Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Jersey Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Results Courtesy of Tristate Timing

[Apple Chase 5K 2012 Age Group Results ]
Overall Finish List
March 25, 2012
Place    Name                   City                  Bib No      Age         Age Group Place   Gun Time    Total Pace
1        Taylor Trumbetti       Montvale  NJ          302         21          ***** M 20-24     16:07.4     5:12/M
2        Tim Kicha              Saddle Brook  NJ      301         20          ***** M 20-24     16:38.0     5:22/M
3        Eduardo Ferreira       Union City  NJ        246         37          ***** M 35-39     16:55.2     5:27/M
4        Jovanie Sotomayor      Bogota  NJ            158         16              1 M 15-19     17:04.4     5:30/M
5        Ted Mussano            Wayne  NJ             107         30              1 M 30-34     17:21.0     5:36/M
6        Alyssa Douma           West Milford  NJ      305         24          ***** F 20-24     19:12.1     6:12/M
7        Romel Navarro          Paterson  NJ          1343        37              1 M 35-39     19:16.1     6:13/M
8        Randy Miller           Montville  NJ         325         50              1 M 50-54     19:37.0     6:20/M
9        Emmanuel Brody         Roselle  NJ           309         59              1 M 55-59     19:49.9     6:24/M
10       Kevin Camilo           Bogota  NJ            22          18              2 M 15-19     20:17.7     6:33/M
11       Gavin Deyoung          Tranquility  NJ       37          14              1 M 10-14     20:31.8     6:37/M
12       Aaron Goldstein        Garfield  NJ          247         24              1 M 20-24     20:47.0     6:42/M
13       Kristine Vogt          Florida  Ny           308         39          ***** F 35-39     20:54.5     6:45/M
14       Danielle Stanton       Montville  NJ         160         25          ***** F 25-29     21:03.7     6:47/M
15       Unknown Partic. 339                          339                         1 M  0- 9     21:15.0     6:51/M
16       Robert Almodovar       New City  Ny          257         65              1 M 65-69     21:16.3     6:52/M
17       Chris Cheevers         Newfoundland  NJ      244         42              1 M 40-44     21:16.5     6:52/M
18       Bob Roemer             Paramus  NJ           227         65              2 M 65-69     21:27.1     6:55/M
19       Allyson Schlosser      Parsippany  NJ        142         14              1 F 10-14     21:29.7     6:56/M
20       Elizabeth O'Brien      Bogota  NJ            116         17              1 F 15-19     21:37.9     6:58/M
21       Justin Jaskot          Ringwood  NJ          68          22              2 M 20-24     21:38.3     6:59/M
22       Courtney Stanton       Montville  NJ         161         25              1 F 25-29     21:50.1     7:03/M
23       Eric Schlosser         Parsippany  NJ        145         12              2 M 10-14     22:02.6     7:06/M
24       Ryan Kinkead           Newfoundland  NJ      77          42              2 M 40-44     22:06.9     7:08/M
25       Jane Parks             Morristown  NJ        221         59              1 F 55-59     22:16.5     7:11/M
26       Tom Mclane             Bloomfield  NJ        98          23              3 M 20-24     22:21.4     7:13/M
27       Rob Rafelson           Montville  NJ         224         46              1 M 45-49     22:46.3     7:21/M
28       Benjamin Vince         Dover  NJ             175         29              1 M 25-29     22:49.3     7:22/M
29       Kwaku Sampong          Riverdale  NJ         255         41              3 M 40-44     23:05.9     7:27/M
30       Mark Maidman                                 299         59              2 M 55-59     23:11.6     7:29/M
31       Jordan Leck            Lincoln Park  NJ      329         30              2 M 30-34     23:19.1     7:31/M
32       Travis Henion          Maywood  NJ           61          29              2 M 25-29     23:25.3     7:33/M
33       Aldwyn King            Hillside  NJ          310         52              2 M 50-54     23:27.7     7:34/M
34       Laura Winters          Wayne  NJ             256         32              1 F 30-34     23:33.6     7:36/M
35       Carol Demmie           Clifton  NJ           319         52              1 F 50-54     23:42.2     7:39/M
36       Ron Bienstock          Fair Lawn  NJ         12          56              3 M 55-59     23:49.0     7:41/M
37       Jennifer Murphy        Bogota  NJ            104         46              1 F 45-49     23:52.1     7:42/M
38       Ron Baran              Pompton Plains  NJ    312         49              2 M 45-49     23:54.8     7:43/M
39       Dana Bahnsen           Hackensack  NJ        8           28              2 F 25-29     23:56.2     7:43/M
40       Evan Shenkman          Towaco  NJ            153         36              2 M 35-39     24:15.7     7:49/M
41       David Ivaldi           Oaklandd  NJ          348         51              3 M 50-54     24:17.3     7:50/M
42       Jonathan Toback        Wayne  NJ             167         35              3 M 35-39     24:21.2     7:51/M
43       Darryl Rankin          Bloomingdale  NJ      357         46              3 M 45-49     24:24.4     7:52/M
44       Ryan Haberthur         Kenilworth  NJ        56          36              4 M 35-39     24:29.5     7:54/M
45       Adam Zerda             Oak Ridge  NJ         341         35              5 M 35-39     24:41.7     7:58/M
46       Chris Gianetti         West Milford  NJ      208         54              4 M 50-54     24:50.4     8:01/M
47       Donald Bonomo          Hackensack  NJ        324         37              6 M 35-39     24:57.8     8:03/M
48       Lilly Koch             Holmdel  NJ           328         16              2 F 15-19     25:12.7     8:08/M
49       Kelly Salus            Pompton Lakes  NJ     320         42              1 F 40-44     25:13.6     8:08/M
50       Amanda Baran           Pompton Plains  NJ    9           15              3 F 15-19     25:14.9     8:08/M
51       Emilee Duhaime         Wayne  NJ             245         23              1 F 20-24     25:23.4     8:11/M
52       Natalie Vince          Dover  NJ             174         28              3 F 25-29     25:27.3     8:13/M
53       Walter Zavelinsky      Kinnelon  NJ          187         47              4 M 45-49     25:28.7     8:13/M
54       Ken Scognamiglio       Butler  NJ            147         29              3 M 25-29     25:29.9     8:13/M
55       Ryan Wendonowski       Lake Hiawatha  NJ     330         29              4 M 25-29     25:33.3     8:15/M
56       Sean Fucetola          Towaco  NJ            204         18              3 M 15-19     25:39.6     8:16/M
57       Darren Schlosser       Parsippany  NJ        144         41              4 M 40-44     25:43.8     8:18/M
58       Ryan Lauritsen         Kinnelon  NJ          82          26              5 M 25-29     25:56.1     8:22/M
59       Parker Andette         Ridgewood  NJ         358         11              3 M 10-14     26:00.6     8:23/M
60       Susan Hannon           Oak Ridge  NJ         327         47              2 F 45-49     26:02.2     8:24/M
61       Brendan Kirby          Verona  NJ            79          50              5 M 50-54     26:03.2     8:24/M
62       Scott Sturla           Pomptom Plains  NJ    230         38              7 M 35-39     26:35.6     8:35/M
63       Jessica Weston         Verona  NJ            333         27              4 F 25-29     26:42.5     8:37/M
64       Alex Quintanilla       Waldwick  NJ          122         28              6 M 25-29     26:47.3     8:38/M
65       Randall Blecher        Fair Lawn  NJ         15          29              7 M 25-29     26:50.7     8:39/M
66       David Eustice          Stockholm  NJ         43          51              6 M 50-54     26:53.0     8:40/M
67       Glenn Jacobs           Englewood  NJ         66          63              1 M 60-64     26:54.0     8:41/M
68       Kristen Graham         Hawthorne  NJ         55          22              2 F 20-24     26:54.7     8:41/M
69       Jason Demera           Union  NJ             35          35              8 M 35-39     27:03.2     8:44/M
70       Eric Robinson          Flemington  NJ        226         27              8 M 25-29     27:07.3     8:45/M
71       Chris Neuberger        Bloomingdale  NJ      110         30              3 M 30-34     27:08.6     8:45/M
72       Mike Falvey            Pompton Lakes  NJ     336         52              7 M 50-54     27:09.0     8:45/M
73       Amanda Mayer           Pompton Plains  NJ    91          15              4 F 15-19     27:11.9     8:46/M
74       Douglas Wenz           Montville  NJ         238         55              4 M 55-59     27:21.2     8:49/M
75       Tania Cavero           Hoboken  NJ           23          31              2 F 30-34     27:30.5     8:52/M
76       Jamie Rosen            West Milford  NJ      131         32              4 M 30-34     27:31.2     8:53/M
77       Griffin Darcey         Bloomingdale  NJ      338         12              4 M 10-14     27:38.6     8:55/M
78       Gillian Rosen          Montclair  NJ         130         28              5 F 25-29     27:45.6     8:57/M
79       Gina Gianetti          West Milford  NJ      207         10              2 F 10-14     28:00.0     9:02/M
80       Judy Nixon             Pompton Plains  NJ    220         53              2 F 50-54     28:01.7     9:02/M
81       Scott Weston           Verona  NJ            334         29              9 M 25-29     28:07.8     9:04/M
82       Kevin Hess             Prospect Park  NJ     64          46              5 M 45-49     28:13.4     9:06/M
83       John Ward              Bellville  NJ         322         60              2 M 60-64     28:20.2     9:08/M
84       Sue Halliday           Butler  NJ            258         55              2 F 55-59     28:25.7     9:10/M
85       Phil Dattolo           Florham Park  NJ      33          44              5 M 40-44     28:28.3     9:11/M
86       Raffi Alaverdian       Norwood  NJ           326         58              5 M 55-59     28:39.3     9:15/M
87       Erica Delellis         Pequannock  NJ        199         23              3 F 20-24     28:42.3     9:15/M
88       Michelle Madej         Clifton  NJ           213         25              6 F 25-29     28:42.3     9:15/M
89       Ashley Manton          Verona  NJ            353         25              7 F 25-29     28:45.6     9:16/M
90       Michael Cochrane       Wayne  NJ             28          36              9 M 35-39     28:50.0     9:18/M
91       Jillian Lee            Morristown  NJ        84          26              8 F 25-29     28:56.1     9:20/M
92       Tara Nicolosi          Oak Ridge  NJ         254         39              1 F 35-39     28:57.1     9:20/M
93       George Studzinski      Kinnelon  NJ          229         79              1 M 75-79     29:08.4     9:24/M
94       Troy Powell            West Caldwell  NJ     121         40              6 M 40-44     29:10.3     9:25/M
95       Rachael Janz           West Milford  NJ      332         16              5 F 15-19     29:17.7     9:27/M
96       Debora Kay             Kinnelon  NJ          73          48              3 F 45-49     29:19.1     9:27/M
97       Charolette Hardie      Pompton Plains  NJ    346         8               1 F  0- 9     29:21.1     9:28/M
98       Simon Hardie           Pompton Plains  NJ    345         43              7 M 40-44     29:21.3     9:28/M
99       Allison Vecchi         Pequannock  NJ        171         29              9 F 25-29     29:25.9     9:29/M
100      George Nyeki           Boonton  NJ           115         37             10 M 35-39     29:27.6     9:30/M
101      Michelle Marci         West Milford  NJ      252         41              2 F 40-44     29:29.5     9:31/M
102      Marina Zats            Fair Lawn  NJ         259         52              3 F 50-54     29:29.8     9:31/M
103      Arlene Stephenson      West Caldwell  NJ     162         33              3 F 30-34     29:33.4     9:32/M
104      Karen Mendez           Wanaque  NJ           100         28             10 F 25-29     29:34.0     9:32/M
105      Mariel Read            New York  Ny          123         33              4 F 30-34     29:39.8     9:34/M
106      Rene Hallock           Bloomingdale  NJ      59          52              4 F 50-54     29:41.6     9:35/M
107      Charles Simone         Little Falls  NJ      154         27             10 M 25-29     29:43.6     9:35/M
108      Alecia Ali             Hawthorne  NJ         4           29             11 F 25-29     29:44.6     9:35/M
109      Jaqueline Darcey       Bloomingdale  NJ      337         45              4 F 45-49     29:45.8     9:36/M
110      Susan Wenz             Montville  NJ         237         55              3 F 55-59     29:47.1     9:36/M
111      Coleen Rondanini       Lincoln Park  NJ      129         50              5 F 50-54     29:58.3     9:40/M
112      Michael Pitt           Kinnelon  NJ          314         51              8 M 50-54     30:04.1     9:42/M
113      Kylie Pitt             Kinne;Lon  NJ         315         10              3 F 10-14     30:04.2     9:42/M
114      Kevin Newton           Pompton Lakes  NJ     112         51              9 M 50-54     30:05.7     9:42/M
115      Bob Stephenson         West Caldwell  NJ     163         34              5 M 30-34     30:05.7     9:42/M
116      Kimberley Snow         Denville  NJ          156         30              5 F 30-34     30:16.2     9:46/M
117      Jennifer Caffrey       West Milford  NJ      21          42              3 F 40-44     30:23.4     9:48/M
118      Mary Diamond           Pompton Plains  NJ    38          61              1 F 60-64     30:28.7     9:50/M
119      John Kiernan           Airmont  Ny           76          35             11 M 35-39     30:29.2     9:50/M
120      Allison Reiter         Hoboken  NJ           124         26             12 F 25-29     30:33.6     9:51/M
121      Brian Martin           Clark  NJ             88          29             11 M 25-29     30:38.3     9:53/M
122      Amanda Cina            Montclair  NJ         194         31              6 F 30-34     30:49.6     9:56/M
123      Susan Frey             West Milford  NJ      47          34              7 F 30-34     30:54.2     9:58/M
124      Jasmine Bloch          Morris Plains  NJ     242         28             13 F 25-29     31:01.5     10:00/M
125      Roberto Oquendo        Haledon  NJ           118         27             12 M 25-29     31:02.5     10:01/M
126      Katherine Bitgood      Montclair  NJ         14          22              4 F 20-24     31:05.2     10:02/M
127      Lisette Mclynch        Bulter, NJ            344         41              4 F 40-44     31:12.6     10:04/M
128      Lauren Mursch          Bloomfield  NJ        105         22              5 F 20-24     31:19.9     10:06/M
129      Mackenzie Darcey       Bloomingdale  NJ      340         13              4 F 10-14     31:26.6     10:08/M
130      Anne Ndumi             Boonton  NJ           109         37              2 F 35-39     31:27.8     10:09/M
131      Jeffrey Massaro        Montville  NJ         89          36             12 M 35-39     31:30.3     10:10/M
132      Gail Mattera           Pompton Plains  NJ    90          35              3 F 35-39     31:37.0     10:12/M
133      Jennifer Rosero        Burlington  NJ        132         31              8 F 30-34     31:37.7     10:12/M
134      Nelson Colon           Pine Brook  NJ        31          57              6 M 55-59     31:39.9     10:13/M
135      Dana Colon             Pine Brook  NJ        30          51              6 F 50-54     31:40.0     10:13/M
136      Geroge Snow            Denville  NJ          157         59              7 M 55-59     31:40.1     10:13/M
137      Ellen Tully            Pompton Plains  NJ    169         45              5 F 45-49     31:46.9     10:15/M
138      Lisa Schiavone         Riverdale  NJ         141         50              7 F 50-54     31:50.5     10:16/M
139      Rachel Engdahl         West Milfoerd  NJ     350         17              6 F 15-19     31:53.7     10:17/M
140      Sarah Darian           Ewest Milford  NJ     351         18              7 F 15-19     31:54.0     10:17/M
141      Daria Zupa             Dumont  NJ            188         57              4 F 55-59     31:54.5     10:17/M
142      Jenny Stockinger       Pompton Plains  NJ    164         26             14 F 25-29     32:07.6     10:22/M
143      Lauren Mazzarese       Westfield  NJ         92          34              9 F 30-34     32:09.9     10:22/M
144      Robert Wilson          Riverdale  Ny         184         44              8 M 40-44     32:11.7     10:23/M
145      Aranka Lasala          Franklin Lakes  NJ    356         12              5 F 10-14     32:17.1     10:25/M
146      Frank Lasala           Franklin Lakes  NJ    355         49              6 M 45-49     32:18.1     10:25/M
147      Christal Blue          East Orange  NJ       243         31             10 F 30-34     32:19.6     10:25/M
148      Sara Wohlgemuth        White Bear Lake  Mn   185         32             11 F 30-34     32:29.0     10:29/M
149      Nicole Janz            West Milfor  NJ       331         15              8 F 15-19     32:29.9     10:29/M
150      Ryan Mccann            Clark  NJ             261         30              6 M 30-34     32:30.8     10:29/M
151      Kristen Mccann         Clark  NJ             260         29             15 F 25-29     32:31.1     10:29/M
152      Rob Streker            Lebaqnon  NJ          321         39             13 M 35-39     32:44.0     10:34/M
153      Lori Schlosser         Parsippany  NJ        143         42              5 F 40-44     32:49.5     10:35/M
154      Jackie Ruggiero        Parsippany  NJ        134         41              6 F 40-44     32:52.1     10:36/M
155      Elizabeth Wall         Montclair  NJ         177         34             12 F 30-34     32:54.2     10:37/M
156      David Gibbs            Fanwood  NJ           50          28             13 M 25-29     32:58.5     10:38/M
157      Cheryl Engdahl         West Milford  NJ      203         45              6 F 45-49     32:58.5     10:38/M
158      Beth Albert            Upper Montclair  NJ   3           53              8 F 50-54     33:00.7     10:39/M
159      Craig Krempels         Morris Plains  NJ     251         30              7 M 30-34     33:04.3     10:40/M
160      Joan Young             Stanhope  NJ          335         36              4 F 35-39     33:10.6     10:42/M
161      Carol Sheehan          Allendale  NJ         151         53              9 F 50-54     33:11.3     10:42/M
162      Neil Sheehan           Allendale  NJ         152         52             10 M 50-54     33:11.7     10:42/M
163      Karen Kennedy          Wycoff  NJ            347         42              7 F 40-44     33:16.0     10:44/M
164      Kristi Diamond         Pompton Plains  NJ    39          31             13 F 30-34     33:17.9     10:44/M
165      Sean Hennessey         Glen Ridge  NJ        62          52             11 M 50-54     33:22.2     10:46/M
166      Philip Simone          Pompton Lakes  NJ     155         31              8 M 30-34     33:30.1     10:48/M
167      Dana Walsh             Woodcliff Lake  NJ    178         31             14 F 30-34     33:42.7     10:52/M
168      Gary Walsh             Woodcliff Lake  NJ    179         55              8 M 55-59     33:43.2     10:53/M
169      Lauren Davis Goodman   Oak Ridge  NJ         34          41              8 F 40-44     33:44.1     10:53/M
170      Elizabeth Hoehn        Hoboken  NJ           65          29             16 F 25-29     33:51.3     10:55/M
171      Annie Gottlieb         West Orange  NJ       52          29             17 F 25-29     33:53.0     10:56/M
172      Travis Prime           Verona  NJ            354         27             14 M 25-29     33:53.8     10:56/M
173      Carrie Ann Deis        Clifton  NJ           304         24              6 F 20-24     34:09.4     11:01/M
174      Thomas Feeley          Greenwood Lake  Ny    44          40              9 M 40-44     34:14.7     11:03/M
175      George Stoddart        Lincoln Park  NJ      228         72              1 M 70-74     34:31.2     11:08/M
176      Jacob Newton           Pompton Lakes  NJ     111         16              4 M 15-19     34:37.0     11:10/M
177      Jeff Kassover          Pompton Lakes  NJ     298         70              2 M 70-74     34:39.5     11:11/M
178      Beth Urban             Pompton Plains  NJ    234         44              9 F 40-44     34:43.7     11:12/M
179      Ana Paula Wilson       Riverdale  Ny         183         40              10 F 40-44    34:45.7     11:13/M
180      Jennifer Wozniak       West Nyack  Ny        186         38              5 F 35-39     34:57.3     11:16/M
181      Mark Maidman           Suffern  Ny           86          59              9 M 55-59     34:57.4     11:16/M
182      Katie Becker           Hoboken  NJ           10          30              9 M 30-34     35:17.7     11:23/M
183      Ambika Sunkara         Piscataway  NJ        165         33             15 F 30-34     35:20.6     11:24/M
184      Kerrie Heslin          Oak Ridge  NJ         63          42             11 F 40-44     35:38.4     11:30/M
185      Isabel Heslin          Oak Ridge  NJ         249         11              6 F 10-14     35:39.4     11:30/M
186      Rachel Ascione         Cranford  NJ          6           30             16 F 30-34     35:41.1     11:31/M
187      Niamh Obyrne           Chatham  NJ           117         43             12 F 40-44     35:43.4     11:31/M
188      Nart Tsay              Wayne  NJ             231         44             10 M 40-44     35:55.9     11:35/M
189      Avery Goodman          Oak Ridge  NJ         51          13              7 F 10-14     36:05.2     11:38/M
190      Sreekanth Pentela      Edison  NJ            120         35             14 M 35-39     36:21.1     11:44/M
191      Anneliese Iervolino    Pompton Lakes  NJ     323         41             13 F 40-44     36:24.9     11:45/M
192      Deb Montgomery         Liberty Corner  NJ    253         40             14 F 40-44     36:30.8     11:46/M
193      Srinivas Chennavajjala North Brunswick  NJ   24          45              7 M 45-49     36:39.5     11:49/M
194      Joan Jacobsen          Stockholm  NJ         67          59              5 F 55-59     36:45.1     11:51/M
195      Linda Colaiacovo       Butler  NJ            29          47              7 F 45-49     36:46.1     11:52/M
196      Melissa Hagan          Pequannock  NJ        57          40             15 F 40-44     36:46.1     11:52/M
197      Thomas Heslin          Oak Ridge  NJ         250         10              6 M 10-14     36:52.6     11:54/M
198      Rachel Humiston        Jersey City  NJ       307         29             18 F 25-29     37:08.9     11:59/M
199      Shaun Humiston         Jersey City  NJ       352         29             15 M 25-29     37:08.9     11:59/M
200      Amelia Fleck           Maplewood  NJ         45          40             16 F 40-44     37:09.7     11:59/M
201      Kathy Juliano          Butler  NJ            71          60              2 F 60-64     37:27.9     12:05/M
202      Florence Millahn       Kinnelon  NJ          101         48              8 F 45-49     37:36.4     12:08/M
203      Audrey Musella         Wood Ridge  NJ        106         47              9 F 45-49     37:42.7     12:10/M
204      Jon-Michael Venuto     Middlesex  NJ         173         13              7 M 10-14     37:46.8     12:11/M
205      Irene May              Sparta  NJ            318         58              6 F 55-59     38:08.0     12:18/M
206      Ryan Westbrook         Kinnelon  NJ          182         12              8 M 10-14     38:24.5     12:23/M
207      Justin Elmini          Pequannock  NJ        202         39             15 M 35-39     38:34.1     12:26/M
208      Christine Wetzel       Butler  NJ            239         30             17 F 30-34     38:34.7     12:26/M
209      Carolyn Cornell        North Bergen  NJ      342         72              1 F 70-74     38:46.7     12:30/M
210      Eileen Crummy          Cranford  NJ          197         58              7 F 55-59     39:09.7     12:38/M
211      Kimberly Formus        Stewartsville  NJ     46          31             18 F 30-34     39:11.6     12:38/M
212      Susan Bond             Oak Ridge  NJ         190         65              1 F 65-69     39:40.7     12:48/M
213      Matthew Ruscher        Pequannock  NJ        138         6               2 M  0- 9     40:01.9     12:55/M
214      Judith Amerose         Wurtsboro  Ny         5           45             10 F 45-49     40:48.3     13:10/M
215      Catherine Headman      Bethlehem  Pa         60          53             10 F 50-54     41:08.8     13:16/M
216      Jodi Chere             Kinnelon  NJ          25          55              8 F 55-59     41:09.8     13:16/M
217      Nicole Garcia          Pompton Plains  NJ    205         31             19 F 30-34     41:20.1     13:20/M
218      Jennifer Wetzel        Butler  NJ            240         28             19 F 25-29     41:22.1     13:21/M
219      William Aitken         Newfoundland  NJ      2           62              3 M 60-64     41:59.8     13:33/M
220      Jackie Esposito        Roselle  NJ           41          20              7 F 20-24     42:01.6     13:33/M
221      Srilatha Sayini        Edison  NJ            140         32             20 F 30-34     42:08.6     13:35/M
222      Carol Aitken           Newfoundland  NJ      1           60              3 F 60-64     42:16.9     13:38/M
223      Tracie Restieri        Dumont  NJ            125         35              6 F 35-39     42:22.9     13:40/M
224      Audrey Guardino                              349         45             11 F 45-49     42:33.5     13:44/M
225      Lorrie Brnic           Towaco  NJ            18          70              2 F 70-74     42:53.1     13:50/M
226      Julia Ruscher          Pequannock  NJ        137         9               2 F  0- 9     43:18.8     13:58/M
227      Bobbi Ruscher          Pequannock  NJ        136         40             17 F 40-44     43:21.3     13:59/M
228      Jennifert Gianetti     West Milford  NJ      206         13              8 F 10-14     43:50.9     14:08/M
229      Robert M Ward          Lincoln Park  NJ      180         29             16 M 25-29     44:13.3     14:16/M
230      Suzanne Elmini         Pequannock  NJ        201         35              7 F 35-39     44:25.8     14:20/M
231      Kari Webb              Wayne  NJ             236         32             21 F 30-34     44:25.8     14:20/M
232      Sharon Venuto          Middlesex  NJ         172         48             12 F 45-49     44:37.7     14:24/M
233      Debi Tobia             West Orange  NJ       168         55              9 F 55-59     44:37.7     14:24/M
234      Shannon Kinney         Rutherford  NJ        78          28             20 F 25-29     44:59.0     14:31/M
235      Barbara Mcnally        Morristown  NJ        99          57             10 F 55-59     45:11.2     14:35/M
236      Tracy Gottlieb         West Orange  NJ       53          58             11 F 55-59     45:35.0     14:42/M
237      Erik Brodowski         Freehold  NJ          20          37             16 M 35-39     45:35.4     14:42/M
238      Meghan Brodowski       Freehold  NJ          19          39              8 F 35-39     45:35.8     14:42/M
239      Erin Mccann            South Amboy  NJ       95          36              9 F 35-39     45:36.6     14:43/M
240      Deborah Esposito       Roselle  NJ           42          53             11 F 50-54     45:37.2     14:43/M
241      Mary Christensen       Beacon  Ny            26          45             13 F 45-49     46:07.7     14:53/M
242      Sean Dykhouse          Beacon  Ny            40          39             17 M 35-39     46:08.4     14:53/M
243      Aram Adishian          Oradell  NJ           316         41             11 M 40-44     46:08.7     14:53/M
244      Henry Gottlieb         West Orange  NJ       54          68              3 M 65-69     46:25.4     14:58/M
245      Rich Mccann            South Amboy  NJ       97          65              4 M 65-69     46:36.3     15:02/M
246      Stanley Shala          Lost Creek  Pa        148         32             10 M 30-34     47:28.9     15:19/M
247      Claire Miller          Oak Ridge  NJ         102         57             12 F 55-59     53:04.6     17:07/M
248      Laura Sabo             Pompton Lakes  NJ     139         47             14 F 45-49     53:16.2     17:11/M
249      Teresa Marion          Wanaque  NJ           87          49             15 F 45-49     53:17.0     17:11/M
250      Ed Denman              Morris Plains  NJ     36          51             12 M 50-54     53:17.5     17:11/M
251      Anne Terranova         Union City  NJ        166         68              2 F 65-69     53:21.1     17:13/M
252      Judy Scheufele         Pompton Lakes  NJ     311         55             13 F 55-59     54:44.7     17:39/M
253      Stephanie Scheufele    Pompton Lakes  NJ     313         15              9 F 15-19     54:47.5     17:40/M
254      Stella Ngatia          Wallington  NJ        113         37             10 F 35-39     54:47.7     17:40/M
255      Nyron Kahrim           Bloomfield  NJ        72          34             11 M 30-34     55:38.1     17:57/M
256      Unknown Partic. 1336                         1336                        3 M  0- 9     1:02:06.9   20:02/M
257      Unknown Partic. 1337                         1337                        4 M  0- 9     1:05:56.9   21:16/M
258      Nancy Tucker-D'Atrio   Westfield  NJ         232         57             14 F 55-59     1:08:18.5   22:02/M
259      Patricia Riegler       Oxford  NJ            127         57             15 F 55-59     1:08:18.8   22:02/M
260      Ann Wall               West Orange  NJ       176         65              3 F 65-69     1:11:54.6   23:12/M
261      Amelia Griffiths       Philadelphia  Pa      248         27             21 F 25-29     1:12:27.9   23:22/M
262      Jessica Paul           Philadelphia  Pa      119         25             22 F 25-29     1:12:51.6   23:30/M
263      Sue Saskar             Hackensack  NJ        359         28             23 F 25-29     1:12:52.6   23:30/M




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News