Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
Rhode Island Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Bunny Hop 5K

Warwick, RI, April 14, 2012

[1 Mile | Age Groups 5K ]

Overall 5K

Results by RaceWire



                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
      1    ERIC LONERGAN                     NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  5235    27   M       1 Top Fin             15:57.9      5:08/M
      2    SCOTT KULM                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   5171    17   M       1  0-19               16:55.1      5:26/M
      3    BEN FAZIO                         EAST GREENWICH  RI    159    16   M       2  0-19               17:07.1      5:30/M
      4    CARLTON BRADSHAW                  PAWTUCKET  RI         114    27   M       1 20-29               17:12.4      5:32/M
      5    GARRETT SCANLON                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   5089    15   M       3  0-19               17:18.0      5:34/M
      6    BRIAN CASTLE                      CRANSTON  RI          127    22   M       2 20-29               17:45.0      5:42/M
      7    ROBBY ROCCHIO                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5167    15   M       4  0-19               17:46.4      5:43/M
      8    TOMMY SOMMER                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   5100    15   M       5  0-19               17:50.8      5:44/M
      9    SCOTT MARCUS                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   5150    17   M       6  0-19               18:00.4      5:47/M
     10    DAVE SCHAAD                       EAST GREENWCH  RI    5090    50   M       1 50-59               18:56.0      6:05/M
     11    CORNELIUS MCCAFFREY               EAST GREENWICH  RI   5188    24   M       3 20-29               19:03.5      6:08/M
     12    NOAH BARRETO                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    106    14   M       7  0-19               19:16.2      6:12/M
     13    BILL YABROUDY                     COVENTRY  RI         5181    44   M       1 40-49               19:35.5      6:18/M
     14    BUDDY PUERINI                     CRANSTON  RI         5080    34   M       1 30-39               20:04.4      6:27/M
     15    TYLER MASON                       COVENTRY  RI         5029    28   M       4 20-29               20:17.2      6:31/M
     16    JONATHAN CONTRERAS                EAST GREENWICH  RI   5176    17   M       8  0-19               20:27.4      6:35/M
     17    NATE VIGEANT                      COVENTRY  RI         5127    14   M       9  0-19               20:33.5      6:36/M
     18    BENJAMIN CONTRERAS                EAST GREENWICH  RI   5177    17   M      10  0-19               20:46.5      6:41/M
     19    SHARON SIEDLISKI                  WARWICK  RI          5093    43   F       1 Top Fin             20:52.9      6:43/M
     20    RICK MANCINI                      WEST KINGSTOWN  RI   5158    41   M       2 40-49               20:58.5      6:45/M
     21    EMILY MCCAFFREY                   WARWICK  RI          5032    26   F       1 20-29               21:08.0      6:48/M
     22    MARGARET MCCAFFREY                EAST GREENWICH  RI   5187    14   F       1  0-19               21:08.0      6:48/M
     23    BEN SIENKO                        WARWICK  RI          5094    22   M       5 20-29               21:16.5      6:50/M
     24    IAN MACDONALD                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   5191    13   M      11  0-19               21:27.2      6:54/M
     25    THOMAS KEENAN                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   5010    41   F       1 40-49               21:31.2      6:55/M
     26    HANK PERRETTA                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   5065    12   M      12  0-19               21:35.5      6:56/M
     27    JOSEPH PADULA                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   5165    38   M       2 30-39               21:38.9      6:57/M
     28    SHAWN KERACHSKY                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   5239    38   M       3 30-39               21:45.3      7:00/M
     29    MARK SKINKLE                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5238    58   M       2 50-59               21:47.3      7:00/M
     30    JACK SILBERMAN                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   5095    30   M       4 30-39               21:47.5      7:00/M
     31    CHRISTOPHER RATIGAN               EAST GREENWICH  RI   5196    15   M      13  0-19               21:49.1      7:01/M
     32    MEG PAQUET                        COVENTRY  RI         5061    17   F       2  0-19               21:54.6      7:03/M
     33    ROB BIKASH                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    111    44   M       3 40-49               22:08.1      7:07/M
     34    DON BAKER                         JOHNSTON  RI          105    59   M       3 50-59               22:25.3      7:12/M
     35    MICHAEL OLIVER                    CRANSTON  RI         5057    34   M       5 30-39               22:25.5      7:12/M
     36    PETER COLLINS                     KINGSTON  RI          138    19   M      14  0-19               22:42.6      7:18/M
     37    BRAD JOHNSON                                           5155    65   M       1 60-69               22:49.9      7:20/M
     38    JULIE QUINN                       WARWICK  RI          5159    24   F       2 20-29               22:52.9      7:21/M
     39    SARAH GILBERT                     LINCOLN  RI          5164    22   F       3 20-29               22:53.3      7:21/M
     40    DYLAN DEPRIEST                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    153    13   M      15  0-19               23:00.0      7:24/M
     41    ERIK CARLSON                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    124    13   M      16  0-19               23:04.4      7:25/M
     42    PETER BRASCH                      LINCOLN  RI          5184    52   M       4 50-59               23:09.7      7:27/M
     43    HEATHER MAIOLI                    WARWICK  RI          5198    31   M       6 30-39               23:13.8      7:28/M
     44    KAYLA DWYER                       COVENTRY  RI         5148    15   F       3  0-19               23:18.0      7:30/M
     45    TRAVIS DANFORTH                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    145    22   M       6 20-29               23:21.7      7:30/M
     46    DAVID HEMENDINGER                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    193    52   M       5 50-59               23:25.4      7:32/M
     47    CHRIS NYE                         WARWICK  RI          5055    27   M       7 20-29               23:28.0      7:33/M
     48    MICHAEL MCEWEN                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   5034    11   M      17  0-19               23:28.4      7:33/M
     49    HANA SOUCIE                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   5102    13   F       4  0-19               23:35.5      7:35/M
     50    KEVIN BEAULIEU                    CUMBERLAND  RI       5143    38   M       7 30-39               23:43.0      7:38/M
     51    ALFRED TIMPERLEY                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   5178    11   M      18  0-19               23:44.9      7:38/M
     52    ALEX DELONG                       EAST GREENWICH  RI    149    12   M      19  0-19               23:45.9      7:38/M
     53    LARUIE DUPUIS                     COVENTRY  RI         5180    43   F       2 40-49               23:46.8      7:39/M
     54    SAM GIRARD                        PROVIDENCE  RI        174    39   M       8 30-39               23:52.0      7:40/M
     55    STEPHANIE MATTIOLI                WARWICK  RI          5030    19   F       5  0-19               23:59.9      7:43/M
     56    MEG WINDLE                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   5209    17   F       6  0-19               24:02.0      7:44/M
     57    BRYCE LUKENS                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   5018    35   M       9 30-39               24:09.2      7:46/M
     58    RACHELLE MIRANDOU                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   5151    12   F       7  0-19               24:13.0      7:47/M
     59    TOM MARSHALL                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5024    40   M       4 40-49               24:21.5      7:50/M
     60    BETH CREEDEN                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   5174    37   F       1 30-39               24:28.5      7:52/M
     61    DOUG TRACEY                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   5121    40   M       5 40-49               24:34.6      7:54/M
     62    STEFANIE MURPHY                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   5144    33   F       2 30-39               24:37.0      7:55/M
     63    ROBERT DELONG                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    151    45   M       6 40-49               24:46.8      7:58/M
     64    STEVE COFFEY                      WARWICK  RI           136    52   M       6 50-59               24:49.3      7:59/M
     65    BILL ALEXANDER                    N KINGSTOWN  RI       101    58   M       7 50-59               24:50.1      7:59/M
     66    FRANK CONNORS                     TAUNTON  MA          5157    59   M       8 50-59               24:55.2      8:01/M
     67    WILLY POR                         EAST GREENWICH  RI   5169    13   M      20  0-19               24:59.6      8:02/M
     68    JEREMY BERNARD-SASGES             EAST GREENWICH  RI    109    14   M      21  0-19               25:02.7      8:03/M
     69    STUART HALLAGAN IV                EAST GREENWICH  RI    182    12   M      22  0-19               25:05.1      8:04/M
     70    ALICIA PERRINO                    WARWICK  RI          5066    24   F       4 20-29               25:07.0      8:05/M
     71    PHILLIP MURPHY                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   5050    34   M      10 30-39               25:11.4      8:06/M
     72    GWEN JONES                        GREENE  RI           5007    51   F       1 50-59               25:12.8      8:06/M
     73    JESSICA CORBEIL                   COVENTRY  RI          140    30   F       3 30-39               25:14.0      8:07/M
     74    JACK MCMAHON                      WARWICK  RI          5038    11   M      23  0-19               25:19.3      8:08/M
     75    ABBY ALLAIRE                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    102    13   F       8  0-19               25:23.0      8:10/M
     76    DAVID SIENKO                      WARWICK  RI          5202    53   M       9 50-59               25:23.0      8:10/M
     77    KATIE HOLLINGSWORTH               EAST GREENWICH  RI    196    13   F       9  0-19               25:26.2      8:11/M
     78    ANDREW BIKASH                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    110    13   M      24  0-19               25:29.2      8:12/M
     79    DAVID PIACITELLI                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   5070    45   M       7 40-49               25:29.5      8:12/M
     80    SANDRA HEBERT                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    192    37   F       4 30-39               25:29.9      8:12/M
     81    JEFF CIANCIOLO                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   5236    42   M       8 40-49               25:40.2      8:15/M
     82    JACK SOMMER                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   5099    43   M       9 40-49               25:40.3      8:15/M
     83    ALEXANDRA CHRETIEN                NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5211    15   F      10  0-19               25:44.1      8:16/M
     84    TOM ROSSETTI                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   5200    50   M      10 50-59               25:44.5      8:16/M
     85    ANGELA MIRANDOU                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   5152    14   F      11  0-19               25:45.4      8:17/M
     86    JEFFREY GLADSTONE                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    176    51   M      11 50-59               25:49.4      8:18/M
     87    WAYNE PEACOCK                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   5245    73   M       1 70-99               25:52.9      8:19/M
     88    MAXWELL BROUILLARD                EAST GREENWICH  RI    116    12   M      25  0-19               25:53.9      8:19/M
     89    CINDY PLATT                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   5075    44   F       3 40-49               25:56.1      8:20/M
     90    MARK TIMPERLEY                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   5179    44   M      10 40-49               25:59.2      8:21/M
     91    SHANNON COFFEY                    WARWICK  RI           135    16   F      12  0-19               26:06.5      8:24/M
     92    ROBERT HART                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5149    65   M       2 60-69               26:08.4      8:24/M
     93    PIERRE MICHAUD                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   5046    49   M      11 40-49               26:10.2      8:25/M
     94    JOHN ROMANO                       WARWICK  RI          5081    40   M      12 40-49               26:22.5      8:29/M
     95    THOMAS MORIN                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   5049    42   M      13 40-49               26:31.0      8:32/M
     96    THOMAS MCMAHON                    WARWICK  RI          5041    13   M      26  0-19               26:34.7      8:33/M
     97    JAMES MALACHOWSKI                 WARWICK  RI          5022    26   M       8 20-29               26:37.0      8:34/M
     98    HOLLY WALSH                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   5132    13   F      13  0-19               26:37.9      8:34/M
     99    SAM DELONG                        EAST GREENWICH  RI    152    10   M      27  0-19               26:46.2      8:36/M
    100    CHRISTINA RONDEAU                 WOONSOCKET  RI       5083    12   F      14  0-19               26:47.4      8:37/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    101    AMANDA PROSEK                     MYSTIC  CT           5079    31   F       5 30-39               26:50.9      8:38/M
    102    NOAH LUKENS                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   5019    16   M      28  0-19               26:51.9      8:38/M
    103    THEA CERIO                        CRANSTON  RI         5232    35   F       6 30-39               27:01.8      8:41/M
    104    PHOEBE CHASE                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    130    12   F      15  0-19               27:04.1      8:42/M
    105    MICHAEL CHASE                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    129    50   M      12 50-59               27:04.2      8:42/M
    106    JEREMY HOBBS                      MIDDLETOWN  RI        194    28   M       9 20-29               27:06.6      8:43/M
    107    CHRISTOPHER SOUCIE                EAST GREENWICH  RI   5101    45   M      14 40-49               27:10.5      8:44/M
    108    WILLIAM MENIHAN                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5044    24   M      10 20-29               27:15.8      8:46/M
    109    ROBERT BACCARI                    WEST GREENWICH  RI    103    46   M      15 40-49               27:22.5      8:48/M
    110    MELISSA WORTHY                    CHEPACHET  RI        5146    33   F       7 30-39               27:25.5      8:49/M
    111    CAMILLE SPECA                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   5103    45   F       4 40-49               27:30.2      8:51/M
    112    RYAN SAWYER                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   5218    31   M      11 30-39               27:32.5      8:51/M
    113    CAITLIN SAWYER                    WALPOLE  MA          5219    30   F       8 30-39               27:33.5      8:52/M
    114    CASSIE CHASE                      WINDHAM  NH           128    18   F      16  0-19               27:34.2      8:52/M
    115    LISA PRESBREY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   5078    37   F       9 30-39               27:36.4      8:52/M
    116    TED TRAFTON                       PROVIDENCE  RI       5123    32   M      12 30-39               27:43.4      8:55/M
    117    PAUL MCCAFFREY                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   5234    57   M      13 50-59               27:44.0      8:55/M
    118    ROSEMARY CIOE                     JOHNSTON  RI          132    44   F       5 40-49               27:44.8      8:55/M
    119    JOANN WROBEL                      WESTBOROUGH  MA      5141    44   F       6 40-49               27:49.7      8:57/M
    120    KALENE PHINNEY                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   5069    39   F      10 30-39               27:52.1      8:58/M
    121    CARRIE SYLVIA                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   5240    46   F       7 40-49               27:53.9      8:58/M
    122    JOSEPH MARUSZCZAK                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   5026    45   M      16 40-49               27:58.5      9:00/M
    123    DEVIN WALSHE                      COVENTRY  RI         5133    22   M      11 20-29               27:59.9      9:00/M
    124    NATALIE DARMOHRAJ                 PROVIDENCE  RI        147    42   F       8 40-49               28:04.1      9:01/M
    125    KATY ESSINGTON                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   5186    44   F       9 40-49               28:08.6      9:03/M
    126    ERIC ESSINGTON                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   5185     9   M      29  0-19               28:08.9      9:03/M
    127    JESSICA GIANFROCCO                EAST GREENWICH  RI    171    40   F      10 40-49               28:12.2      9:04/M
    128    JENNIFER MADDEN                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   5020    37   F      11 30-39               28:15.3      9:05/M
    129    HEATHER CIANCIOLO                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   5237    42   F      11 40-49               28:21.7      9:07/M
    130    MILBEN MANALANG                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   5023    27   M      12 20-29               28:26.0      9:09/M
    131    ALLISON DELONG                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    150    43   F      12 40-49               28:28.2      9:09/M
    132    JACQUELINE WESSON                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   5135    53   F       2 50-59               28:34.0      9:11/M
    133    DAVID VIETZE                      PROVIDENCE  RI       5126    48   M      17 40-49               28:41.0      9:13/M
    134    DAVID CLARK                       WEST KINGSTOWN  RI   5207    35   M      13 30-39               29:05.9      9:21/M
    135    LAURA BAILEY                      WARWICK  RI          5190    39   F      12 30-39               29:08.5      9:22/M
    136    DAVID STRICKLER                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   5204    47   M      18 40-49               29:10.9      9:23/M
    137    CHRISTINA STRICKLER               EAST GREENWICH  RI   5205    45   F      13 40-49               29:11.1      9:23/M
    138    FRED ZULEGER III                  COVENTRY  RI         5142    73   M       2 70-99               29:13.4      9:24/M
    139    CRISTEN CIRESI                    PROVIDENCE  RI        133    28   F       5 20-29               29:14.2      9:24/M
    140    ABBY WHITE                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   5136    10   F      17  0-19               29:14.5      9:24/M
    141    MEGAN BRAND                       LEXINGTON  MA        5194     9   F      18  0-19               29:16.4      9:25/M
    142    PATRICIA GALLOGLY-NUNEZ           PROVIDENCE  RI        167    41   F      14 40-49               29:16.6      9:25/M
    143    AMANDA ALLARD                     LINCOLN  RI          5156    27   F       6 20-29               29:23.9      9:27/M
    144    JENNIFER COSGROVE                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    144    40   F      15 40-49               29:25.0      9:28/M
    145    KATIE FLORENZ                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    160    25   F       7 20-29               29:33.0      9:30/M
    146    SHANNON CARVALHO                  COVENTRY  RI          126    36   F      13 30-39               29:33.9      9:30/M
    147    SEAN CAMPBELL                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    120    42   M      19 40-49               29:34.2      9:30/M
    148    JOHN HANDY                        WEST WARWICK  RI      184    57   M      14 50-59               29:34.9      9:30/M
    149    WILLIAM CAMPBELL                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    121    13   M      30  0-19               29:35.5      9:31/M
    150    KRISTIN ROMANO                    WARWICK  RI          5082    42   F      16 40-49               29:40.0      9:32/M
    151    ALYSSA WHORF                      WARWICK  RI          5137    34   F      14 30-39               29:44.5      9:34/M
    152    JANE MCALLARIE                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   5170    38   F      15 30-39               29:48.2      9:35/M
    153    SHERRI TRACEY                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   5122    41   F      17 40-49               29:50.0      9:36/M
    154    JOSH BRAND                        LEXINGTON  MA        5195    45   M      20 40-49               29:50.5      9:36/M
    155    CHERYL KEENAN                     LEXINGTON  MA        5192    48   F      18 40-49               29:50.6      9:36/M
    156    SIOBHAIN MAHER                    CRANSTON  RI         5021    32   F      16 30-39               29:53.6      9:37/M
    157    SHIRLIE BACON                     CRANSTON  RI          104    44   F      19 40-49               29:59.5      9:38/M
    158    HOWARD CARDOZA                    CRANSTON  RI          123    32   M      14 30-39               30:00.2      9:39/M
    159    CARL GREENE                       EAST GREENWICH  RI     20    11   M      31  0-19               30:08.0      9:41/M
    160    PATRICIA SOSCIA                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5197    50   F       3 50-59               30:12.2      9:43/M
    161    TAYLOR COFFEY                     WARWICK  RI           137    16   F      19  0-19               30:12.9      9:43/M
    162    LINDSAY COFFEY                    WARWICK  RI           134    19   F      20  0-19               30:13.9      9:43/M
    163    ALDEN CORNWALL                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    143    11   M      32  0-19               30:17.7      9:44/M
    164    ROBYN HUGHEY                      EAST GREENWICH  RI    197    29   F       8 20-29               30:19.7      9:45/M
    165    DAVID HADLEY                      WARWICK  RI           180    40   M      21 40-49               30:20.1      9:45/M
    166    TARA MITCHELL                     WARWICK  RI          5199    30   F      17 30-39               30:21.7      9:46/M
    167    BETH IIDA                         EAST GREENWICH  RI    200    41   F      20 40-49               30:27.6      9:47/M
    168    RACHEL MASON                      WESTERLY  RI         5028    23   F       9 20-29               30:33.9      9:49/M
    169    LOUISE PASCO                      WARWICK  RI          5062    49   F      21 40-49               30:37.0      9:51/M
    170    MELISSA BJORKOULD                 EXETER  RI           5249    31   F      18 30-39               30:41.7      9:52/M
    171    CHAD BJORKOULD                    EXETER  RI           5250    31   M      15 30-39               30:41.9      9:52/M
    172    PATRICIA MOROKOFF                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   5210    62   F       1 60-69               30:47.2      9:54/M
    173    MARK BRYAN                        EXETER  RI            118    61   M       3 60-69               30:47.4      9:54/M
    174    ELIZABETH TOLMIE                  WEST WARWICK  RI     5120    33   F      19 30-39               30:53.5      9:56/M
    175    BRENDA MENDES                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   5229    41   F      22 40-49               31:12.4     10:02/M
    176    JULIE LADOUCEUR                   WARWICK  RI          5012    35   F      20 30-39               31:12.8     10:02/M
    177    KATIE HAUGHEY                     PROVIDENCE  RI        190    31   F      21 30-39               31:24.2     10:06/M
    178    ROBERT GIANFROCCO                 EAST GREENWICH  RI    172    42   M      22 40-49               31:26.3     10:06/M
    179    ANDRE GIANFROCCO                  EAST GREENWICH  RI    170    10   M      33  0-19               31:26.5     10:06/M
    180    TONY GUARNACCIA                   CRANSTON  RI          179    37   M      16 30-39               31:28.5     10:07/M
    181    MARY ROSSETTI                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   5201    49   F      23 40-49               31:35.8     10:09/M
    182    AILEEN SPRAGUE                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   5105    39   F      22 30-39               31:54.5     10:15/M
    183    KERRI TURGEON                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   5125    41   F      24 40-49               31:56.0     10:16/M
    184    DEBBIE BOOTH                      NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5241    57   F       4 50-59               31:57.8     10:16/M
    185    AMY MCALLISTER                    NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5031    48   F      25 40-49               32:03.5     10:18/M
    186    PAT BURTON                        WARWICK  RI          5161    43   F      26 40-49               32:16.5     10:23/M
    187    SCOTT CORCORAN                    WARWICK  RI           142    45   M      23 40-49               32:17.2     10:23/M
    188    LOUBNEN SUKKAR                    WARWICK  RI          5111    35   M      17 30-39               32:27.0     10:26/M
    189    SHANNON MCMAHON                   WARWICK  RI          5040    39   F      23 30-39               32:28.6     10:26/M
    190    CHUCK NICKLES                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5052    67   M       4 60-69               32:29.2     10:27/M
    191    CHRISTINE NORWOOD                 NORTH SMITHFIELD  R  5054    37   F      24 30-39               32:39.0     10:30/M
    192    ELIZABETH TAM                     BRANT ROCK  MA       5114    26   F      10 20-29               32:41.0     10:31/M
    193    RACHEL BERMAN                     EAST GREENWICH  RI    108    12   F      21  0-19               32:49.1     10:33/M
    194    LUCY STRICKLER                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   5206    11   F      22  0-19               32:49.1     10:33/M
    195    TRACY SHEPHERD                    WARWICK  RI          5248    45   F      27 40-49               32:51.0     10:34/M
    196    JEFFREY WILD                      COVENTRY  RI         5138    22   M      13 20-29               33:13.0     10:41/M
    197    TIMOTHY FLYNN                     COVENTRY  RI          163    51   M      15 50-59               33:22.4     10:44/M
    198    DANIEL ONEIL                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   5058    31   M      18 30-39               33:25.6     10:45/M
    199    MELISSA ONEIL                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   5059    30   F      25 30-39               33:26.9     10:45/M
    200    MICHAEL WILD                      COVENTRY  RI         5140     0   M      34  0-19               33:31.0     10:47/M
                                                                                                              Total  
   Place    Name                              City               Bib No  Age Gend    Age Group                 Time        Pace  
    201    JONATHAN HARTLEY                  WEST WAREHAM  MA      187    61   M       5 60-69               33:37.6     10:49/M
    202    STEFANIE FLORENZ                  CRANSTON  RI          161    27   F      11 20-29               33:38.2     10:49/M
    203    BERNADETTE DION                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   155    40   F      28 40-49               33:38.9     10:49/M
    204    ELLIE SAINT                       WESTERLY  RI         5242    35   F      26 30-39               33:41.8     10:50/M
    205    JIM FOGARTY                       WARWICK  RI          5166    35   M      19 30-39               33:58.5     10:55/M
    206    BIL HERRON                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   5147    31   M      20 30-39               34:04.2     10:57/M
    207    TRACIE TRUESDELL                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   5145    38   F      27 30-39               34:05.0     10:58/M
    208    MAXWELL IWUC                      CUMBERLAND  RI       5003     8   M      35  0-19               34:10.1     10:59/M
    209    DIANE MARUSZCZAK                  EAST GREENWICH  RI   5025    48   F      29 40-49               34:11.1     10:59/M
    210    PAIGE ABREAU                      TAUNTON  MA           100    23   F      12 20-29               34:19.7     11:02/M
    211    JENNIFER HAWKINS                  COVENTRY  RI          191    30   F      28 30-39               34:21.1     11:03/M
    212    TRACEY IWUC                       CUMBERLAND  RI       5004    43   F      30 40-49               34:27.2     11:05/M
    213    LIAM CORCORAN                     WARWICK  RI           141    15   M      36  0-19               34:28.5     11:05/M
    214    JILL PIACITELLI                   EAST GREENWICH  RI   5073    15   F      23  0-19               34:29.4     11:05/M
    215    ROBIN BOWRON                      PAWTUCKET  RI        5213    40   F      31 40-49               34:40.0     11:09/M
    216    KATE KENNEDY                      WARWICK  RI          5011    42   F      32 40-49               34:46.0     11:11/M
    217    HUW MYRICK                        WARWICK  RI          5051    34   M      21 30-39               34:46.3     11:11/M
    218    TIERNAN MCEWEN                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   5035    10   F      24  0-19               34:50.9     11:12/M
    219    LORI MCEWEN                       EAST GREENWICH  RI   5033    42   F      33 40-49               34:51.2     11:12/M
    220    VALERIE LAPHAM                    STERLING  RI         5160    32   F      29 30-39               34:54.9     11:13/M
    221    KIMBERLY TAYLOR                   WARWICK  RI          5118    39   F      30 30-39               35:10.4     11:18/M
    222    SETH MAERS                        COVENTRY  RI         5154    37   M      22 30-39               35:19.5     11:21/M
    223    JUSTIN MAYERS                     COVENTRY  RI         5153     9   M      37  0-19               35:19.5     11:21/M
    224    LYNN FLYNN                        EAST PROVIDENCE  RI   162    55   F       5 50-59               35:36.7     11:27/M
    225    AMANDA SCANLON                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   5085    46   F      34 40-49               35:43.6     11:29/M
    226    BOB CATANZARO                     EAST GREENWICH  RI   5246    78   M       3 70-99               35:56.4     11:33/M
    227    DIANNE CASILLAS                   NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5203    43   F      35 40-49               36:03.1     11:35/M
    228    JENNIFER PIACITELLI               EAST GREENWICH  RI   5072    48   F      36 40-49               36:19.0     11:41/M
    229    CAROLYN VILLELLA                  DARTMOUTH  MA        5128    45   F      37 40-49               36:21.4     11:41/M
    230    SHANNON GALLOGLY                  COVENTRY  RI          166    36   F      31 30-39               36:22.2     11:42/M
    231    LYNN WAGNER                       DOUGLAS  MA          5131    47   F      38 40-49               36:22.8     11:42/M
    232    JULIA TANSKI                      COVENTRY  RI         5115    31   F      32 30-39               36:23.4     11:42/M
    233    YAMUNA SMITH                      COVENTRY  RI         5096    30   F      33 30-39               36:30.1     11:44/M
    234    ANDY VIOLA                        PROVIDENCE  RI       5220    28   M      14 20-29               36:45.1     11:49/M
    235    HEATHER BOGOSSIAN                 CRANSTON  RI         5168    25   F      13 20-29               36:47.9     11:50/M
    236    BARB RUSSO                        EAST GREENWICH  RI   5243    54   F       6 50-59               36:59.2     11:54/M
    237    TIA MARIE BARNES                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5182    39   F      34 30-39               37:14.2     11:58/M
    238    ELLEN FOX                         WEST WARWICK  RI      165    40   F      39 40-49               37:34.0     12:05/M
    239    LISA HANDY                        WEST WARWICK  RI      185    45   F      40 40-49               37:40.2     12:07/M
    240    DONNA LEE CONNORS                 TAUNTON  MA           139     0   F      25  0-19               37:41.6     12:07/M
    241    VALERIE CHIRICO                   HOPE  RI              131    19   F      26  0-19               38:44.5     12:27/M
    242    DEVIN WALSHE                      COVENTRY  RI         5000    22   M      15 20-29               38:45.1     12:28/M
    243    AMY BELISLE                       NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   107    36   F      35 30-39               39:29.9     12:42/M
    244    PATTY PONTERELLI                  NARRAGANSETT  RI     5244    52   F       7 50-59               39:57.6     12:51/M
    245    SARAH PONTARELLI                  NARRAGANSETT  RI     5077    22   F      14 20-29               39:58.2     12:51/M
    246    HUNTER PIACITELLI                 EAST GREENWICH  RI   5071    11   M      38  0-19               40:04.9     12:53/M
    247    SOPHIA SPECA                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   5104    10   F      27  0-19               40:05.2     12:53/M
    248    LAURA WILD                        COVENTRY  RI         5139    51   F       8 50-59               40:39.1     13:04/M
    249    GAIL TERRA                        COVENTRY  RI         5119    44   F      41 40-49               40:39.3     13:04/M
    250    STEPHANIE LAWLOR                  WARWICK  RI          5014    22   F      15 20-29               40:45.6     13:06/M
    251    LEIGH OLIVER                      WAKEFIELD  RI        5056    34   F      36 30-39               42:16.6     13:35/M
    252    JESSICA VINHATEIRO KOCON          NORTH PROVIDENCE  R  5130    31   F      37 30-39               42:18.0     13:36/M
    253    CATHERINE GALLOGLY                EAST GREENWICH  RI   5183    46   F      42 40-49               42:25.5     13:38/M
    254    DONNA NADONE                      NARAGANSETT  RI      5175    48   F      43 40-49               42:26.0     13:39/M
    255    BLAKE LUKENS                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   5017     5   M      39  0-19               42:57.5     13:49/M
    256    BAMBI LUKENS                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   5016    34   F      38 30-39               42:57.8     13:49/M
    257    LINDA NADEAU                      WORCESTER  MA        5214    34   F      39 30-39               42:59.0     13:49/M
    258    MARILYN BROWN                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   117    64   F       2 60-69               43:07.6     13:52/M
    259    DONNA IAFRATE                     JOHNSTON  RI          199     0   F      28  0-19               43:50.9     14:06/M
    260    SUSAN LOGAN                       WARWICK  RI          5015    56   F       9 50-59               43:51.0     14:06/M
    261    MARY KANE                         EAST PROVIDENCE  RI  5008    53   F      10 50-59               43:58.6     14:08/M
    262    REBECCA PERRY                     WARWICK  RI          5067    34   F      40 30-39               44:12.4     14:13/M
    263    STEFANIE PICARD                   WEST WARWICK  RI     5074    27   F      16 20-29               44:13.1     14:13/M
    264    KATHRINE GOMES                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   5212    29   F      17 20-29               44:20.4     14:15/M
    265    DEBORAH BOGAS                     NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI   112    55   F      11 50-59               44:59.2     14:28/M
    266    ELIZABETH RONDEAU                 WOONSOCKET  RI       5084    46   F      44 40-49               45:08.1     14:31/M
    267    MARTIN DALRYMPLE                  E. GREENWICH  RI     5117    47   M      24 40-49               45:23.5     14:36/M
    268    RACHEL GOMES                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   5247    26   F      18 20-29               48:00.9     15:26/M
    269    FRAN MCCAFFREY                    EAST GREENWICH  RI   5233    54   F      12 50-59               49:03.2     15:46/M
    270    TRICIA FORTE                      CRANSTON  RI          164     0   F      29  0-19               49:26.2     15:54/M
    271    JODI GLADSTONE                    EAST GREENWICH  RI    177    51   F      13 50-59               49:59.2     16:04/M
    272    DALE LANG                         COVENTRY  RI         5013    58   F      14 50-59               50:21.4     16:11/M
    273    MARTHA MCNAMARA                   WARWICK  RI          5042    69   F       3 60-69               50:25.8     16:13/M
    274    SHANNON WARREN                    WARWICK  RI          5134    31   F      41 30-39               51:07.9     16:26/M
    275    EILEEN GELZHISER                  WARWICK  RI           169    56   F      15 50-59               51:08.0     16:26/M
    276    SAMANTHA GANNON                   EAST GREENWICH  RI    168    24   F      19 20-29               51:09.0     16:27/M
    277    ANNIE CAMARA                      PROVIDENCE  RI        119    24   F      20 20-29               51:10.3     16:27/M
    278    JUDY DANHO                        CRANSTON  RI         5173    59   F      16 50-59               54:31.5     17:32/M
    279    MARY BAKER                        JOHNSTON  RI         5172    53   F      17 50-59               54:31.5     17:32/M
    280    MONICA BAKER                      EAST GREENWICH  RI   5163    64   F       4 60-69               54:37.0     17:34/M
    281    MICHAEL DEXTER                    FOSTER  RI            154    42   M      25 40-49               55:10.9     17:44/M
    282    WILLIAM ISSLER                    CRANSTON  RI         5002    55   M      16 50-59               55:10.9     17:44/M
    283    RENEE ISSLER                      FOSTER  RI           5001    29   F      21 20-29               55:11.0     17:45/M
    284    PATRICIA NICKLES                  NORTH KINGSTOWN  RI  5053    65   F       5 60-69               55:20.5     17:48/M
    285    PAT SPRAGUE                       WEST GREENWICH  RI   5208    54   F      18 50-59             1:03:26.1     20:24/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News