Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

ST. Charles Children's Home 5K

Portsmouth, NH, September 3, 2012

[Top Ten Males & Females | Age Group Results | NH Grand Prix Division Results | NH Grand Prix Team Points | NH Grand Prix Age Graded Females | NH Grand Prix Age Graded Males ]

Overall Results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 

For more race information, see Race Photos.

                                                                      Page 1
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
    1   1/4    MOPEN   15:53   15:53   5:07 Pat Fullerton          23 M  1400 Bradford MA                                                      
    2   2/4    MOPEN   16:28   16:28   5:18 Dan Leboeuf            35 M  1647 Salem NH                                                         
    3   3/4    MOPEN   16:51   16:51   5:26 Mike Giberti           20 M  1621 Halifax MA              GDTC                                     
    4   4/4    MOPEN   16:52   16:52   5:26 Gregory Swiatocha      27 M  1477 Mahopac NY                                                       
    5   1/60   M4650   16:53   16:53   5:26 Dave Dunham            48 M   829 Haverhill MA            GCS                                      
    6   2/60   M4650   16:54   16:53   5:27 Eric Williams          47 M  1361 Concord NH              GSRT                                     
    7   1/26   M2630   17:04   17:02   5:29 Ryan Stephens          26 M  1459 Dover NH                                                         
    8   1/38   M3135   17:21   17:21   5:36 Justin Soucy           31 M  1363 Hudson NH               GCS                                      
    9   1/55   M4145   17:26   17:25   5:37 Kevin Delaney          44 M  1139 Arlington MA                                                     
   10   1/4    FOPEN   17:27   17:27   5:37 Kaitlyn D'Orazio       21 F  1305 York ME                                                          
   11   2/55   M4145   17:45   17:44   5:43 Chris Landon           41 M  1562 Surry NH                                                         
   12   3/55   M4145   17:45   17:45   5:43 Geoff Dunbar           41 M   951 Hanover NH              UVRC                                     
   13   1/38   M3640   17:54   17:53   5:46 Gregory Seidel         37 M   884 Hanover NH              UVRC                                     
   14   4/55   M4145   17:58   17:57   5:47 David Veale            41 M  1724 Chester NH              GDTC                                     
   15   1/41   M5155   17:59   17:57   5:47 Randy MacNeill         51 M  1689 Epping NH               GCS                                      
   16   1/20   M1620   18:01   17:59   5:48 Tristan Smith          18 M  1195 Marlow NH               UVRC                                     
   17   2/38   M3640   18:01   17:59   5:48 Jasmin Lepir           36 M   804 Portsmouth NH                                                    
   18   2/20   M1620   18:03   18:01   5:48 Jack Struck            17 M   615 Concord MA                                                       
   19   2/26   M2630   18:05   18:04   5:49 John Brown             29 M  1276 Manchester NH           AZTECH                                   
   20   5/55   M4145   18:07   18:05   5:50 Mike Wright            45 M  1671 Milford NH              GCS                                      
   21   6/55   M4145   18:09   18:07   5:50 Curt Fischer           43 M  1246 Merrimack NH            AARC                                     
   22   3/60   M4650   18:10   18:10   5:51 Patrick Conelly        48 M  1725 Chester NH              GDTC                                     
   23   1/43   M1215   18:11   18:11   5:51 Bobby Hammond          14 M  1387 Flanders NJ                                                      
   24   7/55   M4145   18:16   18:14   5:52 Kevin Bosma            43 M  1121 Rye Beach NH                                                     
   25   4/60   M4650   18:17   18:16   5:53 Charlie Bemis          49 M  1084 Derry NH                GDTC                                     
   26   1/18   M2125   18:26   18:22   5:55 Kurt Richardson        22 M  1309 Wolfeboro Falls NH                                               
   27   2/4    FOPEN   18:35   18:34   5:59 Amy Bernard            34 F  1174 Hampstead NH            GDTC                                     
   28   3/4    FOPEN   18:40   18:39   6:01 Kristen Ramey          31 F   895 Jaffrey NH                                                       
   29   2/38   M3135   18:43   18:41   6:01 Rick Bernard           33 M  1175 Hampstead NH            GDTC                                     
   30   3/38   M3135   18:43   18:42   6:02 Tom Osmer              34 M  1637 Canterbury NH           GSRT                                     
   31   4/38   M3135   18:49   18:48   6:04 Jake Ruttinger         32 M  1430 South Portland ME                                                
   32   2/41   M5155   19:03   19:02   6:08 Jeremiah Fitzgibbon    55 M   802 Bedford NH              GCS                                      
   33   8/55   M4145   19:09   19:06   6:09 George Clement         42 M  1081 Salem NH                GDTC                                     
   34   5/38   M3135   19:19   19:16   6:12 Jonathan Alizio        35 M  1176 Chester NH              GDTC                                     
   35   6/38   M3135   19:23   19:16   6:13 Seth Cole              32 M  1622 York ME                                                          
   36   2/43   M1215   19:19   19:17   6:13 Camden Corso           14 M  1271 Newmarket NH                                                     
   37   3/43   M1215   19:25   19:20   6:14 Michael Leon           13 M   837 Rochester NH                                                     
   38   4/4    FOPEN   19:29   19:28   6:16 Alexandra Swiatocha    25 F  1476 Mahopac NY                                                       
   39   1/37   M5660   19:32   19:31   6:17 Perry Seagroves        59 M   960 Concord NH              GSRT                                     
   40   5/60   M4650   19:35   19:32   6:18 Brian Oneil            46 M  1434 Andover MA                                                       
   41   9/55   M4145   19:39   19:37   6:19 John McGarry           45 M  1633 Windham NH              GDTC                                     
   42   6/60   M4650   19:43   19:41   6:21 Paul Routhier          46 M  1451 Dover NH                                                         
   43   3/20   M1620   19:48   19:46   6:22 Cooper Valinski        16 M   782 Portsmouth NH                                                    
   44   1/77   F4650   19:47   19:46   6:22 Kim Sheffield          46 F  1709 Woodstock VT            UVRC                                     
   45   1/61   F2630   19:53   19:52   6:24 Emily Lafferty         27 F  1327 Newmarket NH                                                     
   46   3/26   M2630   19:56   19:53   6:24 Henrik Ramberg         29 M  1446 Manchester NH           GDTC                                     
   47   3/41   M5155   19:56   19:53   6:24 Michael Raymond        55 M   968 Amherst NH              GCS                                      
   48   1/22   F2125   20:01   19:57   6:26 Elizabeth Morrissey    24 F  1306 Rye NH                                                           
   49   1/45   F0811   19:58   19:57*  6:26 Caroline Fischer       10 F  1248 Merrimack NH            GSF                                      
   50   4/41   M5155   20:01   19:59   6:26 Paul Bouchard          52 M  1512 Portsmouth NH                                                    
Record 14:59 by Mark Miller in 2009
  5:07AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 2
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
   51   5/41   M5155   20:06   20:03   6:27 Gary Mastin            54 M   710 Newmarket NH                                                     
   52   1/86   F4145   20:07   20:05   6:28 Nancy Dunbar           41 F   952 Hanover NH              UVRC                                     
   53   2/45   F0811   20:06   20:06*  6:29 Violet Sullivan        11 F  1470 Brentwood NH                                                     
   54   1/44   F5155   20:07   20:06*  6:29 Cathy Merra            53 F  1233 Amherst NH              GCS                                      
   55   2/18   M2125   20:13   20:09   6:29 Brian Moore            25 M  1307 Rye NH                                                           
   56   6/41   M5155   20:15   20:11   6:30 Francis Lamy           51 M  1405 Chester NH              GDTC                                     
   57   7/38   M3135   20:14   20:12   6:30 Brennan Holmes         34 M   872 Chester NH              GDTC                                     
   58   7/41   M5155   20:16   20:12   6:31 Bob Dolan              51 M  1011 Manchester NH           GDTC                                     
   59   2/37   M5660   20:16   20:13   6:31 Joe Tostado            60 M  1463 Dover NH                TURBOCAM INC                             
   60   1/26   M6165   20:21   20:19   6:33 Scott Abercrombie      62 M   639 Salem NH                GDTC                                     
   61   4/26   M2630   20:23   20:23   6:34 Ian Ramey              29 M   894 Jaffrey NH                                                       
   62   4/43   M1215   20:35   20:25   6:35 Matthew Leno           15 M   838 Rochester NH                                                     
   63   2/86   F4145   20:29   20:27   6:35 Laurie Nicholas        44 F  1300 Gorham ME                                                        
   64   3/37   M5660   20:30   20:30   6:36 Frank Thibodeau        56 M  1534 Nashua NH                                                        
   65  10/55   M4145   20:37   20:33   6:37 Andrew Warby           41 M  1399 Quincy MA                                                        
   66   2/77   F4650   20:37   20:33   6:37 Lisa Klasman           49 F   876 Hollis NH               GCS                                      
   67   3/77   F4650   20:44   20:37*  6:38 Julia Martinage        50 F   820 Hampstead NH            GDTC                                     
   68   8/41   M5155   20:39   20:38   6:39 Jim Velino             52 M  1503 Amherst NH              GCS                                      
   69  11/55   M4145   20:42   20:38   6:39 Richie Blake           43 M  1500 Tyngsboro MA            GCS                                      
   70   5/43   M1215   20:47   20:43   6:40 Christopher Whittle    14 M  1278 Manchester NH                                                    
   71   1/23   F1620   20:45   20:43   6:40 Cassidy Valinski       17 F   783 Portsmouth NH                                                    
   72  12/55   M4145   20:49   20:47   6:42 Eric Reisch            42 M  1257 Madbury NH              RUN FOR GOD                              
   73   5/26   M2630   20:56   20:50   6:43 Dominick Lacoste       29 M  1263 Durham NH                                                        
   74   2/61   F2630   20:53   20:50   6:43 Jenny Goransson        29 F  1699 Arlington VA                                                     
   75  13/55   M4145   20:55   20:52   6:43 Kevin Andrews          45 M   595 Hampton NH                                                       
   76  14/55   M4145   20:59   20:52   6:43 David Beaulieu         42 M  1668 Barrington NH                                                    
   77   9/41   M5155   20:53   20:53   6:44 Scott Silfies          53 M   888 Newmarket NH                                                     
   78   2/22   F2125   20:56   20:54   6:44 Hannah Brown           24 F  1441 Manchester NH                                                    
   79   4/37   M5660   21:00   20:55   6:44 Jim Peters             56 M   893 Derry NH                GDTC                                     
   80  15/55   M4145   21:01   20:59   6:46 Brian Fisher           45 M  1243 Deerfield NH                                                     
   81  10/41   M5155   21:14   21:08   6:49 Colum Creed            54 M   948 Londonderry NH          GDTC                                     
   82   6/43   M1215   21:14   21:11   6:49 Carlos Oneill Garcia   15 M  1209 Dover NH                                                         
   83   4/20   M1620   21:12   21:12   6:50 Kevin Walters          16 M  1379 Gonic NH                                                         
   84   7/60   M4650   21:22   21:13   6:50 Rick Colman            47 M  1564 Rochester NH                                                     
   85  11/41   M5155   21:21   21:14   6:50 Mark Lutter            51 M  1043 Hudson NH               GDTC                                     
   86   5/20   M1620   21:15   21:14   6:50 Andrew Randt           18 M   631 Rochester NH                                                     
   87                  21:21   21:18   6:52 Chris Fitt             41    1506 Dover NH                                                         
   88   3/18   M2125   21:20   21:19   6:52 Geoffrey Williams      25 M   982 Stamford CT             WESTCHESTER TC                           
   89   7/43   M1215   21:27   21:19   6:52 Owen Phoenix           15 M  1677 Rochester NH                                                     
   90   3/38   M3640   21:28   21:22   6:53 Robert Barry           37 M  1152 Londonderry NH          GDTC                                     
   91   1/64   F3640   21:30   21:28   6:55 Rachel Miller          40 F  1391 Newburyport MA                                                   
   92   8/60   M4650   21:35   21:32   6:56 Ev Hatch               46 M   786 Portsmouth NH           WILLIS                                   
   93   2/23   F1620   21:42   21:34   6:57 Nicole Rust            17 F  1273 Hooksett NH                                                      
   94   1/64   M0811   21:38   21:38*  6:58 Peter Crapsey Jr        8 M  1632 Haverhill MA                                                     
   95   9/60   M4650   21:45   21:40   6:59 Sean Coyle             49 M   540 Salem NH                GDTC                                     
   96   5/37   M5660   21:44   21:40   6:59 Tom Kolb               57 M  1419 Merrimack NH            GCS                                      
   97   3/86   F4145   21:46   21:41   6:59 Sara West              41 F  1237 Dover NH                                                         
   98   4/38   M3640   23:11   21:41   6:59 Matthew Goyette        38 M  1166 Rye NH                                                           
   99   6/26   M2630   21:53   21:46   7:01 Dan McCombs            29 M  1648 Epping NH                                                        
  100   3/22   F2125   21:49   21:47   7:01 Caryn Pepin            21 F  1431 Derry NH                GDTC                                     
  5:07AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 3
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  101   4/77   F4650   21:59   21:49   7:02 Diane Quinlan          49 F  1035 Merrimack NH            DIOCESE OF MANCHESTER                    
  102  12/41   M5155   21:51   21:49   7:02 Kurt Morgenstein       51 M  1759 Derry NH                                                         
  103  16/55   M4145   21:49   21:49   7:02 Brian Dombroski        42 M   929 Henniker NH                                                      
  104  10/60   M4650   22:09   21:55   7:04 John MacMahan          48 M  1740 Exeter NH                                                        
  105   2/64   F3640   22:09   21:55   7:04 Michelle D'Agostino    36 F  1624 Woodstock VT                                                     
  106   3/61   F2630   22:02   21:57   7:04 Kelly O'Brien          28 F  1262 Durham NH                                                        
  107  13/41   M5155   21:58   21:57   7:04 Bill Geddis            54 M  1388 Cranberry Township PA                                            
  108  14/41   M5155   22:05   21:59   7:05 Robert Rondeau         54 M  1230 Rochester NH            RR                                       
  109   3/64   F3640   22:03   21:59   7:05 Kelly Aschbrenner      37 F   848 Nashua NH               GCS                                      
  110   6/20   M1620   22:12   22:01   7:05 Ben Kierstead          18 M  1504 Rochester NH                                                     
  111  11/60   M4650   22:09   22:03   7:06 Johan Hogne            46 M   897 Strafford NH                                                     
  112  17/55   M4145   22:08   22:03   7:06 Jim Mastin             45 M  1742 Newmarket NH                                                     
  113   3/45   F0811   22:08   22:07*  7:08 Keegan Pepin           10 F  1039 Auburn NH               GSF                                      
  114  15/41   M5155   22:15   22:09   7:08 James Berry            53 M  1078 Dover NH                                                         
  115   5/77   F4650   22:15   22:09   7:08 Carolyn Morgenstern    49 F  1042 Derry NH                GDTC                                     
  116   4/64   F3640   22:29   22:10   7:09 Kathleen Wheeler       37 F   983 Manchester NH           GCS                                      
  117  16/41   M5155   22:13   22:11   7:09 Brian Crockett         54 M  1705 Gilmanton NH                                                     
  118   7/20   M1620   22:22   22:12   7:09 Zach Pincince          17 M  1571 Somersworth NH                                                   
  119   8/38   M3135   22:19   22:14   7:10 David Simoneau         35 M   944 Chester NH              GDTC                                     
  120   1/15   M6670   22:16   22:14   7:10 Robert Murphy          66 M   608 Rochester NH                                                     
  121  17/41   M5155   22:21   22:15   7:10 David Giberti          51 M  1219 Derry NH                GDTC                                     
  122   7/26   M2630   22:34   22:15   7:10 Andrew Smith           30 M  1505 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  123   5/38   M3640   22:19   22:16   7:10 Michael Thompson       39 M   903 Dover NH                                                         
  124   6/37   M5660   22:24   22:16   7:10 Christopher Jones      57 M  1041 Bedford NH              GDTC                                     
  125   8/43   M1215   22:26   22:17   7:11 Calvin Goraces         13 M  1645 Atkinson NH                                                      
  126   7/37   M5660   22:23   22:18   7:11 Everett McBride        58 M  1390 Salem NH                GDTC                                     
  127   6/38   M3640   22:21   22:18   7:11 Glenn Sewell           36 M  1697 Arlington VA                                                     
  128   8/26   M2630   22:23   22:19   7:11 David Harris           29 M  1342 Brighton MA                                                      
  129  12/60   M4650   22:27   22:21   7:12 Rob Callan             50 M   981 Dover NH                                                         
  130   6/77   F4650   22:27   22:21   7:12 Tina Nadeau            48 F   724 Lee NH                                                           
  131   7/38   M3640   22:32   22:23   7:13 Kenneth MacLeod        36 M   954 South Portland ME                                                
  132   4/86   F4145   22:29   22:25   7:13 Molly Wade             41 F   655 Madbury NH                                                       
  133   8/37   M5660   22:35   22:26   7:13 Dennis Graves          57 M  1641 Rochester NH            RR                                       
  134   9/37   M5660   22:30   22:26   7:14 Jim Clark              56 M  1148 Rye NH                                                           
  135   3/23   F1620   22:28   22:27   7:14 Chelsey Pepin          18 F  1429 Derry NH                GDTC                                     
  136   1/23   F6165   22:33   22:28*  7:14 Ann Sipka              64 F   700 Merrimack NH                                                     
  137   4/61   F2630   22:34   22:30   7:15 Danielle Costanza      26 F  1360 Moultonborough NH                                                
  138   9/26   M2630   22:50   22:32   7:15 Ben Blaudschun         30 M  1661 Hampton NH                                                       
  139   9/43   M1215   22:50   22:39   7:18 Kietan Fahey           15 M  1178 Bow NH                                                           
  140  13/60   M4650   22:46   22:39   7:18 Joseph Ntengeri        50 M  1786 Nashua NH                                                        
  141   1/56   F3135   22:43   22:40   7:18 Julie Benson           34 F   657 Exeter NH               WC                                       
  142   5/86   F4145   22:48   22:41   7:18 Kelley Santamaria      44 F  1480 Kittery ME                                                       
  143  10/43   M1215   22:54   22:43   7:19 Michael Thurston       13 M  1659 Newfields NH                                                     
  144   1/4    M7680   22:49   22:44*  7:19 Bill Spencer           76 M   779 Litchfield NH           GCS                                      
  145   8/20   M1620   22:49   22:46   7:20 Tyler Valinski         17 M   811 Southampton MA                                                   
  146   1/31   F5660   22:52   22:48*  7:21 Geri Clifford          59 F   668 Rye NH                                                           
  147   8/38   M3640   23:02   22:51   7:21 Kenneth Clebak         39 M   873 Dover NH                                                         
  148   6/86   F4145   23:00   22:51   7:22 Andrea Peterson        42 F  1394 Raymond NH              GDTC                                     
  149   2/64   M0811   22:52   22:52   7:22 Alexander Bostrom      11 M   636 Barrington NH                                                    
  150  11/43   M1215   23:10   22:59   7:24 Christopher Paiva      14 M   925 Dover NH                SEACOAST SWIMMING                        
  5:07AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 4
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  151   1/34   F1215   23:04   22:59   7:24 Emma Whall             12 F  1054 Dover NH                                                         
  152  14/60   M4650   23:01   23:00   7:25 Andy Winter            50 M  1250 Hampton NH              GDTC                                     
  153   4/23   F1620   23:13   23:01   7:25 Molly Leno             17 F  1483 Rochester NH                                                     
  154  18/41   M5155   23:12   23:01   7:25 William McGarron       51 M  1679 Winchester MA                                                    
  155  10/37   M5660   23:16   23:02   7:25 Peter Hayward          58 M  1133 Milton NH                                                        
  156   9/38   M3640   23:17   23:03   7:25 Tim Moran              39 M  1339 Rye NH                                                           
  157   3/64   M0811   23:06   23:05   7:26 Addison Crowell         9 M   937 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  158  15/60   M4650   23:16   23:06   7:27 Jeff Masse             48 M   589 Manchester NH                                                    
  159  16/60   M4650   23:12   23:07   7:27 Frank Dennettt         49 M   817 Eliot ME                                                         
  160  18/55   M4145   23:08   23:07   7:27 Adam Crowell           41 M   939 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  161  12/43   M1215   23:22   23:11   7:28 Jamie Ess              14 M  1790 Bow NH                                                           
  162   4/64   M0811   23:12   23:12   7:28 Isaac Wells            10 M  1371 Northwood NH                                                     
  163   4/18   M2125   23:14   23:13   7:29 Ailton Temotio         23 M  1335 Epping NH                                                        
  164   5/64   F3640   23:21   23:14   7:29 Caroline Campbell      36 F  1495 Kittery ME                                                       
  165   2/34   F1215   23:14   23:14   7:29 Kayla Schneider        12 F  1297 Dover NH                                                         
  166   9/38   M3135   23:31   23:14   7:29 David Hatcher          33 M   666 Alexandria VA                                                    
  167  11/37   M5660   23:21   23:15   7:29 Michael Sarson         58 M  1578 Rye NH                                                           
  168   5/61   F2630   23:34   23:16   7:30 Emily Soucy            30 F  1364 Hudson NH               GCS                                      
  169  19/41   M5155   23:26   23:16   7:30 Bruce Conti            53 M   569 Nashua NH               GCS                                      
  170   9/20   M1620   23:39   23:17   7:30 Alex Fitzgerald        16 M  1384 Lebanon ME                                                       
  171   2/26   M6165   23:24   23:18   7:30 Joe Carroll            63 M  1496 Londonderry NH          GDTC                                     
  172  12/37   M5660   23:32   23:18   7:30 John Pate              59 M  1520 Grantham NH             UVRC                                     
  173  17/60   M4650   23:23   23:18   7:30 Joe Valinski           49 M  1059 Newmarket NH                                                     
  174   5/18   M2125   23:30   23:19   7:30 Matt Savastio          24 M  1733 Plymouth CT                                                      
  175  18/60   M4650   23:27   23:19   7:31 Steve Winger           47 M   967 Scarborough ME                                                   
  176  10/38   M3135   23:36   23:20   7:31 Steven Gregoire        35 M   978 Exeter NH                                                        
  177  13/37   M5660   23:32   23:21   7:31 George Savastio        58 M   794 Somersworth NH                                                   
  178  10/26   M2630   23:28   23:21   7:31 Carl Cicchetto         28 M   693 Rochester NH                                                     
  179   3/34   F1215   23:32   23:25   7:33 Gabrielle Dionne       13 F  1365 Windham NH                                                       
  180   2/56   F3135   23:36   23:26   7:33 Jennie Hussey          35 F  1584 Rochester NH                                                     
  181  19/55   M4145   24:05   23:27   7:33 William Meehan         44 M  1234 Exeter NH                                                        
  182  20/41   M5155   23:35   23:27   7:33 Jack Savage            53 M  1141 Union NH                                                         
  183   3/56   F3135   23:45   23:30   7:34 Kendra Gregoire        35 F   977 Exeter NH                                                        
  184   2/44   F5155   23:33   23:30   7:34 Ella Richardson        52 F  1437 Eliot ME                                                         
  185  14/37   M5660   23:30   23:30   7:34 Kevin Charles          57 M   596 Dover NH                                                         
  186  21/41   M5155   23:36   23:31   7:35 Morry El-Badry         53 M  1194 Kittery ME                                                       
  187   3/26   M6165   23:40   23:33   7:35 Richard Berry          65 M   629 Rochester NH                                                     
  188   5/64   M0811   23:48   23:34   7:35 Coby Johnson           11 M   737 Berwick ME                                                       
  189  19/60   M4650   23:47   23:38   7:37 David Smith            48 M  1196 Marlow NH               CAA                                      
  190  22/41   M5155   24:20   23:41   7:38 Jim Murphy             52 M  1642 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  191  10/38   M3640   25:08   23:42   7:38 Fermin Hernandez       38 M  1190 Rochester NH                                                     
  192   4/45   F0811   23:45   23:43   7:38 Katelyn Pepin          10 F  1038 Auburn NH               GSF                                      
  193  23/41   M5155   23:51   23:44   7:39 Jeffrey Wentworth      53 M  1752 Dover NH                                                         
  194  20/55   M4145   24:10   23:44   7:39 Shawn Tebbetts         44 M   650 Gilmanton Iron Works NH                                          
  195  11/38   M3640   24:08   23:46   7:39 Jonathan Morang        39 M   759 Epping NH                                                        
  196  13/43   M1215   24:09   23:47   7:40 Joshua Schultz         15 M  1382 Berwick ME                                                       
  197   4/26   M6165   24:01   23:50   7:41 Donald Yeaton          61 M   788 Epsom NH                RR                                       
  198  10/20   M1620   23:56   23:51   7:41 Tanner Collins         18 M  1530 Greenland NH                                                     
  199  11/20   M1620   23:55   23:52   7:41 Shane McCartney        18 M  1516 Barnstead NH                                                     
  200   4/34   F1215   23:55   23:53   7:41 Alexandria Rogers      14 F   689 Alton NH                                                         
  5:07AM



                                                                      Page 5
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  201   7/86   F4145   24:04   23:53   7:42 Kelly Levesque         42 F   550 Henniker NH                                                      
  202  21/55   M4145   24:01   23:55   7:42 Kevin Levesque         44 M   852 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  203  20/60   M4650   24:08   23:56   7:42 Rick Day               49 M   543 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  204   5/26   M6165   25:07   23:57   7:43 Claude Caswell         65 M  1750 East Rochester NH                                                
  205  11/26   M2630   24:03   23:58   7:43 John St. Pierre        27 M  1172 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  206  12/20   M1620   24:06   23:59   7:44 Weston Lickfeld        16 M  1240 Parker Ford PA                                                   
  207   6/64   F3640   24:05   24:01   7:44 Wendy Cutter-Collins   37 F  1528 Greenland NH                                                     
  208   7/77   F4650   24:18   24:01   7:44 Patricia Lavoie        47 F  1068 Amesbury MA             WC                                       
  209   2/31   F5660   24:11   24:05*  7:45 Judi Lemaire           60 F   670 Wolfeboro NH            RR                                       
  210  14/43   M1215   24:17   24:06   7:46 Noah Albion            12 M  1036 Dover NH                                                         
  211  13/20   M1620   24:06   24:06   7:46 Nathaniel Evans        16 M  1380 Rochester NH                                                     
  212   6/61   F2630   24:27   24:06   7:46 Kate Dickinson         26 F  1158 South Berwick ME                                                 
  213  15/37   M5660   24:14   24:07   7:46 Kevin Callahan         59 M  1015 Eaton Center NH                                                  
  214   3/44   F5155   24:24   24:07   7:46 Kathi Durning          51 F  1136 Amesbury MA                                                      
  215  15/43   M1215   24:36   24:09   7:47 Owen Sanborn           14 M   774 Gilmanton NH                                                     
  216   6/64   M0811   24:11   24:10   7:47 James Sullivan          9 M  1469 Exeter NH                                                        
  217   5/23   F1620   25:19   24:13   7:48 Ariana Doccola         20 F  1149 Kingston NH                                                      
  218  14/20   M1620   24:20   24:17   7:49 Dominic Dalessandri    18 M  1686 Lebanon ME                                                       
  219   4/56   F3135   24:24   24:17   7:49 Kellin Wells           33 F  1369 Northwood NH                                                     
  220   7/61   F2630   24:34   24:17   7:49 Courtney Brady         27 F  1107 Franconia NH                                                     
  221  12/38   M3640   24:32   24:19   7:50 Christopher Finnegan   40 M  1454 Raymond NH                                                       
  222  21/60   M4650   24:23   24:20   7:50 Peter Valinski         48 M   812 Southampton MA                                                   
  223  22/60   M4650   24:54   24:21   7:50 Bill Nazzaro           49 M  1737 Amesbury MA                                                      
  224  15/20   M1620   24:52   24:21   7:51 James Thibodeau        18 M  1539 Nashua NH                                                        
  225   6/18   M2125   24:28   24:23   7:51 Scott Schmalz          24 M  1630 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  226   5/34   F1215   24:33   24:25   7:52 Gina Sbrilli           15 F  1435 Durham NH                                                        
  227   7/64   M0811   24:28   24:27   7:52 Ryan Fischer            9 M  1247 Merrimack NH            GSF                                      
  228  23/60   M4650   24:32   24:28   7:53 Michael Valinski       46 M   784 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  229                  24:30   24:28   7:53 Corey McGinley            M  1615 Bedford NH                                                       
  230   8/64   M0811   24:31   24:29   7:53 Joseph Ntengeri         9 M  1787 Nashua NH                                                        
  231   6/34   F1215   24:31   24:29   7:53 Rebecca Ntengeri       12 F  1785 Nashua NH                                                        
  232  11/38   M3135   24:32   24:30   7:53 Thomas Perreault       31 M  1481 Peabody MA              PROEX                                    
  233   8/86   F4145   24:40   24:33   7:55 Anne Lynch             42 F  1123 Newington NH            IAPP                                     
  234  24/60   M4650   24:42   24:34   7:55 Paul Sbrilli           49 M  1436 Durham NH                                                        
  235  16/37   M5660   25:10   24:35   7:55 Joe Murray             56 M   730 Rochester NH                                                     
  236  25/60   M4650   25:06   24:36   7:55 Steve Hesser           49 M  1783 Hampton NH                                                       
  237  12/38   M3135   24:53   24:36   7:55 Nate Williams          34 M   709 Barrington NH                                                    
  238  16/43   M1215   24:40   24:37   7:56 Ryder Valinski         14 M   781 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  239  22/55   M4145   25:11   24:38   7:56 David Hill             45 M   727 Somersworth NH                                                   
  240  13/38   M3640   25:03   24:38   7:56 Michael Fallon         40 M   544 Hampton NH                                                       
  241   7/18   M2125   25:03   24:39   7:56 Thomas Faiella         25 M  1760 Lewiston ME                                                      
  242   9/86   F4145   24:44   24:40   7:57 Susanne Delaney        41 F  1362 Exeter NH               TENANTS ASSOCIATION AT PEASE (TAP)       
  243  17/43   M1215   24:48   24:42   7:57 Peter Kenealy          13 M  1569 York ME                                                          
  244   6/26   M6165   24:47   24:44   7:58 Gary See               65 M  1458 Salem NH                GDTC                                     
  245   5/56   F3135   25:05   24:47   7:59 Kimberly Mountain      35 F   611 Lebanon ME                                                       
  246   9/64   M0811   24:48   24:47   7:59 Brian Kenealy           9 M  1568 York ME                                                          
  247  23/55   M4145   24:56   24:48   7:59 Tim Allison            45 M   618 Portsmouth NH           UNH                                      
  248   2/15   M6670   24:57   24:49   8:00 Gary Mooers            66 M  1045 Hudson NH               GDTC                                     
  249   7/64   F3640   24:56   24:49   8:00 Elizabeth Fay          38 F  1289 Litchfield NH           GCS                                      
  250  14/38   M3640   25:18   24:53   8:01 Gary Nelson            40 M   750 Greenland NH                                                     
  5:07AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 6
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  251  10/64   M0811   24:59   24:53   8:01 Trevor Nelson          10 M   751 Greenland NH                                                     
  252   8/64   F3640   24:59   24:54   8:01 Pamela Simoneau        36 F   945 Chester NH              GDTC                                     
  253  11/64   M0811   25:02   24:55   8:02 Lars Hogne              8 M   898 Strafford NH                                                     
  254  16/20   M1620   25:01   24:56   8:02 Griffin Clark          16 M  1146 Rye NH                                                           
  255  12/26   M2630   25:10   24:56   8:02 Joe Hutchings          29 M   718 Rochester NH                                                     
  256  13/26   M2630   25:22   24:59   8:03 Michael Harmon         30 M  1758 Portsmouth NH           DIRECT CAPITAL CORPORATION               
  257   9/64   F3640   25:24   24:59   8:03 Chanel Toracinta       40 F  1415 Kittery ME                                                       
  258  10/64   F3640   25:23   25:00   8:03 Nina El-Badry          38 F  1711 Kittery ME                                                       
  259  15/38   M3640   25:12   25:02   8:04 Scott Heffner          39 M  1526 Salisbury MA            WENTWORTH DOUGLAS HOSPITAL               
  260  10/86   F4145   25:10   25:04   8:04 Kristen Sheppard       41 F  1284 Greenland NH            ST. PATRICK SCHOOL                       
  261  13/38   M3135   25:26   25:04   8:04 Ilya Petrushov         32 M  1726 Kittery NH                                                       
  262  14/38   M3135   25:53   25:04   8:05 Dana Grover            35 M  1407 Lebanon ME                                                       
  263   3/31   F5660   25:13   25:06   8:05 Linda Lutter           59 F  1044 Hudson NH               GDTC                                     
  264  14/26   M2630   25:22   25:09   8:06 Ryan Hendrickson       26 M  1134 Laurel MD                                                        
  265  24/41   M5155   25:58   25:13   8:07 Keith Silva            53 M  1293 Derry NH                GDTC                                     
  266  11/86   F4145   25:24   25:16   8:08 Danielle Amero         41 F  1396 Somersworth NH                                                   
  267  25/41   M5155   25:23   25:17   8:09 Gregory Carson         51 M  1704 Londonderry NH                                                   
  268  26/60   M4650   25:23   25:19   8:09 Tom Blonski            46 M   674 Brentwood NH            NHCC                                     
  269   7/34   F1215   25:34   25:19   8:09 Emma Wellington        13 F  1070 Manchester NH                                                    
  270  15/38   M3135   25:25   25:22   8:10 Marcus Teets           34 M  1718 Farmington NH           RED HOOK                                 
  271  16/38   M3135   26:20   25:22   8:10 Christopher Weyman     33 M   557 Branford CT                                                      
  272   8/77   F4650   26:02   25:24   8:11 Holly Pirtle           48 F   860 Lee NH                                                           
  273  27/60   M4650   25:46   25:25   8:11 Edward Burkinshaw      50 M   924 Clinton MA              GDTC                                     
  274  26/41   M5155   25:35   25:26   8:12 Ken Meehan             53 M   932 Hanover NH                                                       
  275  11/64   F3640   25:34   25:26   8:12 Michelle Buckley       38 F   671 Madbury NH                                                       
  276   8/61   F2630   26:08   25:27   8:12 Breanne Varney         29 F   920 Farmington NH                                                    
  277  17/38   M3135   26:24   25:27   8:12 Matthew Carrasquillo   32 M   605 Easthampton MA                                                   
  278   1/17   M0107   25:38   25:29*  8:12 Avery Crowell           7 M   936 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  279   8/18   M2125   25:37   25:29   8:12 Leo Bertolino          23 M  1523 Peabody MA                                                       
  280   9/18   M2125   25:52   25:32   8:13 Lucas Santa Lucia      22 M  1111 Windham CT              MOTHER PAUL'S FAMILY                     
  281   4/44   F5155   25:33   25:33   8:14 Susan Broadwater       52 F   634 Bedford NH              GDTC                                     
  282   6/23   F1620   25:41   25:35   8:14 Jennifer Billings      20 F   949 Rochester NH                                                     
  283  18/43   M1215   26:23   25:35   8:14 Kevin Adair            14 M  1151 Greenland NH                                                     
  284  12/64   M0811   25:44   25:35   8:15 Jonathan Donovan       10 M   793 York ME                                                          
  285  12/86   F4145   25:47   25:36   8:15 Dee Whall              42 F  1053 Dover NH                                                         
  286  13/86   F4145   25:47   25:37   8:15 Beth Crowell           42 F   938 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  287  14/86   F4145   25:57   25:39   8:16 Lisa Reilly            44 F   760 Nashua NH               GCS                                      
  288  27/41   M5155   26:00   25:40   8:16 Peter Santa Lucia      54 M  1002 Westford MA                                                      
  289   8/34   F1215   25:45   25:42   8:17 Brittany Rogers        12 F   690 Alton NH                                                         
  290  28/41   M5155   25:55   25:43   8:17 Steve Porter           53 M  1411 Chester NH                                                       
  291   9/77   F4650   25:57   25:44   8:17 Jean Manning           49 F  1137 Derry NH                GDTC                                     
  292  17/37   M5660   25:55   25:44   8:17 Rick Cibotti           58 M  1542 Concord NH                                                       
  293  16/38   M3640   26:25   25:47   8:18 Chris Weeks            36 M  1270 Farmington NH                                                    
  294                  26:27   25:48   8:18 Josh Mastin               M  1743 Newmarket NH                                                     
  295  15/86   F4145   25:55   25:52   8:20 Adelia Leather         41 F  1308 Derry NH                                                         
  296   7/26   M6165   26:06   25:53   8:20 Courtney Marshall      61 M   660 Grantham NH             UVRC                                     
  297   5/44   F5155   26:02   25:54   8:21 Nancy Sirois           54 F  1461 Windham NH                                                       
  298  17/38   M3640   26:07   25:55   8:21 Andy Barrett           36 M   785 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  299  16/86   F4145   26:13   25:55   8:21 Beth Emmett            45 F   886 Barrington NH                                                    
  300  19/43   M1215   26:31   25:56   8:21 Elijah Beaupre         12 M  1600 Acton ME                                                         
  5:07AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 7
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  301   5/45   F0811   26:03   26:00   8:23 MacEy White            11 F  1751 Eliot ME                                                         
  302  13/64   M0811   26:02   26:02   8:23 Sam Patteson           10 M  1489 Strafford NH                                                     
  303   4/31   F5660   26:15   26:05   8:24 Margaritt McNulty      60 F  1563 Standish ME                                                      
  304  28/60   M4650   27:59   26:05   8:24 Billy Stiner           47 M  1004 Exeter NH                                                        
  305   7/23   F1620   26:43   26:06   8:24 Elise McDonough        16 F   830 Greenland NH                                                     
  306  10/18   M2125   26:12   26:07   8:25 Michael Coughlin       25 M  1580 Bedford NH                                                       
  307                  26:54   26:11   8:26 Glenn Varney            0 M   921 Farmington NH                                                    
  308  18/38   M3640   26:43   26:11   8:26 Shawn Thomas           40 M  1173 Alton NH                                                         
  309  18/37   M5660   26:26   26:11   8:26 Daniel Eckerson        56 M  1049 Durham NH                                                        
  310   8/26   M6165   26:28   26:13   8:27 Jim Sparks             62 M  1433 Manchester NH                                                    
  311  19/38   M3640   26:35   26:18   8:28 Shane Mountain         37 M   610 Lebanon ME                                                       
  312  29/41   M5155   26:25   26:20   8:29 Bobby Rose             53 M   771 Hampton NH                                                       
  313   6/56   F3135   26:30   26:21   8:29 Kristen Droscoll       33 F  1609 Exeter NH                                                        
  314   7/56   F3135   26:30   26:22   8:29 Emily Rivinius         32 F  1610 Bedford NH                                                       
  315  10/77   F4650   26:48   26:22   8:29 Nancy Clement          50 F   591 Rochester NH                                                     
  316   6/45   F0811   26:33   26:23   8:30 Rachel Pincince        10 F  1577 Somersworth NH                                                   
  317  29/60   M4650   27:10   26:26   8:31 Richard Schultz        46 M  1383 Berwick ME                                                       
  318   9/26   M6165   26:36   26:26   8:31 Paul Marquis           65 M   695 North Hampton NH                                                 
  319  17/20   M1620   27:14   26:28   8:31 Ian Preston            16 M  1193 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  320   8/56   F3135   26:43   26:31   8:32 Melissa Murray         32 F   916 Greenland NH                                                     
  321  14/64   M0811   27:13   26:33   8:33 Quinn Griffith         11 M   815 Lee NH                                                           
  322  18/38   M3135   27:40   26:37   8:34 Joseph Kramer          35 M  1557 Somersworth NH                                                   
  323  24/55   M4145   26:56   26:38   8:35 Doug Patteson          45 M  1490 Strafford NH                                                     
  324  19/38   M3135   27:14   26:40   8:35 Jeffrey Beaupre        34 M  1599 Acton ME                                                         
  325   3/15   M6670   26:53   26:41   8:36 Ed Disy                67 M  1655 Barrington NH                                                    
  326  12/64   F3640   27:00   26:42   8:36 Sandra Hartley         37 F  1515 Center Barnstead NH     RR                                       
  327   2/23   F6165   27:07   26:45   8:37 Nan Henderson          61 F  1294 Wolfeboro NH                                                     
  328  11/77   F4650   27:06   26:48   8:38 Catherine Skalecki     49 F  1242 East Kingston NH                                                 
  329  20/38   M3135   26:55   26:49   8:38 Shane Wells            34 M  1370 Northwood NH                                                     
  330  30/60   M4650   27:21   26:49   8:38 Bill MacGregor         49 M  1682 Rochester NH                                                     
  331   3/23   F6165   26:58   26:51   8:39 Emily Strong           63 F   665 Nashua NH               GCS                                      
  332   1/14   M7175   27:00   26:53   8:40 Lucien Trudeau         71 M   841 Manchester NH                                                    
  333   9/61   F2630   27:25   26:54   8:40 Chelsea Corr           28 F   761 Raymond NH                                                       
  334  15/64   M0811   26:55   26:55   8:40 Rheis Cloutier         11 M  1404 Dover NH                                                         
  335  18/20   M1620   27:19   26:55   8:40 Daniel Faiella         19 M   955 Northwood NH                                                     
  336  12/77   F4650   27:28   26:55   8:40 Kathleen Hesser        46 F  1784 Hampton NH                                                       
  337  13/77   F4650   27:05   26:56   8:40 Beverly Laver          46 F  1701 Durham NH                                                        
  338  16/64   M0811   27:20   26:57   8:41 Joey Lambert           10 M  1202 Lisbon NH                                                        
  339  20/38   M3640   28:42   26:58   8:41 Steven Sirois          39 M  1510 Rochester NH                                                     
  340  31/60   M4650   27:13   27:00   8:42 Joey Gallant           46 M  1315 Rochester NH                                                     
  341  32/60   M4650   27:23   27:00   8:42 Dave Lambert           48 M  1200 Lisbon NH                                                        
  342  10/61   F2630   27:09   27:01   8:42 Judy Deleon            30 F  1343 Haverhill MA            GDTC                                     
  343  11/61   F2630   27:15   27:02   8:42 Crystie McGrail        27 F  1401 Newfields NH                                                     
  344  17/86   F4145   27:18   27:03   8:43 Tracy Sweet            42 F   682 Kensington NH                                                    
  345   4/22   F2125   27:29   27:05   8:43 Jen Forsythe           25 F  1385 Derry NH                                                         
  346  30/41   M5155   27:45   27:06   8:44 Robert McDonough       51 M   832 Greenland NH                                                     
  347  17/64   M0811   27:18   27:07   8:44 Juan Jenkins           11 M  1795 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  348  25/55   M4145   27:32   27:09   8:45 Jim Holst              43 M   714 Rochester NH                                                     
  349  21/38   M3640   27:31   27:09   8:45 Dylan Maniquis         36 M  1350 Rochester NH            ARBONNE                                  
  350  33/60   M4650   28:37   27:10   8:45 Tim Mark               46 M  1061 Goffstown NH                                                     
  5:07AM



                                                                      Page 8
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  351  11/18   M2125   27:43   27:10   8:45 Rylan Hill             22 M   728 Somersworth NH                                                   
  352  15/26   M2630   27:52   27:10   8:45 Timothy Boorman        29 M  1095 Dover NH                                                         
  353  26/55   M4145   28:25   27:11   8:45 Kevin Ryan             42 M  1009 Somersworth NH                                                   
  354  12/61   F2630   27:32   27:12   8:46 Kelly Garcea           26 F  1291 Dover NH                                                         
  355  13/61   F2630   27:32   27:13   8:46 Claire Landon          29 F  1662 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  356  27/55   M4145   27:36   27:13   8:46 Richard Corso          43 M  1268 Newmarket NH                                                     
  357   7/45   F0811   27:36   27:13   8:46 Liza Corso              9 F  1267 Newmarket NH                                                     
  358   9/56   F3135   27:39   27:15   8:47 Ginger Kelso           35 F   930 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  359  22/38   M3640   27:39   27:15   8:47 Damien Bolger          36 M  1164 Portsmouth NH           DAMIEN BOLGER                            
  360  14/77   F4650   27:44   27:15   8:47 Lynne Dumont           46 F  1646 Hampton NH                                                       
  361  13/64   F3640   27:41   27:16   8:47 Kelly Colby            39 F   739 Rochester NH            PARADISE FITNESS                         
  362  14/61   F2630   27:58   27:17   8:47 Ana Barndalar          29 F  1422 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  363  14/64   F3640   27:33   27:17   8:47 Dena Demers            40 F  1634 Manchester NH                                                    
  364  15/61   F2630   27:42   27:19   8:48 Mary Fiset             26 F  1003 Nottingham NH                                                    
  365  23/38   M3640   27:54   27:19   8:48 Saul Davidson          38 M  1550 Rochester NH            AIR FORCE                                
  366  34/60   M4650   27:20   27:20   8:48 Leo Gagnon             46 M  1438 Stratham NH                                                      
  367  16/61   F2630   27:25   27:22   8:49 Shauna Palnete         27 F  1707 Rochester NH            WILLIS                                   
  368  21/38   M3135   27:55   27:24   8:49 Aaron Dewees           33 M  1128 Rochester NH                                                     
  369  15/77   F4650   27:35   27:25   8:50 Lori Graves            46 F  1605 Rochester NH            RR                                       
  370  17/61   F2630   28:09   27:27   8:51 Amie Gingras           29 F  1789 Dover NH                                                         
  371  18/64   M0811   27:34   27:29   8:51 Alex Beaulieu          11 M   946 Chester NH              GDTC                                     
  372   6/44   F5155   28:24   27:29   8:51 Kathi Hubbard          55 F  1106 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  373  19/64   M0811   27:40   27:31   8:52 Logan McEvoy           10 M  1348 New Durham NH                                                    
  374   8/23   F1620   28:08   27:31   8:52 Abby McDonough         16 F   831 Greenland NH                                                     
  375  18/61   F2630   27:56   27:31   8:52 Tammi Pabon-Diaz       26 F  1656 Dover NH                DIRECT CAPITAL CORPORATION               
  376  12/18   M2125   27:55   27:38   8:54 Bryan Kelly            25 M  1064 Natick MA                                                        
  377  20/64   M0811   27:55   27:38   8:54 Jozef Platt            10 M  1008 Rye NH                  SCCH ALUMNI                              
  378  21/64   M0811   27:38   27:38   8:54 Tyler Schneider         9 M  1298 Dover NH                                                         
  379  15/64   F3640   27:54   27:39   8:54 Stephanie Levin        40 F   577 Nottingham NH                                                    
  380  10/56   F3135   27:58   27:42   8:55 Sarah Dinneen          34 F  1310 Brentwood NH                                                     
  381  19/37   M5660   27:50   27:44   8:56 Mike Nixon             59 M  1301 Gorham ME                                                        
  382  35/60   M4650   27:53   27:47   8:57 Tim Collins            49 M  1529 Greenland NH                                                     
  383   4/23   F6165   27:54   27:47   8:57 Aline Kenney           63 F  1418 Nashua NH               GCS                                      
  384  22/64   M0811   28:39   27:51   8:58 Kevin Golightly         9 M   628 Rochester NH                                                     
  385  22/38   M3135   28:12   27:51   8:58 Joseph Regan           31 M  1090 Somersworth NH                                                   
  386  36/60   M4650   28:40   27:52   8:59 Kenny Adair            49 M  1150 Greenland NH                                                     
  387   9/23   F1620   28:05   27:53   8:59 Samantha O'Connor      19 F  1189 Rochester NH                                                     
  388  10/23   F1620   28:13   27:53   8:59 Emily Clark            19 F  1092 Dover NH                                                         
  389   8/45   F0811   28:06   27:54   8:59 Addison Bilodeau       10 F  1085 Greenland NH                                                     
  390  16/64   F3640   28:05   27:55   8:59 Kathy Jeffrey          38 F  1585 Rochester NH                                                     
  391  20/37   M5660   28:15   27:56   9:00 Cowan Stark            57 M   885 Durham NH               MARTINS POINT HEALTHCARE                 
  392  19/61   F2630   28:25   27:57   9:00 Michelle Marquis       30 F   694 North Hampton NH                                                 
  393  20/43   M1215   28:31   27:58   9:01 Nate Thibodeau         14 M  1538 Nashua NH                                                        
  394  16/77   F4650   28:34   27:58   9:01 Trish Nazzaro          47 F  1738 Amesbury MA                                                      
  395  20/61   F2630   28:31   27:59   9:01 Tatyana Weiker         30 F  1220 Barrington NH                                                    
  396  23/64   M0811   28:29   28:00   9:01 Ronnie Eastman          9 M  1024 Rochester NH                                                     
  397  11/56   F3135   28:11   28:00   9:01 Bobbie-Jo Rean         35 F  1089 Somersworth NH                                                   
  398   9/34   F1215   28:30   28:04   9:02 Lindsay Wright         13 F  1670 Milford NH              GCS                                      
  399  18/86   F4145   28:16   28:05   9:03 Katherine Ashburner    45 F   564 Berwick ME                                                       
  400  17/77   F4650   28:20   28:06   9:03 Andrea Hrynchuk        50 F  1608 Barrington NH                                                    
  5:07AM



                                                                      Page 9
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  401   5/22   F2125   28:39   28:07   9:03 Ali St. Pierre         25 F  1171 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  402   6/22   F2125   28:39   28:07   9:03 Madeleine Clark        22 F  1161 Rye NH                                                           
  403  17/64   F3640   29:26   28:08   9:04 Kristi Denning         38 F  1546 Dover NH                                                         
  404   5/31   F5660   29:03   28:10   9:04 Debbie Bender          56 F   762 Amherst NH              GCS                                      
  405  10/26   M6165   28:38   28:12   9:05 Daniel Battle          61 M   996 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  406  16/26   M2630   28:43   28:12   9:05 Daniel Thibodeau       27 M  1636 Amherst NH                                                       
  407   7/44   F5155   28:43   28:12   9:05 Karen Healy            52 F  1613 Madbury NH                                                       
  408  18/64   F3640   28:58   28:16   9:06 Natasha Goyette        37 F  1165 Rye NH                                                           
  409  19/64   F3640   28:28   28:17   9:06 Stephanie McEvoy       37 F  1346 New Durham NH                                                    
  410  20/64   F3640   28:33   28:18   9:07 Shauna Stephenson      38 F  1118 South Weymouth MA                                                
  411  11/23   F1620   28:32   28:18   9:07 Hillary Hee            20 F  1694 Nashua NH                                                        
  412  13/18   M2125   28:32   28:18   9:07 Garon Whitney          22 M  1695 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  413  28/55   M4145   28:32   28:20   9:07 Michael Bilodeau       42 M  1086 Greenland NH                                                     
  414  12/56   F3135   28:45   28:21   9:08 Aimee Ruscio           31 F   732 Bethesda MD                                                      
  415                  30:14   28:22   9:08 Donald Dube               M  1901 Lawrence MA                                                      
  416   8/44   F5155   29:05   28:24   9:09 Debra Ramini           55 F   912 Sanford ME                                                       
  417  21/64   F3640   29:05   28:24   9:09 Aimee Jordan           38 F  1560 North Berwick ME                                                 
  418  19/86   F4145   29:03   28:26   9:09 Kelly Clark            41 F  1125 Wells ME                                                         
  419  37/60   M4650   29:03   28:29   9:11 Jeffrey Harrington     47 M  1424 Dover NH                                                         
  420  29/55   M4145   29:11   28:30   9:11 Stephen Lankler        42 M  1773 Stratham NH             DIRECT CAPITAL CORPORATION               
  421  20/86   F4145   28:58   28:30   9:11 Kate Donlin            44 F  1683 Newburyport MA                                                   
  422  24/64   M0811   29:22   28:32   9:11 John McNally           10 M  1664 South Berwick ME                                                 
  423  23/38   M3135   28:46   28:34   9:12 Scott Farrell          32 M   775 Brighton MA                                                      
  424  38/60   M4650   29:27   28:34   9:12 John Martinage         46 M   821 Hampstead NH            GDTC                                     
  425   9/44   F5155   28:35   28:34   9:12 Linda Souther          51 F  1241 Amesbury MA                                                      
  426  25/64   M0811   29:24   28:35   9:12 Joey Wilder            10 M  1665 South Berwick ME                                                 
  427   6/31   F5660   28:56   28:35   9:12 Jane Oconnor           59 F  1231 Dover NH                                                         
  428  21/86   F4145   29:18   28:37   9:13 Michelle Ouellette     45 F  1618 Newbury MA                                                       
  429  17/26   M2630   29:01   28:37   9:13 Remy Tagget            29 M  1658 Dover NH                DIRECT CAPITAL CORPORATION               
  430  39/60   M4650   28:41   28:38   9:13 Scott Colby            48 M   746 Londonderry NH                                                   
  431  30/55   M4145   29:21   28:41   9:14 James Broom            42 M   796 Rye NH                  BROOM FAMILY                             
  432  22/64   F3640   28:47   28:41   9:14 Kristen Wojciechowski  37 F   766 Derry NH                                                         
  433  10/34   F1215   28:50   28:43   9:15 Georgia Barlow         15 F  1660 South Berwick ME                                                 
  434  12/23   F1620   28:50   28:43   9:15 Savannah Menard        16 F  1663 South Berwick ME                                                 
  435   7/22   F2125   29:03   28:44   9:15 Lauren Heimann         22 F  1736 Rochester NH                                                     
  436  13/23   F1620   29:04   28:44   9:15 Catie Couch            20 F  1474 Rochester NH                                                     
  437  21/37   M5660   29:18   28:46   9:16 Neal Pond              57 M  1006 Hampton Falls NH                                                 
  438  22/37   M5660   29:37   28:46   9:16 Richard Lajoie         57 M   648 Somersworth NH          M3                                       
  439   8/22   F2125   29:09   28:48   9:17 Megan Leno             21 F   840 Rochester NH                                                     
  440  40/60   M4650   29:09   28:49   9:17 Mark Leno, Jr          50 M   835 Rochester NH                                                     
  441  11/26   M6165   29:04   28:49   9:17 David Bailey           62 M  1467 Hampton NH                                                       
  442  23/64   F3640   29:06   28:51   9:18 Donna Menard           40 F  1498 Rochester NH                                                     
  443  13/56   F3135   29:24   28:52   9:18 Abigale Pratt          31 F  1227 Brooklyn NY                                                      
  444   1/14   F0107   28:54   28:52*  9:18 Charlotte Sullivan      7 F  1471 Brentwood NH                                                     
  445  26/64   M0811   29:15   28:53   9:18 Aaron Broom            11 M   799 Rye NH                  BROOM FAMILY                             
  446  24/64   F3640   29:33   28:53   9:18 Kristen Broom          40 F   801 Rye NH                  BROOM FAMILY                             
  447  11/34   F1215   29:17   28:55   9:19 Jill Broom             12 F   800 Rye NH                  BROOM FAMILY                             
  448  21/61   F2630   29:09   28:56   9:19 Kathleen Murphy        28 F   833 North Andover MA                                                 
  449  18/77   F4650   29:29   28:57   9:19 Anne Daugherty         50 F  1421 Newmarket NH                                                     
  450  22/86   F4145   30:27   28:58   9:20 Debi Bucciero          43 F  1212 Utica NY                                                         
  5:07AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 10
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  451  31/41   M5155   30:29   29:00   9:20 David Bucciero         52 M  1211 Hampton Falls NH                                                 
  452  23/37   M5660   29:32   29:01   9:21 Bob Grindle            60 M   859 Rochester NH                                                     
  453  14/56   F3135   29:38   29:03   9:21 Amanda Kimball         35 F  1290 Rochester NH                                                     
  454   2/4    M7680   29:09   29:03   9:21 Rod Litalien           77 M   640 Newburyport MA                                                   
  455  24/38   M3640   30:30   29:05   9:22 Mike Maloney           36 M   656 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  456   9/45   F0811   30:33   29:06   9:22 Becca Pincince          9 F  1579 Somersworth NH                                                   
  457  19/20   M1620   29:10   29:07   9:23 Jacob Valinski         16 M  1056 Newmarket NH                                                     
  458  21/43   M1215   29:11   29:07   9:23 Tucker Valinski        12 M   780 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  459  14/23   F1620   29:19   29:09   9:23 Regan Coyle            16 F   542 Salem NH                GDTC                                     
  460  22/61   F2630   29:26   29:10   9:23 Colleen O'Donnell      30 F   680 Cambridge MA                                                     
  461  15/56   F3135   29:26   29:10   9:24 Liz Hatcher            34 F   667 Alexandria VA                                                    
  462   4/15   M6670   29:38   29:12   9:24 Evan Stover            70 M   560 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  463  31/55   M4145   29:49   29:13   9:24 Matt Taylor            45 M  1746 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  464  25/64   F3640   29:40   29:14   9:25 Tammy Proulx           40 F  1767 Dover NH                DOVER LITTLE GREEN FOOTBALL              
  465  23/61   F2630   29:14   29:14   9:25 Tara Folger            27 F  1488 Farmington NH           RR                                       
  466  24/37   M5660   30:44   29:16   9:26 Franics Santa Lucia    58 M  1113 Windham CT              MOTHER PAUL'S FAMILY                     
  467  32/55   M4145   29:24   29:18   9:26 Sean Whalen            43 M   906 Newburyport MA                                                   
  468  27/64   M0811   29:53   29:19   9:27 Aidan Faulstich        10 M  1756 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  469  24/61   F2630   29:52   29:19   9:27 Erin Meserve           30 F   574 Dover NH                                                         
  470  23/86   F4145   29:38   29:21   9:27 Susan Patteson         44 F  1491 Strafford NH                                                     
  471  10/44   F5155   29:33   29:24   9:28 Kathleen Casperson     52 F  1728 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  472  22/43   M1215   29:31   29:26   9:29 Joseph Sansone         15 M  1052 Hanover NH                                                       
  473  24/86   F4145   29:36   29:27   9:29 Elizabeth Hickman      45 F  1702 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  474  19/77   F4650   29:30   29:27   9:29 Anne Merra             50 F   791 York ME                                                          
  475   9/22   F2125   29:42   29:28   9:29 Meagan Costello        24 F   979 Rochester NH                                                     
  476  26/64   F3640   29:43   29:29   9:30 Jennifer Finnegan      40 F  1455 Raymond NH                                                       
  477  20/77   F4650   29:41   29:29   9:30 Mary Lickfeld          48 F  1239 Parker Ford PA                                                   
  478  12/34   F1215   30:16   29:30   9:30 Isabella Shampine      12 F  1198 New Gloucester ME                                                
  479  13/34   F1215   30:33   29:31   9:30 Justine Carey          14 F  1324 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  480  15/23   F1620   30:02   29:31   9:30 Molly Ryan             16 F  1524 Stratham NH                                                      
  481  10/45   F0811   29:59   29:31   9:30 Stephanie Moody         9 F  1031 Rochester NH                                                     
  482  16/56   F3135   29:59   29:32   9:31 Caitlyn Bickford       34 F  1076 Dover NH                                                         
  483  21/77   F4650   29:44   29:33   9:31 Wendy Yeaton           49 F   787 Epsom NH                RR                                       
  484  12/26   M6165   30:06   29:33   9:31 Dave Breeden           62 M  1581 Derry NH                GDTC                                     
  485   5/15   M6670   29:47   29:33   9:31 William Manning        69 M  1138 Derry NH                GDTC                                     
  486   7/31   F5660   30:02   29:34   9:31 Nancy Moonsamy         56 F  1607 Eliot ME                RR                                       
  487  25/61   F2630   29:58   29:34   9:31 Crystal Tanguay        30 F  1126 Rochester NH                                                     
  488  28/64   M0811   29:36   29:35   9:32 Aiden White             8 M  1275 Mont Vernon NH          SCCH ALUMNI                              
  489  33/55   M4145   30:42   29:36   9:32 Andrew Kunkemueller    45 M  1245 Brentwood NH                                                     
  490  25/38   M3640   29:49   29:36   9:32 Matthew Yule           39 M  1204 Kittery ME                                                       
  491  34/55   M4145   29:50   29:37   9:32 Scott Clark            41 M  1517 Somersworth NH                                                   
  492   8/31   F5660   30:27   29:38   9:32 Deborah Lee            56 F   583 Farmington NH                                                    
  493  22/77   F4650   29:56   29:38   9:33 Robin Stevens          48 F  1643 Fremont NH                                                       
  494  23/77   F4650   29:58   29:40   9:33 Melody Pitman          50 F   548 Wolfeboro NH                                                     
  495  27/64   F3640   30:08   29:40   9:33 Jannette McFarland     40 F   844 South Berwick ME                                                 
  496  41/60   M4650   30:16   29:41   9:34 Kendall Faulstich      48 M  1757 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  497  29/64   M0811   29:58   29:41   9:34 Colyn Pineo            10 M   547 Wolfeboro NH                                                     
  498  17/56   F3135   30:04   29:44   9:34 Lisa Hernandez-Parsell 34 F  1191 Rochester NH                                                     
  499  14/34   F1215   30:01   29:44   9:35 Teagan Bostrom         14 F   638 Barrington NH                                                    
  500   6/15   M6670   29:58   29:45   9:35 Don Shaw               67 M   707 Tilton NH                                                        
  5:07AM



                                                                      Page 11
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  501  24/77   F4650   30:04   29:47   9:35 Deborah Bostrom        46 F   637 Barrington NH                                                    
  502  18/56   F3135   30:15   29:47   9:36 Kelly Peckham          33 F  1551 Middleton NH                                                     
  503  11/44   F5155   30:11   29:48   9:36 Mary Dacosta           51 F   866 Dover NH                                                         
  504  25/77   F4650   30:18   29:50   9:37 Jane Sanborn           46 F   773 Gilmanton NH                                                     
  505  25/86   F4145   30:19   29:52   9:37 Susannah Chance        45 F   619 Gilmanton Iron Works NH                                          
  506  15/34   F1215   30:16   29:54   9:38 Sydney Lambert         13 F  1201 Lisbon NH                                                        
  507  42/60   M4650   30:58   29:54   9:38 Mark Bolton            46 M  1680 Rochester NH                                                     
  508  26/61   F2630   30:11   29:56   9:38 Erica Kobzik           28 F  1286 Medford MA                                                       
  509  43/60   M4650   31:16   29:56   9:38 Ed Regina              46 M  1544 Dover NH                                                         
  510  12/44   F5155   31:06   29:58   9:39 Robin Walsh            51 F  1460 Dover NH                                                         
  511  13/44   F5155   30:09   30:00   9:40 Lillian Watterson      52 F  1590 North Berwick ME                                                 
  512   7/15   M6670   30:10   30:01   9:40 Walter Perrin          67 M  1256 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  513  14/44   F5155   30:20   30:02   9:40 Carol O'Reilly         52 F  1700 Bow NH                                                           
  514  28/64   F3640   30:53   30:04   9:41 Lori Karampatsos       39 F   896 Milton Mills NH                                                  
  515   2/14   F0107   30:35   30:05   9:41 Breanna Bernard         7 F  1020 Rochester NH                                                     
  516  13/26   M6165   30:34   30:05   9:41 James Therrien         64 M   828 Hampton NH                                                       
  517  15/44   F5155   30:31   30:05   9:41 Susan Sanborn          54 F   537 Rochester NH                                                     
  518  11/45   F0811   30:34   30:05   9:41 Kordelia Hatch-Scott    9 F  1027 Rochester NH                                                     
  519  26/86   F4145   30:35   30:05   9:41 Jennifer White         42 F  1274 Mont Vernon NH                                                   
  520  27/86   F4145   30:36   30:06   9:42 Sister Maximilian      45 F  1017 Rochester NH                                                     
  521  12/45   F0811   30:34   30:06   9:42 Makayla Balch           8 F  1021 Rochester NH                                                     
  522  16/34   F1215   30:28   30:06   9:42 Hordan Lippmeier       14 F  1376 Strafford NH            ULTRA GEOTHERMAL                         
  523  26/77   F4650   30:24   30:06   9:42 Valerie Scheer         47 F   553 Rochester NH                                                     
  524                  30:18   30:07   9:42 Will Manzi              0 M   826 Rochester NH                                                     
  525  27/61   F2630   31:30   30:07   9:42 Jam O'Brien            30 F  1093 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  526  13/45   F0811   30:19   30:09   9:42 Katie Paiva            11 F   926 Dover NH                SEACOAST SWIMMING                        
  527  27/77   F4650   30:24   30:09   9:42 Jean McFadden          48 F  1103 Melrose MA                                                       
  528  32/41   M5155   31:20   30:09   9:43 Thomas Antony          55 M   578 Salem MA                                                         
  529  25/37   M5660   30:58   30:12   9:44 Leo Filteau            56 M   633 Newmarket NH                                                     
  530   8/15   M6670   30:52   30:13   9:44 Paul Robinson          68 M   691                                                                  
  531  23/43   M1215   30:23   30:14   9:44 Nate Pincince          15 M  1573 Somersworth NH                                                   
  532  18/26   M2630   31:29   30:15   9:45 Christopher Gonyea     30 M   698 Manchester NH                                                    
  533  44/60   M4650   31:35   30:17   9:45 David Dyer             48 M  1374 Dover NH                                                         
  534  30/64   M0811   31:34   30:17   9:45 Michael Dyer           10 M  1372 Dover NH                                                         
  535  19/56   F3135   30:43   30:20   9:46 Lea Ruscio             34 F  1487 North Troy VT                                                    
  536  28/61   F2630   31:01   30:23   9:47 Samantha Place         30 F  1336 Farmington NH                                                    
  537  16/44   F5155   30:40   30:24   9:47 Ellen Curtin           53 F  1423 Bridgewater MA                                                   
  538  20/56   F3135   31:52   30:28   9:49 Jennifer Place         32 F  1062 Rochester NH                                                     
  539  17/44   F5155   31:04   30:29   9:49 Alison Yankowskas      51 F   883 Londonderry NH                                                   
  540  24/38   M3135   30:44   30:30   9:49 Keith Johnson          35 M   738 Rochester NH                                                     
  541  14/45   F0811   31:33   30:31   9:50 Alayna Carey            8 F  1326 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  542  29/64   F3640   31:08   30:31   9:50 Heidi Mitchell         37 F  1501 Farmington NH                                                    
  543  26/37   M5660   31:01   30:32   9:50 Barry Neill            58 M   807 Derry NH                GDTC                                     
  544  26/38   M3640   30:47   30:35   9:51 John Canfield          40 M  1628 Newmarket NH                                                     
  545  45/60   M4650   31:00   30:35   9:51 Anthony Andronaco      47 M  1353 Hampton NH                                                       
  546   2/17   M0107   30:48   30:35*  9:51 Waylan Eastman          6 M  1025 Rochester NH                                                     
  547  27/38   M3640   31:38   30:35   9:51 Matt Carey             40 M  1322 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  548  18/44   F5155   31:15   30:36   9:51 Jill Robinson          55 F  1206 Lowell MA               GDTC                                     
  549  19/44   F5155   30:45   30:38   9:52 Rosa Tejada            53 F   808 Derry NH                GDTC                                     
  550   5/23   F6165   31:09   30:39   9:52 Susan Murphy           65 F   931 Rochester NH                                                     
  5:07AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 12
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  551  31/64   M0811   30:52   30:40   9:52 Tyler Vining           10 M  1334 Franklin MA                                                      
  552  28/77   F4650   31:11   30:42   9:53 Andrea Murphy          50 F  1065 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  553  21/56   F3135   31:53   30:47   9:55 Kelly Borish           33 F  1452 Dover NH                                                         
  554   3/17   M0107   31:25   30:48   9:55 Emerson Clark           7 M  1265 Wells ME                                                         
  555  25/38   M3135   31:21   30:48   9:55 Aaron Belanger         35 M  1354 Concord NH                                                       
  556  46/60   M4650   31:01   30:48   9:55 Kyle Vining            46 M  1333 Franklin MA                                                      
  557  22/56   F3135   31:22   30:49   9:55 Joanna Belanger        35 F  1355 Concord NH                                                       
  558  29/77   F4650   31:41   30:49   9:55 Jennifer Lessard       47 F  1203 Framingham MA                                                    
  559  15/45   F0811   31:38   30:49   9:56 Brooklyn Northcutt      8 F  1264 Durham NH                                                        
  560  17/34   F1215   30:56   30:49   9:56 Amy Morrow             15 F   899 Strafford NH                                                     
  561  26/38   M3135   31:54   30:50   9:56 Tom Borish             35 M  1453 Dover NH                                                         
  562  28/86   F4145   31:31   30:51   9:56 Michele McCullough     42 F  1338 Walpole MA              TIR                                      
  563  18/34   F1215   31:20   30:53   9:57 Jillian Currier        12 F  1722 Sanbornville NH                                                  
  564  19/34   F1215   31:02   30:53   9:57 Taylor Burnett         15 F   735 Rollinsford NH                                                   
  565  29/61   F2630   31:26   30:55   9:57 Rachel Levasseur       28 F  1698 Winchester MA                                                    
  566  24/43   M1215   31:51   30:57   9:58 Ira Toracinta          13 M  1413 Kittery ME                                                       
  567  25/43   M1215   31:34   31:00   9:59 Harrison Taylor        12 M  1747 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  568  26/43   M1215   31:28   31:01   9:59 Kyle Letourneau        12 M  1077 Dover NH                                                         
  569   3/14   F0107   31:22   31:03* 10:00 Audrey Mills            6 F   863 Exeter NH                                                        
  570  30/77   F4650   31:33   31:03  10:00 Kristen Sturtevant     47 F   865 Rochester NH                                                     
  571  27/37   M5660   31:24   31:03  10:00 Peter Nero             58 M   559 Brattleboro VT                                                   
  572  31/77   F4650   31:17   31:03  10:00 Theresa Grella         50 F   654 Amherst NH                                                       
  573  16/23   F1620   31:24   31:03  10:00 Meredith Leno          19 F   839 Rochester NH                                                     
  574  35/55   M4145   31:23   31:03  10:00 Don Mills              42 M   864 Exeter NH                                                        
  575  32/77   F4650   31:15   31:04  10:00 Brenda Coyle           46 F   541 Salem NH                GDTC                                     
  576  30/64   F3640   31:47   31:05  10:01 Tracey Lazos           39 F  1398 Quincy MA                                                        
  577  27/43   M1215   31:48   31:05  10:01 Patrick Thurston       13 M  1378 Barrington NH                                                    
  578  20/20   M1620   31:47   31:05  10:01 Elias Roussos          17 M  1098 Rochester NH                                                     
  579   9/15   M6670   31:24   31:07  10:01 John O'Donnell         68 M  1012 Hampton NH                                                       
  580  28/43   M1215   31:14   31:07  10:01 Ryan Huppe             12 M  1140 Brentwood NH                                                     
  581   2/14   M7175   31:34   31:08  10:02 George Tosatti         75 M  1475 Manchester NH                                                    
  582  31/64   F3640   31:53   31:09  10:02 Pattie McNally         37 F  1386 Rochester NH                                                     
  583  32/64   M0811   31:58   31:09  10:02 Robert Hotchkiss        8 M   723 New Durham NH                                                    
  584   3/14   M7175   31:23   31:11  10:03 Roger Gosselin         72 M   669 Manchester NH                                                    
  585  36/55   M4145   31:54   31:11  10:03 Adam Griffith          42 M   814 Lee NH                                                           
  586  29/43   M1215   31:21   31:13  10:03 M J Molloy             13 M  1713 Sudbury MA                                                       
  587  29/86   F4145   31:21   31:13  10:03 Judy Merra             44 F  1712 Sudbury MA                                                       
  588  32/64   F3640   31:51   31:14  10:04 Dawn Weeks             38 F  1269 Farmington NH                                                    
  589  33/64   F3640   31:34   31:15  10:04 Laurianne Lamontagne   40 F  1314 Lebanon ME                                                       
  590  23/56   F3135   32:07   31:15  10:04 Erica Bickford Cray    33 F  1466 Wolfeboro NH                                                     
  591  33/41   M5155   31:42   31:16  10:04 Brad Wingate           52 M   712 Rochester NH                                                     
  592   9/31   F5660   32:17   31:16  10:04 Vicki Parshley         56 F   613 Farmington NH                                                    
  593  30/43   M1215   31:41   31:20  10:05 Matthew Corso          12 M  1266 Newmarket NH                                                     
  594   6/23   F6165   31:48   31:21  10:06 Jane Dombroski         65 F  1251 Newport NH                                                       
  595  20/44   F5155   31:30   31:21  10:06 Cheryl Kimball         55 F  1142 Union NH                                                         
  596  30/86   F4145   32:01   31:23  10:06 Kim Stephens           41 F  1410 Dover NH                                                         
  597  33/77   F4650   31:45   31:25  10:07 Emily Leblanc          50 F  1432 Rye NH                                                           
  598  47/60   M4650   31:49   31:27  10:08 Joe Wellington         48 M  1069 Manchester NH                                                    
  599  30/61   F2630   31:59   31:29  10:08 Kristin Carbaugh       30 F  1403 White River Junction VT                                          
  600   4/14   M7175   31:42   31:31  10:09 Joe Boyle              73 M   708 Deerfield NH                                                     
  5:07AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 13
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  601  34/64   F3640   32:24   31:34  10:10 Sheri Hotchkiss        40 F   719 New Durham NH                                                    
  602  31/86   F4145   31:56   31:35  10:10 Daphne Corso           43 F  1272 Newmarket NH                                                     
  603  37/55   M4145   32:55   31:35  10:10 Kenneth Truchan        41 M   659 Rye NH                                                           
  604  10/22   F2125   31:50   31:35  10:10 Meghan Sheehan         22 F   941 Dover NH                                                         
  605   1/6    F7175   31:53   31:36* 10:11 Sachiko Burkinshaw     74 F   922 Londonderry NH          GDTC                                     
  606  32/86   F4145   32:05   31:36  10:11 Lori Haraske           45 F  1183 Amesbury MA                                                      
  607  33/64   M0811   31:57   31:38  10:11 Luke Cassell            8 M  1255 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  608  35/64   F3640   31:58   31:38  10:11 Ellen Cassell          40 F  1254 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  609  33/86   F4145   31:52   31:41  10:12 Christine Hicks        41 F  1034 New Durham NH                                                    
  610  14/18   M2125   32:37   31:41  10:12 John Pothier           24 M   854 Townsend MA                                                      
  611  48/60   M4650   32:38   31:42  10:12 Peter Pothier          46 M   853 Townsend MA                                                      
  612  38/55   M4145   32:04   31:42  10:13 Kenneth Boston         41 M   593 Rochester NH                                                     
  613  36/64   F3640   32:04   31:42  10:13 Holly Boston           36 F   592 Rochester NH                                                     
  614  34/77   F4650   32:44   31:44  10:13 Marva Murphy           48 F   913 Stratham NH                                                      
  615                  32:28   31:46* 10:14 Maddox Jordan           6    1561 North Berwick ME                                                 
  616  34/86   F4145   31:57   31:47  10:14 Monique Franktman      45 F  1224 Newburyport MA                                                   
  617  10/31   F5660   32:07   31:50  10:15 Lynn Tostado           58 F  1462 Dover NH                TURBOCAM INC                             
  618  39/55   M4145   32:12   31:51  10:15 Thomas Pomeroy         41 M   580 Sanbornville NH                                                  
  619  35/86   F4145   32:23   31:54  10:17 Jeanne Tebbetts        44 F   651 Gilmanton Iron Works NH                                          
  620  35/77   F4650   32:18   31:55  10:17 Nancy Eckerson         48 F  1048 Durham NH                                                        
  621  31/43   M1215   32:18   31:56  10:17 Jacob Eckerson         12 M  1050 Durham NH                                                        
  622  21/44   F5155   32:18   31:57  10:17 Debra Binder           51 F  1075 Methuen MA                                                       
  623  36/77   F4650   32:16   32:01  10:19 Laurene Ellis          48 F  1427 Brockton MA                                                      
  624  34/64   M0811   32:14   32:02  10:19 Jay Manzi              11 M   825 Rochester NH                                                     
  625  20/34   F1215   33:06   32:02  10:19 Elizabeth Kramer       12 F  1558 Somersworth NH                                                   
  626  22/44   F5155   32:27   32:02  10:19 Mary Dahlberg          52 F   935 Weare NH                                                         
  627  35/64   M0811   33:06   32:02  10:19 Daniel Kramer          11 M  1559 Somersworth NH                                                   
  628  36/86   F4145   32:15   32:03  10:19 Beth Manzi             41 F   824 Rochester NH                                                     
  629  21/34   F1215   32:32   32:06  10:20 Anna Dahlberg          14 F   934 Weare NH                                                         
  630  37/77   F4650   32:30   32:10  10:22 Terry Melim            47 F   752 Derry NH                39TH ARMY BAND RUNNING TEAM              
  631  32/43   M1215   32:36   32:10  10:22 Erik Stephens          12 M  1408 Dover NH                                                         
  632  24/56   F3135   32:46   32:15  10:23 Catherine Dewees       34 F  1129 Rochester NH                                                     
  633  33/43   M1215   32:41   32:15  10:23 Nate Caron             14 M  1768 Dover NH                DOVER LITTLE GREEN FOOTBALL              
  634  25/56   F3135   32:39   32:16  10:23 Angela McLaughlin      32 F  1222 Rochester NH                                                     
  635  17/23   F1620   32:55   32:17  10:24 Suzanne Hogan          19 F  1187 Rochester NH                                                     
  636  26/56   F3135   32:31   32:18  10:24 Cheryl Mosley          35 F  1115 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  637  38/77   F4650   32:32   32:18  10:24 Holly Fulton           47 F  1116 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  638  19/26   M2630   32:19   32:19  10:24 David Dunmire          30 M  1303 Rochester NH                                                     
  639  37/64   F3640   33:16   32:19  10:25 Kristin St.Hilaire     38 F   734 Rollinsford NH                                                   
  640  27/56   F3135   32:41   32:20  10:25 Lysanne Maniquis       31 F  1349 Rochester NH            ARBONNE                                  
  641  49/60   M4650   32:39   32:24  10:26 Paul Sansone           48 M   570 Hanover NH                                                       
  642  39/77   F4650   32:42   32:26  10:27 Pauline Bellizia       49 F  1287 Medford MA                                                       
  643  37/86   F4145   33:13   32:28  10:27 Laurie Gowen           41 F  1416 Lee NH                                                           
  644  38/86   F4145   33:19   32:28  10:27 Martha Cornelissen     45 F  1623 Exeter NH               LIBERTY MUTUAL                           
  645  39/86   F4145   33:55   32:33  10:29 Jessica Raspa          41 F  1447 Durham NH                                                        
  646  40/77   F4650   32:59   32:37  10:30 Molly Dennettt         50 F   818 Eliot ME                                                         
  647  38/64   F3640   33:28   32:38  10:31 Megan McIntyre         40 F   943 Dover NH                                                         
  648  39/64   F3640   32:52   32:43  10:32 Jessica Musumarra      38 F   958 Methuen MA                                                       
  649  28/56   F3135   34:08   32:45  10:33 Lynn Maloney           35 F   652 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  650  22/34   F1215   33:08   32:46  10:33 Rhiannon Amero         12 F  1397 Somersworth NH                                                   
  5:07AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 14
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  651  23/44   F5155   33:01   32:47  10:33 Deborah Scotton        53 F   940 Dover NH                                                         
  652  40/86   F4145   33:32   32:49  10:34 Ker Thompson           41 F   904 Dover NH                                                         
  653  31/61   F2630   33:02   32:49  10:34 Sarah Farrell          30 F   776 Brighton MA                                                      
  654  50/60   M4650   33:32   32:50  10:34 Scott Thurston         46 M  1377 Barrington NH                                                    
  655                  33:30   32:51  10:35 Emily Mastin              F  1744 Newmarket NH                                                     
  656  11/31   F5660   33:03   32:54  10:36 Bonney Cashin          60 F  1320 Derry NH                GDTC                                     
  657   4/14   F0107   33:38   32:56  10:36 Sadie Erwin             7 F  1101 New Durham NH                                                    
  658  32/61   F2630   34:03   32:56  10:36 Sandra Alicea          28 F  1208 Salem NH                SCHNEIDER ELECTRIC                       
  659  41/86   F4145   33:15   33:01  10:38 Stephanie McLean-Mille 43 F   573 Somersworth NH                                                   
  660  23/34   F1215   33:14   33:06  10:40 Amanda Buckley         15 F   683 Madbury NH                                                       
  661  29/56   F3135   33:27   33:07  10:40 Kate Weyman            33 F   556 Branford CT                                                      
  662  24/34   F1215   33:55   33:08  10:40 Sarah Hotchkiss        12 F   721 New Durham NH                                                    
  663  33/61   F2630   33:49   33:10  10:41 Jordana Ramini         26 F   917 Gloucester MA                                                    
  664  41/77   F4650   33:24   33:11  10:41 Katherine Grimaneli    48 F   806 Howard Beach NY                                                  
  665  30/56   F3135   33:40   33:11  10:41 Candice Alizio         32 F  1177 Chester NH              GDTC                                     
  666   5/14   M7175   33:28   33:12  10:42 Eldon Burkinshaw       73 M   923 Londonderry NH          GDTC                                     
  667  42/77   F4650   34:20   33:14  10:42 Deedra Benson          46 F  1185 Dover NH                                                         
  668   7/23   F6165   33:52   33:15  10:43 Janet Glazier          62 F   679 Dover NH                RR                                       
  669  42/86   F4145   33:39   33:22  10:45 Robin Buckley          44 F  1449 Gonic NH                RR                                       
  670  40/55   M4145   34:47   33:23  10:45 Michael Johnson        45 M  1443 Gonic NH                                                         
  671  36/64   M0811   34:47   33:23  10:45 Camden Johnson          9 M  1444 Gonic NH                                                         
  672  11/22   F2125   33:37   33:24  10:45 Ashley Hendrickson     25 F  1132 Laurel MD                                                        
  673  43/77   F4650   34:56   33:28  10:47 Tammy Maio             50 F  1321 Kittery ME                                                       
  674  51/60   M4650   34:37   33:28  10:47 Arthur Monson          47 M  1088 Biddeford ME                                                     
  675  16/45   F0811   34:19   33:29  10:47 Samantha Hotchkiss     11 F   722 New Durham NH                                                    
  676  34/43   M1215   33:56   33:31  10:48 Jacob Couture          12 M  1734 Dover NH                                                         
  677   1/9    F6670   33:54   33:33  10:48 Penny Cushman          68 F  1180 Albany NY                                                        
  678  44/77   F4650   35:16   33:35  10:49 Mary Kula              46 F  1277 Dunbarton NH                                                     
  679  34/61   F2630   33:58   33:36  10:49 Kara Russell           30 F   769 Dover NH                                                         
  680   5/14   F0107   33:58   33:37  10:49 Grace Russell           7 F   770 Dover NH                                                         
  681  25/34   F1215   34:36   33:39  10:50 Maggie Pomeroy         12 F   581 Sanbornville NH                                                  
  682  12/31   F5660   34:10   33:41  10:51 Cindy Cooper           58 F   748 Durham NH                                                        
  683  31/56   F3135   33:53   33:43  10:52 Sarah Swasey           31 F  1135 Strafford NH                                                     
  684  45/77   F4650   34:17   33:47  10:53 Mary Ellen Ryan        48 F  1522 Stratham NH                                                      
  685  46/77   F4650   34:14   33:50  10:54 Elizabeth Shampine     46 F  1199 New Gloucester ME                                                
  686  13/31   F5660   34:20   33:53  10:55 Kathleen Stocker       58 F   795 Dover NH                                                         
  687  28/37   M5660   34:01   33:54  10:55 Fred Ayotte            59 M  1445 Hampton NH                                                       
  688  43/86   F4145   34:22   33:56  10:56 Julie Evenson          42 F  1721 Sanbornville NH                                                  
  689  14/26   M6165   34:46   33:58  10:56 Larry Brown            65 M   571 Rochester NH                                                     
  690  37/64   M0811   34:08   33:58  10:56 Andrew Pincince        10 M  1576 Somersworth NH                                                   
  691   8/23   F6165   34:29   34:04  10:58 Ml Hannay              64 F  1312 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  692  35/43   M1215   34:13   34:05  10:59 Charlie Labrecque      12 M  1486 Brentwood NH                                                     
  693  34/41   M5155   34:40   34:06  10:59 Paul Yankowskas        55 M   882 Londonderry NH                                                   
  694  26/34   F1215   34:19   34:10  11:00 Kayla McEvoy           13 F  1347 New Durham NH                                                    
  695  38/64   M0811   34:34   34:14  11:01 Domenic Maldari         8 M  1341 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  696  14/31   F5660   34:35   34:15  11:02 Judith Nero            60 F   558 Brattleboro VT                                                   
  697  18/23   F1620   34:27   34:16  11:02 Kara Strohecker        16 F   974 Lebanon ME                                                       
  698  12/22   F2125   34:41   34:17  11:03 Shawna Frechette       25 F   918 Manchester NH           NEW HAMPSHIRE FOOD BANK                  
  699  32/56   F3135   34:42   34:18  11:03 Kristen Kochanski      31 F   733 Bethesda MD                                                      
  700  44/86   F4145   34:41   34:21  11:04 Joanne Maldari         44 F  1340 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  5:07AM



                                                                      Page 15
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  701  39/64   M0811   34:41   34:23  11:04 Francesco Maldary      10 M  1741 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  702  41/55   M4145   34:41   34:23  11:04 Paolo Maldari          42 M   711 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  703  40/64   F3640   35:23   34:26  11:05 Jennifer Dougherty     40 F   849 Gorham NH                                                        
  704  13/22   F2125   34:54   34:32  11:07 Lauren O'Connor        23 F  1525 Peabody MA                                                       
  705  27/34   F1215   35:25   34:33  11:07 Stacie Hanson          15 F   909 Hampton Falls NH                                                 
  706   9/23   F6165   36:01   34:35  11:08 Beverly Marshall       62 F   661 Grantham NH             UVRC                                     
  707  52/60   M4650   35:27   34:35  11:08 Shawn Hanson           46 M   908 Hampton Falls NH                                                 
  708  17/45   F0811   34:56   34:35  11:08 Madeline Leno           9 F   836 Rochester NH                                                     
  709  41/64   F3640   35:44   34:38  11:09 Jennifer Cicchetto Tut 37 F  1902 Rochester NH                                                     
  710  18/45   F0811   35:43   34:39  11:09 Chloe Gross            10 F   869 Deerfield NH                                                     
  711  24/44   F5155   35:12   34:41  11:10 Rebecca Silfies        53 F   887 Newmarket NH                                                     
  712  14/22   F2125   35:09   34:44  11:11 Jessica Arnold         25 F  1207 Barrington NH           DIRECT CAPITAL CORPORATION               
  713  20/26   M2630   35:16   34:45  11:11 Samuel Carbaugh        29 M  1402 White River Junction VT                                          
  714  19/45   F0811   35:27   34:45  11:11 Michaela Thompson      10 F   901 Dover NH                                                         
  715  47/77   F4650   35:18   34:47  11:12 Jay Couture            48 F   545 Rye NH                                                           
  716  40/64   M0811   35:39   34:47  11:12 Jacob Pelletier         8 M  1598 Barrington NH                                                    
  717  48/77   F4650   35:26   34:47  11:12 Elaine Meehan          48 F  1235 Exeter NH                                                        
  718  27/38   M3135   36:13   34:48  11:13 Jerre Place            32 M  1063 Rochester NH                                                     
  719  45/86   F4145   35:33   34:49  11:13 Kerry Cronin           42 F   658 Rye NH                                                           
  720   6/14   M7175   35:34   34:51  11:13 Norman Stuart          72 M  1259 Rochester NH                                                     
  721  20/45   F0811   35:15   34:51  11:13 Alexandra Shampine     10 F  1197 New Gloucester ME                                                
  722  35/41   M5155   35:24   34:53  11:14 Scott Stimpert         54 M  1223 Amherst NH                                                       
  723  46/86   F4145   35:46   34:55  11:15 Kimberly Pelletier     41 F  1597 Barrington NH                                                    
  724  15/31   F5660   35:24   34:55  11:15 Nancijo Wolter         58 F  1792 Hampton NH                                                       
  725  35/61   F2630   35:23   35:03  11:17 Carol Corbett          29 F  1122 Farmington NH                                                    
  726  29/37   M5660   36:35   35:08  11:19 Robert Finneran        56 M   819 Newburyport MA          EVANS LAW & ASSOCIATES, GEORGETOWN, MA   
  727  21/45   F0811   36:01   35:12  11:20 Rachel Vandeusen       11 F  1083 Rome NY                                                          
  728  41/64   M0811   35:56   35:15  11:21 Joseph Roussos         11 M  1099 Rochester NH                                                     
  729                  35:51   35:21  11:23 Finny Malone            9    1675 Newburyport MA                                                   
  730  47/86   F4145   35:51   35:22  11:23 Julie Malone           42 F  1184 Newburyport MA                                                   
  731  33/56   F3135   36:19   35:22  11:23 Rebekah Dougherty      32 F   850 Chichester NH                                                    
  732  48/86   F4145   36:28   35:24  11:24 Nancy Gross            44 F   867 Deerfield NH                                                     
  733  42/64   M0811   36:06   35:26  11:25 Silvio Roussos          9 M  1100 Rochester NH                                                     
  734  49/86   F4145   35:39   35:26  11:25 Carrie Jackson         42 F  1629 Newmarket NH                                                     
  735  15/22   F2125   36:05   35:30  11:26 Michelle Smith         24 F  1731 Newmarket NH                                                     
  736  16/22   F2125   36:05   35:30  11:26 Crystal Langley        22 F  1319 Lee NH                                                           
  737  42/55   M4145   36:58   35:30  11:26 David Pincince         42 M  1570 Somersworth NH                                                   
  738  36/41   M5155   36:20   35:33  11:27 Steven Voce            52 M  1033 Rochester NH                                                     
  739  42/64   F3640   35:52   35:33  11:27 Karen MacLeod          37 F   953 South Portland ME                                                
  740  43/64   F3640   35:52   35:33  11:27 Christie Diamond       38 F  1492 Milton Mills NH                                                  
  741  43/64   M0811   37:09   35:34  11:27 Ben Ernest              9 M  1649 Brookfield NH                                                    
  742  36/43   M1215   36:00   35:34  11:27 Jake Lipinski          13 M  1766 Dover NH                DOVER LITTLE GREEN FOOTBALL              
  743  37/43   M1215   37:06   35:35  11:27 Zach Cray              12 M  1465 Wolfeboro NH                                                     
  744  36/61   F2630   36:32   35:37  11:28 Leslie Modica          28 F  1755 Kittery ME                                                       
  745  21/26   M2630   36:32   35:38  11:29 Jason Claffrey         27 M  1754 Kittery ME                                                       
  746  28/38   M3135   36:31   35:40  11:29 Matthew Gircys         35 M  1145 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  747   4/17   M0107   36:39   35:48  11:32 Jonathan Pelletier      7 M  1596 Barrington NH                                                    
  748  28/38   M3640   36:29   35:49  11:32 Tj Place               36 M  1337 Farmington NH                                                    
  749  25/44   F5155   36:17   36:01  11:36 Diana Dudley           55 F  1514 Rochester NH                                                     
  750   5/17   M0107   37:17   36:04* 11:37 Jacob Bernard - Bailey  5 M  1023 Rochester NH                                                     
  5:07AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 16
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  751  19/23   F1620   36:15   36:04  11:37 Lindsay Gorman         16 F  1304 North Berwick ME                                                 
  752  30/37   M5660   37:17   36:04  11:37 Clay Prewitt           56 M  1502 York ME                                                          
  753  22/26   M2630   37:25   36:05  11:37 Jordan Fansler         30 M   744 Dover NH                                                         
  754  26/44   F5155   36:40   36:08  11:38 Marie Thibodeau        52 F  1535 Nashua NH                                                        
  755  22/45   F0811   37:25   36:08  11:38 Taryn Denning           8 F  1549 Dover NH                                                         
  756  10/23   F6165   37:08   36:10  11:39 Karen Mooers           65 F  1046 Hudson NH               GDTC                                     
  757  34/56   F3135   37:18   36:10  11:39 Halie Rawls            34 F   809 Rochester NH                                                     
  758  44/64   M0811   37:18   36:10  11:39 Deandre Rawls           8 M   810 Rochester NH                                                     
  759  37/61   F2630   36:35   36:11  11:39 Hillary Perron         27 F  1468 Dover NH                DIRECT CAPITAL CORPORATION               
  760  28/34   F1215   36:28   36:12  11:39 Zoe Albion             14 F  1037 Dover NH                                                         
  761                  36:38   36:13  11:40 C.J. Proulx                  1765 Dover NH                                                         
  762  38/61   F2630   37:32   36:14  11:40 Jennifer Fansler       28 F   743 Dover NH                                                         
  763   1/1    M8185   36:21   36:14  11:40 John Parker            81 M   749 Hampton Falls NH                                                 
  764  29/38   M3640   37:03   36:14  11:40 John Golightly         40 M   627 Rochester NH                                                     
  765  49/77   F4650   36:41   36:23  11:43 Tamara Kisieleski      47 F  1074 Amesbury MA                                                      
  766  23/45   F0811   37:07   36:26  11:44 Maria Willerer         10 F  1155 Newmarket NH            ST. PATRICK SCHOOL                       
  767  50/77   F4650   37:02   36:29  11:45 Sonya Gilbert          46 F   701 Lancaster NH                                                     
  768  11/23   F6165   37:22   36:30  11:45 Andrea Marie Vibbert   65 F   585 North Hampton NH                                                 
  769                  37:28   36:32  11:46 Cy Leclerc             10    1778 Brentwood NH                                                     
  770  44/64   F3640   37:28   36:32  11:46 Pam Leclerc            37 F  1782 Brentwood NH                                                     
  771  50/86   F4145   37:12   36:38  11:48 Stacey Spewock         41 F  1638 Farmington NH                                                    
  772   2/9    F6670   37:21   36:38  11:48 Barbara Roberts        67 F  1409 Greenland NH                                                     
  773  45/64   M0811   37:35   36:44  11:50 Ezra Burdette          10 M  1541 Concord NH                                                       
  774  27/44   F5155   37:21   36:48  11:51 Ellen Pond             52 F  1005 Hampton Falls NH                                                 
  775  24/45   F0811   37:19   36:49  11:51 Caroline Marino-Babcoc  9 F  1072 Merrimac MA                                                      
  776  29/34   F1215   37:24   36:51  11:52 Julia Taylor           14 F  1745 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  777  45/64   F3640   38:41   36:52  11:52 Marcy Stiner           38 F   765 Exeter NH                                                        
  778  16/31   F5660   38:41   36:53  11:53 Victoria Del Greco     57 F   764 Exeter NH                                                        
  779  17/22   F2125   37:23   36:56  11:54 Sarah Macgregor        25 F  1678 Rochester NH                                                     
  780  10/15   M6670   37:26   36:57  11:54 Daniel Duchette        66 M   715 Wells ME                                                         
  781  38/43   M1215   37:37   36:59  11:55 Alex Meehan            12 M  1236 Exeter NH                                                        
  782  39/61   F2630   37:27   37:00  11:55 Stefnie Marquis        28 F  1556 Barrington NH                                                    
  783  31/37   M5660   37:46   37:03  11:56 Louis Roussos          57 M  1096 Rochester NH                                                     
  784  51/86   F4145   37:49   37:03  11:56 Susan Filteau          41 F   632 Newmarket NH                                                     
  785  28/44   F5155   38:13   37:07  11:57 Sandra Bickford        55 F  1588 Rochester NH                                                     
  786  51/77   F4650   37:59   37:13  11:59 Terry Colen            48 F   772 Nottingham NH                                                    
  787  53/60   M4650   38:27   37:22  12:02 Doug Rogers            49 M   588 Litchfield NH                                                    
  788  23/26   M2630   38:27   37:22  12:02 Tim Bruneau            28 M  1426 Manchester NH                                                    
  789  39/43   M1215   38:27   37:23  12:02 Matthew Bruneau        14 M   587 Rochester NH                                                     
  790  52/77   F4650   37:49   37:24  12:02 Michelle Malone        47 F  1691 Barrington NH                                                    
  791  52/86   F4145   38:23   37:25  12:03 Donna Egan             45 F  1770 Wakefield NH            ST. ELIZABETH SETON                      
  792  35/56   F3135   38:31   37:29  12:04 Peggy Vreeland         34 F  1351 North Berwick ME                                                 
  793  29/38   M3135   38:31   37:30  12:05 Abraham Vreeland       35 M  1352 North Berwick ME                                                 
  794  53/86   F4145   38:16   37:31  12:05 Patty Preston          44 F  1192 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  795  17/31   F5660   38:23   37:32  12:05 Carol Heald            58 F  1479 Strafford NH            CHILD AND FAMILY SERVICES                
  796  36/56   F3135   38:30   37:37  12:07 Gretyl Macalaster      32 F  1144 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  797  53/77   F4650   38:39   37:38  12:07 Sherri Vandenbussche   49 F   803 Dover NH                                                         
  798  54/77   F4650   38:01   37:39  12:07 Judy Keator            46 F  1727 Newton NH                                                        
  799  37/41   M5155   38:19   37:40  12:08 Michael Ramini         53 M   911 Sanford ME                                                       
  800   6/14   F0107   38:21   37:42  12:08 Maranda Ramini          6 F   910 Sanford ME                                                       
  5:07AM



                                                                      Page 17
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  801  25/45   F0811   38:23   37:44  12:09 Molly Levesque          9 F   551 Henniker NH                                                      
  802  43/55   M4145   38:23   37:45  12:09 Neil Levesque          42 M   549 Henniker NH                                                      
  803  26/45   F0811   38:23   37:45  12:09 Kathleen Farrelly       9 F   758 Rye NH                                                           
  804  29/44   F5155   38:40   37:47  12:10 Denise Raymond         53 F   969 Amherst NH              GCS                                      
  805   6/17   M0107   38:58   37:52  12:12 Timothy Gross           6 M   871 Deerfield NH                                                     
  806  46/64   F3640   39:01   37:53  12:12 Laura Clebak           36 F   874 Dover NH                                                         
  807  11/15   M6670   38:45   37:57  12:13 William Morgan         68 M   726 Kennebunk ME            MTC                                      
  808  40/61   F2630   38:36   38:01  12:14 Rachel Castellez       28 F  1182 Barrington NH           KNOTTY PATROL SURVIVAL BRACELETS         
  809  55/77   F4650   38:36   38:01  12:15 Michele Briere         47 F  1186 Barrington NH                                                    
  810  46/64   M0811   39:19   38:02  12:15 Joshua Lucey           10 M  1532 Dover NH                                                         
  811  41/61   F2630   39:03   38:04  12:16 Denise Grover          30 F  1406 Lebanon ME                                                       
  812   7/17   M0107   39:24   38:08  12:17 Tynan Lucey             6 M  1531 Dover NH                                                         
  813  54/86   F4145   39:25   38:09  12:17 Katy Cox               42 F  1533 Dover NH                                                         
  814  30/38   M3640   39:25   38:10  12:17 Jason Lucey            40 M  1527 Dover NH                                                         
  815   3/9    F6670   38:38   38:11  12:18 Barbara Stewart        69 F  1359 Waltham MA                                                       
  816  55/86   F4145   38:56   38:11  12:18 Kelly Rogers           42 F   685 Alton NH                                                         
  817  54/60   M4650   39:21   38:16  12:19 Erik Gross             50 M   868 Deerfield NH                                                     
  818  27/45   F0811   39:21   38:16  12:19 Sophia Gross            8 F   870 Deerfield NH                                                     
  819                  38:23   38:21  12:21 Brady McGinley            M  1616 Bedford NH                                                       
  820  47/64   M0811   39:41   38:23  12:22 C J Russell            10 M  1543 Dover NH                                                         
  821  37/56   F3135   39:40   38:24  12:22 Tanya Regina           33 F  1545 Dover NH                                                         
  822  15/26   M6165   38:56   38:25  12:22 Steven Pina            61 M  1013 Rochester NH                                                     
  823  56/86   F4145   39:00   38:25  12:22 Laura Miles            42 F   956 Costa Mesa CA           RIPPETOE MILES                           
  824  28/45   F0811   38:58   38:29  12:24 Emily Marino-Babcock   11 F  1073 Merrimac MA                                                      
  825  56/77   F4650   38:57   38:31  12:24 Patti Derochemont      49 F   962 Barrington NH                                                    
  826   7/14   M7175   39:15   38:32  12:24 Frank Davis            75 M   609 Suncook NH                                                       
  827  55/60   M4650   39:41   38:40  12:27 James McFarland        50 M  1484 South Berwick ME                                                 
  828  12/23   F6165   39:38   38:42  12:28 Deborah Madigan        62 F   851 Tilton NH                                                        
  829  57/77   F4650   39:17   38:43  12:28 Ingrid Phoenix         46 F  1676 Rochester NH                                                     
  830                  40:19   38:44  12:28 Nairb Nilserb          59    1730 Kittery ME                                                       
  831  31/38   M3640   39:31   38:46  12:29 Richard Fink Jr        36 M  1583 Medfield MA                                                      
  832  38/56   F3135   39:31   38:46  12:29 Leslie Fink            35 F  1582 Medfield MA                                                      
  833  30/38   M3135   39:14   38:49  12:30 Michael Raber          32 M  1594 Exeter NH                                                        
  834  57/86   F4145   39:20   38:50  12:30 Tracey Marino          42 F  1071 Merrimac MA                                                      
  835  58/86   F4145   40:01   38:52  12:31 Katie Hanley Downing   44 F  1366 Sanford ME                                                       
  836  47/64   F3640   39:22   38:53  12:31 Danielle Faulkner Veno 38 F   855 Rochester NH                                                     
  837  48/64   F3640   39:21   38:53  12:31 Elizabeth Remillong    36 F  1311 Durham NH               MARTINS POINT HEALTHCARE                 
  838  13/23   F6165   40:07   38:56  12:32 Linda Buttrick         62 F  1493 Sanbornville NH                                                  
  839  59/86   F4145   39:35   39:00  12:33 Cynthia Rocha          41 F  1124 Hillsborough NH                                                  
  840  60/86   F4145   39:36   39:01  12:34 Kimberly Centorino     41 F  1131 Goffstown NH                                                     
  841  48/64   M0811   39:52   39:05  12:35 Michael Buckley         8 M  1448 Rochester NH            RR                                       
  842  56/60   M4650   39:56   39:09  12:36 Bill Buckley           50 M  1450 Rochester NH            RR                                       
  843   8/14   M7175   39:36   39:12  12:37 Robert Silva           75 M   598 Rochester NH                                                     
  844  18/31   F5660   39:35   39:12  12:37 Susan Copp-Silva       58 F   597 Rochester NH                                                     
  845  42/61   F2630   39:14   39:14  12:38 Blaze Morgan           30 F  1593 Exeter NH                                                        
  846  14/23   F6165   39:21   39:14  12:38 Elaine Gosselin        61 F  1619 Strafford NH                                                     
  847  30/44   F5155   39:47   39:20  12:40 Janet Tourigny         52 F  1229 North Franklin CT                                                
  848  57/60   M4650   39:46   39:21  12:40 James Phelps           47 M  1217 Dover NH                DIRECT CAPITAL CORPORATION               
  849  16/26   M6165   39:48   39:29  12:43 Joe Santa Lucia        63 M   673 Willimantic CT                                                   
  850  49/64   F3640   39:40   39:30  12:43 Donna Damon            37 F  1261 Epsom NH                                                         
  5:07AM



                                                                      Page 18
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  851  29/45   F0811   39:41   39:30  12:43 Emma Grow               8 F  1420 Wells ME                                                         
  852  43/61   F2630   39:43   39:32  12:44 Debra Grow             30 F  1104 Wells ME                                                         
  853  58/77   F4650   40:17   39:34  12:44 Gabriella Roussos      49 F  1097 Rochester NH                                                     
  854  59/77   F4650   40:15   39:35  12:45 Carla Murphy           49 F  1644 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  855  50/64   F3640   41:03   39:37  12:46 Mary Ellen Reisch      39 F  1258 Madbury NH              RUN FOR GOD                              
  856                  40:03   39:47  12:49 Pat Casy               41    1518 Concord NH              CONCORD ORTHOPEDICS                      
  857                  40:02   39:47  12:49 Ryan Casey              5    1555 Concord NH                                                       
  858  38/41   M5155   40:38   39:53  12:51 Bob Lickfeld           51 M  1238 Parker Ford PA                                                   
  859  49/64   M0811   40:59   40:00  12:53 Anthony Labruto Pomero 11 M   582 Sanbornville NH                                                  
  860  40/43   M1215   41:28   40:00  12:53 Matthew Pincince       14 M  1574 Somersworth NH                                                   
  861  15/23   F6165   40:32   40:01  12:53 Ann Carlton            61 F  1108 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  862  50/64   M0811   40:59   40:02  12:54 Zach Egan               8 M  1769 Wakefield NH            ST. ELIZABETH SETON                      
  863  15/18   M2125   40:34   40:03  12:54 Michael Jones          24 M   777 Pembroke NH                                                      
  864  61/86   F4145   41:06   40:03  12:54 Leslie Feliaano        43 F  1653 Rochester NH                                                     
  865  30/45   F0811   41:16   40:03  12:54 Shaylen McKenzie        9 F   646 Somersworth NH          M3                                       
  866  30/34   F1215   41:16   40:03  12:54 Kayla Phillipos        12 F  1690 East Rochester NH                                                
  867  31/45   F0811   41:23   40:04  12:54 Katie Downey           10 F  1774 Barrington NH                                                    
  868   8/17   M0107   40:08   40:08  12:55 Edwin Corcoran          7 M   877 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  869  62/86   F4145   41:33   40:13  12:57 Sarah Downey           43 F  1775 Barrington NH                                                    
  870  60/77   F4650   41:11   40:15  12:58 Paula Silva            49 F  1292 Derry NH                GDTC                                     
  871  20/23   F1620   40:29   40:18  12:59 Abigail Plumer         16 F   988 Lebanon ME                                                       
  872  51/64   F3640   41:32   40:29  13:02 Kristin Bolton         37 F  1681 Rochester NH                                                     
  873  32/45   F0811   40:53   40:30  13:02 Joani Callan            9 F   980 Dover NH                                                         
  874  44/61   F2630   42:10   40:31  13:03 Elizabeth Kinney       26 F  1120 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  875  52/64   F3640   42:10   40:33  13:03 Jennifer Foley         40 F   623 Newmarket NH            US COAST GUARD                           
  876  33/45   F0811   41:28   40:33  13:03 Sarah Lindsay           9 F  1673 Rye NH                                                           
  877  16/23   F6165   42:12   40:34  13:04 Terry Lee Harrington   61 F  1566 Salisbury MA                                                     
  878  44/55   M4145   41:14   40:35  13:04 Michael Willerer       41 M  1156 Newmarket NH            DIRECT CAPITAL CORPORATION               
  879  34/45   F0811   41:15   40:35  13:04 Anna Willerer           8 F  1154 Newmarket NH            ST. PATRICK SCHOOL                       
  880  39/56   F3135   41:31   40:39  13:05 Lea Marshall           35 F  1703 Rochester NH                                                     
  881  19/31   F5660   42:01   40:41  13:06 Mary Rulison           57 F   684 Dover NH                                                         
  882  20/31   F5660   41:07   40:43  13:07 Jan Waldron            60 F  1205 Rye NH                                                           
  883  21/31   F5660   41:43   40:45  13:07 Sylvia Lavoie          57 F  1295 Stratham NH             WILLIS                                   
  884  17/26   M6165   41:44   40:45  13:07 Patrick Lavoie         62 M  1296 Stratham NH             WILLIS                                   
  885  31/44   F5155   41:32   40:49  13:09 Eileen Hickman         55 F  1249 Rochester NH                                                     
  886  39/41   M5155   41:53   40:54  13:10 Kenneth Billings       53 M   950 Rochester NH                                                     
  887  51/64   M0811   42:08   40:54  13:10 A.J. Stanley            9 M  1696 Rochester NH                                                     
  888  31/38   M3135   42:08   40:55  13:10 Drew Cross             33 M  1288 Durham NH                                                        
  889  63/86   F4145   41:42   40:57  13:11 Lucinda Erwin          43 F  1102 New Durham NH                                                    
  890  64/86   F4145   41:47   40:58  13:11 Lisa Desotelle         44 F   662 South Berwick ME                                                 
  891  61/77   F4650   41:42   40:58  13:11 Donna Woodard          48 F  1499 New Durham NH                                                    
  892  40/56   F3135   42:03   41:02  13:13 Brenda Scammon         35 F   915 Farmington NH                                                    
  893  32/38   M3640   41:51   41:03  13:13 Robert Vandeusen       40 M  1082 Rome NY                                                          
  894  62/77   F4650   41:50   41:04  13:14 Lisa Tash              46 F   688 Barnstead NH                                                     
  895  63/77   F4650   41:59   41:06  13:14 Luz Bay                48 F   642 Dover NH                                                         
  896                  42:13   41:12  13:16 Saskya Clark                 1651 Windham NH                                                       
  897  41/56   F3135   42:27   41:13  13:16 Beth Raynor            31 F   995 Rochester NH            SHAWMUT PROPERTY MANAGEMENT              
  898  33/38   M3640   42:15   41:14  13:17 Dan Clark              36 M  1650 Windham NH                                                       
  899  64/77   F4650   42:20   41:14  13:17 Tracy Rondeau          48 F   970 Rochester NH                                                     
  900   7/14   F0107   42:28   41:14  13:17 Ayla Raynor             3 F   994 Rochester NH                                                     
  5:07AM



                                                                      Page 19
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  901  32/38   M3135   42:28   41:15  13:17 Andrew Raynor          35 M   993 Rochester NH                                                     
  902   3/4    M7680   42:05   41:20  13:19 Robert Madden          79 M  1565 Derry NH                                                         
  903  65/86   F4145   42:31   41:27  13:21 Sarah Ward             43 F  1654 Rochester NH                                                     
  904  41/43   M1215   42:31   41:33  13:23 Steven Constas         13 M  1692 Dover NH                                                         
  905  52/64   M0811   42:31   41:34  13:23 Jacob Constas           9 M   625 Dover NH                                                         
  906  66/86   F4145   42:33   41:36  13:24 Stacie Constas         42 F   624 Dover NH                                                         
  907  32/44   F5155   42:44   41:53  13:29 Piper Meserve          54 F   575 Dover NH                                                         
  908   8/14   F0107   42:48   41:54  13:29 Ava Lindsay             7 F  1672 Rye NH                                                           
  909  42/56   F3135   42:49   41:54  13:29 Jeannette Lindsay      35 F  1674 Rye NH                                                           
  910  45/61   F2630   42:29   42:04  13:33 Christina Desjardins   26 F  1553 Rochester NH                                                     
  911  16/18   M2125   42:28   42:04  13:33 Travers Desjardins     25 M  1552 Rochester NH                                                     
  912  43/56   F3135   43:22   42:11  13:35 Maren Roddy            32 F  1719 Rochester NH                                                     
  913  53/64   M0811   43:00   42:17  13:37 Marcus Broom            8 M   797 Rye NH                  BROOM FAMILY                             
  914                  42:47   42:31  13:41 Morgan Casey            6    1554 Concord NH                                                       
  915  53/64   F3640   42:47   42:31  13:41 Catie Casy             37 F  1519 Concord NH              CONCORD ORTHOPEDICS                      
  916  45/55   M4145   43:52   42:37  13:43 Michael Vozzelli       44 M  1162 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                
  917  35/45   F0811   43:52   42:38  13:44 Anna Vozzelli           8 F  1163 Cape Elizabeth ME                                                
  918  67/86   F4145   44:07   42:40  13:44 Jennifer Paige-Hill    44 F   729 Somersworth NH                                                   
  919  65/77   F4650   44:04   42:40  13:44 Angelika Carter        47 F  1509 Rochester NH                                                     
  920  66/77   F4650   44:04   42:41  13:45 Suzzette Seely         49 F  1497 Rochester NH            SEELEYGANG DAYCARE                       
  921  12/15   M6670   44:22   42:42  13:45 Ken Taylor             68 M   845 West Newbury MA         CAA                                      
  922                  43:26   42:50  13:48 Alden Taylor            9    1748 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  923  54/64   M0811   43:54   42:52  13:48 Brenden Carey          10 M  1325 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  924  55/64   M0811   43:54   42:52  13:48 Ryan Spayd              9 M   891 Rochester NH                                                     
  925  68/86   F4145   43:28   42:54  13:49 Erika Taylor           45 F  1764 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  926  46/61   F2630   44:05   42:55  13:49 Andi Boorman           30 F  1094 Dover NH                                                         
  927  44/56   F3135   44:07   42:56  13:50 Brooke Bassett         31 F   745 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  928  47/61   F2630   44:07   42:57  13:50 Jordan Babcock         29 F  1114 Amesbury MA                                                      
  929  36/45   F0811   43:48   43:07  13:53 Kalayaan Cashell        8 F  1329 North Berwick ME        NORTH BERWICK RUNNING CLUB               
  930  69/86   F4145   44:13   43:15  13:56 Giselle Pomeroy        43 F   579 Sanbornville NH                                                  
  931  54/64   F3640   44:27   43:17  13:56 Kelly Shaw             40 F  1717 Rochester NH                                                     
  932                  44:08   43:21  13:57 Quinn McGinley               1617 Bedford NH                                                       
  933  67/77   F4650   44:57   43:22  13:58 Maria Greene           48 F   616 Kittery ME                                                       
  934                  44:08   43:22  13:58 Shannon McGinley          F  1614 Bedford NH                                                       
  935  45/56   F3135   44:24   43:23  13:58 Bethany Sullivan       32 F  1612 Hopkinton NH                                                     
  936  68/77   F4650   44:24   43:23  13:58 Donna Elliott          50 F   971 Milton NH               PARADISE FITNESS                         
  937  46/55   M4145   44:17   43:27  13:59 Edward Quinn           44 M  1706 Portsmouth NH           LIBERTY MUTUAL                           
  938  70/86   F4145   44:09   43:28  14:00 Laura Cashell          41 F  1328 North Berwick ME        NORTH BERWICK RUNNING CLUB               
  939   9/14   F0107   44:10   43:29  14:00 Malaya Cashell          7 F  1330 North Berwick ME        NORTH BERWICK RUNNING CLUB               
  940  32/37   M5660   45:04   43:29  14:00 Randy Wolter           60 M  1793 Hampton NH                                                       
  941  55/64   F3640   44:18   43:37  14:03 Rachel Willerer        39 F  1157 Newmarket NH            ST. PATRICK SCHOOL                       
  942  47/55   M4145   44:52   43:42  14:04 Stuart Hotchkiss       43 M   720 New Durham NH                                                    
  943  21/23   F1620   45:07   43:53  14:08 Addie Philbrick        20 F   964 Loudon NH               SCCH ALUMNI                              
  944  22/31   F5660   44:51   43:59  14:10 Cheryl Demarco         57 F  1014 Eaton Center NH                                                  
  945  23/31   F5660   44:25   43:59  14:10 Sharon Wingate         56 F   713 Rochester NH            RR                                       
  946  17/23   F6165   45:09   44:00  14:10 Eileen Frazer          63 F  1591 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  947  58/60   M4650   44:25   44:08  14:13 Matthew Roy            49 M  1627 Farmington NH                                                    
  948  56/64   M0811   44:25   44:09  14:13 Paul Roy               11 M  1626 Farmington NH                                                    
  949  33/37   M5660   45:38   44:11  14:13 Donald Swiatocha       59 M  1478 Mahopac NY                                                       
  950  48/55   M4145   45:11   44:20  14:16 Michael Pelletier      42 M  1606 Barrington NH                                                    
  5:07AM



                                                                      Page 20
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
  951   2/6    F7175   45:26   44:27  14:19 Ruth Cunniff           72 F  1485 Durham NH                                                        
  952  56/64   F3640   45:44   44:34  14:21 Pamela Langelier       39 F  1079 Berwick ME                                                       
  953  18/23   F6165   45:40   44:38  14:22 Kathy Masse            61 F   590 Manchester NH                                                    
  954  69/77   F4650   45:39   44:52  14:27 Cheryl O'Halloran      46 F  1735 Kittery ME                                                       
  955  57/64   M0811   46:22   44:52  14:27 Jeremy Spewock          9 M  1639 Farmington NH                                                    
  956  24/31   F5660   46:01   44:53  14:27 Mt Ruscio              57 F   617 Ashburnham MA                                                    
  957  57/64   F3640   46:02   44:54  14:27 Angela Hanson          38 F  1316 Rochester NH                                                     
  958  46/56   F3135   46:02   44:54  14:28 Jessie Powell          34 F  1302 Berwick ME                                                       
  959  18/26   M6165   45:19   44:59  14:29 Arthur Ogden           61 M  1109 Columbia CT                                                      
  960  19/23   F6165   45:50   45:02  14:30 Elizabeth McStay       64 F   963 York ME                                                          
  961  25/31   F5660   46:34   45:08  14:32 Merrill Black          59 F   822 Brooklyn NY                                                      
  962  13/15   M6670   46:11   45:10  14:33 George Thomas          66 M  1389 Durham NH                                                        
  963  22/23   F1620   45:43   45:14  14:34 Emma Valinski          17 F  1057 Newmarket NH                                                     
  964  49/55   M4145   46:01   45:16  14:34 Keith Rogers           44 M   686 Alton NH                                                         
  965  70/77   F4650   45:45   45:16  14:35 Elizabeth Valinski     46 F  1058 Newmarket NH                                                     
  966   4/9    F6670   46:07   45:17  14:35 Betsy D'Agostino       68 F  1723 York ME                                                          
  967  58/64   M0811   46:13   45:18  14:35 Lucas Nering           11 M   644 Dover NH                                                         
  968  33/44   F5155   46:56   45:20  14:36 Carol Santa Lucia      55 F  1112 Windham CT              MOTHER PAUL'S FAMILY                     
  969  34/44   F5155   46:12   45:36  14:41 Donna Young            55 F   973 Eliot ME                                                         
  970  26/31   F5660   46:12   45:36  14:41 Linda Every            57 F   614 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  971   9/14   M7175   46:32   45:44  14:44 Don Tash               71 M   687 Rochester NH                                                     
  972                  46:54   45:57  14:48 Chase Leclerc           8    1781 Brentwood NH                                                     
  973  34/38   M3640   46:56   45:58  14:48 Tony Leclerc           36 M  1779 Brentwood NH                                                     
  974                  46:55   45:59  14:48 Summer Leclerc          8    1780 Brentwood NH                                                     
  975  35/38   M3640   47:11   46:00  14:49 Michael Stark          36 M   992 Hooksett NH                                                      
  976  71/86   F4145   47:25   46:06  14:51 Pauline Grassett       43 F   602 Barrington NH                                                    
  977  37/45   F0811   47:25   46:07  14:51 Hailey McRea           11 F   604 Sandown NH                                                       
  978  47/56   F3135   47:25   46:07  14:51 Denise Hartwell        33 F   603 Sandown NH                                                       
  979  35/44   F5155   46:52   46:15  14:54 Liz Clark              53 F  1147 Rye NH                                                           
  980                  46:53   46:16  14:54 Andrea Harris             F  1368 Rye NH                                                           
  981  19/26   M6165   47:10   46:17  14:54 Daniel Casperson       63 M  1729 Portsmouth NH                                                    
  982  33/38   M3135   47:19   46:42  15:02 David Hampson          34 M  1772 Exeter NH                                                        
  983  48/56   F3135   47:19   46:43  15:02 Galiema Williams       32 F  1771 Exeter NH                                                        
  984  42/43   M1215   47:48   46:43  15:03 Brad Miller            12 M  1392 Newburyport MA                                                   
  985  36/38   M3640   47:40   46:54  15:06 Jed Greeke             38 M  1595 Dover NH                                                         
  986  20/23   F6165   48:50   46:56  15:07 Sharon Kidney          64 F   555 Dover NH                                                         
  987  27/31   F5660   47:56   46:57  15:07 Susan Goodenough       56 F   731 Exeter NH                                                        
  988  34/38   M3135   48:37   47:07  15:10 Jay Woodward           34 M  1087 Tilton NH                                                        
  989  31/34   F1215   47:29   47:09  15:11 Katelynn Tautkas       12 F   881 North Berwick ME                                                 
  990  38/45   F0811   48:06   47:12  15:12 Fracesca Toracinta     10 F  1414 Kittery ME                                                       
  991  24/26   M2630   48:18   47:27  15:17 Jake Meserve           29 M   576 Dover NH                                                         
  992  18/22   F2125   48:18   47:27  15:17 Chelsea Bickford       25 F   622 Rochester NH                                                     
  993  48/61   F2630   48:21   47:27  15:17 Rachel Toracinta       27 F  1412 Kittery ME                                                       
  994  17/18   M2125   48:04   47:32  15:18 Erik Collin            25 M   704 Concord NH              SCCH ALUMNI                              
  995  20/26   M6165   48:26   47:39  15:21 Michael Kennard        61 M   842 Nottingham NH                                                    
  996  49/61   F2630   48:44   47:45  15:23 Nichole Saccoccia      30 F  1417 Barrington NH           WILLIS                                   
  997  36/44   F5155   48:56   47:49  15:24 Linda Quimby           55 F  1299 Exeter NH                                                        
  998  37/44   F5155   48:56   47:50  15:24 Kathy Wadleigh         51 F  1331 Lebanon ME                                                       
  999  49/56   F3135   49:45   48:22  15:34 Annjanette Alie        32 F  1016 Northwood NH                                                     
 1000   9/17   M0107   49:29   48:25  15:35 Avery Spayd             7 M   892 Rochester NH                                                     
  5:07AM



                                                                      Page 21
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
 1001  50/55   M4145   49:29   48:26  15:36 Randall Spayd          44 M   889 Rochester NH                                                     
 1002  10/14   M7175   49:23   48:28  15:36 Bob Gorham             75 M  1464 Derry NH                GDTC                                     
 1003  59/60   M4650   49:24   48:28  15:36 Colin O'Meara          50 M  1472 Derry NH                GDTC                                     
 1004  59/64   M0811   49:16   48:34  15:38 Joseph Broom           10 M   798 Rye NH                  BROOM FAMILY                             
 1005  72/86   F4145   48:43   48:43  15:41 Hathaway Whalen        42 F   907 Newburyport MA                                                   
 1006  21/26   M6165   50:48   49:25  15:55 Joseph Naff            62 M   834 Hampton NH              NHCC                                     
 1007  10/17   M0107   50:58   49:26  15:55 Aiden Auger             5 M  1214 Rochester NH                                                     
 1008  37/38   M3640   50:58   49:26  15:55 Thomas Auger           39 M  1216 Rochester NH                                                     
 1009  11/14   M7175   49:56   49:26  15:55 Robert Rose            75 M   607 Hampton NH                                                       
 1010  58/64   F3640   50:47   49:37  15:59 Kristine Curren        37 F  1788 Rochester NH                                                     
 1011  43/43   M1215   50:48   49:39  15:59 Devin Langelier        12 M  1080 Berwick ME                                                       
 1012  60/64   M0811   50:57   49:49  16:02 Jeremy Miller          11 M  1393 Newburyport MA                                                   
 1013  51/55   M4145   51:11   49:49  16:02 Edward Downey          42 M  1776 Barrington NH                                                    
 1014  32/34   F1215   51:13   49:52  16:03 Molly Downey           13 F  1777 Barrington NH                                                    
 1015  50/61   F2630   51:36   50:14  16:11 Kathleen Gonyea        30 F   699 Manchester NH                                                    
 1016  51/61   F2630   51:36   50:14  16:11 Jennifer Fontaine      30 F   905 Leominster MA                                                    
 1017  10/14   F0107   51:54   50:35  16:17 Samantha Dyer           7 F  1373 Dover NH                                                         
 1018  71/77   F4650   51:55   50:38  16:18 Cindy Dyer             46 F  1375 Dover NH                                                         
 1019  52/61   F2630   51:14   50:43  16:20 Caitlin Regan          27 F   805 Portsmouth NH                                                    
 1020  50/56   F3135   51:17   50:47  16:21 Jennifer Perreault     31 F  1482 Peabody MA                                                       
 1021  39/45   F0811   52:13   50:47  16:21 Sarah Molloy            9 F  1714 Sudbury MA                                                       
 1022  40/45   F0811   52:13   50:48  16:21 Kara Donovan           11 F   792 York ME                                                          
 1023  59/64   F3640   51:58   50:56  16:24 Brinn Chute            38 F  1753 Amesbury MA                                                      
 1024  11/17   M0107   51:54   51:15  16:30 Casey Pirtle            5 M   862 Lee NH                                                           
 1025  72/77   F4650   51:54   51:17  16:31 Debra Kavanagh         49 F   861 Lee NH                                                           
 1026  73/86   F4145   52:08   51:20  16:32 Katie Grace            45 F  1425 Strafford NH                                                     
 1027  52/55   M4145   52:11   51:22  16:32 Ed Miles               44 M  1457 Strafford NH                                                     
 1028  74/86   F4145   52:11   51:23  16:33 Maria Miles            43 F  1456 Strafford NH                                                     
 1029  22/26   M6165   52:49   51:34  16:36 Patrick Horan          61 M   789 Dover NH                                                         
 1030  21/23   F6165   52:48   51:36  16:37 Laura Horan            61 F   790 Dover NH                                                         
 1031  41/45   F0811   52:30   51:36  16:37 Lina Nering             8 F   645 Dover NH                                                         
 1032  53/55   M4145   52:31   51:36  16:37 Michael Nering         44 M   643 Dover NH                                                         
 1033  38/44   F5155   52:19   51:37  16:37 Darlene Walsh          53 F  1592 Wade NC                                                          
 1034   5/9    F6670   52:50   51:38  16:37 Elaine Watson          68 F  1253 Meaford Owt. Canada --  ST. CHARLES GRANDMA                      
 1035  75/86   F4145   52:59   51:44  16:39 Laura Banks            44 F  1105 Strafford NH                                                     
 1036  76/86   F4145   52:06   51:45  16:40 Jody Tautkas           42 F   880 North Berwick ME                                                 
 1037  61/64   M0811   52:14   51:45  16:40 Jackson Veno            9 M   857 Rochester NH                                                     
 1038   6/9    F6670   52:07   51:48  16:41 Nancy Marquis          67 F   696 North Hampton NH                                                 
 1039   7/9    F6670   52:19   52:00  16:45 Ginger Cillotta        70 F  1669 Vero Beach FL                                                    
 1040  54/55   M4145   52:19   52:01  16:45 Michael Whitney        45 M  1693 Portsmouth NH                                                    
 1041  22/23   F6165   53:29   52:02  16:45 Randa Mace             64 F  1143 Dover NH                                                         
 1042  39/44   F5155   53:29   52:03  16:45 Jill Lajoie            51 F   647 Somersworth NH          M3                                       
 1043  12/17   M0107   53:57   52:20  16:51 Jacob Auger             4 M  1213 Rochester NH                                                     
 1044  53/61   F2630   53:53   52:22  16:52 Heather Lurvey         28 F   843 Concord NH              SCCH ALUMNI                              
 1045  77/86   F4145   53:58   52:23  16:52 Sherilee Poisson       42 F  1215 Rochester NH                                                     
 1046   1/2    F7680   54:05   52:40  16:57 Judith Merra           76 F  1119 Sudbury MA                                                       
 1047  38/38   M3640   53:14   52:46  16:59 Eric Veno              37 M   856 Rochester NH                                                     
 1048  62/64   M0811   53:14   52:46  17:00 Connor Veno             8 M   858 Rochester NH                                                     
 1049  54/61   F2630   53:59   52:58  17:03 Lydia Cooper           27 F  1210 Manchester NH                                                    
 1050  63/64   M0811   53:57   53:23  17:11 Ben Thibodeau          11 M  1540 Nashua NH                                                        
  5:07AM



                                                                      Page 22
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
 1051  19/22   F2125   53:59   53:27  17:13 Rachel Thibodeau       23 F  1537 Nashua NH                                                        
 1052  35/38   M3135   55:00   53:29  17:13 James Nowlin           32 M   966 Concord NH              SCCH ALUMNI                              
 1053  64/64   M0811   55:04   53:33  17:15 Christian Sirois       10 M  1513 Rochester NH                                                     
 1054  51/56   F3135   54:15   53:39  17:16 Bobbi Smith            35 F   753 Lebanon ME                                                       
 1055  55/61   F2630   55:01   53:45  17:18 Victoria Jones         28 F   778 Pembroke NH             SCCH ALUMNI                              
 1056   1/1    F8185   55:09   53:50* 17:20 Isabel Parke           85 F  1567 Epping NH               GDTC                                     
 1057  28/31   F5660   55:24   54:05  17:25 Leeann Francis         57 F  1066 Rochester NH                                                     
 1058  78/86   F4145   55:24   54:06  17:25 Cindy Blanger          42 F  1067 Derry NH                                                         
 1059  20/22   F2125   54:43   54:09  17:26 Laura Thibodeau        25 F  1536 Nashua NH                                                        
 1060  56/61   F2630   55:49   54:12  17:27 Christina Santa Lucia  28 F   999 Westford MA                                                      
 1061                  55:49   54:12  17:27 Matthew Brum              M   998 Westford MA                                                      
 1062  23/23   F1620   55:49   54:12  17:27 Michelle Santa Lucia   20 F   997 Westford MA                                                      
 1063  60/64   F3640   55:37   54:26  17:32 Eileen Christiansen    36 F   875 Melrose MA                                                       
 1064  13/17   M0107   56:01   54:29  17:32 Nathaniel Sirois        6 M  1511 Rochester NH                                                     
 1065  11/14   F0107   55:15   54:40  17:36 Cameran Ash             7 F   986 Strafford NH            ALLIANCE PHYSICAL THERAPY                
 1066  12/14   M7175   56:14   54:41  17:36 Jack McKay             72 M   989 Canterbury NH                                                    
 1067  52/56   F3135   56:06   54:41  17:36 Kate Pyle              34 F   565 Rochester NH                                                     
 1068  73/77   F4650   56:14   54:41  17:36 Teresa Nichols         48 F  1439 Springvale ME                                                    
 1069  36/38   M3135   56:07   54:41  17:36 Jason Pyle             32 M   566 Rochester NH                                                     
 1070  55/55   M4145   56:18   54:45  17:38 David Nichols          42 M  1440 Springvale ME                                                    
 1071   8/9    F6670   56:25   54:49  17:39 Phyliss Randt          67 F   630 Rochester NH                                                     
 1072  37/38   M3135   55:27   54:50  17:39 Matt Perry             33 M   984 Strafford NH            ALLIANCE PHYSICAL THERAPY                
 1073  53/56   F3135   55:28   54:51  17:40 Sarah Ash              34 F   987 Strafford NH            ALLIANCE PHYSICAL THERAPY                
 1074  23/26   M6165   55:28   54:54  17:41 Don Ash                61 M   985 Strafford NH            ALLIANCE PHYSICAL THERAPY                
 1075   3/6    F7175   56:40   55:07  17:45 Myrtle McKay           71 F   990 Canterbury NH                                                    
 1076  14/17   M0107   56:31   55:15  17:47 Phillip Bernard, Jr.    4 M  1022 Rochester NH                                                     
 1077  40/41   M5155   56:44   55:22  17:50 James Watterson        51 M  1589 North Berwick ME                                                 
 1078  79/86   F4145   57:18   55:50  17:59 Adriane Wallace        42 F  1791 Hampton NH                                                       
 1079  38/38   M3135   57:19   55:51  17:59 William Fitzgerald     34 M  1763 Dover NH                                                         
 1080  42/45   F0811   57:19   55:52  17:59 Emma Fitzgerald         8 F  1762 Berwick ME                                                       
 1081  24/26   M6165   55:52   55:52  17:59 David Gosselin         64 M  1620 Strafford NH                                                     
 1082  57/61   F2630   57:07   55:53  17:59 Alexandra Collin       26 F   965 Concord NH              SCCH ALUMNI                              
 1083  43/45   F0811   57:43   56:05  18:03 Angela Mancuso         10 F  1000 Westford MA                                                      
 1084  80/86   F4145   57:19   56:11  18:05 Charmaine Carey        45 F  1323 Portsmouth NH                                                    
 1085  74/77   F4650   57:19   56:11  18:05 Ann Dandeneau          50 F  1232 Somersworth NH                                                   
 1086  81/86   F4145   57:19   56:12  18:06 Rachel Spayd           45 F   890 Rochester NH                                                     
 1087  75/77   F4650   57:00   56:18  18:07 Lori Dombroski         49 F   928 Henniker NH                                                      
 1088  14/15   M6670   57:00   56:18  18:08 Jim Dombroski          68 M  1252 Newport NH                                                       
 1089  25/26   M2630   58:02   56:32  18:12 Joel Edgar             28 M  1318 Dover NH                                                         
 1090  40/44   F5155   57:22   56:38  18:14 Karen Stanley          53 F  1666 Rollinsford NH                                                   
 1091  76/77   F4650   57:23   56:38  18:14 Rhonda Bilodeau        49 F  1667 Alton NH                                                         
 1092  12/14   F0107   58:09   56:40  18:15 Lillian Williams        6 F  1317 Dover NH                                                         
 1093  58/61   F2630   57:38   56:48  18:17 Alicia Duchette        30 F   717 Wells ME                                                         
 1094   9/9    F6670   57:43   56:54  18:19 Margaret Duchette      68 F   716 Wells ME                                                         
 1095  15/15   M6670   59:17   56:54  18:19 Raymond Limoges        68 M   538 Bow NH                                                           
 1096  82/86   F4145   57:52   56:56  18:20 Marcia Michaud         43 F  1395 Berwick ME                                                       
 1097  13/14   F0107   56:57   56:57  18:20 Brittany Moody          6 F  1030 Rochester NH                                                     
 1098  59/61   F2630   58:17   57:04  18:22 Amanda Collin          29 F   705 Kingston NH             SCCH ALUMNI                              
 1099  41/44   F5155   58:06   57:13  18:25 Carolyn Hogan          54 F  1188 Rochester NH                                                     
 1100  34/37   M5660   58:42   57:13  18:25 Ronald Lubatti         56 M  1169 Lebanon ME                                                       
  5:07AM
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                                                                      Page 23
                16TH ANNUAL ST. CHARLES CHILDREN'S HOME 5K
Sept. 3, 2012   5 Kilometers (USATF Certified #NH08011RF)     Portsmouth, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Event Calendar)
Results Questions: Steve@gsrs.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              Team                                     
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= ======================================== 
 1101  25/26   M6165   58:41   57:15  18:26 Bill Dunn              63 M  1586 Berwick ME                                                       
 1102  33/34   F1215   58:59   57:28  18:30 Kendall Spewock        12 F  1640 Farmington NH                                                    
 1103  34/34   F1215   59:04   57:35  18:32 Ha Young Wi            15 F  1507 Rochester NH                                                     
 1104  61/64   F3640   59:04   57:35  18:32 Monica Sirois          39 F  1508 Rochester NH                                                     
 1105  60/61   F2630   59:16   57:39  18:34 Elizabeth Santa Lucia  30 F  1001 Westford MA                                                      
 1106  29/31   F5660   59:09   57:44  18:35 Gabrielle Dunn         56 F  1587 Berwick ME                                                       
 1107  83/86   F4145   58:57   57:45  18:35 Sarah Roy              42 F  1635 Farmington NH                                                    
 1108  44/45   F0811   58:57   57:45  18:36 Rachel Roy              9 F  1625 Farmington NH                                                    
 1109  62/64   F3640   59:14   57:50  18:37 Angela Johnson         38 F  1442 Gonic NH                                                         
 1110  14/14   F0107   59:15   57:50  18:37 Grace Johnson           5 F  1473 Gonic NH                                                         
 1111  15/17   M0107   59:22   57:50  18:37 Nicholas Kovacs         7 M   599 Kittery ME                                                       
 1112  84/86   F4145   57:52   57:52  18:38 Renee Schultz          45 F  1381 Berwick ME                                                       
 1113  63/64   F3640   59:24   57:54  18:39 Amy Kovacs             36 F   601 Kittery ME                                                       
 1114  77/77   F4650   59:24   57:59  18:40 Marianne Bruneau       48 F  1428 Rochester NH                                                     
 1115  30/31   F5660 1:00:07   58:16  18:46 Linda Henderson        60 F   768 Rye Beach NH                                                     
 1116  35/37   M5660 1:00:14   58:20  18:47 Warren Henderson       59 M   767 Rye Beach NH                                                     
 1117  26/26   M6165   59:47   58:39  18:53 Niles Schore           62 M  1547 Berwick ME                                                       
 1118   2/2    F7680   59:52   58:45  18:55 Ann Vaughan            76 F  1548 Berwick ME                                                       
 1119  42/44   F5155   59:59   59:01  19:00 Bonnie Billings        55 F  1657 Rochester NH            COUNTRY HAIR CREATIONS                   
 1120  43/44   F5155   59:16   59:16  19:05 Toyin Atoro-Odueyungbo 52 F   546 Concord NH                                                       
 1121  31/31   F5660   59:17   59:17  19:05 Mary Limoges           60 F   539 Bow NH                                                           
 1122  26/26   M2630   59:56   59:56  19:18 Zachary Limoges        27 M   763 Raymond NH                                                       
 1123  18/18   M2125   59:56   59:56  19:18 Aaron Limoges          25 M  1572 Concord NH                                                       
 1124  61/61   F2630   59:56   59:56  19:18 Kathryn Atoro          29 F  1575 Dover NH                                                         
 1125  21/22   F2125 1:01:22 1:00:20  19:26 Jennifer Sabin         25 F   692 Barrington NH                                                    
 1126  44/44   F5155 1:01:21 1:00:22  19:26 Donna Sabin            51 F  1687 Barrington NH                                                    
 1127  23/23   F6165 1:01:46 1:00:53  19:36 Carole MacAlaster      63 F  1160 Rochester NH                                                     
 1128   4/6    F7175 1:03:11 1:01:22  19:46 Ann Gilbert            74 F   706 Lancaster NH                                                     
 1129  60/60   M4650 1:03:10 1:01:23  19:46 John Gilbert           47 M   702 Lancaster NH                                                     
 1130  22/22   F2125 1:03:11 1:01:58  19:57 Erika Reimers          23 F  1367 Berwick ME                                                       
 1131  54/56   F3135 1:03:11 1:01:58  19:57 Amanda O'Connell       33 F  1732 Middleton NH                                                     
 1132  85/86   F4145 1:03:59 1:02:24  20:05 Kate Kelley            44 F  1358 Strafford NH                                                     
 1133  45/45   F0811 1:04:03 1:02:29  20:07 Bailey Ernest          10 F  1652 Brookfield NH                                                    
 1134  36/37   M5660 1:04:04 1:02:30  20:07 Brian Ernest           56 M  1357 Brookfield NH                                                    
 1135  41/41   M5155 1:03:28 1:02:30  20:07 Thomas Farrelly        52 M   755 Rye NH                                                           
 1136                1:03:56 1:02:36  20:09 Sister Mary Rose        0 F  1018 Rochester NH                                                     
 1137   5/6    F7175 1:03:32 1:02:37  20:10 Jane Levesque          71 F   703 Nashua NH                                                        
 1138  16/17   M0107 1:03:57 1:03:57  20:35 Charlie Johnson         5 M  1028 Rochester NH                                                     
 1139  13/14   M7175 1:05:04 1:04:07  20:39 Terrence Kenney        72 M  1611 Nashua NH               GCS                                      
 1140  86/86   F4145 1:05:05 1:04:07  20:39 Kristen Levesque       45 F   641 Portland ME                                                      
 1141  14/14   M7175 1:05:04 1:04:08  20:39 Adrian Levesque        73 M  1494 Nashua NH                                                        
 1142  64/64   F3640 1:05:46 1:04:11  20:40 Jennifer McDonald      40 F  1631 Springvale ME                                                    
 1143  55/56   F3135 1:08:57 1:07:45  21:49 Jammie McFadden        35 F  1521 Rochester NH                                                     
 1144  56/56   F3135 1:08:58 1:07:46  21:49 Kte McManus            33 F  1761 Rochester NH                                                     
 1145  17/17   M0107 1:12:15 1:11:16  22:57 Wyatt Brooks            4 M  1688 Barrington NH                                                    
 1146   6/6    F7175 1:13:30 1:12:06  23:13 Christa Gapp           74 F  1684 Blain MN                                                         
 1147   4/4    M7680 1:13:30 1:13:30  23:40 Frank Gapp             79 M  1685 Blain MN                                                         
 1148  37/37   M5660 1:17:14 1:15:53  24:26 Nat Goodspeed          56 M  1603 Rochester NH                                                     
  5:07AM




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News