                    Westbrook  CT        1113    24   F   276/357  20-29          1:46:15.0     10:38/M
    2149    Michael Steller                   Providence  RI        792    53   M   202/244  50-59          1:46:15.0     10:38/M
    2150    Dawn Sullivan                     Natick  MA            966    37   F   283/381  30-39          1:46:19.0     10:38/M
    2151    Gian Paris                        Coventry  RI         2958    36   M   284/322  30-39          1:46:19.0     10:38/M
    2152    Naria Saia                        Wrentam  MA          2620    19   F    79/97    1-19          1:46:20.0     10:38/M
    2153    Amanda Battista                   Cranston  RI         2221    18   F    80/97    1-19          1:46:20.0     10:38/M
    2154    Lauren Galiardi                   Plainville  MA        994    25   F   277/357  20-29          1:46:21.0     10:38/M
    2155    Alysa Smith                       Saunderstown  RI     1104    38   F   284/381  30-39          1:46:21.0     10:38/M
    2156    Bethany Labranche                 Cranston  RI         1321    36   F   285/381  30-39          1:46:23.0     10:38/M
    2157    Michael McCarthy                  Hope Valley  RI      1912    67   M    41/53   60-69          1:46:23.0     10:38/M
    2158    Suzanne Decataldo                 Matunuck  RI         2915    42   F   243/317  40-49          1:46:25.0     10:39/M
    2159    Kristina Lagasse                  Narragansett  RI      281    28   F   278/357  20-29          1:46:29.0     10:39/M
    2160    Jerry Sahagian                    Narragansett  RI      245    50   M   203/244  50-59          1:46:30.0     10:39/M
    2161    Joyce Hughes                      Barrington  RI       2532    55   F    72/105  50-59          1:46:31.0     10:39/M
    2162    Lisabeth Tremblay                 Fall River  MA        313    23   F   279/357  20-29          1:46:33.0     10:39/M
    2163    Alice Cirillo                     Barrington  RI       2040    57   F    73/105  50-59          1:46:34.0     10:39/M
    2164    Anne Haraldsen                    Barrington  RI       2590    54   F    74/105  50-59          1:46:35.0     10:40/M
    2165    Meredith Taylor                   Fall River  MA        956    23   F   280/357  20-29          1:46:35.0     10:40/M
    2166    Elizabeth Smith                   Newport  RI           924    38   F   286/381  30-39          1:46:35.0     10:40/M
    2167    Jay Green                         North Scituate  RI   1246    36   M   285/322  30-39          1:46:36.0     10:40/M
    2168    John McCavanagh                                        3078    39   M   286/322  30-39          1:46:37.0     10:40/M
    2169    Eric Grace                        Saunderstown  RI     3233    39   M   287/322  30-39          1:46:38.0     10:40/M
    2170    Mary Marcial                      Narr  RI             2267    51   F    75/105  50-59          1:46:39.0     10:40/M
    2171    Christopher Smith                                      3238    33   M   288/322  30-39          1:46:39.0     10:40/M
    2172    Peter Blessing                    East Greenwich  RI   2079    48   M   347/393  40-49          1:46:42.0     10:40/M
    2173    Gina Delbonis                     North Providenc  RI  2010    32   F   287/381  30-39          1:46:44.0     10:40/M
    2174    Joy Fox                           Warwick  RI          1313    34   F   288/381  30-39          1:46:45.0     10:41/M
    2175    Jillian Smiley                    Brighton  MA          914    24   F   281/357  20-29          1:46:49.0     10:41/M
    2176    Shelby Olivier                    Exeter  RI           2081    18   F    81/97    1-19          1:46:49.0     10:41/M
    2177    Bethany Palagi                    Narragansett  RI      935    32   F   289/381  30-39          1:46:50.0     10:41/M
    2178    Ramiro Cepeda                     San Diego  CA        1003    27   M   199/222  20-29          1:46:52.0     10:41/M
    2179    Beth DeLuca                       San Diego  CA         402    31   F   290/381  30-39          1:46:52.0     10:41/M
    2180    Brian Anderson                    Covertry  RI         2320    44   M   348/393  40-49          1:46:57.0     10:42/M
    2181    David Budlong                     Granby  CT           1109    55   M   204/244  50-59          1:47:00.0     10:42/M
    2182    Christopher Lucca                 North Providenc  RI  2009    31   M   289/322  30-39          1:47:04.0     10:42/M
    2183    Celi Munson                       Glastonbury  CT      2758    43   F   244/317  40-49          1:47:05.0     10:43/M
    2184    Jennie Souvannavong               Middletown  RI       1166    33   F   291/381  30-39          1:47:05.0     10:43/M
    2185    John Schreiber                    Mansfield  MA        1922    42   M   349/393  40-49          1:47:08.0     10:43/M
    2186    William Menihan                   North Kingstown  RI   929    25   M   200/222  20-29          1:47:09.0     10:43/M
    2187    Stephen Capasso                   N. Scituate  RI      2051    42   M   350/393  40-49          1:47:10.0     10:43/M
    2188    Pamela Papa                       N Scituate  RI        948    44   F   245/317  40-49          1:47:10.0     10:43/M
    2189    Kevin Daley                                            3069    45   M   351/393  40-49          1:47:14.0     10:43/M
    2190    Steven Surrette                   Somerville  MA       2770    32   M   290/322  30-39          1:47:14.0     10:43/M
    2191    Nancy Riccitelli                  Narar  RI            2621    60   F     3/6    60-69          1:47:16.0     10:44/M
    2192    Michael Parent                    Morristown  NJ       2627    62   M    42/53   60-69          1:47:16.0     10:44/M
    2193    Brenda Nunes                      South Easton  MA     1206    33   F   292/381  30-39          1:47:18.0     10:44/M
    2194    Jen Demardener                    Wakefield  RI        2353    36   F   293/381  30-39          1:47:20.0     10:44/M
    2195    Kim Pearce                        Tiverton  RI         1782    38   F   294/381  30-39          1:47:21.0     10:44/M
    2196    Susan Nugent                      New Hyde Park  NY    2045    21   F   282/357  20-29          1:47:25.0     10:45/M
    2197    Deborah Booth                     N Kingstown  RI       111    57   F    76/105  50-59          1:47:25.0     10:45/M
    2198    Jessica Babineau                                       3077    39   F   295/381  30-39          1:47:27.0     10:45/M
    2199    April Amaral                                           3076    48   F   246/317  40-49          1:47:27.0     10:45/M
    2200    Brooke Cherko                     Narr  RI             2399    31   F   296/381  30-39          1:47:28.0     10:45/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2201    Erin Williams                     Middleboro  MA       1761    25   F   283/357  20-29          1:47:28.0     10:45/M
    2202    Jennifer Miller                   Ludlow  MA            932    44   F   247/317  40-49          1:47:28.0     10:45/M
    2203    Marc Pariseault                   Warwick  RI          1947    50   M   205/244  50-59          1:47:30.0     10:45/M
    2204    Joseph Sawyer                     Narragansett  RI     2831    45   M   352/393  40-49          1:47:32.0     10:45/M
    2205    Erin Blais                        Harrisville  RI      1971    37   F   297/381  30-39          1:47:34.0     10:45/M
    2206    Maria Bouslough                   North Kingstown  RI  1856    43   F   248/317  40-49          1:47:34.0     10:45/M
    2207    Renee Gass                                             3249    39   F   298/381  30-39          1:47:35.0     10:46/M
    2208    Evelyn Verbinnen                  Westerly  RI         2719    14   F    82/97    1-19          1:47:38.0     10:46/M
    2209    Rick Gill                         Charlestown  RI      1403    58   M   206/244  50-59          1:47:39.0     10:46/M
    2210    Timothy Mariano                   Danielson  CT        1413    44   M   353/393  40-49          1:47:39.0     10:46/M
    2211    Joel Boucher                      Hampden  MA           169    58   M   207/244  50-59          1:47:41.0     10:46/M
    2212    Thomas Dwyer                      Hampden  MA          1687    54   M   208/244  50-59          1:47:41.0     10:46/M
    2213    Sara Ryan                         Narr  RI             2370    99   F     3/5    99-99          1:47:43.0     10:46/M
    2214    Michael Parker                    East Greenwich  RI   1180    63   M    43/53   60-69          1:47:43.0     10:46/M
    2215    Sandra Kosut                                           3266    35   F   299/381  30-39          1:47:48.0     10:47/M
    2216    Lisa Degrass                                           3324    33   F   300/381  30-39          1:47:48.0     10:47/M
    2217    Benjamin Adamo                    Coventry  RI          468    18   M   108/116   1-19          1:47:51.0     10:47/M
    2218    Megan Houlker                     Franklin  MA         1753    38   F   301/381  30-39          1:47:51.0     10:47/M
    2219    Katherine Solomon                 Lincoln  RI          2905    20   F   284/357  20-29          1:47:51.0     10:47/M
    2220    Sheri Warsofsky                   North Attleboro  MA  1172    35   F   302/381  30-39          1:47:56.0     10:48/M
    2221    Gina Johnson                      Attleboro  MA         186    40   F   249/317  40-49          1:47:56.0     10:48/M
    2222    Emily Hampton                     West Kingston  RI    1186    23   F   285/357  20-29          1:47:57.0     10:48/M
    2223    Lina Fusaro                       Westerly  RI         1127    38   F   303/381  30-39          1:47:59.0     10:48/M
    2224    Zachart Pereira                   Rumford  RI          1494    27   M   201/222  20-29          1:48:00.0     10:48/M
    2225    Julie Horwitz                     North Kingstown  RI   969    43   F   250/317  40-49          1:48:01.0     10:48/M
    2226    Nikki Coppa                       Cranston  RI         1678    39   F   304/381  30-39          1:48:04.0     10:48/M
    2227    Sean Griffin                      Westerly  RI         1133    53   M   209/244  50-59          1:48:08.0     10:49/M
    2228    Meredith Deffley                  Jamestown  RI         981    21   F   286/357  20-29          1:48:12.0     10:49/M
    2229    David Montoya                     Jamestown  RI         341    28   M   202/222  20-29          1:48:14.0     10:49/M
    2230    Jennifer Chapin                   North Kingstown  RI  1905    46   F   251/317  40-49          1:48:14.0     10:49/M
    2231    Heather Cianciolo                 East Greenwich  RI    901    43   F   252/317  40-49          1:48:17.0     10:50/M
    2232    Mike Keegan                       Charlestown  RI       465    44   M   354/393  40-49          1:48:19.0     10:50/M
    2233    Tracey Mitchell                   Warwick  RI          1098    52   F    77/105  50-59          1:48:19.0     10:50/M
    2234    Whitney Cherko                    Charlestown  RI       595    24   F   287/357  20-29          1:48:20.0     10:50/M
    2235    Carl Wooten                       Narragansett  RI     2216    48   M   355/393  40-49          1:48:21.0     10:50/M
    2236    Martha Quigley                    Melrose  MA           108    53   F    78/105  50-59          1:48:22.0     10:50/M
    2237    Callan Space                      Arlington  VA         968    24   F   288/357  20-29          1:48:22.0     10:50/M
    2238    Burnie Lincoln                    Blackstone  MA       2962    63   M    44/53   60-69          1:48:24.0     10:50/M
    2239    Will Prior                        Narragansett  RI     2355    15   M   109/116   1-19          1:48:24.0     10:50/M
    2240    Jennifer Davis                    Wakefield  RI        1526    42   F   253/317  40-49          1:48:25.0     10:51/M
    2241    Bonnie Macqueen                   E Greenwich  RI      2697    37   F   305/381  30-39          1:48:27.0     10:51/M
    2242    Griffin Carchidi                                       3299    12   M   110/116   1-19          1:48:29.0     10:51/M
    2243    Julie Conte                       Wakefield  RI        1444    45   F   254/317  40-49          1:48:30.0     10:51/M
    2244    Holly Gedney                      Moosup  CT           1066    35   F   306/381  30-39          1:48:30.0     10:51/M
    2245    Melissa Lawlor                    Redding  CT          1009    42   F   255/317  40-49          1:48:35.0     10:52/M
    2246    C Pasternak                       Somerset  MA         2234    44   M   356/393  40-49          1:48:35.0     10:52/M
    2247    Abby Fay                          East Falmouth  MA     340    26   F   289/357  20-29          1:48:36.0     10:52/M
    2248    Amy Conte                         Wakefield  RI        1446    14   F    83/97    1-19          1:48:36.0     10:52/M
    2249    Jeff Weaver                       Warwick  RI          2131    36   M   291/322  30-39          1:48:42.0     10:52/M
    2250    Celeste Corcoran                  Wakefield  RI        1126    56   F    79/105  50-59          1:48:43.0     10:52/M
    2251    James Creamer                     Narragansett  RI     2377    21   M   203/222  20-29          1:48:44.0     10:52/M
    2252    Joanne Piper                      Lynnfield  MA        2992    52   F    80/105  50-59          1:48:45.0     10:53/M
    2253    Stephen Sharkey                   Riverside  RI        2489    62   M    45/53   60-69          1:48:45.0     10:53/M
    2254    Rich Braun                        Middletown  RI       2005    42   M   357/393  40-49          1:48:46.0     10:53/M
    2255    Elizabeth Small                   Barrington  RI       1663    47   F   256/317  40-49          1:48:47.0     10:53/M
    2256    Brenda Jablonski                  Ny  NY               1575    40   F   257/317  40-49          1:48:49.0     10:53/M
    2257    Audrey Zakriski Wright            Narr  RI             2677    45   F   258/317  40-49          1:48:49.0     10:53/M
    2258    Caroline Webb                     Narragansett  RI     1767    23   F   290/357  20-29          1:48:52.0     10:53/M
    2259    Melissa Smith                     Woonsocket  RI       1937    31   F   308/381  30-39          1:48:56.0     10:54/M
    2260    Jennifer Kuzmickas                North Attleboro  MA  1936    31   F   307/381  30-39          1:48:56.0     10:54/M
    2261    Lisa Smith                        Cranston  RI         1093    44   F   259/317  40-49          1:48:57.0     10:54/M
    2262    Michael Marcy                     Shrewsbury  MA        517    58   M   210/244  50-59          1:48:57.0     10:54/M
    2263    Maria Mansolillo                  Cranston  RI         1094    49   F   260/317  40-49          1:48:58.0     10:54/M
    2264    Jay David                         N Kingstown  RI      1468    53   M   211/244  50-59          1:48:58.0     10:54/M
    2265    Brian Hannigan                    Newport  RI           687    29   M   204/222  20-29          1:48:59.0     10:54/M
    2266    Sarah DuFour                      New York  NY         2169    26   F   291/357  20-29          1:49:00.0     10:54/M
    2267    Danielle Braun                    Middletwon  RI       1088    38   F   309/381  30-39          1:49:01.0     10:54/M
    2268    John Brindamour                   Narragansett  RI     1921    32   M   292/322  30-39          1:49:01.0     10:54/M
    2269    Mike Donnelly                                          3366    49   M   358/393  40-49          1:49:02.0     10:54/M
    2270    Maggie Tisch                      Wakfield  RI         1209    23   F   292/357  20-29          1:49:04.0     10:54/M
    2271    Dave Ruskey                       Norton  MA           1205    41   M   359/393  40-49          1:49:06.0     10:55/M
    2272    Daniel Brown                      Seekonk  MA          2342    43   M   360/393  40-49          1:49:06.0     10:55/M
    2273    Derek Degrass                     Hingham  MA          3325    33   M   293/322  30-39          1:49:07.0     10:55/M
    2274    Leslie Meehan                     Fall River  MA       1072    36   F   310/381  30-39          1:49:07.0     10:55/M
    2275    Missi Monahan                     Newport  RI          3380    40   F   261/317  40-49          1:49:08.0     10:55/M
    2276    Renee Walker                      Providence  RI       1635    43   F   262/317  40-49          1:49:08.0     10:55/M
    2277    Allison Gill                      Newport  RI          2674    30   F   311/381  30-39          1:49:13.0     10:55/M
    2278    Matt Andrade                      North Kingstown  RI  1123    44   M   361/393  40-49          1:49:15.0     10:56/M
    2279    Rachel Millen                     Wakefield  RI        1697    25   F   293/357  20-29          1:49:15.0     10:56/M
    2280    Stacy Tobman                                           3257    28   F   294/357  20-29          1:49:18.0     10:56/M
    2281    Olivia Hirst                      Wakefield  RI        2899    15   F    84/97    1-19          1:49:20.0     10:56/M
    2282    Gary Famiglietti                  Wakefield  RI        3053    54   M   212/244  50-59          1:49:24.0     10:56/M
    2283    Michelle Burnett                  Warwick  RI          2031    33   F   312/381  30-39          1:49:25.0     10:57/M
    2284    Shelley Brueggemann               Brooklyn  CT         1781    36   F   313/381  30-39          1:49:30.0     10:57/M
    2285    Amy Sissala                       Groton  CT           1067    26   F   295/357  20-29          1:49:33.0     10:57/M
    2286    Roger Messier                                          3247    50   M   213/244  50-59          1:49:34.0     10:57/M
    2287    Emily Rastiello                   Andover  MA          2979    23   F   296/357  20-29          1:49:35.0     10:58/M
    2288    CHUCK SIMEO Simeone               CRANSTON  RI          600    58   M   214/244  50-59          1:49:35.0     10:58/M
    2289    Karen Moulton                     West Greenwich  RI   1740    31   F   314/381  30-39          1:49:43.0     10:58/M
    2290    Mark Bishop                       Ashaway  RI          1703    28   M   205/222  20-29          1:49:43.0     10:58/M
    2291    Julie Rossi                       Warwick  RI          2910    37   F   315/381  30-39          1:49:43.0     10:58/M
    2292    Erica Kirwan                      N Kingston  MA       2941    26   F   297/357  20-29          1:49:46.0     10:59/M
    2293    Caitlin Feeney                    Prov  RI             2943    26   F   298/357  20-29          1:49:46.0     10:59/M
    2294    Linda Tisch                       Wakefield  RI        1208    54   F    81/105  50-59          1:49:48.0     10:59/M
    2295    Colleen Feeney                    E Boston  MA         2942    25   F   299/357  20-29          1:49:48.0     10:59/M
    2296    Sheila Verdi                      N Kingstown  RI       146    65   F     4/6    60-69          1:49:51.0     10:59/M
    2297    Kristen DiSciullo                 Johnston  RI         2137    28   F   300/357  20-29          1:49:57.0     11:00/M
    2298    Maureen Crotty                    Cumberland  RI       1763    46   F   263/317  40-49          1:49:58.0     11:00/M
    2299    Ruby Alvardo                      Tiverton  RI         2411    37   F   316/381  30-39          1:50:08.0     11:01/M
    2300    Ellen Reynolds                    W Kingston  RI       1394    44   F   264/317  40-49          1:50:09.0     11:01/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2301    Cindy Underhill                   Wakefield  RI        2932    50   F    82/105  50-59          1:50:09.0     11:01/M
    2302    Kathleen Gabriel                  Pawcatuck  CT        2163    51   F    83/105  50-59          1:50:09.0     11:01/M
    2303    Debra Doncaster                   Newport  RI          2410    42   F   265/317  40-49          1:50:13.0     11:01/M
    2304    Kirsten O'Neill                   S Kingston  RI       2271    39   F   317/381  30-39          1:50:13.0     11:01/M
    2305    Lisa Zilly                        San Antonio  TX      1063    50   F    84/105  50-59          1:50:15.0     11:02/M
    2306    David Furlong                                          3220    60   M    46/53   60-69          1:50:15.0     11:02/M
    2307    Paul DiPadua                      Exeter  RI            776    14   M   111/116   1-19          1:50:17.0     11:02/M
    2308    Jenna Regan                       Jamestown  RI        1657    28   F   301/357  20-29          1:50:22.0     11:02/M
    2309    Penny Carrier                     Portsmouth  RI       2528    61   F     5/6    60-69          1:50:25.0     11:03/M
    2310    Jennifer Reynolds                                      3277    37   F   318/381  30-39          1:50:29.0     11:03/M
    2311    Sandra Casey                      Carmel  NY           1038    47   F   266/317  40-49          1:50:29.0     11:03/M
    2312    Tara Sestok                       West Greenwich  RI    360    31   F   319/381  30-39          1:50:31.0     11:03/M
    2313    Courtney Davis                    Hoboken  NJ          1982    23   F   302/357  20-29          1:50:32.0     11:03/M
    2314    Kailah Murphy                     Brewster  MA         2246    19   F    85/97    1-19          1:50:33.0     11:03/M
    2315    Sarah Roy                         Charlestown  RI      1980    22   F   303/357  20-29          1:50:33.0     11:03/M
    2316    Whitney Descosiers                                     3340    33   F   320/381  30-39          1:50:33.0     11:03/M
    2317    Nancy Jones                       Wakefield  RI        2875    51   F    85/105  50-59          1:50:35.0     11:04/M
    2318    Courtney Peck                     Jamestown  RI         392    44   F   267/317  40-49          1:50:44.0     11:04/M
    2319    Dana Brodin                       Jamestown  RI         393    43   F   268/317  40-49          1:50:44.0     11:04/M
    2320    Sarah Long                        Swansea  MA          1193    27   F   304/357  20-29          1:50:45.0     11:05/M
    2321    Margie Cusumano                   Narragansett  RI     2682    52   F    86/105  50-59          1:50:50.0     11:05/M
    2322    Pamela Britt                      Lincoln  RI          2350    45   F   269/317  40-49          1:50:50.0     11:05/M
    2323    JT Gibbons                        Wakefield  RI        1724    12   M   112/116   1-19          1:50:51.0     11:05/M
    2324    Toby Gibbons                      Wakefield  RI        1723    42   M   362/393  40-49          1:50:52.0     11:05/M
    2325    Alison Champagne                  S Kingstown  RI      1419    40   F   270/317  40-49          1:50:53.0     11:05/M
    2326    Emily Bresnahan-McRae             Providence  RI       1854    28   F   305/357  20-29          1:50:57.0     11:06/M
    2327    Megan Motherway                   Newport  RI          3079    49   F   271/317  40-49          1:50:59.0     11:06/M
    2328    Lynne Mello                       Seekonk  MA           494    42   F   272/317  40-49          1:51:00.0     11:06/M
    2329    Anne Crowell                      Sudbury  MA          1233    47   F   273/317  40-49          1:51:04.0     11:06/M
    2330    Elizabeth Sullivan                Narragansett  RI      225    49   F   274/317  40-49          1:51:07.0     11:07/M
    2331    Linda Parente                     N Kingstown  RI      2844    49   F   275/317  40-49          1:51:07.0     11:07/M
    2332    Rebekah Ingram                    Newton  MA            386    30   F   321/381  30-39          1:51:09.0     11:07/M
    2333    John Parente                      N Kingstown  RI      2843    49   M   363/393  40-49          1:51:10.0     11:07/M
    2334    Adam Northup                      W. Kingston  RI      2392    23   M   206/222  20-29          1:51:11.0     11:07/M
    2335    Michael Worrall                   Warwick  RI          2933    57   M   215/244  50-59          1:51:16.0     11:08/M
    2336    Brett Black                       Narr  RI             2918    41   M   364/393  40-49          1:51:18.0     11:08/M
    2337    Elizabeth Wong                    Darien  CT           1813    13   F    86/97    1-19          1:51:23.0     11:08/M
    2338    Madison Gilbert                   Narragansett  RI     2013    14   F    87/97    1-19          1:51:23.0     11:08/M
    2339    Joy Drzewiecki                                         3179    99   F     4/5    99-99          1:51:23.0     11:08/M
    2340    William Sousa                     Saunderstown  RI     1461    58   M   216/244  50-59          1:51:25.0     11:09/M
    2341    Zachary Flynn                     N Kingston  RI       2336    28   M   207/222  20-29          1:51:31.0     11:09/M
    2342    Cynthia Catri                     Norwell  MA          1895    57   F    87/105  50-59          1:51:32.0     11:09/M
    2343    Chris Salomone                    Narragansett  RI     2803    19   M   113/116   1-19          1:51:34.0     11:09/M
    2344    Jeff Crago                        Havertown  PA        1792    54   M   217/244  50-59          1:51:34.0     11:09/M
    2345    Dawn Kitts                        Kingston  RI         2668    48   F   276/317  40-49          1:51:36.0     11:10/M
    2346    Abigail Gendreau                  Narragansett  RI     2571    16   F    88/97    1-19          1:51:40.0     11:10/M
    2347    Ktherine Azzinarop                Milford  CT          3139    25   F   306/357  20-29          1:51:41.0     11:10/M
    2348    Meghan Johnston                   Providence  TI       2364    23   F   307/357  20-29          1:51:42.0     11:10/M
    2349    Kathryn Flynn                     Brooklyn  NY         1175    30   F   322/381  30-39          1:51:43.0     11:10/M
    2350    Paula Paula                       Narr  RI             2703    49   F   277/317  40-49          1:51:44.0     11:10/M
    2351    Lisa Brandon                      Narr  RI             2704    49   F   278/317  40-49          1:51:45.0     11:11/M
    2352    Michaela Maynard                  Pawtucket  RI        2471    27   F   308/357  20-29          1:51:53.0     11:11/M
    2353    Sherri Tracey                                          3278    41   F   279/317  40-49          1:52:01.0     11:12/M
    2354    Jane McAuliffe                                         3132    38   F   323/381  30-39          1:52:01.0     11:12/M
    2355    Pamela Allen                      Jamestown  RI        2497    57   F    88/105  50-59          1:52:04.0     11:12/M
    2356    Molly Flynn                       Narragansett  RI     2308    26   F   309/357  20-29          1:52:05.0     11:13/M
    2357    Laura Delaplain                   Norwell  MA          1894    56   F    89/105  50-59          1:52:07.0     11:13/M
    2358    Paul Ruscito                      N Scituate  RI       1541    52   M   218/244  50-59          1:52:08.0     11:13/M
    2359    Russell Powell                    Wilbraham  MA         900    43   M   365/393  40-49          1:52:09.0     11:13/M
    2360    Amelia DeCesare                   Providence  RI       1219    28   F   310/357  20-29          1:52:12.0     11:13/M
    2361    Robert Stud                       Lincoln  RI          2519    56   M   219/244  50-59          1:52:12.0     11:13/M
    2362    Paul Murray                       Windsor  CT          3136    54   M   220/244  50-59          1:52:15.0     11:14/M
    2363    Debra Howard                      Greenville  RI        622    44   F   280/317  40-49          1:52:15.0     11:14/M
    2364    Marie Falsey                      Narragansett  RI     1930    53   F    90/105  50-59          1:52:17.0     11:14/M
    2365    Alicia Brennan                                         3358    23   F   311/357  20-29          1:52:17.0     11:14/M
    2366    Katie Kloss                       Warwick  RI          1237    31   F   325/381  30-39          1:52:23.0     11:14/M
    2367    Nicole Foster                     Cumberland  RI        304    31   F   324/381  30-39          1:52:23.0     11:14/M
    2368    Jessica Burke                     Cumberland  RI       1238    30   F   326/381  30-39          1:52:23.0     11:14/M
    2369    Hegan Grenier                     Wakefield  RI        1421    33   F   327/381  30-39          1:52:23.0     11:14/M
    2370    Alex Deciccio                                          3397    24   M   208/222  20-29          1:52:24.0     11:14/M
    2371    Thomas Potter                     Austin  TX            974    36   M   294/322  30-39          1:52:25.0     11:15/M
    2372    Lydia McDaniel                    Shrewsbury  MA        504    21   F   312/357  20-29          1:52:27.0     11:15/M
    2373    Jeffrey Gawronski                 Auburn  MA           2946    43   M   366/393  40-49          1:52:30.0     11:15/M
    2374    David Dillon                      Providence  RI        197    57   M   221/244  50-59          1:52:31.0     11:15/M
    2375    Sherri Tedeschi                   Coventry  RI         1046    52   F    91/105  50-59          1:52:33.0     11:15/M
    2376    Rachael Moore                     Philadelphia  PA      822    29   F   313/357  20-29          1:52:33.0     11:15/M
    2377    Stan Kurzynski                    Rumford  RI          1621    59   M   222/244  50-59          1:52:35.0     11:16/M
    2378    Jack Keefe                        Buzzards Bay  MA      170    73   M     6/8    70-98          1:52:36.0     11:16/M
    2379    Victoria Sheehan                  Rockville Centr  NY  1163    52   F    92/105  50-59          1:52:45.0     11:17/M
    2380    Jennipher Ohearn                                       3052    39   F   328/381  30-39          1:52:46.0     11:17/M
    2381    Anita Tudisco                     Groton  CT             94    58   F    93/105  50-59          1:52:50.0     11:17/M
    2382    Rosa Ciunci                       East Greenwich  RI    449    39   F   329/381  30-39          1:52:58.0     11:18/M
    2383    Esther Denette                    Narragansett  RI     2493    32   F   330/381  30-39          1:52:58.0     11:18/M
    2384    George Dawe                       West Kingston  RI    1005    44   M   367/393  40-49          1:52:59.0     11:18/M
    2385    Michael Blackburn                 Cranston  RI         1022    61   M    47/53   60-69          1:53:03.0     11:18/M
    2386    Olivia Humulock                   Naarr  RI            2665    12   F    89/97    1-19          1:53:06.0     11:19/M
    2387    Tara Howard                       Swansea  MA          2130    44   F   281/317  40-49          1:53:11.0     11:19/M
    2388    Nick Difilippo                    Narr  RI             2842    24   M   209/222  20-29          1:53:11.0     11:19/M
    2389    Randy Shedd                       Fairport  NY         1938    60   M    48/53   60-69          1:53:12.0     11:19/M
    2390    Aja Dawson                        Cumberland  RI        455    33   F   331/381  30-39          1:53:12.0     11:19/M
    2391    Mary Wiggins                      North Providenc  RI   322    31   F   332/381  30-39          1:53:13.0     11:19/M
    2392    Amy Souza                         Warwick  RI          2202    31   F   333/381  30-39          1:53:14.0     11:19/M
    2393    Tom Green                         Wakefield  RI        1389    61   M    49/53   60-69          1:53:16.0     11:20/M
    2394    Chris Humulock                    Narr  RI             2661    47   M   368/393  40-49          1:53:23.0     11:20/M
    2395    Angelica Murdukhayeva             Shannock  RI          965    23   F   314/357  20-29          1:53:23.0     11:20/M
    2396    Tanya Sullivan                    Medfield  MA         2569    38   F   334/381  30-39          1:53:24.0     11:20/M
    2397    Drew Dereskienski                 Plainville  CT       2260    26   M   210/222  20-29          1:53:25.0     11:21/M
    2398    Christopher Hunter                Wakefield  RI        2144    45   M   369/393  40-49          1:53:26.0     11:21/M
    2399    Robert Samuels                    Berkely  CA          2161    39   M   295/322  30-39          1:53:28.0     11:21/M
    2400    Michael Rowan                     Poughkeepsie  NY     2934    34   M   296/322  30-39          1:53:28.0     11:21/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2401    Joan Guilfoyle                    Wakefield  RI        2414    52   F    94/105  50-59          1:53:30.0     11:21/M
    2402    Shelly Hoffinger                  Cranston  RI         2422    43   F   282/317  40-49          1:53:31.0     11:21/M
    2403    Gina Haberlin                     Wakefield  RI        2815    41   F   283/317  40-49          1:53:32.0     11:21/M
    2404    Karen Blackstone                                       3367    49   F   284/317  40-49          1:53:43.0     11:22/M
    2405    Paul Russell                      North Smithfield  R  3379    51   M   223/244  50-59          1:53:45.0     11:23/M
    2406    Andy Mitchell                                          3370    30   M   297/322  30-39          1:53:47.0     11:23/M
    2407    Nancy Oldham                      Rumford  RI          1853    53   F    95/105  50-59          1:53:48.0     11:23/M
    2408    Brandi Berg                       Riverside  RI        1161    30   F   335/381  30-39          1:53:51.0     11:23/M
    2409    Aaron Guckian                     Warwick  RI          2559    36   M   298/322  30-39          1:53:52.0     11:23/M
    2410    Mark Ryan Jr.                     Newton  MA            385    31   M   299/322  30-39          1:53:53.0     11:23/M
    2411    Aaron Pearson                     Rochdale  MA          230    32   M   300/322  30-39          1:53:54.0     11:23/M
    2412    Richard Catallazzi Jr             Narr  RI             2894    31   M   301/322  30-39          1:53:54.0     11:23/M
    2413    Erin Ruggieri                     Rumford  RI           445    47   F   285/317  40-49          1:53:55.0     11:24/M
    2414    Paul Ruggieri                     Rumford  RI           565    52   M   224/244  50-59          1:53:55.0     11:24/M
    2415    Katherine Lidestri                W Warwick  RI        2892    32   F   336/381  30-39          1:53:55.0     11:24/M
    2416    Michael Mirst                     Wakefield  RI        2623    50   M   225/244  50-59          1:53:57.0     11:24/M
    2417    Jennifer Bilak                    Boston  MA           1099    39   F   337/381  30-39          1:53:57.0     11:24/M
    2418    Seann Jackson                     West Warwick  RI      799    45   M   370/393  40-49          1:53:58.0     11:24/M
    2419    Linda Bachand-Doucet              Warwick  RI           800    44   F   286/317  40-49          1:53:59.0     11:24/M
    2420    Tracy Cushman                                          2515    35   F   338/381  30-39          1:54:04.0     11:24/M
    2421    Cliff Cushman                                          2514    40   M   371/393  40-49          1:54:04.0     11:24/M
    2422    Alyssa Whorf                      Warwick  RI          1130    34   F   339/381  30-39          1:54:04.0     11:24/M
    2423    Lauren Sheehan                                         3002    25   F   315/357  20-29          1:54:11.0     11:25/M
    2424    Chrisanne Wyrzykowski             Prov  RI             2529    36   F   340/381  30-39          1:54:16.0     11:26/M
    2425    Gashy Dowlatshahi                                      3157    55   M   226/244  50-59          1:54:20.0     11:26/M
    2426    Lindsay Brown                     Cranston  RI         1212    35   F   341/381  30-39          1:54:20.0     11:26/M
    2427    Lisa Peterson                     Bristol  RI          1139    36   F   342/381  30-39          1:54:25.0     11:27/M
    2428    Janic Berube                      Milldale  CT         2268    60   F     6/6    60-69          1:54:29.0     11:27/M
    2429    Jennifer Comstock                 Johnston  RI         1171    27   F   316/357  20-29          1:54:32.0     11:27/M
    2430    Erica Fahrenholz                  N Kingstown  RI      2397    32   F   343/381  30-39          1:54:32.0     11:27/M
    2431    Joseph Nadeau                     Woonsocket  RI       1679    54   M   227/244  50-59          1:54:33.0     11:27/M
    2432    Brian McGovern                    Uxbridge  MA         3232    38   M   302/322  30-39          1:54:34.0     11:27/M
    2433    David Marcial                     Narr  RI             2265    56   M   228/244  50-59          1:54:42.0     11:28/M
    2434    Sara Pearson                      Rochdale  MA          231    28   F   317/357  20-29          1:54:44.0     11:28/M
    2435    Bria D'Amico                      Cranston  RI         1970    29   F   318/357  20-29          1:54:44.0     11:28/M
    2436    Eric Nadeau                       Woonsocket  RI       1479    52   M   229/244  50-59          1:54:49.0     11:29/M
    2437    Mike Reilly                       E Greenwich  RI      1483    51   M   230/244  50-59          1:54:49.0     11:29/M
    2438    Norman Orrall                     Lakeville  MA        2154    44   M   372/393  40-49          1:54:56.0     11:30/M
    2439    Paul Perentin                     West Warwick  RI     1961    41   M   373/393  40-49          1:55:00.0     11:30/M
    2440    Brian Macdonald                   Chestnut Hill  MA    1441    27   M   211/222  20-29          1:55:00.0     11:30/M
    2441    Jennifer Cunanan                  Woonsocket  RI       2236    37   F   344/381  30-39          1:55:03.0     11:30/M
    2442    Edward Cunanan                    Woonsocket  RI       2237    42   M   374/393  40-49          1:55:04.0     11:30/M
    2443    Daniel Bissonnette                                     3368    47   M   375/393  40-49          1:55:06.0     11:31/M
    2444    Erik Horton                       Windsor Locks  CT    1179    38   M   303/322  30-39          1:55:07.0     11:31/M
    2445    John Conroy III                   Narragansett  RI     1906    45   M   376/393  40-49          1:55:11.0     11:31/M
    2446    Lindsey Letourneau                Narragansett  RI     1755    27   F   319/357  20-29          1:55:23.0     11:32/M
    2447    Lauren Sampson                    Portsmouth  RI       1144    27   F   320/357  20-29          1:55:29.0     11:33/M
    2448    Caryn Amedee                      Johnston  RI         1095    30   F   345/381  30-39          1:55:30.0     11:33/M
    2449    Alison Croke                      North Providenc  RI  1157    39   F   346/381  30-39          1:55:37.0     11:34/M
    2450    Tammy Sironen                                          3027    32   F   347/381  30-39          1:55:39.0     11:34/M
    2451    Virginia Leon De La Barr          Bristol  RI           982    45   F   287/317  40-49          1:55:41.0     11:34/M
    2452    Patricia Kurzynski                Rumford  RI            90    58   F    96/105  50-59          1:55:49.0     11:35/M
    2453    Daniel Calise                     Narr  RI             1513    40   M   377/393  40-49          1:55:54.0     11:35/M
    2454    Michael Calise                    Cranston  RI         1512    34   M   304/322  30-39          1:55:55.0     11:36/M
    2455    Kimberly Calise                   Cranston  RI         1510    34   F   348/381  30-39          1:55:55.0     11:36/M
    2456    Carmen Burney                     Cranston  RI         1247    53   F    97/105  50-59          1:56:01.0     11:36/M
    2457    Heather Knight                    Warwick  RI          2470    38   F   349/381  30-39          1:56:05.0     11:37/M
    2458    Brian Lesinski                    Exeter  RI           1213    46   M   378/393  40-49          1:56:06.0     11:37/M
    2459    Michele Champigny                 Castleton  NY         345    38   F   350/381  30-39          1:56:06.0     11:37/M
    2460    Victoria Anne                     Wakefield  RI        1946    22   F   321/357  20-29          1:56:12.0     11:37/M
    2461    Daniel Sharkey                    Narr  RI             2263    26   M   212/222  20-29          1:56:14.0     11:37/M
    2462    Samuel Paterson                   Wakefield  RI        2896    37   M   305/322  30-39          1:56:16.0     11:38/M
    2463    Alexandra Trutza                  East Greenwich  RI   1078    20   F   322/357  20-29          1:56:20.0     11:38/M
    2464    Melissa Mariano                   Danielson  CT        1366    41   F   288/317  40-49          1:56:22.0     11:38/M
    2465    Joseph Baker                      Providence  RI       1700    32   M   306/322  30-39          1:56:23.0     11:38/M
    2466    Meredith Reilly                   E Greenwich  RI      1482    16   F    90/97    1-19          1:56:31.0     11:39/M
    2467    Angelo Butera                     Narr  RI             1547    21   M   213/222  20-29          1:56:34.0     11:39/M
    2468    Stacie Nunziato                   Cranston  RI         1110    39   F   351/381  30-39          1:56:37.0     11:40/M
    2469    Ellen Deveney                     Plainville  MA       2138    44   F   289/317  40-49          1:56:37.0     11:40/M
    2470    Liz Reilly                        E Greenwich  RI      1484    19   F    91/97    1-19          1:56:38.0     11:40/M
    2471    Jim Lee                           W Kings  RI          2575    59   M   231/244  50-59          1:56:39.0     11:40/M
    2472    Ellen Rocchio Warila              Lancaster  MA        1188    48   F   290/317  40-49          1:56:42.0     11:40/M
    2473    Dean Bate                         Coventry  RI         1352    53   M   232/244  50-59          1:56:42.0     11:40/M
    2474    Amy Malo                          Cranston  RI         1096    35   F   352/381  30-39          1:56:42.0     11:40/M
    2475    Peter Fraley                      Charlestown  RI      1849    25   M   214/222  20-29          1:56:49.0     11:41/M
    2476    Derek Lombard                                          3163    38   M   307/322  30-39          1:56:55.0     11:42/M
    2477    Jason Vieira                      Warwick  RI          1192    35   M   308/322  30-39          1:56:59.0     11:42/M
    2478    Rachel Cochran                    Brooklyn  NY         2940    26   F   323/357  20-29          1:57:01.0     11:42/M
    2479    Douglas Beal                      Johnston  RI         3168    53   M   233/244  50-59          1:57:02.0     11:42/M
    2480    Theresa Jaswell                   Johnston  RI         2786    59   F    98/105  50-59          1:57:04.0     11:42/M
    2481    Jennifer Johnson                  Narr  RI             1318    36   F   353/381  30-39          1:57:09.0     11:43/M
    2482    Wendy Santos                      Somerset  MA          268    36   F   354/381  30-39          1:57:11.0     11:43/M
    2483    Frederick MacDonald               Seekonk  KY          2179    40   M   379/393  40-49          1:57:19.0     11:44/M
    2484    Michelle MacDonald                Seekonk  MA          2180    38   F   355/381  30-39          1:57:19.0     11:44/M
    2485    Jana Damm                         Warwick  RI           466    42   F   291/317  40-49          1:57:22.0     11:44/M
    2486    Emily Krebs                       Saunderstown  RI     2609    26   F   324/357  20-29          1:57:43.0     11:46/M
    2487    Stephanie Caldwell                                     3209    28   F   325/357  20-29          1:57:43.0     11:46/M
    2488    Laura Parisi                      Providence  RI        383    32   F   356/381  30-39          1:57:58.0     11:48/M
    2489    Jennifer Puniello                 Warren  RI           2016    29   F   326/357  20-29          1:58:00.0     11:48/M
    2490    Katie Von Maffei                  Warwick  RI          2390    32   F   357/381  30-39          1:58:01.0     11:48/M
    2491    Christina Catelli                 Narr  RI             2574    46   F   292/317  40-49          1:58:07.0     11:49/M
    2492    Nicole Zelenak                    Saunderstown  RI     1720    39   F   358/381  30-39          1:58:09.0     11:49/M
    2493    Chelsea Fuchs                     Narr  RI             2297    23   F   327/357  20-29          1:58:14.0     11:49/M
    2494    Lynne Fuchs                       Narr  RI             2296    55   F    99/105  50-59          1:58:14.0     11:49/M
    2495    Elise LeBlanc                     Plainville  MA       1141    42   F   293/317  40-49          1:58:22.0     11:50/M
    2496    Keeley Murphy                                          3385    25   F   328/357  20-29          1:58:23.0     11:50/M
    2497    Mike Tobin                                             3386    24   M   215/222  20-29          1:58:23.0     11:50/M
    2498    Francis St Vincent                N Dighton  MA        1533    50   M   234/244  50-59          1:58:33.0     11:51/M
    2499    Logan McConaghy                   Cranston  RI         2485    15   M   114/116   1-19          1:58:35.0     11:52/M
    2500    Christine Brady                   Southborough  MA      964    45   F   294/317  40-49          1:58:41.0     11:52/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2501    Kyle Fitzgibbons                  Portland  CT         2062    37   M   309/322  30-39          1:58:43.0     11:52/M
    2502    Allison Johnson                   North Kingstown  RI  2135    51   F   100/105  50-59          1:58:49.0     11:53/M
    2503    Laura Bailey                      Shrewsbury  MA        502    48   F   295/317  40-49          1:58:54.0     11:53/M
    2504    Bethany Weygand                   N Kingstownf  RI     1508    29   F   329/357  20-29          1:59:00.0     11:54/M
    2505    Bobby Weygand                     N Kingstown  RI      1506    32   M   310/322  30-39          1:59:03.0     11:54/M
    2506    Laura Mitchell                    West Roxbury  MA      312    27   F   330/357  20-29          1:59:03.0     11:54/M
    2507    Peter Paull  Jr.                  New Bedford  MA      1843    69   M    50/53   60-69          1:59:09.0     11:55/M
    2508    David Prior                       Huntingdon Vall  PA  2814    68   M    51/53   60-69          1:59:15.0     11:56/M
    2509    Bob Wilson                        Coventry  RI          152    59   M   235/244  50-59          1:59:16.0     11:56/M
    2510    Laura Tresca                      Narragansett  RI      692    21   F   331/357  20-29          1:59:18.0     11:56/M
    2511    Sal Tresca                        Johnston  RI          772    55   M   236/244  50-59          1:59:18.0     11:56/M
    2512    Bob Kubaska                       N Scituate  RI       2119    59   M   237/244  50-59          1:59:26.0     11:57/M
    2513    Barbara Pomerleau                 Cranston  RI          503    32   F   359/381  30-39          1:59:27.0     11:57/M
    2514    Nancy Fortin                      Charlestown  RI      1314    49   F   296/317  40-49          1:59:34.0     11:57/M
    2515    Daniel Mastrovito                 Attleboro  MA         352    52   M   238/244  50-59          1:59:34.0     11:57/M
    2516    Rachel D'Ambrosio                 Narragansett  RI     2359    16   F    92/97    1-19          1:59:35.0     11:58/M
    2517    Peter Von Maffei                  E. Greenwich  RI     2389    35   M   311/322  30-39          1:59:38.0     11:58/M
    2518    Katelyn Shalkowski                Saunderstown  RI     2391    28   F   332/357  20-29          1:59:40.0     11:58/M
    2519    Jacqueline Siatti                 North Kingstown  RI   824    20   F   333/357  20-29          1:59:44.0     11:58/M
    2520    Marybeth Rossi                    North Kingstown  RI   881    36   F   360/381  30-39          1:59:44.0     11:58/M
    2521    William Andreozzi                 Saunderstown  RI     2254    40   M   380/393  40-49          1:59:45.0     11:59/M
    2522    Christina Cantore                 Providence  RI        479    25   F   334/357  20-29          1:59:46.0     11:59/M
    2523    Krystina Militello                Warwick  RI          1118    25   F   335/357  20-29          1:59:47.0     11:59/M
    2524    Stacey Bowes                      West Greenwich  RI   1152    40   F   297/317  40-49          1:59:49.0     11:59/M
    2525    Carolyn Fotiu                     East Falmouth  MA     958    34   F   361/381  30-39          2:00:08.0     12:01/M
    2526    Robert Marchand                   Narragansett  RI      959    27   M   216/222  20-29          2:00:08.0     12:01/M
    2527    Jessica Silva                     Cranson  RI          1925    23   F   336/357  20-29          2:00:11.0     12:01/M
    2528    Renee Deschamps                   Warwick  RI           353    42   F   298/317  40-49          2:00:16.0     12:02/M
    2529    Scott Vellone                     Charlestown  RI      2157    42   M   381/393  40-49          2:00:16.0     12:02/M
    2530    Chris Dambrosio                   Narragansett  RI     2358    45   M   382/393  40-49          2:00:17.0     12:02/M
    2531    Steve Nelson                      Attleboro  MA        1523    64   M    52/53   60-69          2:00:21.0     12:02/M
    2532    Len Kiernan                       E Greenwich  RI      3187    47   M   383/393  40-49          2:00:23.0     12:02/M
    2533    Jennifer Thomas                   Pawtucket  RI        1145    25   F   337/357  20-29          2:00:25.0     12:03/M
    2534    Crolyn Flynn                                           3068    45   F   299/317  40-49          2:00:33.0     12:03/M
    2535    Ellen Gunning                     Plainville  CT       2813    23   F   338/357  20-29          2:00:36.0     12:04/M
    2536    Kelly Watier                      Woonsocket  RI       1187    35   F   362/381  30-39          2:00:36.0     12:04/M
    2537    Rebecca Pelton                    E Greenwich  RI      2418    35   F   364/381  30-39          2:00:49.0     12:05/M
    2538    Meg Eddy                          E. Greenwich  RI     2403    31   F   363/381  30-39          2:00:49.0     12:05/M
    2539    Leah Skelly                       Newport  RI           955    32   F   365/381  30-39          2:00:50.0     12:05/M
    2540    Stephanie Babanosky               Newport  RI          2323    34   F   366/381  30-39          2:00:52.0     12:05/M
    2541    Suzanne Baton                     West Greenwich  RI   1825    39   F   367/381  30-39          2:00:57.0     12:06/M
    2542    Alisa Dumond                      Warwick  RI          1530    38   F   368/381  30-39          2:01:03.0     12:06/M
    2543    Sara Thomson                      Newport  RI           302    32   F   369/381  30-39          2:01:04.0     12:06/M
    2544    Karin Weinberg                    Southborough  MA     1116    49   F   300/317  40-49          2:01:09.0     12:07/M
    2545    Heidi Miller                      Narr  RI             2909    36   F   370/381  30-39          2:01:16.0     12:08/M
    2546    Richard Wardrip                   North Providenc  RI   925    53   M   239/244  50-59          2:01:20.0     12:08/M
    2547    Kimberly Kirwan                   N Kingstown  RI      2944    29   F   339/357  20-29          2:01:24.0     12:08/M
    2548    Corey Bate                        Coventry  RI          858    26   F   340/357  20-29          2:01:36.0     12:10/M
    2549    Mikhaela Pinheiro                                      3008    99   F     5/5    99-99          2:01:59.0     12:12/M
    2550    Jim Tisch                         Wakefield  RI        1222    54   M   240/244  50-59          2:02:01.0     12:12/M
    2551    Lynne Browning                    Hope Valley  RI      1184    56   F   101/105  50-59          2:02:13.0     12:13/M
    2552    Lauren Aurecchia                  Providence  RI        922    25   F   341/357  20-29          2:02:13.0     12:13/M
    2553    Annete Labonte                    Portsmouth  RI       2686    43   F   301/317  40-49          2:02:13.0     12:13/M
    2554    Susan Papazian                    Grafton  MA          2591    25   F   342/357  20-29          2:02:14.0     12:13/M
    2555    David Salvatore                   Prov  RI             1564    37   M   312/322  30-39          2:02:28.0     12:15/M
    2556    Michael Carchidi                  Sterling  CT         2186    36   M   313/322  30-39          2:02:39.0     12:16/M
    2557    Kori Bunnell                      Canterbury  CT       3395    39   F   371/381  30-39          2:02:40.0     12:16/M
    2558    Brenda Abelli                     Cranston  RI           71    43   F   302/317  40-49          2:02:42.0     12:16/M
    2559    Joshua Macdonald                  E Greenwich  RI      1305    31   M   314/322  30-39          2:02:48.0     12:17/M
    2560    Madeline Blackburn                Portsmouth  RI       1717    17   F    93/97    1-19          2:02:48.0     12:17/M
    2561    Marcia Blackburn                  Portsmouth  RI       1716    47   F   303/317  40-49          2:02:48.0     12:17/M
    2562    Stefanie Martin                   Kingston  RI          315    28   F   343/357  20-29          2:02:52.0     12:17/M
    2563    Gilda Boudreau                    Coventry  RI         1182    47   F   304/317  40-49          2:02:58.0     12:18/M
    2564    Joe Hoborti                       Saunderstown  RI     3141    99   M     7/7    99-99          2:03:00.0     12:18/M
    2565    Caroline Gaffney                  Dorchester  MA        364    39   F   372/381  30-39          2:03:03.0     12:18/M
    2566    Michael Montanari                 Newington  CT         859    26   M   217/222  20-29          2:03:04.0     12:18/M
    2567    Grgory West                       E Greenwich  RI      2482    27   M   218/222  20-29          2:03:30.0     12:21/M
    2568    Milton Huston                     N Scituate  RI       1572    56   M   241/244  50-59          2:03:47.0     12:23/M
    2569    Roger Monfette                    N Kingstown  RI      2659    53   M   242/244  50-59          2:04:05.0     12:25/M
    2570    Zachary Gardner                   Charlestown  RI      1919    21   M   219/222  20-29          2:04:20.0     12:26/M
    2571    James Skeffington                 Providence  RI       1168    70   M     7/8    70-98          2:04:21.0     12:26/M
    2572    David Stephenson                  Warwick  RI          1464    29   M   220/222  20-29          2:04:25.0     12:27/M
    2573    Amy Denneny                       North Kingstown  RI  1704    35   F   373/381  30-39          2:04:26.0     12:27/M
    2574    Lauren Shuster                    Lincoln  RI          2906    21   F   344/357  20-29          2:04:27.0     12:27/M
    2575    Nicole Parker                     North Providenc  RI  1080    28   F   345/357  20-29          2:04:36.0     12:28/M
    2576    Charles E H Hyson                 Lincoln  RI          1836    77   M     8/8    70-98          2:04:55.0     12:30/M
    2577    Penny Nalband                     Waterbury  CT        1135    53   F   102/105  50-59          2:04:57.0     12:30/M
    2578    Ronald Mann                       Prov  RI             2346    45   M   384/393  40-49          2:04:58.0     12:30/M
    2579    Isaac Rodriguez                   Pawtucket  RI        2822    38   M   315/322  30-39          2:05:03.0     12:30/M
    2580    Robert Catallozzi                 Richmond  RI         1890    41   M   385/393  40-49          2:05:07.0     12:31/M
    2581    Colleen O'Neil                    Pomfret  CT          1119    31   F   374/381  30-39          2:05:09.0     12:31/M
    2582    Roger Stebenne                                         3011    61   M    53/53   60-69          2:05:12.0     12:31/M
    2583    Lachelle Rosinki                  Tivertown  RI        3098    30   F   375/381  30-39          2:05:27.0     12:33/M
    2584    Anna Rosiniski                    Tivertown  RI        3099    24   F   346/357  20-29          2:05:27.0     12:33/M
    2585    Jillian Brito                     N Prov  RI           1504    30   F   377/381  30-39          2:05:29.0     12:33/M
    2586    Jessica Harnois                   Woonsocket  RI       1503    32   F   376/381  30-39          2:05:29.0     12:33/M
    2587    Kelley Linden                     Warwick  RI          1227    25   F   347/357  20-29          2:05:36.0     12:34/M
    2588    Cindy Adams                       W Kingston  RI       2871    33   F   378/381  30-39          2:06:01.0     12:36/M
    2589    Susan Pegden                      Providence  RI        390    48   F   305/317  40-49          2:06:01.0     12:36/M
    2590    Celita K. Vargas                  East Providence  RI  1709    33   F   379/381  30-39          2:06:05.0     12:37/M
    2591    Kenneth Sepe                      Cranston  RI         1243    49   M   386/393  40-49          2:06:09.0     12:37/M
    2592    David Burnett                     Warwick  RI          2032    34   M   316/322  30-39          2:06:10.0     12:37/M
    2593    Elizabeth Reynolds                North Providenc  RI  1053    35   F   380/381  30-39          2:06:24.0     12:38/M
    2594    Meredith Iafrate                  Albion  RI           2033    28   F   348/357  20-29          2:06:29.0     12:39/M
    2595    Jesse Wiggins                     North Providenc  RI   323    34   M   317/322  30-39          2:06:31.0     12:39/M
    2596    Bob Casey                         Carmel  NY           1281    47   M   387/393  40-49          2:06:45.0     12:41/M
    2597    Mary-Helen Hughes                 New Rochelle  NY      999    46   F   306/317  40-49          2:06:57.0     12:42/M
    2598    Claire O'Neill                    Providence  RI       1965    27   F   349/357  20-29          2:07:01.0     12:42/M
    2599    Angela Yingling                                        3334    32   F   381/381  30-39          2:07:49.0     12:47/M
    2600    Justine Baldwin                   Bristol  RI          1216    19   F    94/97    1-19          2:08:12.0     12:49/M
                                                                                                               Total  
    Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    2601    Kevin O'Connor                    Bellingham  MA       3103    52   M   243/244  50-59          2:08:36.0     12:52/M
    2602    Elisabeth Gardner                 Fort Lauderdale  FL  1898    25   F   350/357  20-29          2:08:37.0     12:52/M
    2603    Victor Montoya                                         2549    34   M   318/322  30-39          2:08:39.0     12:52/M
    2604    Amy Schreiber                     Mansfield  MA        1923    42   F   307/317  40-49          2:08:53.0     12:53/M
    2605    Christian Danish                  Bedford  NH          2080    39   M   319/322  30-39          2:08:59.0     12:54/M
    2606    Denise Mastrovito                 Attleboro  MA         351    49   F   308/317  40-49          2:09:19.0     12:56/M
    2607    John Hickey                       Mendham  NJ          2215    48   M   388/393  40-49          2:09:22.0     12:56/M
    2608    Anne Traglia                      Middletown  RI       2214    53   F   103/105  50-59          2:09:23.0     12:56/M
    2609    Nick Parente                                           3309    26   M   221/222  20-29          2:10:18.0     13:02/M
    2610    Pamela Horton                     Windsor Locks  CT    1253    42   F   309/317  40-49          2:10:20.0     13:02/M
    2611    Kyle Pezzelli                     Lincoln  RI          1880    17   M   115/116   1-19          2:10:38.0     13:04/M
    2612    Daniel Mellitt                    Cheshire  CT          357    44   M   389/393  40-49          2:10:50.0     13:05/M
    2613    Spaina Cruz                       North Scituate  RI   1183    41   F   310/317  40-49          2:10:51.0     13:05/M
    2614    David Robinson                    Jamestown  RI         962    48   M   390/393  40-49          2:11:15.0     13:08/M
    2615    Ressaymarie Gauthier              Warwick  RI          2645    25   F   351/357  20-29          2:11:34.0     13:09/M
    2616    Steven Fitzpatrick                Narr  RI             2778    16   M   116/116   1-19          2:12:28.0     13:15/M
    2617    Hanna Desforges                   Narragansett  RI     2784    17   F    95/97    1-19          2:12:32.0     13:15/M
    2618    Lynne Fontaine                    Wakefield  RI        1959    42   F   311/317  40-49          2:12:37.0     13:16/M
    2619    Emma Anderson                     Narr  RI             2469    22   F   352/357  20-29          2:13:18.0     13:20/M
    2620    Danny Smith                       North Kingstown  RI   970    48   M   391/393  40-49          2:13:34.0     13:21/M
    2621    Casey Cunniff                     Wakefield  RI         309    19   F    96/97    1-19          2:13:37.0     13:22/M
    2622    Kaitlyn Whipple                   Lincoln  RI          1878    21   F   353/357  20-29          2:14:30.0     13:27/M
    2623    Stephen Clark                     Warwick  RI          1153    58   M   244/244  50-59          2:15:09.0     13:31/M
    2624    Jimmy Fogarty                     Warwick  RI          1743    36   M   320/322  30-39          2:15:35.0     13:34/M
    2625    Gayle Weaver                      Warwick  RI           754    48   F   312/317  40-49          2:15:41.0     13:34/M
    2626    Pat Reardon                       West Kingston  RI    1236    57   F   104/105  50-59          2:16:03.0     13:36/M
    2627    Lisa Fisher                       Coventry  RI         1051    41   F   313/317  40-49          2:16:06.0     13:37/M
    2628    Pat Burton                        Warwick  RI          1710    43   F   314/317  40-49          2:16:24.0     13:38/M
    2629    Morgan Kubacki                    Wyoming  RI          2442    21   F   355/357  20-29          2:16:46.0     13:41/M
    2630    Melissa Squillante                W Kingston  RI       1597    25   F   354/357  20-29          2:16:46.0     13:41/M
    2631    Tess Rhoat                        Narragansett  RI     2041    18   F    97/97    1-19          2:17:17.0     13:44/M
    2632    Brian McConaghy                   Cranston  RI         2484    49   M   392/393  40-49          2:19:36.0     13:58/M
    2633    Matthew Murray                    Enfield  CT           431    32   M   321/322  30-39          2:21:33.0     14:09/M
    2634    Joe Porrazzo                      Johnston  RI         2277    43   M   393/393  40-49          2:22:36.0     14:16/M
    2635    Susan Shippee                     Foster  RI           2526    58   F   105/105  50-59          2:22:54.0     14:17/M
    2636    Stephanie O'Neill                                      3304    23   F   356/357  20-29          2:23:48.0     14:23/M
    2637    Pamela Norberg                                         3243    40   F   315/317  40-49          2:27:33.0     14:45/M
    2638    Liz Barter                        Bellingham  MA       3130    46   F   316/317  40-49          2:30:54.0     15:05/M
    2639    Patrick Hayes                     Wakefield  RI         316    20   M   222/222  20-29          2:35:29.0     15:33/M
    2640    Megan Emmett                      Wakefield  RI         308    26   F   357/357  20-29          2:36:55.0     15:42/M
    2641    Kris Cunniff                      Wakefield  RI         306    49   F   317/317  40-49          2:36:57.0     15:42/M
    2642    Michael Derosa                    E. Prov  RI          2688    34   M   322/322  30-39          2:43:16.0     16:20/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News