Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Scott Carlson Memorial 5K

Warwick, RI, April 21, 2012

[Age Groups | Team ]

Overall

Results by RaceWire


RaceWire

Results By RaceWire

                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    WILLIAM SANDERS                   WETHERSFIELD  CT      505    25   M       1 Top Fin             15:04.4     15:04.4      4:51/M
      2    LUKE ALBERTSON                    NORWICH  CT           487    23   M       2 Top Fin             15:24.1     15:24.1      4:57/M
      3    CHASE PIZZONIA                    BRANFORD  CT          336    26   M       3 Top Fin             15:44.7     15:44.7      5:04/M
      4    JEFF HOWLEY                       PROVIDENCE  RI        547    32   M       4 19-39               16:02.8     16:02.8      5:09/M
      5    MARIE DAVENPORT                   GUILFORD  CT          555    37   F       1 Top Fin             17:07.2     17:07.2      5:30/M
      6    GARRETT SCANLON                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    570    15   M       1  2-18               17:17.6     17:17.6      5:33/M
      7    ZACHARY BURKETT                   RUMFORD  RI            68    20   M       5 19-39               17:38.7     17:39.0      5:40/M
      8    KEN GARTNER                       W FALMOUTH  MA        498    51   M       1 50-59               17:47.8     17:47.9      5:43/M
      9    BOBBY PARKER                      JOHNSTON  RI          318    17   M       2  2-18               17:54.5     17:54.5      5:45/M
     10    HELEN DINAN                       BELLINGHAM  MA        543    31   F       2 Top Fin             17:56.0     17:56.0      5:46/M
     11    ROBERT CORSI                      WARWICK  RI           546    33   M       6 19-39               18:00.7     18:00.7      5:47/M
     12    SCOTT MARCUS                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    511    17   M       3  2-18               18:18.7     18:18.7      5:53/M
     13    DAVID HOLGATE                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    193    25   M       7 19-39               18:23.2     18:23.2      5:55/M
     14    JIM PREISIG                       FALMOUTH  MA          351    53   M       2 50-59               18:28.2     18:28.3      5:56/M
     15    TANIMU DELEON-NWAHA               MYSTIC  CT            116    30   M       8 19-39               18:42.7     18:42.7      6:01/M
     16    DEREK DREIER                      BOSTON  MA            124    27   M       9 19-39               18:47.0     18:47.9      6:02/M
     17    ANNE PREISIG                      FALMOUTH  MA          350    44   F       3 Top Fin             18:47.2     18:47.2      6:02/M
     18    ELLA MARTIN                       WOODS HOLE  MA        253    18   F       1  2-18               18:48.6     18:48.6      6:03/M
     19    DAVE SCHAAD                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    377    50   M       3 50-59               18:52.4     18:52.4      6:04/M
     20    JAMES CHAVES                      PROVIDENCE  RI         93    41   M       1 40-49               19:05.2     19:05.2      6:08/M
     21    KATIE DESROSIERS                  WARWICK  RI           522    22   F       3 19-39               19:24.1     19:24.1      6:14/M
     22    RICK BOYLE                        PRINCETON  NJ         493    60   M       1 60-69               19:31.9     19:31.9      6:17/M
     23    NICHOLAS FOX                      WEST GREENWICH  RI    154    28   M      10 19-39               19:32.4     19:32.4      6:17/M
     24    PAUL SIMONE                       MIDDLETOWN  RI        398    57   M       4 50-59               19:49.8     19:49.9      6:22/M
     25    MATTHEW LANNI                     N KINGSTOWN  RI       490    14   M       4  2-18               20:00.8     20:00.8      6:26/M
     26    ISSY NIELSON                      WARWICK  RI           582    29   F       4 19-39               20:02.9     20:02.9      6:26/M
     27    JEFF CONLEY                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    100    27   M      11 19-39               20:04.4     20:05.9      6:27/M
     28    GLENN CUNHA                       BROOKLINE  MA         106    49   M       2 40-49               20:05.1     20:05.1      6:27/M
     29    CIANNA LYNCH                      CRANSTON  RI          237    13   F       2  2-18               20:09.9     20:09.9      6:29/M
     30    LARRYME.COM GENTILE               HOLDEN  MA            162    60   M       2 60-69               20:11.6     20:11.6      6:29/M
     31    DANIEL SEVIGNY                    COVENTRY  RI          387    48   M       3 40-49               20:12.8     20:12.8      6:30/M
     32    THOMAS SHERMAN                    WEST GREENWICH  RI    391    32   M      12 19-39               20:17.8     20:17.8      6:31/M
     33    JIM FERNS                         CRANSTON  RI          142    56   M       5 50-59               20:22.9     20:23.6      6:33/M
     34    CHASE DAVIS                       NORWICH  CT           574    26   M      13 19-39               20:27.8     20:29.9      6:35/M
     35    SHARON SIEDLISKI                  WARWICK  RI           396    43   F       2 40-49               20:46.6     20:46.8      6:41/M
     36    CALEB PING                        JAMAICA PLAIN  MA     334    20   M      14 19-39               20:51.2     20:53.1      6:42/M
     37    NATE VIGEANT                      COVENTRY  RI          515    14   M       5  2-18               20:52.2     20:52.2      6:43/M
     38    STEVEN MCDANIEL                   SMITHFIELD  RI        268    42   M       4 40-49               20:57.7     20:59.2      6:44/M
     39    DARIAN PAMPLIN                    PROVIDENCE  RI        499    22   M      15 19-39               21:14.0     21:21.4      6:50/M
     40    ANTHONY LANNI                     JOHNSTON  RI          226    13   M       6  2-18               21:14.9     21:14.9      6:50/M
     41    RICK BOUDREAU                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    51    43   M       5 40-49               21:18.9     21:20.6      6:51/M
     42    WENDI SYLVIA                      EAST GRENWICH  RI     596    43   F       3 40-49               21:22.6     21:24.5      6:52/M
     43    MICHELLE LAMBERT                  COVENTRY  RI          222    40   F       4 40-49               21:22.8     21:25.4      6:52/M
     44    GEORGE ROSS                       RICHMOND  RI          548    52   M       6 50-59               21:23.4     21:23.7      6:53/M
     45    JUSTIN ALLEN                      EXETER  RI             17    26   M      16 19-39               21:23.7     21:25.1      6:53/M
     46    MICHELE HASKELL                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   187    41   F       5 40-49               21:35.1     21:35.7      6:56/M
     47    KERRY ROWE                        EAST GRENWICH  RI     541    44   F       6 40-49               21:44.9     21:45.7      6:59/M
     48    KAYLA GARDNER                     SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      157     9   F       3  2-18               21:53.4     21:53.4      7:02/M
     49    JOE YOUNKIN                       SCITUATE  RI         6261    40   F       7 40-49               21:57.0     21:57.2      7:03/M
     50    JANE BLITZ                        PRINCETON  NJ         494    52   F       1 50-59               22:06.6     22:06.6      7:06/M
     51    MICHAEL MIRANDOU                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    287    37   M      17 19-39               22:09.4     22:09.5      7:07/M
     52    ERIC KNIGHT                       WARWICK  RI           216    46   M       6 40-49               22:11.9     22:18.6      7:08/M
     53    SAMUEL HOWARD                     LINCOLN  RI           530    11   M       7  2-18               22:14.7     22:14.7      7:09/M
     54    ANDREW HADDAD                     GLOCESTER  RI         177    29   M      18 19-39               22:20.9     22:22.7      7:11/M
     55    SEAN DRISCOLL                     NORTH KINGSTON  RI    584    24   M      19 19-39               22:21.5     22:29.5      7:11/M
     56    WILLIAM BOYNTON                   SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      496    59   M       7 50-59               22:23.0     22:24.4      7:12/M
     57    JAMIE CAMPBELL                    PROVIDENCE  RI       6275    24   F       5 19-39               22:31.9     22:41.9      7:14/M
     58    TOBY ROBERTS                      NARRAGANSETT  RI      508    62   M       3 60-69               22:35.9     22:36.6      7:16/M
     59    STEVEN WICZEK                     WARWICK  RI           463    45   M       7 40-49               22:38.9     22:38.9      7:17/M
     60    TRAVIS DANFORTH                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   6279    22   M      20 19-39               22:51.2     22:52.1      7:21/M
     61    MEG PALUMBO                       NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   314    28   F       6 19-39               22:52.3     22:57.5      7:21/M
     62    BRYAN WOJTOWICZ                   PROVIDENCE  RI        476    26   M      21 19-39               22:53.7     23:00.6      7:21/M
     63    VICKI BENSON                      MANSFIELD  MA          40    30   F       7 19-39               22:57.9     23:03.9      7:23/M
     64    MARK SCHWAGER                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    385    55   M       8 50-59               22:58.0     22:59.9      7:23/M
     65    DWIGHT BEVILL                     SOUTHPORT  NC          42    46   M       8 40-49               23:01.3     23:09.2      7:24/M
     66    KEVIN FROST                                             556    41   M       9 40-49               23:03.9     23:05.2      7:25/M
     67    ALEXANDER SOUCY                   SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      411     8   M       8  2-18               23:04.5     23:07.5      7:25/M
     68    MATTHEW HALLAM                    JOHNSTON  RI          179    30   M      22 19-39               23:05.8     23:13.6      7:25/M
     69    CHRIS MCNAMARA                    SEEKONK  MA           516    40   M      10 40-49               23:14.6     23:16.9      7:28/M
     70    MATT SOMWEBER                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    409    32   M      23 19-39               23:15.0     23:18.5      7:29/M
     71    NICHOLAS VINCELETTE               CRANSTON  RI          442    28   M      24 19-39               23:15.0     23:20.9      7:29/M
     72    ROBERT MALOUIN                    COVENTRY  RI          578    23   M      25 19-39               23:20.4     23:23.9      7:30/M
     73    WILLIAM MAHONEY                   COVENTRY  RI          245    20   M      26 19-39               23:21.1     23:25.0      7:30/M
     74    NICK CARDARELLI                   GREENVILLE  RI         78    19   M      27 19-39               23:21.9     23:22.4      7:30/M
     75    DAN SCANLON                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    572    43   M      11 40-49               23:27.5     23:27.9      7:32/M
     76    PATRICK O'BRIEN                   E GREENWICH  RI       486    51   M       9 50-59               23:28.6     23:28.6      7:33/M
     77    BILLY THREADGOLD                  NEWPORT BEACH  CA    6258    51   M      10 50-59               23:33.3     23:34.2      7:34/M
     78    KATIE ARNER                       NEWPORT  RI           600    35   F       8 19-39               23:34.9     23:46.7      7:35/M
     79    LORI RYNO                         NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   373    33   F       9 19-39               23:35.1     23:40.2      7:35/M
     80    CHRISTOPHER RATCLIFFE             CARLISLE  MA         6265    11   M       9  2-18               23:36.1     23:36.9      7:35/M
     81    TERI PIETRO                       WAKEFIELD  RI         332    25   F      10 19-39               23:36.7     23:47.2      7:35/M
     82    STEVEN RIBEIRO                    WOONSOCKET  RI        367    33   M      28 19-39               23:37.1     23:37.1      7:36/M
     83    HEATHER HOWARD                    LINCOLN  RI           196    42   M      12 40-49               23:37.4     23:37.5      7:36/M
     84    ROBERT LUX                        PAWTUCKET  RI         568    46   M      13 40-49               23:37.4     23:40.1      7:36/M
     85    TED LYONS                         NORTON  MA            506    40   M      14 40-49               23:38.0     23:39.9      7:36/M
     86    HANK PERRETTE                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   6264    12   M      10  2-18               23:38.4     23:39.0      7:36/M
     87    DIANA KENT                        CUMBERLAND  RI        211    40   F       8 40-49               23:38.7     23:41.4      7:36/M
     88    RACHELLE MIRANDOU                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    288    12   F       4  2-18               23:44.8     23:44.8      7:38/M
     89    ANN PHILLIPS                      WARWICK  RI           558    44   F       9 40-49               23:46.7     23:48.4      7:39/M
     90    KEVIN BLIGH                       BRIDGEWATER  MA        48    30   M      29 19-39               23:46.7     23:48.5      7:39/M
     91    RICHARD WATERMAN                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   454    23   M      30 19-39               23:49.1     23:55.2      7:39/M
     92    JAMIE PRATT                       COVENTRY  RI          344    16   F       5  2-18               23:53.7     24:00.5      7:41/M
     93    CRAIG PHELPS                      WAKEFIELD  RI         329    52   M      11 50-59               23:55.4     23:55.4      7:41/M
     94    TOM PIEKUT                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    330    65   M       4 60-69               23:57.3     23:57.7      7:42/M
     95    WAYNE NOLAN                       WARWICK  RI           303    38   M      31 19-39               23:57.8     23:59.7      7:42/M
     96    TIFFANY WESSON                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    460    24   F      11 19-39               23:58.6     23:59.9      7:42/M
     97    JACK BOYNTON                      EAST GREENWICH  RI     60    17   M      11  2-18               23:59.5     24:01.5      7:43/M
     98    JAMES BURGESS                     MIDDLETOWN  RI         67    55   M      12 50-59               24:00.7     24:07.2      7:43/M
     99    CHRISTOPHER MARKS                 BARRINGTON  RI        588    48   M      15 40-49               24:03.1     24:05.9      7:44/M
    100    SARA BLOODWORTH                   WARWICK  RI           544    29   F      12 19-39               24:03.5     24:17.2      7:44/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    101    ZACHARY DARROW                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    112    35   M      32 19-39               24:04.7     24:11.2      7:44/M
    102    MANDI SHERMAN                     WEST GREENWICH  RI    390    30   F      13 19-39               24:05.0     24:05.0      7:45/M
    103    LAUREN TAYLOR                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   429    33   F      14 19-39               24:05.4     24:13.6      7:45/M
    104    JOHN PAGLIARINI                   WARWICK  RI           311    50   M      13 50-59               24:07.2     24:09.9      7:45/M
    105    KEVIN FLYNN                       COVENTRY  RI          145    24   M      33 19-39               24:09.0     24:12.2      7:46/M
    106    RYAN SOUCY                        SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      412    11   M      12  2-18               24:15.3     24:18.9      7:48/M
    107    ZACK BERGERON                     BLACKSTONE  MA        509    11   M      13  2-18               24:17.7     24:17.7      7:48/M
    108    KIM KELLER                        WARWICK  RI           500    47   F      10 40-49               24:19.1     24:23.4      7:49/M
    109    BENJAMIN AALVIK                   WARWICK  RI           579    22   M      34 19-39               24:22.6     24:28.9      7:50/M
    110    TERRI SOUCY                       SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      413    41   F      11 40-49               24:22.9     24:26.7      7:50/M
    111    DAVID DE OLIVEIRA                 PROVIDENCE  RI       6254    11   M      14  2-18               24:28.5     24:28.5      7:52/M
    112    RANDI VIOLA                       NORTON  MA            447    30   F      15 19-39               24:29.7     24:34.1      7:52/M
    113    ERIC BASCOMBE                     CUMBERLAND  RI         34    34   M      35 19-39               24:31.1     24:34.4      7:53/M
    114    ANNE BOUTINGAMMON                 NORTH DIGHTON  MA      57    38   F      16 19-39               24:32.5     24:36.6      7:53/M
    115    MICHAEL WALSH                     WARWICK  RI           452    51   M      14 50-59               24:35.0     24:37.6      7:54/M
    116    AMANDA MATTSON                    CRANSTON  RI          260    25   F      17 19-39               24:35.1     24:45.1      7:54/M
    117    DOROTHY ZULLO                     WAKEFIELD  RI         484    52   F       2 50-59               24:38.7     24:47.9      7:55/M
    118    RYAN ROBILLARD                    COVENTRY  RI          368    13   M      15  2-18               24:41.7     24:41.7      7:56/M
    119    JACK HOWARD                       LINCOLN  RI           197     9   M      16  2-18               24:42.7     24:42.7      7:57/M
    120    JOHN BOYNTON                      EAST GREENWICH  RI     63    48   M      16 40-49               24:43.6     24:44.7      7:57/M
    121    JIM SKINNELL                      WARWICK  RI           399    40   M      17 40-49               24:44.4     24:59.0      7:57/M
    122    AMY BOUDREAU                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI    50    43   F      12 40-49               24:47.6     24:49.6      7:58/M
    123    JACOB PAULINO                     WARWICK  RI           523    12   M      17  2-18               24:57.7     25:04.8      8:01/M
    124    NICOLE PAULSON                    SOUTH EASTON  MA     6278    24   F      18 19-39               25:00.3     25:14.4      8:02/M
    125    LAUREN MYERS                      S. EASTON  MA         298    24   F      19 19-39               25:01.8     25:16.4      8:03/M
    126    SHAWN ANTONSON                    EAST GRENWICH  RI    6270    29   M      36 19-39               25:07.3     25:21.2      8:05/M
    127    MARISSA TAFURI                    WEST WARWICK  RI      425    30   F      20 19-39               25:09.8     25:25.5      8:05/M
    128    MATTHEW ACHIN                     WRENTHAM  MA           13    17   M      18  2-18               25:11.6     25:22.7      8:06/M
    129    MICHAEL CATELLI                   CRANSTON  RI           88    28   M      37 19-39               25:12.3     25:17.8      8:06/M
    130    TOM ROSSETTI                      EAST GRENWICH  RI     583    50   M      15 50-59               25:14.6     25:21.0      8:07/M
    131    SHELAGH MCCAHEY                   RUMFORD  RI           262    28   F      21 19-39               25:15.0     25:30.0      8:07/M
    132    KEN ENOS                          NARRAGANSETT  RI      135    48   M      18 40-49               25:17.4     25:19.6      8:08/M
    133    KYLE MUIR                         GALES FERRY  CT       536    22   M      38 19-39               25:21.6     25:25.1      8:09/M
    134    MASON SAVARIA                     WARWICK  RI           526    10   M      19  2-18               25:26.6     25:26.6      8:11/M
    135    KENNETH SHIMBERG                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    554    43   M      19 40-49               25:28.5     25:34.2      8:11/M
    136    BILL MARQUIS                      PROVIDENCE  RI        251    57   M      16 50-59               25:30.1     25:39.7      8:12/M
    137    CLAIRE HANLON                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    181    12   F       6  2-18               25:30.2     25:36.1      8:12/M
    138    BRIAN ASAY                        WARWICK  RI            28    42   M      20 40-49               25:32.0     25:35.9      8:13/M
    139    ALEXIS VIOLA                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   443    29   F      22 19-39               25:38.2     25:44.0      8:15/M
    140    AMANDA DEMAGISTRIS                NORTH KINGSTON  RI    591    24   F      23 19-39               25:38.6     25:44.6      8:15/M
    141    DAVE WESSON                       WARWICK  RI           456    26   M      39 19-39               25:38.9     25:40.1      8:15/M
    142    KEVIN FUCILE                      CUMBERLAND  RI        155    50   M      17 50-59               25:39.1     25:40.8      8:15/M
    143    TARAH KINNIBRUGH                  ATTLEBORO  MA         213    40   F      13 40-49               25:40.9     25:53.1      8:15/M
    144    KAREN CARLSON                     EAST GRENWICH  RI     540    54   F       3 50-59               25:44.8     25:58.0      8:16/M
    145    MICHAEL HANLON                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    182     9   M      20  2-18               25:47.5     25:53.7      8:17/M
    146    CINDY PLATT                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    337    44   F      14 40-49               25:50.0     25:57.6      8:18/M
    147    BRENDA BURNS                      CUMBERLAND  RI         69    39   F      24 19-39               25:52.3     25:59.4      8:19/M
    148    DEREK MYCROFT                     HARRISVILLE  RI       297    28   M      40 19-39               25:52.7     26:09.0      8:19/M
    149    CHRIS PACI                        CRANSTON  RI          512    41   M      21 40-49               25:52.9     25:54.2      8:19/M
    150    MARTIN HACKER                     PROVIDENCE  RI        176    31   M      41 19-39               25:53.3     26:13.9      8:19/M
    151    CHERYL EDWARDS                    ASHLAND  MA           132    37   F      25 19-39               25:54.9     26:05.7      8:20/M
    152    GARY TOUSIGNANT                   CUMBERLAND  RI        513    56   M      18 50-59               25:55.3     25:57.9      8:20/M
    153    ANGELICA MIRANDOU                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    286    14   F       7  2-18               25:57.2     25:57.2      8:21/M
    154    FRANK MACLACHLAN                  WARWICK  RI           238    46   M      22 40-49               25:59.8     26:02.4      8:21/M
    155    ERIC CARLSON                      BETHLEHEM  CT          80    46   M      23 40-49               26:03.2     26:12.7      8:23/M
    156    STEPHEN DAIGLE                    PASCOAG  RI          6268    29   M      42 19-39               26:07.0     26:07.0      8:24/M
    157    ERIN KOPECKY                      WARREN  RI            565    37   F      26 19-39               26:09.4     26:09.4      8:25/M
    158    MICHAEL WOLFE                     PAWTUCKET  RI        6281    35   M      43 19-39               26:14.3     26:28.1      8:26/M
    159    KELLY DAIGNAULT                   CRANSTON  RI          110    29   F      27 19-39               26:19.7     26:25.2      8:28/M
    160    PAULA RETELLE                     WARWICK  RI           366    43   F      15 40-49               26:20.9     26:29.9      8:28/M
    161    TERESA EAGAN                      NORTH KINGSTON  RI    589    52   F       4 50-59               26:21.5     26:27.5      8:28/M
    162    JACKLEY VENDOLA                   NEWPORT  RI           439    26   F      28 19-39               26:22.7     26:34.4      8:29/M
    163    MELISSA LUDWIG                    WARWICK  RI          6280    39   F      29 19-39               26:26.6     26:26.6      8:30/M
    164    SARAH HOGAN                       WARWICK  RI           192    37   F      30 19-39               26:36.3     26:52.1      8:33/M
    165    DAN RATIGAN                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   6271    47   M      24 40-49               26:37.7     26:44.5      8:34/M
    166    DIANE ADAMS                       NO KINGSTOWN  RI       14    53   F       5 50-59               26:39.2     26:39.3      8:34/M
    167    PAUL TIRRELL                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    431    51   M      19 50-59               26:44.9     26:48.6      8:36/M
    168    BARBARA ANN FENTON                NEWPORT  RI           141    31   F      31 19-39               26:47.6     27:07.9      8:37/M
    169    MICHAEL BERTONCINI                PROVIDENCE  RI         41    25   M      44 19-39               26:48.1     26:59.8      8:37/M
    170    AMY MACMILLAN                     NEWPORT  RI           239    34   F      32 19-39               26:49.8     27:02.9      8:37/M
    171    Unknown Partic. 553                                     553         M       1  0- 1               26:56.7     27:00.2      8:40/M
    172    DARRELL HAWKINS                   CUMBERLAND  RI        188    35   M      45 19-39               26:57.2     27:00.4      8:40/M
    173    CHERI O'GARA                      STERLING  CT          305    46   F      16 40-49               26:59.1     27:15.6      8:41/M
    174    SUZY HARRINGTON                   NEWPORT  RI           599    34   F      33 19-39               26:59.2     27:12.8      8:41/M
    175    JOHN CORY                         CRANSTON  RI          101    64   M       5 60-69               27:03.5     27:04.1      8:42/M
    176    LAURA DARROW                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    111    29   F      34 19-39               27:04.9     27:11.8      8:42/M
    177    JULIANNA HAMOR                    NEWPORT  RI           180    25   F      35 19-39               27:05.1     27:16.8      8:43/M
    178    JOSEPH MCKITCHEN                  RUMFORD  RI           271    18   M      21  2-18               27:17.4     27:29.9      8:46/M
    179    KAREN PAPA                        NORTH KINGSTON  RI    519    58   F       6 50-59               27:20.3     27:23.5      8:47/M
    180    STEVEN PARKER                     JOHNSTON  RI          319    15   F       8  2-18               27:21.9     27:23.4      8:48/M
    181    PAUL HANLON                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    183    43   M      25 40-49               27:22.4     27:28.6      8:48/M
    182    DAVID COSTA                       CRANSTON  RI          103    51   M      20 50-59               27:23.7     27:37.4      8:48/M
    183    PAM DREW                          SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      126    49   F      17 40-49               27:24.3     27:29.4      8:49/M
    184    MARY ALLARD                       WARWICK  RI           549    49   F      18 40-49               27:27.2     27:37.7      8:50/M
    185    JIM LEE                           WEST KINGSTON  RI     230    59   M      21 50-59               27:28.0     27:32.2      8:50/M
    186    ERIN MCNAMARA                     PROVIDENCE  RI        277    30   F      36 19-39               27:28.1     27:32.9      8:50/M
    187    CHRISTOPHER CARDARELLI            GREENVILLE  RI         77    22   M      46 19-39               27:34.4     27:36.2      8:52/M
    188    PAUL BAZIN                        CRANSTON  RI           38    72   M       1 70-99               27:34.5     27:35.0      8:52/M
    189    JOE FORTIN                        WARREN  RI            151    55   M      22 50-59               27:38.3     27:48.9      8:53/M
    190    LAURA FORTIN                      RUMFORD  RI           152    29   F      37 19-39               27:40.7     27:51.7      8:54/M
    191    JOE FORTIN JR                     RUMFORD  RI           153    33   M      47 19-39               27:40.9     27:51.6      8:54/M
    192    FREDERICK RADWAY                  RUMFORD  RI           358    63   M       6 60-69               27:41.2     27:52.9      8:54/M
    193    AMY BLOODWORTH                    PEN ARGYL  PA         545    30   F      38 19-39               27:51.1     28:05.4      8:57/M
    194    JUSTIN BUELL                      UNCASVILLE  CT       6283    27   M      48 19-39               27:51.9     27:51.9      8:57/M
    195    STEVE ANTONOSON                   EAST GRENWICH  RI    6276    23   M      49 19-39               27:55.1     28:08.7      8:59/M
    196    CHRISTOPHER HOLM                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   194    60   M       7 60-69               27:55.6     28:01.8      8:59/M
    197    VIN MEOLA                         EAST GREENWICH  RI    280    63   M       8 60-69               27:56.4     27:57.2      8:59/M
    198    CLARA PREISIG                     FALMOUTH  MA          557     8   F       9  2-18               27:56.7     27:57.2      8:59/M
    199    JIM MALONEY                       WOONSOCKET  RI        248    58   M      23 50-59               27:58.6     27:58.6      9:00/M
    200    JULIE CASEY                       EAST GRENWICH  RI    6253    29   F      39 19-39               28:00.4     28:00.4      9:00/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    201    BRIAN CASEY                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   6252    29   M      50 19-39               28:00.9     28:00.9      9:00/M
    202    JACQUELINE WESSON                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    458    53   F       7 50-59               28:03.2     28:04.6      9:01/M
    203    CHERYL OSBORNE                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    308    42   F      19 40-49               28:05.2     28:13.9      9:02/M
    204    RAYMOND SHERIDAN                  WARWICK  RI           389    58   M      24 50-59               28:08.0     28:23.5      9:03/M
    205    RON JONES                         PLAINVILLE  MA        207    36   M      51 19-39               28:09.3     28:13.8      9:03/M
    206    LARRY BROWN                       WARWICK  RI            64    54   M      25 50-59               28:09.4     28:17.1      9:03/M
    207    HOLLY GRENNAN                     WARWICK  RI           174    31   F      40 19-39               28:11.4     28:16.7      9:04/M
    208    ANNA WYSPIANSKI                   ATTLEBORO  MA         482    61   F       1 60-69               28:12.5     28:19.6      9:04/M
    209    JOSEPH HAUSER                     PROVIDENCE  RI       6262    30   M      52 19-39               28:15.7     28:15.7      9:05/M
    210    FRED ZULEGER                      COVENTRY  RI          483    73   M       2 70-99               28:18.1     28:18.4      9:06/M
    211    DEBRA CAPOLIANCO                  WARWICK  RI          6251    52   F       8 50-59               28:18.9     28:22.9      9:06/M
    212    ROBIN ROSS                        WARWICK  RI           369    53   F       9 50-59               28:22.1     28:30.1      9:07/M
    213    KORYN ODEN                        CRANSTON  RI         6266    22   F      41 19-39               28:29.6     28:45.8      9:10/M
    214    RICHARD WEBER                     WAKEFIELD  RI         455    60   M       9 60-69               28:30.8     28:37.9      9:10/M
    215    JENNY MILLER                      WARWICK  RI           284    37   F      42 19-39               28:32.0     28:47.2      9:10/M
    216    MARK MCKITCHEN                    RUMFORD  RI           272    53   M      26 50-59               28:33.1     28:47.9      9:11/M
    217    MICHAEL KEMP                      DARTMOUTH  MA         210    26   M      53 19-39               28:41.0     28:41.0      9:13/M
    218    MICHAELA TURBITT                  GREENVILLE  RI        539    38   F      43 19-39               28:41.5     28:55.5      9:13/M
    219    MAX SAVARIA                       WARWICK  RI           529     9   M      22  2-18               28:53.2     28:53.2      9:17/M
    220    JENNIFER NELSON                   ATTLEBORO FALLS  MA   301    38   F      44 19-39               29:00.1     29:04.2      9:19/M
    221    LISA DAFT                         BARRINGTON  RI        109    38   F      45 19-39               29:01.2     29:05.3      9:20/M
    222    BRIAN MAHONEY                     COVENTRY  RI          242    50   M      27 50-59               29:07.0     29:11.1      9:22/M
    223    CHERYL SLANEY                     NORTH GRAFTON  MA     400    40   F      20 40-49               29:07.3     29:24.9      9:22/M
    224    LAUREN RABBIT                     SEEKONK  MA           355    22   F      46 19-39               29:10.7     29:26.9      9:23/M
    225    GLENN SHAFFER                     KILLINGLY  CT         507    41   M      26 40-49               29:12.7     29:20.7      9:23/M
    226    MAUREEN MOONEY                    WARWICK  RI           290    57   F      10 50-59               29:13.0     29:20.2      9:24/M
    227    JOHNA MUNSON                      CRANSTON  RI          296    44   F      21 40-49               29:14.8     29:20.9      9:24/M
    228    MATT NOLL                         GROTON  CT            535    23   M      54 19-39               29:15.0     29:19.5      9:24/M
    229    MATT HAMMOND                      GROTON  CT            532    24   M      55 19-39               29:15.5     29:18.2      9:24/M
    230    BONNIE VIOLA                      NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   445    60   F       2 60-69               29:21.3     29:25.9      9:26/M
    231    JULIA TANSKI                      COVENTRY  RI          426    31   F      47 19-39               29:21.8     29:34.0      9:26/M
    232    JANE BOYNTON                      EAST GREENWICH  RI     61    51   F      11 50-59               29:25.7     29:26.8      9:28/M
    233    KYLE WISHART                      WARWICK  RI           472    25   M      56 19-39               29:29.6     29:29.6      9:29/M
    234    BILL FRIEDMAN                     WARWICK  RI           551    56   M      28 50-59               29:31.2     29:34.7      9:29/M
    235    JUDY WATTS                        EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   569    53   F      12 50-59               29:32.2     29:32.2      9:30/M
    236    ERINN PISANO                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   335    39   F      48 19-39               29:37.0     29:53.8      9:31/M
    237    KRISTIN BARRON                    ATTLEBORO  MA         501    27   F      49 19-39               29:38.2     29:54.8      9:32/M
    238    JEFF SMITH                        WARWICK  RI           405    41   M      27 40-49               29:43.9     29:46.6      9:33/M
    239    CHRISTINE MATHEWS                 WARWICK  RI           254    38   F      50 19-39               29:52.6     30:01.8      9:36/M
    240    EMMY POTTS                        FRANKLIN  MA          550    31   F      51 19-39               29:53.0     30:01.8      9:37/M
    241    JOE HOZEMPA                       WARWICK  RI           559    37   M      57 19-39               29:53.5     30:02.6      9:37/M
    242    DEB NELSON                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    300    54   F      13 50-59               29:53.9     30:01.2      9:37/M
    243    JENN CARGENEN                     GREENE  RI           6285    27   F      52 19-39               29:55.5     30:41.8      9:37/M
    244    KATHRINE BASCOMBE                 CUMBERLAND  RI         35    36   F      53 19-39               29:55.7     30:00.0      9:37/M
    245    JOANNA PROCOPIO                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    352    23   F      54 19-39               29:57.9     30:10.9      9:38/M
    246    JOHN DIMUCCIO JR                  CUMBERLAND  RI        123    27   M      58 19-39               29:58.4     30:00.7      9:38/M
    247    TRISH PEARSON                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    321    47   F      22 40-49               30:00.2     30:06.7      9:39/M
    248    JON EDWARDS                       ASHLAND  MA           133    37   M      59 19-39               30:01.0     30:12.7      9:39/M
    249    ANNE KINEKE                       CRANSTON  RI          212    26   F      55 19-39               30:03.1     30:14.6      9:40/M
    250    KATIE ANTOSH                      EAST GREENWICH  RI     24    25   F      56 19-39               30:06.6     30:21.4      9:41/M
    251    MICHAEL MOORE                    DUDLEY  MA            291    49   M      28 40-49               30:07.5     30:25.2      9:41/M
    252    HERBERT CURTIS                    N KINGSTOWN  RI       497    35   M      60 19-39               30:08.0     30:10.7      9:41/M
    253    SHERRY LATINO                     WORCESTER  MA         229    39   F      57 19-39               30:08.2     30:26.1      9:41/M
    254    ERIN DROUGHT                      WARWICK  RI           127    30   F      58 19-39               30:08.5     30:19.5      9:41/M
    255    MARY MAHONEY                      COVENTRY  RI          244    49   F      23 40-49               30:09.2     30:13.0      9:42/M
    256    DANIEL SHIMBERG                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    561    10   M      23  2-18               30:10.5     30:15.9      9:42/M
    257    NANCY RUFFIN                      PROVIDENCE  RI        371    43   F      24 40-49               30:16.9     30:24.7      9:44/M
    258    KIMBERLY CARMODY                  WEST WARWICK  RI       84    29   F      59 19-39               30:18.9     30:30.2      9:45/M
    259    SUSAN MCMAHON                     COVENTRY  RI          274    44   F      25 40-49               30:19.5     30:26.2      9:45/M
    260    MARK ZULLO                        WAKEFIELD  RI         485    59   M      29 50-59               30:21.5     30:30.4      9:46/M
    261    NANCY LINEBERRY                   WARWICK  RI           235    52   F      14 50-59               30:24.0     30:32.2      9:46/M
    262    JACK FENNELL                      WARWICK  RI           138    11   M      24  2-18               30:29.2     30:34.9      9:48/M
    263    KAREN LETENDRE                    BERKLEY  MA           234    56   F      15 50-59               30:37.3     30:52.9      9:51/M
    264    WILLIAM GREENE                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   173    65   M      10 60-69               30:38.0     30:54.8      9:51/M
    265    HOLLY SULLIVAN                    NEWPORT  RI           417    29   F      60 19-39               30:38.7     30:51.0      9:51/M
    266    LAUREN BOUSQUET                   PROVIDENCE  RI         54    23   F      61 19-39               30:38.9     30:57.6      9:51/M
    267    ERIN RESLOW                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    365    33   F      62 19-39               30:39.6     30:59.1      9:51/M
    268    RICK BOUSQUET                     MATTAPOISETT  MA       55    52   M      30 50-59               30:40.6     30:58.6      9:52/M
    269    STEVE GRAYSON                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    172    44   M      29 40-49               30:40.7     30:59.4      9:52/M
    270    SHAWN FENNELL                     WARWICK  RI           140    48   M      30 40-49               30:44.1     30:49.6      9:53/M
    271    STEVE BRODD                       WARREN  RI           6260    31   M      61 19-39               30:46.2     30:49.5      9:54/M
    272    KRISTIN SCHOCK                    DOVER  NH             383    25   F      63 19-39               30:46.3     30:58.0      9:54/M
    273    STEPHANY SAVARIA                  WARWICK  RI           531    38   F      64 19-39               30:46.4     30:46.4      9:54/M
    274    DAVID CUCINOTTA                   SOMERSET  MA          504    55   M      31 50-59               30:47.7     31:00.7      9:54/M
    275    JEFF DYER                         PASCOAG  RI           131    42   M      31 40-49               30:53.6     31:02.9      9:56/M
    276    AMY OTTIANO                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    309    37   F      65 19-39               31:04.2     31:18.2      9:59/M
    277    JENNIFER D'ARTISTA                NORTH SCITUATE  RI    113    34   F      66 19-39               31:05.1     31:14.7     10:00/M
    278    KARIN FREEDMAN                    WARWICK  RI           552    56   F      16 50-59               31:08.1     31:24.0     10:01/M
    279    PAUL BUCCI                        CRANSTON  RI           66     0   M       2  0- 1               31:10.1     31:23.7     10:01/M
    280    ROBERT BIXBY                      GREENVILLE  RI         46    68   M      11 60-69               31:10.9     31:20.9     10:01/M
    281    CRAIG BUCCI                       CRANSTON  RI           65    11   M      25  2-18               31:12.1     31:25.7     10:02/M
    282    WENDI HARVEY                      RIVERSIDE  RI         186    40   F      26 40-49               31:15.3     31:23.2     10:03/M
    283    BRIAN HEIL                        BURRILLVILLE  RI      190    52   M      32 50-59               31:18.3     31:32.2     10:04/M
    284    MARY AALVIK                       WARWICK  RI           580    52   F      17 50-59               31:19.1     31:25.6     10:04/M
    285    JONI VIOLA                        NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   446    58   F      18 50-59               31:19.1     31:24.9     10:04/M
    286    PAUL MEOLA                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    279    56   M      33 50-59               31:21.0     31:22.2     10:05/M
    287    JONATHAN SULLIVAN                 WARWICK  RI           418    23   M      62 19-39               31:22.9     31:41.1     10:05/M
    288    CRAIG BUTZBACH                    WARWICK  RI            70    56   M      34 50-59               31:28.2     31:33.5     10:07/M
    289    DIANA BUTZBACH                    WARWICK  RI            72    53   F      19 50-59               31:29.9     31:35.4     10:07/M
    290    ALEX PRATT                        WARWICK  RI           340    12   M      26  2-18               31:32.0     31:39.0     10:08/M
    291    AL BISHOP                         NEWPORT  RI            44    57   M      35 50-59               31:32.7     31:32.7     10:08/M
    292    SUE PARKER                        JOHNSTON  RI          320    48   F      27 40-49               31:35.9     31:42.4     10:09/M
    293    ERIN MAHONEY                      COVENTRY  RI          243    22   F      67 19-39               31:36.2     31:40.2     10:10/M
    294    DONNA PRANDO                      WARWICK  RI           339    41   F      28 40-49               31:38.8     31:53.9     10:10/M
    295    JENNY BOYNTON                     EAST GREENWICH  RI     62    14   F      10  2-18               31:41.1     31:42.2     10:11/M
    296    BROOKE FENNELL                    WARWICK  RI           137    13   F      11  2-18               31:50.5     31:55.6     10:14/M
    297    GIL WOODSIDE                      CRANSTON  RI          479    45   M      32 40-49               31:50.7     31:55.4     10:14/M
    298    LIZ SOYKA                         BARRINGTON  RI        414    52   F      20 50-59               31:51.7     32:07.7     10:14/M
    299    EVAN AMERANTES                    COVENTRY  RI           19    12   M      27  2-18               31:54.9     31:54.9     10:15/M
    300    JACOB GOTTIER                     CRANSTON  RI          169    23   M      63 19-39               31:57.6     32:05.8     10:16/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    301    ED SHOTTEK                        PAWTUCKET  RI         395    46   M      33 40-49               32:00.9     32:05.8     10:17/M
    302    ANDREW VIOLA                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   444    28   M      64 19-39               32:01.4     32:07.9     10:18/M
    303    JENNIFER HAWKINS                  WEST GREENWICH  RI    189    41   F      29 40-49               32:03.1     32:17.6     10:18/M
    304    LYNN MALLONEY                     WARWICK  RI           246    41   F      30 40-49               32:06.0     32:06.0     10:19/M
    305    PARAS ARYAL                       NORTH PROVIDENCE  R    27    31   M      65 19-39               32:22.0     32:37.9     10:24/M
    306    IAN WILKINSON                     WARWICK  RI           560    29   M      66 19-39               32:24.5     32:35.0     10:25/M
    307    DEREK ODEN                        CRANSTON  RI          304    26   M      67 19-39               32:26.5     32:30.9     10:26/M
    308    JULIE AMARAL                      TIVERTON  RI           18    35   F      68 19-39               32:40.1     33:05.8     10:30/M
    309    MICHAEL GRAY                      EAST GRENWICH  RI    6255    38   M      68 19-39               32:41.2     32:48.9     10:31/M
    310    LISA CHAMPLIN                     WARWICK  RI           542    50   F      21 50-59               32:44.4     32:46.4     10:32/M
    311    JANICE MCCALL                     CRANSTON  RI          263    53   F      22 50-59               32:48.5     32:57.0     10:33/M
    312    FRANCISCO FARIA                   PAWTUCKET  RI         136    31   M      69 19-39               32:50.6     32:57.2     10:33/M
    313    CARMEN PINA                       PAWTUCKET  RI         333    34   F      69 19-39               32:51.0     32:56.7     10:34/M
    314    SHELLEY GRAHAM                    FOSTER  RI            171    57   F      23 50-59               33:03.2     33:28.4     10:38/M
    315    DIBYA TRIPATHI                    NORTH PROVIDENCE  R   434    30   F      70 19-39               33:03.4     33:18.5     10:38/M
    316    CONNIE HARROLLE                   BELLINGHAM  MA        184    39   F      71 19-39               33:11.3     33:21.9     10:40/M
    317    ROBERT CLOUGH                     EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    96    67   M      12 60-69               33:12.4     33:33.2     10:41/M
    318    JILL BIXBY                        GREENVILLE  RI         45    26   F      72 19-39               33:16.1     33:25.8     10:42/M
    319    RANDY VAN SCYOC                   WOONSOCKET  RI        438    31   M      70 19-39               33:16.4     33:19.7     10:42/M
    320    JIMMY FOGARTY                     WARWICK  RI           146    35   M      71 19-39               33:22.5     33:35.6     10:44/M
    321    PAT BOYNTON                       SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      495    58   F      24 50-59               33:38.4     33:50.5     10:49/M
    322    STEPHANIE LAMBERT                 PROVIDENCE  RI        593    39   F      73 19-39               33:39.8     33:49.8     10:49/M
    323    ANDREA BARTHOLOMEW                SAUNDERSTOWN  RI       33    42   F      31 40-49               33:41.5     33:52.0     10:50/M
    324    TRACEY BOYAJIAN                   WARWICK  RI            59    47   F      32 40-49               33:59.4     34:04.9     10:56/M
    325    RACHEL JONES                      PLAINVILLE  MA        206    35   F      74 19-39               34:13.4     34:18.5     11:00/M
    326    HEIDI HARTLEY                     HOPE VALLEY  RI       185    43   F      33 40-49               34:13.8     34:20.7     11:00/M
    327    NANCY HERON                       WARWICK  RI           191    43   F      34 40-49               34:37.0     34:53.5     11:08/M
    328    CHUCK GRIFFITH                    WARWICK  RI           175    58   M      36 50-59               34:45.2     34:45.2     11:10/M
    329    KATHLEEN HAGERTY                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   178    49   F      35 40-49               34:46.9     35:04.9     11:11/M
    330    JOSH GLYNN                        COVENTRY  RI          165    14   M      28  2-18               34:51.7     35:03.4     11:12/M
    331    JASON GLYNN                       COVENTRY  RI          164    12   M      29  2-18               34:54.1     35:05.8     11:13/M
    332    LINDSAY SULLIVAN                  WARWICK  RI           420    25   F      75 19-39               35:05.6     35:23.8     11:17/M
    333    ROBERT MCCALL                     CRANSTON  RI          564    61   M      13 60-69               35:16.9     35:26.5     11:20/M
    334    KATIE YANT                        EAST GRENWICH  RI     587    44   F      36 40-49               35:18.6     35:31.2     11:21/M
    335    REBECCA YANT                      EAST GRENWICH  RI     586    15   F      12  2-18               35:21.4     35:33.7     11:22/M
    336    LINDSAY DREW                      SAUNDERSTOWN  RI      125    22   F      76 19-39               35:22.4     35:26.5     11:22/M
    337    LISA GAY                          NORTH DIGHTON  MA     159    49   F      37 40-49               35:23.9     35:40.1     11:23/M
    338    CAROLINE WILKEL                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    466    53   F      25 50-59               35:28.2     35:53.1     11:24/M
    339    STEPHANIE MENDONCA                WARWICK  RI           562    30   F      77 19-39               35:31.5     35:59.6     11:25/M
    340    DANA SCHOCK                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    381    19   F      78 19-39               35:35.7     35:48.2     11:26/M
    341    JARED STUBBS                      REHOBOTH  MA          416    64   M      14 60-69               35:40.9     36:01.9     11:28/M
    342    DEB SANTILLI                      COVENTRY  RI          375    53   F      26 50-59               35:48.4     36:00.5     11:31/M
    343    MILLY MORISSETTE                  WESTERLY  RI          294    41   F      38 40-49               35:48.8     36:15.5     11:31/M
    344    DON BICKEL                        N. SYRACUSE  NY        43    66   M      15 60-69               35:54.2     35:54.2     11:33/M
    345    MAUREEN WISHART                   NORTH ATTLEBORO  MA   473    58   F      27 50-59               36:00.9     36:07.2     11:35/M
    346    NANCY RABBIT                      SEEKONK  MA           356    54   F      28 50-59               36:24.1     36:39.7     11:42/M
    347    APRIL DUFFY                       COVENTRY  RI          128    29   F      79 19-39               36:37.3     36:54.8     11:46/M
    348    INGA RUSSELL                      CRANSTON  RI          372    43   F      39 40-49               36:38.2     36:57.0     11:47/M
    349    BOB CATANZARO                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   6267    78   M       3 70-99               36:42.9     36:42.9     11:48/M
    350    ERICA PALLESCHI                   PROVIDENCE  RI        590    24   F      80 19-39               36:43.4     36:56.2     11:48/M
    351    REBECCA PRACHT                    CRANSTON  RI          338    29   F      81 19-39               37:02.0     37:13.4     11:54/M
    352    LAUREN SULLIVAN                   WARWICK  RI           419    56   F      29 50-59               37:02.9     37:21.4     11:54/M
    353    MARY ELLEN KEE                    WARREN  RI            571    56   F      30 50-59               37:14.4     37:14.4     11:58/M
    354    MARY SCHMIDT                      FOSTER  RI            379    53   F      31 50-59               37:29.5     37:29.5     12:03/M
    355    ROBERT SCHMIDT                    FOSTER  RI            380    55   M      37 50-59               37:29.7     37:29.7     12:03/M
    356    NANCY SORRELL                     WARWICK  RI           410    63   F       3 60-69               37:47.2     38:02.0     12:09/M
    357    EMILY MCCOY                       CRANSTON  RI          266     7   F      13  2-18               38:06.9     38:19.0     12:15/M
    358    CHRISTOPHER MCCOY                 CRANSTON  RI          265    29   M      72 19-39               38:07.4     38:19.7     12:15/M
    359    JEANNE MCCOY                      CRANSTON  RI          267    31   F      82 19-39               38:08.3     38:19.8     12:16/M
    360    DANICA IUCCI                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    203    49   F      40 40-49               38:16.7     38:34.8     12:18/M
    361    BARBARA CLOUGH                    EAST PROVIDENCE  RI    95    50   F      32 50-59               38:16.7     38:37.0     12:18/M
    362    LESLIE SUMMER                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    423    42   F      41 40-49               38:19.1     38:37.6     12:19/M
    363    JEANNIE MADRITCH                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   241    38   F      83 19-39               38:25.7     38:45.4     12:21/M
    364    DEBBY GLYNN                       COVENTRY  RI          163    43   F      42 40-49               38:28.7     38:40.4     12:22/M
    365    BARB MCCORMICK                    WAKEFIELD  RI         520    49   F      43 40-49               38:43.3     39:03.5     12:27/M
    366    MOE MCCORMICK                     WAKEFIELD  RI         264    22   F      84 19-39               38:44.7     39:03.8     12:27/M
    367    PATRICK RABBIT                    SEEKONK  MA           357    23   M      73 19-39               38:47.5     39:04.0     12:28/M
    368    AMY DOLAN                         WARWICK  RI           537    47   F      44 40-49               38:49.0     39:07.7     12:29/M
    369    JEN MAYBURN                       EAST GRENWICH  RI     534    37   F      85 19-39               39:00.4     39:18.2     12:32/M
    370    SAMANTHA HERTZLER                 PROVIDENCE  RI        538    24   F      86 19-39               39:01.1     39:18.1     12:33/M
    371    JACK MAYBURN                      EAST GRENWICH  RI     533     9   M      30  2-18               39:05.0     39:20.0     12:34/M
    372    PAUL ARCHAMBAULT                  WEST WARWICK  RI       26    55   M      38 50-59               39:08.6     39:24.2     12:35/M
    373    LISA ARCHAMBAULT                  WEST WARWICK  RI       25    49   F      45 40-49               39:10.6     39:26.6     12:36/M
    374    MICHAEL AGREN                     MIDDLETOWN  RI         15    31   M      74 19-39               39:19.7     39:35.4     12:39/M
    375    DANIELLE CAYER                    WARWICK  RI            89    27   F      87 19-39               39:36.8     39:54.7     12:44/M
    376    JULIA MATHEWS                     WARWICK  RI           255     8   F      14  2-18               39:41.7     40:15.4     12:46/M
    377    MARTHA SCHOCK                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    384    54   F      33 50-59               39:49.6     40:01.7     12:48/M
    378    NICHOLAS HOWE                     WARWICK  RI           198    15   M      31  2-18               39:53.5     40:11.0     12:49/M
    379    LAUREN SMITH                      WARWICK  RI           406    16   F      15  2-18               39:58.2     40:15.4     12:51/M
    380    ALYSON LOMBARD                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   236    30   F      88 19-39               40:02.0     40:21.9     12:52/M
    381    MARY-JANE BRENNAN                 COVENTRY  RI          598    45   F      46 40-49               40:10.9     40:13.2     12:55/M
    382    JANELLE HOLMES                    PROVIDENCE  RI        195    32   F      89 19-39               40:15.4     40:33.1     12:57/M
    383    KERRI AMERANTES                   COVENTRY  RI           20    42   F      47 40-49               40:28.0     40:28.0     13:01/M
    384    HEIDI SCHOCK                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    382    18   F      16  2-18               40:29.6     40:42.4     13:01/M
    385    MARY MURPHY                       NORTH KINGSTON  MA    597    39   F      90 19-39               40:32.2     40:48.7     13:02/M
    386    BRUCE BATES                       PORTSMOUTH  RI         36    65   M      16 60-69               40:38.3     40:41.2     13:04/M
    387    KAREN SETTIPARE                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    510    49   F      48 40-49               40:38.9     40:52.7     13:04/M
    388    JACOB WILSON                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    470     5   M      32  2-18               40:41.3     41:09.8     13:05/M
    389    JENNIFER WILSON                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    471    41   F      49 40-49               40:47.1     41:16.1     13:07/M
    390    KATHY GRAY                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    517    46   F      50 40-49               41:20.8     41:33.8     13:17/M
    391    SUSAN BATES                       PORTSMOUTH  RI         37    60   F       4 60-69               41:28.3     41:47.9     13:20/M
    392    ERIN WALSH                        WARWICK  RI           450    41   F      51 40-49               41:32.7     41:52.4     13:21/M
    393    LIZ POWERS                        NORTH KINGSTON  RI    514    44   F      52 40-49               41:35.1     42:16.7     13:22/M
    394    YAMUNA SMITH                      COVENTRY  RI          408    30   F      91 19-39               41:42.2     41:53.9     13:25/M
    395    JEFFREY GEARING                   NARRAGANSETT  RI      161    39   M      75 19-39               42:01.4     42:18.5     13:31/M
    396    ERIKA GEARING                     NARRAGANSETT  RI      160    40   F      53 40-49               42:01.6     42:18.5     13:31/M
    397    TESSA AUCLAIR                     PAWTUCKET  RI          31    16   F      17  2-18               42:07.1     42:32.2     13:33/M
    398    AMY STONE                         WARREN  RI            567    35   F      92 19-39               42:17.5     42:17.5     13:36/M
    399    SUSAN LEE                         NEW BEDFORD  MA       231    62   F       5 60-69               42:20.3     42:25.2     13:37/M
    400    RAY HUMES                         WARWICK  RI           201    28   M      76 19-39               42:23.4     42:34.2     13:38/M
                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
    401    SARA CASEY                        EAST GREENWICH  RI     87    24   F      93 19-39               42:23.6     42:34.4     13:38/M
    402    JENNA SUMMER                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    422    13   F      18  2-18               42:31.6     42:49.1     13:40/M
    403    SUSAN AUCLAIR                     PAWTUCKET  RI          30    42   F      54 40-49               42:42.8     43:07.7     13:44/M
    404    SANDY PEREIRA                     BRISTOL  RI           322    37   F      94 19-39               42:55.7     43:20.1     13:48/M
    405    KATIE LANE                        WARWICK  RI           224    29   F      95 19-39               42:57.0     43:07.8     13:49/M
    406    JOHN RABBIT                       SEEKONK  MA           354    54   M      39 50-59               43:32.6     43:49.2     14:00/M
    407    ROBERT LANNI                      JOHNSTON  RI          227    35   M      77 19-39               43:47.3     43:49.4     14:05/M
    408    KENNETH LEDGAND                   REHOBOTH  MA          527    65   M      17 60-69               44:05.2     44:20.2     14:10/M
    409    NORMA FARAONE-LEDGAND             REHOBOTH  MA          528    51   F      34 50-59               44:05.9     44:20.8     14:10/M
    410    ALISHA GONZALES                   FALL RIVER  MA        576     9   F      19  2-18               44:19.7     44:24.6     14:15/M
    411    COLLEEN MCBRIDE                   REHOBOTH  MA          261    50   F      35 50-59               44:21.2     46:20.2     14:16/M
    412    COLLEEN PROCOPIO                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    563    55   F      36 50-59               44:21.8     44:35.0     14:16/M
    413    MARY MCDERMOTT                    WARWICK  RI           269    57   F      37 50-59               44:21.9     44:32.0     14:16/M
    414    TRISH PALLESCHI                   EAST GRENWICH  RI     592    51   F      38 50-59               44:36.0     44:47.7     14:20/M
    415    JILLIAN CANNONE                   WARWICK  RI            76    26   F      96 19-39               45:52.7     45:52.7     14:45/M
    416    JOANN WOLSTENCROFT                SEEKONK  MA           478    59   F      39 50-59               45:58.1     46:22.2     14:47/M
    417    PAUL MANFREDO                     WARWICK  RI           250    52   M      40 50-59               46:31.5     46:31.5     14:57/M
    418    DAVID BURNS                       WEST WARWICK  RI      502    41   M      34 40-49               47:00.7     47:00.7     15:07/M
    419    DANETTE WALSH                     NEWPORT  RI           449    60   F       6 60-69               47:17.9     47:38.2     15:12/M
    420    KAYLA DIAS                        TAUNTON  MA           118    24   F      97 19-39               47:22.2     47:46.0     15:14/M
    421    KEVIN DIAS                        TAUNTON  MA           119    25   M      78 19-39               47:22.9     47:45.7     15:14/M
    422    CHRIS SHANNON                     SWANSEA  MA           388    60   F       7 60-69               47:42.2     48:06.0     15:20/M
    423    DENISE DIAS                       REHOBOTH  MA          117    49   F      55 40-49               47:44.3     48:05.9     15:21/M
    424    ANNA TEJADA                       DEDHAM  MA            430    37   F      98 19-39               48:05.3     48:31.4     15:28/M
    425    CHRISTOPHER CAHILL                JOHNSTON  RI           75    32   M      79 19-39               48:06.4     48:33.9     15:28/M
    426    MACKENZIE SHIELDS                 RIVERSIDE  RI         392    11   F      20  2-18               48:35.0     49:04.1     15:37/M
    427    PHYLLIS SHIELDS                   RIVERSIDE  RI         393    48   F      56 40-49               48:39.4     49:06.2     15:39/M
    428    ELIZABETH RAFFERTY                WARWICK  RI           359    51   F      40 50-59               48:44.0     48:51.8     15:40/M
    429    MICHAEL WALSH                     NEWPORT  RI           451    60   M      18 60-69               49:11.4     49:31.9     15:49/M
    430    ALLISON SMITH                     WARWICK  RI           402    10   F      21  2-18               49:21.1     49:42.9     15:52/M
    431    COLEEN SMITH                      WARWICK  RI           404    42   F      57 40-49               49:23.4     49:45.2     15:53/M
    432    DAN WROBLESKI                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    480    65   M      19 60-69               49:49.2     49:49.2     16:01/M
    433    FRAN PROVINO                      FAIRPORT  NY          573    71   M       4 70-99               49:52.6     50:03.6     16:02/M
    434    CHARLENE WOBST                    JOHNSTON  RI          474    56   F      41 50-59               49:53.9     50:11.2     16:02/M
    435    HEATHER SCANLON                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    566    39   F      99 19-39               49:55.0     50:06.5     16:03/M
    436    PAIGE MORGANTI                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    293    43   F      58 40-49               49:57.1     50:21.1     16:04/M
    437    SANDRA DIIORIO                    NORTH SMITHFIELD  R   120    52   F      42 50-59               49:57.5     50:13.2     16:04/M
    438    TERI GORDON                       CHEPACHET  RI         168    56   F      43 50-59               50:03.2     50:03.2     16:06/M
    439    DOUGLAS GORDON                    CHEPACHET  RI         167    56   M      41 50-59               50:05.5     50:05.5     16:06/M
    440    BRIAN BOURGAULT                   WARWICK  RI            52    12   M      33  2-18               50:21.7     50:28.6     16:11/M
    441    LISA JOHNSON                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   6272    55   F      44 50-59               50:23.7     50:23.7     16:12/M
    442    JANE ISAAC                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    202    58   F      45 50-59               50:24.0     50:24.0     16:12/M
    443    ILEANA PRATT                      COVENTRY  RI          343    55   F      46 50-59               50:28.0     50:37.7     16:14/M
    444    JOHANNA HUEBER                    CRANSTON  RI          200    30   F     100 19-39               50:45.2     51:21.2     16:19/M
    445    CECILIA COOPER                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    518    50   F      47 50-59               51:01.7     51:15.2     16:24/M
    446    JODI GLADSTONE                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    521    51   F      48 50-59               51:01.7     51:15.8     16:24/M
    447    AMY FRIEDMAN                      WARWICK  RI          6259    26   F     101 19-39               51:04.2     51:35.4     16:25/M
    448    PAUL SILVA                        WARWICK  RI          6284    35   M      80 19-39               51:06.1     51:35.6     16:26/M
    449    LISA BOURGAULT                    WARWICK  RI            53    46   F      59 40-49               51:26.1     51:34.7     16:32/M
    450    MICHELLE SANTOS                   MANSFIELD  MA         376    33   F     102 19-39               52:05.1     52:35.9     16:45/M
    451    MARIE PACIFICO                    WARWICK  RI           310    61   F       8 60-69               52:05.9     52:35.9     16:45/M
    452    ADEN SUMMER                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    421     7   M      34  2-18               52:26.3     52:51.7     16:52/M
    453    JOCELYN CARLSON                   EAST GREENWICH  RI     83    26   F     103 19-39               52:27.8     52:51.4     16:52/M
    454    BROOKE MORGANTI                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    292    11   F      22  2-18               52:30.5     52:55.0     16:53/M
    455    HEATHER ACHIN                     WRENTHAM  MA           12    49   F      60 40-49               52:39.7     52:53.4     16:56/M
    456    KATHRYN PULEO                     PAWTUCKET  RI         353    37   F     104 19-39               52:50.4     53:17.2     16:59/M
    457    JOAN CHAFFEE                      WARWICK  RI            92    50   F      49 50-59               53:18.7     53:46.2     17:08/M
    458    JAMES CHAFFEE                     WARWICK  RI           489    61   M      20 60-69               53:19.5     53:46.2     17:09/M
    459    AMY STILL                         WEST KINGSTON  RI     594    25   F     105 19-39               53:27.7     53:50.7     17:11/M
    460    DONALD ANDERSON                   EAST GREENWICH  RI     21    50   M      42 50-59               53:55.3     54:16.2     17:20/M
    461    DENNIS PRATT                      WARWICK  RI           342    69   M      21 60-69               53:55.9     54:05.7     17:20/M
    462    STEPHEN PRATT                     COVENTRY  RI          348    45   M      35 40-49               53:56.1     54:05.7     17:21/M
    463    JEFF CARTER                       WARWICK  RI            85    43   M      36 40-49               54:04.7     54:28.7     17:23/M
    464    MARY GREENWELL                    WARWICK  RI           524    11   F      23  2-18             1:00:00.0   1:00:00.0     19:18/M

Wheelchair

                                                                                                               Chip         Gun  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Time        Pace  
      1    JOHN TAYLOR                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    428    47   M       1 Top Fin           1:07:23.8   1:07:23.8      0:24/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News