Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

ALA Fight for Air Climb - Peak the Plaza

Providence, RI, February 25, 2012

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Team Results - Law Enforcement | Team Results - All NonFirefighter | Health Professional Only Results | Law Enforcement Only Results | Firefighter Only Results | Firefighter Overall Winners | Firefighter Age Group Winners | Team Results - Firefighter ]

Complete Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                          *** OVERALL RESULTS ***
                  ALA FIGHT FOR AIR CLIMB-PEAK THE PLAZA
        PROVIDENCE, RI     SATURDAY, FEBRUARY 25, 2012     9:00 AM
                  To Benefit:  American Lung Association
Place Bib#  Name                 Finish  Ag Gend/Tot G Div/Tot  Div   FF LE HP Town                  Club                                          
===== ===== ==================== ======= == ======== = ======== ===== == == == ================== == ============================================= 
    1     1 Paul Curley             3:08 56   1/315  M   1/11   M5059          TAUNTON            MA ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
    2   193 Erik Jensen             3:14 26   2/315  M   1/36   M-LAW    X     LINCOLN            RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE CLIMBERS            
    3   263 Frank Pearson           3:23 25   3/315  M   1/27   M1929          WESTERLY           RI                                               
    4     2 Philip Hartnett         3:39 54   4/315  M   2/36   M-LAW    X     PROVIDENCE         RI PROVIDENCE POLICE                             
    5    39 Nicholas Messinger      3:39 25   5/315  M   3/36   M-LAW    X     PROVIDENCE         RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE CLIMBERS            
    6    46 Jason Andrew            3:39 35   6/315  M   4/36   M-LAW    X     PROVIDENCE         RI PROVIDENCE POLICE                             
    7     5 Michael Pattie          3:46 32   7/315  M   5/36   M-LAW    X     PROVIDENCE         RI PROVIDENCE POLICE                             
    8   116 Brian Cabral            3:52 30   8/315  M   6/36   M-LAW    X     FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER POLICE E.S.U.                      
    9   165 Travis Crewdson         3:53 26   9/315  M   2/27   M1929          KINGSTON           RI CROSSFIT SOUTH KINGSTOWN                      
   10   389 Mitch Turner            3:53 46  10/315  M   1/32   M4049          MIDDLETOWN         RI TEAM RIDE THE WAVE                            
   11   194 Theodore Gibbons        3:55 29  11/315  M   7/36   M-LAW    X     WAKEFIELD          RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE CLIMBERS            
   12   189 Roupen Bastajian        3:56 33  12/315  M   8/36   M-LAW    X     SCITUATE           RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE CLIMBERS            
   13   230 Mike Maitem             3:57 46  13/315  M   1/11   M-HCP       X  STERLING           CT IRACE4FOOD.COM                                
   14   217 Tom Zincone             4:00 44  14/315  M   9/36   M-LAW    X     WARWICK            RI PROVIDENCE NARCOTICS                          
   15    40 Mathew Lynch            4:01 24  15/315  M  10/36   M-LAW    X     NORTH SCITUATE     RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE CLIMBERS            
   16   390 Kellie Tabor-Hann       4:03 42   1/237  F   1/45   F4049          MIDDLETOWN         RI TEAM RIDE THE WAVE                            
   17    94 Patrick John Kamm       4:04 42  16/315  M   2/32   M4049          PROVIDENCE         RI GTECH                                         
   18   191 Jason Muccino           4:05 24  17/315  M  11/36   M-LAW    X     CHEPACHET          RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE CLIMBERS            
   19    10 Patrizia Prew           4:05 36   2/237  F   1/9    F-LAW    X     CRANSTON           RI PROVIDENCE POLICE                             
   20   171 Bret Williams           4:06 42  18/315  M   3/32   M4049          NARRAGANSETT       RI CROSSFIT SOUTH KINGSTOWN                      
   21   108 Jarrod Ashton           4:06 31  19/315  M   1/31   M3039          DUDLEY             MA TWO AT A TIME                                 
   22     4 Emily Curley            4:07 17   3/237  F   1/6    F-18           TAUNTON            MA ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
   23     3 Kevin Newton            4:08 30  20/315  M   2/31   M3039          JOHNSTON           RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
   24    38 Nicholas Martin         4:08 23  21/315  M  12/36   M-LAW    X     PROVIDENCE         RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE CLIMBERS            
   25    23 Athan Parousis          4:10 33  22/315  M  13/36   M-LAW    X     FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER POLICE E.S.U.                      
   26   113 Clayton Roth            4:12 33  23/315  M   3/31   M3039          PROVIDENCE         RI TWO AT A TIME                                 
   27   172 Paul Parchesky          4:12 41  24/315  M   2/11   M-HCP       X  SOUTH KINGSTOWN    RI CROSSFIT SOUTH KINGSTOWN                      
   28    43 Kate Hirsch             4:16 31   4/237  F   1/29   F-HCP       X  NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI                                               
   29   422 Daniel Sciotti          4:17 29  25/315  M   3/27   M1929          PROVIDENCE         RI BANKRI                                        
   30   190 Adam Kennett            4:22 33  26/315  M  14/36   M-LAW    X     SCITUATE           RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE CLIMBERS            
   31   453 Michael O'Neill         4:22 23  27/315  M  15/36   M-LAW    X     PAWTUCKET          RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE CLIMBERS            
   32    27 Bobby Collins           4:25 24  28/315  M   4/27   M1929          FALL RIVER         MA HOMECARE NEW ENGLAND                          
   33    11 David Palazini          4:26 48  29/315  M   4/32   M4049          EAST GREENWICH     RI FLIGHT TO FIGHT                               
   34   251 David Lindsay           4:26 47  30/315  M   5/32   M4049          NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI                                               
   35    34 Nancy Santopadre        4:27 44   5/237  F   2/9    F-LAW    X     PROVIDENCE         RI PROVIDENCE POLICE                             
   36   216 Martin Hames            4:27 37  31/315  M  16/36   M-LAW    X     PROVIDENCE         RI PROVIDENCE NARCOTICS                          
   37    28 Eric Furtado            4:27 40  32/315  M   6/32   M4049          FALL RIVER         MA HOMECARE NEW ENGLAND                          
   38    45 Carla Cavanaugh         4:27 28   6/237  F   3/9    F-LAW    X     WARWICK            RI PROVIDENCE POLICE                             
   39    41 Bobby Hopkins           4:28 20  33/315  M  17/36   M-LAW    X     JOHNSTON           RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE CLIMBERS            
   40    42 Michael Bowen           4:29 21  34/315  M  18/36   M-LAW    X     EAST GREENWICH     RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE CLIMBERS            
   41   276 Tim Erdlen              4:29 16  35/315  M   1/5    M-18           WINDHAM            NH                                               
   42   201 Bethany Antunes         4:30 32   7/237  F   1/59   F3039          FALL RIVER         MA SHOTS AT THE TOP!                             
   43    13 Steven Moroso           4:31 25  36/315  M   5/27   M1929          EAST GREENWICH     RI                                               
   44   192 Amoncio Dacruz          4:32 28  37/315  M  19/36   M-LAW    X     NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE CLIMBERS            
   45     6 Joe Boisclair           4:33 52  38/315  M   2/11   M5059          CHARLTON           MA TWO AT A TIME                                 
   46    57 Nadine Rieben           4:33 30   8/237  F   2/59   F3039          SEEKONK            MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
   47   130 Steven Langlois         4:34 27  39/315  M   6/27   M1929          SOUTH KINGSTOWN    RI STAIRMASTERS                                  
   48    84 Amanda Arbige           4:40 30   9/237  F   2/29   F-HCP       X  WARWICK            RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
   49     7 Joshua Boisclair        4:40 23  40/315  M   7/27   M1929          CHARLTON           MA TWO AT A TIME                                 
   50    35 Stephen Melidossian     4:41 37  41/315  M  20/36   M-LAW    X     NARRAGANSETT       RI                                               
   51    83 Erica Olobri            4:41 35  10/237  F   3/29   F-HCP       X  WARWICK            RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
   52   273 Jorge Lopes             4:42 29  42/315  M   8/27   M1929          PAWTUCKET          RI                                               
   53    44 Robert Quintin          4:43 26  43/315  M   9/27   M1929          TIVERTON           RI                                               
   54   244 Ryan Carignan           4:43 26  44/315  M  10/27   M1929          REHOBOTH           MA                                               
   55    82 Raymond Deming          4:43 49  45/315  M   7/32   M4049          WARWICK            RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
   56   184 Christopher Napa        4:46 26  46/315  M  11/27   M1929          WARWICK            RI ATHLETES EQUATION                             
   57    24 Kevin Lopes             4:48 32  47/315  M  21/36   M-LAW    X     SWANSEA            MA FALL RIVER POLICE E.S.U.                      
   58    58 Carlos Duarte           4:49 44  48/315  M   8/32   M4049          CUMBERLAND         RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
   59     9 Garrett McDonough       4:50 37  49/315  M   4/31   M3039          PROVIDENCE         RI                                               
   60   210 Shane Allen             4:50 42  50/315  M  22/36   M-LAW    X     BARRINGTON         RI BARRINGTON POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
   61    36 Ryan Santo              4:51 31  51/315  M  23/36   M-LAW    X     WARWICK            RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE CLIMBERS            
   62   220 Graig Sion              4:55 21  52/315  M  12/27   M1929          CHEPACHET          RI PROVIDENCE NARCOTICS                          
   63   175 Brian Zuppardi          4:56 36  53/315  M   5/31   M3039          NORTH PROVIDENCE   RI SUCKING WIND                                  
   64   323 Alex Rizzini            4:56 19  54/315  M  13/27   M1929          BRISTOL            RI RIZZ                                          
   65   471 Danny Medeiros          4:56 29  55/315  M   1/159  M-FIR X        FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
   66   272 Kyle Badolato           4:56 38  56/315  M   3/11   M-HCP       X  CRANSTON           RI                                               
   67   487 Eric Estrada            4:57 26  57/315  M   2/159  M-FIR X        PROVIDENCE         RI PROVIDENCE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
   68   177 Greg Forrest            5:00 28  58/315  M  14/27   M1929          NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA SUCKING WIND                                  
   69    93 Patrick Scanlan Kamm    5:01 14  59/315  M   2/5    M-18           PROVIDENCE         RI GTECH                                         
   70   280 Caroline Truesdell      5:01 20  11/237  F   1/59   F1929          NEW LONDON         CT                                               
   71   288 Alyce Athay-Croasdal    5:02 47  12/237  F   2/45   F4049          WAKEFIELD          RI                                               
   72   162 Todd Simeone            5:02 36  60/315  M   6/31   M3039          PLAINVILLE         MA PEE WEE & THE HUFF 'N PUFFS                   
   73   277 Richard Limbird         5:03 62  61/315  M   4/11   M-HCP       X  SAUNDERSTOWN       RI                                               
   74   205 Kress Amaral            5:04 41  13/237  F   3/45   F4049          REHOBOTH           MA SHOTS AT THE TOP!                             
   75   238 Jeff Searles            5:04 35  62/315  M   7/31   M3039          CUMBERLAND         RI                                               
   76    51 Kyle Cordeiro           5:04 45  63/315  M   9/32   M4049          RIVERSIDE          RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
   77    20 Sarah Javier            5:05 35  14/237  F   3/59   F3039          FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE                  
   78   219 Gregory Sion            5:12 48  64/315  M  24/36   M-LAW    X     CHEPACHET          RI PROVIDENCE NARCOTICS                          
   79   275 Joe Melo                5:12 49  65/315  M  10/32   M4049          PAWTUCKET          RI                                               
   80   114 David Gouveia           5:13 47  66/315  M  25/36   M-LAW    X     FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER POLICE E.S.U.                      
   81   226 Matthew McGloin         5:14 25  67/315  M  26/36   M-LAW    X     EAST PROVIDENCE    RI WEST END WARRIORS                             
   82   127 Scott Shippee           5:15 40  68/315  M  11/32   M4049          WARWICK            RI REILLY'S FRIENDS                              
   83    37 John Brown              5:16 30  69/315  M  27/36   M-LAW    X     COVENTRY           RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE CLIMBERS            
   84   671 Paul Curley             5:17 56  70/315  M   3/11   M5059          TAUNTON            MA                                                       
   85    92 Matthew Whalen          5:19 42  71/315  M  12/32   M4049          PROVIDENCE         RI GTECH                                         
   86   128 Allison Kowalik         5:19 22  15/237  F   2/59   F1929          WORCESTER          MA STAIRMASTERS                                  
   87    31 Matt Medeiros           5:19 37  72/315  M   8/31   M3039          FALL RIVER         MA HOMECARE NEW ENGLAND                          
   88    25 Richard Farias          5:20 35  73/315  M   9/31   M3039          TIVERTON           RI HOMECARE NEW ENGLAND                          
   89   208 Tim Oser                5:20 30  74/315  M  28/36   M-LAW    X     BARRINGTON         RI BARRINGTON POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
   90   474 Jonathan Medeiros       5:21 24  75/315  M   3/159  M-FIR X        FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
   91   485 Gregory Meers           5:21 34  76/315  M   4/159  M-FIR X        NORTH PROVIDENCE   RI PROVIDENCE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
   92   507 Scott Partington        5:22 46  77/315  M   5/159  M-FIR X        NARRAGANSETT       RI NARRAGANSETT FIRE                             
   93   561 Pj Lague                5:23 31  78/315  M   6/159  M-FIR X        NORTH SCITUATE     RI WEST WARWICK FIREFIGHTERS                     
   94   338 Phavixai Vixaisak       5:24 26  79/315  M  15/27   M1929          CHEPACHET          RI VERIZON VERTICAL VIKINGS                      
   95    18 Katie Lavoie            5:25 34  16/237  F   4/59   F3039          FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE                  
   96   269 Gusatvo Santos          5:25     80/315  M                         WESTERLY           RI                                               
   97   206 Heidi Quero             5:26 34  17/237  F   5/59   F3039          CRANSTON           RI SHOTS AT THE TOP!                             
   98   279 James Jerome            5:26 37  81/315  M  10/31   M3039          NEWPORT            RI                                               
   99   133 Grace Gerling           5:27 44  18/237  F   4/45   F4049          FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE                  
  100   254 Peter Newcomb           5:27 40  82/315  M  13/32   M4049          NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI                                               
  101   161 Joe Cataldo             5:28 36  83/315  M  11/31   M3039          SMITHFIELD         RI PEE WEE & THE HUFF 'N PUFFS                   
  102   423 Cassandra Sciotti       5:28 25  19/237  F   3/59   F1929          PROVIDENCE         RI BANKRI                                        
  103   304 Glen Sousa              5:28 49  84/315  M   5/11   M-HCP       X  WESTPORT           MA BREATHLESS / RESPIRATORY THERAPIST R.I        
  104   143 Derek Leonard           5:29 40  85/315  M  14/32   M4049          FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE                  
  105   472 Joshua Hetzler          5:29 30  86/315  M   7/159  M-FIR X        FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  106   631 Jason Erban             5:30 40  87/315  M   8/159  M-FIR X        OAKDALE            CT WARWICK FIREFIGHTERS                          
  107   126 Eric Perlorca           5:32 34  88/315  M  12/31   M3039          WARWICK            RI REILLY'S FRIENDS                              
  108   237 Thomas Heatherton       5:32 41  89/315  M  15/32   M4049          RUMFORD            RI                                               
  109   218 John Bento              5:33 39  90/315  M  29/36   M-LAW    X     PROVIDENCE         RI PROVIDENCE NARCOTICS                          
  110   183 Stacey McDuffee         5:34 35  20/237  F   6/59   F3039          SMITHFIELD         RI ATHLETES EQUATION                             
  111    75 Ronald Lobianco         5:35 38  91/315  M  30/36   M-LAW    X     WYOMING            RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  112   564 Ben Marsland            5:35 23  92/315  M   9/159  M-FIR X        CUMBERLAND         RI WEST WARWICK FIREFIGHTERS                     
  113    74 Patricia Schneider      5:35 40  21/237  F   5/45   F4049          BARRINGTON         RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  114    52 Michael Mullarky        5:37 45  93/315  M  16/32   M4049          FALL RIVER         MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  115   209 Josh Birrell            5:37 40  94/315  M  31/36   M-LAW    X     BARRINGTON         RI BARRINGTON POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
  116    62 Laurie Roderick         5:37 53  22/237  F   1/17   F5059          REHOBOTH           MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  117    50 David Langlais          5:37 46  95/315  M  17/32   M4049          COVENTRY           RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  118   476 Jason Poissant          5:37 35  96/315  M  10/159  M-FIR X        BERKLEY            MA FALL RIVER FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  119   300 Donna Spinelli          5:37 55  23/237  F   4/29   F-HCP       X  CRANSTON           RI BODY COMPLETE FITNESS                         
  120    79 Rick Gladney            5:38 57  97/315  M   4/11   M5059          BARRINGTON         RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  121   112 Jeffrey Viel            5:40 24  98/315  M  16/27   M1929          UPTON              MA TWO AT A TIME                                 
  122   635 Tim Devine              5:41 29  99/315  M  11/159  M-FIR X        GROTON             CT WARWICK FIREFIGHTERS                          
  123    73 Brian Solecki           5:41 30 100/315  M  13/31   M3039          NORTH DIGHTON      MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  124   532 Michael Calcagni        5:41 29 101/315  M  12/159  M-FIR X        WARWICK            RI DUNN'S CORNERS FIRE                           
  125   508 Ben Lonngren            5:41 23 102/315  M  13/159  M-FIR X        WEST GREENWICH     RI NARRAGANSETT FIRE                             
  126    14 Michelle Pineault       5:42 37  24/237  F   5/29   F-HCP       X  TIVERTON           RI HOMECARE NEW ENGLAND                          
  127   102 Michael Crawley         5:42 29 103/315  M  17/27   M1929          CRANSTON           RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
  128    96 Chris Forcino           5:42 46 104/315  M  18/32   M4049          WEST GREENWICH     RI GTECH                                         
  129   200 Alexandra Rego          5:43 27  25/237  F   4/59   F1929          TIVERTON           RI SHOTS AT THE TOP!                             
  130   167 Mary Ann Dimartino      5:43 47  26/237  F   6/45   F4049          WAKEFIELD          RI CROSSFIT SOUTH KINGSTOWN                      
  131   529 Keith Moody             5:44 29 105/315  M  14/159  M-FIR X        WESTERLY           RI DUNN'S CORNERS FIRE                           
  132   212 John Sgagliardich       5:45 27 106/315  M  32/36   M-LAW    X     BARRINGTON         RI BARRINGTON POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
  133   120 Patrick McNerney        5:45 55 107/315  M  33/36   M-LAW    X     FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER POLICE E.S.U.                      
  134   107 Michael Grenon          5:45 31 108/315  M  14/31   M3039          CRANSTON           RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
  135   110 Alex Hall               5:45 25 109/315  M  18/27   M1929          BORDENTOWN         NJ TWO AT A TIME                                 
  136   475 Jacob Ramunno           5:46 23 110/315  M  15/159  M-FIR X        FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  137    59 Wendy Lightner          5:46 43  27/237  F   7/45   F4049          TAUNTON            MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  138   181 Chet Kotharu            5:48 34 111/315  M  15/31   M3039          PROVIDENCE         RI TEAM AMICA                                    
  139   477 Michael Medeiros        5:48 32 112/315  M  16/159  M-FIR X        DIGHTON            MA FALL RIVER FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  140     8 Corey Farley            5:48 31 113/315  M  16/31   M3039          WARWICK            RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
  141    17 Lynne Sullivan          5:48 38  28/237  F   7/59   F3039          SOMERSET           MA FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE                  
  142   182 Matthew Hallam          5:48 31 114/315  M  17/31   M3039          JOHNSTON           RI TEAM AMICA                                    
  143   417 Audra Santos            5:49 32  29/237  F   6/29   F-HCP       X  PROVIDENCE         RI BANKRI                                        
  144   473 Jason Lewis             5:49 32 115/315  M  17/159  M-FIR X        FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  145    19 Pamela Berard           5:49 42  30/237  F   8/45   F4049          SOMERSET           MA FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE                  
  146   274 Leslie Costa            5:50 39  31/237  F   8/59   F3039          PORTSMOUTH         RI                                               
  147    26 Scott Hutzal            5:50 38 116/315  M  18/31   M3039          SWANSEA            MA HOMECARE NEW ENGLAND                          
  148   611 Jason Lee               5:51 26 117/315  M  18/159  M-FIR X        CUMBERLAND         RI CENTRAL FALLS FIRE                            
  149    32 Jesse Gomes             5:52 38 118/315  M  19/31   M3039          SOMERSET           MA HOMECARE NEW ENGLAND                          
  150   225 Sean Lafferty           5:52 27 119/315  M  34/36   M-LAW    X     EAST FREETOWN      MA WEST END WARRIORS                             
  151   575 Patrick O'Rourke        5:54 43 120/315  M  19/159  M-FIR X        NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI CRANSTON FIRE FIGHTERS                        
  152   154 Meghan Budries          5:54 21  32/237  F   5/59   F1929          SMITHFIELD         RI BRYANT FITNESS                                
  153   486 Adam Chuman             5:55 28 121/315  M  20/159  M-FIR X        WARWICK            RI PROVIDENCE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  154   480 Brendan McDonald        5:56 48 122/315  M  21/159  M-FIR X        FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  155   509 Raymond Dormer          5:57 22 123/315  M  22/159  M-FIR X        WARWICK            RI NARRAGANSETT FIRE                             
  156   458 Amanda Mattson          5:57 25  33/237  F   6/59   F1929          CRANSTON           RI                                               
  157   232 Suzanne Fuster          5:58 33  34/237  F   9/59   F3039          ARLINGTON          VA STEP BY STEP                                  
  158   255 Mike Bustos             5:58 45 124/315  M  19/32   M4049          NEWPORT            RI                                               
  159    48 Dennis Bell             5:59 57 125/315  M   5/11   M5059          REHOBOTH           MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  160   388 Jackie Dube             5:59 37  35/237  F  10/59   F3039          MIDDLETOWN         RI TEAM RIDE THE WAVE                            
  161   242 Rebecca Golding         5:59 35  36/237  F  11/59   F3039          TIVERTON           RI                                               
  162   236 Julie Giguere           6:00 41  37/237  F   9/45   F4049          LITTLE COMPTON     RI                                               
  163   173 Lorena Corrente         6:00 25  38/237  F   7/59   F1929          JOHNSTON           RI CROSSFIT SOUTH KINGSTOWN                      
  164   340 John Lam                6:01 30 126/315  M  20/31   M3039          ATTLEBORO          MA VERIZON VERTICAL VIKINGS                      
  165   213 Jennifer Carvalho       6:01 39  39/237  F  12/59   F3039          FALL RIVER         MA HILLTOPPERS                                   
  166   264 Kathleen Kane           6:01 21  40/237  F   8/59   F1929          NEW LONDON         CT                                               
  167   178 Karen O'Connor          6:02 39  41/237  F  13/59   F3039          WARWICK            RI TEAM AMICA                                    
  168   211 Gino Caputo             6:02 48 127/315  M  35/36   M-LAW    X     BARRINGTON         RI BARRINGTON POLICE DEPARTMENT                  
  169   265 Diego Torres            6:03 24 128/315  M  19/27   M1929          PROVIDENCE         RI                                               
  170    54 Sandy Barbour           6:03 55  42/237  F   2/17   F5059          REHOBOTH           MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  171   558 Justin Raulino          6:03 21 129/315  M  23/159  M-FIR X        WESTPORT POINT     MA WESTPORT FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
  172   124 Tracy Fitzpatrick-Pe    6:04 28  43/237  F   9/59   F1929          WARWICK            RI REILLY'S FRIENDS                              
  173    15 Cheryl Dodd             6:04 51  44/237  F   3/17   F5059          PORTSMOUTH         RI                                               
  174   266 Thomas Eagan            6:04 51 130/315  M   6/11   M5059          PROVIDENCE         RI                                               
  175   268 Joseph Lopatosky        6:06 30 131/315  M  21/31   M3039          ATTLEBORO          MA                                               
  176    68 Bruce Nobrega           6:06 50 132/315  M   7/11   M5059          PAWTUCKET          RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  177   235 Cara Sullivan           6:07 31  45/237  F  14/59   F3039          SPRINGFIELD        MA STEP BY STEP                                  
  178   505 Jake Longolucco         6:07 22 133/315  M  24/159  M-FIR X        BRADFORD           RI NARRAGANSETT FIRE                             
  179   109 Jacquelyn Ashton        6:07 25  46/237  F  10/59   F1929          DUDLEY             MA TWO AT A TIME                                 
  180   152 Abigail Hibbard         6:07 21  47/237  F  11/59   F1929          NEWTON             MA BRYANT FITNESS                                
  181   144 Olivia Schweitzer       6:08 22  48/237  F  12/59   F1929          SMITHFIELD         RI BRYANT FITNESS                                
  182   326 Derek Wesolowski        6:08 31 134/315  M  22/31   M3039          BROOKLYN           CT ONE STEP BEHIND                               
  183   478 Ryan Hebda              6:08 24 135/315  M  25/159  M-FIR X        FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  184   667 Steven Pare             6:08 51 136/315  M  26/159  M-FIR X        CRANTSON           RI PROVIDENCE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  185   233 Kathy Milch             6:08 34  49/237  F   7/29   F-HCP       X  ABINGTON           MA STEP BY STEP                                  
  186   145 Corinne Lynch           6:09 21  50/237  F  13/59   F1929          READING            MA BRYANT FITNESS                                
  187   195 Drew Haxton             6:09 17 137/315  M   3/5    M-18           WARWICK            RI TOLL GATE                                     
  188   221 Rosmarie Silva          6:10 29  51/237  F  14/59   F1929          JOHNSTON           RI PARKER AND SILVA TEAM                         
  189   394 Kacie Hinchliffe        6:10 29  52/237  F  15/59   F1929          SWANSEA            MA QUADS ON FIRE                                 
  190   204 Margaret McKenna        6:10 50  53/237  F   4/17   F5059          FALL RIVER         MA SHOTS AT THE TOP!                             
  191   148 Kaitlyn Donnelly        6:11 21  54/237  F  16/59   F1929          LAKEVILLE          MA BRYANT FITNESS                                
  192   563 William Morrocco        6:11 24 138/315  M  27/159  M-FIR X        COVENTRY           RI WEST WARWICK FIREFIGHTERS                     
  193   448 Sam Weir                6:13 11 139/315  M   4/5    M-18           PLAINVILLE         MA THINKING ZEBRAS FOR PCD AWARENESS             
  194    67 Kristyn Sequeira        6:15 26  55/237  F  17/59   F1929          SEEKONK            MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  195   550 David McIntyre          6:15 27 140/315  M  28/159  M-FIR X        PAWTUCKET          RI PAWTUCKET FIRE DEPT                           
  196   186 Donna Evans             6:16 50  56/237  F   5/17   F5059          CUMBERLAND         RI ATHLETES EQUATION                             
  197   271 Lisa Fonseca            6:16 22  57/237  F  18/59   F1929          PAWTUCKET          RI                                               
  198   256 Scott Ferreira          6:17 45 141/315  M  20/32   M4049          PORTSMOUTH         RI                                               
  199   452 Robert Rodio            6:17 59 142/315  M   8/11   M5059          SMITHFIELD         RI                                               
  200   504 Patrick Walsh           6:18 32 143/315  M  29/159  M-FIR X        SAUNDERSTOWN       RI NARRAGANSETT FIRE                             
  201   138 John Belcher            6:19 61 144/315  M   1/2    M6069          WESTPORT           MA FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE                  
  202   137 Jennifer Preston        6:20 38  58/237  F  15/59   F3039          SWANSEA            MA FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE                  
  203   432 Michael Dix             6:20 45 145/315  M  21/32   M4049          PLAINVILLE         MA THINKING ZEBRAS FOR PCD AWARENESS             
  204   577 Jim Warren              6:20 47 146/315  M  30/159  M-FIR X        CRANSTON           RI CRANSTON FIRE FIGHTERS                        
  205   258 Michael Bonitati        6:21 53 147/315  M   6/11   M-HCP       X  PROVIDENCE         RI                                               
  206   224 Luis San Lucas          6:21 46 148/315  M  36/36   M-LAW    X     NORTH PROVIDENCE   RI WEST END WARRIORS                             
  207   267 Teresa Eagan            6:22 51  59/237  F   6/17   F5059          PROVIDENCE         RI                                               
  208    76 Carly Ashton            6:22 26  60/237  F   8/29   F-HCP       X  WYOMING            RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  209   278 Shanna Loveless         6:22 28  61/237  F   4/9    F-LAW    X     CUMBERLAND         RI                                               
  210   382 Stephen Shea            6:23 51 149/315  M   9/11   M5059          NEWPORT            RI WYNDHAM NEWPORT                               
  211   312 Jennifer Wilson         6:24 27  62/237  F   9/29   F-HCP       X  CRANSTON           RI BREATHLESS / RESPIRATORY THERAPIST R.I        
  212   387 Nicole Hawkins          6:24 39  63/237  F  16/59   F3039          MIDDLETOWN         RI TEAM RIDE THE WAVE                            
  213   239 Deborah Sanzone         6:25 27  64/237  F  19/59   F1929          MILFORD            MA                                               
  214   488 Chris Gastall           6:25 27 150/315  M  31/159  M-FIR X        CRANSTON           RI PROVIDENCE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  215   202 Pamela Lambert          6:25 47  65/237  F  10/29   F-HCP       X  DARTMOUTH          MA SHOTS AT THE TOP!                             
  216   203 Lauren Russo            6:26 29  66/237  F  11/29   F-HCP       X  BERKLEY            MA SHOTS AT THE TOP!                             
  217   168 Betty-Lou Goodwin       6:27 54  67/237  F   7/17   F5059          CHARLESTOWN        RI CROSSFIT SOUTH KINGSTOWN                      
  218   442 Kaleigh Fish            6:28 15  68/237  F   2/6    F-18           PLAINVILLE         MA THINKING ZEBRAS FOR PCD AWARENESS             
  219   150 Dana Graziano           6:28 22  69/237  F  20/59   F1929          HOLMDEL            NJ BRYANT FITNESS                                
  220    70 Shannon Brever          6:29 30  70/237  F  17/59   F3039          NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  221   147 Elizabeth Levasseur     6:29 21  71/237  F  21/59   F1929          ACUSHNET           MA BRYANT FITNESS                                
  222   513 Daniel Moore            6:30 39 151/315  M  32/159  M-FIR X        PLAINVILLE         MA PLAINVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  223   494 Derek Foster            6:30 31 152/315  M  33/159  M-FIR X        CRANSTON           RI CENTRAL COVENTRY FIREFIGHTERS                 
  224   131 Cindy McIntyre          6:31 22  72/237  F  22/59   F1929          TAUNTON            MA STAIRMASTERS                                  
  225   592 Scott Pillsbury         6:32 27 153/315  M  34/159  M-FIR X        RAYNHAM            MA RAYNHAM FIRE                                  
  226   185 Alexandra Edwards       6:32 23  73/237  F  23/59   F1929          GREENVILLE         RI ATHLETES EQUATION                             
  227   560 Chris Cahoon            6:33 28 154/315  M  35/159  M-FIR X        WARWICK            RI WEST WARWICK FIREFIGHTERS                     
  228   424 Nicole Walsh            6:33 30  74/237  F  18/59   F3039          SAUNDERSTOWN       RI NARRAGANSETT FIRE FAMILY & FRIENDS TEAM       
  229    99 Lindsay Pare            6:33 23  75/237  F  24/59   F1929          NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI GTECH                                         
  230   454 Danielle Delzenero      6:34 23  76/237  F  25/59   F1929          FALL RIVER         MA SHOTS AT THE TOP!                             
  231   638 Richard Nedder          6:34 32 155/315  M  36/159  M-FIR X        UXBRIDGE           MA UXBRIDGE FIREFIGHTERS                         
  232   385 Kathy Lewis             6:34 57  77/237  F   8/17   F5059          NEWPORT            RI TEAM RIDE THE WAVE                            
  233   375 David Calkins           6:34 39 156/315  M  23/31   M3039          BARRINGTON         RI GOING UP                                      
  234   427 Andrew Antone           6:35 41 157/315  M  22/32   M4049          WAKEFIELD          RI NARRAGANSETT FIRE FAMILY & FRIENDS TEAM       
  235   179 Anne Kineke             6:37 26  78/237  F  26/59   F1929          CRANSTON           RI TEAM AMICA                                    
  236   501 Sean Kelly              6:37 34 158/315  M  37/159  M-FIR X        PROVIDENCE         RI CENTRAL COVENTRY FIREFIGHTERS                 
  237   134 Annemarie Sharkey       6:37 24  79/237  F  27/59   F1929          PROVIDENCE         RI FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE                  
  238   362 Stacey Martin           6:37 37  80/237  F  19/59   F3039          JAMESTOWN          RI PVD PEAKERS                                   
  239   596 Dave Gilrein            6:37 29 159/315  M  38/159  M-FIR X        RAYNHAM            MA RAYNHAM FIRE                                  
  240   479 Kenneth Bryan Jr        6:38 40 160/315  M  39/159  M-FIR X        FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  241   151 Rachel Konaxis          6:39 21  81/237  F  28/59   F1929          BEVERLY            MA BRYANT FITNESS                                
  242    81 Celines Ventola         6:39 34  82/237  F  20/59   F3039          SEEKONK            MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  243   396 Amy Ceven               6:41 24  83/237  F  29/59   F1929          RAYNHAM            MA QUADS ON FIRE                                 
  244   608 Brian Pettigrew         6:41 30 161/315  M  40/159  M-FIR X        WARWICK            RI CENTRAL FALLS FIRE                            
  245   139 Kathy Syde              6:41 54  84/237  F   9/17   F5059          TIVERTON           RI FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE                  
  246   317 Daniel Mournighan       6:42 39 162/315  M   7/11   M-HCP       X  WARWICK            RI BREATHLESS / RESPIRATORY THERAPIST R.I        
  247   257 Claudia Da Costa        6:42 42  85/237  F  10/45   F4049          PROVIDENCE         RI                                               
  248   123 Kim Howard              6:43 41  86/237  F  11/45   F4049          HANOVER            MA REILLY'S FRIENDS                              
  249   115 Jessica Medeiros        6:44 30  87/237  F  21/59   F3039          SOMERSET           MA FALL RIVER POLICE E.S.U.                      
  250   571 Michael Brousseau       6:44 46 163/315  M  41/159  M-FIR X        NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA NORTH ATTLEBORO FIRE DEPT.                    
  251   428 Lisa O'Rourke           6:45 40  88/237  F  12/45   F4049          NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI CRANSTON FIRE FIGHTERS (NFF)                  
  252   215 Nicole Kitchen          6:45 30  89/237  F  22/59   F3039          FALL RIVER         MA HILLTOPPERS                                   
  253   570 Richard Stack           6:46 43 164/315  M  42/159  M-FIR X        SOUTH ATTLEBORO    MA NORTH ATTLEBORO FIRE DEPT.                    
  254   164 David Bader             6:46 44 165/315  M  23/32   M4049          WAKEFIELD          RI CROSSFIT SOUTH KINGSTOWN                      
  255   579 Chris Lamothe           6:46 40 166/315  M  43/159  M-FIR X        COVENTRY           RI CRANSTON FIRE FIGHTERS                        
  256   153 Megan Dropela           6:47 22  90/237  F  30/59   F1929          SMITHFIELD         RI BRYANT FITNESS                                
  257   320 Kelley Altieri          6:47 29  91/237  F  12/29   F-HCP       X  PROVIDENCE         RI BREATHLESS / RESPIRATORY THERAPIST R.I        
  258    77 Dawn Engelhardt         6:48 47  92/237  F  13/45   F4049          WARWICK            RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  259   391 Jennifer Pohl           6:49 29  93/237  F   5/9    F-LAW    X     TAUNTON            MA QUADS ON FIRE                                 
  260   146 Sarah Rubel             6:49 22  94/237  F  31/59   F1929          WESTPORT           CT BRYANT FITNESS                                
  261   227 Jessica Leone           6:49 35  95/237  F   6/9    F-LAW    X     PAWTUCKET          RI WEST END WARRIORS                             
  262   174 Stacie Zamperini        6:50 39  96/237  F  23/59   F3039          WAKEFIELD          RI CROSSFIT SOUTH KINGSTOWN                      
  263   243 Amy Bergeron            6:50 46  97/237  F  14/45   F4049          NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA                                               
  264   122 Michelle Kirton         6:50 40  98/237  F  15/45   F4049          WARWICK            RI REILLY'S FRIENDS                              
  265   180 Deborah Parker          6:51 45  99/237  F  16/45   F4049          MAPLEVILLE         RI TEAM AMICA                                    
  266    33 Wendy Piva              6:51 37 100/237  F  24/59   F3039          FOXBORO            MA HOMECARE NEW ENGLAND                          
  267   329 Jesse Coutu             6:51 27 167/315  M  20/27   M1929          UXBRIDGE           MA ONE STEP BEHIND                               
  268   260 William Winfield        6:51 27 168/315  M  21/27   M1929          PROVIDENCE         RI                                               
  269   358 Shari Eaton             6:51 43 101/237  F  17/45   F4049          OAKLAND            RI STARBUCKS SIRENS                              
  270   259 Diana Simoes            6:53 30 102/237  F  13/29   F-HCP       X  CUMBERLAND         RI                                               
  271   170 Erin Mulanaphy          6:54 36 103/237  F  25/59   F3039          WARWICK            RI CROSSFIT SOUTH KINGSTOWN                      
  272   495 Loren Dailey            6:55 25 169/315  M  44/159  M-FIR X        COVENTRY           RI CENTRAL COVENTRY FIREFIGHTERS                 
  273   581 Brian Baker             6:56 29 170/315  M  45/159  M-FIR X        NEWPORT            RI PORTSMOUTH F.D.                               
  274   159 Danielle Connall        6:56 31 104/237  F  26/59   F3039          NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI PEE WEE & THE HUFF 'N PUFFS                   
  275   142 Lynn Gauthier           6:57 38 105/237  F  14/29   F-HCP       X  WESTPORT           MA FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE                  
  276   149 Laura Yepsen            6:57 21 106/237  F  32/59   F1929          SMITHFIELD         RI BRYANT FITNESS                                
  277   111 Jane Shaughnessy        6:57 25 107/237  F  33/59   F1929          BORDENTOWN         NJ TWO AT A TIME                                 
  278   401 Tina Gee                6:57 40 108/237  F  18/45   F4049          NORWOOD            MA GEE AND WHELTON TEAM                          
  279   569 Shad Blake              6:58 39 171/315  M  46/159  M-FIR X        NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA NORTH ATTLEBORO FIRE DEPT.                    
  280   156 Jessica Lussier         6:58 21 109/237  F  34/59   F1929          SPENCER            MA BRYANT FITNESS                                
  281   383 Linda Caruso            6:58 45 110/237  F  19/45   F4049          NEWPORT            RI TEAM RIDE THE WAVE                            
  282   607 Michael Grenga          7:00 24 172/315  M  47/159  M-FIR X        GREENVILLE         RI CENTRAL FALLS FIRE                            
  283   652 Frank Ialongo           7:00 48 173/315  M  48/159  M-FIR X        CRANSTON           RI EAST PROVIDENCE FIREFIGHTERS                  
  284   426 Missie Antone           7:01 40 111/237  F  20/45   F4049          WAKEFIELD          RI NARRAGANSETT FIRE FAMILY & FRIENDS TEAM       
  285   410 Michael Alessandro      7:01 40 174/315  M  24/32   M4049          MARLBOROUGH        MA PSYCHO CLIMBERS                               
  286   556 Anthony Ward            7:01 34 175/315  M  49/159  M-FIR X        WESTPORT           MA WESTPORT FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
  287    60 Deborah Ambra           7:03 51 112/237  F  10/17   F5059          RIVERSIDE          RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  288   327 Sara Wesolowski         7:04 31 113/237  F  27/59   F3039          BROOKLYN           CT ONE STEP BEHIND                               
  289   406 Rachael Wilson          7:05 45 114/237  F  15/29   F-HCP       X  RUMFORD            RI THE BPD'ERS                                   
  290   663 Brian Phillips          7:06 27 176/315  M  50/159  M-FIR X        MYSTIC             CT                                               
  291   214 Elizabeth Medbury       7:07 40 115/237  F  21/45   F4049          PROVIDENCE         RI HILLTOPPERS                                   
  292   578 Bill Booth              7:07 45 177/315  M  51/159  M-FIR X        CRANSTON           RI CRANSTON FIRE FIGHTERS                        
  293   492 David Keith Hankins     7:08 27 178/315  M  52/159  M-FIR X        GREENE             RI CENTRAL COVENTRY FIREFIGHTERS                 
  294    71 Daniel L Kahn           7:09 55 179/315  M  10/11   M5059          SEEKONK            MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  295   250 Candace Lindsay         7:10 46 116/237  F  22/45   F4049          NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI                                               
  296   669 Robert Taylor           7:10 37 180/315  M  53/159  M-FIR X        PROVIDENCE         RI PROVIDENCE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  297   623 Brian Cabral            7:11 30 181/315  M  54/159  M-FIR X        BARNSTABLE         MA STEPBROTHERS W. BARNTABLE FIRE                
  298   199 Carla Dicorpo           7:12 32 117/237  F  28/59   F3039          FALL RIVER         MA SHOTS AT THE TOP!                             
  299    55 Cheryl Disanto          7:12 56 118/237  F  16/29   F-HCP       X  RIVERSIDE          RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  300    87 Richard Duquette        7:12 48 182/315  M  25/32   M4049          PROVIDENCE         RI GTECH                                         
  301    66 Sherri Lonczak          7:12 51 119/237  F  17/29   F-HCP       X  SEEKONK            MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  302   511 Maegan Dix              7:14 15 120/237  F   3/6    F-18           PLAINVILLE         MA PLAINVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT (NFF)              
  303   528 Jeffrey Thomas          7:14 28 183/315  M  55/159  M-FIR X        WESTERLY           RI DUNN'S CORNERS FIRE                           
  304    69 Jennifer Woicik         7:15 27 121/237  F  35/59   F1929          ATTLEBORO          MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  305   229 Darnell Bryant          7:15 25 184/315  M  22/27   M1929          PROVIDENCE         RI ZETA PHI BETA SIGMA                           
  306   222 Nicole Parker           7:15 27 122/237  F  36/59   F1929          N PROVIDENCE       RI PARKER AND SILVA TEAM                         
  307   418 Derek Gallo             7:16 31 185/315  M  24/31   M3039          CRANSTON           RI BANKRI                                        
  308   506 Joseph Conroy           7:17 44 186/315  M  56/159  M-FIR X        RICHMOND           RI NARRAGANSETT FIRE                             
  309   407 Susan Barnett           7:17 55 123/237  F  18/29   F-HCP       X  MENDON             MA THE BPD'ERS                                   
  310   624 Marc Johnson            7:18 32 187/315  M  57/159  M-FIR X        CHELSEA            MA STEPBROTHERS W. BARNTABLE FIRE                
  311   576 Richard Beaulieu        7:18 26 188/315  M  58/159  M-FIR X        WARWICK            RI CRANSTON FIRE FIGHTERS                        
  312   284 Shirley Freitag         7:19 61 124/237  F   1/3    F6069          SAUNDERSTOWN       RI                                               
  313   535 Joseph Notarantonio     7:20 18 189/315  M  59/159  M-FIR X        NARRAGANSETT       RI UNION FIRE DISTRICT FIREFIGHTERS              
  314   633 Stephen Smith           7:20 34 190/315  M  60/159  M-FIR X        SWANSEA            MA WARWICK FIREFIGHTERS                          
  315    22 Shana Reis              7:22 24 125/237  F  37/59   F1929          FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE                  
  316   333 Amy Denuccio            7:23 40 126/237  F  23/45   F4049          WEST WARWICK       RI FLIGHT TO FIGHT                               
  317   549 Joe Warzycha            7:23 37 191/315  M  61/159  M-FIR X        CUMBERLAND         RI PAWTUCKET FIRE DEPT                           
  318   100 Kaitlyn O'Rourke        7:24 23 127/237  F  38/59   F1929          CRANSTON           RI GTECH                                         
  319   332 Angela Palazini         7:24 40 128/237  F  24/45   F4049          CRANSTON           RI FLIGHT TO FIGHT                               
  320   547 Tom Trabulsi            7:24 42 192/315  M  62/159  M-FIR X        NEWPORT            RI PAWTUCKET FIRE DEPT                           
  321   176 Wynette Richardson      7:25 40 129/237  F  25/45   F4049          NORTH PROVIDENCE   RI SUCKING WIND                                  
  322   344 Karen Phelan            7:26 41 130/237  F  26/45   F4049          WESTPORT           MA VERIZON VERTICAL VIKINGS                      
  323   405 Melissa Brailsford      7:27 30 131/237  F  19/29   F-HCP       X  NORTH PROVIDENCE   RI THE BPD'ERS                                   
  324   411 Heidi Beauregard        7:27 26 132/237  F  39/59   F1929          MARLBOROUGH        MA PSYCHO CLIMBERS                               
  325   294 Maryellen Crowley       7:27 29 133/237  F  40/59   F1929          CRANSTON           RI BODY COMPLETE FITNESS                         
  326   376 Kelly Griffin           7:28 37 134/237  F  29/59   F3039          BARRINGTON         RI GOING UP                                      
  327   228 Orane Gordon            7:28 29 193/315  M  23/27   M1929          PAWTUCKET          RI ZETA PHI BETA SIGMA                           
  328   525 Paul Senita             7:29 31 194/315  M  63/159  M-FIR X        WESTERLY           RI DUNN'S CORNERS FIRE                           
  329   141 John Perry              7:29 36 195/315  M  25/31   M3039          FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE                  
  330   400 Denise Steere           7:30 34 135/237  F  30/59   F3039          CHEPACHET          RI TEAM ADVOCATE                                 
  331   546 David Cairrao           7:30 45 196/315  M  64/159  M-FIR X        BRISTOL            RI PAWTUCKET FIRE DEPT                           
  332   136 Alyssa Holly            7:31 22 136/237  F  41/59   F1929          NEW BRITAIN        CT FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE                  
  333   665 Bryan Trudel            7:33 29 197/315  M  65/159  M-FIR X        CUMBERLAND         RI                                               
  334   169 Marie Perrone           7:33 45 137/237  F  20/29   F-HCP       X  WAKEFIELD          RI CROSSFIT SOUTH KINGSTOWN                      
  335   402 Helena Whelton          7:34 31 138/237  F  31/59   F3039          QUINCY             MA GEE AND WHELTON TEAM                          
  336   187 Kate Krenz              7:35 27 139/237  F  42/59   F1929          BELLINGHAM         MA ATHLETES EQUATION                             
  337   342 Hal Hawkins             7:35 42 198/315  M  26/32   M4049          SILVER SPRING      MD VERIZON VERTICAL VIKINGS                      
  338   324 Sarah Rizzini           7:35 14 140/237  F   4/6    F-18           BRISTOL            RI RIZZ                                          
  339   419 Eric Cervone            7:36 28 199/315  M  24/27   M1929          SCITUATE           RI BANKRI                                        
  340   489 Tiffany Wolff           7:39 32 141/237  F   1/10   F-FIR X        WARWICK            RI PROVIDENCE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  341   292 Mark Bernier            7:39 28 200/315  M  25/27   M1929          PROVIDENCE         RI BERNIER TEAM                                  
  342   650 Jody Greco              7:40 39 142/237  F   2/10   F-FIR X        FOSTER             RI EAST PROVIDENCE FIREFIGHTERS                  
  343   584 Kenneth Stone           7:40 51 201/315  M  66/159  M-FIR X        PORTSMOUTH         RI PORTSMOUTH F.D.                               
  344    64 Carl Farmer             7:41 67 202/315  M   2/2    M6069          PROVIDENCE         RI THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  345   403 Marcy Tyrrell           7:41 56 143/237  F  11/17   F5059          WARWICK            RI TEAM TYRRELL                                  
  346    61 Jessica Alberg          7:42 29 144/237  F  43/59   F1929          WESTPORT           MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  347   585 Ron Barber              7:43 50 203/315  M  67/159  M-FIR X        JAMESTOWN          RI JAMESTOWN FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
  348   231 Kevin Williamson        7:44 33 204/315  M   8/11   M-HCP       X  GROTON             CT IRACE4FOOD.COM                                
  349   140 Diane Perry             7:46 35 145/237  F  32/59   F3039          FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER FITNESS CHALLENGE                  
  350    30 Sarah Brazell           7:47 38 146/237  F  33/59   F3039          COVENTRY           RI HOMECARE NEW ENGLAND                          
  351   526 Carl Johnson            7:47 33 205/315  M  68/159  M-FIR X        CHARLESTOWN        RI DUNN'S CORNERS FIRE                           
  352   101 Melissa Gould           7:47 37 147/237  F  34/59   F3039          WARREN             RI GTECH                                         
  353   261 Christopher Johnson     7:48 36 206/315  M  69/159  M-FIR X        CENTERVILLE        MA STEPBROTHERS W. BARNTABLE FIRE                
  354   653 Steven Mastriano        7:48 49 207/315  M  70/159  M-FIR X        BRISTOL            RI EAST PROVIDENCE FIREFIGHTERS                  
  355   444 Joseph Linehan          7:49 10 208/315  M   5/5    M-18           PLAINVILLE         MA THINKING ZEBRAS FOR PCD AWARENESS             
  356   459 Katie Ryan              7:50 33 148/237  F  35/59   F3039          CHARLESTOWN        RI                                               
  357    56 Cheryl Withers          7:51 56 149/237  F  12/17   F5059          REHOBOTH           MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  358   374 Erin Rodrigues          7:51 36 150/237  F  36/59   F3039          PORTSMOUTH         RI GOING UP                                      
  359   536 Andrew McKinney         7:51 18 209/315  M  71/159  M-FIR X        WAKEFIELD          RI UNION FIRE DISTRICT FIREFIGHTERS              
  360    95 Mary Ann Branin         7:51 55 151/237  F  13/17   F5059          PROVIDENCE         RI GTECH                                         
  361    72 Mandy Grimes            7:52 27 152/237  F  44/59   F1929          NORTH DIGHTON      MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  362   640 Derek Scott             7:54 20 210/315  M  72/159  M-FIR X        UXBRIDGE           MA UXBRIDGE FIREFIGHTERS                         
  363   379 Brian Conway            7:54 35 211/315  M  26/31   M3039          BRISTOL            RI WYNDHAM NEWPORT                               
  364   447 Teri Weir               7:56 45 153/237  F  27/45   F4049          PLAINVILLE         MA THINKING ZEBRAS FOR PCD AWARENESS             
  365   530 Nicholas Schilke        7:56 19 212/315  M  73/159  M-FIR X        WESTERLY           RI DUNN'S CORNERS FIRE                           
  366    65 Walter Lonczak          7:57 52 213/315  M  11/11   M5059          SEEKONK            MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  367   309 Craig Tucker            7:59 30 214/315  M   9/11   M-HCP       X  NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA BREATHLESS / RESPIRATORY THERAPIST R.I        
  368   420 Sandra Silva            7:59 35 154/237  F  37/59   F3039          PAWTUCKET          RI BANKRI                                        
  369   518 Thomas Nicholas         8:00 26 215/315  M  74/159  M-FIR X        NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA PLAINVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  370   293 Michelle Palmer         8:01 49 155/237  F  28/45   F4049          CRANSTON           RI BODY COMPLETE FITNESS                         
  371   262 Sheri Bettencourt       8:05 33 156/237  F  38/59   F3039          FAIRHAVEN          MA                                               
  372   121 Alissa Dusseault        8:06 39 157/237  F  39/59   F3039          WARWICK            RI REILLY'S FRIENDS                              
  373   445 Dave Linehan            8:07 39 216/315  M  27/31   M3039          PLAINVILLE         MA THINKING ZEBRAS FOR PCD AWARENESS             
  374   539 Kaolin Hart             8:07 20 217/315  M  75/159  M-FIR X        WAKEFIELD          RI UNION FIRE DISTRICT FIREFIGHTERS              
  375   398 Cheryl Commendatore     8:08 46 158/237  F  29/45   F4049          CHEPACHET          RI TEAM ADVOCATE                                 
  376   316 Robin Dykas             8:09 29 159/237  F  21/29   F-HCP       X  NORTH PROVIDENCE   RI BREATHLESS / RESPIRATORY THERAPIST R.I        
  377   414 Jason Carosi            8:09 30 218/315  M  28/31   M3039          CRANSTON           RI BANKRI                                        
  378   449 Kimberly Bolton         8:10 26 160/237  F  45/59   F1929          JOHNSTON           RI                                               
  379   297 Pat D'Orsi              8:10 61 161/237  F   2/3    F6069          CRANSTON           RI BODY COMPLETE FITNESS                         
  380   456 Richard Parenti         8:11 30 219/315  M  29/31   M3039          N SCITUATE         RI BANKRI                                        
  381   672 Brian Vetri             8:11 33 220/315  M  76/159  M-FIR X        FOSTER             RI PAWTUCKET FIRE DEPT                           
  382   559 Ryan Simko              8:11 23 221/315  M  77/159  M-FIR X        GREENE             RI WEST WARWICK FIREFIGHTERS                     
  383    78 Peter Woicik            8:12 26 222/315  M  26/27   M1929          ATTLEBORO          MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  384   446 Susan Fornaciari        8:12 46 162/237  F   7/9    F-LAW    X     PLAINVILLE         MA THINKING ZEBRAS FOR PCD AWARENESS             
  385   436 Roy Blakely             8:14 47 223/315  M  27/32   M4049          PLAINVILLE         MA THINKING ZEBRAS FOR PCD AWARENESS             
  386   644 Christopher Parent      8:14 29 224/315  M  78/159  M-FIR X        CUMBERLAND         RI                                               
  387   404 Kristi Langslet         8:15 47 163/237  F  22/29   F-HCP       X  CRANSTON           RI TEAM TYRRELL                                  
  388   632 Christian Henrikson     8:16 40 225/315  M  79/159  M-FIR X        EXETER             RI WARWICK FIREFIGHTERS                          
  389   343 Cheryl-Ann Calabro      8:17 33 164/237  F  40/59   F3039          GREENVILLE         RI VERIZON VERTICAL VIKINGS                      
  390   322 Cathy Rizzini           8:17 45 165/237  F  30/45   F4049          BRISTOL            RI RIZZ                                          
  391   629 Charles Malenfant       8:18 20 226/315  M  80/159  M-FIR X        MANVILLE           RI MANVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
  392   586 Evan Katz               8:18 22 227/315  M  81/159  M-FIR X        JAMESTOWN          RI JAMESTOWN FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
  393   637 Tim Waeger              8:19 27 228/315  M  82/159  M-FIR X        UXBRIDGE           MA UXBRIDGE FIREFIGHTERS                         
  394   359 Lauren Ferretti         8:19 28 166/237  F  46/59   F1929          WEST WARWICK       RI STARBUCKS SIRENS                              
  395   380 Peter Riley             8:21 43 229/315  M  28/32   M4049          NEWPORT            RI WYNDHAM NEWPORT                               
  396   234 Kerrie Ryan             8:21 34 167/237  F  41/59   F3039          STURBRIDGE         MA STEP BY STEP                                  
  397   331 Jill Rasmussen          8:22 44 168/237  F  31/45   F4049          EAST GRENWICH      RI FLIGHT TO FIGHT                               
  398   625 Garrett Medeiros        8:23 27 230/315  M  83/159  M-FIR X        SWANSEA            MA SWANSEA FIRE                                  
  399   588 Elizabeth Chase         8:23 20 169/237  F   3/10   F-FIR X        JAMESTOWN          RI JAMESTOWN FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
  400   527 Scott Campbell          8:24 27 231/315  M  84/159  M-FIR X        WESTERLY           RI DUNN'S CORNERS FIRE                           
  401   517 Colin Sweeney           8:24 19 232/315  M  85/159  M-FIR X        FOXBOROUGH         MA PLAINVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  402   519 Scott Isner             8:25 21 233/315  M  86/159  M-FIR X        WRENTHAM           MA PLAINVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  403   583 Alden Brown             8:26 39 234/315  M  87/159  M-FIR X        PORTSMOUTH         RI PORTSMOUTH F.D.                               
  404   416 Pamela Depaul           8:26 57 170/237  F  14/17   F5059          CRANSTON           RI BANKRI                                        
  405   591 Jay Januse              8:27 31 235/315  M  88/159  M-FIR X        LAKEVILLE          MA RAYNHAM FIRE                                  
  406   599 Sarah Hurkett           8:27 29 171/237  F   4/10   F-FIR X        EAGLE RIVER        AK MA ARMY FIRE                                  
  407   542 Ed Shottek              8:30 46 236/315  M  89/159  M-FIR X        PAWTUCKET          RI PAWTUCKET FIRE DEPT                           
  408    80 Katie Ventola           8:30 28 172/237  F  47/59   F1929          ATTLEBORO          MA THE CENTER STEPPERS                           
  409   572 Christopher Coleman     8:34 35 237/315  M  90/159  M-FIR X        ATTLEBORO          MA NORTH ATTLEBORO FIRE DEPT.                    
  410   395 Kaitlyn Mori            8:36 28 173/237  F  48/59   F1929          KINGSTON           MA QUADS ON FIRE                                 
  411   409 John Feather            8:37 44 238/315  M  29/32   M4049          GREENVILLE         RI TEAM FEATHER                                  
  412   223 Michele Rudolph         8:38 42 174/237  F   8/9    F-LAW    X     COVENTRY           RI WEST END WARRIORS                             
  413   188 Shari Russell           8:38 49 175/237  F   9/9    F-LAW    X     NORTH SCITUATE     RI RHODE ISLAND STATE POLICE CLIMBERS            
  414   597 Kenneth Gehl            8:38 30 239/315  M  91/159  M-FIR X        PLYMOUTH           MA MA ARMY FIRE                                  
  415   314 Denise Beretta          8:40 48 176/237  F  23/29   F-HCP       X  WYOMING            RI BREATHLESS / RESPIRATORY THERAPIST R.I        
  416   298 Elizabeth Vallante      8:41 56 177/237  F  15/17   F5059          SCITUATE           RI BODY COMPLETE FITNESS                         
  417   345 Erica Chanthavysouk     8:42 28 178/237  F  49/59   F1929          WEST WARWICK       RI MCCARTHY TEAM                                 
  418   645 Justin McCallum         8:43 31 240/315  M  92/159  M-FIR X        DOUGLAS            MA DOUGLAS FIRE DEPARTMENT                       
  419   438 Jack Tebo               8:46 44 241/315  M  30/32   M4049          PLAINVILLE         MA THINKING ZEBRAS FOR PCD AWARENESS             
  420   595 Andrew Alexander        8:48 25 242/315  M  93/159  M-FIR X        RAYNHAM            MA RAYNHAM FIRE                                  
  421   104 Brenda Figueroa         8:51 38 179/237  F  42/59   F3039          PROVIDENCE         RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
  422   308 David Nelson            8:56 62 243/315  M  10/11   M-HCP       X  NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI BREATHLESS / RESPIRATORY THERAPIST R.I        
  423   557 Robert Porawski         8:57 41 244/315  M  94/159  M-FIR X        WESTPORT           MA WESTPORT FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
  424   360 Laurie Monroe           8:58 49 180/237  F  32/45   F4049          EAST PROVIDENCE    RI STARBUCKS SIRENS                              
  425   408 Lori Westgate           9:02 48 181/237  F  24/29   F-HCP       X  WEST WAREHAM       MA THE BPD'ERS                                   
  426   367 Shanteri Baliga         9:03 36 182/237  F  43/59   F3039          MEDFORD            MA TEAM POOKIE BEAR                              
  427   455 Laura Cardoso           9:05 50 183/237  F  16/17   F5059          RIVERSIDE          RI BREATHLESS / RESPIRATORY THERAPIST R.I        
  428   606 Robert Mroz             9:06 47 245/315  M  95/159  M-FIR X        COVENTRY           RI WESTERN COVENTRY FD                           
  429    97 Jade Kmon               9:07 31 184/237  F  44/59   F3039          COVENTRY           RI GTECH                                         
  430   363 Rick J Dorman           9:08 42 246/315  M  31/32   M4049          FRAMINGHAM         MA PVD PEAKERS                                   
  431   515 Michael Struss          9:09 38 247/315  M  96/159  M-FIR X        NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA PLAINVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  432   311 Kevin Connors           9:11 48 248/315  M  11/11   M-HCP       X  NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI BREATHLESS / RESPIRATORY THERAPIST R.I        
  433   543 Gil Woodside            9:11 45 249/315  M  97/159  M-FIR X        WEST WARWICK       RI PAWTUCKET FIRE DEPT                           
  434   601 Andrew Ferrara          9:12 22 250/315  M  98/159  M-FIR X        SHARON             MA MA ARMY FIRE                                  
  435   434 Renee Wassersug         9:12 45 185/237  F  33/45   F4049          PLAINVILLE         MA THINKING ZEBRAS FOR PCD AWARENESS             
  436   627 Nicholas Adam           9:15 22 251/315  M  99/159  M-FIR X        MANVILLE           RI MANVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
  437   643 Jonathan Yursha         9:17 27 252/315  M 100/159  M-FIR X        AUBURN             MA OXFORD FIRE DEPT                              
  438   318 Evelyn Sayles           9:17 51 186/237  F  25/29   F-HCP       X  WEST WARWICK       RI BREATHLESS / RESPIRATORY THERAPIST R.I        
  439   125 Patti Barrett           9:18 41 187/237  F  34/45   F4049          WARWICK            RI REILLY'S FRIENDS                              
  440   421 Christina Dibiasio      9:19 31 188/237  F  45/59   F3039          JOHNSTON           RI BANKRI                                        
  441   306 Karen Cormier           9:19 52 189/237  F  26/29   F-HCP       X  SMITHFIELD         RI BREATHLESS / RESPIRATORY THERAPIST R.I        
  442   548 Stephen Oliveira        9:20 37 253/315  M 101/159  M-FIR X        PAWTUCKET          RI PAWTUCKET FIRE DEPT                           
  443   666 Richard Hart            9:21 33 254/315  M 102/159  M-FIR X        COVENTRY           RI WEST WARWICK FIREFIGHTERS                     
  444   328 Pamela Thayer           9:22 28 190/237  F  50/59   F1929          UXBRIDGE           MA ONE STEP BEHIND                               
  445   339 Maureen Jenkins         9:24 49 191/237  F  35/45   F4049          MASHPEE            MA VERIZON VERTICAL VIKINGS                      
  446   361 Cindy Knight-Palazzo    9:24 49 192/237  F  27/29   F-HCP       X  GRISWOLD           CT ECRC PHYSICAL THERAPY                         
  447   568 Mark D'Andrea           9:24 40 255/315  M 103/159  M-FIR X        N KINGSTOWN        RI WEST WARWICK FIREFIGHTERS                     
  448   574 Michael Fulton          9:27 51 256/315  M 104/159  M-FIR X        N ATTLEBORO        MA NORTH ATTLEBORO FIRE DEPT.                    
  449   450 Josh Lima               9:30 26 257/315  M  27/27   M1929          PAWTUCKET          RI                                               
  450   668 Sean Connolly           9:31 21 258/315  M 105/159  M-FIR X        WESTPORT           MA                                               
  451   370 Becky Pellegrino        9:34 33 193/237  F  46/59   F3039          NORTH PROVIDENCE   RI THE UPRISING                                  
  452   567 Jesse Hall              9:46 28 259/315  M 106/159  M-FIR X        SMITHFIELD         RI WEST WARWICK FIREFIGHTERS                     
  453   651 Thomas Pereira          9:48 47 260/315  M 107/159  M-FIR X        EAST PROVIDENCE    RI EAST PROVIDENCE FIREFIGHTERS                  
  454   481 Joel Correia            9:48 29 261/315  M 108/159  M-FIR X        FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  455   565 Chris Rossi             9:48 37 262/315  M 109/159  M-FIR X        COVENTRY           RI WEST WARWICK FIREFIGHTERS                     
  456   429 Terrie Booth            9:50 48 194/237  F  36/45   F4049          CRANSTON           RI CRANSTON FIRE FIGHTERS (NFF)                  
  457   620 Steven Coombs           9:55 35 263/315  M 110/159  M-FIR X        HYANNIS            MA STEPBROTHERS W. BARNTABLE FIRE                
  458   602 Cait Sweeney           10:00 25 195/237  F   5/10   F-FIR X        GREENE             RI WESTERN COVENTRY FD                           
  459   341 Aparna Arora           10:00 36 196/237  F  47/59   F3039          CHELSEA            MA VERIZON VERTICAL VIKINGS                      
  460   636 Jason Bangma           10:01 29 264/315  M 111/159  M-FIR X        UXBRIDGE           MA UXBRIDGE FIREFIGHTERS                         
  461   289 Erica Bryson           10:02 36 197/237  F  48/59   F3039          COVENTRY           RI                                               
  462   670 Ted Joubert            10:04 51 265/315  M 112/159  M-FIR X        ATTLEBORO          MA PLAINVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  463   617 Ben Quigley            10:05 25 266/315  M 113/159  M-FIR X        BARNSTABLE         MA STEPBROTHERS W. BARNTABLE FIRE                
  464   457 Kimberly Drucker       10:09 19 198/237  F  51/59   F1929          ATTLEBORO          MA                                               
  465   664 Brian Magnan           10:12 40 267/315  M 114/159  M-FIR X        WOODSTOCK          CT                                               
  466   648 Jeremiah Pratt         10:12 33 268/315  M 115/159  M-FIR X        DOUGLAS            MA DOUGLAS FIRE DEPARTMENT                       
  467   198 Lexi Hassell           10:13 15 199/237  F   5/6    F-18           WARWICK            RI TOLL GATE                                     
  468   296 Ann Brown              10:13 54 200/237  F  17/17   F5059          CRANSTON           RI BODY COMPLETE FITNESS                         
  469   582 Steve Lamoureux        10:15 53 269/315  M 116/159  M-FIR X        ALBION             RI PORTSMOUTH F.D.                               
  470   619 Kevin Duquette         10:22 39 270/315  M 117/159  M-FIR X        YARMOUTH PORT      MA STEPBROTHERS W. BARNTABLE FIRE                
  471   197 Brianna Sousa          10:31 16 201/237  F   6/6    F-18           WARWICK            RI TOLL GATE                                     
  472   516 Eric Swieder           10:34 25 271/315  M 118/159  M-FIR X        NORTH ATTLEBORO    MA PLAINVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  473   384 Joseph Caruso          10:36 44 272/315  M  32/32   M4049          NEWPORT            RI TEAM RIDE THE WAVE                            
  474   378 Rosanna McDonald       10:37 34 202/237  F  49/59   F3039          NEWPORT            RI WYNDHAM NEWPORT                               
  475   520 Justin Alexander       10:37 31 273/315  M 119/159  M-FIR X        TAUNTON            MA PLAINVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  476   590 Douglas Randall        10:37 24 274/315  M 120/159  M-FIR X        JAMESTOWN          RI JAMESTOWN FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
  477   503 Joseph D'Antonio       10:41 29 275/315  M 121/159  M-FIR X        WARWICK            RI NARRAGANSETT FIRE                             
  478   538 Raymond Deckel         10:43 25 276/315  M 122/159  M-FIR X        WAKEFIELD          RI UNION FIRE DISTRICT FIREFIGHTERS              
  479   621 Sebastian Pessini      10:53 22 277/315  M 123/159  M-FIR X        WEST YARMOUTH      MA STEPBROTHERS W. BARNTABLE FIRE                
  480   295 Joanne Mollica         11:00 60 203/237  F   3/3    F6069          CRANSTON           RI BODY COMPLETE FITNESS                         
  481   393 Jessica Correia        11:02 31 204/237  F  50/59   F3039          TAUNTON            MA QUADS ON FIRE                                 
  482   163 Nicole Crossman        11:03 36 205/237  F  28/29   F-HCP       X  COVENTRY           RI PEE WEE & THE HUFF 'N PUFFS                   
  483   639 Roger Lavallee Ii      11:06 37 278/315  M 124/159  M-FIR X        WHITINSVILLE       MA UXBRIDGE FIREFIGHTERS                         
  484   512 Kevin Laliberte        11:09 39 279/315  M 125/159  M-FIR X        PLAINVILLE         MA PLAINVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  485   600 Daniel Sousa           11:09 31 280/315  M 126/159  M-FIR X        REHOBOTH           MA MA ARMY FIRE                                  
  486   291 April Bernier          11:09 28 206/237  F  52/59   F1929          PROVIDENCE         RI BERNIER TEAM                                  
  487   566 Kevin Kenney           11:12 29 281/315  M 127/159  M-FIR X        EAST GREENWICH     RI WEST WARWICK FIREFIGHTERS                     
  488   368 Natasha O'Donnell      11:14 30 207/237  F  51/59   F3039          RAYNHAM            MA TEAM POOKIE BEAR                              
  489   662 Kristina Landry        11:20 41 208/237  F   6/10   F-FIR X        MILFORD            MA KRAUSS AND LANDRY TEAM                        
  490   531 Rachel Schilke         11:25 14 209/237  F   7/10   F-FIR X        WESTERLY           RI DUNN'S CORNERS FIRE                           
  491   524 Michael Frink          11:35 41 282/315  M 128/159  M-FIR X        WESTERLY           RI DUNN'S CORNERS FIRE                           
  492   658 Billy Forte            11:36 21 283/315  M 129/159  M-FIR X        SMITHFIELD         RI HARMONY FIRE DEPARTMENT                       
  493   413 Lynette Dawley         11:36 47 210/237  F  37/45   F4049          MIDDLETOWN         RI TLC                                           
  494   609 Richard Haskins        11:40 26 284/315  M 130/159  M-FIR X        RUMFORD            RI CENTRAL FALLS FIRE                            
  495   381 Kat Young              11:42 26 211/237  F  53/59   F1929          KINGSTON           RI WYNDHAM NEWPORT                               
  496   541 Eric Winger            11:43 26 285/315  M 131/159  M-FIR X        WAKEFIELD          RI UNION FIRE DISTRICT FIREFIGHTERS              
  497   431 Maranda Cimeno         11:44 24 212/237  F  54/59   F1929          LOWELL             MA MANVILLE FIRE FRIENDS AND FAMILY              
  498   540 Sarah Fraza            11:49 19 213/237  F   8/10   F-FIR X        WAKEFIELD          RI UNION FIRE DISTRICT FIREFIGHTERS              
  499   610 Jonathan Sundquist     11:49 22 286/315  M 132/159  M-FIR X        NORTH PROVIDENCE   RI CENTRAL FALLS FIRE                            
  500   412 Trish North            11:51 44 214/237  F  38/45   F4049          PORTSMOUTH         RI TLC                                           
  501   544 Lareto Guglietta       11:54 32 287/315  M 133/159  M-FIR X        CRANSTON           RI PAWTUCKET FIRE DEPT                           
  502   661 Bill Krauss            11:56 42 288/315  M 134/159  M-FIR X        MENDON             MA KRAUSS AND LANDRY TEAM                        
  503   630 Ian Macwhorter         11:59 22 289/315  M 135/159  M-FIR X        CUMBERLAND         RI MANVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
  504   482 Michael Baldi          12:00 29 290/315  M 136/159  M-FIR X        FALL RIVER         MA FALL RIVER FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  505   369 Carla Quiroz           12:02 39 215/237  F  52/59   F3039          WESTFORD           MA TEAM POOKIE BEAR                              
  506   103 Kim Crawley            12:08 33 216/237  F  53/59   F3039          JOHNSTON           RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
  507   330 Kelly Murphy-Maciel    12:11 42 217/237  F  39/45   F4049          WESTPORT           MA VERIZON VERTICAL VIKINGS                      
  508   285 Lori Nelson            12:12 37 218/237  F  54/59   F3039          CRANSTON           RI                                               
  509   303 Angela Gasparri        12:30 53 219/237  F  29/29   F-HCP       X  CRANSTON           RI BREATHLESS / RESPIRATORY THERAPIST R.I        
  510   628 Gabriel Menard         12:37 26 291/315  M 137/159  M-FIR X        MANVILLE           RI MANVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                      
  511   533 Kevin Quinn            12:46 57 292/315  M 138/159  M-FIR X        WAKEFIELD          RI UNION FIRE DISTRICT FIREFIGHTERS              
  512   356 Rasheeda Juaire        12:57 38 220/237  F  55/59   F3039          STURBRIDGE         MA TEVA PROVIDENCE CLIMB                         
  513   283 Rahat Sharif           13:02 25 221/237  F  55/59   F1929          KINGSTON           RI                                               
  514   523 Adam Meier             13:02 27 293/315  M 139/159  M-FIR X        ATTLEBORO          MA PLAINVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  515   594 David Walsh            13:02 43 294/315  M 140/159  M-FIR X        EAST TAUNTON       MA RAYNHAM FIRE                                  
  516   335 Crystal Feid           13:20 28 222/237  F  56/59   F1929          EAST PROVIDENCE    RI FLIGHT TO FIGHT                               
  517   573 Laurie Gonsalves       13:34 37 223/237  F   9/10   F-FIR X        ACUSHNET           MA NORTH ATTLEBORO FIRE DEPT.                    
  518   587 Matthew Pinksaw        13:36 32 295/315  M 141/159  M-FIR X        RIVERSIDE          RI JAMESTOWN FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
  519   334 Lori Defrias           13:42 41 224/237  F  40/45   F4049          PROVIDENCE         RI VERIZON VERTICAL VIKINGS                      
  520   290 Julie Hart             13:46 31 225/237  F  56/59   F3039          COVENTRY           RI                                               
  521   430 Justynn Cimeno-Adam    13:47 23 226/237  F  57/59   F1929          MANVILLE           RI MANVILLE FIRE FRIENDS AND FAMILY              
  522   435 Jennifer Blakely       13:56 42 227/237  F  41/45   F4049          PLAINVILLE         MA THINKING ZEBRAS FOR PCD AWARENESS             
  523   674 Daniel Lavallee        14:05 23 296/315  M 142/159  M-FIR X        JAMESTOWN          RI JAMESTOWN FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
  524   656 Tom Malott             14:14 27 297/315  M 143/159  M-FIR X        GREENVILLE         RI HARMONY FIRE DEPARTMENT                       
  525   642 Joel Rosenkrantz       14:18 42 298/315  M 144/159  M-FIR X        DOUGLAS            MA OXFORD FIRE DEPT                              
  526   626 Larry Machado          14:27 21 299/315  M 145/159  M-FIR X        SWANSEA            MA SWANSEA FIRE                                  
  527   641 Nicholas Lambert       14:44 31 300/315  M 146/159  M-FIR X        CHARLTON           MA OXFORD FIRE DEPT                              
  528   657 Kevin Farley           14:55 32 301/315  M 147/159  M-FIR X        GREENVILLE         RI HARMONY FIRE DEPARTMENT                       
  529   440 Christopher Hoyt       14:56 30 302/315  M  30/31   M3039          WARREN             RI THINKING ZEBRAS FOR PCD AWARENESS             
  530   437 Amanda Laliberte       14:58 29 228/237  F  58/59   F1929          PLAINVILLE         MA THINKING ZEBRAS FOR PCD AWARENESS             
  531   439 Amelia Sloane          15:14 24 229/237  F  59/59   F1929          WARREN             RI THINKING ZEBRAS FOR PCD AWARENESS             
  532   433 Doreen Dix             15:20 44 230/237  F  42/45   F4049          PLAINVILLE         MA THINKING ZEBRAS FOR PCD AWARENESS             
  533    47 Paula Oliveira         16:20 49 231/237  F  43/45   F4049          REHOBOTH           MA                                               
  534   649 Shawn Bush             16:29 38 303/315  M 148/159  M-FIR X        OAKHAM             MA DOUGLAS FIRE DEPARTMENT                       
  535   105 Lara Mercer            16:39 43 232/237  F  44/45   F4049          MIDDLETOWN         RI ALARI BOARD & FRIENDS                         
  536   673 Robert Holland         16:47 42 304/315  M 149/159  M-FIR X        MIDDLETOWN         RI JAMESTOWN FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
  537   598 Scott Fritscher        17:03 28 305/315  M 150/159  M-FIR X        BARRE              MA MA ARMY FIRE                                  
  538   646 Lisa Freeman           17:20 35 233/237  F  10/10   F-FIR X        DOUGLAS            MA DOUGLAS FIRE DEPARTMENT                       
  539   366 Deborah Griffin        17:20 38 234/237  F  57/59   F3039          MEDFORD            MA TEAM POOKIE BEAR                              
  540   647 Jeremy Parkinson       17:24 36 306/315  M 151/159  M-FIR X        CHERRY VALLEY      MA DOUGLAS FIRE DEPARTMENT                       
  541   160 Jonathan Iannotti      17:48 36 307/315  M  31/31   M3039          NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI PEE WEE & THE HUFF 'N PUFFS                   
  542   336 Michele Cinquegrano    17:52 41 235/237  F  45/45   F4049          PROVIDENCE         RI VERIZON VERTICAL VIKINGS                      
  543   521 William Cavalieri      18:01 22 308/315  M 152/159  M-FIR X        PLAINVILLE         MA PLAINVILLE FIRE DEPARTMENT                    
  544   614 Joshua Brown           18:54 20 309/315  M 153/159  M-FIR X        NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI EXETER #1 FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
  545   613 Benjamin Fain          19:22 21 310/315  M 154/159  M-FIR X        EXETER             RI EXETER #1 FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
  546   612 Sean Donohue           20:01 30 311/315  M 155/159  M-FIR X        NORTH KINGSTOWN    RI EXETER #1 FIRE DEPARTMENT                     
  547   618 Pete Emerson           20:47 29 312/315  M 156/159  M-FIR X        MARSTONS MILLS     MA STEPBROTHERS W. BARNTABLE FIRE                
  548   337 Diana Sanchez          20:51 35 236/237  F  58/59   F3039          GAITHERSBURG       MD VERIZON VERTICAL VIKINGS                      
  549   604 Nicholas Pakuris       21:13 31 313/315  M 157/159  M-FIR X        COVENTRY           RI WESTERN COVENTRY FD                           
  550   593 Patrick Flanagan       21:50 23 314/315  M 158/159  M-FIR X        RAYNHAM            MA RAYNHAM FIRE                                  
  551   537 Zach Escolas           22:38 17 315/315  M 159/159  M-FIR X        WAKEFIELD          RI UNION FIRE DISTRICT FIREFIGHTERS              
  552   441 Paola Moore            23:17 34 237/237  F  59/59   F3039          PLAINVILLE         MA THINKING ZEBRAS FOR PCD AWARENESS             




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News