Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

Swanzey Covered Bridges Half Marathon

Swanzey, NH, September 2, 2012

[Top 10 M&F | Age Groups ]

Overall results

Computerized Timing and Scoring By:
GRANITE STATE RACE SERVICES
, Newport, NH (603) 863-2537
Join Granite State Race Services on Facebook
 
                                                                      Page 1
                   Swanzey Covered Bridges Half Marathon
                               ELIJAH'S RUN
Sept. 2, 2012       Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH08009RF)         Swanzey, NH
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com          Event website: www.elijahsrace.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
    1   1/3    MOPEN 1:11:29   5:28 Robert Gomez           29 M    25 Saco ME                 
    2   2/3    MOPEN 1:20:47   6:10 Robert Landry          43 M   159 Ludlow MA               
    3   3/3    MOPEN 1:21:38   6:14 Jonathan Miganowicz    25 M   151 Templeton MA            
    4   1/8    M2029 1:23:05   6:21 Ben Haber              29 M    20 Framingham MA           
    5   2/8    M2029 1:24:39   6:28 Conor Frantzen         26 M   169 Williamstown MA         
    6   1/22   M5059 1:25:29   6:32 Rene Roux              50 M   174 Montreal PQ             
    7   1/3    FOPEN 1:26:01   6:34 Christin Doneski       41 F    43 Hopkinton NH            
    8   1/24   M4049 1:27:27   6:41 Chris Jasparro         45 M   188 Bristol RI              
    9   1/30   M3039 1:29:15   6:49 Bradley Tetu           30 M   259 North Walpole NH        
   10   2/24   M4049 1:29:37   6:51 Donald Arguin          47 M   136 Sullivan NH             
   11   2/30   M3039 1:30:00   6:52 Clint Joslyn Jr        39 M   154 Swanzey NH              
   12   3/24   M4049 1:30:49   6:56 James Callaway         49 M   200 Shelburne Falls MA      
   13   3/30   M3039 1:30:55   6:57 Andrew Wilkins         36 M   142 Charlestown MA          
   14   4/24   M4049 1:31:05   6:57 Alan Stroshine         45 M   248 Keene NH                
   15   2/3    FOPEN 1:31:57   7:01 Mary Garrity           29 F   133 Manchester NH           
   16   3/3    FOPEN 1:31:57   7:01 Stephanie Burnham      31 F   194 Goffstown NH            
   17   4/30   M3039 1:34:08   7:11 Mark Florenz           34 M    62 Keene NH                
   18   5/30   M3039 1:34:47   7:14 Andrew Tarnowski       33 M   145 Keene NH                
   19   2/22   M5059 1:35:19   7:17 Ockle Johnson          58 M   249 Keene NH                
   20   5/24   M4049 1:35:22   7:17 Jim McCann             47 M   260 Longmeadow MA           
   21   6/30   M3039 1:36:24   7:22 Christop[her Stone     30 M   113 Boston MA               
   22   6/24   M4049 1:37:14   7:25 David Fallon           40 M   127 Cape Carteret NC        
   23   7/30   M3039 1:37:17   7:26 Bobby Goodell          38 M   193 Swanzey NH              
   24   3/8    M2029 1:37:20   7:26 Trey Sparks            29 M   266 Vernon VT               
   25   8/30   M3039 1:37:30   7:27 Zack Adams             36 M   134 Keene NH                
   26   9/30   M3039 1:37:36   7:27 Aric Leclair           34 M   175 Marlborough NH          
   27  10/30   M3039 1:37:58   7:29 Michael Byrnes         32 M    67 Newington CT            
   28   3/22   M5059 1:38:26   7:31 Dick Jardine           58 M   148 Keene NH                
   29  11/30   M3039 1:38:29   7:31 Ryan Hastings          35 M   160 Fitchburg MA            
   30   1/46   F3039 1:38:39   7:32 Issy Nielson           30 F   189 Warwick RI              
   31   2/46   F3039 1:39:22   7:35 Tara Brown             39 F    63 West Hartford CT        
   32   4/22   M5059 1:39:33   7:36 David Bowman           51 M    52 Keene NH                
   33   7/24   M4049 1:39:51   7:37 Arne Johannessen       49 M   129 Northfield MA           
   34  12/30   M3039 1:40:11   7:39 Kevin Barth            36 M   102 Keene NH                
   35   3/46   F3039 1:40:23   7:40 Lori Rokes             37 F   107 Gilford NH              
   36   4/46   F3039 1:40:44   7:42 Jamie Mialkowski       34 F   197 Keene NH                
   37   5/46   F3039 1:40:46   7:42 Karen Knox             35 F   118 Shirley MA              
   38   8/24   M4049 1:41:13   7:44 Damon Kindopp          42 M    40 West Chesterfield NH    
   39   5/22   M5059 1:41:55   7:47 Robert Bedaw           51 M   251 Gilsum NH               
   40   9/24   M4049 1:42:02   7:47 William Pollock        40 M   261 Keene NH                
   41   6/22   M5059 1:42:05   7:48 David Coleman          58 M   170 Chesterfield NH         
   42  13/30   M3039 1:42:45   7:51 Bryan Lantz            36 M   156 Charlestown NH          
   43  10/24   M4049 1:42:50   7:51 Patrick Pezzati        49 M   171 Montague MA             
   44   6/46   F3039 1:42:58   7:52 Sarah Normand          32 F   250 Manchester NH           
   45   7/46   F3039 1:43:46   7:55 Joy Will               31 F    75 Boston MA               
   46  11/24   M4049 1:44:08   7:57 Chris Nailon           43 M    69 Waterford CT            
   47   7/22   M5059 1:44:20   7:58 John Majonen           50 M   173 Guilford VT             
   48  12/24   M4049 1:45:20   8:03 Alexander Alvarez      43 M    97 Carmel NY               
   49  14/30   M3039 1:45:26   8:03 David Perrin           38 M   257 Westmoreland NH         
   50   4/8    M2029 1:45:44   8:04 Evan Chadwick          29 M   183 Bratteboro VT           
Record 1:09:08 by Scott Rowe of Dover in 2007
   9/02/2012 12:26PM


                                                                      Page 2
                   Swanzey Covered Bridges Half Marathon
                               ELIJAH'S RUN
Sept. 2, 2012       Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH08009RF)         Swanzey, NH
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com          Event website: www.elijahsrace.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
   51  15/30   M3039 1:46:31   8:08 John Pierce            34 M   196 Keene NH                
   52  13/24   M4049 1:46:41   8:09 Tom Frost              47 M   114 Rindge NH               
   53   1/13   M6069 1:47:04   8:10 Rick Reynolds          65 M   164 North Berwick ME        
   54  16/30   M3039 1:47:20   8:12 Dave Neely             32 M   165 Northampton MA          
   55   2/13   M6069 1:48:24   8:17 Michael Jenzen         60 M    68 Springfield VT          
   56   8/22   M5059 1:49:07   8:20 Frank Ruggiero         53 M    85 Lunenburg MA            
   57  17/30   M3039 1:49:12   8:20 Sam Voolich            38 M   130 Boston MA               
   58   3/13   M6069 1:50:16   8:25 Russell Florenz        61 M    71 Paris ME                
   59  14/24   M4049 1:50:23   8:26 William Peters         49 M    93 Manchester NH           
   60   4/13   M6069 1:50:31   8:26 Bill Tyson             62 M   122 Walpole NH              
   61   1/11   F5059 1:50:46   8:27 Pam Iyer               57 F    31 Fort Collins CO         
   62  18/30   M3039 1:50:48   8:28 Gareth McFeely         38 M   152 Medford MA              
   63   5/13   M6069 1:50:58   8:28 Neil Ackley            61 M   198 Keene NH                
   64   8/46   F3039 1:51:00   8:28 Tuul Sukhbaatar        32 F    95 Keene NH                
   65  15/24   M4049 1:51:01   8:29 Brian Patnode          49 M   186 Nelson NH               
   66   9/46   F3039 1:51:03   8:29 Danielle Southwell     33 F   187 Brattleboro VT          
   67   9/22   M5059 1:51:29   8:31 Erik Bell              51 M   176 Keene NH                
   68   1/18   F4049 1:52:31   8:35 Kathy Baril            49 F    91 Concord NH              
   69  19/30   M3039 1:52:55   8:37 Mike Goudzwaard        38 M   243 Keene NH                
   70  10/46   F3039 1:53:48   8:41 Deena Potter           37 F   184 Bratteboro VT           
   71   6/13   M6069 1:53:59   8:42 Richard Davis          63 M   166 Newport NH              
   72  11/46   F3039 1:54:17   8:44 Jennifer Burling       30 F   115 Warren RI               
   73  12/46   F3039 1:54:40   8:45 Suzi Goudzwaard        35 F   244 Whitewater CO           
   74  13/46   F3039 1:54:47   8:46 Kelly Wade             33 F   135 Gardner MA              
   75  20/30   M3039 1:55:02   8:47 Jeffrey McCarthy       36 M    37 Windham NH              
   76  10/22   M5059 1:55:28   8:49 Joe Hoppock            52 M   252 Keene NH                
   77   2/18   F4049 1:55:41   8:50 Jessica Bigaj          48 F   158 Keene NH                
   78  21/30   M3039 1:56:03   8:52 Travis Kemp            38 M   126 North Walpole NH        
   79  11/22   M5059 1:56:28   8:54 Thomas Julius          55 M   132 Gilsum NH               
   80  14/46   F3039 1:56:48   8:55 Amanda Paul            36 F    60 Swanzey NH              
   81  12/22   M5059 1:57:07   8:56 Ross Ramey             59 M   192 Jaffrey NH              
   82   7/13   M6069 1:57:45   8:59 Doug Anderson          60 M   147 Chelmsford MA           
   83  13/22   M5059 1:57:48   9:00 John Collura           50 M    58 Fitchburg MA            
   84  15/46   F3039 1:57:51   9:00 Tracy Wallace-Carolan  32 F   140 New Bedford MA          
   85   5/8    M2029 1:58:07   9:01 Mark Bardwell          27 M   258 Swanzey NH              
   86  22/30   M3039 1:58:07   9:01 Adrian Emmond          31 M   256 Keene NH                
   87  16/46   F3039 1:58:13   9:01 Gretchen Patrick       32 F   131 South Boston MA         
   88  17/46   F3039 1:58:27   9:03 Dita Horne             35 F   110 Hooksett NH             
   89   1/15   F2029 1:58:27   9:03 Jill Abell             25 F    33 Nashua NH               
   90  14/22   M5059 1:58:40   9:04 Patrick Knittle        51 M    98 Keene NH                
   91   3/18   F4049 1:58:46   9:04 Angella Joslyn         40 F   155 Swanzey NH              
   92  16/24   M4049 1:58:47   9:04 Mark Eckstrom          43 M   179 S. Easton MA            
   93  23/30   M3039 1:58:55   9:05 Carl Majewski          39 M    88 Westmoreland NH         
   94  15/22   M5059 1:59:07   9:06 Robert Muller          52 M   172 Westford MA             
   95  18/46   F3039 1:59:31   9:07 Kirsten Perry          32 F   123 Westminster Station VT  
   96  19/46   F3039 1:59:31   9:08 Ken Perry              37 F   124 Westminster Station VT  
   97   2/11   F5059 1:59:45   9:09 Lois Sparks            53 F   265 Vernon VT               
   98  20/46   F3039 1:59:45   9:09 Emily Lisai            32 F    10 Westminster VT          
   99   1/2    M7099 2:00:09   9:10 Bill Springer          73 M   120 Waterville Valley NH    
  100   4/18   F4049 2:00:54   9:14 Heather Murphy         46 F   263 Turners Falls MA        
   9/02/2012 12:26PM


                                                                      Page 3
                   Swanzey Covered Bridges Half Marathon
                               ELIJAH'S RUN
Sept. 2, 2012       Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH08009RF)         Swanzey, NH
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com          Event website: www.elijahsrace.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  101  17/24   M4049 2:00:57   9:14 Larry Brennan          46 M     3 Taunton MA              
  102  16/22   M5059 2:01:16   9:15 John Mirabello         50 M   104 Belmont NH              
  103   2/15   F2029 2:01:17   9:16 Kari Sparks            28 F   267 Vernon VT               
  104  21/46   F3039 2:01:28   9:16 Michelle Majewski      38 F    89 Westmoreland NH         
  105   6/8    M2029 2:01:43   9:18 Jon Peters             27 M   268 Keene NH                
  106   3/15   F2029 2:01:49   9:18 Alexandra Bryar        25 F   117 Somerville MA           
  107   4/15   F2029 2:01:50   9:18 Stacy Powell           25 F   116 Somerville MA           
  108   5/15   F2029 2:01:57   9:19 Sara Greller           23 F    54 Keene NH                
  109  17/22   M5059 2:02:04   9:19 Michael Gralenski      53 M   195 Erving MA               
  110  24/30   M3039 2:02:41   9:22 Jay Barrett            34 M   149 Nashua NH               
  111  25/30   M3039 2:03:36   9:26 Robert Eccleston Ii    35 M   137 Swanzey NH              
  112  18/24   M4049 2:03:47   9:27 Steve Ninteau          46 M    14 Orange MA               
  113  19/24   M4049 2:04:05   9:28 Daniel Morgan          46 M   157 Schenectady NY          
  114   1/3    F0119 2:04:43   9:31 Kitty Tolran           17 F   191 Swanzey NH              
  115  18/22   M5059 2:04:52   9:32 Craig Whitehead        51 M   168 Windham NH              
  116  26/30   M3039 2:05:20   9:34 Ryan Cahill            34 M    61 Reston VA               
  117   5/18   F4049 2:06:01   9:37 Marguerite McGrail     45 F    29 Leominster MA           
  118   2/3    F0119 2:06:15   9:38 Simone Feldman         19 F    23 Brookline MA            
  119  22/46   F3039 2:06:28   9:39 Anna Dauphinee         30 F   163 Harrisville RI          
  120  23/46   F3039 2:06:53   9:41 Angela Wilkins         35 F   143 Charlestown MA          
  121   6/15   F2029 2:07:16   9:43 Jessica Stout          25 F    42 Troy NH                 
  122  24/46   F3039 2:07:19   9:43 Erica Aubin            39 F    87 Charlestown NH          
  123   6/18   F4049 2:07:34   9:44 Anne Poirier           48 F   106 Sunapee NH              
  124  25/46   F3039 2:07:37   9:45 Suzanna Magnuson       35 F    35 Ashland MA              
  125   7/18   F4049 2:08:32   9:49 Stephanie Burnham      40 F   167 Claremont NH            
  126   8/18   F4049 2:09:05   9:51 Rachel Lakin           48 F    99 Munsonville NH          
  127  26/46   F3039 2:09:12   9:52 Maria Manning          37 F    48 Newfane VT              
  128   7/15   F2029 2:09:29   9:53 Maria Krusemark        27 F   100 Windsor CT              
  129   8/15   F2029 2:09:29   9:53 Amanda Aalderks        27 F   103 Maplewood MN            
  130   8/13   M6069 2:09:45   9:54 Peter Arceci           60 M   105 Winchendon MA           
  131   9/18   F4049 2:10:50   9:59 Susanne Olson          43 F   253 Keene NH                
  132  10/18   F4049 2:10:52   9:59 Jeannine Leclerc       48 F    82 Keene NH                
  133  20/24   M4049 2:11:12  10:01 Mark Mathewson         40 M   141 Richmond NH             
  134   9/13   M6069 2:11:13  10:01 Jay Kahn               61 M   245 Keene NH                
  135  27/46   F3039 2:11:15  10:01 Morgan Potter          35 F    96 Westminster VT          
  136  19/22   M5059 2:11:19  10:01 Alan Chipps            54 M    79 Coventry RI             
  137   3/11   F5059 2:11:25  10:02 Pauline Sedgeman       55 F    78 Coventry RI             
  138  20/22   M5059 2:11:46  10:04 Eric Schnur            53 M   139 Framingham MA           
  139   9/15   F2029 2:11:57  10:04 Amanda Carvill         24 F    45 Winchendon Springs MA   
  140  28/46   F3039 2:13:07  10:10 Miranda Tarnowski      32 F   146 Keene NH                
  141  29/46   F3039 2:13:28  10:11 Michelle McCarthy      35 F    36 Windham NH              
  142  30/46   F3039 2:13:55  10:13 Kristen Lomastro       38 F    19 Dover NH                
  143  21/22   M5059 2:13:59  10:14 Stephen Towne          56 M    84 Temple NH               
  144   7/8    M2029 2:14:05  10:14 Luke Cournoyer         29 M   125 Springfield MA          
  145  10/13   M6069 2:14:30  10:16 Greg Kraft             60 M     8 Loudon NH               
  146   4/11   F5059 2:15:25  10:20 Justine Hebert         51 F    24 Brookline MA            
  147  11/18   F4049 2:16:10  10:24 Maureen Heath          43 F     4 Abibgton MA             
  148  12/18   F4049 2:16:24  10:25 Sandra Sargent         40 F    77 Bow NH                  
  149  31/46   F3039 2:16:24  10:25 Kristen King           35 F   109 Concord NH              
  150  21/24   M4049 2:16:39  10:26 Derek Chu              40 M   269 Green Brook NJ          
   9/02/2012 12:26PM


                                                                      Page 4
                   Swanzey Covered Bridges Half Marathon
                               ELIJAH'S RUN
Sept. 2, 2012       Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH08009RF)         Swanzey, NH
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com          Event website: www.elijahsrace.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  151  32/46   F3039 2:17:05  10:28 Jennifer Niemi         31 F   144 Gardner MA              
  152  33/46   F3039 2:17:06  10:28 Danielle Celona        35 F   262 Gardner MA              
  153  34/46   F3039 2:17:06  10:28 Jennifer Moore         38 F    44 Bellows Falls VT        
  154   1/3    F6069 2:17:09  10:28 Molly Lane             60 F   190 Keene NH                
  155  35/46   F3039 2:17:26  10:30 Maia Wentrup           34 F   101 Lunenburg MA            
  156  27/30   M3039 2:17:46  10:31 Tom Suarez             39 M    64 Baltimore MD            
  157  36/46   F3039 2:17:59  10:32 Tammy Nystrom          37 F    47 Saxtons River VT        
  158   5/11   F5059 2:18:03  10:32 Jane Hopkins-Walsh     53 F   246 Newton MA               
  159  22/24   M4049 2:18:35  10:35 Dan York               44 M   108 Keene NH                
  160  23/24   M4049 2:18:35  10:35 Matthew Roy            45 M   162 Peterborough NH         
  161  28/30   M3039 2:19:43  10:40 Brian Lenox            31 M   111 Keene NH                
  162  22/22   M5059 2:19:45  10:40 Robert Lenox           57 M   121 Munsonville NH          
  163   3/3    F0119 2:20:00  10:41 Chloe Page             13 F   199 Swanzey NH              
  164   6/11   F5059 2:20:09  10:42 Sue Collura            51 F    57 Fitchburg MA            
  165  37/46   F3039 2:20:31  10:44 Molly Linn-Wulff       36 F    73 Keene NH                
  166  38/46   F3039 2:20:32  10:44 Courtney Tent          36 F   185 Salem MA                
  167   8/8    M2029 2:20:34  10:44 Trevor Quinn           24 M    39 Dover NH                
  168  10/15   F2029 2:20:35  10:44 Emily Ogilvy           23 F    38 Bedford NH              
  169  39/46   F3039 2:20:48  10:45 Joanna Terry           33 F   247 Brattleboro VT          
  170  24/24   M4049 2:20:53  10:45 James Richard          47 M   112 Jaffrey NH              
  171  11/15   F2029 2:21:55  10:50 Jeannie Hannigan       22 F   150 Allston MA              
  172   7/11   F5059 2:22:24  10:52 Deborah Black          53 F   177 Keene NH                
  173  29/30   M3039 2:23:36  10:58 Chip Griffin           39 M   180 Bow NH                  
  174   2/3    F6069 2:24:28  11:02 Nancy Reisig           61 F    59 Keene NH                
  175  11/13   M6069 2:24:38  11:02 Michael Patten         63 M    28 Acton MA                
  176   8/11   F5059 2:25:31  11:06 Stephanie Woods        55 F    32 West Springfield MA     
  177  40/46   F3039 2:25:35  11:07 Emily Bradshaw         35 F   153 Holden MA               
  178  41/46   F3039 2:25:35  11:07 Megan Eckstrom         37 F   178 S. Easton MA            
  179  42/46   F3039 2:25:35  11:07 Carlen Audette         38 F   128 Lake Luzerne NY         
  180   9/11   F5059 2:25:50  11:08 Laurie O'Brien         54 F    70 Richmond NH             
  181  13/18   F4049 2:26:48  11:12 Stephanie Ciccarello   48 F   119 Bernardston MA          
  182  43/46   F3039 2:26:49  11:12 Karina Berenson        39 F    65 Northfield MA           
  183  30/30   M3039 2:26:49  11:12 Michael Bird           37 M    66 Northfield MA           
  184  12/13   M6069 2:26:59  11:13 Donald Yeaton          61 M   182 Epsom NH                
  185  14/18   F4049 2:27:14  11:14 Wendy Yeaton           49 F   181 Epsom NH                
  186   2/2    M7099 2:27:34  11:16 Newell Tolman          70 M   138 Surry NH                
  187  12/15   F2029 2:28:22  11:20 Shona Sanford-Long     21 F    51 South Royalton VT       
  188  13/15   F2029 2:28:22  11:20 Aurora Coon            23 F    50 Hartland VT             
  189  15/18   F4049 2:32:50  11:40 Janet Wallace          46 F    34 Thetford Center VT      
  190  14/15   F2029 2:36:50  11:58 Amanda Valliere        24 F    46 Lebanon NH              
  191  16/18   F4049 2:37:10  12:00 Stephanie Provencher   45 F    92 Goshen MA               
  192  44/46   F3039 2:41:34  12:20 Jaimie Douglass        33 F    56 Saxtons River VT        
  193  17/18   F4049 2:52:15  13:09 Kelly Davies           44 F    41 Union NH                
  194  13/13   M6069 2:54:39  13:20 Peter Geltner          69 M    12 Warrenton VA            
  195  15/15   F2029 2:58:30  13:37 Heather Scanlan        25 F    94 Nelson NH               
  196  45/46   F3039 2:58:53  13:39 Jenn Rokes             33 F    90 Richmond NH             
  197   3/3    F6069 2:59:13  13:41 Sharon Geltner         68 F    13 Warrenton VA            
  198  10/11   F5059 3:03:19  13:59 Lou Ann Walker         59 F   161 Sag Harbor NY           
  199  11/11   F5059 3:14:45  14:52 Anne Fadiman           59 F    86 Whately MA              
  200  46/46   F3039 3:17:18  15:03 Jennifer Hebert        37 F   254 Swanzey NH              
   9/02/2012 12:26PM


                                                                      Page 5
                   Swanzey Covered Bridges Half Marathon
                               ELIJAH'S RUN
Sept. 2, 2012       Half Marathon (USATF Certified #NH08009RF)         Swanzey, NH
Timing by Granite State Race Services   www.gsrs.com (see our Calendar of Races)  
Send corrections to: bt@gsrs.com          Event website: www.elijahsrace.com
================================================================================
Place Div/Tot  Div   Time     Pace  Name                   Ag S Race# City/state              
===== ======== ===== =======  ===== ====================== == = ===== ======================= 
  201  18/18   F4049 3:17:18  15:03 Kerry Kelley           41 F   255 Swanzey NH              
   9/02/2012 12:26PM




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News