Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Clarence DeMar Marathon

Keene, NH, September 30, 2012

[Top Ten Males & Females | Age Groups | Cheshire County Runners ]

Overall


Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537

 

 

                    35th Annual Clarence DeMar Marathon
September 30, 2012        Marathon (USATF Certified # NH12017TY)      Keene, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com  FIND us on FACEBOOK
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/35   M4049 2:34:17 2:34:16*  5:54 David Herr             47 M   226 Canaan VT               
    2   1/24   M3039 2:37:04 2:37:04   6:00 Greg Hammett           35 M   140 Chesterfield NH         
    3   2/35   M4049 2:46:08 2:46:07   6:21 George Adams           42 M   207 Gilsum NH               
    4   3/35   M4049 2:50:43 2:50:42   6:31 Christopher Cusack     42 M   189 Keene NH                
    5   2/24   M3039 2:54:55 2:54:53   6:41 Justin Bentley         34 M   170 Ashaway RI              
    6   1/11   M2029 2:56:35 2:56:35   6:45 Benjamin Jones         22 M   162 Stamford CT             
    7   3/24   M3039 2:59:08 2:59:07   6:50 Adam Schiff            32 M    78 West Palm Beach FL      
    8   4/35   M4049 3:01:01 3:00:59   6:55 Scott Deslongchamps    42 M   210 Putnam CT               
    9   1/29   M5059 3:06:30 3:06:29   7:07 Jay Thorn              50 M   177 Valatie NY              
   10   2/11   M2029 3:06:49 3:06:48   7:08 Christopher Reilly     26 M   165 Keene NH                
   11   3/11   M2029 3:08:33 3:08:31   7:12 Ryan Lacasse           27 M   127 Bow NH                  
   12   4/24   M3039 3:10:38 3:10:34   7:17 Benny Tam              33 M   121 Harrison NJ             
   13   4/11   M2029 3:11:24 3:11:23   7:18 Joshua Matte           23 M   126 Litchfield NH           
   14   2/29   M5059 3:11:34 3:11:31   7:19 Steven Hertford        52 M   110 Chester VT              
   15   1/2    M1619 3:12:23 3:12:21   7:21 Tristan Smith          18 M    64 Marlow NH               
   16   5/11   M2029 3:13:54 3:13:54   7:24 Robert Lind            26 M   184 Brattleboro VT          
   17   5/35   M4049 3:15:35 3:15:20   7:27 Jon Gurney             49 M    73 Saratoga Springs NY     
   18   5/24   M3039 3:16:27 3:16:25   7:30 Clint Joslyn           39 M   178 Swanzey NH              
   19   6/24   M3039 3:16:51 3:16:44   7:31 Ted Lapinski           39 M   188 Northfield MA           
   20   6/35   M4049 3:20:20 3:20:18   7:39 Joshua Seidman         43 M   147 Bethesda MD             
   21   7/35   M4049 3:20:44 3:20:41   7:40 Jeff Stein             42 M   129 Bowling Green KY        
   22   6/11   M2029 3:22:04 3:22:01   7:43 Nicholas Minnella      24 M   148 Keene NH                
   23   8/35   M4049 3:22:08 3:22:04   7:43 Peter Kebbekus         45 M    30 Quiche VT               
   24   9/35   M4049 3:22:11 3:22:08   7:43 Michael Olkin          40 M   160 Amherst MA              
   25   3/29   M5059 3:26:07 3:26:02   7:52 Bill Berenson          57 M    35 Fort Worth TX           
   26   1/11   F2029 3:26:05 3:26:03   7:52 Apryl Sabadosa         28 F   139 Westfield MA            
   27   1/17   M6069 3:26:51 3:26:31   7:53 Thomas Peters          60 M   143 Francestown NH          
   28   7/24   M3039 3:28:35 3:28:30   7:58 Matt Coldiron          38 M   196 Lewis Center OH         
   29   4/29   M5059 3:28:56 3:28:38   7:58 Chuck Arrigoni         51 M   136 Winterport ME           
   30  10/35   M4049 3:29:12 3:29:07   7:59 Mike Jablonski         45 M   112 Keene NH                
   31  11/35   M4049 3:29:39 3:29:25   8:00 Gary Pare              44 M   125 Andover MA              
   32   8/24   M3039 3:29:35 3:29:34   8:00 Christopher Barry      32 M   166 Keene NH                
   33  12/35   M4049 3:30:13 3:30:02   8:01 Arne Johannessen       49 M   197 Northfield MA           
   34   5/29   M5059 3:30:12 3:30:08   8:01 Ockle Johnson          58 M   199 Keene NH                
   35   1/18   F4049 3:30:19 3:30:14   8:02 Patricia Van Der Sloot 46 F   130 Pittsford NY            
   36  13/35   M4049 3:30:33 3:30:23   8:02 Christopher Haskins    41 M   181 Vernon VT               
   37   1/16   F3039 3:32:25 3:32:22   8:06 Genevra Stewart        35 F   213 East Greenwich RI       
   38  14/35   M4049 3:32:51 3:32:48   8:07 Michael Tammaro        44 M   228 Kingston RI             
   39   2/11   F2029 3:33:19 3:33:17   8:09 Nicole Prokop          25 F   135 Montgomery MA           
   40   3/11   F2029 3:34:24 3:34:16   8:11 Erin Frick             20 F   201 S. Hadley MA            
   41   6/29   M5059 3:36:15 3:36:12   8:15 Bob Dickey             56 M    95 Remington VA            
   42   1/12   F5059 3:37:01 3:36:55   8:17 Wende Cleary           51 F     9 Pittsford NY            
   43   2/16   F3039 3:37:33 3:37:14   8:18 Jamie Mialkowski       35 F   183 Keene NH                
   44   9/24   M3039 3:37:25 3:37:16   8:18 Rob Duncan             39 M     2 Ashland MA              
   45  10/24   M3039 3:37:19 3:37:17   8:18 Keith Lascalea         39 M    12 New York NY             
   46   2/12   F5059 3:37:27 3:37:20   8:18 Linda Parrish          59 F   114 North Conway NH         
   47  15/35   M4049 3:37:39 3:37:33   8:18 John Brennan           46 M   142 South Hero VT           
   48  11/24   M3039 3:37:58 3:37:55   8:19 Zack Adams             36 M   198 Keene NH                
   49   7/29   M5059 3:39:11 3:38:58   8:22 Dick Jardine           59 M   180 Keene NH                
   50   3/16   F3039 3:39:37 3:39:33   8:23 Amanda Chisholm        32 F    61 East Bridgewater MA     
  10/01/2012  7:37PM
                                                                      Page 1
* Under USATF Age-Group guideline


                    35th Annual Clarence DeMar Marathon
September 30, 2012        Marathon (USATF Certified # NH12017TY)      Keene, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com  FIND us on FACEBOOK
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51   4/16   F3039 3:40:00 3:39:54   8:24 Kimberly Tabor         39 F   200 Ashburnham MA           
   52  16/35   M4049 3:40:09 3:40:06   8:24 Patrick Pezzati        49 M    62 Montague MA             
   53  17/35   M4049 3:40:14 3:40:12   8:24 Michael Adams          47 M   191 Williston VT            
   54   7/11   M2029 3:40:52 3:40:49   8:26 Douglas Osier Jr       23 M   204 South Dennis MA         
   55  12/24   M3039 3:40:54 3:40:50   8:26 James Laudermilch      37 M   118 Lewistown PA            
   56   8/29   M5059 3:41:26 3:41:05   8:26 Rich Sementelli        53 M   215 Canton MA               
   57  13/24   M3039 3:41:15 3:41:11   8:27 Charles Burgess        32 M    11 Newark DE               
   58   5/16   F3039 3:41:21 3:41:16   8:27 Johanna Gullo          37 F   155 Canandaigua NY          
   59  14/24   M3039 3:41:48 3:41:44   8:28 Hideki Kinoshita       33 M   117 Leonia NJ               
   60  15/24   M3039 3:42:38 3:42:26   8:29 Ryan Hastings          36 M   211 Fitchburg MA            
   61  16/24   M3039 3:42:49 3:42:35   8:30 Dirk Doughty           32 M   203 Keene NH                
   62  18/35   M4049 3:43:18 3:43:15   8:31 Jeffrey Grosner        45 M   132 Harrisville NH          
   63   2/17   M6069 3:43:21 3:43:16   8:31 Todd Hayes             62 M    96 San Jose CA             
   64  17/24   M3039 3:43:35 3:43:28   8:32 Benjamin Hoy           31 M   187 Surry NH                
   65   6/16   F3039 3:43:40 3:43:30   8:32 Tuul Sukhbaatar        32 F    58 Keene NH                
   66   4/11   F2029 3:43:35 3:43:34   8:32 Chelsea Blair          25 F   134 Natick MA               
   67   3/17   M6069 3:43:49 3:43:40   8:32 James Burnett          62 M    49 Canaan NH               
   68   9/29   M5059 3:43:55 3:43:47   8:33 Glenn Smith            53 M   154 Lutz FL                 
   69   7/16   F3039 3:43:59 3:43:56   8:33 Andrea Guzman          36 F    75 Brooklyn NY             
   70   8/16   F3039 3:45:14 3:45:09   8:36 Jennifer Jaillet       38 F   179 Ashburnham MA           
   71  10/29   M5059 3:45:46 3:45:40   8:37 John Wilk              53 M    34 Sterling Heights MI     
   72  11/29   M5059 3:46:27 3:46:23   8:39 William Romito         58 M    27 Leeds MA                
   73  19/35   M4049 3:48:01 3:47:51   8:42 Hector Morera          45 M   169 Glastonbury CT          
   74  18/24   M3039 3:49:19 3:49:08   8:45 James Kerr             37 M    88 Armonk NY               
   75   5/11   F2029 3:50:05 3:50:01   8:47 Linsey Minnella        23 F   149 Keene NH                
   76   4/17   M6069 3:50:17 3:50:12   8:47 Toshiharu Furukawa     64 M   185 Essex Junction VT       
   77  12/29   M5059 3:50:56 3:50:37   8:48 John Duquette          59 M   174 Henniker NH             
   78   6/11   F2029 3:51:44 3:51:38   8:51 Sarah Difrances        24 F    69 Cambridge MA            
   79  13/29   M5059 3:53:24 3:53:07   8:54 Don Cuddy              59 M   209 Mattapoisett NY         
   80   2/18   F4049 3:53:56 3:53:44   8:55 Tricia Stott           40 F   144 Lebanon NH              
   81  14/29   M5059 3:54:11 3:54:08   8:56 Tom Minichiello        53 M    81 Naperville IL           
   82   3/12   F5059 3:54:59 3:54:52   8:58 Janet Barnes           54 F    43 Boxford MA              
   83  19/24   M3039 3:55:42 3:55:30   8:59 John Pierce            34 M   230 Keene NH                
   84  15/29   M5059 3:56:19 3:56:05   9:01 Thomas Julius          55 M   206 Gilsum NH               
   85  16/29   M5059 3:56:27 3:56:21   9:01 Steve Feeley           57 M    86 West Boylston MA        
   86   8/11   M2029 3:57:31 3:57:08   9:03 Mark Bardwell          28 M   123 Swanzey NH              
   87  20/35   M4049 3:57:30 3:57:08   9:03 Paul Clevenger         41 M   111 Walpole NH              
   88  17/29   M5059 3:58:18 3:58:04   9:05 Peter Kirby            50 M    83 Cambridge MA            
   89  21/35   M4049 4:00:18 3:59:58   9:10 Robert Prowker         47 M    60 Nashua NH               
   90   9/16   F3039 4:00:07 4:00:04   9:10 Ilse Abusamra          37 F    52 New York NY             
   91   4/12   F5059 4:01:25 4:01:20   9:13 Laura Nottie           53 F    87 Cumberland RI           
   92  10/16   F3039 4:02:10 4:02:05   9:14 Crystal Morey          35 F    47 Bellows Falls VT        
   93  18/29   M5059 4:02:29 4:02:14   9:15 Mike Lacasse           54 M   128 Bow NH                  
   94   5/17   M6069 4:03:45 4:03:28   9:18 Harold Robinson        66 M    92 Centerville MA          
   95  19/29   M5059 4:03:47 4:03:29   9:18 Neil Lacey             57 M   156 Ayer MA                 
   96   3/18   F4049 4:04:01 4:03:52   9:19 Amy Paige              42 F    25 Woodstock CT            
   97   5/12   F5059 4:04:54 4:04:47   9:21 Ellen Sands            57 F   229 Beavercreek OR          
   98  20/24   M3039 4:06:41 4:06:29   9:25 Craig Roach            32 M   212 Gilsum NH               
   99   4/18   F4049 4:06:56 4:06:47   9:25 Densie Lebrecht-Kuhner 44 F    15 Nassau NY               
  100  11/16   F3039 4:07:09 4:07:02   9:26 Stacey Meissner        32 F    40 East Nassau NY          
  10/01/2012  7:37PM
                                                                      Page 2



                    35th Annual Clarence DeMar Marathon
September 30, 2012        Marathon (USATF Certified # NH12017TY)      Keene, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com  FIND us on FACEBOOK
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101  20/29   M5059 4:07:44 4:07:34   9:27 Steve White            52 M    39 Slidell LA              
  102   6/12   F5059 4:08:13 4:08:02   9:28 Peg Martinez           52 F   122 New Orleans LA          
  103  22/35   M4049 4:09:35 4:09:18   9:31 Jeffrey Yarvis         46 M    80 Fort Belvoir VA         
  104   9/11   M2029 4:09:55 4:09:43   9:32 Christopher Ekblom     29 M   222 Keene NH                
  105  21/29   M5059 4:11:02 4:10:53   9:35 Michael Frenette       58 M   109 Florence MA             
  106   6/17   M6069 4:11:32 4:11:28   9:36 Francesco Criniti      68 M   223 Philadelphia PA         
  107  23/35   M4049 4:11:41 4:11:32   9:36 Sam Wachsman           45 M    20 Lancaster PA            
  108  24/35   M4049 4:12:45 4:12:36   9:39 Peter Wack             45 M    14 East Sandwich MA        
  109  25/35   M4049 4:13:29 4:13:11   9:40 Ray Desautels          46 M   202 Oxford MA               
  110   5/18   F4049 4:14:13 4:14:09   9:42 Susan Deroberts        47 F    21 Boonton NJ              
  111  26/35   M4049 4:14:44 4:14:37   9:43 David Magelinski       49 M   192 So. Deerfield MA        
  112   6/18   F4049 4:14:45 4:14:38   9:43 Sue Monahan            45 F   120 Whately MA              
  113   7/11   F2029 4:15:10 4:15:04   9:44 Chelsea Wade           24 F    68 Beverly MA              
  114   7/18   F4049 4:15:49 4:15:33   9:45 Jenny Darrow           45 F   163 Peterborough NH         
  115  27/35   M4049 4:16:26 4:16:06   9:47 Jerry Warden           45 M     4 Woodbridge VA           
  116  28/35   M4049 4:16:15 4:16:07   9:47 Scott Hammond          49 M    89 Milford NH              
  117  22/29   M5059 4:16:27 4:16:12   9:47 Michael Enright        55 M    46 Portland CT             
  118   8/18   F4049 4:16:49 4:16:13   9:47 Nancy Oh               40 F    28 New York NY             
  119   2/2    M1619 4:16:33 4:16:17   9:47 Nick Orr               16 M   219 Peterborough NH         
  120   7/12   F5059 4:18:00 4:17:44   9:50 Sally Carpenter        50 F    67 Riverview NB            
  121  23/29   M5059 4:18:33 4:18:24   9:52 James Costello         57 M    38 Valatie NY              
  122   9/18   F4049 4:18:55 4:18:40   9:52 Erin Commerford        41 F    98 Bow NH                  
  123   7/17   M6069 4:19:54 4:19:47   9:55 Brian Barnes           65 M    42 Boxford MA              
  124  24/29   M5059 4:21:40 4:21:32   9:59 Richard Phillips       58 M    37 Kinderhook NY           
  125  10/18   F4049 4:21:44 4:21:34   9:59 Heather Murphy         46 F   195 Turners Falls MA        
  126  11/18   F4049 4:22:56 4:22:47  10:02 Jolene Taylor          48 F   231 North Parkersburg WV    
  127  12/18   F4049 4:22:55 4:22:48  10:02 Julie Deklavon         47 F   232 Parkersburg WV          
  128   8/17   M6069 4:25:47 4:25:35  10:08 George Beitzel         67 M   217 Mount Joy PA            
  129   8/11   F2029 4:25:47 4:25:38  10:08 Margaretta Wilcox      28 F   208 Philadelphia PA         
  130   9/11   F2029 4:26:30 4:26:16  10:10 Jennifer Shaver        29 F   158 Jaffrey NH              
  131   8/12   F5059 4:26:44 4:26:31  10:10 Charlene Shaver        52 F   157 Jaffrey NH              
  132  25/29   M5059 4:28:55 4:28:46  10:16 William Farquhar       53 M   176 Washington DC           
  133  13/18   F4049 4:32:05 4:31:52  10:23 Patricia Boulle        42 F    29 Greenfield NH           
  134   9/17   M6069 4:32:28 4:32:25  10:24 Thomas Allen           60 M    84 Upper Montclair NJ      
  135  10/11   F2029 4:33:53 4:33:41  10:27 Kasey Beernink         23 F   108 Annandale VA            
  136  26/29   M5059 4:35:54 4:35:41  10:31 Alan Gray              57 M    63 Gardner MA              
  137  29/35   M4049 4:38:54 4:38:36  10:38 Thomas Dezotelle       43 M   152 Swanton VT              
  138  10/17   M6069 4:38:56 4:38:45  10:38 Kirt Wirkkala          62 M   218 Lempster NH             
  139  11/17   M6069 4:39:25 4:39:11  10:39 Kenneth Lapenta        63 M   168 Niskayuna NY            
  140   1/3    F6069 4:40:22 4:40:10  10:42 Joanne Harms           60 F    93 Fort Collins CO         
  141  11/11   F2029 4:42:01 4:41:46  10:45 Kat Wood               21 F   221 Keene NH                
  142  14/18   F4049 4:42:01 4:41:46  10:45 Kymme Wood             46 F    10 Palmer MA               
  143  12/16   F3039 4:47:32 4:47:25  10:58 Erin Thebodo           30 F   145 Orford NH               
  144  15/18   F4049 4:48:30 4:48:14  11:00 Anne Morinville        41 F   171 Ste-Anne-De-Bellevue QC 
  145  30/35   M4049 4:50:30 4:50:08  11:04 David Chase            47 M    90 Keene NH                
  146  27/29   M5059 4:50:30 4:50:09  11:04 Michael Kicinski       53 M    94 Gloversville NY         
  147  28/29   M5059 4:50:34 4:50:23  11:05 Patrick Reagan         54 M   107 Ossining NY             
  148  13/16   F3039 4:51:53 4:51:38  11:08 Mara Tieken            33 F   150 Lewiston ME             
  149  29/29   M5059 4:52:02 4:51:47  11:08 Joe Boggio             51 M   220 Hinsdale NH             
  150  21/24   M3039 4:54:45 4:54:33  11:15 Adam Clevenger         38 M   116 Hinsdale NH             
  10/01/2012  7:37PM
                                                                      Page 3



                    35th Annual Clarence DeMar Marathon
September 30, 2012        Marathon (USATF Certified # NH12017TY)      Keene, NH
Timing By: Granite State Race Services www.gsrs.com (See our Events Calendar)
Results Questions: chris@gsrs.com  FIND us on FACEBOOK
===================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Guntime Nettime  Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== ======= =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  10/11   M2029 4:54:45 4:54:33  11:15 Salman Raza            29 M    85 Lunenburg MA            
  152  16/18   F4049 4:55:06 4:54:48  11:15 Nathalie Mancini       40 F   172 Beaconsfield QC         
  153  14/16   F3039 4:55:07 4:55:07  11:16 Christie Simpson       39 F   173 Beaconsfield QC         
  154   2/3    F6069 4:58:44 4:58:24  11:23 Koreen Bridgeo         61 F   182 Croydon NH              
  155  31/35   M4049 4:58:44 4:58:30  11:24 James Wood             47 M     7 Keene NH                
  156   9/12   F5059 5:04:26 5:04:05  11:36 Anne Rogan             50 F   159 Barre MA                
  157  15/16   F3039 5:04:16 5:04:11  11:37 Mandy Westerling       34 F   106 Washington DC           
  158  22/24   M3039 5:04:16 5:04:11  11:37 Robin Ireland          35 M   105 Plymouth MA             
  159  12/17   M6069 5:05:30 5:05:16  11:39 Richard Davis          63 M   194 Newport NH              
  160  17/18   F4049 5:09:14 5:09:06  11:48 Lisa Woods             49 F   167 South Deerfield MA      
  161  11/11   M2029 5:10:21 5:10:11  11:50 Suman Kallu            29 M   190 Framingham MA           
  162  16/16   F3039 5:16:38 5:16:27  12:05 Talisa Hayes           31 F   216 New York NY             
  163  32/35   M4049 5:16:38 5:16:27  12:05 Paul Arroyo            46 M   193 New York NY             
  164  10/12   F5059 5:17:25 5:17:11  12:06 Linda Thompson         51 F    56 Shelby NC               
  165   1/1    M7099 5:18:34 5:18:20  12:09 Newt Tolman            70 M    70 Surry NH                
  166  33/35   M4049 5:22:59 5:22:46  12:19 Brenton Hall           43 M   146 Keene NH                
  167  23/24   M3039 5:25:56 5:25:37  12:26 Robert Eccleston Ii    35 M    19 Swanzey NH              
  168  13/17   M6069 5:26:36 5:26:28  12:28 Thomas Brand           65 M    66 Summit NJ               
  169   3/3    F6069 5:27:39 5:27:32  12:30 Fran Libasci           60 F    53 Millington NJ           
  170  14/17   M6069 5:29:33 5:29:06  12:34 Wayne Ratowski         69 M   100 Canton NY               
  171  24/24   M3039 5:31:20 5:30:39  12:37 Nathan Neylon          33 M   227 Barre MA                
  172  34/35   M4049 5:36:04 5:35:51  12:49 Joe Canfield           40 M   124 Keene NH                
  173  15/17   M6069 5:36:59 5:36:42  12:51 Jose Escarilla         65 M    97 Bridgeport CT           
  174  16/17   M6069 5:37:22 5:37:14  12:52 James Tansey           65 M    45 Valatie NY              
  175  35/35   M4049 5:45:43 5:45:27  13:11 John Ruibal            49 M    18 San Antonio TX          
  176  11/12   F5059 5:51:52 5:51:31  13:25 Ingrid Sell-Boccelli   54 F   175 Putney VT               
  177  18/18   F4049 5:55:54 5:55:46  13:35 Kimberly Markey        40 F     5 Kensington CT           
  178  17/17   M6069 6:19:33 6:19:15  14:28 Gary Perusse           65 M    26 Stafford VA             
  179  12/12   F5059 6:31:03 6:30:45  14:55 Linda Jacobsen         56 F    23 New Port Richey FL      
  10/01/2012  7:37PM
                                                                      Page 4




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News