Community: Exchange advice in the forums and read running commentary Resources: Personal running log, calculators, links and other tools for runners News: Running news from around the world Training: Articles and advice about fitness, race training and injury prevention Races/Results: Find upcoming races and past results Home: The Cool Running homepage

Cool Running homepage
events
New Hampshire Event Spotlights
Find Events
Find Results
Race Directors

Race directors: Promote your event
Discover how Cool Running can help you.

Add to our calendar
Submit your race to our event calendar.

Submit race results
Add race results to our results section.

Instant Ads
Pay-Per-Click Ads on Active.com  
   
> Printer-friendly page

27th White Mountain Milers Half Marathon

North Conway, NH, October 28, 2012

[Overall Winners | Age Group Winners | Walker Results | Walker Award Winners | Relay Team Results | Relay Team Winners ]

Complete Results


Like us on Facebook Bay State Race Services



                                                                      Page 1
                              OVERALL RESULTS
              27th ANNUAL WHITE MOUNTAIN MILERS HALF MARATHON
         NORTH CONWAY, NH     SUNDAY OCTOBER 28, 2012     9:00 AM
Place No.   Name                 Ag Sex/Tot  S Div/Tot Div       Town             Time    Pace  
===== ===== ==================== == ======== = ======= ========= ============= == ======= ===== 
    1   385 Tim Livingston       38   1/190  M   1/30  M3539     CONWAY        NH 1:15:26  5:46 
    2   610 Ben Taska            23   2/190  M   1/3   M1924     PORTLAND      ME 1:17:58  5:57 
    3   694 Curtis Moore         31   3/190  M   1/21  M3034     GORHAM        NH 1:19:49  6:06 
    4   438 Steve Mercier        40   4/190  M   1/31  M4044     ST-REDEMPTEUR QC 1:22:08  6:16 
    5   380 Jasmin Lepir         37   5/190  M   2/30  M3539     PORTSMOUTH    NH 1:23:12  6:21 
    6   466 Jeffrey Norcia       30   6/190  M   2/21  M3034     GILFORD       NH 1:24:15  6:26 
    7   690 Sean Snow            46   7/190  M   1/26  M4549     DUNBARTON     NH 1:25:26  6:32 
    8   444 Dave Mingori         45   8/190  M   2/26  M4549     CHARLTON      MA 1:25:36  6:32 
    9   689 James Harrigan       46   9/190  M   3/26  M4549     CENTER OSSIPE NH 1:25:59  6:34 
   10    17 Chris Abbott         37  10/190  M   3/30  M3539     SANBORNTON    NH 1:26:25  6:36 
   11   343 Tory Kendrick        37  11/190  M   4/30  M3539     MISSOULA      MT 1:27:47  6:42 
   12   333 Brian Johnston       37  12/190  M   5/30  M3539     NORTH CONWAY  NH 1:27:48  6:42 
   13   559 Kemp Schanlaber      47  13/190  M   4/26  M4549     LANCASTER     NH 1:27:49  6:42 
   14    38 Donald Arguin        47  14/190  M   5/26  M4549     SULLIVAN      NH 1:28:12  6:44 
   15    56 Leslie Beckwith      36   1/265  F   1/41  F3539     NORTH CONWAY  NH 1:29:08  6:48 
   16   578 Dr Ivan L. Simoneau  54  15/190  M   1/20  M5054     SHERBROOKE    QC 1:29:19  6:49 
   17   252 Thomas Gessner       45  16/190  M   6/26  M4549     GRANTHAM      NH 1:30:04  6:53 
   18   275 Tim Harper           46  17/190  M   7/26  M4549     CAPE ELIZABET ME 1:30:37  6:55 
   19   548 Shauna Ross          40   2/265  F   1/40  F4044     NORTH CONWAY  NH 1:30:51  6:56 
   20   332 David Johnson        30  18/190  M   3/21  M3034     SOMERVILLE    MA 1:31:19  6:58 
   21   685 Hunter Stewart       26  19/190  M   1/7   M2529     NORTH PROVIDE RI 1:31:27  6:59 
   22   344 Aimee Kendrick       36   3/265  F   2/41  F3539     MISSOULA      MT 1:31:46  7:00 
   23   511 Anne Marie Prewitt   43   4/265  F   2/40  F4044     ELIOT         ME 1:31:52  7:01 
   24   378 Michel Lemieux       56  20/190  M   1/26  M5559     SHERBROOKE    QC 1:31:57  7:01 
   25   416 Michael Masotta      41  21/190  M   2/31  M4044     NORTH CONWAY  NH 1:32:05  7:02 
   26   646 Kevin Weinman        41  22/190  M   3/31  M4044     GRANTHAM      NH 1:32:12  7:02 
   27   505 Elodie Pinot         31   5/265  F   1/40  F3034     BROOKLYN      NY 1:32:20  7:03 
   28   539 Bonnie Ritchotte     39   6/265  F   3/41  F3539     LITTLETON     NH 1:32:25  7:03 
   29   615 Claes Thelemarck     46  23/190  M   8/26  M4549     TAMWORTH      NH 1:32:29  7:04 
   30   163 Peter Degnan         53  24/190  M   2/20  M5054     EXETER        NH 1:32:37  7:04 
   31   473 Marc Ohlson          58  25/190  M   2/26  M5559     CONWAY        NH 1:32:50  7:05 
   32   238 Dave Gagne           40  26/190  M   4/31  M4044     CHESTER       NH 1:32:51  7:05 
   33   591 Michael St Hilaire   41  27/190  M   5/31  M4044     JERSEY CITY   NJ 1:32:58  7:06 
   34   609 Todd Taska           53  28/190  M   3/20  M5054     LOWELL        VT 1:33:03  7:06 
   35   565 Kevin Scott          58  29/190  M   3/26  M5559     ROCHESTER     NH 1:33:13  7:07 
   36    69 Rick Biche           44  30/190  M   6/31  M4044     CONWAY        NH 1:33:33  7:09 
   37   567 Selena Scott         35   7/265  F   4/41  F3539     CUMBERLAND    RI 1:33:35  7:09 
   38   424 Kevin McDonough      49  31/190  M   9/26  M4549     SOUTH PORTLAN LA 1:33:51  7:10 
   39    91 Katarina Bruchacova  33   8/265  F   2/40  F3034     LACONIA       NH 1:33:59  7:11 
   40   397 Andrew MacLean       50  32/190  M   4/20  M5054     GARDINER      ME 1:34:15  7:12 
   41   526 Kelly Rayen          41   9/265  F   3/40  F4044     CENTER OSSIPE NH 1:34:21  7:12 
   42   257 Armand Girouard      41  33/190  M   7/31  M4044     PLYMOUTH      NH 1:34:28  7:13 
   43   431 Alice McKeon         49  10/265  F   1/30  F4549     WORCESTER     MA 1:34:29  7:13 
   44    24 Dylan Alden          43  11/265  F   4/40  F4044     LIMINGTON     ME 1:34:47  7:14 
   45   618 Graham Thomson       41  34/190  M   8/31  M4044     MEREDITH      NH 1:34:56  7:15 
   46   644 Jonathan Violette    38  35/190  M   6/30  M3539     CENTER CONWAY NH 1:35:02  7:15 
   47   183 Timothy Dowse        56  36/190  M   4/26  M5559     FALLS CHURCH  VA 1:35:15  7:16 
   48   485 Ben Pare             36  37/190  M   7/30  M3539     COVENTRY      CT 1:35:24  7:17 
   49   670 Benedict Woo         47  38/190  M  10/26  M4549     BETHLEHEM     NH 1:35:51  7:19 
   50   318 Carl Iacozili        37  39/190  M   8/30  M3539     FRYEBURG      ME 1:36:11  7:21 
   51    88 Darin Brown          45  40/190  M  11/26  M4549     MADISON       NH 1:36:39  7:23 
   52   384 Sean Littlefield     35  41/190  M   9/30  M3539     SILVER LAKE   NH 1:36:39  7:23 
   53   636 Stephane Vachon      36  42/190  M  10/30  M3539     ST-REDEMPTEUR QC 1:36:58  7:24 
   54   162 Richard Dechellis    43  43/190  M   9/31  M4044     BROCKTON      MA 1:37:01  7:24 
   55    48 Dennis Barrett       44  44/190  M  10/31  M4044     MILFORD       NH 1:37:21  7:26 
   56   274 William Harper       42  45/190  M  11/31  M4044     MEREDITH      NH 1:37:47  7:28 
   57   365 Michael Laracy       42  46/190  M  12/31  M4044     NORTH CONWAY  NH 1:37:57  7:29 
   58   261 Jim Graham           52  47/190  M   5/20  M5054     CONCORD       NH 1:38:12  7:30 
   59   420 David McCall         41  48/190  M  13/31  M4044     SANFORD       ME 1:38:14  7:30 
   60   373 Lisa Lawrence        52  12/265  F   1/31  F5054     CAPE ELIZABET ME 1:38:29  7:31 
   61   319 Sandra Iacozili      35  13/265  F   5/41  F3539     FRYEBURG      ME 1:38:38  7:32 
   62   436 Michael Memmolo      35  49/190  M  11/30  M3539     GROVELAND     MA 1:38:52  7:33 
   63   221 John Fitzgerald      56  50/190  M   5/26  M5559     LISBON        NH 1:39:02  7:34 
   64   495 Tim Pelletier        28  51/190  M   2/7   M2529     BURLINGTON    VT 1:39:11  7:34 
   65   621 Steven Thresher      35  52/190  M  12/30  M3539     BURLINGTON    VT 1:39:15  7:35 
   66   412 Liam Martin          16  53/190  M   1/1   M-18      MADISON       NH 1:39:38  7:36 
   67   574 Michelle Sherman     47  14/265  F   2/30  F4549     SPRINGVALE    ME 1:39:48  7:37 
   68   616 David Theoharides    58  54/190  M   6/26  M5559     SANFORD       ME 1:40:03  7:38 
   69   494 Ken Pelletier        62  55/190  M   1/16  M6064     GARDNER       MA 1:40:08  7:39 
   70   331 John Jezak           27  56/190  M   3/7   M2529     ALLENSTOWN    NH 1:40:13  7:39 
   71   336 Nicholas Kanaracus   64  57/190  M   2/16  M6064     WORCESTER     MA 1:40:13  7:39 
   72   317 Thomas Hutchings     51  58/190  M   6/20  M5054     JACKSON       NH 1:40:31  7:41 
   73   103 Stacey Burke         35  15/265  F   6/41  F3539     NORTH CONWAY  NH 1:40:50  7:42 
   74   645 Tara Violette        39  16/265  F   7/41  F3539     CENTER CONWAY NH 1:40:54  7:42 
   75   659 Stephen Westbrook    30  59/190  M   4/21  M3034     NORTH WATERBO ME 1:40:57  7:43 
   76   449 Dan Moore            40  60/190  M  14/31  M4044     ANDOVER       NH 1:41:01  7:43 
   77   314 Nathaniel Hull       33  61/190  M   5/21  M3034     PORTLAND      ME 1:41:07  7:43 
   78   203 Lori Emery           38  17/265  F   8/41  F3539     GILFORD       NH 1:41:10  7:43 
   79   347 Amy Kiley            42  18/265  F   5/40  F4044     WOLFEBORO FAL NH 1:41:16  7:44 
   80   370 Amanda Lavigne       34  19/265  F   3/40  F3034     GORHAM        NH 1:41:19  7:44 
   81   285 Sean Hendricks       46  62/190  M  12/26  M4549     WORCESTER     MA 1:41:44  7:46 
   82    23 Mark Albury          52  63/190  M   7/20  M5054     NORTHFIELD FA VT 1:41:58  7:47 
   83   534 Rick Reynolds        65  64/190  M   1/8   M6569     NORTH BERWICK ME 1:42:08  7:48 
   84   584 Hannah Smith         22  20/265  F   1/17  F1924     DENMARK       ME 1:42:11  7:48 
   85   395 Jeffrey MacKay       46  65/190  M  13/26  M4549     LITTLETON     NH 1:42:23  7:49 
   86   540 Tom Ritchotte        47  66/190  M  14/26  M4549     LITTLETON     NH 1:42:23  7:49 
   87    84 Don Brabant          66  67/190  M   2/8   M6569     PORTSMOUTH    NH 1:42:38  7:50 
   88   186 Nancy Drach          53  21/265  F   2/31  F5054     WEST OSSIPEE  NH 1:43:07  7:52 
   89   686 Emily Twombly        30  22/265  F   4/40  F3034     ROCKPORT      MA 1:43:20  7:53 
   90   453 Erin Morrissey       37  23/265  F   9/41  F3539     WORCESTER     MA 1:43:29  7:54 
   91    37 Daniel Arguin        30  68/190  M   6/21  M3034     BERLIN        NH 1:43:49  7:56 
   92   357 Paul Lagace          49  69/190  M  15/26  M4549     ROCHESTER     NH 1:43:49  7:56 
   93    36 David Arguin         47  70/190  M  16/26  M4549     HOOKSETT      NH 1:43:50  7:56 
   94   294 Sharon Hill          44  24/265  F   6/40  F4044     CONWAY        NH 1:43:59  7:56 
   95    55 James Becker         39  71/190  M  13/30  M3539     WOOLWICH      ME 1:44:18  7:58 
   96   109 Jennifer Byars       41  25/265  F   7/40  F4044     DEEP RIVER    CT 1:44:35  7:59 
   97   280 Tim Hayman           38  72/190  M  14/30  M3539     PLYMOUTH      NH 1:45:16  8:02 
   98   195 Bill Earle           57  73/190  M   7/26  M5559     NORTH CONWAY  NH 1:45:35  8:04 
   99   568 Laura Seddon         27  26/265  F   1/42  F2529     NEWBURYPORT   MA 1:45:49  8:05 
  100   593 Celeste St.Pierre    48  27/265  F   3/30  F4549     LINCOLN       NH 1:46:04  8:06 
  101   572 Dennis Shaughnessy   48  74/190  M  17/26  M4549     SOUTHWICK     MA 1:46:11  8:06 
  102   697 Dave Jackiewiecz     31  75/190  M   7/21  M3034     PORTLAND      ME 1:46:17  8:07 
  103   476 Karen Olivier        44  28/265  F   8/40  F4044     LINCOLN       NH 1:46:27  8:08 
  104   475 Jennifer O'Leary     22  29/265  F   2/17  F1924     BOSTON        MA 1:46:30  8:08 
  105   524 Tanya Rapinchuk      40  30/265  F   9/40  F4044     CUMMINGTON    MA 1:46:34  8:08 
  106    98 Rob Bujeaud          47  76/190  M  18/26  M4549     ROCHESTER     NH 1:46:38  8:09 
  107   673 James Wright         39  77/190  M  15/30  M3539     COVENTRY      RI 1:46:47  8:09 
  108   366 Jillian Larosa       26  31/265  F   2/42  F2529     MEDFORD       MA 1:46:52  8:10 
  109   306 Britta Houghton      34  32/265  F   5/40  F3034     GENESEO       NY 1:46:52  8:10 
  110   258 Simon Giroux         35  78/190  M  16/30  M3539     CAMBRIDGE     MA 1:46:54  8:10 
  111   367 Joe Larue            42  79/190  M  15/31  M4044     NORTH CONWAY  NH 1:46:59  8:10 
  112   490 Callie Pecunies      40  33/265  F  10/40  F4044     ALBANY TOWNSH ME 1:47:01  8:10 
  113   440 Shannon Meserole     41  34/265  F  11/40  F4044     STURBRIDGE    MA 1:47:03  8:10 
  114   220 Brian Fisher         45  80/190  M  19/26  M4549     DEERFIELD     NH 1:47:11  8:11 
  115    95 Josh Brustin         43  81/190  M  16/31  M4044     NORTH CONWAY  NH 1:47:12  8:11 
  116   376 Martha Leich         55  35/265  F   1/11  F5559     NORTH CONWAY  NH 1:47:20  8:12 
  117   305 Sandra Hooper        27  36/265  F   3/42  F2529     INTERVALE     NH 1:47:21  8:12 
  118   396 Erin Mackenzie       22  37/265  F   3/17  F1924     MANSFIELD     MA 1:47:34  8:13 
  119   296 Marvin Hill          66  82/190  M   3/8   M6569     WOLFEBORO     NH 1:47:40  8:13 
  120   695 Mary Meehan          46  38/265  F   4/30  F4549     NORTH YARMOUT ME 1:47:42  8:13 
  121   283 John Helm            67  83/190  M   4/8   M6569     MOUNT DESERT  ME 1:47:43  8:13 
  122   141 Erin Coonahan        22  39/265  F   4/17  F1924     CAMBRIDGE     ME 1:48:07  8:15 
  123   121 Tami Celso           45  40/265  F   5/30  F4549     INTERVALE     NH 1:48:13  8:16 
  124    83 Michael Boyd         38  84/190  M  17/30  M3539     SHARON        MA 1:48:27  8:17 
  125   460 Matthew Nazar        44  85/190  M  17/31  M4044     READFIELD     ME 1:48:31  8:17 
  126   381 Dick Lheureux        60  86/190  M   3/16  M6064     SANFORD       ME 1:48:38  8:18 
  127   177 Chritian Doucet      40  87/190  M  18/31  M4044     GRAND-MERE    QC 1:48:47  8:18 
  128   509 Jeffrey Preble       59  88/190  M   8/26  M5559     GARDINER      ME 1:49:11  8:20 
  129   631 Leah Twombly         46  41/265  F   6/30  F4549     CONWAY        NH 1:49:13  8:20 
  130   320 Jennifer Illuzzi     35  42/265  F  10/41  F3539     PROVIDENCE    RI 1:49:13  8:20 
  131   100 Adam Bull            31  89/190  M   8/21  M3034     BOSTON        MA 1:49:21  8:21 
  132   454 Andy Morton          34  90/190  M   9/21  M3034     NEEDHAM       MA 1:49:29  8:22 
  133   102 Tracy Burk           40  43/265  F  12/40  F4044     DENMARK       ME 1:49:31  8:22 
  134   430 Ashley McKenney      29  44/265  F   4/42  F2529     PARSONSFIELD  ME 1:49:37  8:22 
  135   222 Michele Flaherty     46  45/265  F   7/30  F4549     NORTH YARMOUT ME 1:49:40  8:22 
  136   532 Erich Reitenbach     62  91/190  M   4/16  M6064     BUXTON        ME 1:49:47  8:23 
  137   278 Russ Hatch           59  92/190  M   9/26  M5559     STERLING      MA 1:49:52  8:23 
  138   515 Kimberly Proulx      35  46/265  F  11/41  F3539     NORTH CONWAY  NH 1:50:00  8:24 
  139    68 Molly Betournay      29  47/265  F   5/42  F2529     DOVER         NH 1:50:18  8:25 
  140    67 Brian Betournay      31  93/190  M  10/21  M3034     DOVER         NH 1:50:18  8:25 
  141   530 Caitlin Regan        27  48/265  F   6/42  F2529     PORTSMOUTH    NH 1:50:22  8:26 
  142   522 Eric Randall         53  94/190  M   8/20  M5054     GOFFSTOWN     NH 1:50:34  8:27 
  143   435 Christopher Meier    39  95/190  M  18/30  M3539     INTERVALE     NH 1:50:39  8:27 
  144   352 Sinthy Kounlasa      56  49/265  F   2/11  F5559     DOVER         NH 1:50:58  8:28 
  145   581 Michelle Smeltz      31  50/265  F   6/40  F3034     NEWMARKET     NH 1:51:06  8:29 
  146   576 Leah Silk            29  51/265  F   7/42  F2529     FREMONT       NH 1:51:20  8:30 
  147   657 Bob Wentworth        58  96/190  M  10/26  M5559     FRYEBURG      ME 1:51:34  8:31 
  148   451 Sharon Morrison      43  52/265  F  13/40  F4044     GREENDLAND    NH 1:51:37  8:31 
  149   253 Rich Ghiorse         57  97/190  M  11/26  M5559     WEYMOUTH      MA 1:52:27  8:35 
  150    22 Megan Ahrenholz      35  53/265  F  12/41  F3539     ROCKLAND      MA 1:52:27  8:35 
  151   692 Gregory Carson       51  98/190  M   9/20  M5054     LONDONDERRY   NH 1:52:35  8:36 
  152    53 Jeri Bebrin          52  54/265  F   3/31  F5054     VERNON        CT 1:52:41  8:36 
  153   286 Scot Henley          39  99/190  M  19/30  M3539     MADISON       NH 1:52:42  8:36 
  154   232 Stacey Frazier       42  55/265  F  14/40  F4044     UNADILLA      NY 1:52:49  8:37 
  155    61 Rebecca Beno         40  56/265  F  15/40  F4044     BETHLEHEM     NH 1:52:51  8:37 
  156    93 Catherine Brunelle   49  57/265  F   8/30  F4549     WILBRAHAM     MA 1:52:53  8:37 
  157   241 Sheryl Galligan      40  58/265  F  16/40  F4044     FRYEBURG      ME 1:52:59  8:38 
  158   561 Rebecca Schlenker    23  59/265  F   5/17  F1924     WALLINGFORD   CT 1:53:11  8:39 
  159   432 Sally McMurdo        61  60/265  F   1/4   F6064     GLEN          NH 1:53:13  8:39 
  160   382 Renee Liebert        36  61/265  F  13/41  F3539     ASHLAND       NH 1:53:30  8:40 
  161   472 Susan Oehlschlaeger- 53  62/265  F   4/31  F5054     GILFORD       NH 1:53:33  8:40 
  162   117 Tami Carpentiere     38  63/265  F  14/41  F3539     MEREDITH      NH 1:53:49  8:41 
  163    81 Lucille Boutin       53  64/265  F   5/31  F5054     SHELBURNE     NH 1:53:55  8:42 
  164   452 Michael Morrison     24 100/190  M   2/3   M1924     QUINCY        ME 1:54:02  8:42 
  165   570 Farhana Shah         47  65/265  F   9/30  F4549     FREEPORT      ME 1:54:06  8:43 
  166   389 Lisa Ludwig          51  66/265  F   6/31  F5054     NORTHBOROUGH  MA 1:54:14  8:43 
  167   202 Adam Elgeneidy       34 101/190  M  11/21  M3034     HOOKSETT      NH 1:54:18  8:44 
  168   547 Allen Ross           69 102/190  M   5/8   M6569     MONTAGUE      MA 1:54:23  8:44 
  169   104 Kathleen Burnett     49  67/265  F  10/30  F4549     BEVERLY       MA 1:54:24  8:44 
  170   437 Candice Mercier      30  68/265  F   7/40  F3034     SALEM         MA 1:54:27  8:44 
  171    40 Emmanuelle Arvisais  37  69/265  F  15/41  F3539     GRAND-MERE    QC 1:54:32  8:45 
  172    30 Danielle Amero       41  70/265  F  17/40  F4044     SOMERSWORTH   NH 1:54:35  8:45 
  173   230 Marcus Fox           48 103/190  M  20/26  M4549     FRYEBURG      ME 1:54:36  8:45 
  174   492 Christian Pellerin   43 104/190  M  19/31  M4044     TROIS-RIVIERE QC 1:54:37  8:45 
  175   284 Lisa Helm            53  71/265  F   7/31  F5054     MOUNT DESERT  ME 1:54:44  8:46 
  176   234 Danielle Fry         26  72/265  F   8/42  F2529     SCITUATE      MA 1:54:46  8:46 
  177   138 Beth Connolly        30  73/265  F   8/40  F3034     MANCHESTER    NH 1:54:54  8:46 
  178   139 Joel Connolly        36 105/190  M  20/30  M3539     MANCHESTER    NH 1:54:54  8:46 
  179   250 Denyell Gerchman     44  74/265  F  18/40  F4044     DENMARK       ME 1:55:04  8:47 
  180   217 Andrew Fisher        36 106/190  M  21/30  M3539     CONWAY        NH 1:55:05  8:47 
  181   218 Bethany Fisher       37  75/265  F  16/41  F3539     CONWAY        NH 1:55:05  8:47 
  182   375 Tyler Leeds          29 107/190  M   4/7   M2529     ARLINGTON     MA 1:55:06  8:47 
  183   639 Chris Vaughan        55 108/190  M  12/26  M5559     NORTH EASTON  MA 1:55:10  8:48 
  184   170 Rosaleen Dillon      39  76/265  F  17/41  F3539     MEDFORD       MA 1:55:13  8:48 
  185   273 Tim Harder           47 109/190  M  21/26  M4549     CALGARY       AB 1:55:14  8:48 
  186   137 Mary Connolly        58  77/265  F   3/11  F5559     MANSFIELD     MA 1:55:16  8:48 
  187   295 Chris Hill           40 110/190  M  20/31  M4044     FERRISBURGH   VT 1:55:16  8:48 
  188   553 Mary Jane Ryan       53  78/265  F   8/31  F5054     HAVERHILL     MA 1:55:25  8:49 
  189   371 Matt Lawlor          34 111/190  M  12/21  M3034     WOLFEBORO     NH 1:55:46  8:50 
  190   228 Lori Fournier        38  79/265  F  18/41  F3539     RICHMOND      ME 1:55:53  8:51 
  191    28 Catharina Allar      23  80/265  F   6/17  F1924     WOLFEBORO     NH 1:56:03  8:52 
  192   120 Darren Celso         50 112/190  M  10/20  M5054     INTERVALE     NH 1:56:05  8:52 
  193   322 Christopher Jackson  54 113/190  M  11/20  M5054     EXETER        NH 1:56:16  8:53 
  194   658 Bill West            66 114/190  M   6/8   M6569     MEREDITH      NH 1:56:16  8:53 
  195   696 Joy Koblenzer        44  81/265  F  19/40  F4044     DOVER         NH 1:56:17  8:53 
  196    42 Traci Aubin          40  82/265  F  20/40  F4044     DOVER         NH 1:56:18  8:53 
  197   113 Mike Campbell        26 115/190  M   5/7   M2529     WEARE         NH 1:56:19  8:53 
  198   414 Marc Martin          50 116/190  M  12/20  M5054     CNT. CONWAY   NH 1:56:34  8:54 
  199   289 Sarah Hernandez      17  83/265  F   1/4   F-18      GLEN          NH 1:56:35  8:54 
  200   315 Tammy Hull           35  84/265  F  19/41  F3539     WILLIAMSTOWN  VT 1:56:42  8:55 
  201   211 Emily Feigenbaum     51  85/265  F   9/31  F5054     HAVERHILL     MA 1:56:45  8:55 
  202   627 Michele Turcotte      0  86/265  F                   NEW BOSTON    NH 1:56:46  8:55 
  203   630 Jeffrey Twombly      42 117/190  M  21/31  M4044     MEREDITH      NH 1:56:49  8:55 
  204   173 Kevin Donnelly       62 118/190  M   5/16  M6064     MANSFIELD     MA 1:56:54  8:55 
  205   441 Kimberly Messa       42  87/265  F  21/40  F4044     GOFFSTOWN     NH 1:56:56  8:56 
  206   383 Trevor Lippincott    21 119/190  M   3/3   M1924     DURHAM        NH 1:56:59  8:56 
  207    72 Cortney Binette      27  88/265  F   9/42  F2529     SACO          ME 1:57:08  8:57 
  208   506 Philip Pontier       58 120/190  M  13/26  M5559     DOVER         NH 1:57:18  8:57 
  209   684 Brian Pendleton      58 121/190  M  14/26  M5559     AUBURN        WA 1:57:21  8:58 
  210   498 Eric Pendleton       55 122/190  M  15/26  M5559     JACKSON       NH 1:57:21  8:58 
  211   125 Matthew Chittick     31 123/190  M  13/21  M3034     MEDFORD       MA 1:57:30  8:58 
  212   664 Crystal Wiley        25  89/265  F  10/42  F2529     WINDHAM       ME 1:57:33  8:58 
  213   536 Karen Rice           35  90/265  F  20/41  F3539     CAPE ELIZABET ME 1:57:35  8:59 
  214   425 Robert McGuire       64 124/190  M   6/16  M6064     WEST GARDINER ME 1:57:36  8:59 
  215   537 Devon Rinkin         34  91/265  F   9/40  F3034     WOODSTOCK     VT 1:57:38  8:59 
  216   187 Crystal Drew         33  92/265  F  10/40  F3034     CENTER LOVELL ME 1:57:44  8:59 
  217   388 Faye Lowrey          69  93/265  F   1/4   F6569     ROCHESTER     NH 1:57:54  9:00 
  218   276 Dawn Harris          30  94/265  F  11/40  F3034     BRIGHTON      MA 1:57:57  9:00 
  219   188 Vespar Duffy         38  95/265  F  21/41  F3539     3838          NH 1:58:27  9:03 
  220   687 Jim Moran            47 125/190  M  22/26  M4549     MONSON        MA 1:58:28  9:03 
  221   479 Lisa Olsen           28  96/265  F  11/42  F2529     ARLINGTON     MA 1:58:39  9:04 
  222   527 Heather Reardon      27  97/265  F  12/42  F2529     COHASSET      MA 1:58:41  9:04 
  223   174 Larry Donoghue       56 126/190  M  16/26  M5559     SAUGUS        MA 1:58:42  9:04 
  224   428 Jannon McKenna       31  98/265  F  12/40  F3034     WRENTHAM      MA 1:58:53  9:05 
  225   429 Chris McKenna        33 127/190  M  14/21  M3034     WRENTHAM      MA 1:58:53  9:05 
  226    34 Pamela Anneser       46  99/265  F  11/30  F4549     SUGAR HILL    NH 1:59:01  9:05 
  227   427 Katrina McKay        22 100/265  F   7/17  F1924     LISBON FALLS  ME 1:59:02  9:05 
  228    77 Martha Bolduc        35 101/265  F  22/41  F3539     PORTLAND      ME 1:59:08  9:06 
  229    80 Elaine Bourne        51 102/265  F  10/31  F5054     BATH          ME 1:59:19  9:07 
  230   671 Bill Wood            60 128/190  M   7/16  M6064     HARRISON      ME 1:59:27  9:07 
  231   467 Scott O'Bar          49 129/190  M  23/26  M4549     OLD ORCHARD B ME 1:59:36  9:08 
  232    63 Clarisse Benoit      20 103/265  F   8/17  F1924     CAPE NEDDICK  ME 1:59:39  9:08 
  233    64 Gabrielle Benoit     16 104/265  F   2/4   F-18      CAPE NEDDICK  ME 1:59:40  9:08 
  234   693 Todd Bogardus        46 105/265  F  12/30  F4549     LITTLETON     NH 1:59:43  9:08 
  235    76 Henny Bogardus       45 106/265  F  13/30  F4549     LITTLETON     NH 1:59:43  9:08 
  236   648 Sherri Wakeling      37 107/265  F  23/41  F3539     ARUNDEL       ME 1:59:43  9:08 
  237   191 Julia Dunfey         28 108/265  F  13/42  F2529     CAPE ELIZABET ME 1:59:48  9:09 
  238    90 Charles Brown        45 130/190  M  24/26  M4549     RANDOLPH      NH 1:59:53  9:09 
  239   623 Kathy Town           44 109/265  F  22/40  F4044     PO BOX 50     UT 1:59:58  9:10 
  240   468 Lisa O'Bar           51 110/265  F  11/31  F5054     OLD ORCHARD B ME 2:00:03  9:10 
  241   213 Mary Felton          34 111/265  F  13/40  F3034     SOMERVILLE    MA 2:00:12  9:11 
  242   624 Amber Travers        23 112/265  F   9/17  F1924     NEWBURYPORT   MA 2:00:15  9:11 
  243   446 William Monaco       28 131/190  M   6/7   M2529     NORTH SUTTON  NH 2:00:42  9:13 
  244   165 Kelly Deth           39 113/265  F  24/41  F3539     EAST HAVEN    VT 2:00:49  9:13 
  245   226 Janet Fortin         51 114/265  F  12/31  F5054     UPTON         MA 2:01:03  9:14 
  246   516 Jack Radley          63 132/190  M   8/16  M6064     SCITUATE      MA 2:01:14  9:15 
  247    33 Michael Andrews      58 133/190  M  17/26  M5559     ROCHESTER     NH 2:01:16  9:16 
  248   666 Erin Williams Ummer  45 115/265  F  14/30  F4549     LYNDONVILLE   VT 2:01:19  9:16 
  249   635 Christopher Ummer    51 134/190  M  13/20  M5054     LYNDONVILLE   VT 2:01:19  9:16 
  250   148 Chris Crimmins       39 135/190  M  22/30  M3539     LONDONDERRY   NH 2:01:37  9:17 
  251   133 Birgitte Collins     42 116/265  F  23/40  F4044     LEBANON       ME 2:01:38  9:17 
  252   129 Rich Clark           62 136/190  M   9/16  M6064     RAYMOND       NH 2:01:57  9:19 
  253   300 Dan Hogan            61 137/190  M  10/16  M6064     SOUTH PORTLAN ME 2:01:59  9:19 
  254   207 Carol Fanning        61 117/265  F   2/4   F6064     SOUTH PORTLAN ME 2:01:59  9:19 
  255    59 Danielle Bell        34 118/265  F  14/40  F3034     LACONIA       NH 2:02:00  9:19 
  256   264 Walter Greenberg     56 138/190  M  18/26  M5559     UNDERHILL CEN VT 2:02:10  9:20 
  257   326 Lindsay Jacques      33 119/265  F  15/40  F3034     NORTHWOOD     NH 2:02:11  9:20 
  258   108 Michelle Butler      32 120/265  F  16/40  F3034     SOMERSWORTH   NH 2:02:14  9:20 
  259   564 Lori Scott           43 121/265  F  24/40  F4044     ROCHESTER     NH 2:02:16  9:20 
  260   359 Elizabeth Landers    30 122/265  F  17/40  F3034     SOMERVILLE    MA 2:02:22  9:21 
  261   360 Quinn Landers        33 139/190  M  15/21  M3034     SOMERVILLE    MA 2:02:22  9:21 
  262   554 Alicia Salter        22 123/265  F  10/17  F1924     SOMERSWORTH   NH 2:02:23  9:21 
  263    82 Christine Bowman     36 124/265  F  25/41  F3539     CONCORD       NH 2:02:23  9:21 
  264   421 Colleen McClare      20 125/265  F  11/17  F1924     DURHAM        NH 2:02:24  9:21 
  265   683 Ly Dang              47 126/265  F  15/30  F4549     EAST KINGSTON NH 2:02:34  9:21 
  266   308 John Howe            77 140/190  M   1/1   M70+      WATERFORD     ME 2:03:00  9:23 
  267   575 Michael Shover       63 141/190  M  11/16  M6064     BRADFORD      VT 2:03:02  9:24 
  268   147 Patrick Coyle        35 142/190  M  23/30  M3539     SALEM         MA 2:03:19  9:25 
  269   355 Kelly Laflamme       39 127/265  F  26/41  F3539     MONROE        NH 2:03:26  9:25 
  270   520 Patricia Rakip       49 128/265  F  16/30  F4549     BEVERLY       MA 2:03:27  9:25 
  271   587 Anna Solomon         44 129/265  F  25/40  F4044     MEREDITH      NH 2:03:29  9:26 
  272   514 Christopher Proulx   37 143/190  M  24/30  M3539     NORTH CONWAY  NH 2:03:34  9:26 
  273   394 Kelly MacKay         45 130/265  F  17/30  F4549     LITTLETON     NH 2:03:38  9:26 
  274   329 Anthony Jerome       37 144/190  M  25/30  M3539     CENTER CONWAY NH 2:03:39  9:26 
  275   459 Ram Narayanan        37 145/190  M  26/30  M3539     NORWOOD       MA 2:03:43  9:27 
  276   179 Diane Y Levesque     59 131/265  F   4/11  F5559     ROCHESTER     NH 2:03:48  9:27 
  277    92 Alexandra Brundige   25 132/265  F  14/42  F2529     2370          MA 2:04:21  9:30 
  278   146 Julie Cox            50 133/265  F  13/31  F5054     CAPE ELIZABET ME 2:04:33  9:31 
  279   486 David Paris          50 146/190  M  14/20  M5054     FALMOUTH      ME 2:04:33  9:31 
  280    51 Caitlin Bartlett     27 134/265  F  15/42  F2529     NANTUCKET     MA 2:04:48  9:32 
  281    25 Mark Alex            52 147/190  M  15/20  M5054     HOPE          ME 2:05:06  9:33 
  282   239 Allan Gahm           54 148/190  M  16/20  M5054     STRAFFORD     NH 2:05:08  9:33 
  283   231 Ruth Frank           53 135/265  F  14/31  F5054     BELMONT       NH 2:05:19  9:34 
  284   555 Emily Samsel         24 136/265  F  12/17  F1924     WINDHAM       NH 2:05:22  9:34 
  285   594 Erin Stearns         26 137/265  F  16/42  F2529     RUMFORD       ME 2:05:35  9:35 
  286   208 Tancy Farrelly       52 138/265  F  15/31  F5054     JUPITER       FL 2:05:40  9:36 
  287   678 Elizabeth Zelie      29 139/265  F  17/42  F2529     BOSTON        MA 2:05:55  9:37 
  288   157 Korinna Daub         26 140/265  F  18/42  F2529     WESTBOROUGH   MA 2:05:55  9:37 
  289   523 Mindy Randall        52 141/265  F  16/31  F5054     GOFFSTOWN     NH 2:06:04  9:37 
  290   549 Mark Ross            42 149/190  M  22/31  M4044     NORTH CONWAY  NH 2:06:05  9:38 
  291   528 Daniel Record        44 150/190  M  23/31  M4044     BERLIN        NH 2:06:41  9:40 
  292   529 Chris Record         39 151/190  M  27/30  M3539     SCARBOROUGH   ME 2:06:41  9:40 
  293   132 Becca Cole           20 142/265  F  13/17  F1924     PORTLAND      ME 2:06:46  9:41 
  294   590 Emily Spognardi      20 143/265  F  14/17  F1924     DURHAM        NH 2:06:46  9:41 
  295   201 Georgia Elgar        19 144/265  F  15/17  F1924     DURHAM        NH 2:06:46  9:41 
  296   256 Liz Gill             54 145/265  F  17/31  F5054     NEW GLOUCESTE ME 2:07:00  9:42 
  297   676 Donald Yeaton        61 152/190  M  12/16  M6064     EPSOM         NH 2:07:06  9:42 
  298   525 Robin Ray            45 146/265  F  18/30  F4549     PORTLAND      ME 2:07:11  9:43 
  299   313 Cheryl Huett         55 147/265  F   5/11  F5559     COLDBROOK STA NS 2:07:12  9:43 
  300   312 Gary Huett           56 153/190  M  19/26  M5559     COLDBROOK STA NS 2:07:13  9:43 
  301   595 Beth Stern           33 148/265  F  18/40  F3034     HOOKSETT      NH 2:07:15  9:43 
  302   450 Pascale Morin        49 149/265  F  19/30  F4549     SHERBROOKE    QC 2:07:56  9:46 
  303   246 Francoise Gendron    50 150/265  F  18/31  F5054     SHERBROOKE    QC 2:07:57  9:46 
  304    78 Colleen Bordeau      45 151/265  F  20/30  F4549     SANFORD       ME 2:08:03  9:47 
  305   334 Anna Johnston        36 152/265  F  27/41  F3539     NORTH CONWAY  NH 2:08:12  9:47 
  306   123 Sarah Chapin         39 153/265  F  28/41  F3539     PROVIDENCE    RI 2:08:14  9:47 
  307   519 Michael Radz         39 154/190  M  28/30  M3539     PROVIDENCE    RI 2:08:14  9:47 
  308   353 Heather Kretschmar   41 154/265  F  26/40  F4044     SOMERSWORTH   NH 2:08:25  9:48 
  309   653 Tom Webb             33 155/190  M  16/21  M3034     ALBANY        NH 2:08:35  9:49 
  310   652 Jaime Webb           32 155/265  F  19/40  F3034     ALBANY        NH 2:08:35  9:49 
  311    35 Jeanette Aranson     29 156/265  F  19/42  F2529     CORNISH       NH 2:09:22  9:53 
  312   349 Joanna Klebes        35 157/265  F  29/41  F3539     DALTON        NH 2:09:25  9:53 
  313   155 Ken Darby            57 156/190  M  20/26  M5559     BIDDEFORD     ME 2:09:28  9:53 
  314   521 Laurie Ramsay        46 158/265  F  21/30  F4549     FRYEBURG      ME 2:09:40  9:54 
  315   178 Elizabeth Dowdle     25 159/265  F  20/42  F2529     ARLINGTON     MA 2:09:56  9:55 
  316   267 Robert Haas          56 157/190  M  21/26  M5559     SALEM         MA 2:09:57  9:55 
  317   599 Richard Studley      29 158/190  M   7/7   M2529     CAMBRIDGE     MA 2:09:58  9:55 
  318   672 Mollie Wright        29 160/265  F  21/42  F2529     CAMBRIDGE     MA 2:09:58  9:55 
  319   546 Caroline Robitaille  27 161/265  F  22/42  F2529     MAGOG         QC 2:10:09  9:56 
  320   237 Hope Gagne           41 162/265  F  27/40  F4044     CHESTER       NH 2:10:18  9:57 
  321   251 Eric Gerchman        44 159/190  M  24/31  M4044     DENMARK       ME 2:10:35  9:58 
  322   602 Melissa Summers      32 163/265  F  20/40  F3034     HULL          MA 2:10:38  9:58 
  323   243 Ann Gaubinger        67 164/265  F   2/4   F6569     NORTHAMPTON   MA 2:10:42  9:59 
  324   443 Joshua Miller        64 160/190  M  13/16  M6064     NORTHAMPTON   MA 2:10:42  9:59 
  325   351 Nancy Kluck          59 165/265  F   6/11  F5559     BRIDGTON      ME 2:10:56 10:00 
  326   501 Judy Peters          55 166/265  F   7/11  F5559     ACTON         MA 2:10:57 10:00 
  327   339 Esra Kaya            29 167/265  F  23/42  F2529     BEDFORD       NH 2:11:15 10:01 
  328   171 Amber Dindorf        16 168/265  F   3/4   F-18      HARTS LOCATIO NV 2:11:18 10:01 
  329   164 Nancy Desouza        51 169/265  F  19/31  F5054     BEDFORD       MA 2:11:22 10:02 
  330   604 Erin Surette         24 170/265  F  16/17  F1924     NORTH CONWAY  NH 2:11:29 10:02 
  331   406 Sheena Marichal-Carr 28 171/265  F  24/42  F2529     LEWISTON      ME 2:11:36 10:03 
  332   510 Holly Preece         29 172/265  F  25/42  F2529     CENTER CONWAY NH 2:11:39 10:03 
  333   321 Diane Jackson        57 173/265  F   8/11  F5559     EXETER        NH 2:12:11 10:05 
  334   324 Matthew Jackson      42 161/190  M  25/31  M4044     HUDSON        MA 2:12:32 10:07 
  335   302 Erin Holmes          40 174/265  F  28/40  F4044     HUDSON        MA 2:12:32 10:07 
  336   531 Asia Reid            25 175/265  F  26/42  F2529     BOSTON        MA 2:12:38 10:08 
  337   442 Sarah Mezey          25 176/265  F  27/42  F2529     BOSTON        MA 2:12:39 10:08 
  338   204 Christopher Erdody   46 162/190  M  25/26  M4549     MILFORD       NH 2:12:51 10:09 
  339   679 Crystal Gauvin       28 177/265  F  28/42  F2529     DAYVILLE      CT 2:13:30 10:11 
  340   391 Jeff Lund            44 163/190  M  26/31  M4044     CENTER CONWAY NH 2:13:31 10:12 
  341   474 Holly O'Kane         42 178/265  F  29/40  F4044     STRATHAM      NH 2:13:39 10:12 
  342   327 Mary January         48 179/265  F  22/30  F4549     PORTSMOUTH    RI 2:13:41 10:12 
  343   271 Natalya Hansen       42 180/265  F  30/40  F4044     ENGLEWOOD CLI NJ 2:13:41 10:12 
  344    66 Jennifer Betournay   33 181/265  F  21/40  F3034     PEMBROKE      NH 2:13:51 10:13 
  345   392 Megg Lynch           43 182/265  F  31/40  F4044     ASHLAND       NH 2:14:03 10:14 
  346   240 Holly Gahm           54 183/265  F  20/31  F5054     STRAFFORD     NH 2:14:08 10:14 
  347   210 Laura Fearon         39 184/265  F  30/41  F3539     MONROE        NH 2:14:15 10:15 
  348   254 Debi Gifford         51 185/265  F  21/31  F5054     MANCHESTER    NH 2:14:15 10:15 
  349   434 Gail McVetty         30 186/265  F  22/40  F3034     LANCASTER     NH 2:14:30 10:16 
  350   265 Michelle Greve       39 187/265  F  31/41  F3539     BERWICK,      ME 2:14:31 10:16 
  351   341 Thomas Kelly         55 164/190  M  22/26  M5559     FOXBORO       MA 2:14:54 10:18 
  352   288 Zenya Hernandez      38 188/265  F  32/41  F3539     GLEN          NH 2:15:16 10:20 
  353   338 Lori Karampatsos     39 189/265  F  33/41  F3539     MILTON MILLS  NH 2:15:31 10:21 
  354    31 Michael Amero        42 165/190  M  27/31  M4044     SOMERSWORTH   NH 2:15:46 10:22 
  355   586 Pam Snow             46 190/265  F  23/30  F4549     DUNBARTON     NH 2:16:12 10:24 
  356   169 Dorothy Dillon       53 191/265  F  22/31  F5054     NEW BOSTON    NH 2:16:18 10:24 
  357   401 Laurie Mailman       51 192/265  F  23/31  F5054     FREEDOM       NH 2:16:49 10:27 
  358   282 Meg Heckman          34 193/265  F  23/40  F3034     CONCORD       NH 2:17:06 10:28 
  359   149 Kae Crowley          25 194/265  F  29/42  F2529     BURLINGTON    CT 2:17:08 10:28 
  360   266 Kate Grygiel         26 195/265  F  30/42  F2529     HARRISON      ME 2:17:09 10:28 
  361   641 Paulette Vespa       33 196/265  F  24/40  F3034     ROCHESTER     NH 2:17:09 10:28 
  362   150 Kimberly Cummings    32 197/265  F  25/40  F3034     WAKEFIELD     MA 2:17:20 10:29 
  363   310 Kelly Howe           43 198/265  F  32/40  F4044     NEW BOSTON    NH 2:18:06 10:33 
  364   597 Heather Strong       35 199/265  F  34/41  F3539     NEW BOSTON    NH 2:18:07 10:33 
  365    26 Brityn Alie          38 200/265  F  35/41  F3539     NOTTINGHAM    NH 2:18:10 10:33 
  366   417 Shannon Masse        32 201/265  F  26/40  F3034     BERWICK       ME 2:18:10 10:33 
  367   508 Dawn Powers          52 202/265  F  24/31  F5054     FREEDOM       NH 2:18:13 10:33 
  368   455 Erika Mulley         41 203/265  F  33/40  F4044     GILEAD        ME 2:18:41 10:35 
  369   342 Noreen Kelly         53 204/265  F  25/31  F5054     FOXBORO       MA 2:18:51 10:36 
  370   541 Nancy Ritger         52 205/265  F  26/31  F5054     HARTS LOCATIO NH 2:19:10 10:37 
  371   158 Anita M. Day         57 206/265  F   9/11  F5559     FRYEBURG      ME 2:19:48 10:40 
  372   669 Susan Wojcik         61 207/265  F   3/4   F6064     FREMONT       NH 2:19:54 10:41 
  373   677 Suzanne Young        50 208/265  F  27/31  F5054     CONWAY        NH 2:20:13 10:42 
  374   346 Reeve Kennedy        26 209/265  F  31/42  F2529     DURHAM        NH 2:20:33 10:44 
  375   379 William Leonard      46 166/190  M  26/26  M4549     BROOKFIELD    NH 2:20:43 10:45 
  376    94 Eileen Brusger       56 210/265  F  10/11  F5559     SUDBURY       MA 2:20:54 10:45 
  377   299 Jessie Hobgood       26 211/265  F  32/42  F2529     NORTH BERWICK ME 2:21:12 10:47 
  378   119 Stephen Cawley       57 167/190  M  23/26  M5559     CENTER CONWAY NH 2:21:24 10:48 
  379   128 Rebecca Ciulla       29 212/265  F  33/42  F2529     CAMPTON       NH 2:21:28 10:48 
  380   130 Kathy Clark          62 213/265  F   4/4   F6064     RAYMOND       NH 2:21:30 10:48 
  381    46 Mary Barden          42 214/265  F  34/40  F4044     NARRAGANSETT  RI 2:21:43 10:49 
  382   642 Brian Vespa          43 168/190  M  28/31  M4044     ROCHESTER     NH 2:22:25 10:52 
  383   688 Michael Andreottola  43 169/190  M  29/31  M4044     HAVERHILL     MA 2:22:34 10:53 
  384   140 Deborah Cooke        52 215/265  F  28/31  F5054     EAST LONGMEAD MA 2:22:41 10:53 
  385   348 Annie King           24 216/265  F  17/17  F1924     BURLINGTON    VT 2:22:41 10:54 
  386   675 Wendy Yeaton         49 217/265  F  24/30  F4549     EPSOM         NH 2:22:58 10:55 
  387   304 Eileen Honen         56 218/265  F  11/11  F5559     HYDE PARK     MA 2:23:13 10:56 
  388    43 Nicole Ayers         25 219/265  F  34/42  F2529     METHUEN       MA 2:23:57 10:59 
  389    70 Erica Bickford-Cray  34 220/265  F  27/40  F3034     WOLFEBORO     NH 2:24:06 11:00 
  390    99 Gail Bukowski        48 221/265  F  25/30  F4549     EXETER        NH 2:24:07 11:00 
  391   194 Bibbs Dutton         48 222/265  F  26/30  F4549     NORTH CONWAY  NH 2:24:47 11:03 
  392    45 Jill Barbour         37 223/265  F  36/41  F3539     NORTH CONWAY  NH 2:24:47 11:03 
  393   500 Jared Peters         44 170/190  M  30/31  M4044     BETHLEHEM     NH 2:24:54 11:04 
  394   560 Jason Schiavone      32 171/190  M  17/21  M3034     MANCHESTER    NH 2:25:25 11:06 
  395   617 Peter Thomas         54 172/190  M  17/20  M5054     SANDWICH      MA 2:25:41 11:07 
  396   649 Janet Wallace        46 224/265  F  27/30  F4549     THETFORD CENT VT 2:26:17 11:10 
  397   700 Jennifer French      42 225/265  F  35/40  F4044     KITTERY       ME 2:26:44 11:12 
  398   598 Theresa Struble      42 226/265  F  36/40  F4044     CENTER CONWAY NH 2:26:45 11:12 
  399    44 Bart Bachman         58 173/190  M  24/26  M5559     CENTER CONWAY NH 2:27:30 11:16 
  400   507 Tom Porter           64 174/190  M  14/16  M6064     WINCHESTER    MA 2:27:54 11:17 
  401   325 Cindy Jacques        50 227/265  F  29/31  F5054     LACONIA       NH 2:28:01 11:18 
  402   619 Julia Thomson        39 228/265  F  37/41  F3539     MEREDITH      NH 2:28:01 11:18 
  403   180 Stephen Dowling      62 175/190  M  15/16  M6064     KEARSARGE     NH 2:28:15 11:19 
  404   219 Rebecca Fisher       43 229/265  F  37/40  F4044     DEERFIELD     NH 2:28:26 11:20 
  405   124 Megan Chase          33 230/265  F  28/40  F3034     LYMAN         ME 2:28:35 11:21 
  406   268 Katie Haley          31 231/265  F  29/40  F3034     FRYEBURG      ME 2:28:47 11:21 
  407   181 Miriam Dowling       26 232/265  F  35/42  F2529     LEBANON       NH 2:28:51 11:22 
  408   374 Tom Leeds            62 176/190  M  16/16  M6064     MEDFIELD      MA 2:30:30 11:29 
  409   580 Beth Skotarczak      32 233/265  F  30/40  F3034     SOUTH PORTLAN ME 2:30:44 11:30 
  410   655 Keriann Wilkie       29 234/265  F  36/42  F2529     FARMINGTON    CT 2:30:51 11:31 
  411   426 Megan McIntyre       41 235/265  F  38/40  F4044     DOVER         NH 2:30:53 11:31 
  412   600 Jeremiah Sullivan    30 177/190  M  18/21  M3034     LAKEVILL      MA 2:30:54 11:31 
  413   293 Elise Higgins-Steele 27 236/265  F  37/42  F2529     BRAINTREE     MA 2:31:30 11:34 
  414   223 Kevin Flynn          58 178/190  M  25/26  M5559     EATON         NH 2:31:32 11:34 
  415   112 Amy Campbell         31 237/265  F  31/40  F3034     HILLSBORO     NH 2:32:22 11:38 
  416   418 Brein Matturro       33 238/265  F  32/40  F3034     NORTH CONWAY  NH 2:33:07 11:41 
  417   592 Kristin St.Hilaire   38 239/265  F  38/41  F3539     ROLLINSFORD   NH 2:33:13 11:42 
  418   290 Ashley Herrin        29 240/265  F  38/42  F2529     MASON         NH 2:33:31 11:43 
  419   463 Whitney Nelson       26 241/265  F  39/42  F2529     NORTH CONWAY  NH 2:33:37 11:44 
  420   398 Marni Madnick        39 242/265  F  39/41  F3539     CONWAY        NH 2:33:49 11:44 
  421   411 Mike Martin          41 179/190  M  31/31  M4044     MADISON       NH 2:34:40 11:48 
  422   634 Laura Ulwick         32 243/265  F  33/40  F3034     BRISTOL       NH 2:34:53 11:49 
  423   115 Lawrence Carbonaro J 55 180/190  M  26/26  M5559     NORTH CONWAY  NH 2:35:42 11:53 
  424   504 Victoria Pierson     47 244/265  F  28/30  F4549     WESTBROOK     ME 2:37:13 12:00 
  425    15 Cara Abbanato        30 245/265  F  34/40  F3034     DOVER         NH 2:37:51 12:03 
  426   552 Jennifer Russo       36 246/265  F  40/41  F3539     ROCHESTER     NH 2:37:51 12:03 
  427   566 Suzanne Scott        30 247/265  F  35/40  F3034     INTERVALE     NH 2:41:53 12:21 
  428   340 Elizabeth Kelley     29 248/265  F  40/42  F2529     WOLFEBORO     NH 2:41:53 12:21 
  429   152 Glen Curry           32 181/190  M  19/21  M3034     BOSTON        MA 2:42:07 12:22 
  430   172 Edward Dombroski     36 182/190  M  29/30  M3539     BOSTON        MA 2:42:07 12:22 
  431   369 Erin Laskowski       33 249/265  F  36/40  F3034     WEST CHESTERF NH 2:42:41 12:25 
  432   601 Kevin Summers        35 183/190  M  30/30  M3539     HULL          MA 2:43:35 12:29 
  433   628 Natalie Turcotte     34 250/265  F  37/40  F3034     MANCHESTER    NH 2:44:15 12:32 
  434   105 David Burt           52 184/190  M  18/20  M5054     TAMWORTH      NH 2:45:38 12:39 
  435   487 Cliff Parkinson      65 185/190  M   7/8   M6569     BARRINGTON    NH 2:47:11 12:46 
  436    50 Megan Bartashevich   29 251/265  F  41/42  F2529     GOFFSTOWN     NH 2:50:52 13:03 
  437    49 Nicolas Bartashevich 32 186/190  M  20/21  M3034     GOFFSTOWN     NH 2:50:52 13:03 
  438   477 Lauren Olivier       18 252/265  F   4/4   F-18      LINCOLN       NH 2:51:53 13:07 
  439   513 Jan Prive            46 253/265  F  29/30  F4549     BARRE         VT 2:51:56 13:07 
  440   457 Kyle Murray          53 187/190  M  19/20  M5054     AMHERST       NH 2:53:52 13:16 
  441   143 Lauri Courtney       41 254/265  F  39/40  F4044     BROWNFIELD    ME 2:57:20 13:32 
  442   291 Andrea Herrmann      35 255/265  F  41/41  F3539     WARWICK       RI 2:58:59 13:40 
  443   633 William Ulwick       32 188/190  M  21/21  M3034     BRISTOL       NH 2:59:29 13:42 
  444   386 Michelle Locke       43 256/265  F  40/40  F4044     NEW BOSTON    NH 3:00:32 13:47 
  445    62 Laura Benoit         52 257/265  F  30/31  F5054     NEW BOSTON    NH 3:00:33 13:47 
  446   311 Julia Hsia           68 258/265  F   3/4   F6569     ANDOVER       MA 3:01:43 13:52 
  447   200 Linda Eldridge       67 259/265  F   4/4   F6569     CONWAY        NH 3:05:23 14:09 
  448    27 Mark Stepanik        67 189/190  M   8/8   M6569     FINDLAY       OH 3:05:23 14:09 
  449   184 Annie Doyle          51 260/265  F  31/31  F5054     BRIDGEWATER   NH 3:05:33 14:10 
  450   185 Jim Doyle            52 190/190  M  20/20  M5054     BRIDGEWATER   NH 3:05:33 14:10 
  451   499 Annie Perley         31 261/265  F  38/40  F3034     PORTLAND      ME 3:07:26 14:18 
  452   151 Johanna Currier      27 262/265  F  42/42  F2529     MEREDITH      NH 3:08:18 14:22 
  453    52 Karie Bartnick       47 263/265  F  30/30  F4549     CONWAY        NH 3:13:08 14:44 
  454   682 Kelly Eldridge       33 264/265  F  39/40  F3034     CENTER OSSIPE NH 3:16:13 14:59 
  455   270 Melissa Hanscom      33 265/265  F  40/40  F3034     SOUTH BERWICK ME 3:34:43 16:23 




My ACTIVE
Help
Training Log
Forums
Post a Race
Submit Results
Advertise


   

© 2014 Active Network, LLC and/or its affiliates and licensors. All rights reserved.
About Us | Terms of Use | Copyright Policy | Your Privacy Rights | Support
Cool Running Facebook Facebook | Cool Running Twitter Twitter | Newsletter Subscription | News Feed Subscription
Race Directors | Running Events | Race Results | Running Tips | Pace Calculator | Couch to 5K | Running Forum | Running News