Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

38th Annual Manchester Invitational

Manchester, NH, September 22, 2012

[Girls Freshman | Boys Freshman | Boys JV | Girls Small School | Boys Small School | Girls Elite | Boys Elite | Girls Large School | Boys Large School | Girls Freshmen Team | Boys Freshmen Team | Girls JV Team | Boys JV Team | Girls Small School Team | Boys Small School Team | Girls Elite Team | Boys Elite Team | Girls Large School Team | Boys Large School Team ]

Girls JV

Yankee Timing

Let us chip your event. Call Dave Camire 978-430-5669 or dave@yankeetiming.com. Please visit our web site TimedByYankee.com and follow us on Facebook.




JV female race winner Schuyler of Pruyn Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake High School.
photo Yankee Timing

                                                                    Page 1
                        38TH ANNUAL MANCHESTER
                  INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC
              ============== 3.1 MILES =================

================================== GIRLS'JV RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time3 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
  1    1 1201 Schuyler Pruyn     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      6  20:43  6:41 
  2    2 1199 Josette Meserre    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      6  20:53  6:45 
  3    3 2070 Jillian Valpey     Lincoln-Sudbury                12 21:09  6:50 
  4    4 2072 Devin Boyle        Londonderry                    12 21:18  6:53 
  5    5 1245 Cally Braun        Champlain Valley               11 21:19  6:53 
  6    6 1257 Rachel Slimovitch  Champlain Valley               10 21:27  6:56 
  7    7 1250 Kestral Grevatt    Champlain Valley               11 21:28  6:56 
  8    8 3015 Emma House         South Kingstown                9  21:31  6:57 
  9    9 1190 Steph Carrier      Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      6  21:32  6:57 
 10   10 1193 Allie Fernandez    Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      6  21:33  6:57 
 11   11 2079 Katherine Lasocki  Londonderry                    12 21:34  6:58 
 12   12 1198 Dani Martino       Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      6  21:37  6:59 
 13   13 3011 Naomi Fastovsky    South Kingstown                9  21:43  7:01 
 14   14 2148 Holly Webster      Manchester Central             11 21:47  7:02 
 15   15 1481 Ashley Gehsmann    Essex                          10 21:52  7:04 
 16   16 2954 Rebecca Mirhashem  Souhegan                       11 21:56  7:05 
 17   17 1253 Evelyn Needham     Champlain Valley               10 21:56  7:05 
 18   18 1203 Maya Schank        Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      6  22:00  7:06 
 19   19 2173 Vanessa Monzon     Manchester Memorial            11 22:03  7:07 
 20      2363 Raquel Gelinas     Merrimack Valley               10 22:04  7:07 
 21   20 1249 Emily Geske        Champlain Valley               11 22:05  7:08 
 22   21 2089 Katelyn Wipf       Londonderry                    11 22:05  7:08 
 23   22 2080 Kathleen Maggio    Londonderry                    12 22:08  7:09 
 24   23 2088 Sami Tocman        Londonderry                    11 22:09  7:09 
 25   24 2955 Miclyn Noorda      Souhegan                       11 22:12  7:10 
 26   25 1054 Miranda Adams      Bedford                        11 22:20  7:12 
 27   26 1829 Roxy Toussaint     Hinsdale                       12 22:22  7:13 
 28   27 2067 Sarah Mepham       Lincoln-Sudbury                12 22:28  7:15 
 29   28 2068 Peri Segel         Lincoln-Sudbury                10 22:30  7:16 
 30   29 1256 Kayla Servin       Champlain Valley               12 22:32  7:16 
 31   30 2147 Rebecca Walker     Manchester Central             10 22:33  7:17 
 32   31 1070 Erica Stieper      Bedford                        12 22:33  7:17 
 33   32 2432 Samantha Elgin     Mt. Mansfield                  11 22:35  7:17 
 34   33 1480 Jenna Emery        Essex                          9  22:37  7:18 
 35   34 1964 Sarah Dintino      Keene                          10 22:38  7:18 
 36      1552 Rachel Putnam      Fall Mountain                  10 22:46  7:21 
 37   35 1772 Kay Torrey         Hanover                        10 22:49  7:22 
 38   36 2085 Laura Troisi       Londonderry                    11 22:50  7:22 
 39   37 2084 Sophia Simard      Londonderry                    10 22:51  7:23 
 40   38 1204 Mary Schneider     Burnt Hills-Ballston Lake      6  22:52  7:23 
 41   39 1491 Abby Trombley      Essex                          9  22:53  7:23 
 42   40 2986 Samantha Donovan   South Burlington               11 22:55  7:24 
 43   41 1299 Haleigh Simmons    Coe-Brown                      11 22:55  7:24 
 44   42 2138 Samantha Gauthier  Manchester Central             11 22:56  7:24 
 45   43 1857 Sarah Pugh         Hollis/Brookline               11 23:03  7:26 
 46   44 2061 Anna Kelly         Lincoln-Sudbury                12 23:05  7:27 
 47   45 2959 Emily Stauble      Souhegan                       11 23:06  7:27 
 48   46 2987 Madison Duffy      South Burlington               9  23:06  7:27 
 49   47 1967 Kelly Hennigan     Keene                          10 23:10  7:29 
 50   48 1483 Feora Leveille     Essex                          9  23:13  7:30 




                                                                    Page 2
                        38TH ANNUAL MANCHESTER
                  INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC
              ============== 3.1 MILES =================

================================== GIRLS'JV RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time3 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
 51      2714 Meredith Haney     Pinkerton                      11 23:14  7:30 
 52   49 1072 Ainsley Winship    Bedford                        12 23:18  7:31 
 53   50 1859 Erin Turner        Hollis/Brookline               12 23:19  7:32 
 54   51 2063 Kate Lawson        Lincoln-Sudbury                10 23:20  7:32 
 55   52 2429 Sydney Cooney      Mt. Mansfield                  10 23:21  7:32 
 56   53 1709 Cameron Keefe      Greely                         11 23:24  7:33 
 57   54 1246 Carly Caswell      Champlain Valley               11 23:27  7:34 
 58   55 2066 Kaeleigh Maguire   Lincoln-Sudbury                12 23:28  7:35 
 59   56 1479 Molly Duff         Essex                          12 23:29  7:35 
 60   57 1961 Tami Bettinger     Keene                          11 23:31  7:35 
 61   58 2058 Kayla Harvey       Lincoln-Sudbury                12 23:32  7:36 
 62   59 1770 Kelsey Smith       Hanover                        10 23:32  7:36 
 63   60 2630 Adele Ziemek       Oyster River                   10 23:32  7:36 
 64      2713 Emma Garner        Pinkerton                      10 23:33  7:36 
 65   61 2346 Cassie Toribio     Merrimack                      12 23:33  7:36 
 66   62 1767 Delia Nahadedian   Hanover                        10 23:34  7:36 
 67   63 2958 Carly Seguin       Souhegan                       10 23:34  7:36 
 68   64 2625 Serena Pape        Oyster River                   12 23:36  7:37 
 69   65 3014 Jenna Hannafin     South Kingstown                9  23:37  7:37 
 70   66 3143 Kim Cronin         Ursuline Academy               10 23:39  7:38 
 71   67 1615 Katie O'Neil       Freeport                       10 23:42  7:39 
 72      2657 Avery Goss         Pelham                         11 23:43  7:39 
 73   68 2427 Amy Bruce          Mt. Mansfield                  10 23:46  7:40 
 74   69 2471 Martina Matousek   Nashua North                   10 23:47  7:41 
 75   70 1702 Emily  Laliberte   Greely                         11 23:48  7:41 
 76   71 1860 Cortney Zack       Hollis/Brookline               12 23:50  7:42 
 77   72 3023 Lauren Zito        South Kingstown                11 23:51  7:42 
 78      2663 Andrea O'Hearn     Pelham                         10 23:52  7:42 
 79   73 1973 Ella MacDonald     Keene                          9  23:53  7:43 
 80   74 3013 Courtney Foley     South Kingstown                12 23:54  7:43 
 81   75 1484 Taylor Long        Essex                          12 23:56  7:44 
 82   76 1155 Angelina Kuzina    Burlington                     10 23:58  7:44 
 83   77 1769 Sarah Siegel       Hanover                        10 23:59  7:44 
 84   78 2957 Mellisa Paladino   Souhegan                       10 24:00  7:45 
 85   79 1622 Lucy Zachau        Freeport                       9  24:04  7:46 
 86      2726 Jess Wolfe         Pinkerton                      11 24:05  7:46 
 87   80 3236 Catharine Argue    Winnacunnet                    10 24:05  7:47 
 88   81 2436 Sarah Ludwin-Peery Mt. Mansfield                  11 24:06  7:47 
 89   82 1843 Haley Barbour      Hollis/Brookline               12 24:07  7:47 
 90   83 2163 Emily Amlaw        Manchester Memorial            12 24:11  7:49 
 91   84 3148 Hannah Garfield    Ursuline Academy               10 24:15  7:50 
 92   85 2629 Fleetfoot Spare    Oyster River                   11 24:15  7:50 
 93   86 1289 Aurora Goodwin     Coe-Brown                      10 24:16  7:50 
 94   87 1762 Erica Hinck        Hanover                        11 24:17  7:50 
 95   88 1487 Charlotte Murphy   Essex                          10 24:18  7:51 
 96   89 2945 Jamie Freud        Souhegan                       11 24:20  7:51 
 97   90 3239 Emma Checovich     Winnacunnet                    11 24:23  7:52 
 98   91 1617 Hannah Schnyder    Freeport                       9  24:26  7:53 
 99   92 1976 Jocelyn Power      Keene                          12 24:29  7:54 
100   93 2467 Theresa Inzerillo  Nashua North                   12 24:30  7:54 




                                                                    Page 3
                        38TH ANNUAL MANCHESTER
                  INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC
              ============== 3.1 MILES =================

================================== GIRLS'JV RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time3 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
101   94 2340 Morgan Lussier     Merrimack                      10 24:31  7:55 
102   95 2951 Kaitlyn Maloney    Souhegan                       12 24:32  7:55 
103   96 1164 Kelly Richards     Burlington                     10 24:34  7:56 
104   97 2777 Tessa Kaye         Portsmouth                     12 24:34  7:56 
105      1526 Tracey Wingate     Exeter                         12 24:35  7:56 
106   98 1065 Bailey Marshall    Bedford                        11 24:36  7:56 
107   99 2133 Kim Arlen          Manchester Central             10 24:40  7:58 
108  100 2623 Miranda Miller     Oyster River                   11 24:41  7:58 
109  101 1757 Aidan Bardos       Hanover                        12 24:42  7:58 
110  102 2472 Margaret Metzger   Nashua North                   12 24:42  7:59 
111  103 1714 Emma Nason         Greely                         10 24:43  7:59 
112  104 2992 Molly Pizer        South Burlington               9  24:45  8:00 
113  105 3306 Abby Gendron       Trinity                        10 24:47  8:00 
114  106 2616 Grace Fisher       Oyster River                   10 24:48  8:00 
115  107 3101 Annie Steenson     Timberlane                     10 24:50  8:01 
116  108 1013 Juliette Miller    Alvirne                        12 24:51  8:01 
117      2287 Kate Sobanik       Massabesic                     12 24:52  8:02 
118  109 1974 Catie Merrill      Keene                          11 24:53  8:02 
119  110 1851 Suzanne Kagenski   Hollis/Brookline               11 24:55  8:03 
120  111 1858 Sadie Solon        Hollis/Brookline               9  24:56  8:03 
121  112 3088 Michele Condon     Timberlane                     10 24:57  8:03 
122      1514 Morgan James       Exeter                         12 24:58  8:03 
123  113 2433 Madlyn Eschholz    Mt. Mansfield                  12 24:58  8:04 
124  114 2988 Katie McLane       South Burlington               10 24:59  8:04 
125  115 2425 Sabrina Barton     Mt. Mansfield                  10 25:00  8:04 
126  116 2993 Hina Rattu         South Burlington               10 25:02  8:05 
127  117 1707 Meagan Currie      Greely                         10 25:05  8:06 
128  118 2465 Kirsten Hammond    Nashua North                   10 25:06  8:06 
129  119 1620 Lia Wellen         Freeport                       12 25:07  8:07 
130  120 1284 Lexie Buiel        Coe-Brown                      11 25:09  8:07 
131      2026 Tori Constantine   Lebanon                        12 25:09  8:07 
132  121 3149 Sarah Garrow       Ursuline Academy               10 25:10  8:07 
133  122 3156 Ellen Roussell     Ursuline Academy               11 25:11  8:08 
134  123 2145 Sara Topic         Manchester Central             11 25:12  8:08 
135      1333 Hannah Mason       Concord                        10 25:13  8:08 
136  124 3019 Hallie Manchester  South Kingstown                9  25:16  8:09 
137  125 1992 Melissa Manson     Kingswood                      10 25:17  8:10 
138  126 1163 Lin Pease          Burlington                     11 25:19  8:10 
139      2027 Ellen Gibbs        Lebanon                        11 25:21  8:11 
140  127 1151 Kelsey Finnegan    Burlington                     10 25:23  8:12 
141  128 3147 Maria Fantozzi     Ursuline Academy               12 25:24  8:12 
142  129 1062 Rachel Kassler     Bedford                        12 25:25  8:12 
143  130 1291 Katie Jarvis       Coe-Brown                      12 25:27  8:13 
144  131 2775 Michelle Houle     Portsmouth                     11 25:34  8:15 
145      2202 Rebecca Avard      Manchester West                12 25:36  8:16 
146  132 1861 Monica Zack        Hollis/Brookline               12 25:37  8:16 
147      1590 Haley Pope         Fitch                          10 25:38  8:16 
148      1331 Gabby Killinger    Concord                        10 25:39  8:17 
149      1516 Kaleigh Kennedy    Exeter                         12 25:40  8:17 
150      1523 Ellie Smith        Exeter                         12 25:41  8:17 




                                                                    Page 4
                        38TH ANNUAL MANCHESTER
                  INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC
              ============== 3.1 MILES =================

================================== GIRLS'JV RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time3 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
151      2903 Janani Thedsanamoo Salem                          10 25:43  8:18 
152  133 2333 Amanda Franklin    Merrimack                      10 25:46  8:19 
153      2267 Alix Hurley        Mascoma Valley                 11 25:46  8:19 
154      2024 Natalie Cantlin    Lebanon                        11 25:47  8:19 
155  134 3243 Molly Hartley      Winnacunnet                    12 25:47  8:19 
156  135 2345 Allison Stankiewic Merrimack                      10 25:48  8:20 
157  136 2516 Craig Lindsay      Nashua South                   11 25:49  8:20 
158      1338 Kayli O'Donnell    Concord                        10 25:50  8:20 
159      2246 Willoe Waunch      Marthas Vineyard               10 25:51  8:21 
160      2391 Isabella Kallfelz  Milford                        11 25:51  8:21 
161  137 1165 Nugget Vass        Burlington                     11 25:52  8:21 
162      2285 Leah Ridley        Massabesic                     10 25:53  8:21 
163  138 1293 Alicia Lee         Coe-Brown                      10 25:56  8:22 
164      1114 Hannah Hast        Bow                            12 25:57  8:23 
165  139 2853 caitlin lamountain Prout School                   11 26:01  8:24 
166      1119 Regan Naughton     Bow                            11 26:02  8:24 
167  140 1059 Kathleen Hosang    Bedford                        11 26:05  8:25 
168  141 1708 Robyn Estes        Greely                         12 26:07  8:26 
169      2366 Ali Singh          Merrimack Valley               11 26:11  8:27 
170  142 2177 Vitoria Raymond    Manchester Memorial            10 26:13  8:28 
171      3165 Julia Joffe        Wayland                        10 26:14  8:28 
172  143 1713 Kathleen McKersie  Greely                         12 26:14  8:28 
173      1680 Emily Waller       Goffstown                      10 26:15  8:28 
174  144 2140 Vera Lee           Manchester Central             12 26:17  8:29 
175      1551 Sonja Hansson      Fall Mountain                  11 26:18  8:29 
176      1669 Meghan Feeney      Goffstown                      12 26:18  8:30 
177  145 2994 Elina Teittinen    South Burlington               11 26:20  8:30 
178  146 2141 Grace Martel       Manchester Central             11 26:24  8:31 
179  147 1018 Madison Summers    Alvirne                        10 26:25  8:32 
180  148 2770 Hayley Bloom       Portsmouth                     10 26:25  8:32 
181  149 1975 Kaleigh Orsucci    Keene                          9  26:26  8:32 
182  150 2344 Katie Spencer      Merrimack                      10 26:26  8:32 
183      3198 Mackenzie Bryant   Windham                        10 26:27  8:32 
184  151 2847 sienna carraccio   Prout School                   12 26:29  8:33 
185  152 1889 Kelly Harritt      Hopkinton                      11 26:29  8:33 
186  153 1290 Hannah Heyliger    Coe-Brown                      11 26:32  8:34 
187      1674 Cassidy Lalumiere  Goffstown                      11 26:33  8:34 
188  154 2990 Riya Patel         South Burlington               12 26:34  8:34 
189      2397 Rebekka Windt      Milford                        11 26:40  8:36 
190      2594 Marissa Bennett    Oakmont                        11 26:41  8:37 
191      2902 Cara Seely         Salem                          11 26:43  8:38 
192      3202 Bethany Fennessey  Windham                        11 26:45  8:38 
193      3209 Megan McNamara     Windham                        11 26:46  8:38 
194  155 3307 Abbie Proulx       Trinity                        12 26:51  8:40 
195  156 2622 Jamie Miller       Oyster River                   12 26:52  8:40 
196  157 2473 Hayley Nakos       Nashua North                   11 26:55  8:41 
197      1579 Isabella Bean      Fitch                          10 27:00  8:43 
198      1362 Kelsa Danforth     Con-Val                        10 27:01  8:43 
199  158 2519 Alysa Roy          Nashua South                   12 27:05  8:44 
200      1121 Nora Scanlan       Bow                            12 27:06  8:45 




                                                                    Page 5
                        38TH ANNUAL MANCHESTER
                  INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC
              ============== 3.1 MILES =================

================================== GIRLS'JV RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time3 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
201  159 2508 Taylor Deschenes   Nashua South                   12 27:08  8:46 
202  160 3145 Julia Doran        Ursuline Academy               11 27:09  8:46 
203  161 1890 Hannah Hughes      Hopkinton                      11 27:12  8:47 
204  162 2506 Brette Chmura      Nashua South                   11 27:13  8:47 
205  163 2339 Holly Lewis        Merrimack                      12 27:15  8:48 
206      2007 Katelynn Bailey    Laconia                        12 27:22  8:50 
207      1557 Whitney Wyman      Fall Mountain                  12 27:22  8:50 
208      2233 Carter D'Angelo    Marthas Vineyard               12 27:25  8:51 
209  164 1894 Mary McCaulliffe   Hopkinton                      11 27:27  8:52 
210  165 3087 Rachel Borisko     Timberlane                     10 27:28  8:52 
211      1398 Rose Clemons       Dover                          12 27:28  8:52 
212  166 2784 Katia Wyman        Portsmouth                     12 27:29  8:52 
213  167 3308 Erin Krell         Trinity                        11 27:30  8:53 
214  168 2846 sam antone         Prout School                   12 27:32  8:53 
215  169 1824 Starr Bruce        Hinsdale                       10 27:33  8:54 
216  170 2509 Nadia Fernandez    Nashua South                   10 27:35  8:54 
217  171 1995 Madison Trites     Kingswood                      10 27:38  8:55 
218      2555 Taylor Templeton   North Middlesex                10 27:39  8:55 
219      3168 Anna Lifland       Wayland                        11 27:44  8:57 
220  172 3309 Melissa McCormick  Trinity                        11 27:44  8:57 
221  173 2771 Maddie Chavez      Portsmouth                     10 27:46  8:58 
222  174 2164 Sophia Bicknell    Manchester Memorial            10 27:51  8:59 
223  175 3090 Kelly Desjardins   Timberlane                     11 27:54  9:00 
224  176 3089 Hannah Cosio       Timberlane                     11 27:55  9:01 
225  177 2863 madeline rousseau  Prout School                   11 27:57  9:01 
226  178 3251 Sydney Pridham     Winnacunnet                    10 27:57  9:01 
227  179 2621 Megan Menelle      Oyster River                   12 28:03  9:03 
228  180 3254 Nora Sullivan      Winnacunnet                    11 28:05  9:04 
229      1366 Maggie McKenna     Con-Val                        11 28:06  9:04 
230      2269 Shayna Levesque    Mascoma Valley                 10 28:10  9:06 
231  181 1020 Elizabeth Truesdel Alvirne                        12 28:18  9:08 
232  182 3310 Taylor Frederick   Trinity                        11 28:23  9:10 
233      3164 Brigid Falvey      Wayland                        12 28:25  9:10 
234      2243 Kathryn Reid       Marthas Vineyard               10 28:33  9:13 
235  183 3086 Paige Andrews      Timberlane                     10 28:38  9:15 
236  184 2462 Shelby Capone      Nashua North                   12 28:41  9:16 
237      1583 Melanie House      Fitch                          12 28:46  9:17 
238      2754 Sophie Sanborn     Plymouth Regional              9  28:47  9:18 
239  185 2511 Nicole Grazewski   Nashua South                   12 28:49  9:18 
240      2205 Jeannique Celestin Manchester West                12 28:56  9:20 
241  186 2507 Sydney Cookshaw    Nashua South                   11 28:58  9:21 
242  187 2336 Madi Gutekunst     Merrimack                      12 29:03  9:22 
243      2893 Regan Coyle        Salem                          10 29:15  9:26 
244      2688 Katie Duhaime      Pembroke                       11 29:18  9:27 
245      1399 Maura Dompkouski   Dover                          10 29:19  9:28 
246      2206 Katie Clough       Manchester West                11 29:19  9:28 
247  188 1826 Taryn Fisk         Hinsdale                       11 29:29  9:31 
248  189 3312 Katie Wentworth    Trinity                        12 29:32  9:32 
249  190 1989 Stacey Kelleher    Kingswood                      10 29:39  9:34 
250      2235 Sarah Dawson       Marthas Vineyard               11 29:40  9:35 




                                                                    Page 6
                        38TH ANNUAL MANCHESTER
                  INVITATIONAL CROSS COUNTRY CLASSIC
              ============== 3.1 MILES =================

================================== GIRLS'JV RACE ========================================
Place TmPl No.  Name               School                         Gr Time3 Pace  
===== ==== ==== ================== ============================== == ===== ===== 
251  191 1988 Ally Hopkins       Kingswood                      9  29:44  9:36 
252  192 1619 Gabby Tilton       Freeport                       11 29:44  9:36 
253      2924 Molly Dolan        Sanborn Regional               11 30:10  9:44 
254      2388 Sarah Halstead     Milford                        12 30:16  9:46 
255  193 2460 Sarah Amrein       Nashua North                   12 30:29  9:50 
256      1113 Carolyn Cunningham Bow                            12 30:34  9:52 
257      2596 Kaeli Davis        Oakmont                        11 30:42  9:54 
258      3214 Brynn Roche        Windham                        10 30:43  9:55 
259  194 2862 molly pelosi       Prout School                   11 30:46  9:56 
260  195 2176 Danielle Neild     Manchester Memorial            11 30:47  9:56 
261      3052 Rachel Cole        St. Thomas Aquinas             11 30:51  9:57 
262  196 1008 Samantha Lukitsch  Alvirne                        11 30:51  9:58 
263  197 1003 Allison Bickford   Alvirne                        12 30:52  9:58 
264  198 3311 Jessica Sweeney    Trinity                        12 30:54  9:58 
265  199 1161 Genevieve O'Brien  Burlington                     10 30:57  9:59 
266      2750 Nora Doyle         Plymouth Regional              9  30:58 10:00 
267  200 3255 Lexy Tiffany       Winnacunnet                    12 31:24 10:08 
268      1580 Olivia Carmenati   Fitch                          12 31:33 10:11 
269  201 1830 Katelyn Towle      Hinsdale                       10 31:42 10:14 
270      2690 Danielle Hebert    Pembroke                       12 31:46 10:15 
271      1220 Meghan Otis        Campbell                       9  31:50 10:16 
272  202 1828 Brittany Melroy    Hinsdale                       11 31:50 10:17 
273      1384 Songnan Wang       Derryfield                     12 31:56 10:18 
274      2602 Katie Stone        Oakmont                        10 32:02 10:20 
275      2662 Minta Notini       Pelham                         11 32:06 10:22 
276      1379 Jenny Goleman      Derryfield                     11 32:18 10:25 
277  203 1898 Caitlan Reidy      Hopkinton                      10 32:27 10:28 
278  204 1983 Abbi Bolduc        Kingswood                      11 32:43 10:34 
279      2896 Naomi Houle        Salem                          12 33:01 10:39 
280      2755 Grace Templeton    Plymouth Regional              9  33:14 10:44 
281  205 1888 Mary Hardenbergh   Hopkinton                      10 33:31 10:49 
282      2653 Madeline Avina     Pelham                         12 34:16 11:04 
283  206 1016 Kassie Picard      Alvirne                        11 35:02 11:18 
284      2395 Adrianna Putney    Milford                        11 36:41 11:50 
285      1679 Natalie Van Scoyoc Goffstown                      11 39:11 12:39 




My ACTIVE
Help
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise

Training Log
Forums


   

Copyright © 2013 Active Network, Inc. | About Us | Terms of Use | Your Privacy Rights: Updated | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription | WannaDo
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News